Log In
Surf City Cyclo-X CX1: All Hallow's Cross • Oct 29 2022 • Santa Cruz, CA
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Series: BASP 2022
4.6
1.8
3.8
5.7
4
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #surfcitycx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.6
Beers
1.8
Moisture
3.8
Accel
5.7
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Haidet Legion of Los Angeles 59:25.5
2 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz Bicycles 59:56.2
3 Dan English BEAR CX 02:53.5
4 Christopher Blevins Specialized 03:52.6
5 Noah Hayes Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 04:25.7
6 Max Judelson Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 05:11.9
7 Michael Machado 05:27.6
8 Ryan Rinn Radhaus Racing 07:09.2
9 Nico Sandi Alto Velo Racing 08:55.4
10 Noah Shelton Bear CX 59:49.3
11 Eric Williams Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 00:04.2
12 William Hawkins 00:28.9
13 Nathan Barton Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 01:06.7
14 Thomas Torres Team Feral Catz 01:13.4
15 Ben Herken Super Sprinkles p/b FatCake 01:57.2
16 Randy Shelton Radhaus Racing 02:05.7
17 Sam Dale Santa Cruz Bicycles 02:09.3
18 Brendan Luongo (c) Team VeloSport 02:14.2
19 Ian Dapot ORNOT 02:27.8
20 Dustin Diede Us Military Endurance 02:47.1
21 Gabe Lavendel 02:57.1
22 Sean Obregon Santa Cruz Free Agent 03:20.6
23 Nick Runtsch 04:16.1
24 Callum Ingram Reno Rooks 04:46.4
25 Matthew Christiansen MOB Cycle Works - Tempo Endurance C 05:03.5
26 Joseph Kochlacs Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 05:22.6
27 Austin King 05:24.1
28 Jose Marin Onko Rinkus Bicycle Circus 07:04.9
29 Edward dorsey Edward dorsey Radhaus Racing 07:08.8
30 Sebastian Karreth Radhaus Racing 09:05.4
31 Blake Anton 54:21.6
32 Dean Poshard Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 00:35.8
33 Cole Williams Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 03:21.9
34 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 38:35.8
35 Dylan Pollard Cal Poly 29:58.4
36 Quinn Felton UCSC Cycling Club 35:09.7
37 Peter Ambiel Alto Velo Racing 20:11.7
38 Christopher Blevins Specialized 10:20.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Nolan Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 52:23.9
2 Leslie Ethridge ORNOT 53:49.1
3 Hannah Dillard Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 54:32.7
4 Anna Hicks 2Alpha 54:55.8
5 Anna Yamauchi A2 55:14.9
6 Eleanor Mendoza 57:10.1
7 Mara Valcarcel Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 57:36.5
8 Danielle Morshead Nice Bikes 57:49.5
9 Alice Walton 57:53.5
10 Christine Weir 58:19.9
11 Caetie Ofiesh ORNOT 59:46.5
12 Gabriella Sterne Dirty Kitten Racing 00:58.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cian Ryan SCMC 37:50.8
2 Mats Leckie 38:38.7
3 Oliver Seufert CBRE 38:50.1
4 Andres Roberts Piedmont High School 39:41.2
5 Christopher Bachman Rock Lobster Jr. 39:49.3
6 Jasper Schuetz Piedmont High School 41:32.9
7 Mac Tomkins Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 42:20.1
8 Jack Valentine 42:29.2
