Log In
Sacramento Cyclocross Race #6 - Rusch Park • Nov 19 2022 • Citrus Heights, CA
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5.4
2.2
4.5
3
3
Clear, 57 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
2.2
Moisture
4.5
Accel
3
Tech
3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Logan Claassen Clipped In for Life 26:02.7 12:34 13:29 --- --- --- --- --- ---
2 Lucas Hogan 31:17.7 15:33 15:45 --- --- --- --- --- ---
3 Oliver Hogan 31:36.0 15:53 15:43 --- --- --- --- --- ---
4 Ben Dale 22:18.0 16:57 05:21 --- --- --- --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Colton Bilodeau CBRE Racing 30:08.8 09:35 10:12 10:22 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Ashton Terrazas 31:42.0 10:07 11:00 10:35 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Brennan Werner - 24:18.7 11:57 12:22 --- --- --- --- --- ---
4 Evan Brooke 26:22.7 12:57 13:26 --- --- --- --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Pippi Duffy Team Aardvark 25:54.0 12:28 13:26 --- --- --- --- --- ---
2 Lillian Hogan DemoWorx Savages 27:18.0 13:04 14:14 --- --- --- --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Connor Bilodeau CBRE Racing 24:23.0 08:07 08:07 08:09 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Noam Gilat Rock Lobster Junior 26:43.7 08:56 08:53 08:55 --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Oliver Seufert CBRE 23:50.5 07:52 08:01 07:58 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Christopher Bachman Rock Lobster Jr. 24:01.0 07:59 08:02 08:00 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Gabe Salazar LJS PAINTING 24:37.3 08:00 08:15 08:23 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Remy Schmidt HRS/Voler/Rock Lobster 26:28.0 08:03 09:04 09:20 --- --- --- --- ---
5 Avery Terrazas 26:29.8 08:36 09:05 08:49 --- --- --- --- ---
6 Conner Ramesbottom Mom & Dad 27:32.0 08:54 09:25 09:13 --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Lily Sanders Rock Lobster Jr 28:56.0 09:40 09:25 09:51 --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Justin Peck Live Play Real Estate 56:26.9 07:12 07:03 07:00 07:04 07:12 07:06 06:58 06:52
2 Jeremy Ferguson Enjoy Cycling Club 56:32.9 07:09 07:07 07:01 07:02 07:13 07:05 06:58 06:58
3 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 56:39.0 07:08 07:07 07:03 07:01 07:12 07:06 07:00 07:02
4 Michael Machado 57:20.7 07:14 07:04 07:00 07:00 07:13 07:05 07:00 07:45
5 Ryan Rinn Radhaus Racing 58:17.9 07:12 07:29 07:17 07:20 07:15 07:21 07:13 07:11
6 Lars Lofgren Cycling Development 58:19.7 07:17 07:06 07:23 07:27 07:19 07:21 07:14 07:12
7 Miles Talbert Specialized Dev/Kinetic Cycles 59:09.9 07:28 07:24 07:29 07:29 07:28 07:28 07:08 07:16
8 Jose Cuevas 59:29.7 07:19 07:29 07:29 07:32 07:28 07:27 07:19 07:27
9 Thomas Torres Team Feral Catz 59:34.0 07:28 07:23 07:29 07:27 07:28 07:27 07:26 07:26
10 Callum Ingram Reno Rooks 59:39.0 07:21 07:25 07:34 07:27 07:28 07:28 07:26 07:30
11 Christopher Peck Live Play Real Estate 1:00:39.9 07:29 07:40 07:43 07:25 07:30 07:46 07:40 07:27
12 Dylan Atkinson Live Play Real Estate 1:01:39.9 07:12 07:37 07:31 07:53 07:51 07:58 07:36 08:02
13 Nick Dennis Enjoy Cycling Club 59:02.7 08:04 08:16 08:34 08:34 08:32 08:35 08:28 ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Ian Dapot ORNOT 1:00:14.0 07:34 07:26 07:33 07:35 07:31 07:26 07:38 07:31
