Log In
Sacramento Cyclocross Race #5 - Lembi Park • Nov 13 2022 • Folsom, CA
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5.9
3.7
6.2
5.1
4.7
Clear, 57 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.9
Beers
3.7
Moisture
6.2
Accel
5.1
Tech
4.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Logan Claassen Clipped In for Life 28:08.0 14:05 14:03 --- --- --- --- --- ---
2 Eli Guzman 29:54.9 14:21 15:34 --- --- --- --- --- ---
3 August Hoag Cal Fire 34:17.0 16:12 18:05 --- --- --- --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Yuri Tupaz CBRE Racing Juniors 28:56.9 10:05 09:23 09:29 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Colton Bilodeau CBRE Racing 29:52.9 10:06 09:36 10:11 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Ashton Terrazas 31:35.9 10:37 10:21 10:38 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Liam Kemper 27:30.9 14:10 13:21 --- --- --- --- --- ---
5 Brennan Werner - 29:25.9 14:10 15:16 --- --- --- --- --- ---
6 Josh Dennick 34:45.8 23:08 11:38 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Pippi Duffy Team Aardvark 30:21.0 14:48 15:33 --- --- --- --- --- ---
2 Ainsley Courter 30:56.9 15:31 15:26 --- --- --- --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Connor Bilodeau CBRE Racing 24:49.6 08:29 08:14 08:07 --- --- --- --- ---
2 William Gregor Julie Young Training 24:50.9 08:41 08:06 08:04 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Matthew Werner Rock Lobster Jr. 26:38.9 09:15 08:44 08:40 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Elijah Fisher CBRE Racing Juniors 26:44.9 09:17 08:43 08:45 --- --- --- --- ---
5 Bar Shohat rozenfeld Rock lobsters 27:09.9 09:17 08:52 09:01 --- --- --- --- ---
6 Noam Gilat Microsemi Inc. 27:10.9 09:20 08:51 09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
7 Noah Hekkert Rock Lobster 28:05.7 09:29 09:12 09:25 --- --- --- --- ---
8 Shane Curtis Team Curti 28:44.9 09:44 09:38 09:23 --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Christopher Bachman Rock Lobster Jr. 24:49.6 08:26 08:07 08:17 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Gabe Salazar LJS PAINTING 26:40.0 09:01 08:45 08:54 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Nicholas Cabrera Vista Eagles 26:58.9 09:04 08:51 09:04 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Avery Terrazas 28:45.9 09:42 09:11 09:53 --- --- --- --- ---
5 Conner Ramesbottom 29:12.6 09:48 09:29 09:56 --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Justin Peck Live Play Real Estate 57:48.8 07:33 07:19 07:15 07:07 07:14 07:11 07:11 06:58
2 Ryan Rinn Radhaus Racing 58:32.8 07:34 07:18 07:16 07:11 07:18 07:17 07:20 07:18
3 Lars Lofgren Cycling Development 58:40.8 07:35 07:18 07:15 07:13 07:19 07:15 07:23 07:23
4 Miles Talbert Specialized Dev/Kinetic Cycles 59:13.5 07:34 07:18 07:16 07:14 07:23 07:24 07:28 07:37
5 Christopher Peck Live Play Real Estate 59:40.3 07:38 07:18 07:22 07:23 07:26 07:22 07:35 07:35
6 Thomas Torres Team Feral Catz 59:53.8 07:42 07:14 07:21 07:30 07:24 07:33 07:34 07:36
7 Jose Cuevas 1:00:33.5 07:42 07:39 07:39 07:33 07:30 07:23 07:26 07:42
8 Jesse Moore Excel Sports/Touchstone Racing 1:01:26.6 08:00 07:35 07:47 07:43 07:33 07:32 07:36 07:40
9 Callum Ingram Reno Rooks 1:02:09.8 07:45 07:34 07:59 07:44 07:47 07:40 07:45 07:56
10 Matthew Bell Enjoy Cycling Club 1:04:07.8 08:01 07:59 08:01 07:54 07:58 08:09 07:59 08:07
11 Peter Ambiel Alto Velo 1:04:48.8 07:59 08:04 08:04 08:09 08:00 08:09 08:10 08:12
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Ian Dapot ORNOT 1:00:50.8 07:49 07:26 07:33 07:35 07:31 07:31 07:41 07:44
