Log In
MFG #4 Magnuson Park • Oct 23 2022 • Seattle, WA
Race uploaded by Brian Bressler csv | json
5.4
3.8
4.2
3.3
3.8
Mostly Cloudy, 51 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
3.8
Moisture
4.2
Accel
3.3
Tech
3.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Bennett Valente Broadmark / Mt Si Racing 13:36.0 2
2 Toby Hansen Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 14:03.5 2
3 Arlo Turkweiss Rad Racing 14:18.0 2
4 Tristan Jaten-thompson 15:20.3 2
5 Tim Peterson 15:35.2 2
6 Tanner Mull 16:11.2 2
7 Paul Plourde 16:15.0 2
8 Graeme Holden 16:36.0 2
9 Koji Tamura 16:56.6 2
10 Nico Olsen HODALA! 17:24.1 2
11 Hutchinson Williams 17:58.7 2
12 John Hunter 18:26.3 2
13 Sage Klansnic 18:38.7 2
14 Leo Mccabe Grit City Health 18:55.6 2
15 Malcolm Sirois Alki Rubicon Racing 19:16.9 2
16 Lucas Stidham 20:49.8 2
17 Bowen Stidham 26:46.1 2
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Oakley Mcmahan Black Sheep Velo 13:53.9 2
2 Ava Rigel Black Sheep Velo 16:10.2 2
3 Gabriella Brummett serrano Taco Time North West 18:25.5 2
4 Katja Walker Team Rhino 30:05.9 2
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Owen Valente Broadmark / Mt Si Racing 20:58.3 3
2 Eli Hansen Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 22:21.3 3
3 Taro Nozawa Black Sheep Velo 22:39.2 3
4 Charlie Hoag Recycled Cycles Racing 23:21.5 3
5 Cooper Whitenack HODALA 24:30.6 3
6 Jack Capizzi Recycled Cycles Racing 24:49.5 3
7 Jameson Culbert 27:09.4 3
8 Cormac Jaten-thompson 30:31.4 3
9 Xander Ferguson Team Big Nate 32:20.9 3
10 Beckett Wilder Team Green Thunder 35:09.9 3
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Paige Holden NWCX Project 22:41.0 3
2 Quinnlyn Mcmahan Black Sheep Velo 23:05.8 3
3 Greta Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 24:21.2 3
4 Fiona Sirois Alki Rubicon Racing 29:14.1 3
5 Elodie Hoag NWCX Project -1 lap 2
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Vincent Huynh-watkins 33:58.7 5
2 John Renehan 35:35.0 5
3 Jeremy Eckert A Cycling Team 36:55.6 5
4 Andrew Shenstone A Cycling Team 37:01.7 5
5 Ryan Choi Launchpad 37:07.1 5
6 Ryan Young Union Bay Cycling 37:55.9 5
7 Spencer Morris 38:02.3 5
8 Charlie Katica Hagens Berman 38:07.5 5
9 Jason Qiao 38:18.7 5
10 Mika Keiling Unavita Racing 38:22.4 5
11 Billy Cundiff 38:45.9 5
12 Puneet Dewan 39:01.4 5
13 Varun Punjabi 39:19.2 5
13 Vishaak Ravi 39:19.2 5
15 Win Van pelt 39:23.5 5
16 Michael Westover 39:34.8 5
17 Ivan Machuca moreno 39:37.6 5
18 Rob Iuliano GFY 39:42.3 5
19 Porter Hammer Alki Velo Club 39:42.7 5
20 Bernard Yee Dyna Racing 39:45.9 5
21 Mitch Cory 39:47.4 5
22 Ryan Schooley Unattached 39:56.8 5
23 Jesse Thompson 40:25.5 5
24 Jay Free 40:55.5 5
25 Matthew Muehlhausen Mcleod Construction First Strike Ve 41:08.4 5
26 Peter Small 41:12.0 5
27 Scott Burger Liquid Velo 41:22.6 5
28 James Burns 41:23.0 5
29 William Ma 41:51.5 5
30 Nate Santiago 41:54.7 5
31 Mitch Nelson 42:01.1 5
32 Nathan Black -1 lap 4
33 Jonathan Mccurdy Drop Bar Army -1 lap 4
34 Russell Baruffi -1 lap 4
35 Andrew Sperling Seattle Express -1 lap 4
36 Evander Kniestedt -1 lap 4
37 Joel Park -1 lap 4
38 Daniel Stewart -1 lap 4
39 Rodney Pittack Unavita Racing -1 lap 4
40 Chancellor Hohensee -1 lap 4
41 Michael Demarco -1 lap 4
42 Jason Stenhouse -1 lap 4
43 Colin Curtis -2 laps 3
