Log In
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 • Nov 5 2022 • Falmouth, MA
Series: NEBRA 2022
5.1
2.5
3.7
3.8
3
Partly Cloudy, 68 degrees, wind 14 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
2.5
Moisture
3.7
Accel
3.8
Tech
3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colt Grimm Minuteman Empire Automation p/b Ful 18:43
2 Chase O'donnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2
3 Hudson Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 21
4 Brad Grimm Minuteman Empire Automation p/b Ful 22
5 Charles Principe Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful +2:26
6 Alex Grimm Minuteman Empire Automation p/b Ful +2:54
7 Huxley Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross +3:23
8 Vinh Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin +3:37
9 Alexander Savino Farmington Valley Youth Cycling Tea +3:41
10 Anderson Norris Cowbell Racing +4:19
11 Liam Zarotny Joes Garage +6:17
Finishers: Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emmett Davis Team Stampede 26:36:00
2 Stephen Savino iv CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 46
3 Eamon Miller AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy +1:41
4 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling +2:23
5 Wyatt Pratt CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin +5:14
6 Benjamin Zarotny Joe's Garage +5:17
7 Mason Vernon Minuteman Road Club +6:24
8 Reid Purwin Minuteman Road Club +6:40
9 Jackson Pakenham Aquidneck Cyclocross +9:23
10 Rory Buckley-mcmahon Wheelworks Racing +9:38
11 Gunnar Miller -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling 43:20:00
2 Dan English BEAR CX 1
3 Miles Mattern CXHairs Devo: Trek Bikes 1
4 Ian Ackert Stimulus Orbea Racing Team 45
5 Henry Rapinz Boulder Junior Cycling +1:04
6 Henry Coote Riverside Racing +1:13
7 Mika Comaniuk Vlo Pays d'en Haut Plaisirs Gastron +1:20
8 Filipe Duarte Ottawa Bicycle Club +1:49
9 James Halverson Minnesota Junior Cycling +1:56
10 Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling +1:56
11 Jayden Mcmullen KW Cycling Academy +1:59
12 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling +1:59
13 Dillon Cosper FinKraft Junior Cycling Team +2:18
14 Patrick Mcdonough Stedman's / Specialized Racing +2:23
15 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth +2:24
16 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling +2:38
17 Sasha Renaud-tremblay Espoirs Quilicot +2:57
18 Eli Deboom Boulder Junior Cycling +3:27
19 Henrique Martins Ottawa Bicycle Club +3:37
20 Griffin Larson Green Mountain CX +3:48
21 Otis Engel Pro 13 +3:58
22 Brendan Luongo (c) Team VeloSport +4:00
23 Nathan Cusack CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES +4:39
24 Sean Obregon Santa Cruz Free Agent -1 LAP
25 Simon Phipps Cowbell CX Racing Squad -1 LAP
26 Nathan Hauber -1 LAP
27 Remi Brisebois Ride with Rendall -1 LAP
28 Colin Gould AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy -1 LAP
29 Owen Ballard Killington Mountain School -1 LAP
30 Alex St. andre TT Endurance Junior Devo -1 LAP
31 Alejandro Huber Connecticut cycling advancement pro -1 LAP
32 Samuel Currie New England Development p/b Cadence -1 LAP
33 Benjamin Brousseau noel CCB Ultime Velo -1 LAP
34 Jason Sullivan Killington Mountain School -1 LAP
DNF Ethan Delgrosso
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 16   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Wittwer Sweet Spot Cycling wrapped in VIE_1 38:29:00
2 Thierry Laliberte Julbo - Bioracer 14
3 Drummond Lawson Team CrashEveryRace 29
4 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 34
5 Frederic Auger Studio velo 39
6 Greg Dolbec Deer Farm CX (DFCX) +1:08
7 Jason Hettenbaugh Minuteman|Empire Automation P/B Ful +1:37
8 Chad Shackelford ROR NYC p/b Rapha New York +1:45
9 Chris Algar VLRT +1:46
10 Rh�al Jaillet Fitworks +1:47
11 Bill Kenney Corner Cycle +1:50
12 Anthony Vecca Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles +1:52
13 Colm Mcmahon Wheelworks Racing +2:01
14 Michael Wissell B2C2 Cycling/ JRA Cycles +2:02
15 Luke Principe Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful +2:13
16 Pete Macleod Hold Fast Cycling +2:33
17 Jason Biggs Jigawatt Cycling P/B Carolina Ale H +2:36