2 Benjamin Dodge Live Play Real Estate Racing 1:02:17.4 07:34 07:41 07:50 07:47 07:37 08:00 08:03 07:45
3 Blake Anton Voler Factory Racing 1:04:09.7 07:56 07:55 08:00 08:18 08:02 07:59 08:02 07:57
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Matt Young Team Roaring Mouse 1:00:05.7 07:35 07:25 07:34 07:34 07:35 07:30 07:24 07:29
2 Dustin Diede Us Military Endurance 1:00:10.0 07:34 07:35 07:32 07:32 07:31 07:28 07:31 07:27
3 Randy Shelton Radhaus Racing 1:00:10.7 07:40 07:33 07:32 07:31 07:30 07:30 07:29 07:26
4 William Kemper Team Roaring Mouse 1:00:40.9 07:38 07:36 07:32 07:31 07:35 07:29 07:38 07:42
5 Adam Andelin Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 1:01:45.7 07:43 07:42 07:47 07:45 07:39 07:40 07:42 07:48
6 Kyle Ashton Red Peloton 1:02:14.0 07:47 07:41 07:43 07:49 07:50 07:43 07:52 07:49
7 Jeff Bilodeau CBRE Racing 1:03:21.7 07:41 07:50 07:56 07:52 08:02 07:57 08:02 08:03
8 Peter Nyberg Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 1:03:31.0 07:50 07:49 07:50 08:05 07:55 07:58 08:02 08:02
9 Ryan Ness 1:03:47.7 07:53 07:50 07:53 08:00 07:56 08:02 08:05 08:09
10 Geoff Wilcox Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin Cycles 56:58.9 07:58 08:00 08:12 08:09 08:12 08:12 08:17 ---
11 Ernie Sayo CBRE 57:23.9 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:17 08:27 08:24 ---
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Todd Hoefer Team Centrum Gold p/b Bustos Hot Sa 45:11.8 07:51 07:29 07:30 07:26 07:29 07:27 --- ---
2 Dave Livingston TCG 45:12.9 07:48 07:32 07:30 07:26 07:29 07:28 --- ---
3 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 46:13.8 07:41 07:37 07:36 07:46 07:50 07:43 --- ---
4 Stacey Sell Norse-Highland Racing p/b Sportful 46:41.6 07:51 07:41 07:44 07:42 07:49 07:55 --- ---
5 John Hughes Castro Valley Cycling Club 46:55.6 07:55 07:42 07:42 07:44 08:02 07:51 --- ---
6 David Tricamo dfL Team 47:22.9 07:56 07:46 07:52 07:51 07:50 08:08 --- ---
7 Steve Offerman Sierra Nevada / Reliable Racing 47:36.8 07:55 07:43 07:45 07:55 08:02 08:17 --- ---
8 Ian Milne Victory Velo Racing 48:12.6 08:05 07:55 08:09 08:05 08:02 07:57 --- ---
9 Jim Atkinson IBIS/Buy Cell 48:57.8 08:34 08:16 07:55 08:01 08:08 08:04 --- ---
10 Robert Fetherston Menlo Velo Cyclocross 49:26.9 08:20 08:09 08:14 08:11 08:12 08:20 --- ---
11 Scott Clark GU Energy 50:12.9 08:22 08:21 08:18 08:21 08:25 08:26 --- ---
12 Shawn Miller Davis Bike Club Race Team 50:22.6 08:18 08:28 08:21 08:23 08:28 08:25 --- ---
DNF Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin 08:37.0 08:37 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Zach Yeager 45:26.8 07:42 07:43 07:37 07:34 07:28 07:23 --- ---
2 Max Clark Mikes Bikes / Fox Racing 45:28.8 07:39 07:38 07:41 07:37 07:29 07:25 --- ---
3 Joe Mornin Dolce Vita Cycling 46:09.6 07:39 07:36 07:40 08:03 07:39 07:33 --- ---
4 John Mcallister Elevate-Webiplex 46:15.9 07:47 07:37 07:37 07:40 07:48 07:47 --- ---
5 Connor Hormell Specialized Sacramento 46:26.8 07:54 07:38 07:45 07:42 07:50 07:38 --- ---
6 Steven Zulim Dolce Vita Cycling 46:35.8 07:50 07:48 07:44 07:40 07:46 07:48 --- ---
7 Joseph Togoan Trafiq vs. Traffic 47:26.8 07:55 07:41 07:43 07:46 08:01 08:21 --- ---
8 Nolan Wong Velotrap 47:50.8 07:46 07:49 07:58 08:03 08:06 08:09 --- ---
9 Christopher Bachman Rock Lobster Jr. 48:10.9 07:51 07:53 08:02 08:04 08:09 08:12 --- ---
10 Joshua Mott 49:01.9 07:54 07:56 08:03 08:13 08:26 08:30 --- ---