44 Skyler Schwendeman Taco Time NW -3 laps 2
45 Ben Thompson -3 laps 2
46 Tobias Gr�nthal -3 laps 2
47 Colin Chandler -4 laps 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 44  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Angelia Landers 29:20.2 4
2 Chaya Rothschild Montlake Bicycle Shop 29:39.1 4
3 Alexandra Hyska Breakfast Racing Team 30:41.3 4
4 Cameron F Breakfast Racing Team 30:49.6 4
5 Mel Sweet Slug 30:59.9 4
6 Melissa Johnson Spokeswomen Racing 31:13.6 4
7 Stephanie Schildt 31:14.5 4
8 Grace Young 31:30.1 4
9 Sarah Evans 31:47.3 4
10 Samantha Yeung Spokeswomen Racing 31:47.9 4
11 Mikayla Nelson Rhys Made Me Do It 32:11.2 4
12 Leah Rush Breakfast Racing Team 32:18.4 4
13 Kylee Abbott KFP Cycling Collective 32:35.2 4
14 Holly Faccenda 32:49.4 4
15 D'arcy Mcgrath 33:16.8 4
16 Taylor Severns Breakfast Racing Team 33:18.8 4
17 Rachel Scheiner 33:32.8 4
18 Zoe Ellermeier Breakfast Racing Team 33:38.6 4
19 Allison Duck Filthy Casual 33:58.5 4
20 Melisse Aspery 34:20.0 4
21 Angela Serrano brummett Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 34:41.2 4
22 Alia Sledge Breakfast Racing Team 34:42.5 4
23 Amy Durdle 35:03.6 4
24 Aubrey Weeks 35:54.7 4
25 Abbe Lynch 36:01.6 4
26 Vanessa Au 37:58.0 4
27 Melissa Jaten -1 lap 3
28 Kristina Walker Team Rhino -2 laps 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kaler Marshall Team Walla Walla 55:52.9 9
2 Aran Connolly Team Booger 55:53.4 9
3 Finn Westover Booger 56:18.5 9
4 Sam Owens Premier Racing 56:40.0 9
5 Stephen Mull Canyon - Velocio 57:04.2 9
6 Kian Reid Team Booger 57:07.9 9
7 Jackson Hsu Team Booger 57:35.2 9
8 Mark Severy Premier 57:37.0 9
9 Tyler Klansnic PCP 57:39.1 9
10 Evan Geary 57:39.8 9
11 John-Christian Flack Olympia Endurance Sport Training 59:04.2 9
12 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback 59:17.0 9
13 Rainier Schaefer 59:45.8 9
14 Ian Tubbs Zevenbergen 59:49.8 9
15 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle B/P Ritzmann Const 1:00:26.9 9
16 Noah Arling Gene Johnson Cycling Team 1:03:27.9 9
17 Peter Kling Liquid Velo -1 lap 8
18 Maarten Brugmans Zevenbergen -1 lap 8
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Bry Osmonson Breakfast Racing Team 56:59.1 8
2 Ryan Connolly Team Booger 58:53.1 8
3 Stephanie Taplin Cascadia Wheel Co. Factory Team 58:53.6 8
4 Elizabeth Putnam PNW Colavita Hellofresh 1:01:06.1 8
5 Rhys May Boltcutter/Hifi/Rhysmayjewelry 1:03:45.7 8
6 Karine Valliant-Saunders PNW Colavita Hellofresh -3 laps 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Steve Westover Booger 58:23.4 9
2 Brian Bressler Hupkit Dirtworks 59:01.2 9
3 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo 59:10.5 9
4 Adam Worobec 1:00:45.7 9
5 Alasdair Turner Black Sheep Velo 1:00:55.8 9
6 Gary Tegantvoort Montlake Bicycle Shop 1:01:29.3 9
7 Nick Turner 2020 Fuel 1:01:31.2 9
8 Kellen Rack 1:02:09.6 9
9 Colin Ferguson Team XV 1:03:46.3 9
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Craig Undem R4C 1:00:21.6 9
2 Jonathan Castrodale 1:00:33.2 9
3 Doug Carlton Keller Rohrback 1:00:41.3 9
4 Doug Graver Ridge Cyclesport 1:01:03.0 9
5 Ron Schmeer Keller Rohrback 1:01:03.4 9
6 Aaron Locke Cascadia Wheel Co. 1:02:34.0 9
7 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 1:03:08.1 9
8 Nikos Mills Dropbar Racing 1:03:33.1 9
9 Richard Mcclung 1:04:13.1 9