18 James Norris Cowbell Racing +2:39
19 Alessandro Barbosa Holmes Hole Builders - Brickyard bi +2:39
20 Troy Kimball DNA Cycling Texas Masters Team +2:40
21 Peter Miller +2:50
22 Michael Benson State 9 Racing +2:57
23 Matt Smitley Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful +3:00
24 Adam Sullivan +3:13
25 Daniel Coady Joe's Garage +3:20
26 David Dornaus Corner Cycle +3:24
27 Clemens Arnold SEAVS/Haymarket +3:47
28 Steven Shive Shive Coaching +3:48
29 Shane Black-Macken pedalpowertraining.com +3:59
30 Jeff Fairbanks Fritz Bicycle Shop +4:17
31 Christopher Deluco Finkraft Cycling Team +4:25
32 John Golden Corner Cycle / Finkraft +4:28
33 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club +4:28
34 Anthony Giguere BMB RACING +4:35
35 Brooks Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles +4:54
36 Christofer Curven Wheelworks Racing +5:03
37 John Deiure Pete's Wheels Cycling Team -1 LAP
38 Peter Pelychaty Pete's Wheels Cycling Team / GVCC -1 LAP
39 Andrew Miller PROthirteen -1 LAP
40 Chris Stanchfield CompRacing/ GC Coaching -1 LAP
41 Jesse Corum Pete's Wheels Cycling Team/GVCC -1 LAP
42 Louis Cote Deer Farm CX (DFCX) -1 LAP
43 Grant Halsey -1 LAP
44 Robert Mayer -1 LAP
DNF Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent
DNF Christopher Arndt Smanie
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luciano Souza Class Act Racing 41:44:00
2 Matt Zarotny Joe's Garage 36
3 Matthew Reinhardt Aquidneck Cyclocross 40
4 Anthony w. Cordeiro Bikeworks velo 58
5 Lance Law FinKraft Cycling Team +1:29
6 Justin Eichenlaub Northampton Cycling Club +1:40
7 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing +1:45
8 Mark Schnepel Blue Collar Racing +1:48
9 Charles Bunting None +1:48
10 Dan Goodell Riverside Racing +2:06
11 Andrew Bennett ROR p/b Rapha New York +2:22
12 Phil Cole Competitive Edge Racing +2:29
13 Ryan Enschede BARBARIANS in the Park +2:29
14 Eric Wyzga +2:55
15 Justin Torrellas Sea Sports Cyclery +3:17
16 Rider Unknown +3:25
17 Oscar Purwin Minuteman Road Club +3:40
18 Yanick Tremblay Espoirs de Laval +3:49
19 Stuart Streuli Aquidneck Cyclocross +3:51
20 Shawn Barber Dukes County Boneshakers +3:55
21 Karl Schultz B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles +3:56
22 Jeff Palleiko Riverside Racing +3:57
23 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com +4:54
24 Donald Kirouac Minuteman Road Club +4:56
25 Casey Bernhard Cooneys Tree Surgeons +5:14
26 Jason Lavallee +5:23
27 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing +5:28
28 Alex Pline Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team +5:35
29 Matthew Falconeiri Independent +5:43
30 Tony Thissell Corner Cycle +5:46
31 James Reeder Kissena Cycling Club +5:48
32 Michael Walsh +5:49
33 Edward Frederick CRCA/Foundation-CCB +5:56
34 Larry Alford 545 Velo +6:30
35 Richard Ditomassi South Shore Bikers +6:31
36 Kris Hopkins Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing +6:38
37 Brian Lawlor -1 LAP
38 Chris Demars Team 43/Bicycle World Greenfield -1 LAP
39 Stephen Furrer Cape Cod Racing / C4 -1 LAP
40 Dennis Kinsella -1 LAP
41 Christopher Morabito 545Velo -1 LAP
42 Varoujan Hagopian Minuteman Road Club -1 LAP
43 Frank Kowalonek Cheshire Cycle Racing -1 LAP
44 Jason Stephen GoPro -1 LAP
45 Jim Barry Valkyrie Performance -1 LAP
46 Richard Cole Bay State Triathlon Team -1 LAP
47 Clifford Westberg -1 LAP
48 Thomas Rockwell -1 LAP
49 Christopher Smith 545 Velo -1 LAP
50 Scott Roy Cycle Lodge -1 LAP
51 Jeffrey Sowa -1 LAP
52 Mark O'neill Team Motion/Lion Heart Racing -1 LAP
53 Paul Koniowka Capital Bike Racing Club -1 LAP
54 Daniel Sullivan 545Velo -1 LAP
55 Scott Pakenham Aquidneck Cyclocross -1 LAP
56 Dave Toffling -1 LAP
57 Alex Soukhanov Team Spinal Tap -1 LAP
58 Tim Mcgill C4 - Cape Cod Cycling Club -1 LAP
59 Philipp Rassmann Cryptid Cycling -1 LAP
DNF Matt Halfrey ncc
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jean-Francois Blais Siboire CCS 39:16:00
2 David Hildebrand Soall Viet Kitchen 38
3 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear/Bianchi 54
4 Leigh Quilliams Studio Vlo +1:20
5 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club +1:32
6 Paul Richard CCB Racing/CCNS +1:40
