Log In
Supercross Cup Day 2 • Nov 22 2015
5.5
5.6
4.7
5.5
5.3
Partly Cloudy, 48 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Pictures of you...#SupercrossCX https://t.co/ykGkO7mtSY
If you haven't gotten a chance to check out @dperker 's photo set from #supercrosscx head … https://t.co/cCP4IkOk9H https://t.co/vDtRek3FrJ
RT @SupercrossCup: Words and pics from the crew at @TBDcycling. Thanks for coming out to #SupercrossCX! https://t.co/DxYP7osnI9
Words and pics from the crew at @TBDcycling. Thanks for coming out to #SupercrossCX! https://t.co/DxYP7osnI9

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #supercrosscx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
5.6
Moisture
4.7
Accel
5.5
Tech
5.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison White Cyclocrossworld. com Devo Team 46:03
2 Kevin Goguen RACE CF s.t.
3 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 2:01
4 Matthew Shea Team Somerset 3:20
5 Jacob Boyle Liberty Cycle 4:05
6 Chad Catania Verge Sport @1Lap
7 Leo Kirkpatrick baird Liberty Cycle @1Lap
8 Matthew Johnson ladies first racing @1Lap
DNF Lukas Niemann Grove Street Bicyles DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club 30:39
2 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 39
3 Timothy Mayo Handsacrossworld.com 1:25
4 Phil Fragale Jamis Bikes / Verge Sport-Test 2:00
5 Chris Labudde Watchung Wheelmen 2:17
6 Ralph Miccio CMS Racing 2:24
7 Grant Aidner Kruis CX p/b Repucom 3:08
8 Piotr Bilik Fibaro Racing 3:10
9 Daniel Servetas Capital Bicycle Racing Club 3:16
10 David Bettridge Providence Velo Club 3:47
11 Kevin Danis 6:55
12 Mahesh Moorjani 7:22
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 41:24
2 Michael Yozell Lamprey Systems 5
3 Todd Bowden 27
4 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team 1:14
5 Dave Freifelder Westwood Velo 1:41
6 Robert Marcinko R2 / FusionTHINK 2:25
7 Daniel Coady BikeReg.com Cycling Club 2:40
8 Ryan Larocque NEXT BMB 3:25
9 Scott Livingston Horst Engineering Cycling Team 3:35
10 William Sprengnether HRRT 4:15
11 Travis Burleson Blue Hills Cycling Club 5:58
12 Arthur Roti Horst Engineering Masters Cycli s.t.
13 Robert Kelley Pawling Cycle & Sport 6:27
14 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 6:47
15 Brian Cole Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 8:04
16 Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team 8:24
17 Brandy Boyle Liberty Cycle @1Lap
DQ Dan Larino Century Road Club of America
DNF Jared Nelson TRT Bicycles DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing 43:27