10 Greg Kauper Drop Bar -1 lap 8
11 Chris Adolf Dropbar Racing -1 lap 8
12 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo -1 lap 8
13 Alec Duxbury -1 lap 8
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Malia Greening PNW Colavita Factor 42:33.2 6
2 Jodi Duquette Recycled Cycles 42:46.2 6
3 Kenda Super PNW Colavita Hellofresh 43:57.1 6
4 Jodi Connolly Black Sheep Velo 44:20.7 6
5 Geraldine Vander haegen CBC Racing/Country Green Turf Farms 44:27.0 6
6 Nicole Weiss Colavita Factor PNW 46:45.4 6
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mark Schroeder 44:57.2 7
2 Jacob Read Zevenbergen 45:59.7 7
3 Cimarron Wortham 46:02.5 7
4 Pj Bauser Ten Speed Hero 46:18.8 7
5 John Bowie 46:20.1 7
6 Nate Hansen Wenatchee Valley Devo 46:20.9 7
7 Josh Sherfey 46:27.1 7
8 Kip Carleton 46:28.0 7
9 Jonathan Cummings 46:40.4 7
10 Johan Leuschke Team Booger 46:42.2 7
11 Robert Sepler Organic Gnar Harvest 46:42.7 7
12 Nate Hoe Heartthrob Racing 46:57.5 7
13 Will Fowler Booger 47:05.5 7
14 Alec Burks High Vibrations 47:12.9 7
15 Miles Boucher Team Booger 47:18.3 7
16 Martin Mudry Case Of The Mondays 47:22.9 7
17 Jaxon Williams Team Booger 47:31.7 7
18 Patrick Adrian Old Town Bicycle 47:34.5 7
19 Reed Hunter 47:45.6 7
20 Kevin Merkling Hagens Berman 47:47.9 7
21 Joe Spranger 48:27.7 7
22 Todd Pettyjohn Fount Cycling Guild 48:28.2 7
23 Austin Myers High Vibrations 48:28.9 7
24 Scott Grinsell Dyna Racing 48:35.5 7
25 Randy C yao 48:39.2 7
26 Marcos Franco KFP Cycling Collective 48:45.7 7
27 Cody Young Univita Racing 49:06.0 7
28 Donovan Ramirez Team Booger 49:54.4 7
29 David Gambel 50:20.3 7
30 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing 51:33.4 7
31 Jacob Soares Booger 52:04.6 7
32 Herman Meyer -6 laps 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tyler Free Liquid Velo 38:29.6 6
2 Damon Gjording 38:38.3 6
3 Trevor2 Davies Inspire 38:44.6 6
4 Simon Dearsley 38:52.7 6
5 Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 39:18.2 6
6 Brendan Mcmahan Black Sheep Velo 39:27.1 6
7 Pj Bauser Ten Speed Hero 39:27.3 6
8 Justin Widlund Form & Data 39:32.0 6
9 Leo Berk Team Booger 39:32.8 6
10 Andrea Bogni Recycled Cycles Racing 39:33.1 6
11 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing 39:43.2 6
12 Jeff Cota Grit City Health 39:58.6 6
13 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo 40:15.6 6
14 Adam Vandyke Recycled Cycles Racing 40:19.4 6
15 William Kingman Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 40:24.7 6
16 Justin Merle 40:50.6 6
17 Rob Briggs CBC Racing/Country Green Turf Farms 40:53.9 6
18 Marco Desimone Booger 40:56.7 6
19 Erik Scott Adequate 41:02.9 6
20 Patrick Mccabe Grit City Health 41:13.9 6
21 Joshua Melanson 41:20.5 6
22 Jason Hansen Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 41:27.8 6
23 Matt Johnson Alki/Rubicon 41:42.4 6
24 Jonas Bakkane Fell Swoop 41:44.4 6
25 Bart Conner Rad Racing 41:47.9 6
26 Brian Free Liquid Velo 41:51.0 6
27 Eric Kolve 41:57.4 6
28 Nathan Holmes 42:10.8 6
29 Adam Blexrud 42:41.3 6
30 Mark Young Alki Rubicon 42:53.9 6
31 Colin Mckenna Hagens Berman/Seattle Race Club 42:54.6 6
32 Robert Kennedy Apex Racing 44:50.0 6
33 Kevin Tamura 45:33.7 6
34 Alfonso Varnell Grit City Health 47:15.5 6
35 Matthew Jackson -5 laps 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lane Seeley Mcleod Construction 39:39.9 6