7 William Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy +1:52
8 Louis Michel menard Studio Vlo +2:07
9 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks +2:09
10 Eric Grimm Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful +2:22
11 Dan Larino The Valley Om p/b Two Rivers Brewin +2:25
12 Greg Clark CHC Armada +2:27
13 Grant Holicky Blue Competition Cycles +2:47
14 Sam Morse Corner Cycle/FinKraft +2:49
15 Frederic Brousseau Velo2000/Peak Centre +2:52
16 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks Racing +2:53
17 Paul Vogel BMB Racing +2:53
18 Patrick Reglain Veloselect-Silber +3:04
19 Lorenzo Caterini +3:35
20 Torben Berwald Rippers +3:39
21 Louis david Jobin D360 +3:42
22 Nicolas Fortin quipe Cycliste ABLOK +4:07
23 Matthew Christiansen MOB Cycle Works - Tempo Endurance C +4:11
24 Paul Debartolo Finkraft Cycling Team +4:19
25 Paul Wojciak Bikeman.com +4:22
26 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo +4:26
27 Jeremy Brazeal EUIN Racing Team +4:26
28 Richard Smith Symscape +4:26
29 Nelson Repenning CycleSmart/ShiftGear +4:29
30 David Stacey BLUE COLLAR RACING +4:43
31 Brant Hornberger +4:46
32 Arthur Roti Columbia/Guipago Cycles +4:50
33 Jon Gallagher One2Go Event Services/Rule 76 Racin +4:57
34 Jason Urckfitz Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful +5:01
35 Joe Rodrigues Competitive Edge Racing +5:48
36 Lane Mario +6:07
37 John Vogel BMB Racing +7:00
38 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club -1 LAP
39 Robert Dietrick Syracuse Bicycle p/b Verge Sport -1 LAP
40 Daryl Beck NCC -1 LAP
41 Ian Stratton Minuteman Road Club -1 LAP
42 Mark Burns Nantucket Velo -1 LAP
43 Thomas Feehan Kissena Cycling -1 LAP
44 Kurt Maw Comp Racing -1 LAP
45 Larry Alford 545 Velo -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Orange Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 43:18:00
2 Don Seib BMB Racing 27
3 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 40
4 Dunbar Oehmig Bicycle Express Racing 42
5 Robert Watts NJCX Project 57
6 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 58
7 Rick Anderson Team Somerset +1:01
8 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE +1:10
9 Carl Reglar Aistriu Mountain Bike Team -1 LAP
10 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE -1 LAP
11 Paul Curley American Lung Assn. / Spin Arts Cyc -1 LAP
12 Bruce Schwab Team Bikeman -1 LAP
13 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge -1 LAP
14 David Morgan Stedman's Racing -1 LAP
15 Ron Dunn BMB RACING -1 LAP
16 Chris Scott Riverside Racing -1 LAP
17 David Belknap Cycle Lodge -1 LAP
18 Steve Arsenault 365 cycles -1 LAP
19 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club -1 LAP
20 Paul Nyberg Team Horst Sports -1 LAP
21 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing -1 LAP
22 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports -1 LAP
23 Thierry Blanchet North Atlantic Velo -1 LAP
24 Wayne Barlow Red Clover Bikes -1 LAP
25 James Paterson SpinArts -1 LAP
26 Andrew Craighead -1 LAP
27 James Laird Peak Racing/Valley Bike and Ski Wer -1 LAP
28 Tom Catalano Essex County Velo -1 LAP
29 Jeff Johnson DRV Van Dessel Racing -1 LAP
30 David Bancroft Endurance Threads -1 LAP
31 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Buchikas/Canary Systems -1 LAP
32 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchikas/Canary Systems -1 LAP
33 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC -1 LAP
34 Fred Wittwer Sweet Spot Cycling -1 LAP
35 Barry Doubleday Cycle Lodge -1 LAP
36 John Witmer GMBC -1 LAP
37 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks -1 LAP
38 Mike O'connor Pedalpowertraining.com -1 LAP
39 John Dzubinski Guy's Racing -1 LAP
40 Steven Toplitz Cyclonauts -1 LAP
41 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans -1 LAP
42 Gregory Wright Corner Cycle Cape Cod -1 LAP
43 John Weaver NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex -1 LAP
44 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Club -2 LAPS
45 George Dickerson Stage One - Airline Cycles -2 LAPS
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 23:48
2 Ethan Romlein Saratoga Shredders +1:37
3 Spencer Gibbons Corner Cycle +2:33