2 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset 14
3 Joe Johnston 26
4 David Thompson Cycle-Smart 41
5 David Connery 1K2GO COFFEE-BURRIS LOGISTICS 49
6 David Kahl ProPower Coaching 1:12
7 Bret Young NYCROSS p/b Craft 1:30
8 Don Seib NEXT-BMB 1:59
9 Paul Wojciak Bikeman.com 2:01
10 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 3:49
11 William Irving The Bicycle Depot New Paltz NY 3:53
12 Werner Freymann Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters 4:00
13 Dominique Desmonts Team Danbury Audi 4:11
14 James Willsey 1k2go Coffee - Burris Logistics 4:26
15 Bob Biese Team Vortex 4:42
16 Brian Kelley Pawling cycle and sport 4:54
17 John Meyerle Bethel Cycle 5:05
18 Clyde Logue Colonial Bicycle Company - Port 5:11
19 Matthew Graham Cycle-Smart 5:13
20 Mike Robinson NEXT-BMB 6:11
21 Geoff Williams Providence Velo Club 6:31
22 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 6:33
23 Doan Pendleton DSB Cycling 7:01
24 Edward Haack Team Bulldog s.t.
25 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club @1Lap
26 Kevin Mitts BCA/Linen @1Lap
27 Wasyel Danysh US Military Cycling Team @1Lap
28 Bladdymir Coronel Death Row Velo @1Lap
29 Mark Robson Cycle Smart @1Lap
DNF Matt Seaton Finkraft DNF
DNF N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Anderson Team Somerset 44:52
2 Brad Young NYCROSS.com p/b Craft 19
3 Al Blanchard FinKraft Cycling Team 45
4 Paul Curley Maggie Rosa's/Grace Barker/The 1:40
5 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:54
6 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 2:58
7 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 3:34
8 Dave Geissert Tolland Bike / NERAC Earth 3:42
9 Craig Schneider GMBC 3:56
10 Keith Enderle Tolland Bicycle / Nerac Earth 4:10
11 Jim Feehan Kissena 4:30
12 Robert Tremaine TeamBikeway.com 5:08
13 Tom Bowmaster Team Town Cycle 5:34
14 Wayne Barlow Paradise Sports 5:44
15 Jeff Johnson DRV Driscoll 5:55
16 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 6:13
17 Dave Beals NYCROSS p/b Craft 6:15
18 Michael Zimicki Super Relax 6:49
19 Craig Rotile Finkraft Cycling Team 7:57
20 Fafar Bayat 8:03
21 Jonathan Stillman HRRT 8:44
22 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club @1Lap
23 Christopher Moriarty Jay's Cycle Center @1Lap
24 Michael Todd potter CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom @1Lap
DNF Michael Bradford State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria DNF
DNF Robert Carrizzo DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tommy Servetas NYCROSS p/b Craft 22:00