2 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 39:49.6 6
3 Andrew Lynch Gene Johnson Cycling Team 40:15.5 6
4 Peter Benarcik Five Ply Design / Ridgecrest Racing 40:45.0 6
5 Todd Reedy Cutters 41:16.0 6
6 Mark Hollyhead 41:34.2 6
7 Jonathan Olson Dyna Racing 41:40.5 6
8 Daniel Liberator 41:42.2 6
9 Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB 41:42.7 6
10 Frank O'Brien Team Booger 41:48.1 6
11 Peter Eby 41:51.0 6
12 George Jackson iii Old Town Bicycles 41:52.5 6
13 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing 42:16.7 6
14 Pat Miller 42:19.4 6
15 Tim Lewis ICDK 42:27.3 6
16 Tobin Copley Filthy Casuals 42:27.6 6
17 Scott Mcnees Nemesis Racing 42:30.7 6
18 Scott Long Unavita Racing 42:38.1 6
19 Bernard J georges PCP Racing 42:48.7 6
20 Sven Koehler Recycled Cycles 42:51.5 6
21 Pieter Mulier 43:07.0 6
22 Paul Claeys Taco Time NW 43:13.4 6
23 Kelly Woolms Mcleod Construction 44:33.2 6
24 Lane Wilkinson Gerks/Caliber Home Loans 45:04.9 6
25 Wayne Wakeman Unavita Racing 45:58.5 6
26 Steven Moe Nemesis Non-Electric Moelage -1 lap 5
27 Brent Perez Tacotime NW Racing -1 lap 5
28 Nathan Webster -4 laps 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Todd Anderson 43:15.0 6
2 Scott Monett Cascadiawheelco 43:18.8 6
3 Kevin Johnson 44:02.3 6
4 Bob Agopsowicz Dyna Racing 44:27.4 6
5 Kevin Schock Alki Velo Club 46:21.1 6
6 Steve Tauscheck 47:16.3 6
7 Andrew Malakoff -1 lap 5
8 David Reed Kryki Sports -1 lap 5
9 Erik Brooks Recycled Cycles -1 lap 5
10 Dave Stanton -1 lap 5
11 Brian Volkert Team Doublecheck -1 lap 5
12 Jeff Beers Unavita Racing -1 lap 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Claire Richardson Breakfast Racing Team 42:34.7 6
2 Heather Fourie Spokeswomen Racing 42:36.5 6
3 Sonya Jampel Breakfast Racing Team 42:55.7 6
4 Claire Law Breakfast Racing Team 43:03.4 6
5 Myla Doane 43:04.1 6
6 Coral Ng Spokeswomen Racing 43:22.6 6
7 Linnea Rooke "Evil Maxxis Fluidride"
8 Keaghlan Robinson Nwcx 43:50.1 6
9 Katrina Go Pizza Pals 43:54.1 6
10 Hailey Colwell Breakfast Racing Team 44:05.5 6
11 Kelsey Cohan Cascadia Wheel Co. Factory Team 44:26.2 6
12 Sarah Schoenfeldt Breakfast Racing Team 44:34.0 6
13 Suzanne Ball KFP 44:34.6 6
14 Hannah Dutton 45:06.3 6
15 Seth Bedwell Breakfast Racing Team 45:09.4 6
16 Frances Sun Breakfast Racing Team 45:44.5 6
17 Diane Zaida PNW Colavita Factor 46:06.1 6
18 Stella Bressler Booger 46:22.1 6
19 Joy Baer Spokeswomen Racing 46:32.2 6
20 Amanda Mcnabb PNW Colavita Factor 51:34.9 6
21 Ella Dorband Breakfast Racing Team -1 lap 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Katie Jackson Sturdy Bitch Racing 46:32.1 6
2 Cassie Leonard Soft Like Kitten 47:28.7 6
3 Lucia Vojtech 48:05.6 6
4 Mindy Ziffren-hall PNW Colavita Factor 48:18.9 6
5 Karlye Mickley CBC Racing/Country Green Turf Farms 48:35.9 6
6 Amy Betz Black Sheep Velo 48:43.5 6
7 Sabrina Hirsch 49:00.4 6
8 Dawn Mcconaghy Black Sheep Velo 49:13.2 6
9 Molly Foster 50:00.3 6
10 Kristi Berg Bicycle Centres 50:08.0 6
11 Sarah Hansen Cascadia Wheel Co. Factory Team 51:14.0 6
12 Sara Rigel Black Sheep Velo 51:33.2 6
13 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo 51:39.3 6
14 Stephanie Treneer Quinze Velo -1 lap 5
15 Valerie Van dyke Puppy Power -1 lap 5
16 Nicole Capizzi Recycled Cycles -4 laps 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ellsa Kunz 48:50.8 6
