Log In
ABD Sunrise park • Oct 23 2022 • Bartlett, IL
5.1
1.6
4.2
4.3
3.6
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 17 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
1.6
Moisture
4.2
Accel
4.3
Tech
3.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drake Dash ABD Cycling Club 34:20
2 George Swinand The Pony Shop 34:24
3 Jamie Heuser Guaranteed Rate Cycling 35:30
4 James Groenhof F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 36:12
5 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 37:15
6 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club 37:29
7 Evan Fong xXx Racing 37:42
8 Jack Stamatis The Pony Shop 37:49
9 Jorge Zapata 31:06
10 Jackson Wagner 33:10
11 Pierce Norris The Pony Shop 33:30
12 Danielle Szymanski xXx Racing 33:47
13 Chase Brennan 34:37
14 Aiden Rangel 35:01
15 Jackson Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 36:53
16 Pablo Granados 38:41
17 Elena Snydacker 40:55
18 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 35:54
DNF Calder Gagne Tsavocyclo
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Flentye The Pony Shop 14:24
2 Charlie Kurth PSIMET RACING 15:01
3 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 15:20
4 Henry Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 15:58
5 Luke Wagliardo The Pony Shop 16:01
6 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 16:02
7 Ryder Kurth PSIMET RACING 16:03
8 Paolo Holeczy 16:33
9 Teddy Hoks 17:21
10 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop 18:08
11 Colin Ray 18:11
12 Apollo Friman 18:18
13 Jonathan Knuth The Pony Shop 18:57
14 Anna Pearlman 19:05
15 Ronan Valentin The Pony Shop 19:33
16 Julien Dayrell 19:35
17 Bianca Howe The Pony Shop 19:37
18 Caleb Seegers 20:34
19 Parker Letak 20:36
20 Cyrus Valentin The Pony Shop 20:38
21 Leni Shelton The Pony Shop 21:03
22 Alyssa Kaiser 22:18
23 Leo Kurowski EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 22:24
24 Henry Semple 22:54
25 Lola Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling 22:57
26 Noah Boyewsky 23:48
27 Elena Mccarthy Sammy's Bikes 24:07
28 Oliver Syversen 24:15
29 Lyla Kaiser 24:17
30 Viola Ransmeier knight 24:39
31 August Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio 25:00
32 Nils Todd 25:32
33 Guy Kaucher-kuehl 28:30
34 Luciana Braverman The Pony Shop 12:26
35 Jordan Garcia 14:10
36 Gwenivere Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 15:53
37 Parker Curtis PSIMET Racing 19:09
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 30   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roscoe Guagliardo 58:17
2 Rory Jack The Pony Shop 58:57
3 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop 59:02
4 Ross Tuneberg 606 Racing 59:46
5 Thomas Kehrer 606 Racing 1:01:02
6 Jeremy Duffield Rogue Racing 1:02:01
7 Harry Lasker 1:02:21
8 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing 1:02:33
9 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling 1:03:09
10 Jacob Wilson BAD BIKES 56:21
11 Paul Swinand Club Bicicletta 56:26
12 Petey Botts Bonkers Cycling 56:56
13 Jereme Noffke 57:41
14 John Lee 58:23
15 Bobby Kaufman Bonkers Cycling 58:23
16 Craig Woodmansee 58:53
17 Benjamin Schlarman 59:13
18 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling 59:18
19 Sean Metz xXx Racing 1:01:23
20 Alex Bogda North American Velo 1:02:39
21 Matt Maniscalco Half Acre Cycling 58:11
22 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing 1:00:07
23 Tom Stutesman 1:00:59
DNF Patrick Cowlin Half Acre Cycling
DNF Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES 46:41
2 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling 47:40
3 Blazej Tomaszkiewicz 48:09
4 Drake Dash ABD Cycling Club 48:11