2 Warren Sutton Velo Club La Grange 1:05:05.9 08:22 08:06 08:08 08:07 08:00 08:15 08:04 08:04
3 Van Geslani Don's Bikes/Eliel Factory Team 1:05:21.8 08:10 08:00 07:59 08:01 08:32 08:12 08:18 08:10
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Jim Hewett B-17 Bikes 1:00:47.5 08:01 07:33 07:33 07:34 07:35 07:30 07:32 07:29
2 Matt Young Team Roaring Mouse 1:01:38.8 08:07 07:28 07:39 07:38 07:37 07:39 07:40 07:51
3 William Kemper Team Roaring Mouse 1:02:09.8 08:11 07:43 07:39 07:40 07:42 07:35 07:45 07:55
4 Dustin Diede Us Military Endurance 1:02:25.9 08:11 07:53 08:09 07:47 07:36 07:40 07:42 07:28
5 Randy Shelton Radhaus Racing 1:02:26.8 08:04 07:39 07:39 07:39 07:43 07:45 07:57 08:01
6 Jay Sturges Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 1:03:32.8 08:08 07:45 07:47 07:52 07:57 07:56 08:05 08:03
7 Jeff Bilodeau CBRE Racing 1:04:19.8 08:08 07:50 08:02 07:52 08:03 08:11 08:12 08:02
8 Ernie Sayo CBRE 1:04:52.6 08:08 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:09 08:15 08:23 08:15
9 Jay Parkhill Team Roaring Mouse 57:44.9 08:14 07:50 08:11 08:01 08:21 08:33 08:34 ---
10 Sergio Iniguez Feral Catz 58:38.0 08:33 08:05 08:12 08:27 08:25 08:28 08:28 ---
11 Eric Bustos Centrum gold/Spokesman 59:14.8 08:32 08:09 08:25 08:34 08:34 08:39 08:22 ---
12 Ian Satterfield Sierra Endurance Sports 1:01:59.8 08:33 08:23 08:44 08:53 09:11 09:00 09:16 ---
13 Jeff Rosales Clipped In Races and RodeoCross 1:04:08.8 08:20 08:15 09:41 10:11 09:13 09:06 09:23 ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 46:59.7 08:11 07:46 07:51 07:44 07:46 07:42 --- ---
2 David Tripier Menlo Velo Cyclocross 47:11.0 08:06 07:51 07:51 07:48 07:47 07:48 --- ---
3 Rich Maile 47:23.7 08:18 07:58 07:46 07:44 07:50 07:48 --- ---
4 Stacey Sell Norse-Highland Racing p/b Sportful 47:29.5 08:16 07:52 07:46 07:49 08:00 07:46 --- ---
5 Jim Atkinson IBIS/Buy Cell 47:32.9 08:28 08:00 07:45 07:48 07:51 07:41 --- ---
6 John Hughes Castro Valley Cycling Club 48:16.7 08:26 07:54 07:57 07:58 08:07 07:55 --- ---
7 Steve Offerman Sierra Nevada / Reliable Racing 48:23.8 08:06 07:50 07:58 08:07 08:09 08:14 --- ---
8 David Tricamo dfL Team 48:39.2 08:17 08:02 08:06 08:02 08:03 08:10 --- ---
9 Evan Adams dfL 48:52.9 08:24 08:01 08:09 08:08 08:07 08:04 --- ---
10 John Koslosky Castro Valley Cyclery 49:01.0 08:26 08:37 07:56 08:02 08:05 07:55 --- ---
11 Mark Howland Norse-Highland Racing p/b Sportful 50:02.9 08:14 08:39 08:36 08:14 08:09 08:11 --- ---
12 Shawn Miller Davis Bike Club Race Team 51:37.0 08:55 08:35 08:34 08:34 08:27 08:32 --- ---
13 Scott Clark GU Energy 51:40.0 08:56 08:37 08:35 08:30 08:34 08:28 --- ---
14 Dan Reynolds castro valley cyclery. dfL 51:46.7 08:50 08:26 08:32 08:37 08:47 08:35 --- ---
15 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin 51:53.0 08:50 08:10 08:15 09:41 08:22 08:35 --- ---
16 Robert Fetherston Menlo Velo Cyclocross 44:29.0 09:05 08:36 08:43 09:02 09:03 --- --- ---
DNF Ian Milne Victory Velo Racing 32:52.9 08:29 08:09 08:08 08:07 --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Max Clark Mikes Bikes / Fox Racing 44:36.7 07:35 07:25 07:31 07:30 07:20 07:16 --- ---
2 Simon Hewett B-17 Bikes 44:38.9 07:34 07:26 07:31 07:31 07:18 07:19 --- ---
3 Joe Mornin Dolce Vita Cycling 44:43.0 07:34 07:26 07:31 07:31 07:18 07:23 --- ---
4 Ben Estes 46:32.9 07:53 07:39 07:50 07:52 07:50 07:29 --- ---
5 Zach Yeager 46:33.0 08:08 07:39 08:00 07:39 07:36 07:31 --- ---
6 Stephen Cimino 47:24.9 07:48 07:33 07:48 07:51 07:52 08:32 --- ---
7 Joseph Kochlacs Rock Lobster 47:31.9 08:27 07:36 07:41 07:40 08:11 07:57 --- ---