9 Jimmy Hawley Rock Lobster 43:49.4
10 Ethan Ventura 47:09.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Remy Schmidt HRS/Voler/Rock Lobster 40:52.7
2 Reid Mclaughlin Woodside Beasts 42:25.6
3 Rani Joseph Rock Lobster 43:13.8
4 Keanan Vawter Rock Lobster Jr. 44:53.5
5 James Breeden Scott�s valley cycle sport 45:18.4
6 Bar Shohat rozenfeld Rock lobsters 45:48.7
7 Matthew Werner Rock Lobster Jr. 47:37.2
8 Abraham Bachar 36:42.7
9 Beckham Merkley 36:59.4
10 Noah Hekkert Rock Lobster 37:50.3
11 Jonah Lee CBRE Racing Juniors 38:54.8
12 Kai Yee Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presen 40:12.7
13 Emilio Roberts Piedmont Middle School Mt Bike Club 37:23.3
14 Shorya Patel CBRE Racing 41:13.7
15 Sparsh Patel CBRE Racing 44:20.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Sanders Rock Lobster Jr 36:56.6
2 Maddie Wadsworth Buy-Cell Racing 40:19.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Summer Luciani Team So Cal Cross 40:34.5
2 Gabriella Dominguez Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster P/B K 40:45.8
3 Kyla Vawter Rock Lobster Jr. 42:17.4
4 Madison Fogerty 42:38.7
5 Autumn Luciani Team So Cal Cross 39:17.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Mills Rock Lobster cycles / 10 Barrel Bre 49:48.1
2 Kyle Jamison Huck Racing 52:44.9
3 Eric Brown Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 52:48.9
4 Syd Newsom Santa Cruz Factory Racing 51:46.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Robinson Santa Cruz Free agent 48:14.6
2 Kent Hammond PAA Cycling 48:20.8
3 Josh Snead Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 49:51.4
4 Mark Acker Centrum Gold 50:10.8
5 William Kemper Cognition Cyclery 50:20.2
6 Matt Young Team Roaring Mouse 50:58.1
7 Sean Haidet Voler Factory Racing 51:37.5
8 David Wierzba sjbc 51:44.4
9 Jay Parkhill Team Roaring Mouse 52:03.9
10 Brij Lunine TCG 52:29.5
11 Rob Hunt Eliel Factory Team 54:32.4
12 Geoff Wilcox Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin' 55:49.7
13 Leonard Garza Elevation Bike Co. 56:40.1
14 Eric Bustos Centrum Gold 00:04.9
15 Randy Shelton Radhaus Racing 50:30.9
16 Matt Rolandson dfL 51:30.5
17 Martin Kozera Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 34:16.7
18 Chris Sallen C. Sallen Cycles 22:43.7
19 Dustin Diede Us Military Endurance 10:02.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 51:58.3
2 David Tripier Menlo Velo Cyclocross 52:32.4
3 Jim Atkinson IBIS/Buy Cell 54:00.5
4 Evan Adams dfL 55:05.1
5 John Koslosky Castro Valley Cyclery 55:40.1
6 David Tricamo dfL Team 56:04.2
7 John Morrell 48:59.1
8 Dave Moore CBRE Racing 49:45.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Adolf Dropbar Racing 55:44.4
2 Kent Ferrin 55:56.5
3 Mike Warren Razz Wheels 57:51.3
4 Robert Meighan Amy D Foundation 58:55.3
5 Joe Fabris Fightin� Bobas 47:22.8
6 Robert Fetherston Menlo Velo Cyclocross 48:38.3
7 Paul Sadoff Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 49:29.4
8 Dwight Goss Redwood Riders 53:17.8
9 Jack Singletrack 57:51.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Luongo 58:36.6