11 Justin Noble 50:36.8 08:09 08:04 08:11 08:38 08:52 08:42 --- ---
12 Gabriel Cabrera Specialized Dev/ Kinetic Cycle 51:02.8 07:55 08:13 08:25 09:00 08:40 08:50 --- ---
13 Ian Bennett 52:59.6 08:42 08:33 08:39 08:44 09:15 09:07 --- ---
14 Chadli Mascarenhas Fritz's Bicycle Shop 45:43.8 08:23 08:44 08:54 09:47 09:56 --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Kevin Schell Davis Bike Club Race Team 39:30.6 07:55 07:49 07:58 07:56 07:53 --- --- ---
2 Caleb Sunde 39:42.8 07:58 07:56 08:01 07:58 07:50 --- --- ---
3 K benjamin Knipe Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 39:45.6 08:02 07:59 08:02 07:50 07:53 --- --- ---
4 Derek Mead Kissena Cycling Club 40:31.9 08:17 08:04 08:00 07:57 08:14 --- --- ---
5 Joseph Togoan Trafiq vs. Traffic 40:46.6 08:10 08:12 08:04 08:13 08:08 --- --- ---
6 Dustin Weida Victory Velo 40:47.9 07:57 08:07 08:21 08:16 08:07 --- --- ---
7 Julie Young Julie Young Training 41:06.6 08:15 08:17 08:06 08:18 08:11 --- --- ---
8 Drew Noel 42:34.8 08:13 08:38 08:30 08:36 08:38 --- --- ---
9 Adam Aguilar Dynamic Bikes p/b Parkpre 42:47.9 08:40 08:26 08:31 08:27 08:44 --- --- ---
10 Eric Houston Rio Strada Racing 43:04.3 08:30 08:26 08:31 08:44 08:54 --- --- ---
11 Leif Mortenson Apical Dominance 43:35.9 08:31 08:34 08:50 08:52 08:49 --- --- ---
12 Jacob Sours Team City Sacramento 43:54.8 08:46 08:45 08:50 08:48 08:46 --- --- ---
13 Kimio Bazett #Ornot 46:38.6 08:16 11:38 08:50 09:01 08:54 --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Mike Barbee Bear Valley Bikes 39:44.0 08:06 07:56 07:57 07:58 07:47 --- --- ---
2 Dye-zone Chen 39:44.9 08:11 07:58 07:52 07:54 07:49 --- --- ---
3 Josh Chauvet Audi Reno Tahoe Cycling 39:44.9 08:08 07:55 07:56 07:58 07:48 --- --- ---
4 Wes Fornes Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 39:46.6 08:20 07:52 07:57 07:50 07:48 --- --- ---
5 Brian Wallace Reno Devo/Velo Reno 40:25.8 08:11 08:01 08:01 08:04 08:09 --- --- ---
6 Isaak Egge RFT Wellness 40:27.3 08:05 08:04 08:04 08:07 08:07 --- --- ---
7 Justin Madison Madison Family 40:38.1 07:54 08:07 08:00 08:20 08:17 --- --- ---
8 Jay Sturges Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 40:43.8 08:04 08:02 08:28 08:07 08:03 --- --- ---
9 Joshua Hughes Victory Velo 40:47.6 08:13 08:06 08:13 08:11 08:05 --- --- ---
10 Mike Voss Cycling Dev 41:37.5 08:18 08:22 08:16 08:18 08:24 --- --- ---
11 Brian Krall 43:23.6 08:32 08:45 08:46 08:42 08:39 --- --- ---
12 Oliver Isidro CBRE Racing 44:30.9 08:45 08:48 08:59 09:08 08:51 --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Danny Wasson Reno Wheelmen 40:26.9 08:10 08:03 08:06 08:14 07:54 --- --- ---
2 Ian Satterfield Sierra Endurance Sports 40:39.6 08:10 08:04 08:06 08:13 08:07 --- --- ---
3 Aaron Terrazas Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 41:09.9 08:11 08:08 08:12 08:11 08:28 --- --- ---
4 Charlie Kropf OBG 41:30.6 08:26 08:11 08:16 08:16 08:22 --- --- ---
5 Matt Rolandson dfL 42:17.9 08:22 08:25 08:31 08:31 08:29 --- --- ---
6 Greg Ngo Allgood Ink 42:50.8 08:36 08:25 08:37 08:40 08:33 --- --- ---
7 Chrys Dudek Bike Stuff 43:00.6 08:50 08:28 08:33 08:36 08:34 --- --- ---
8 Gus Platis Yolo Flyers Cycling 43:15.9 08:33 08:33 08:46 08:44 08:40 --- --- ---
9 Alan Abbs 43:23.9 08:37 08:40 08:41 08:47 08:39 --- --- ---
10 Rolland Jurgens Splunk Race Team 43:41.6 08:29 08:35 09:41 08:39 08:18 --- --- ---
11 Zol Whitman 43:43.9 08:49 08:42 08:39 08:49 08:45 --- --- ---