8 John Mcallister Elevate-Webiplex 47:48.0 08:17 07:46 07:54 07:59 08:01 07:51 --- ---
9 Christopher Bachman Rock Lobster Jr. 47:49.0 08:21 07:48 08:01 07:55 07:48 07:56 --- ---
10 Jordy Malmberg 47:53.9 08:13 07:52 07:54 08:01 07:56 07:56 --- ---
11 Alexander Stephens Velo Reno 49:30.7 08:12 07:36 07:48 08:06 09:43 08:06 --- ---
12 Stephen Wassather 51:46.7 09:15 08:18 08:29 08:22 08:36 08:47 --- ---
13 Ian Bennett 52:09.0 09:14 08:40 08:42 08:30 08:33 08:30 --- ---
14 Justin Noble 45:23.0 08:52 08:35 08:54 09:19 09:43 --- --- ---
15 Chadli Mascarenhas Fritz's Bicycle Shop 46:08.9 09:09 09:03 09:11 09:12 09:34 --- --- ---
DNF Jonathan Sanburg 36:09.7 10:00 08:26 08:45 08:59 --- --- --- ---
DNF Joshua Mott 18:07.6 10:05 08:03 --- --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Ronald Shindell Reno Devo 08:21.9 08:22 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Kevin Schell Davis Bike Club Race Team 41:33.7 08:41 08:23 08:21 08:07 08:02 --- --- ---
2 Julie Young julie young training 41:43.0 08:42 08:23 08:20 08:08 08:10 --- --- ---
3 Fabian Jacot 42:02.0 08:42 08:24 08:20 08:19 08:17 --- --- ---
4 K benjamin Knipe Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 42:03.4 08:41 08:23 08:21 08:19 08:19 --- --- ---
5 Joseph Togoan Trafiq vs. Traffic 42:31.7 08:59 08:22 08:33 08:15 08:10 --- --- ---
6 Dustin Weida Victory Velo 42:48.7 08:52 08:21 08:42 08:25 08:29 --- --- ---
7 Drew Noel 44:53.0 09:31 08:46 08:49 08:56 08:51 --- --- ---
8 Adam Aguilar Dynamic Bikes p/b Parkpre 45:02.0 09:14 09:01 08:57 08:54 08:56 --- --- ---
9 Kimio Bazett #Ornot 45:27.0 09:32 08:58 08:55 09:04 08:58 --- --- ---
10 Leif Mortenson Apical Dominance 46:34.7 09:29 09:06 09:19 09:22 09:19 --- --- ---
11 Christopher Atienza CBRE Racing 46:43.0 10:01 09:23 09:17 09:04 08:58 --- --- ---
12 Jacob Sours Team City Sacramento 47:00.7 10:15 09:21 09:18 09:15 08:52 --- --- ---
13 Steven Curtis Team Curti 47:59.7 10:05 09:29 09:22 09:42 09:22 --- --- ---
14 Eric Houston Rio Strada Racing 48:05.0 09:50 09:22 09:28 09:42 09:43 --- --- ---
15 Toby Smith Davis Bike Club Race Team 50:06.7 09:08 11:00 11:41 09:19 08:59 --- --- ---
DNP Warren Sutton Velo Club La Grange 42:19.0 08:59 08:22 08:33 08:15 08:10 --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Mike Barbee Bear Valley Bikes 41:36.7 08:47 08:21 08:15 08:11 08:03 --- --- ---
2 Dye-zone Chen 41:37.0 08:52 08:11 08:18 08:12 08:04 --- --- ---
3 Josh Chauvet Audi Reno Tahoe Cycling 41:37.8 08:44 08:20 08:17 08:13 08:04 --- --- ---
4 Joshua Hughes Victory Velo 42:17.7 08:57 08:26 08:22 08:21 08:12 --- --- ---
5 Mike Voss Cycling Dev 42:33.0 08:48 08:25 08:31 08:31 08:18 --- --- ---
6 Gregory Anderson Team specialized touchstone racing 42:41.0 08:50 08:31 08:30 08:32 08:18 --- --- ---
7 Brian Wallace Reno Devo/Velo Reno 42:46.0 08:44 08:36 08:27 08:29 08:30 --- --- ---
8 Isaak Egge RFT Wellness 42:52.7 08:53 08:33 08:31 08:27 08:29 --- --- ---
9 Matthew Triska Dolore Grotta 45:22.9 09:24 09:17 08:57 08:59 08:46 --- --- ---
10 Mike Lyster OBG 45:52.0 09:40 09:06 09:02 09:02 09:02 --- --- ---
11 Brian Rogers Team Roaring Mouse 45:56.0 10:09 08:56 09:06 08:56 08:49 --- --- ---
12 Tony Boody Kinetic Cycles 51:21.0 10:28 10:00 10:20 10:17 10:16 --- --- ---
DNF Oliver Isidro CBRE Racing --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Michael Dunn Audi Reno Tahoe 41:33.0 08:47 08:24 08:15 08:13 07:54 --- --- ---
2 Danny Wasson Reno Wheelmen 41:39.0 08:47 08:25 08:14 08:12 08:01 --- --- ---
