Log In
AACX at South River Farms • Oct 29 2022 • Edgewater, MD
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
4.9
4.2
3.3
4.3
4.3
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #Cyclocross

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.9
Beers
4.2
Moisture
3.3
Accel
4.3
Tech
4.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gideon Schmidt Dutch Flyers Cycling Club 0:27:33.4
2 Timothy Herman Patuxent Velo 0:28:02.5
3 Cameron Donohue Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:28:21.3
4 Jonathan Carmack Unattached 0:28:31.0
5 David Neu Unattached 0:28:39.5
6 Laurence Dennis Biking bad 0:29:16.5
7 Preston Zimprich Unattached 0:29:30.6
8 Karl Krasnesky Unattached 0:29:36.6
9 Sean Lee Unattached 0:30:22.6
10 Charles George Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:30:40.9
11 Matt Dustin Unattached 0:31:19.9
12 Amahl Abdul-khaliq Karma Racing Team 0:31:22.0
13 Michael Olander Unattached 0:31:43.4
14 Don Lustenberger Unattached 0:31:56.1
15 Eric Hamano Unattached 0:32:00.1
16 Sean Mckinney Unattached 0:32:07.1
17 Peter Hatfield Unattached 0:32:22.7
18 John Helton 0:33:01.5
19 Scott Macewen Unattached 0:33:26.4
20 Nathaniel Humphries iii Getting It In Cyclists Inc 0:33:49.7
21 Jason Kobylski Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:33:49.8
22 Patrick Donohue Unattached 0:34:18.9
23 Mike Pieck Unattached 0:35:04.8
24 Drew Borrebach Unattached 0:35:30.4
25 Einar Gustafson Unattached 0:36:42.4
26 Travis Gallo Unattached 1 Lap
27 Dayne Sturlaugson Unattached 1 Lap
28 Daniel Kramer Unattached 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Wood Union Cycling Team 0:39:40.2
2 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing 0:41:01.4
3 Daniel Proulx Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:41:45.9
4 Alexander Smith Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 0:41:58.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Szymon Niemotko Unattached 0:41:15.2
2 Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing 0:42:01.0
3 Shannon Field Atlantic Fitness 0:42:01.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimani Nielsen SEAVS/Haymarket 0:42:25.6
2 Jay Lazar C3-Wagner Roofing 0:42:26.2
3 Niklas Brandt Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:42:37.2
4 John Anthony District Velocity Racing 0:43:02.5
5 Peter Warner Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:43:51.4
6 Abe Ehlers Artemis Racing 0:45:03.8
7 Eric Evans Unattached 0:45:27.9
8 Chris Mcgill Unattached 0:46:01.1
9 Steve Fife Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:46:04.6
10 Wyatt Shields Team Bikenetic 0:49:35.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tofik Beshir Phoenix Bikes 0:40:41.6
2 Cian Connolly Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:40:51.5
3 Nikolai Klotchkov Unattached 0:40:56.6
4 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:41:46.7
5 Ian Burt Unattached 0:41:47.2
6 John Gracely National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:42:10.3
7 Adrian Groman DC Velo Limited/dc devo Racing Acad 0:42:40.3
8 Edgar Buckley DC Velo Limited/DC Velo Racing 0:42:47.1
9 William Heschl Unattached 0:42:48.0
10 Cory Peterson Unattached 0:43:12.3
11 James Paschal Unattached 0:44:11.8
12 Matthew Hourihan D3 Racing 0:44:23.3
13 Lincoln Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:44:26.3
14 Christopher Jones Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:44:29.2
15 Brent Sturlaugson Unattached 0:45:27.0
16 Aaron Seip Unattached 0:46:10.3
17 Donald Macmurray Unattached 0:46:14.4
18 August Warren Unattached 0:46:23.2
19 Alexander Hinton Unattached 0:47:14.4
20 Connor Letendre Unattached 0:47:28.4
21 Jamel Brown Unattached 0:47:58.7
22 Mercer Swetnam National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:48:38.8
23 Gabriel Acajabon Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 0:49:00.9
24 Syd Lea Sports T.E.A.M./T.E.A.M. Fuji 0:51:11.2
25 Matthew Tilley Charm City Cycling LLC 1 Lap
26 Dave Provine Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 2 Laps
DQ Osvaldo Capellan Unattached DQ
DNF Marcus Provine Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Crowe Great Eskape 0:43:49.9
2 James Tinker Unattached 0:44:40.2
3 Tim Jessilonis Unattached 0:44:48.4
4 Matthew Conte Unattached 0:45:47.2
5 Daniel Lucas Adventures for the Cure 0:46:09.6
6 Michael Flanagan Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia 0:46:27.1