2 Nathaniel Lewis 59:29.8
3 Randy Higashi 59:30.6
4 Lee Slone Menlo Velo Cyclocross 01:37.4
5 Charlie Mcclelland Huck Racing 03:12.9
6 Matt Vanaman King kog Oakland 54:34.8
7 Alex Wood Super Sprinkles p/b Fat Cake 25:18.3
8 Todd Ford 24:26.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Braithwaite BIKE VIDS! 55:54.6
2 Dye-zone Chen 57:15.4
3 Carl Hekkert Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 57:52.2
4 Brian Becker WGMR 00:00.2
5 Brian Rogers Team Roaring Mouse 01:28.3
6 Andy Schuetz 49:58.3
7 Bryan Devert FireFlyCS 52:27.8
8 Jeong Kim Team Totoro 53:11.3
9 Steve Voisin 53:16.1
10 John Wilde Menlo Velo Cyclocross 54:37.6
11 Eric Werner Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 58:42.3
12 Daniel Higgins The Club Roule 59:20.5
13 Nate Williams Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 59:39.7
14 Ty Salsbery Modus Create 42:13.6
15 Jeremy Borgeson Pogonip Cycles 12:19.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Turner Turner Bikes 55:20.1
2 Scott Zavack IBIS/Buy Cell 58:01.4
3 Robert Davis SDBC Powered by Bonnici Law Group p 49:38.2
4 Jim English Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 50:45.7
5 Erik Nylund Dolore Grotta 51:35.4
6 Mark James Castro Valley Cyclery 52:17.4
7 Miles Wadsworth 52:39.8
8 Mike Schaller Rock Lobster 53:31.8
9 Paul Keefer PCI/Rotary Club of Sacramento 54:45.7
10 Boris Foelsch Menlo Velo Cyclocross 56:47.2
11 Doug Gelatti DOLORE GROTTA 57:50.6
12 Felix Riesenberg Dolore Grotta 00:55.5
13 Carl Martin Studio Shop Gallery 41:33.5
14 Casey Kunselman 25:20.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rhonda Figone 46:12.3
2 Marila Alvares Breakaway Women�s Racing 47:50.3
3 Trinity Gleckler Breakaway Women�s Racing 50:07.8
4 Katherine Rose Breakaway Women�s Racing 54:30.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Renee Shelton DFL 43:47.7
2 Jane Lin 47:47.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Probert turner Turner Bikes / The Team 48:55.7
2 Anna Jurgens Splunk Race Team 49:29.7
3 Teri Reilly 50:00.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Mornin Dolce Vita Cycling 51:00.1
2 Jeffrey Meyer 51:13.2
3 Anthony Griffin-yeh Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 51:57.5
4 Rolfe Glover Huck Racing 52:01.3
5 Brian Kearns Dolce Vita Cycling 52:35.5
6 Jesse Boudart Huck Racing 52:46.8
7 Julien Pometta UCSC Cycling Club 53:37.3
8 Caleb Ohare Rock Lobster 54:00.7
9 Alex Strong Stanford Cycling Club 54:08.1
10 Riley Chapman 54:15.9
11 Jeremy ` Schloss Cycle Sport 55:02.5
12 Garrett Tollette Giro 55:04.1
13 Erik Szayna UCSC Cycling Club 55:07.5
14 Jordy Malmberg 55:21.2
15 Jordan Morrell Huck Racing 55:22.8
16 Christopher Bachman Rock Lobster Junior 55:36.6
17 Emery Wedel 55:41.8
18 Christopher Summer Valley Spokesman Racing 55:51.1
19 Donald Hersam SJBC 55:53.7
20 Roberto Cribley Ibis Cycles 56:20.2
21 Paxton Scott Stanford Cycling Club 56:36.7
22 Alexander Akins 57:40.7
23 Aaron Nathan 57:47.5
24 Stefan Sigrist Team SIGI 57:49.7
25 Ryan Dennison Zeven Bergen 58:25.4