3 Ian Satterfield Sierra Endurance Sports 42:38.7 08:46 08:27 08:14 08:27 08:45 --- --- ---
4 Rolland Jurgens Splunk Race Team 43:15.9 09:03 08:35 08:21 08:39 08:38 --- --- ---
5 Aaron Terrazas Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 43:26.0 08:59 08:37 08:39 08:44 08:27 --- --- ---
6 Carl Hekkert Rock Lobster 43:27.0 09:01 08:43 08:43 08:40 08:20 --- --- ---
7 Charlie Kropf OBG 44:08.9 09:13 08:49 08:40 08:50 08:37 --- --- ---
8 Greg Ngo Allgood Ink 44:48.0 09:19 08:53 08:53 08:47 08:56 --- --- ---
9 Eric Werner Rock Lobster 45:04.0 09:41 08:55 08:49 08:56 08:43 --- --- ---
10 Gus Platis Yolo Flyers Cycling 45:44.0 09:28 08:54 09:00 09:08 09:14 --- --- ---
11 Terry Nilsen Victory Velo Racing 45:50.0 09:31 09:00 09:02 09:06 09:11 --- --- ---
12 Alan Abbs 46:27.0 09:49 09:08 08:59 09:12 09:19 --- --- ---
13 Steve Beauchamp 46:41.7 09:42 09:06 09:18 09:19 09:17 --- --- ---
14 Andrew Lagodzinski VSRT 46:57.0 09:45 09:07 09:27 09:26 09:12 --- --- ---
15 Robert Kimzey THE BIKE BIZ 47:05.0 09:37 09:41 09:14 09:17 09:16 --- --- ---
16 Zol Whitman 47:07.9 09:56 09:20 09:19 09:17 09:16 --- --- ---
17 Shane Swan 47:19.0 10:02 09:02 09:18 09:52 09:05 --- --- ---
18 Kyle Schild Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 47:23.7 10:02 09:15 09:19 09:26 09:22 --- --- ---
19 Tony Reyes 47:46.0 10:02 09:22 09:21 09:30 09:31 --- --- ---
20 Wylie Palmer CBRE Racing 48:29.0 09:46 09:44 09:46 09:30 09:43 --- --- ---
21 Adrian Guevara CBRE Racing Team / Lamorinda Cyclin 48:54.0 10:12 09:38 09:50 09:43 09:31 --- --- ---
DNF Jeremy Brown 13:58.9 13:59 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Michael Harrison Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 43:15.9 09:05 08:42 08:28 08:29 08:32 --- --- ---
2 Joseph Smith Reno Wheelmen 43:59.9 09:09 08:40 08:37 08:47 08:47 --- --- ---
3 Darren Mar-elia Mellow Motors/SDM Software 45:15.7 09:30 08:58 09:03 08:50 08:55 --- --- ---
4 Erik Week Pacific Porta Trim 45:29.0 09:26 09:03 08:57 09:00 09:03 --- --- ---
5 Scott Osgood Reno Wheelman 46:35.9 09:25 09:22 09:22 09:13 09:14 --- --- ---
6 Tom Taylor Team Roaring Mouse 46:43.7 09:50 09:14 09:19 09:11 09:10 --- --- ---
7 Erik Nylund Dolore Grotta 47:00.0 09:52 09:17 09:18 09:13 09:20 --- --- ---
8 Reed Jackson Team City Sacramento 47:44.0 09:48 09:28 09:23 09:21 09:44 --- --- ---
9 Mike Wilson Fairfield Peloton 48:22.0 10:04 09:25 09:25 09:40 09:48 --- --- ---
10 Michael Arreguin Kinetic 48:50.0 10:01 10:45 09:24 09:21 09:19 --- --- ---
11 Victor Mao Kinetic Cycles 48:59.0 10:21 09:51 09:42 09:33 09:32 --- --- ---
12 Jody Mccomas ITM Sports and Ortho/TREK Folsom 49:03.5 10:39 09:32 09:41 09:48 09:24 --- --- ---
13 Doug Gelatti DOLORE GROTTA 40:52.0 10:20 10:04 10:13 10:15 --- --- --- ---
14 Jeff Larson 41:21.0 10:47 10:02 10:23 10:09 --- --- --- ---
15 Reese Gary Kinetic Cycles 41:23.9 10:26 10:06 10:20 10:32 --- --- --- ---
16 Felix Riesenberg Dolore Grotta 43:10.9 11:02 10:42 10:56 10:31 --- --- --- ---
17 John Simmons Team City Sacramento 47:13.7 11:18 11:37 12:40 11:39 --- --- --- ---
18 Joel Brown 48:56.7 12:50 12:07 12:00 12:00 --- --- --- ---
DNF Mike Ligon N/A 27:29.0 09:20 08:56 09:13 --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Mike Warren Razz Wheels 44:25.0 09:21 08:36 08:46 08:49 08:53 --- --- ---
2 Rob Stark KINETIC CYCLES 44:36.0 09:22 08:54 08:44 08:48 08:48 --- --- ---
3 Paul Falvey Body Logic/ Sierra Express 44:43.0 09:21 08:53 08:50 08:52 08:47 --- --- ---
4 Daniel Hill Yolo flyers Cycling 46:11.0 09:23 09:01 09:12 09:16 09:19 --- --- ---
5 Stuart Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 46:22.7 09:42 09:14 09:17 09:11 08:59 --- --- ---