7 Ryan Bowen National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:46:27.5
8 Robert Caudill Unattached 0:47:19.6
9 Eric Mergen Unattached 0:47:21.8
10 Hans Manzke Crosshairs Cycling 0:47:49.9
11 Danny Koniowsky Crosshairs Cycling 0:48:00.4
12 Drew Sander National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:48:33.1
13 Diana Burk National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:49:07.4
14 Jon Balatbat Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia 0:49:54.0
15 Shawn Smith Unattached 1 Lap
16 Jonathan Basirico Unattached 1 Lap
17 Joseph Coyne DC Triathlon Club 1 Lap
18 Chris Malloy Unattached 1 Lap
19 Peter Gissiner Unattached 2 Laps
DNF Dylan Stagner Great Eskape DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Larkin Rock Creek Velo 0:44:32.0
2 John Chambers Redshift Racing 0:45:50.1
3 Thomas Krispin Adventures for the Cure 0:46:04.3
4 Ivan Han Rock Creek Velo 0:46:16.7
5 Aaron Richardson Whole Wheel Velo Club 0:47:09.9
6 Erik Leaver National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:47:12.0
7 Christopher Grengs Squadra Coppi 0:47:39.9
8 Sanghun Lee Rock Creek Velo 0:47:58.4
9 Ron Edwards DCMTB 0:48:12.2
10 Barry Jones Activeyards/piscitello Law P/b Gocy 0:48:27.8
11 Damian Walsh Unattached 0:48:28.3
12 Jeffery Marks Unattached 0:48:54.9
13 Douglas Hackelton US Military Endurance Sports 0:49:05.7
14 Ryan Newill Crosshairs Cycling 0:49:16.0
15 David Bodkin Rock Creek Velo 0:49:30.4
16 Paul Espanol VeloPigs 0:49:58.4
17 Stergios Papadakis Unattached 0:50:09.9
18 Ryan Sigworth Unattached 0:50:18.1
19 Ronald Lien Rock Creek Velo 0:50:39.7
20 Danny Hayes Unattached 0:51:04.3
21 Jason Glitz Charm City Cycling LLC 1 Lap
22 Mike Roth Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 1 Lap
23 Albert Scharbach Unattached 1 Lap
24 Alex Pline Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 1 Lap
25 Stephen Mckinney Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
26 Robert Helms Charm City Cycling LLC 1 Lap
27 Travis Siehndel Unattached 1 Lap
28 Jake Fox Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 1 Lap
29 Dan Shaw Unattached 1 Lap
30 Don Watkins Whole Wheel Velo Club 1 Lap
31 Sean Hourihan D3 Racing 1 Lap
32 Jeff Krone Unattached 1 Lap
33 William Luecke National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
34 Christopher Brianas Parvilla Cycling Club 1 Lap
35 Raymond Travers Unattached 1 Lap
36 Andrew King Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
37 Elliott Hamilton Proteus Velo Club 1 Lap
38 Paul Neureiter National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
39 Borris Verdan Unattached 1 Lap
40 Mauricio Herbas Unattached 1 Lap
41 Rodges Ankrah Route 1 Velo 1 Lap
42 Brian Ezzelle Unattached 2 Laps
43 Jeff Lecuit Reston Self Storage 2 Laps
44 Gwokang Yang Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Seip Unattached 0:43:14.4
2 Thomas Maggio National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:43:39.1
3 Dylan Vorbach National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:43:42.9
4 Daniel Lucas Adventures for the Cure 0:44:39.5
5 Mercer Swetnam National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:44:59.4
6 James Paschal Unattached 0:45:07.2
7 Dustin Byers Unattached 0:45:14.9
8 Mason Baturka Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0:46:04.6
9 John Chambers Redshift Racing 0:46:08.2
10 Connor Williams DistrictTaco Racing 0:46:17.5
11 Alexander Truitt National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:46:56.2
12 Rameez Tase Unattached 0:47:01.6
13 Jackson Barnett National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:47:49.9
14 Trevor Albert Unattached 0:47:51.6
15 Michael Flanagan Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia 0:48:37.9
16 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:48:43.6
17 Colin Kegel Unattached 0:48:49.0
18 Kyle Friis Unattached 0:49:51.7
19 Mitchell Napolitano Century Road Club Assoc 0:53:47.7
20 Paul Hunt Unattached 1 Lap
21 Tim Arnade National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
22 John Hoyt Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 1 Lap
23 James Kline Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 2 Laps
DNF Ken Mrozek Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Kimos Unattached 0:54:22.1
2 Curtis Southern National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
3 Matthew Albanese Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 1 Lap
4 Ramon Benitez Unattached 1 Lap