12 Jeremy Borgeson Pogonip Cycles 43:57.8 08:42 08:41 08:46 08:40 09:09 --- --- ---
13 Robert Kimzey THE BIKE BIZ 44:00.9 08:38 08:48 08:53 08:55 08:47 --- --- ---
14 Ken Cashion DFL p/b Castro Valley Cycles 44:06.9 08:36 08:42 09:07 08:55 08:47 --- --- ---
15 Andrew Lagodzinski VSRT 44:53.9 08:58 08:47 08:53 09:04 09:12 --- --- ---
16 Steve Beauchamp 45:14.8 08:55 08:56 09:08 09:10 09:06 --- --- ---
17 Wylie Palmer CBRE Racing 45:21.6 08:49 09:06 09:16 09:06 09:05 --- --- ---
18 Adrian Guevara CBRE Racing Team / Lamorinda Cyclin 46:17.9 09:04 08:49 09:07 09:39 09:39 --- --- ---
19 Jeremy Leeds Pelotronix 47:22.6 09:18 09:41 09:35 09:25 09:24 --- --- ---
20 Jeff Ochs Distance to Empty 39:38.6 09:19 09:50 10:04 10:26 --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Joseph Smith Reno Wheelmen 42:30.6 08:27 08:24 08:30 08:30 08:40 --- --- ---
2 John Kretschmann Body Concepts Bicycle Racing Team 43:05.9 08:36 08:31 08:57 08:35 08:27 --- --- ---
3 Erik Nylund Dolore Grotta 43:09.9 08:46 08:33 08:34 08:34 08:43 --- --- ---
4 Tom Taylor Team Roaring Mouse 43:17.8 08:43 08:41 08:41 08:40 08:33 --- --- ---
5 Scott Osgood Reno Wheelman 43:54.6 08:26 08:48 08:46 09:04 08:51 --- --- ---
6 Erik Week Pacific Porta Trim 43:58.9 08:48 08:47 08:48 08:54 08:42 --- --- ---
7 Rob Rigg Freakshow/MDW 44:51.8 08:59 09:00 09:04 08:58 08:51 --- --- ---
8 Mike Wilson Fairfield Peloton 46:13.8 09:10 09:05 09:12 09:17 09:30 --- --- ---
9 Victor Mao Kinetic Cycles 46:52.9 09:24 09:21 09:28 09:26 09:14 --- --- ---
10 Felix Riesenberg Dolore Grotta 47:02.9 09:37 09:17 09:23 09:28 09:18 --- --- ---
11 Jeff Larson 47:13.6 09:11 09:15 09:32 09:42 09:34 --- --- ---
12 Thomas Hoeffel Valley Spokesman Racing Team 47:29.9 09:19 09:33 09:33 09:19 09:46 --- --- ---
13 Reese Gary Kinetic Cycles 39:31.6 09:29 09:54 10:00 10:09 --- --- --- ---
14 John Simmons Team City Sacramento 41:31.9 09:48 10:22 11:05 10:17 --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Mike Warren Razz Wheels 41:55.9 08:24 08:19 08:22 08:25 08:26 --- --- ---
2 Rob Stark KINETIC CYCLES 42:36.5 08:37 08:38 08:33 08:29 08:19 --- --- ---
3 Matt Trethric Hammer Nutrition 42:39.6 08:50 08:28 08:30 08:30 08:22 --- --- ---
4 Paul Falvey Body Logic / Sierra Express 42:42.6 08:41 08:33 08:32 08:33 08:24 --- --- ---
5 Jeff Brooks Victory Velo Racing 43:18.6 08:44 08:35 08:36 08:45 08:39 --- --- ---
6 John Seivert Body Logic PT / SERT 43:52.8 08:51 08:42 08:40 08:45 08:55 --- --- ---
7 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 44:06.9 09:06 08:52 08:46 08:43 08:40 --- --- ---
8 Jim Gentes Giro 44:08.6 08:59 08:52 08:50 08:52 08:36 --- --- ---
9 Daniel Hill Yolo flyers Cycling 44:16.9 08:52 08:48 08:52 08:56 08:49 --- --- ---
10 Stuart Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 44:42.9 08:59 08:52 08:59 08:53 09:00 --- --- ---
11 Jody Mccomas ITM Sports and Ortho/TREK Folsom 44:47.8 09:14 08:52 08:52 08:56 08:54 --- --- ---
12 Tim Brown 45:15.6 09:06 08:57 09:00 09:10 09:03 --- --- ---
13 Daniel Van auker VSRT 45:18.9 09:10 08:59 09:02 09:06 09:02 --- --- ---
14 Albert Fox Davis Bike Club 46:04.6 09:02 09:02 09:13 09:22 09:26 --- --- ---
15 Anthony Smith Victory Velo Racing 46:30.9 09:19 09:10 09:18 09:28 09:16 --- --- ---
16 David Ferrell Victory Velo Racing 46:31.0 09:21 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:15 --- --- ---