2 Lori Brazel 49:43.9 6
3 Olga Magun PNW Colavita Factor 50:06.2 6
4 Vicky Spring 50:21.2 6
5 Carol Johnson Gregg's Trek 50:55.9 6
6 Nikole Rock Offcamber 51:16.5 6
7 Lee Smith PNW Colavita Factor 51:57.3 6
8 Sheryl Johnson Recycled Cycle Racing 52:42.3 6
9 Aune Tietz Recycled Cycles Racing -3 laps 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Josh Sherfey 31:47.2 5
2 Mark Thompson Zevenbergen 31:54.5 5
3 Mark Doane 31:56.7 5
4 Ian2 Hansen Wenatchee Valley Devo 31:57.6 5
5 Finn West A Cycling Team 31:58.4 5
6 Will Van cleve 32:00.4 5
7 Ciaran O�rourke Gene Johnson Cycling Team 32:06.2 5
8 Randy Yao 32:10.8 5
9 Ryan Thomas 32:39.7 5
10 Parker Stanford Booger 32:51.5 5
11 David O'hair Fount 33:16.1 5
12 Andrew Pryhuber Liquid Velo 33:21.2 5
13 Daniel Mccabe Husky Cycling/Gene Johnson Cycling 33:28.7 5
14 Peter Mumford Husky Cycling 33:28.8 5
15 Tyler Little 33:34.8 5
16 Elias Harkins A Cycling Team 33:38.2 5
17 Paulius Juodisius Taco Time NW 33:51.0 5
18 Ronan Kroll 2 Black Sheep Velo 34:03.9 5
19 Brian Shieh A Cycling Team 34:11.0 5
20 Riley Regalado Metier Seattle 34:24.6 5
21 Nigel Stuke 34:27.5 5
22 Hai Nguyen ABC 34:29.1 5
23 Dane Ballou Hagens Berman 34:34.0 5
24 Michael Tankus Gene Johnson Cycling 34:39.6 5
25 Richard Lintermans 34:42.9 5
26 Millan Alonso Recycled Cycles Racing 34:43.1 5
27 Ryan Done 34:46.9 5
28 Josh Little 34:48.9 5
29 Danny Clark Cascadia Wheels Co 34:51.7 5
30 Joe Skokan Skokan 34:52.2 5
31 Jackson Campbell Booger 34:57.1 5
32 Autumn Mallory 34:57.7 5
33 Zeev_dos Loetel Fiveply 35:09.2 5
34 Kyle Schultz Soft Like Kitten 35:59.9 5
35 Blaine Nesbit 36:03.8 5
36 Braden Lapp 36:19.2 5
37 Matt Fields 36:19.4 5
38 Andrew Koth 36:25.1 5
39 Todd Detweiler 36:32.4 5
40 Alex Lahti 36:42.4 5
41 Brent Perez2 NW Taco Time Cycling 36:42.6 5
42 Shawn Mcgaff 36:43.4 5
43 Andrew Stuntz PNW MTB Brew Crew 36:43.5 5
44 Cauvin Mo 36:44.1 5
45 Adam Tuff Organic Gnar Harvest 36:52.8 5
46 Robin Li Liquid Velo 37:00.2 5
47 Dh Kornmann Nwcx 37:00.8 5
48 Benjamin Miller 37:11.4 5
49 Mark Paluta 38:20.1 5
50 Tim Waterhouse 38:31.1 5
51 Sawyer Wolters 38:35.0 5
52 Tim Bond Taco Time NW 39:18.2 5
53 Rob2 Hansen Wenatchee Valley Devo -1 lap 4
54 Osvaldo Tejeda Tiger Mafia MTB -1 lap 4
55 Andrew Babcock Cascadia Wheel Co. -2 laps 3
56 Lee Sackett Flower CC -2 laps 3
57 Bradley Dyer Cat 6 Crew -2 laps 3
58 Vince Partridge Unavita Racing -2 laps 3
59 Stephen Parish Stay Park City Cycling -3 laps 2
60 Elijah Allred Wenatchee Valley Devo -4 laps 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 47  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Garrett Ianacone 31:23.6 5
2 Trevor Davies Inspire 31:42.2 5
3 Joe Smith Liquid Velo 31:56.5 5
4 Brad Talley 33:06.1 5
5 Josh Vose Fount Cycling Guild 33:09.4 5
6 Saul Farber Illuminati 33:25.3 5
7 Simon Weiss Rad Racing 33:28.0 5
8 David Meffe 33:32.5 5
9 Bradley Urban Recycled Cycles 33:36.0 5
10 Brian Marr Booger 33:39.1 5
11 Kris Sherwood Adequate Conversation 33:53.8 5
12 Jon Rehkopf Alki Velo Club / Hotwire 34:00.1 5
13 Forest Hoag Recycled Cycles Racing 34:06.4 5
13 Zach Varnell Grit City Health 34:06.4 5
15 Christopher Nelson Cascadia Whhel Co. Dirt Team 34:06.5 5
16 Basil Fedorchenko 34:15.6 5
17 Wayne Higgins Stoup Brewing 34:29.9 5
18 Kevin Durdle 34:32.0 5