6 Jeff Brooks Victory Velo Racing 46:30.7 09:43 09:16 09:16 09:12 09:04 --- --- ---
7 John Seivert Body Logic PT / SERT 46:38.0 09:51 09:15 09:14 09:13 09:05 --- --- ---
8 Albert Fox Davis Bike Club 47:22.7 09:46 09:11 09:33 09:29 09:24 --- --- ---
9 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 47:25.0 09:47 09:10 10:06 09:17 09:05 --- --- ---
10 Anthony Smith Victory Velo Racing 48:34.0 10:11 09:39 09:41 09:40 09:23 --- --- ---
11 John Slavonic Body Logic / SERT 40:20.0 10:37 09:54 09:47 10:02 --- --- --- ---
12 John Hansen Contra costa cycling club 40:24.9 10:36 09:52 09:57 10:00 --- --- --- ---
13 Thomas Wood Body Logic/SERT 40:29.0 10:38 09:44 10:10 09:57 --- --- --- ---
14 Rob Wassmer Kinetic Cycles 40:52.8 10:43 10:04 10:03 10:03 --- --- --- ---
15 Andrew Lyndon King Kog Factory Racing 40:53.0 10:37 10:05 10:09 10:02 --- --- --- ---
16 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing 41:03.7 10:37 10:07 10:12 10:08 --- --- --- ---
17 Phillip Heiman Colavita NorCal Racing 42:09.0 10:42 10:23 10:38 10:26 --- --- --- ---
18 Mark Nelson Kinetic Cycles 42:14.0 11:11 10:16 10:36 10:11 --- --- --- ---
19 Ken Zukin Privateers 42:38.7 11:24 10:35 10:32 10:08 --- --- --- ---
20 Thomas Kellner Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 43:55.7 11:14 10:58 10:54 10:50 --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Carson Snyder Cycling dev 24:14.8 08:14 08:12 07:49 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Dustin Wolf BrightSide Cycling 24:14.8 08:19 08:07 07:49 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Jack Valentine 25:17.8 08:30 08:27 08:21 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Barrett Nettleman ENJOY Cycling Club GAS'D Brew Cruu 26:33.6 08:46 08:42 09:06 --- --- --- --- ---
5 Scott Rowland 26:49.8 08:57 08:54 08:59 --- --- --- --- ---
6 Nikolas Martinelli 27:09.6 09:01 09:07 09:01 --- --- --- --- ---
7 Jeff Tierney Beyond Bonked 27:31.6 09:20 09:14 08:58 --- --- --- --- ---
8 Alex Dres BrightSide Cycling 29:40.8 10:03 09:42 09:56 --- --- --- --- ---
9 Madison Gee Trafiq vs. Traffic 31:45.6 11:03 10:32 10:11 --- --- --- --- ---
10 Michael Novak Beyond Bonked! 31:54.8 10:43 10:33 10:39 --- --- --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 David Canary Bobs cycle center 26:26.5 08:59 08:49 08:39 --- --- --- --- ---
2 James Stewart Enjoy Cycling Club 26:28.8 09:08 08:42 08:39 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Andrew Courter 26:48.8 09:17 08:44 08:48 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Nicholas Bradwell Enjoy Cycling Club 26:57.5 09:08 08:55 08:55 --- --- --- --- ---
5 Bob Ryan 26:59.6 09:23 08:58 08:38 --- --- --- --- ---
6 Raymond Ynostroza ENJOY cycling club 27:17.8 09:02 09:22 08:54 --- --- --- --- ---
7 Patrick Smith Mediocre Monsters 27:17.8 09:15 08:46 09:17 --- --- --- --- ---
8 Micah Grover Mediocre Monster 27:36.8 09:15 09:13 09:09 --- --- --- --- ---
9 Tim Hsieh Impossible Foods 28:00.8 09:16 09:48 08:57 --- --- --- --- ---
10 Aaron Stanford 28:55.8 09:49 09:38 09:28 --- --- --- --- ---
11 Aaron Keough Team City Sacramento 29:37.8 10:21 09:40 09:37 --- --- --- --- ---
12 Kylan Kegel Adventure Peddlers 29:43.8 10:25 09:55 09:24 --- --- --- --- ---
13 Nathan Kostiv Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 30:12.8 10:51 09:54 09:28 --- --- --- --- ---
14 Trey Perkins Huck Racing 30:19.8 10:16 10:16 09:48 --- --- --- --- ---
15 Jeff Hoag Cal Fire 30:21.8 10:25 09:58 09:59 --- --- --- --- ---
16 Gabriel Leggett 30:29.8 10:38 09:56 09:56 --- --- --- --- ---
