cyclocross Maglia Rosa #2 - St-Charles-de-Borromée • Sep 25 2016 • St-Charles-de-Borromée, Quebec
0
0
0
0
0
Race uploaded by Jean-Francois Blais
Clear, 13 degrees C, wind 13 kph
Categories
» CADET MEN | » CADET WOMEN | » ELITE MEN | » ELITE WOMEN | » JUNIOR MEN | » MASTER MEN 30-39 | » MASTER MEN 40-49 | » MASTER MEN 50+ | » MINIME MEN | » MINIME WOMEN | » SPORT MEN | » SPORT WOMEN |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Race RatingCast Vote
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolas | Rivard | 00:24:13 | ||||
2 | Jeremie | Baron | 00:24:56 | ||||
3 | Matis | Boyer | 00:25:13 | ||||
4 | Charles-antoine | C�t� | 00:25:15 | ||||
5 | Gregory-santiago | Zapata-cordoba | 00:26:22 | ||||
6 | Julien-pierre | Houle | 00:26:57 | ||||
7 | Juan camilo | Abu-shihab | 00:28:17 |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdeleine | Vallieres mill | 00:39:21 | ||||
2 | Adele | Normand | 00:41:40 | ||||
3 | Florence | Normand | 00:42:32 | ||||
4 | Evelyne | Ward | 00:43:07 | ||||
5 | Noemie | Fortin | 00:45:18 | ||||
6 | Lea | Domingue | 00:47:58 | ||||
7 | Iris | Gabelier | -1 tour(s) | ||||
8 | Adele | Desgagnes | -1 tour(s) | ||||
9 | Danae | Waterbury | -1 tour(s) | ||||
10 | Emma | Bayard | -2 tour(s) |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michel | Henri | 01:00:12 | ||||
2 | Frederic | Auger | 01:00:16 | ||||
3 | Thierry | Laliberte | 01:01:58 | ||||
4 | William | Goodfellow | 01:02:11 | ||||
5 | Alexis | Theriault | 01:02:27 | ||||
6 | Sebastien | Tremblay | 01:02:34 | ||||
7 | Edouard | Tougas | 01:02:55 | ||||
8 | Guillaume | Proulx begin | 01:03:02 | ||||
9 | Riccardo | Durisotti | 01:03:38 | ||||
10 | Emile | Perreault | 01:04:32 | ||||
11 | Nicolas | Cote | 01:04:57 | ||||
12 | David | Maltais | 01:05:22 | ||||
13 | Gabriel | Normandeau | 01:05:41 | ||||
14 | Antoine | Coquard | 01:05:56 | ||||
15 | L�on | Desgagnes | 01:06:09 | ||||
16 | Jules | Cusson-fradet | 01:06:21 | ||||
17 | Michael | Dalterio | 01:06:50 | ||||
18 | Philippe | Boudreau | 01:07:25 | ||||
19 | David | Barry | -1 tour(s) | ||||
DNF | Jan | Goh | :: |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ugo | Lapierre | 01:02:51 | ||||
2 | Jean-francois | Dionne | 01:03:13 | ||||
3 | Jesse | Cabon | 01:04:28 | ||||
4 | Jean-simon | Durand | 01:04:52 | ||||
5 | Bryan | Mongrain | 01:05:45 | ||||
6 | Jean louis | Arpin | 01:06:00 | ||||
7 | Nicolas | Roberge | 01:06:32 | ||||
8 | Olivier | Lalonde | 01:07:08 | ||||
9 | Jean nicolas | Lussier | -1 tour(s) | ||||
10 | Guillaume | Mailhot | -1 tour(s) | ||||
11 | Matthieu | Suzor-pleau | -1 tour(s) | ||||
12 | Brian james | Quessy | -1 tour(s) | ||||
13 | Pierre | Bisson | -1 tour(s) | ||||
14 | Jean-fran�ois | Carriere | -1 tour(s) | ||||
15 | Samuel | Harvey lavoie | -1 tour(s) | ||||
16 | David | Perreault | -1 tour(s) | ||||
DQ | Jacques | Gallant | :: | ||||
DNF | Vincent | Courcy | :: | ||||
DNF | Guillaume | Dumas | :: |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruno | Lafontaine | 00:42:45 | ||||
2 | Charles | Ostiguy | 00:43:08 | ||||
3 | Stephane | Vallieres | 00:43:45 | ||||
5 | Maxime | Hebert | 00:44:09 | ||||
6 | Dominic | Chalifoux | 00:44:15 | ||||
7 | Eric | Laplante | 00:44:38 | ||||
8 | Frederic | Brousseau | 00:44:59 | ||||
9 | Alain | Cadorette | 00:45:02 | ||||
10 | Jean-franeois | Fafard | 00:45:07 | ||||
11 | Stephane | Chartier | 00:46:03 | ||||