4 Charles Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles +2:46
5 Jaxon Cobian +6:33
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devon Feehan Chenango Point Cycles 45:54:00
2 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 37
3 Jack Bernhard Finkraft Junior Cycling Team +1:01
4 Finnegan O'connor Comp Edge Racing +1:38
5 Loc Prieur-drevon iBike +2:09
6 Nathaniel Gervez AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy +2:09
7 Mark Steffen King Kog / Sun and Air -1 LAP
8 Morgan Macleod B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles -1 LAP
9 Keith Garrison KING KOG / SUN AND AIR -1 LAP
DNF Eneas Freyre TTEndurance Junior Devo
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gus Lellman Joes Garage 40:02:00
2 Bennett Gamber UVM Cycling 22
3 Aidan Vollmuth NJCX Project 52
4 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 55
5 William Rhatigan 545 Velo 56
6 Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast +1:07
7 Darren Piotrow Alpine Carbon Racing +1:30
8 Beckett Rathbone Riverside Racing +1:32
9 Michael Carilli 545 Velo +1:33
10 Franz Bernstein nice bikes +1:38
11 Ryan Conley Capital Bicycle Racing Club +1:45
12 Haru Watts NJCX Project +1:51
13 Patrick Woble Stage 1/Airline Cycles +1:53
14 James Falconeiri AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy +1:53
15 Reese Berman Riverside Racing +2:04
16 Jacob Mccarthy CBRC - Nisky Mtn Goats +2:10
17 Nicholas Groll Capital Bicycle Racing Club +2:24
18 Andrew Piper Community Bicycle Racing +2:26
19 Ethan Turner UVM Cycling +2:32
20 Noah Peduzzi 545 Velo +2:46
21 Boden Chenail CCAP Junior Travel Team +2:52
22 Nathan Porter Capital Bicycle Racing Club +3:07
23 Matthew Merkel Family Bike Shop Racing +3:14
24 Ben Brown CRCA/To Be Determined +3:18
25 Asa Reed +3:18
26 Ryan Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club +3:19
27 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/To Be Determined +3:20
28 Justin Hardwick Team 304ever +3:23
29 Grant Carter Army West Point Cycling +3:34
30 Tyler Berman Riverside Racing +3:34
31 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles +4:00
32 Lucas Price-glynn CT Cycling Advancement Program +4:15
33 Felix Absolonne TTEndurance Junior Devo +4:32
34 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club +4:32
35 Ben Jankowski Northampton Cycling Club +4:35
36 Alexander Duncan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles +4:35
37 Tucker Walsh HUP United +4:42
38 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club +4:48
39 Benjamin Kramer Full Gas Wolf p/b The Royal Loyal +5:04
40 Eli Markworth Northeastern University +5:14
41 Jack Carey +6:20
42 Andrew Abou-rjaily Daedalus / Battle Road Bicycles +6:53
43 Thomas Francisco New England Development P/B Cadence +7:11
44 Ryan Kelly Velocio Northeast +7:46
45 Patrick Zelazek TDT24 +9:12
46 Graham Marsh +9:41
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Mason Ridge Riders 40:41:00
2 Eli Billings New England Development p/b Cadence 17
3 Fabrice Dufresne SIGMA ASSURANCE +1:01
4 Ryan Pinerio +2:01
5 Elliot Irving WPI Cycling Club +2:08
6 Roland Meunier iii New England Development p/b Cadence +2:18
7 Noah Hallisey Mythic Bike Works/URI Cycling +2:47
8 Timothy Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor +2:50
9 Thomas Van dyck community bicycle racing +3:03
10 Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy +3:18
11 David Diehl Sunapee Racing Team +3:43
12 Robert Weldon Competitive Edge Racing +3:45
13 Flynn Opatz UVM Cycling +3:48
14 Dennis Stechholz Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles +3:54
15 William Siminski Cape Cod Sea +4:02
16 Niles Kuronen Engine Room Velo +4:13
17 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling +4:15
18 David Devine Unattached +4:17
19 Yosef Fertel CRCA/To Be Determined +4:18
20 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence +4:18
21 Bradford Berry C4 / Seasports +4:27
22 Ken Hammond Salty Chimp Racing +4:41
23 Adrian Servetnick pedalpowertraining.com +5:07
24 John Deiure Pete's Wheels Cycling Team +5:23
25 Phil Cass WPI Cycling +5:27
26 Elcio Maciel BIKE ZONE OF CAPE COD +5:29
27 Charles Jarm New England Devolopment p/b Cadence +5:43
28 Christopher Reich +5:44