2 David Thompson CT Cycling Advancement Junior T 16
3 Johnny Meyerle Bethel Cycle 1:42
4 Aiden Mapel Northampton Cycling / JAM Fund 3:03
5 Jacob Morris 11:57
6 Frank P villani Team Somerset 14:12
7 ? Unknown 15:51
8 Nathaniel Summers The RailTrailers @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
9 Patrick Kiernan @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lane Maher RACE CF 40:36
2 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 1:04
3 Noah Barrow KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 1:23
4 Keith Mullaly TEAM EDGE 1:31
5 Keith Garrison KING KOG 2:11
6 Tim Ratta Barks X Wreck Adventure Club 2:22
7 Clyde Sebastian Logue Colonial Bicycle Company - Port 3:08
8 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 3:09
9 Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor NYC 3:10
10 Eric Baumann STAMPEDE! 3:18
11 Daniel Vaughn Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team 3:25
12 Sam Dries No. 22 CX TEAM 3:36
13 Matthew Tyler Laughing Dog Bicycles 3:40
14 Andrew Nicholas RPI 3:50
15 Donnie Seib NEXT-BMB 3:53
16 Camden Brooks Corner Cycle/Bay Hill Capital s.t.
17 Sam Damphousse UVM Cycling 4:40
18 Roger Young NYCROSS 4:43
19 Brett Baumann Burnside Forge s.t.
20 Jun Sugai Chari & Co. 4:45
21 Joshua Arvidson EPIC 5:04
22 Christophe Walsh Team Vulpes 5:15
23 Laurence Merling EXPO Wheelmen s.t.
24 Nick Lando UVM Cycling 5:24
25 John Beers Philadelphia Ciclismo 5:37
26 John Kniesly KING KOG 5:47
27 David Hall The 5th Floor NYC 5:50
28 Mike Morse Blue Hills Cycling Club 6:02
29 Tristan Manderfeld Army West Point Cycling s.t.
30 Perry Andre Team Somerset 6:04
31 Charley Kachigian Black Olives 6:07
32 Scott Hock No. 22 CX TEAM s.t.
33 Ray Hyland NYCMTB/NYC VELO 6:36
34 Edward Nessen KruisCX p/b Repucom 6:49
35 Tongwoo Kim Westwood Velo 7:00
36 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technolo 7:06
37 Gregory Costigan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 7:13
38 Ryan Filson TEAM BEER PHL 7:29
39 Adam Ruff Army West Point Cycling Team 7:32
40 Seth Holmes The 5th Floor 7:44
41 Ian Marling ecv | essex county velo 7:45
42 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club 7:52
43 Alex Springer MIT 8:03
44 Patrick Torpey CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 8:11
45 Kenneth Englert Army West Point Cycling Team 8:20
46 Mark Steffen King Kog 8:24
47 Nelson Martins King Kog 8:34
48 Nate Molinari Team 2 Cycling 8:37
49 Samuel Oreilly King Kog 8:49
50 Alberto Castro West Point Cycling Team 8:54
51 Daniel Forquer Army West Point Cycling 9:23
52 Timothy Stenovec CRCA / FGX Racing @1Lap
53 Gregory Nowak @1Lap
54 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source Racing @1Lap
55 Bruce Rychlik @1Lap
56 Spencer Perry CBRC/RIT Cycling @1Lap
57 Daniel Serrano Army West Point Cycling Team @1Lap
58 James Rutkowski Alison Dunlap Coaching @1Lap
DNF JP Partland Kissena Cycling Club DNF
DNF William Johnson Deluxe/No.22/Cadence DNF
DNF Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technolo DNF
DNF Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org DNF
DNF Derrick Butler UVM Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Lando UVM Cycling 27:36