17 Narasimham Vempati Me 34:33.6 11:28 11:43 11:23 --- --- --- --- ---
18 Matthew Reece 35:39.6 11:38 12:09 11:52 --- --- --- --- ---
19 James Wright All Out of Bubblegum Racing 25:56.3 13:05 12:52 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Joe Dineen 27:03.5 09:15 08:53 08:56 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Ryan Reeves Cycling Development-Gladiators 27:30.8 09:37 09:09 08:45 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Akwetee Watkins Davis Bike Club Race Team 27:33.8 09:25 09:09 09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Jason Rimmer Seabright Photography 27:38.8 09:51 08:57 08:51 --- --- --- --- ---
5 Ponciano Cochon 28:15.8 09:53 09:09 09:14 --- --- --- --- ---
6 Travis Goodrich Victory Velo Racing 28:42.8 09:43 09:32 09:28 --- --- --- --- ---
7 Clive Lepper Rio Strada Racing 28:53.8 10:04 09:36 09:14 --- --- --- --- ---
8 Mike Wilson Fairfield Peloton 29:29.8 10:02 09:42 09:46 --- --- --- --- ---
9 Anthony Propps LJS PAINTING 30:23.6 10:23 09:55 10:06 --- --- --- --- ---
10 Michael Brooks 30:40.9 10:18 10:04 10:19 --- --- --- --- ---
11 Rick Silva 30:48.8 10:13 10:20 10:16 --- --- --- --- ---
12 Christopher King Fusion Sport 31:24.8 10:32 10:25 10:28 --- --- --- --- ---
13 Doug Dietel Team City 31:39.6 10:55 10:25 10:20 --- --- --- --- ---
14 Rob Hughes World Relief 32:01.8 10:52 10:33 10:37 --- --- --- --- ---
15 Russell Shaw 32:02.8 11:20 10:28 10:14 --- --- --- --- ---
16 Jeff Carlisle 32:47.8 11:22 10:36 10:49 --- --- --- --- ---
17 Dave Sheckells 32:51.6 11:11 10:53 10:48 --- --- --- --- ---
18 Josh Flood 32:59.9 11:18 10:59 10:43 --- --- --- --- ---
19 Terry Ervin EPiC Cycling 34:05.8 11:17 11:25 11:24 --- --- --- --- ---
20 Jake Otsuka Stix & Stones 23:22.8 11:48 11:35 --- --- --- --- --- ---
21 Eric Warren 23:45.8 12:01 11:44 --- --- --- --- --- ---
22 Fredo Saucedo San Joaquín Bike Coalition 26:24.8 13:29 12:56 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Joe Narciso CBRE Racing 28:21.5 10:02 09:21 08:59 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Brent Yost Kinetic Cycles 28:43.9 10:08 09:25 09:11 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Mathew Amaro Mathew Amaro Designs 29:11.8 10:08 09:30 09:34 --- --- --- --- ---
4 R. todd Marshall Rio Strada Racing 30:16.6 10:34 09:55 09:48 --- --- --- --- ---
5 Ken Conover EPiC Cycling 30:35.8 10:29 09:59 10:08 --- --- --- --- ---
6 Rick Guevel Kinetic Cycles 31:09.8 10:28 10:30 10:12 --- --- --- --- ---
7 Pete Conlin Kinetics 31:10.0 10:54 10:08 10:08 --- --- --- --- ---
8 Patrick Morin Team BirdDog 31:31.8 11:18 10:21 09:53 --- --- --- --- ---
9 Ed Ruble 31:56.8 11:10 10:24 10:23 --- --- --- --- ---
10 John Wong Velotrap 32:04.8 11:07 10:22 10:36 --- --- --- --- ---
11 David Iriguchi Iriguchi Ukuleles 33:48.8 11:24 11:13 11:12 --- --- --- --- ---
12 Gerald Jeffs CBRE Racing 23:03.8 11:45 11:19 --- --- --- --- --- ---
13 Gary Hooper 23:07.8 12:03 11:05 --- --- --- --- --- ---
14 Daniel Blum motoxotica 26:41.5 13:17 13:25 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Tyler Breaux 35:14.9 23:58 11:17 --- --- --- --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Gabriella Dominguez Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster p/b Ko 33:57.7 11:23 11:19 11:16 --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Clint Claassen Santa Cruz / Fox / Shimano 1:01:36.8 07:59 07:31 07:37 07:27 07:40 07:42 07:40 08:01
2 Cole Kersey 60to09 / PNW / Pizza Port 1:01:53.8 07:58 07:31 07:36 07:41 07:45 07:38 07:47 07:58