19 William Oneill 34:48.4 5
20 Scott Fowler Booger 34:59.8 5
21 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing 35:01.6 5
22 Trevor Hendrickson 35:18.7 5
23 Ben Di qual Taco Time NW Cycling Team 35:56.1 5
24 Allen Chao 36:12.0 5
25 Matt Willis 36:44.5 5
26 Andrew Gray 36:50.5 5
27 Craig Pratt 36:51.0 5
28 Mark Hansen T-Wrex 37:11.5 5
29 Erik Yang Alki Velo Club 37:19.1 5
30 Lincoln Mongillo 37:24.6 5
31 Tim Goggin 37:31.5 5
32 Mark Orr Recycled Cycles Racing 38:07.0 5
33 Rob Hansen Wenatchee Valley Devo 38:16.5 5
34 Lang Nelson 38:43.9 5
35 Erich Ellis OLF CX 40:34.4 5
36 Chris Colvin Dyna Racing 42:12.2 5
37 Pip Potter -3 laps 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Bernard Georges PCP Racing 33:48.9 5
2 Douglas Wilcox Motofish 33:52.5 5
3 Erik Johnson Cascadia Wheel Co 33:58.3 5
4 Stewart Delaire Country Green Turf Farms 34:47.2 5
5 Brent Binge 34:50.5 5
6 Ben Minicucci Alaska Airlines 34:50.9 5
7 Jamie Park Dyna 34:58.4 5
8 Ben Wolf Alki Rubicon 35:05.4 5
9 Scott Sawyer Fount Cycling Guild 35:18.0 5
10 Jeff Nelson Recycled Cycles Racing 35:23.3 5
11 Craig Goodmansen 35:27.6 5
12 Timothy Leary 35:43.6 5
13 Chris Hermoso 35:52.1 5
14 Steve Tolzman Alki Velo Club 35:59.4 5
15 Jude Larene Fell Swoop 36:07.6 5
16 Robert Rice Hagens Berman Racing 36:13.0 5
17 Eric Stobin 36:20.2 5
18 Jeffrey Prendergast 36:20.4 5
19 Brad Loetel Fiveply 36:39.2 5
20 Andy Bechtel 37:11.2 5
21 Stowe Talbot Union Bay Cycling 37:27.9 5
22 Matthew Muehlhausen Mcleod Construction First Strike Ve 37:55.0 5
23 Neil Calissendorff Thrillarita 37:59.9 5
24 Christopher Barclay 38:19.6 5
25 Jeffrey Coopersmith Taco Time NW 38:27.2 5
26 Christian Bantzer Recycled Cycles Racing 38:29.3 5
27 Eric Norris Grooveback Unltd. CX 38:41.3 5
28 Dan Zurawski 38:48.3 5
29 Greg Gizinski Chainslap Racing 38:50.0 5
30 Arthur Brummett Taco Time North West 38:55.8 5
31 Scott Vinson 39:19.1 5
32 Peter Graham 39:23.0 5
33 Mike Anderson 39:24.3 5
34 Chris Fontecchio 39:27.6 5
35 Andy Rosser CBC Racing / Country Green Turf Far 39:31.8 5
36 Justin Pearson 39:39.8 5
37 Lee Brunz 39:42.8 5
38 Peter Brown 40:14.5 5
39 Chris Klemczyk Mcleod Construction 40:54.1 5
40 Stephen Chowning SGLTG 41:12.5 5
41 Brian Elmore 41:19.4 5
42 Mark Spencer-coons Recycled Cycles Racing -1 lap 4
43 Michael Mallory -1 lap 4
44 Jeremy Keeton -1 lap 4
45 Bret Hart Breakfast Racing Team -1 lap 4
46 Kenneth Coleman -1 lap 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Peter Krautwald 37:50.9 5
2 Jay Hatter S'no Joke 37:59.6 5
3 Jim Hansen 38:07.4 5
4 Tom Kirkendall Continental 39:05.5 5
5 John Degel 40:33.7 5
6 Robert Duffy 40:33.8 5
7 Dan Von seggern -1 lap 4
8 Neil Wechsler Montlake Racing Team -1 lap 4
9 Paul Bernstein Cascadia Wheel Co Dirt Team -1 lap 4
10 J.r. Foley -1 lap 4
11 Bryan Willman -1 lap 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Karen De wolski 45:29.1 6
2 Vermont Berk Team Booger 45:54.8 6
3 Sally Moore Breakfast Racing Team 46:33.0 6
4 Megan Hutchison Pizza Pals 47:16.7 6
5 Leah Missik Breakfast Racing Team 47:35.4 6
6 Scarlett Saegebarth Breakfast Racing Team 47:39.1 6
7 Mary Sterrett Breakfast 47:39.3 6
8 Claire Mcdermott Breakfast Racing Team 47:46.0 6
9 Tess King Spokeswomen Racing 48:02.1 6
10 Kim Schroeder Spokeswomen Racing 48:21.2 6
11 Erin Kelly 48:39.4 6