26 Vesselin Velev King Kog / Sun & Air 58:29.3
27 Nathan Delaney Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 58:30.4
28 Andrew Yee Menlo Velo 58:31.4
29 Carlin Eng Boyz on the Hoods 59:00.5
30 Devin Peyton Scrub Jay Cycles 59:04.8
31 Matthew De young Onko Rinkus Bicycle Circus 59:06.9
32 Jason Menden 59:09.3
33 Phillip Grote Spokesman Bicycles 59:25.1
34 Adam Lazor 59:54.4
35 Serhi Pichokurov 00:04.5
36 Neil Richardson Scrub Jay Cycles 00:27.4
37 Gene Park Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 00:57.6
38 Andrew Barentine 01:43.7
39 Noah Youkilis Stanford Cycling Club 02:27.7
40 Adi Biacs Spokesman 02:30.4
41 Logan Roy 02:39.2
42 Riley Walberg 50:39.1
43 Aron Altmark PoweredByPastries 51:14.2
44 Nick Kleiber 51:40.1
45 Oscar Marroquin Reno Devo 53:19.4
46 Adrian Dolatschoko 55:47.5
47 Miles Potter Spokesman Bicycles 57:56.9
48 Kaito bryant Kudo UCSC Cycling Club 03:13.4
49 Lucio Mejia 03:27.6
50 Ellison Brink 10:40.4
51 Andrew Hill VSRT 11:31.8
52 Finn Cunningham Spokesman 11:36.4
53 Reid Mclaughlin Woodside Beasts 11:43.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Josephson Specialized 42:15.8
2 Benjamin Norris 42:51.2
3 Kory Asfour kor.loko 44:15.9
4 David Remahl 44:41.4
5 Erich Trieschman Stanford Cycling Club 44:43.2
6 Jaden Avenido Live in Peace 45:07.7
7 Andrew Huffaker 45:11.9
8 Alex Derry Stanford Cycling Club 45:15.2
9 Austin Fowlkes Squadra SF/Terun 45:39.1
10 46:00.6
11 Andrew Courter 46:02.4
12 Matthew Araujo Santa Cruz Graveleers 46:03.1
13 Drew Mathews 46:14.6
14 Patrick Dailey Pacific Office Automation Cycling 46:33.8
15 Elijah Schoepp 46:35.1
16 Russ Weeks NHBC 46:58.5
17 Ricardo Mayuna 48:52.8
18 Matt Mills 49:29.5
19 Grayson Mendivil 49:53.7
20 Gerardo Maldonado Live in Peace 50:57.1
21 Robert Roth 35:20.9
22 Brennan Pang 37:32.4
23 Joshua Wise Emarhavil Heavy Industries p/b abje 37:56.6
24 Scott Glucs 37:57.7
25 Chris Ellsworth N/A 38:01.7
26 Leland Kirshen Stanford 38:03.6
27 Elliot Weiss Stanford University 38:46.2
28 Ryo Kita 39:15.8
29 Michael Lindsey TCMTriSquad 39:33.2
30 Ryan Kaufmann SJSU 39:49.4
31 Dominic Zona 40:17.9
32 Korben Tompkin Rock Lobster 40:35.3
33 Joshua Gnass 41:14.2
34 Brandon Couch 41:34.8
35 Decker Krogh 45:18.7
36 Andrew Allison 46:05.8
37 John Chakerian 46:21.9
38 Alejandro Burgos 49:20.6
39 Alexander Ardon Live in Peace 49:35.5
40 Eric Malmberg 55:42.4
41 Akio Shirali Stanford Cycling Club 37:34.2
42 Daniel Bennett 39:17.5
43 William Reed 11:06.6
44 Johan Schimmel Kain Performance 14:16.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kegan Connick SJBC 44:52.2
2 Alexander Weiss 44:58.7
3 Jose Garcia Bike Teacher 46:41.7
4 Dan Hughes Trekka 47:37.5
5 John Lee 48:35.7
6 Daniel Higgins The Club Roule 37:30.5
7 Gen Fogerty 37:47.4
8 Andrew Kleiber 38:13.8
9 Nicholas Hendryk 38:17.7
10 Alex Yasbek 39:09.2
11 Brian Combs Team Roaring Mouse 40:06.9
12 Glenn Wong 40:22.6
13 Billy Rickard Sightline Construction 41:12.9
14 Simon Edwards-parton Alto Velo 41:21.7
15 Brian Myrtetus 41:24.2
16 Troy Turvy 43:28.3
17 Ad Rodriguez Bike Teacher 48:34.7