3 Zack Cunningham SqUiD BiKeS 1:03:12.8 07:58 07:40 07:55 07:50 07:51 07:54 07:53 08:12
4 Joseph Kochlacs Rock Lobster 1:03:30.9 08:17 07:47 07:49 07:48 07:53 07:55 08:01 08:01
5 Jason Snovel Yolo Flyers 1:04:31.5 08:20 07:51 07:57 07:56 08:03 08:06 08:04 08:15
6 Pete Zlatnik 1:04:46.8 08:02 08:02 08:03 07:57 08:16 08:01 08:07 08:19
7 Justin Hintz Rhythm Racing 1:05:26.8 08:17 07:59 08:06 08:06 08:08 08:14 08:11 08:26
8 Robert Terra Squid JV 59:06.8 08:17 08:43 10:15 10:42 10:13 10:57 --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Jeff Schauland Team City 50:01.0 08:30 08:20 08:20 08:17 08:18 08:16 --- ---
2 David Cavagnaro 50:17.9 08:43 08:26 08:09 08:17 08:26 08:17 --- ---
3 Erik Schulte 50:38.7 08:51 08:16 08:17 08:19 08:30 08:26 --- ---
4 Mike Gottardi 51:12.0 08:55 08:29 08:36 08:31 08:22 08:19 --- ---
5 Jean Sousa 44:45.0 09:21 08:49 08:52 08:52 08:51 --- --- ---
6 Kris Keetch 45:05.0 09:11 08:50 08:55 09:00 09:09 --- --- ---
7 Jeff Farley Rio Strada Racing 46:50.9 09:30 09:22 09:26 09:15 09:18 --- --- ---
8 Ian (bruce) Jonsson Freakshow PB MDW 49:40.7 09:40 09:16 09:45 10:27 10:33 --- --- ---
9 Brian Nakagawa Olympic Bike Shop 51:05.9 10:25 10:01 10:20 10:28 09:52 --- --- ---
10 Brian Ray 51:52.0 10:41 10:12 10:18 10:16 10:25 --- --- ---
11 Rebecca Hatt 52:05.0 10:49 10:12 10:11 10:36 10:17 --- --- ---
12 Daniel Gates 43:25.7 10:58 10:12 10:48 11:28 --- --- --- ---
DNF Raul g De anda --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Kendra Foley Breakaway Women's Racing 44:57.9 09:02 08:50 09:03 09:07 08:56 --- --- ---
2 Sarah Kay Team City Sacramento 50:52.0 10:41 09:50 09:56 10:12 10:13 --- --- ---
3 Mary Snovel Breakaway Women’s Racing 51:37.9 10:19 10:05 10:19 10:26 10:28 --- --- ---
4 Christine Foster 53:46.9 11:03 10:28 10:42 10:53 10:41 --- --- ---
5 Libby Conlin BREAKAWAY WOMEN'S RACING 45:15.6 10:56 10:51 11:19 12:10 --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Cole Kersey 60to09 / PNW / Pizza Port 49:54.7 08:30 08:06 08:07 08:15 08:29 08:28 --- ---
2 Anthony Parenzin VeloTrap Racing 51:04.0 08:16 11:15 07:51 07:46 08:01 07:55 --- ---
3 Brandon Fuller 44:11.0 08:46 08:44 08:44 08:48 09:09 --- --- ---
4 Greg Ngo Allgood Ink 45:53.0 09:32 08:47 09:00 09:16 09:18 --- --- ---
5 Jose Pelayo 48:29.0 10:01 09:35 09:34 09:28 09:51 --- --- ---
6 Serjio Cabrera Vista Eagles 52:43.0 10:30 10:14 10:25 10:53 10:41 --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Robert Ward Granite Bay Grizzlies 48:53.0 08:47 07:58 08:03 08:05 07:58 08:02 --- ---
2 June Watterson Davis Composite Mountain Bike Team 48:56.9 08:17 08:03 08:12 08:17 08:04 08:04 --- ---
3 Gabriel Cabrera Specialized Dev/ Kinetic Cycle 51:44.0 08:26 08:35 08:35 09:11 08:48 08:09 --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Anna Peck Live Play Real Estate 51:30.6 10:29 10:01 10:23 10:17 10:21 --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Caetie Ofiesh Ornot 59:00.8 09:01 08:18 08:16 08:25 08:19 08:25 08:17 ---
2 Aubree Watkins 59:01.8 09:02 08:16 08:18 08:24 08:20 08:24 08:18 ---
3 Marila Alvares Breakaway Women’s Racing 1:01:15.8 09:09 08:34 08:47 08:36 08:37 08:46 08:47 ---
4 Sarah Maile 1:01:42.6 09:09 08:35 08:46 08:42 08:48 08:52 08:51 ---
5 Corina Bennett 1:02:45.8 09:32 08:51 08:50 08:52 08:50 08:45 09:06 ---
6 Megan Brinkmeyer Team City Sacramento 1:03:40.8 09:03 08:53 08:52 08:53 09:02 09:08 09:50 ---
7 Emily Funk Breakaway Women's Racing 58:06.9 09:54 09:22 09:19 09:45 09:54 09:53 --- ---
8 Rhonda Yeager 58:22.5 10:11 09:54 09:33 09:42 09:27 09:36 --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Jessie Oppenheimer Huck Racing 44:53.6 09:18 08:38 08:50 09:09 08:59 --- --- ---