12 Nicole Lukas Spokeswomen Racing 48:52.9 6
13 Harriet Morgan Breakfast Racing Team 49:18.3 6
14 Casey Lougheed Pizza Pals 49:39.7 6
15 Emily O'hair Breakfast Racing Team 49:59.0 6
16 Katy Pieri Recycled Cycles 50:33.6 6
17 Catherine Klem 50:51.0 6
18 Lina A vargas NWCX Project 50:51.1 6
19 Shannon Carroll Vertical World 51:20.2 6
20 Katherine Rutter 51:31.5 6
21 Laurel Smith Breakfast Racing Team 51:51.5 6
22 Hannah Mccabe Grit City Health 52:09.0 6
23 Mary Hubert Pizza Pals 52:15.6 6
24 Elizabeth Fu UW But 10 Years Ago -1 lap 5
25 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX Project -1 lap 5
26 Clara Bakkane 12 Nwcx -1 lap 5
27 Liza Severs Spokeswomen Racing -1 lap 5
28 Geri Rosenberg -1 lap 5
29 Charlotte Westover #2 NWCX Project -1 lap 5
30 Tracy Tran Breakfast Racing Team -1 lap 5
31 Emelia Di qual NW CX Project -1 lap 5
32 Shannon Nardi Grit City Health -1 lap 5
33 Jennifer Spriggs -2 laps 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Derek Parsons Ridge Cyclesport 33:42.2 5
2 Matt Ehrenstrom 33:51.1 5
3 Jim Bowes Suck It 34:23.4 5
4 Carson Hedrick 34:48.6 5
5 Chad Coder 36:09.4 5
6 Jeff Evans NUUN 36:50.7 5
7 Ryan Brown Bicycle Centres 37:10.9 5
8 David Mcintosh 37:46.2 5
9 Shawn Peerson Unavita Race Team 37:55.9 5
10 Jordan Lucke Recycled Cycles Racing 38:07.6 5
11 Anders Pedersen 38:49.7 5
12 Robert Beare Unavita Racing Team 38:55.7 5
13 Joshua Fine 40:42.2 5
14 Lars Pedersen Nemesis 41:02.3 5
15 Matthew Johnson 41:06.2 5
16 James Campbell-harris Aratech Racing 41:50.9 5
17 Dane French -1 lap 4
18 Gabe Hammond -1 lap 4
19 Hyun Lee Team Booger -1 lap 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Colin Nelson Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 33:51.3 5
2 Ian Hansen Wenatchee Valley Devo -1 lap 4
3 Nick Fowler Booger -1 lap 4
4 Daniel Kornmann NWCX -1 lap 4
5 Logan Lee Team Booger -1 lap 4
6 Oliver Wakeman -1 lap 4
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Rue Tomko NWCX 27:35.4 4
2 Lucy Dorer Gene Johnson Cycling Team 27:38.5 4
3 Kassidy Mcnees1 NWCX 29:52.5 4
4 Sydney Hawthorne 30:15.7 4
5 Ava Marr Booger 37:24.4 4
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ronan Kroll Black Sheep Velo 25:41.3 4
2 Truman Atkins Booger 26:35.7 4
3 Zeev Loetel Fiveply 26:58.7 4
4 Nils Stevenson Off Camber 27:24.8 4
5 Ethan Durdle 28:07.3 4
6 Grady Young Alki Rubicon 28:37.2 4
7 Max Koehler Recycled Cycles 29:03.1 4
8 Pj Leonard Soft Like Kitten 29:07.6 4
9 Sidney Magun Team Magun 29:51.5 4
10 Muir Powell 31:21.3 4
11 Cullen Turner Black Sheep Velo 31:22.0 4
12 Quincy Billish 34:02.7 4
13 Maxwell Farber 34:08.7 4
14 Ruben Stambaugh Alki Rubicon 36:43.6 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Myla Doane 1 27:12.2 4
2 Taylor Duquette CXNW 29:22.0 4
3 Clara Bakkane NWCX 30:01.1 4
4 Lina Vargas NWCX Project 30:37.7 4
5 Kelina Bechtel NWCX Project 31:36.7 4
6 Sarah Lynch NWCX Project 33:55.4 4
7 Charlotte Westover NWCX 36:24.1 4
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Joseph Mullan Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Tem 44:49.9 7
2 Garrett Sczechowski Pain Cave Productions 44:51.1 7
3 Matthew Turney PCP Racing 44:54.8 7
4 Chris Ellis Homegrown Racing 45:06.9 7
5 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 45:09.6 7
6 Patrick Leonard Soft Like Kitten 45:10.8 7
7 Kacey Campbell Prem 45:38.9 7