29 Brian Murray +6:03
30 Andrew Gagne BC High +6:13
31 Carlos Garza Northampton Cycling Club +6:15
32 Maxwell Kraft Independent Flamingo +6:35
33 Keith Kaminski 545 Velo +6:35
34 David Spreen 545 Velo +6:37
35 Alan Brisbois +6:45
36 Logan Evans +7:01
37 Mike Dacey +7:09
38 Joseph Cicha Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bik +7:10
39 Brian Dell +7:12
40 Kevin Baxter UVM Cycling +7:15
41 Grant Harding Ride Brooklyn +7:23
42 Jeremy Whitelock Bay State Triathlon Team +7:29
43 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo +7:30
44 Jakob Sperry WPI Cycling +7:39
45 Anthony Castiglia pedalpowertraining.com +7:41
46 Aidan O'dowd Army West Point Cycling +7:44
47 Kelvin Ma +7:50
48 Jeppe Nielsen BC High +7:59
49 Charles Shaw University of New Hampshire/Cycling +8:10
50 Henry Stanton UVM Cycling +9:01
51 Martin Meterko -1 LAP
52 Glen Webster -1 LAP
53 Ian Stelzner Rippers -1 LAP
54 John Talbot Bikeworks MA -1 LAP
55 Matthew Cloutier WPI Cycling -1 LAP
56 Raymond Grassetti Competitive Edge -1 LAP
57 Matt Morse -1 LAP
58 Tarang Shah WPI Cycling Team -1 LAP
59 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling -1 LAP
60 Paul Rosenstrauch Community Bicycle Racing -1 LAP
61 Bryce Monaco -1 LAP
62 Brian Simmons Wheelworks Multisport -1 LAP
63 Jeff Kimmerlein -1 LAP
64 Conor Harris -1 LAP
65 Anthony Hilchey Cycle Lodge -1 LAP
66 Ronan Byrne Riverside Racing -1 LAP
67 Dylan Brody AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy -1 LAP
68 David O'connor Sea Sports -1 LAP
69 George Bentley Army West Point Cycling -1 LAP
70 Matt Halfrey ncc -1 LAP
71 Zach Cobian -1 LAP
72 Spencer Harding WPI cycling club -1 LAP
73 Charles Tannert-lerner WPI -1 LAP
74 Chris Schultz Team Action Wheels -1 LAP
75 John Lydon -1 LAP
76 Hudson Kortus WPI Cycling Club -1 LAP
77 Anthony Tunnero Team CLXI -1 LAP
78 Tom Gagne -2 LAPS
DNF Jonathan Jamet Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee
DNF Stephen Vernon Minuteman Road Club
DNF Brendan Hamel Corner Cycle
DNF James Hammel WPI Cycling
DNF Michael Chiauzzi Minuteman Road Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 45   Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Brunner Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build 1:03:12
2 Curtis White Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 31
3 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles 43
4 Caleb Swartz Giant/ENVE 54
5 Scott Funston Blue Competiton Cycles p/b Build +1:01
6 Tyler Clark CHC Armada +1:06
7 Michael Van den ham Giant x Easton +1:11
8 Brannan Fix Fix Racing +1:19
9 Jack Spranger Bear CX +1:32
10 Owen Clark CHC Armada +1:40
11 Pete Uptegrove Copa Coffee Bakker Racing +1:43
12 Klaas Groenen COERS Cycling Club +1:51
13 Scott Mcgill, jr. +1:59
14 Cody Scott Giant Canada Off Road Team +2:00
15 Gunnar Holmgren Pivot Cycles - OTE +2:00
16 Luke Valenti Toronto Hustle +2:16
17 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing +2:27
18 Marcis Shelton Bear CX +2:48
19 Ben Frederick The Small Monsters Project pb Ornot +3:07
20 Jules Van kempen Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Silv +3:25
21 Sam Brown Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth +3:38
22 Jonathan Anderson J moneyz gravel ambassador team +3:50
23 Dillon Mcneill CX Hairs Devo: Trek Bikes +3:52
24 Daxton Mock CXHairs Devo Trek Bikes +4:01
25 Andy Scott Riverside Racing +4:07
26 Andrew Strohmeyer CX Hairs Devo:Trek Bikes +4:12
27 Cody Kaiser Kinetic Cycles / Specialized / SRAM +4:17
28 Austin Beard Bicycle Express Racing +4:19
29 Mark Myles Mark Myles Racing p/b Be Real Sport +4:23
30 Trevor O'donnell Lakeside Storage pb Bicycles Plus +4:25
31 Jack Tanner Forever Endurance +4:27
32 Max Judelson Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster +4:39
33 Kevin Mullaly JAM / NCC +4:40
34 Owen Brenneman CXHAIRS Devo : Trek Bikes +4:50
35 Dylan Zakrajsek +4:57
36 Allan Schroeder High Desert Hustle +5:13
37 Adrian Magun Fort Lewis College Cycling +5:14
38 Andrew Giniat Pony Shop Cyclocross Team +5:59
39 Brody Sanderson AWI Racing P/B The Crank & Sprocket +6:17
40 Alexandre Vialle Toyota St-Eustache -1 LAP
41 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy -1 LAP