2 Derrick Butler UVM Cycling 24
3 Christian Baks BIKEMAN.COM 33
4 Eric Knackmuhs Scholars Inn Bakehouse 54
5 Mark Hewitt NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE RACING 1:35
6 Daniel Clark CRCA/ GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 1:41
7 Michael Perlberg Sommerville Sports-Ride Brookly 2:11
8 Chris Thormann 2:18
9 Nelson Martins King Kog 2:19
10 Seth Syberg Silk Road Cycles/hatchmap 4:12
11 Jason Selwitz 4:24
12 Nate Simms North American Velo 4:52
13 Jacob Perlmutter NovaCare Cycling 7:17
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drew Perrin 28:45
2 Ben Jankowski UMass Bicycle Racing 17
3 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 32
4 Sam Nussenzweig Columbia University Cycling 59
5 Matthew Davitt CRCA / FGX Racing 1:13
6 Joe Ceglio Paniagua Cycling s.t.
7 Bruce Rychlik 1:21
8 Justin Costa 1:23
9 Kevin Teets UVM Cycling 1:26
10 Hanjiro Kawai BCA Linen 1:27
11 Patrick Taylor King Kog 1:37
12 Benito Cecenas UVM Cycling 1:39
13 Brandon b Bowler State 9 Racing 1:48
14 Dan Arnstein Team Marty's s.t.
15 Ben Millstein King Kog 2:04
16 James Mcdevitt Cycle-Smart 2:05
17 Scott Birdsey HRRT 2:14
18 Gene Henry Columbia University 2:22
19 Ian Kola Ashton Greycork Cycling Team 2:28
20 Andrew Bennett CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 2:33
21 Eric Morris 2:35
22 Charles Mandel UVM Cycling 2:36
23 Christopher Burati CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 2:51
24 Gregory Felker RIT Cycling 3:05
25 Andrew Pattison King Kog 3:14
26 Chad Wisnowski West Point Cycling Team 3:24
27 Tobias Ehrenberger MIT Cycling p/b Thoughtforms 3:25
28 Qasim Warraich King Kog 3:34
29 John Graham West Point Cycling Team s.t.
30 Justin Walker Colonial bicycle company 3:45
31 Shea Ratynski 4:23
32 Ryan Walker 4:26
33 Kevin Hsieh CRCA / KruisCX p/b Repucom 4:47
34 Peter Mead Colonial Bicycle Company 4:53
35 Theodore Scoufis Columbia University Cycling 5:03
36 James Fox NYU cycling 5:08
37 Anthony Costa Jay's Cycle Center 5:37
38 Nate Mumford 5:45
39 Wyatt Gengler West Point Cycling Team 5:47
40 Rick Perner Silk Road Cycles/Hatchmap s.t.
41 Alexander Bruch Yale University 6:00
42 Gavin Hawkes RIT Cycling 6:22
43 Jacob Perlmutter NovaCare Cycling s.t.
44 Lawrence Siu CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 6:36
45 Paul Rahn s.t.
46 Clay Jones Unattached 7:14
47 Nate Morris 7:16
48 Ammon Okazaki USMA 7:29
49 Alex Dietrich s.t.
50 Devin Gallagher 8:04
51 Steve Kiel Joe Fix Its Racing 8:12
52 Phillip Maronilla Kissena Cycling Club 8:22
53 Matt Nahoum Dedicated Endurance Training 8:38
54 Peter Daniels Boston University 8:39
55 Garrett Eesley 9:10
56 Eric Bowmaster 11:41
57 James Schure 12:01
58 Sean Packlen @1Lap
59 Robert Pierce C3 Racing @1Lap
DNF Lukas Niemann Grove Street Bicyles DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Dodge 59:44
2 Dan Timmerman Stan's NoTubes Elite CX 2
3 Scott Smith JAM/NCC/Vittoria 29
4 Kerry Werner Raleigh-Clement Professional Cy 57
5 Ben Frederick beyondCX 1:00
6 Jack Kisseberth JAM/NCC/Vittoria 1:04
7 Travis Livermon Mock Orange Bikes Pro CX Team p 1:10
8 Todd Wells Specialized Factory Racing 2:10
9 Sam O'keefe HOUSE IND/WITHINGS/SIMPLEHUMAN 2:19
10 Tristan Cowie Mock Orange Bikes Pro CX Team p s.t.
11 Derrick St john Silber Pro Cycling 2:44
12 Jordan Snyder C3 Twenty 20 Cycling 3:06
13 Christian Favata TRT BICYCLES 3:23
14 Coop Willsey Furman University Cycling Team 3:28
15 Daniel Chabanov House Industries / Richard Sach 3:56
16 Michael Mihalik Jmac Cycling/Novacare 4:28
17 Kyle Murphy Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing 4:38
18 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 5:14
19 Michael Landry Yale 5:30
20 Jeremy Burkhardt C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 5:56
21 Austin Skomra Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team 6:09
22 Aaron Oakes NYCROSS p/b Craft 6:21
23 Andrew Lints RIT Cycling 6:28
24 Charles Berhtram Team Cuppow 7:36
25 Greg Whitney Arrow Racing 8:15
26 Matt Perreault Colonial Bicycle Company @2Lap
27 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV @2Lap
28 Chris Niesen JAM fund/NCC/vittoria @2Lap
29 Peter Striegel UVM Cycling @2Lap
30 David Berg Dartmouth College @3Lap
31 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco @4Lap
DNF Evan Murphy Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing DNF
DNF Alec Donahue JAM/NCC/Vittoria DNF
DNF Nicolas Catlin Sherpa DNF
DNF Gerald Adasavage Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joanna Au 25:58
2 Travis Rabbit Down Cycles 47
3 Alicia Wendolowski Northampton Cyclying Club 1:41
4 Margaret Bania NYCC 3:19
5 Sheila Oconnor 3:38
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hope Maher TEAM EDGE 25:55
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 50:10
2 Angelia Fick Arrow Racing 39
3 Sheridan Bauman team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 1:21
4 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 2:01
5 Paige Williams Verge Sport 3:22
6 Caitlin Dowd 3:55
7 Jaime Soper ThisTeamSavesLives 4:11
8 Christina Perkins Team ProPower Coaching @1Lap
9 Shane Ferro Kindhuman Pactimo @1Lap
10 Dorothy Ramsey DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL @1Lap
11 Jayme Morris Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes @1Lap
12 Travis Rabbit Down Cycles @1Lap
DNF Sylvia Kinosian Ashton Greycork Cycling Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alli Mrugal Rensselaer Polytechnic Institut 22:48