8 Doug Reid Madshus/Rex/KV+ 45:42.1 7
9 John Reynders TEAM SPORTS 45:57.6 7
10 Mahlon Houk Pizza Pals 46:21.1 7
11 Tyler Boucher Liquid Velo 46:31.6 7
12 Kyle Mensing Scrambler Cycling 46:37.8 7
13 Emil Hillding 46:43.5 7
14 Cody Riggs Pizza Pals 46:43.6 7
15 Anthony Dickson Booger P/B Miir 46:44.2 7
16 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten 47:08.4 7
17 Andrew Howe Soft Like Kitten 47:16.0 7
18 Calvin Spranger 47:19.2 7
19 Conrad Kornmann 47:22.5 7
20 Devon Wright 47:30.2 7
21 Nathan Lawrence Nuke The Whales 47:42.4 7
22 Will Barnes 47:43.5 7
23 Brandon Sprouse Liquid Velo - Expeditors 47:44.0 7
24 Greg Miller Bob Miller Foundation 47:47.6 7
25 Steven Williams 47:48.8 7
26 Aaron Huebner HODALA 48:11.1 7
26 Mike Keller Spaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaace Cadet Racing 48:11.1 7
28 Bryan Smith Pizza Pals 48:25.5 7
29 John Whitenack HODALA 48:30.4 7
30 Christopher Morrow Space Cadet Racing P/B Good Weather 48:31.3 7
31 Christopher Stoner 48:46.5 7
32 "justin ""rez"" " Resnick Space Cadet Racing P/B Jaegermeiste 48:53.9 7
33 Adam Saegebarth 48:54.1 7
34 Brian Myers HODALA! 49:27.1 7
35 William Taplin Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 49:30.0 7
36 Dustin Riggs Pizza Pals 49:34.7 7
37 Gary Ballas Dyna Racing 50:06.3 7
38 Brian Atwood 50:48.7 7
39 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing 50:51.5 7
40 Kevin Shinn Pizza Pals 50:54.7 7
41 Drew Oldag 50:57.0 7
42 Matt Zanner Dyna Racing 51:07.6 7
43 Evil Jim Suck It 51:21.0 7
44 Anthony Fogelstrom Pizza Pals 51:28.8 7
45 Raymond Tse 51:31.0 7
46 Emmett Racicot 51:33.7 7
47 "matt ""messmann"" messenger" Pizza Pals 51:51.7 7
48 Atri Mccabe Grit City Health 51:54.5 7
49 Robert Kennedy 52:05.0 7
50 George2 Jackson 52:13.8 7
51 Vince Partridge 2 Unavita 52:15.4 7
52 Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB 52:25.9 7
53 Patrick Wilder Moots 52:45.8 7
54 Pete Eby Alki Velo Hotwire Racing 52:47.5 7
55 Bart Sanderson PCP Racing 53:23.4 7
56 Steven Moe Nemesis Singularity 54:07.5 7
57 Randy Salamon HODALA! -1 lap 6
58 Aaron Racicot -1 lap 6
59 Christopher Gay HODALA -1 lap 6
60 Mike Udelhofen -1 lap 6
61 Andrew Demeter HODALA! -1 lap 6
62 Kyle Schultz2 Soft Like Litten -1 lap 6
63 Wayne Wakeman Unavita Racing -1 lap 6
64 Greg Hodges La Volupte -1 lap 6
65 Jeff Hoppe Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team -1 lap 6
66 Robsscx Bearesscx Unavita -1 lap 6
67 Jeff Beers-2 Unavita Racing -1 lap 6
68 Franklin Hammond -1 lap 6
69 John Graham Alki Velo Club -1 lap 6
70 Marty Sparks Taco Time NW -1 lap 6
71 Fred Marshall Pizza Pals -2 laps 5
72 Michael Brazel -6 laps 1
73 Tim Ptak PCP Racing -6 laps 1
74 Garrett George Liquid Velo Cycling -6 laps 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Becca B00k 52:27.4 7
2 Malia Greeningsinglespeed PNW Colavita Factor 52:37.0 7
3 Ella Dorband Breakfast Racing Team -1 lap 6
4 Theresa Harding HODALA! -1 lap 6
5 Brandy Allen Pizza Pals -1 lap 6
6 Karine Valliant-saunders2 -1 lap 6
7 Robbie Phillips PCC Racing -1 lap 6
8 Mandi Hall Alki Velo Club -1 lap 6
9 Henrietta Watts Breakfast Racing Team -1 lap 6
10 Erin Hardy Breakfast Racing Team -1 lap 6
11 Amanda Mcnabb 2 PNW Colavita Factor -1 lap 6
12 Karen Metcalfe Unavita Racing -2 laps 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8