5 David Kay DC Velo Limited 1 Lap
6 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
7 Bill Okeefe Unattached 1 Lap
8 Andrew Craighead Unattached 1 Lap
9 Carlos Goncalves Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
10 Michael Zoeller Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
11 William Vickers Unattached 1 Lap
12 Paul Evans Patuxent Velo 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Wittwer Charlottesville Racing Club 0:48:54.8
2 Jim Bronson Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:49:57.0
3 Richard Paukstitus Unattached 0:50:51.6
4 Leo Handerhan IBCC Racing 0:51:08.5
5 Mark Wisch SEAVS/Haymarket 0:54:32.6
6 David Wolfel Squadra Coppi 0:55:10.3
7 Tim Arnade National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:56:21.6
8 Thomas Fulcher Unattached 0:58:00.4
9 Peter Czapiewski National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:58:55.5
9 Bruce Oliver National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:58:55.5
11 John Williams Unattached 1 Lap
12 David Webber Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
13 Gary Kelley Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
14 Randall Nixon Unattached 2 Laps
15 James Carlson Unattached 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kian Han Rock Creek Velo 0:20:40.3
2 Eduardo Ehlers Artemis Racing 0:20:43.4
3 Benicio Benitez Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:21:23.9
4 James Larkin Unattached 0:21:33.1
5 Devin George Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:21:34.2
6 Jack Warbelow Unattached 0:21:34.6
7 Nolan Sands Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:22:18.6
8 Toren Lazar Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:24:12.8
9 Leland Richardson National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:24:35.0
10 Leo Edwards Rock Creek Velo 0:25:01.4
11 Abel Streb Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:26:04.4
12 Maks Roma-shtylla Rock Creek Velo 0:26:12.1
13 Khalil Mckinney Unattached 0:27:06.4
14 Benjamin Burk Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:27:22.2
15 Jonathan Chaflawee Unattached 0:28:12.8
16 Michael Drost 801 W. Madison 0:30:39.3
17 Zachary Marinaro Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:33:14.0
18 Nicholas Helton Unattached 0:33:14.5
19 Malachi Franklin Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 0:33:52.4
20 Judah Mergen Unattached 0:36:02.1
Finishers: Cat 5: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mazen Lazar Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:27:24.9
2 Jasper Estes Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:28:31.2
3 Mason Siedor Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 0:29:30.4
4 Ian Marks Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:30:00.9
5 Logan Bayne Unattached 0:30:47.3
6 Ryan Lee Rock Creek Velo 0:32:04.5
7 Peter Muffels Rock Creek Velo 0:32:39.5
8 Gabriel Tokarsky Unattached 0:33:03.0
9 Lincoln Baumgartner Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:33:51.2
10 Henry Caudill Unattached 0:34:49.7
11 Caspar Gray Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:36:04.5
12 Jacob Helton Unattached 0:38:00.2
13 Henry Berdzik Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
14 Nathaniel Fletcher Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
DNF John Papadakis Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Good Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:29:42.0
2 Brave Baumgartner Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:31:53.1
3 Geraint Bowen Unattached 0:37:28.2
4 Isaac Mergen Unattached 0:37:48.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing 0:49:42.5
2 Daniel Proulx Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:50:04.0
3 Matthew Slater Unattached 0:50:44.6
4 Steve Bourque Unattached 0:51:19.8
5 Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing 0:54:40.9
6 Brian Crowe Great Eskape 0:54:57.5
7 George Lewis Team Bikenetic 0:55:39.7
8 Jake Fox Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 1 Lap
9 Sean O'connor Unattached 1 Lap
10 Peter Gissiner Unattached 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gus Lynott Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:43:15.9
2 Alex Reichmann Rock Creek Velo 0:43:19.5
3 Mason Baturka Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0:44:15.3
4 Aidan Ankrah National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:46:03.3
