Log In
30th Outdoors Inc. Cyclocross Championships • Nov 13 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 61 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Weakley Los Locos 00:44:44
2 David Collins Los Locos
3 Patrick Andre Lift Center Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Donnelly 00:31:22
2 Bailey Bell 00:31:44
3 D Aaron braswell Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 00:31:46
4 Mauricio Thomassiny 00:31:50
5 Thomas Garner 00:31:59
6 Miles Fortas 00:33:27
7 John Davis wade Vandelay 00:33:29
8 Taylor Herron Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 00:33:36
9 Curt Arthur Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler 00:33:55
10 Nikolaus Hagedorn 00:34:06
11 Stephen Franklin Los Locos 00:34:23
12 Rob Humphreys NinetyWest Racing 00:34:43
13 Craig Demoss NinetyWest Racing 00:34:52
14 Brian Brodine 00:34:55
15 Daniel Berntein Hightales 00:35:03
16 James Butler Lift Center Racing 00:35:17
17 Seth Regnold
18 Tyler Porter Lift Center Racing
19 Mark Bowman
20 Wynn Loudon Tri County Mountain Bike Associatio
21 Marcus Jones Journey Men Racing
22 Richard Patterson Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hart Robinson Los Locos 0:41:11
2 Travis Werts Sonic Cycling Team p/b Provision Sp 00:41:13
3 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling 00:42:14
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hart Robinson Los Locos 00:30:27
2 Boomer Leopold Los Locos 00:30:34
3 Forrest Owens 00:32:31
4 Paul Gates Red Kite Bicycle Studio 0:32:41
5 Patrick Andre Lift Center Racing 0:33:12
6 Joel Glasgow 00:33:58
7 Ryan Mcgonigle
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Wyatt
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nino Barnes 00:31:36
2 A. Jackson hays 00:32:02
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Gates Red Kite Bicycle Studio
2 Brad Harriman
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Harkins Red Kite Bicycle Studio 00:41:15
2 Boomer Leopold Los Locos 00:41:50
3 Zdenek Fiebinger Sonic Cycling Team p/b Provision Sp 00:43:53
4 Stephen Franklin Los Locos
5 Matt West 901 Racing
6 Mark Tittle
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Adams NinetyWest Racing 00:32:51
2 Thomas Gee Lift Center Racing 0:32:59
3 Kieth Williams
4 Mike Ralston
5 Gino Bauwens
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nikki Balderson 00:33:30
2 Brittany Fisher 00:34:42
3 Amie Miller
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Yong 00:34:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 1