42 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC -1 LAP
43 Ivan Sippy Team Segment 28 -1 LAP
44 Alexander Woodford Ride With Rendall -2 LAPS
45 Eric Berg Pedalhead Race Room -2 LAPS
46 Trevor Raab RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES -3 LAPS
47 Andrew Wulfkuhle Rock Lobster Cycles -3 LAPS
48 Jared Nieters SEAVS/Haymarket -3 LAPS
49 Breeze Keller Soall Viet Kitchen Cycling -3 LAPS
50 Kristof Hopkins Stedmans/Specialized Racing -3 LAPS
51 Alden Copley Ludwig and Larsen -3 LAPS
52 Berk Ozturk B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles -3 LAPS
53 Michael Marston Daedalus Racing p/b Battle Road Bik -3 LAPS
54 John Hughes Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundat -3 LAPS
55 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing -4 LAPS
56 Joshua Noggle Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bik -4 LAPS
57 Benjamin Sweet Hardwood Nextwave -4 LAPS
58 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling -4 LAPS
59 Ryan Macdonald Team Nova Scotia -4 LAPS
60 Matthew Graham-o'regan Cole and Matt's Big Adventure p/b n -4 LAPS
61 Gorgi Popstefanov EuroCyclingTrips/CMI -5 LAPS
62 Jo Evers Philadelphia Cyclocross Collective -5 LAPS
63 Grant Smith -5 LAPS
64 Erik Carlson University of Rhode Island -5 LAPS
65 John D'agostino Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bik -6 LAPS
DNF Hugo Brisebois Ride with Rendall
DNF Tommy Servetas Competitive Edge Racing
DNF Andrew Nicholas GS Savile Road
DNF Patrick Frank JAM / NCC
DNF Spencer Weisgram Army West Point Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Wells Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth 47:06:00
2 Craig Etheridge C3-Wagner Roofing -1 LAP
3 Cole Ellison Cole & Matt's Big Adventure -1 LAP
4 Grant Fanning Crosshairs Cycling -1 LAP
5 Dan Larino The Valley Om p/b Two Rivers Brewin -1 LAP
6 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club -1 LAP
7 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl -1 LAP
8 Matthew Kiel -1 LAP
9 Shane Black-Macken pedalpowertraining.com -1 LAP
10 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source Racing -1 LAP
11 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club -1 LAP
12 Kailin Waterman Voler/Clif/HRS/Rocklobster -1 LAP
13 Noah Hallisey Mythic Bike Works/URI Cycling -1 LAP
14 Matt Giles New England Cycling Team -1 LAP
15 Aaron Thall Eleven Madison Park / Bicycle Tech -1 LAP
16 Mitch Dimartino Stedmans/Rhody Bikes Racing -1 LAP
17 Peter Morgan Valkyrie Racing -2 LAPS
18 Robert Mayer -2 LAPS
19 Christopher Gambardella Recycle A Bike -2 LAPS
20 Eric Osterberg jalapeno cycling -2 LAPS
DNF Patrick Taylor King Kog / Sun & Air
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Green Stage1/Airline Cycles 42:55:00
2 Carter Lembke CycleX racing 1
3 Grayson Franks Hardwood Next Wave 15
4 David Lapierre Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 55
5 Joel Kowalonek CCAP Rail Trailers Junior Team 59
6 Spencer Gibson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy +2:06
7 Jon Taber Sharks +2:17
8 Calvin Berger Berger Hardware Bikes +2:20
9 Brenner Dick TTEndurance Junior Devo +2:53
10 Nathaniel Summers CT Cycling Advancement Program +2:54
11 Nathaniel Halverson Minnesota Junior Cycling +3:45
12 Aaron Kowalonek CCAP Rail Trailers Junior Team +3:59
13 Dylan Brody AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy +5:18
14 Ezra Schwartz Total Training & Endurance (TTE) -1 LAP
15 Jack Cote CBR -1 LAP
16 Ben Mason Ridge Riders -1 LAP
17 Jackson Camp -1 LAP
18 Alessandro Cannizzo Minuteman|Empire Automation p Full -1 LAP
19 Lars Roti CCAPTeam Horst Junior Squad -1 LAP
20 Lex Picillo CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS -1 LAP
21 Niklas Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross -1 LAP
22 Jack Ferullo BC High -2 LAPS
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Cole Competitive Edge Racing 20:33
2 Lily Cole Competitive Edge Racing 21
3 Lillian Hanna CBRC Junior Devo 28
4 Abigail Romlein CBRC Jr Development Team 59
5 Luka Franks Hardwood Next Wave +2:05
6 Liddy Breslin CBRC Junior Development +5:13
7 Ava Koniowka Capital Bike Racing Club +5:28
8 Io Torrellas Devo Cape Cod +5:53
9 Lilly Price-glynn CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACE Jr Tea +6:05