5 Krishna Gupta Rock Creek Velo 0:46:14.3
6 August Chamot SEAVS /Haymarket 0:47:20.6
7 Owen Bott Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:47:44.9
8 Nicholas Shaw Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:47:52.7
9 Justin Miller Unattached 0:49:39.5
10 Carson Ramey National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
11 Arlo Mcwhorter Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
12 Miles Provine Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
13 William Cameron NCVC / United Healthcare 2 Laps
DNF Sebastian Rodriguez Unattached DNF
DNF Hunter Labandeira Independent DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Peterson National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:46:09.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine O'konski Great Eskape 0:43:46.0
2 Melissa Kellstrom Unattached 0:47:55.3
3 Nikki Steinsiek Unattached 0:50:16.4
4 Sonja Rodman Team Bikenetic 0:50:59.2
5 Sara Lappano Team Sticky Fingers 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Catherwood Unattached 0:46:09.9
2 Chelsea Richwine Unattached 0:46:57.6
3 Diana Burk National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:49:33.1
4 Liliana Edwards Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 0:50:28.9
5 Megan Sybeldon Unattached 0:51:53.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sadie Skinner Unattached 0:34:09.6
2 Olivia Casbarro Unattached 0:34:26.1
3 Chelsea Champlin Proteus Velo Club 0:34:27.7
4 Melissa Kellstrom Unattached 0:35:37.9
5 Noelle Harcum Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:35:48.1
6 Sara Carioscia Unattached 0:36:24.1
7 Melanie Lupton Unattached 0:37:30.2
8 Sonja Rodman Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
9 Logan Mintz Unattached 1 Lap
10 Meghan Good Unattached 1 Lap
11 Rae Tennent Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dori Buckethal Catoctin Cycling Club 0:42:15.1
2 Kat Brady Unattached 0:42:58.6
3 Jenny Bourque Unattached 0:43:03.8
4 Natasha Calderwood Unattached 0:43:04.6
5 Raelene Meneses Unattached 0:47:40.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Irina Sarkisov Crosshairs Cycling 0:44:11.5
2 Rebecca Irwin kennedy Rock Creek Velo 0:44:59.6
3 Carol Kester Unattached 0:45:13.3
4 Sharon Squassoni Unattached 0:46:04.5
5 Barbara Haney National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:47:22.9
6 Tracy Lynott Unattached 0:49:36.0
7 Jennifer Lauria Unattached 0:54:23.0
8 Tracy Lea Sports T.E.A.M./T.E.A.M. Fuji 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Mcconnell Rock Creek Velo 0:25:17.5
2 Avery Good Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:25:36.9
3 Flynn Gustafson Rock Creek Velo 0:26:23.2
4 Lulu Estes Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:27:28.3
5 Albina Guma Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:30:52.2
6 Lilah Devine Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:32:23.4
7 Mckinley Yates-brown Major Taylor Development Team 0:38:30.3
8 Chloe Konuwa Rock Creek Velo 0:45:44.5
9 Gracie Blanchard Rock Creek Velo 0:45:45.1
Finishers: Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cora Cusack Rock Creek Velo 0:33:42.7
2 Roberta Buckley Rock Creek Velo 0:36:12.1
3 Leila Streb Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:36:34.3
4 Katherine Elmore Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
5 Maya Hamano Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
6 Ava Leone Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
7 Sarai Drost Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olive Benitez Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:27:03.3
2 Naomi Harcum Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:27:04.8
3 Juliet Devine Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:32:44.3
4 Lillian Muffels Rock Creek Velo 0:33:23.5
5 Eliza Buckley Rock Creek Velo 0:39:34.4
6 Amal Kanu Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:42:28.4
7 Emily Burk Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:44:53.0
8 Sophia Kanu Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Catherwood Unattached 0:48:07.7
2 Carol Kester Unattached 1 Lap
3 Joy Sushinsky Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asha Anthony Rock Creek Velo 0:42:53.0
2 Tulsi Gupta Rock Creek Velo 0:45:06.4
3 Ari Reichmann Unattached 0:46:24.8
4 Alice Jackson Unattached 0:47:38.0
5 Sophia Papadakis Unattached 1 Lap
6 Kiran Schott Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4