2 Barbara Donovan Cycling Dev - Granite Bay MTB 46:12.6 09:19 08:48 09:23 09:19 09:23 --- --- ---
3 Nina Brandt 46:40.9 09:19 09:06 09:20 09:28 09:28 --- --- ---
4 Megan Anderson 47:27.9 10:06 09:11 09:28 09:23 09:20 --- --- ---
5 Samantha White Spartans 47:32.9 09:39 09:29 09:32 09:34 09:19 --- --- ---
6 Andrea Sanchez Team City Sacramento 49:21.6 09:57 09:39 09:50 09:48 10:08 --- --- ---
7 Sky Baucom-slavin Team City Sacramento 49:35.0 10:36 09:38 09:33 09:46 10:02 --- --- ---
8 Mandi Seavers Breakaway Women's Racing 50:15.9 10:17 10:01 09:57 10:10 09:51 --- --- ---
9 Maya Courtney Team City Sacramento 50:27.9 10:35 09:44 09:46 09:55 10:28 --- --- ---
10 Lara Togoan Traffic vs. Trafiq 50:51.9 10:11 10:01 10:06 10:25 10:09 --- --- ---
11 Kelsey Navarre Breakaway Women’s Racing 52:11.9 10:45 09:59 10:05 10:42 10:40 --- --- ---
12 Beverley Newman-burckhard Breakaway Women's Racing 53:07.9 10:59 10:18 10:24 10:39 10:48 --- --- ---
13 Lauren Mckay Team city 53:45.6 10:28 10:14 10:32 11:26 11:06 --- --- ---
14 Michelle Rezentes 54:22.7 10:54 10:32 10:42 11:12 11:03 --- --- ---
15 Kirstin Hudson Sparks Cyclery 44:50.7 10:31 10:52 11:14 12:14 --- --- --- ---
DNF Mara Pillott Team City Sacramento 10:44.5 10:45 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Tenley Ong Squadra Abruzzo 29:23.5 10:02 09:49 09:33 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Lola Castro 30:03.8 10:34 09:39 09:50 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Gabriella Dominguez Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster p/b Ko 32:09.8 11:06 10:28 10:36 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Rachel Warren 32:22.6 11:22 10:35 10:26 --- --- --- --- ---
5 Claire Bannerman 32:40.0 11:11 10:40 10:48 --- --- --- --- ---
6 Laura Daly 33:15.6 11:24 10:47 11:05 --- --- --- --- ---
7 Elizabeth Koebele Velo Reno p/b CoulterHarshLaw 34:16.9 11:31 11:20 11:26 --- --- --- --- ---
8 Priscilla Gravel Trafiq vs. Traffic 36:21.8 12:12 12:14 11:56 --- --- --- --- ---
9 Jennifer Duffy 38:22.8 13:06 12:45 12:32 --- --- --- --- ---
10 Cyd Ross 39:23.0 12:48 13:07 13:28 --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Amie Miller Victory Velo Racing 33:06.8 11:25 10:57 10:45 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Michelle Wallace Velo Reno 33:10.6 11:34 10:54 10:42 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Anne marie Courter 35:01.8 11:55 11:23 11:44 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Rebekah Glass 37:03.9 12:56 12:02 12:06 --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Liesel Mcallister Live Play Real Estate 45:24.9 09:50 08:56 08:49 08:48 09:02 --- --- ---
2 Tina Bilodeau CBRE Racing 52:17.9 10:56 10:08 10:07 10:34 10:33 --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Anna Jurgens Splunk Race Team/CA Cycling Club 45:43.6 09:45 09:00 08:57 09:01 09:01 --- --- ---
2 Rachel Hart Reno Devo 46:32.6 09:38 08:59 09:05 09:20 09:31 --- --- ---
3 Lynn Hunter Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 48:16.8 09:45 09:21 09:36 09:43 09:51 --- --- ---
4 Angie Platis Breakaway Women’s Racing 45:30.9 11:48 11:17 11:05 11:21 --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Linda Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 48:50.0 10:15 09:26 09:32 09:44 09:53 --- --- ---
2 Lauren Liden Michael David Sports 49:19.9 10:15 09:24 09:37 10:14 09:49 --- --- ---
3 Margie Lapoint Truckee Bike Team 53:41.9 10:56 10:37 10:36 10:42 10:51 --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1