17 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing 46:49.6 09:27 09:27 09:17 09:19 09:20 --- --- ---
18 John Slavonic Body Logic / SERT 46:59.6 09:33 09:24 09:19 09:22 09:22 --- --- ---
19 Rob Wassmer Kinetic Cycles 47:00.6 09:32 09:20 09:25 09:23 09:21 --- --- ---
20 Thomas Wood Body Logic/SERT 38:28.9 09:52 09:29 09:30 09:38 --- --- --- ---
21 Phillip Heiman Colavita NorCal Racing 39:38.9 09:30 09:46 10:10 10:13 --- --- --- ---
22 Mark Nelson Kinetic Cycles 40:09.6 09:57 09:55 10:09 10:09 --- --- --- ---
23 Hank Mini 40:58.6 10:14 10:15 10:13 10:17 --- --- --- ---
24 Thomas Kellner Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 41:21.9 10:18 10:15 10:30 10:19 --- --- --- ---
25 Gerald Jeffs CBRE Racing 45:43.8 10:41 10:41 11:45 12:37 --- --- --- ---
26 Joe Mama The Hub Napa 49:20.6 11:17 12:37 12:52 12:35 --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Dustin Wolf BrightSide Cycling 24:07.9 07:58 08:03 08:07 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Carson Snyder Cycling dev 24:17.9 07:58 08:02 08:18 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Jack Valentine 24:37.9 07:58 08:16 08:24 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Italo Ciccarelli 24:58.9 08:28 08:17 08:14 --- --- --- --- ---
5 Scott Rowland 25:30.4 08:14 08:38 08:39 --- --- --- --- ---
6 James Cartney 25:38.0 08:17 08:53 08:28 --- --- --- --- ---
7 Jeff Tierney Beyond Bonked 26:10.9 08:29 08:43 08:59 --- --- --- --- ---
8 Cody Mullins BrightSide Cycling 26:24.0 08:48 08:48 08:48 --- --- --- --- ---
9 Bjorn Krall 26:29.9 08:25 08:47 09:18 --- --- --- --- ---
10 John Coburn 27:16.9 09:07 09:08 09:02 --- --- --- --- ---
11 Alex Dres BrightSide Cycling 27:52.7 09:19 09:08 09:25 --- --- --- --- ---
12 Madison Gee VeloTrap Racing 28:30.7 09:17 09:34 09:40 --- --- --- --- ---
13 Jack Bailey-bale Green Belt Boys 29:05.0 09:59 09:38 09:28 --- --- --- --- ---
14 Colin Pratt 29:51.0 09:26 10:06 10:19 --- --- --- --- ---
15 James Grande 35:14.0 10:48 12:21 12:05 --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Kirstin Hudson Sparks Cyclery 10:56.9 10:57 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Nicholas Bradwell Enjoy Cycling Club 25:17.0 08:24 08:25 08:28 --- --- --- --- ---
2 David Canary Bobs cycle center 25:17.9 08:21 08:24 08:33 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Raymond Ynostroza ENJOY cycling club 25:32.9 08:12 08:34 08:47 --- --- --- --- ---
4 James Stewart Enjoy Cycling Club 25:51.0 08:21 08:39 08:51 --- --- --- --- ---
5 Bob Ryan 26:01.0 08:43 08:31 08:47 --- --- --- --- ---
6 Tim Hsieh Brightside Cycling 26:14.0 08:51 08:40 08:43 --- --- --- --- ---
7 Micah Grover Mediocre Monster 26:22.9 08:37 08:56 08:50 --- --- --- --- ---
8 Christopher White Team City 27:06.9 08:39 09:05 09:23 --- --- --- --- ---
9 Nathan Kostiv Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 27:35.9 08:52 09:20 09:24 --- --- --- --- ---
10 Patrick Smith Mediocre Monsters 29:58.7 08:32 08:39 12:48 --- --- --- --- ---
11 Ben Greenlee 29:59.0 09:50 10:03 10:06 --- --- --- --- ---
12 James Wright All Out of Bubblegum Racing 30:25.9 09:59 10:17 10:10 --- --- --- --- ---
13 Tyler Breaux 30:51.9 10:22 10:10 10:20 --- --- --- --- ---