12 | Nicolas | Proulx | 00:46:15 | ||||
13 | Francois | Doyon | 00:46:21 | ||||
14 | Sebastien | Riopel | 00:46:28 | ||||
15 | Marc andre | Perrault | 00:46:33 | ||||
16 | Dominic | Paquette | 00:47:13 | ||||
17 | Francois | Rochon | 00:47:17 | ||||
18 | Owen | Eastmond | 00:47:38 | ||||
19 | Stephane | Carignan | 00:48:46 | ||||
20 | Hugo | Pelletier | -1 tour(s) | ||||
21 | Bruno | Savignac | -1 tour(s) | ||||
22 | Erick | Wenzel | -1 tour(s) | ||||
23 | Jean-francois | Proulx | -1 tour(s) |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert | Orange | 00:44:53 | ||||
2 | Mario | Lane | 00:45:16 | ||||
5 | Patrick | Reglain | 00:45:47 | ||||
6 | Craig | Fraser | 00:47:21 | ||||
7 | Alain | Major | 00:47:46 | ||||
8 | Mark | Comaniuk | -1 tour(s) | ||||
9 | Bernard | Desrochers | -1 tour(s) | ||||
10 | Claude | Breau | -1 tour(s) | ||||
11 | Roger | Picard | -1 tour(s) | ||||
12 | Richard | Laramee | -1 tour(s) | ||||
13 | Frederick | Tougas | -1 tour(s) | ||||
14 | Gilles | Mirandette | -1 tour(s) | ||||
15 | Martin | Dufort | -1 tour(s) | ||||
16 | Yvon | Loyer | -1 tour(s) | ||||
17 | William | Vialle | -1 tour(s) | ||||
18 | Virgil | Popescu | -1 tour(s) | ||||
19 | Pierre | Leclerc | -1 tour(s) | ||||
34 | Andre | Paquette | 00:45:38 |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmine | Aspirot | 00:26:34 | ||||
2 | Flore-anne | Bilodeau | 00:28:52 | ||||
3 | Marie fay | St onge | 00:30:24 | ||||
4 | Anne flora | Robert | -1 tour(s) | ||||
5 | Eva | Gabelier | -1 tour(s) |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frederic | Brousseau | 00:39:31 | ||||
2 | Simon | Emery | 00:39:47 | ||||
3 | Roger | Robert | 00:40:01 | ||||
4 | Bruno | Plafter | 00:40:12 | ||||
5 | Christopher | Broad | 00:40:37 | ||||
6 | Serge | Garceau | 00:40:46 | ||||
7 | Stephane | Dodier | 00:41:46 | ||||
8 | Pierre-olivier | Grimard | 00:41:50 | ||||
9 | Mathieu | Charest | 00:41:53 | ||||
10 | Yanick | Perreault | 00:42:16 | ||||
11 | Michel | Fillion | 00:42:21 | ||||
12 | Petros | Kolyvas | 00:42:30 | ||||
13 | Raphael | Charbonneau | 00:42:32 | ||||
14 | Frederick | Ward | 00:43:10 | ||||
15 | Christophe | Caillaud | 00:43:18 | ||||
16 | Yannick | Perreault | 00:43:27 | ||||
17 | Gervais | Pouliot | 00:43:28 | ||||
18 | Thomas | Abray | 00:43:30 | ||||
19 | Sylvain | Messier | 00:43:31 | ||||
20 | Martin | Rousseau | 00:44:18 | ||||
21 | Daniel | Alvarez | 00:44:47 | ||||
22 | Arnaud | Gagnon | 00:45:33 | ||||
23 | Nicholas | Bertrand | 00:46:20 | ||||
24 | David | Kafshbarghi | 00:46:52 | ||||
25 | Stephane | Lemay | 00:47:53 | ||||
26 | Charles | Coffin | -1 tour(s) | ||||
27 | Pierre | Sajdrra | -1 tour(s) | ||||
28 | Quentin | Gagnon | -1 tour(s) |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ines | Viens | 00:45:45 | ||||
2 | Joanne | Breau | 00:46:50 | ||||
3 | Marie helene | Galarneau | 00:47:24 | ||||
4 | Marie josee | Bedard | -1 tour(s) | ||||
5 | Stephanie | Vialle | -1 tour(s) | ||||
6 | Jules | Gorham | -1 tour(s) | ||||
7 | Elisa | Piscollo | -1 tour(s) | ||||
8 | Safia | Genereux khali | -1 tour(s) | ||||
9 | Kim | Maurice | -1 tour(s) | ||||
10 | Melanie | Grenier | -1 tour(s) | ||||
11 | Annie | St onge | -1 tour(s) | ||||
12 | Marissa | Plamondon lu | -1 tour(s) | ||||
13 | Andree | Dery | -1 tour(s) | ||||
14 | Andree | Roy | -1 tour(s) | ||||
15 | Myriam | Caouette | -1 tour(s) | ||||
16 | Claudiane | Rouleau | -2 tour(s) |