2 Emma Freymann Kelpius Cycling 27
3 Caitlin Dowd CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century s.t.
4 Shane Ferro KindHuman-Pactimo 46
5 Jaime Soper ThisTeamSavesLives 1:33
6 Corey Tucker MIT Cycling 2:00
7 Cindy Berhtram Firefly Adventure Team 2:09
8 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:35
9 Zoe Beery 3:02
10 Tiffany Schwartz Elite Endurance 3:07
11 Stephanie Henry CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 3:08
12 Morgan Hennessy MIT Cycling p/b Thoughtforms 3:20
13 Jessica Stuart ThisTeamSavesLives 3:34
14 Ellen Barry USAF 3:52
15 Rebecca Book Columbia University Cycling 4:00
16 Krys Blakemore ThisTeamSavesLives 4:05
17 Victoria Servetas NYCROSS p/b Craft 4:19
18 Elizabeth Psiaki Army West Point Cycling Team 5:02
19 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University Cycling 6:17
20 Jinny Yan West Point Cycling Team 6:32
21 Carlie Pietsch 6:39
22 Monte Ho Army West Point Cycling Team 7:13
23 Kaitlin Bender Army West Point Cycling Team 12:17
24 Norah Stapleton Army West Point Cycling Team @1Lap
25 Julie Lockhart NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Crystal Anthony BOULDER CYCLE SPORT/YOGAGLO 43:05
2 Rebecca Fahringer Amy D. Foundation 50
3 Jena Greaser JAM Fund / NCC /VITTORIA s.t.
4 Cassandra Maximenko Van Dessel /ISM/POWERBAR/CHALLE 1:04
5 Arley Kemmerer LEVEL ELEVEN RACING P/B PB2 1:42
6 Kathleen Lysakowski Joe's Garage CX P/B BIKEREG 1:58
7 Natasha Elliott Red Truck Garneau p/b Easton Cy 2:24
8 Laura Van gilder MELLOW MUSHROOM PIZZA BAKERS P/ 2:31
9 Kate Northcott WEST HILL SHOP 2:43
10 Meghan Korol TEAM HANDMADE 2:56
11 Stacey Barbossa Mid-Atlantic Colavita Women's T 3:17
12 Brittlee Bowman HOUSE INDUSTRIES - WITHINGS - S 3:34
13 Jennifer Malik Granville Brewing - Stanridge CX 3:48
14 Leslie Timm LADIES FIRST RACING 4:03
15 Kathleen Wulfkuhle LancBike P/B GRETNA BIKES 4:09
16 Jenny Ives Verge Test Pilot/JAMIS 4:13
17 Avanell Schmitz Mermaid Winery P/B VA ASSET GRO 5:02
18 Julie Wright TEAM AVERICA 5:27
19 Rachel Rubino LEVEL ELEVEN RACING P/B PB2 5:52
20 Bryna Blanchard North American Velo 5:59
21 Regina Legge Green Line Velo DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 6:07
22 Roni Vetter STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 6:08
23 Julie Van der hoop MIT CYCLING TEAM P/B THOUGHTFOR 6:19
24 Melissa Seib UVM CYCLING 6:36
25 Natasja Brooijmans Green Line Velo DRIVEN BY ZIP C 6:42
26 Anna Milton Franklin and Marshall College 6:51
27 Joanne Grogan NEXT-BMB 7:26
28 Nina Baum STAN'S NOTUBES WOMEN'S ELITE 8:39
29 Jessica Duppler Colonial Bicycle Company 8:41
30 Hannah Rossi TEAM AVERICA 8:52
31 Lydia Hausle B2C2 P/B BOLOCO @2Lap
DNF Clio Dinan NCVC/UnitedHealthcare DNF
DNF Erin Faccone TEAM AVERICA DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1