10 Michalea Koniowka Capital Bike Racing Club +6:12
11 Trista Purwin Minuteman Road Club +8:52
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elena Svenstrup AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 27:48:00
2 Clare Hauber Durham Shredders 12
3 Annabelle Norris Cowbell Racing +1:05
4 Madeline Hanna CBRC Junior Devo +1:43
5 Haley Cline HEC - Health Education Cycling +3:23
6 Kate Winn Winn Elite Cycling +4:28
7 Eleanor Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy +8:28
8 Zoe Hawkes HEC - Health Education Cycling +9:26
9 Morgan Hubbell AQCX -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vida Lopez de san roman Bear National CX Team 39:39:00
2 Ava Holmgren Stimulus Orbea 0
3 Isabella Holmgren Stimulus Orbea 1
4 Samantha Scott CompEdge Racing +1:11
5 Greta Kilburn Green Mountain CX +1:22
6 Haydn Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling +1:26
7 Ella Brenneman CXHAIRS Devo: Trek Bikes +1:58
8 Jorja Bond Boulder Junior Cycling +2:04
9 Ellen Davis Team Stampede +2:18
10 Rylie Cahill Boulder Junior Cycling +2:36
11 Elsa Westenfelder NICA Montana - Missoula Composite T +2:52
12 Haylee Johnson Finkraft Junior Cycling Team +5:15
13 Mia De martin Velo Pays-den-Haut / PG racing team +5:19
14 Chanah Katz Killington Mountain School +5:19
15 Sophie Bradbury Independent +6:52
16 Aeryn Northway CCAP Junior Travel Team -1 LAP
17 Alice Hoskins Miller School of Albemarle -4 LAPS
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Barbossa NJCX Project 43:09:00
2 Dana Prey pedalpowertraining.com +1:48
3 Jitka Borowick Devo Cycling / Pro 13 +2:09
4 Barb Blakley CRCA/To Be Determined +2:40
5 Kerry Litka Soall Viet Kitchen +3:05
6 Alix Norris Cowbell Racing +3:22
7 Colette Sexton NJCX Project +3:23
8 Lucia Deng CRCA/To Be Determined +4:03
9 Laura Kline CORK MONKEY RACING +4:25
10 Michele Smith Hup United +4:31
11 Sara Katz Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team +5:02
12 Jennifer Minery Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team -1 LAP
13 Tara Seplavy CRCA KruisCX -1 LAP
14 Diane Akerman CRCA/To Be Determined -1 LAP
15 Jess Kates Galatro -1 LAP
16 Dori Buckethal OrthoVirginia Racing -1 LAP
17 Lisa Stefanelli PLANT POWER CX Racing -1 LAP
18 Allison Halsey Salty Women Off-Road Bicycle Team -1 LAP
19 Olivia Lord Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team -1 LAP
20 Emily Cole Salty Woman Off-Road Bicycle Team -1 LAP
DNF Jenny Wojewoda pedalpowertraining.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michele Satrowsky Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 38:31:00
2 Irina Sarkisov Crosshairs Cycling 52
3 Melissa Paquette STK Cycling 54
4 Nathalie Poirier Sunapee Racing team +1:34
5 Sandra Delgrosso Errace +3:53
6 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing +4:21
7 Christina Toro 545 Velo +4:52
8 Melanie Ryals 545 Velo +7:28
9 Tracy Sherman Minuteman Road Club -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dorothy Ramsey DRV Van Dessel Racing 42:57:00
2 Karen Purtill Stedmans +1:12
3 Susan Maclean Soall Viet Kitchen +2:13
4 Anne Melvin 545 Velo +2:36
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olive Benitez Baltimore Youth Cycling 26:51:00
2 Emma Breslin CBRC Junior Development +3:52
3 Willamina Johnston Aquidneck Cyclocross -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Hamel 46:06:00
2 Jessica Snyder Ferretti +1:50
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lidia Cusack CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 42:31:00
2 Alyssa Sarkisov CXHAIRS DEVO : Trek Bikes +1:13
3 Annie Hines BikeReg | Share Coffee +2:04
4 Lilliana Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club +3:21
5 Bridget Wilson KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S +3:49
6 Leah Goldberg CRCA/To Be Determined +4:01
7 Joy Franco Wheelworks Racing +4:10
8 Astrid Snall B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles / Boston Colleg +4:11
9 Sophie Cosper +4:27
10 Kelly Enos Endurance Threads / Ride Maple +4:56
11 Charlotte Lellman Northampton Cycling Club +5:19
12 Maeve Bernhard Empire Minuteman Automation p/b Ful +5:25
13 Catey McCann -1 LAP
14 Nikki Renquin BikeReg | Share Coffee -1 LAP