18 Hoang Vinh 51:40.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Robinson Santa Cruz Free agent 59:46.4
2 Dylan Gong Rock Lobster 01:07.1
3 Cole Kersey 60to09 / PNW / Pizza Port 01:28.8
4 Fred Mills Rock Lobster cycles / 10 Barrel Bre 02:49.6
5 Kailin Waterman Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 03:44.8
6 Kyle Taylor Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 04:22.4
7 Stacey Sell Norse-Highland Racing p/b Sportful 07:47.5
8 Mark Howland Norse-Highland Racing p/b Sportful 08:02.9
9 Christopher Sumner 58:49.5
10 Pete Zlatnik 01:03.8
11 Emmet Tuttle 02:40.1
12 Patrick Dowd King Kog Factory Racing 31:46.6
13 David Willhoite 34:32.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryson Schreder 54:21.9
2 Lawrence Saiyo Bicycle Lifestyle 55:19.1
3 Jose Pelayo 01:35.6
4 Hayden Ryan 02:30.6
5 Brandon Fuller PNW Components / @60to09 52:33.7
6 Loren Sunding Tortuga Racing Syndicate 53:17.1
7 Charles Dyer 55:05.4
8 Francis Jose 33:01.3
9 Chris Seymour Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 13:33.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Campbell Steers Rock Lobster 47:02.7
2 Erin Stone Radhaus Racing 57:59.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Chapin PON.BIKE Performance Operating GmbH 59:46.5
2 Kell Mckenzie Squid Bikes / King Kog 59:49.1
3 Isaac Estrada Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 01:18.7
4 Kazzle Spencer COSMIC CYCLES 03:04.4
5 Bryson Schreder 03:51.8
6 Gene Park Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 02:30.1
7 Alton Wetherby 58:43.8
8 Pat Dale 02:47.8
9 Tim Kelso 10:51.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niky Taylor Alto Velo 46:21.1
2 Claire Carlin Stanford Cycling Club 47:19.2
3 Kelly Brennan Stanford Cycling Club 49:29.7
4 Ellen Everidge 49:44.7
5 Sharon Newman Alto Velo Racing 49:48.8
6 Margalit Glasgow Stanford Cycling Club 50:19.7
7 Lily Sanders Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 51:04.9
8 Katelyn Hochler Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 52:18.5
9 Jacqueline Gauthier Huck Racing 55:18.5
10 Margaret Ireland 42:22.7
11 Katie Deamico King Kog / Sun & Air 48:57.2
12 Morrea Grillo 28:37.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aria Mundy 36:53.8
2 Gabrielle Santa-donato 37:56.5
3 Lola Castro 39:34.7
4 Bridget Lipman 39:58.6
5 Nadia Kaegi 40:35.3
6 Grace Denegre 41:16.3
7 Tenley Ong 41:44.4
8 Jae Riddle 41:56.2
9 Jenny Pensky 42:17.2
10 Lindsay Frednick 42:49.5
11 Danielle Hannaford Mike's Bikes 43:39.4
12 Gabriella Dominguez Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster P/B K 44:03.1
13 Shayna Amster 44:08.5
14 Alleene Roemer 44:10.5
15 Lily Kitz 45:46.9
16 Summer Luciani Team So Cal Cross 47:08.7
17 Karen Baniqued VSRT 48:39.9
18 Emma Jamison Huck Racing 49:22.3
19 Elle Walsh 52:38.6
20 Lindsey Vassalle 54:58.2
21 Clair Donahue 35:19.1
22 Mary Dailey 43:20.7
23 Isabella Arbano 16:10.6
24 Madeline Furst 20:33.7
25 Lora Waters 21:09.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Li King King Factory Racing 47:51.3
2 Avery Masri 48:52.7
3 Apollo Leonard 41:53.6