14 Matthew Reece 31:06.9 10:05 10:36 10:26 --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Joe Dineen 25:37.7 08:29 08:32 08:37 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Akwetee Watkins Davis Bike Club Race Team 25:58.9 08:30 08:40 08:49 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Ponciano Cochon 26:14.9 08:59 08:41 08:35 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Clive Lepper Rio Strada Racing 26:16.0 08:42 08:43 08:51 --- --- --- --- ---
5 Travis Goodrich Victory Velo Racing 26:28.0 08:44 08:54 08:50 --- --- --- --- ---
6 Mike Wilson Fairfield Peloton 27:12.7 09:02 08:55 09:16 --- --- --- --- ---
7 Ryan Reeves Cycling Development-Gladiators 27:38.7 08:58 09:15 09:25 --- --- --- --- ---
8 Rick Silva 27:40.0 09:01 09:26 09:13 --- --- --- --- ---
9 Doug Dietel Team City 27:47.7 09:15 09:09 09:24 --- --- --- --- ---
10 Christopher King Fusion Sport 27:52.0 08:59 09:30 09:23 --- --- --- --- ---
11 Anthony Ordonez Rio Strada Racing 28:06.9 09:20 09:18 09:29 --- --- --- --- ---
12 Michael Brooks 28:20.6 09:13 09:42 09:26 --- --- --- --- ---
13 Russell Shaw 29:06.9 09:46 09:39 09:42 --- --- --- --- ---
14 Rob Hughes World Relief 29:20.7 09:34 09:53 09:54 --- --- --- --- ---
15 Scott Agatep 29:24.0 09:26 09:53 10:05 --- --- --- --- ---
16 Dave Sheckells 29:43.9 10:00 10:03 09:41 --- --- --- --- ---
17 Josh Flood 30:09.7 09:39 10:09 10:22 --- --- --- --- ---
18 Jake Otsuka Stix & Stones 31:15.7 09:58 10:36 10:42 --- --- --- --- ---
19 Doreen Wagner VSRT 31:56.6 10:31 10:28 10:58 --- --- --- --- ---
20 Fredo Saucedo San Joaquín Bike Coalition 32:29.9 10:30 10:49 11:11 --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Eric Warren 10:34.9 10:35 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Mathew Amaro Mathew Amaro Designs 26:45.9 08:58 08:55 08:53 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Joe Narciso CBRE Racing 26:47.0 09:03 08:48 08:56 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Brent Yost Kinetic Cycles 26:54.9 08:58 09:05 08:52 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Paul Keefer PCI/Rotary Club of Sacramento 27:02.9 08:56 09:07 09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
5 Ken Conover EPiC Cycling 27:32.0 09:11 09:11 09:10 --- --- --- --- ---
6 Dan Sherry 27:36.3 09:19 09:02 09:15 --- --- --- --- ---
7 Pete Conlin Kinetics 27:37.0 09:18 09:10 09:09 --- --- --- --- ---
8 Greg Steele 27:39.7 09:21 09:04 09:15 --- --- --- --- ---
9 Patrick Morin Team BirdDog 28:25.7 09:20 09:33 09:33 --- --- --- --- ---
10 Ed Ruble 29:30.9 09:45 09:49 09:57 --- --- --- --- ---
11 John Wong Velotrap 29:33.9 09:53 09:49 09:52 --- --- --- --- ---
12 Rick Guevel Kinetic Cycles 30:04.7 09:47 10:10 10:08 --- --- --- --- ---
13 Nick Bouris 31:03.9 10:19 10:22 10:23 --- --- --- --- ---
14 David Iriguchi Iriguchi Ukuleles 31:43.0 10:11 10:46 10:46 --- --- --- --- ---
15 Gary Hooper 32:16.6 10:35 11:00 10:42 --- --- --- --- ---
16 John Hedderson 24:52.9 12:10 12:43 --- --- --- --- --- ---
DNP Albert Fox Davis Bike Club --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Michael Town Commencal USA 38:24.6 09:15 09:53 09:15 10:02 --- --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Monique Whelan LaMorinda Cycling Club/CBRE 28:51.5 09:22 09:34 09:56 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Gabriella Dominguez Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster p/b Ko 30:31.0 09:50 10:23 10:18 --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Orion Miles Demo_Worx x WorkHealth-Solutions 30:30.7 10:02 10:14 10:15 --- --- --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Clint Claassen Santa Cruz / Fox / Shimano 59:44.9 07:34 07:31 07:24 07:21 07:25 07:28 07:38 07:24