15 Alexandra Miller-davey Stage 1 / Airline Cycles -1 LAP
16 Andrea Archer Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bik -1 LAP
17 Sarah Gibertoni BikeReg Share Coffee -1 LAP
18 Fiona Land pedalpowertraining.com -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsey Groves UVM Cycling 40:13:00
2 Serefina Krajewska AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 23
3 Celia Cote UVM Cycling 32
4 Holly Krelle CRCA/KruisCX 54
5 Olivia Romo Army West Point Cycling +1:05
6 Talia Loiter UVM Cycling/JAM/NCC +1:12
7 Lane Marder B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles +1:51
8 Carolyn Mccann Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bik +2:17
9 Maggie Payne UVM Cycling +2:22
10 Kelsey Mcginnis Bikeworks/Swansea Velo +2:38
11 Stephanie Ocasio Competitive Edge Racing +2:45
12 Sophia Degenova Army West Point Cycling +2:52
13 Sophie Parrott NCC/JAM fund +3:05
14 Tanya Boulanova JAM / NCC +3:49
15 Abby Cole Competitive Edge Racing +4:09
16 Chantal Deaton +5:30
17 Erica Marano pedalpowertraining.com +5:31
18 Allyson Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross +5:32
19 Anna O'leary Riverside Cycle +5:40
20 Monica Avery +5:56
21 Lily Cole Competitive Edge Racing +5:58
22 Zoe Canafax Army West Point Cycling +6:12
23 Marie Carey Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team +6:30
24 Ava Carroll UVM Cycling +6:38
25 Melinda Wetzel UVM Cycling +7:12
26 Alexandra Gibbs Army West Point Cycling +8:40
27 Rachel Setareh UVM Cycling -1 LAP
28 Kim Cole Competitive Edge Racing -1 LAP
29 Jordyn Kenkel Army West Point Cycling -1 LAP
30 Karen Batt -1 LAP
DNF Alicia Torres Army West Point Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Mani Alpha Groove Silverthorne 46:54:00
2 Raylyn Nuss Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 6
3 Maghalie Rochette Specialized / Feedback Sports 24
4 Austin Killips nice bikes 50
5 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth +1:03
6 Lizzy Gunsalus Steve Tilford Foundation Racing +1:10
7 Sidney Mcgill ONEBIKE RACING +1:15
8 Sunny Gilbert Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build +1:23
9 Emily Werner Ken's Bike Shop +1:26
10 Keira Bond Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build +1:33
11 Anna Megale Comp Edge Racing +1:34
12 Caitlin Bernstein nice bikes +1:51
13 Chloe Fraser Bear CX +2:14
14 Veerle Goossens VG Racing +2:23
15 Jenaya Francis Juventus CC +2:24
16 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian +2:35
17 Mackenize Myatt Cyclesmith Cycling Club +2:36
18 Holly Henry Instafund Racing +2:55
19 Mia Aseltine Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build +3:02
20 Crystal Anthony Liv Racing Collective +3:15
21 Katherine Rusch BikeReg|Share Coffee +3:37
22 Rachel Rubino nice bikes +3:55
23 Samantha Fox nice bikes +4:12
24 Jennifer Malik Smanie p/b Paradise Garage +4:22
25 Cassidy Hickey Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build +4:31
26 Meghan Owens RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES +4:32
27 Mary Mcconneloug @mikeandmaryride +4:39
28 Katelyn Walcroft Hardwood Next Wave +4:47
29 Danielle Power Corner Cycle +4:47
30 Betty Hasse Levine Law Group - CCB +5:08
31 Kaitlyn Agnew pedalpowertraining.com +5:12
32 Christina Hosenfeld sad oatmeal +5:14
33 Katherine Sarkisov CXHAIRS DEVO : Trek Bikes +5:51
34 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing +6:22
35 Kim Coleman Green Mountain CX +6:25
36 Erin Gordon Rare Disease Cycling +7:10
37 Ivy Audrain Squid Bikes +8:20
38 Alexa Harding Crankskins / RV&E -1 LAP
39 Kelly Roberson Beanie Babiezz -1 LAP
40 Kelli Montgomery Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles -1 LAP
41 Vanessa Thomsen Fitworks -1 LAP
42 Rachel Jordan Carytown Bicycle Company p/b Brambl -2 LAPS
43 Callah Robinson NWCX Project -2 LAPS
44 Caitrin Huysman BikeReg|Share Coffee -2 LAPS
DNF Kiara Lylyk The Cyclery Racing
DNF Annie Usher Team S&M
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leslie Lupien Apex Velo - Velocio 44:14:00
2 Claire O'Leary Fulton Racing -1 LAP
3 Holly Neckermann Philadelphia Cyclocross Collective -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Samuelson Hardwood Next Wave 39:04:00