2 Cole Kersey 60to09 / PNW / Pizza Port 1:01:48.7 07:43 07:40 07:43 07:46 07:48 07:47 07:45 07:37
3 Kyle Taylor Rock Lobster 1:02:47.9 07:49 07:42 07:49 07:49 07:56 07:58 07:52 07:53
4 Pete Zlatnik 1:02:54.9 07:49 07:42 07:48 07:50 07:55 08:00 07:59 07:52
5 Kailin Waterman Voler/Clif/HRS/Rocklobster 1:02:55.9 07:59 07:49 07:50 07:54 07:58 07:57 07:46 07:43
6 Justin Hintz Rhythm Racing 1:04:08.9 07:53 08:01 07:56 08:03 08:00 08:03 08:04 08:09
7 Jason Snovel Yolo Flyers 56:18.0 08:00 08:01 07:59 08:05 08:00 08:07 08:06 ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Jeff Schauland Team City 48:33.5 08:10 08:09 08:06 08:07 08:10 07:52 --- ---
2 David Cavagnaro 48:40.6 08:12 08:11 08:11 08:03 08:07 07:57 --- ---
3 Mike Gottardi 49:38.9 08:17 08:11 08:14 08:12 08:19 08:26 --- ---
4 Jean Sousa 50:51.6 08:25 08:24 08:30 08:24 08:34 08:35 --- ---
5 Brandon Fuller 53:15.8 08:15 08:14 09:09 09:17 08:50 09:31 --- ---
6 Kris Keetch 53:29.9 08:46 08:51 09:00 08:56 08:58 08:59 --- ---
7 Mark Castillo Rio Strada Racing 46:19.8 08:54 09:18 09:15 09:18 09:35 --- --- ---
8 Daniel Gates 47:47.8 09:37 09:27 09:32 09:26 09:46 --- --- ---
9 Brian Nakagawa Olympic Bike Shop 47:53.9 09:35 09:46 09:48 09:36 09:09 --- --- ---
10 Brian Ray 48:08.6 09:34 09:29 09:33 10:09 09:24 --- --- ---
11 Elizabeth Koebele Velo Reno p/b CoulterHarshLaw 55:23.5 10:06 10:54 11:24 11:43 11:17 --- --- ---
DNF Jeff Rosales Clipped In Races and RodeoCross 24:26.0 08:13 07:59 08:14 --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Kendra Foley Breakaway Women's Racing 43:32.0 08:36 08:41 08:47 08:45 08:43 --- --- ---
2 Sarah Kay Team City Sacramento 45:30.0 09:05 09:03 09:08 09:06 09:08 --- --- ---
3 Christine Foster 49:07.9 09:33 09:50 09:58 10:00 09:47 --- --- ---
4 Libby Conlin BREAKAWAY WOMEN'S RACING 51:56.0 09:58 10:20 10:22 10:36 10:40 --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Anthony Parenzin VeloTrap Racing 46:15.8 07:53 07:41 07:44 07:42 07:41 07:35 --- ---
2 Greg Ngo Allgood Ink 44:32.8 09:02 08:54 08:52 08:54 08:51 --- --- ---
3 Serjio Cabrera Vista Eagles 49:12.8 09:46 09:36 09:44 10:11 09:56 --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Vida Lopez de san roman Bear National CX Team 59:44.9 07:28 07:27 07:28 07:25 07:31 07:29 07:30 07:27
2 Caetie Ofiesh Ornot 59:05.9 08:28 08:21 08:27 08:36 08:29 08:25 08:20 ---
3 Sarah Maile 59:10.4 08:38 08:23 08:28 08:33 08:24 08:21 08:24 ---
4 Marila Alvares Breakaway Women’s Racing 59:45.9 08:32 08:27 08:29 08:27 08:30 08:35 08:46 ---
5 Corina Bennett 1:00:27.7 08:30 08:21 08:33 08:39 08:38 08:47 09:00 ---
6 Rhonda Yeager 1:02:36.0 08:39 08:49 09:04 08:57 09:06 09:01 09:00 ---
7 Megan Brinkmeyer Team City Sacramento 1:04:07.0 08:19 10:25 08:47 08:47 08:39 08:29 10:41 ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Barbara Donovan Cycling Dev (Granite Bay) 44:06.0 08:46 08:52 08:53 08:50 08:45 --- --- ---
2 Lily Sanders Rock Lobster Jr 44:09.9 09:16 08:43 08:51 08:42 08:38 --- --- ---
3 Nina Brandt Sierra Endurance Sports 44:20.6 08:46 08:52 08:52 09:04 08:47 --- --- ---
4 Samantha White Spartans 44:26.0 08:47 08:52 08:52 09:01 08:54 --- --- ---
5 Megan Anderson 44:56.0 09:08 08:50 08:51 08:59 09:08 --- --- ---
6 Lara Togoan Traffic vs. Trafiq 47:02.9 09:00 09:17 09:36 09:36 09:34 --- --- ---
7 Maya Courtney Team City Sacramento 47:13.8 09:56 09:24 09:22 09:27 09:05 --- --- ---
8 Mandi Seavers Breakaway Women's Racing 47:40.0 09:19 09:26 09:33 09:41 09:41 --- --- ---
9 Johanna Fogolin SJBC 47:53.0 09:23 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:47 --- --- ---
10 Kelsey Navarre Breakaway Women’s Racing 49:10.9 09:41 09:38 09:47 09:54 10:11 --- --- ---
11 Beverley Newman-burckhard Breakaway Women's Racing 49:39.6 09:47 09:57 09:54 09:55 10:07 --- --- ---
12 Lauren Mckay Team city 50:12.8 09:46 10:04 09:45 10:06 10:32 --- --- ---
13 Mara Pillott Team City Sacramento 51:06.9 09:43 10:10 10:10 10:39 10:25 --- --- ---
14 Kirstin Hudson Sparks Cyclery 43:23.6 09:57 11:00 10:48 11:39 --- --- --- ---
15 Paulette Trinh Dirty Kitten Racing 49:30.8 25:30 12:10 11:51 --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Tenley Ong Squadra Abruzzo 27:52.0 09:16 09:28 09:08 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Claire Bannerman 29:14.6 09:41 09:44 09:50 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Rachel Warren 29:58.0 09:53 10:00 10:05 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Monica Voss Cycling Dev 30:25.0 10:04 10:03 10:18 --- --- --- --- ---
5 Gabriella Dominguez Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster p/b Ko 31:03.0 09:59 10:27 10:37 --- --- --- --- ---
6 Elizabeth Koebele Velo Reno p/b CoulterHarshLaw 31:18.0 10:03 10:28 10:47 --- --- --- --- ---
7 Jennifer Duffy 33:20.8 10:52 11:22 11:07 --- --- --- --- ---
8 Priscilla Gravel Trafiq vs. Traffic 33:51.0 11:20 11:14 11:17 --- --- --- --- ---
9 Cyd Ross 35:07.6 11:02 11:57 12:09 --- --- --- --- ---
10 Shoshana Harlem UC Davis Cycling Team 35:46.9 11:48 11:46 12:13 --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Amie Miller Victory Velo Racing 30:38.6 10:03 10:20 10:16 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Michelle Wallace Velo Reno 31:43.6 10:24 10:38 10:41 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Ellen Wilson Fairfield Peleton 33:55.0 11:38 11:20 10:57 --- --- --- --- ---
4 April Levens Foy's Bike Shop 34:31.8 11:11 11:49 11:32 --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Liesel Mcallister Live Play Real Estate 43:18.0 08:49 08:31 08:34 08:43 08:41 --- --- ---
2 Tina Bilodeau CBRE Racing 47:40.0 09:25 09:23 09:28 09:27 09:57 --- --- ---
3 Dorothy Whelan 50:30.0 10:21 09:53 10:00 09:57 10:19 --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Anna Jurgens Splunk Race Team/CA Cycling Club 43:29.0 08:49 08:35 08:45 08:43 08:37 --- --- ---
2 Lynn Hunter Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 46:18.8 08:49 09:02 09:25 09:24 09:39 --- --- ---
3 Doreen Wagner VSRT 49:15.8 09:36 09:57 09:48 10:00 09:55 --- --- ---
4 Angie Platis Breakaway Women’s Racing 52:52.3 10:02 10:29 10:46 10:40 10:55 --- --- ---
DNF Pilar Rand 40:57.6 09:39 09:59 10:33 10:46 --- --- --- ---
DNF Gale De rosa SJBC 21:59.6 11:45 10:15 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Linda Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 46:43.8 09:30 09:24 09:17 09:21 09:12 --- --- ---
2 Lauren Liden Michael David Sports 46:44.0 09:30 09:24 09:16 09:21 09:13 --- --- ---
3 Teri Reilly 49:14.6 10:03 09:52 09:50 09:47 09:43 --- --- ---
4 Margie Lapoint Truckee Bike Team 49:26.9 09:59 09:55 09:50 09:52 09:51 --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2