5 John Lee 48:19
6 Aaron Deutchman Friends Of Off-Road Cycling Forc 48:28
7 Aras Latvys 48:28
8 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling 48:48
9 Craig Woodmansee 48:51
10 Jon Schratz 49:15
11 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing 49:22
12 Michael Baldus 606 Racing 49:24
13 Andrew Graham 49:24
14 Eric Christ Guaranteed Rate Cycling 49:25
15 Ethan Gross Turin Bicycle Society 49:34
16 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven 49:38
17 Edward Bowen 49:42
18 Michael Hulburt Half Acre Cycling 49:49
19 Alex Bogda North American Velo 50:01
20 Diego Arana 50:15
21 Kent Aguilar 50:20
22 Patrick Cowlin Half Acre Cycling 50:25
23 Daniel Cummins 50:27
24 Jordan Nelson PSIMET Racing 50:47
25 Max Broening 50:50
26 Aaron Smith 51:20
27 Benjamin Schlarman 51:20
28 Ty Kurth PSIMET Racing 51:35
29 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling 51:36
30 Peter Pavek Half Acre Cycling 51:42
31 Grant Wiersum 51:42
32 Javier Perez Spokes 51:46
33 Jeff Niswander 51:46
34 Gregory Carver 51:57
35 Jacob Arrigoni Plus One Cycling 51:57
36 Troy Crady MOX Multisport 52:07
37 Riki Bloomquist 52:11
38 Todd Byers 44:42
39 Evan Arena The Chainlink 44:46
40 James Groenhof F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 44:55
41 Jamie Heuser Guaranteed Rate Cycling 44:58
42 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 44:58
43 Ignacio Pavon 45:04
44 Guiober Cuevas Wolfpack Bike Racing 45:09
45 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 45:21
46 Nathan Snydacker 45:23
47 Chris Swade 45:31
48 Daniel Berkley Half Acre Cycling 45:35
49 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling 46:12
50 Diego Hernandez Half Acre Cycling 46:18
51 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing 46:19
52 John Pontarelli 46:21
53 Brad Erickson xXx Racing 46:40
54 Jonathan Garcia 46:53
55 Matt Maniscalco Half Acre Cycling 46:59
56 Leo Valentin The Pony Shop 47:06
57 Ian Wright 47:08
58 Ryan Satterlee 47:08
59 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing 47:12
60 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling 47:19
61 Kevin Klein xXx Racing 47:23
62 Carl Valentin The Pony Shop 47:33
63 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 47:57
64 Richard Baisa Regionracing pb Strack Van Til 48:17
65 Tom Stutesman 48:25
66 Matthew Harris Half Acre Cycling 48:31
67 Joe Greenlee 49:40
68 Steve Biedron MOX Multisport 50:12
69 Phil Johnson EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 50:15
70 Jacob Wilson BAD BIKES 50:41
71 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling 51:56
72 Chase Douthit 52:39
73 Adam Overberg Half Acre Cycling 53:19
74 Gregg Foster Regionracing 46:24
75 Mark Wilson Half Acre Cycling 46:24
DNF Stephen Merlo
DNF William Danay Team Veloz
DNF Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing
DNF Harry Lasker
DNF Patrick Jenkins
Finishers: Cat 3: 40   Cat 4: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aras Latvys 27:39
2 Todd Byers 27:54
3 Daniel Cummins 27:57
4 Blake Swanson 27:57
5 Peter Pavek Half Acre Cycling 28:30
6 Kris Wiatr Team Got Wind? 28:45
7 Riki Bloomquist 28:56
8 Jordan Nelson PSIMET Racing 28:57
9 Evan Arena The Chainlink 29:06
10 Peter Foradas 29:12
11 Scott Byram 29:18
12 Javier Perez Spokes 29:19
13 Henry Flentye The Pony Shop 29:32
14 Tony Hernandez 29:39
15 John Berg 29:44
16 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 29:49
17 Guiober Cuevas Wolfpack Bike Racing 30:01
18 Daniel Berkley Half Acre Cycling 30:06
19 David Adams Flatlandia 30:06
20 Gabe Kroll 30:25
21 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing 30:25
22 Brad Erickson xXx Racing 30:39
23 Ian Wright 30:40
24 Joseph Ponio xXx Racing 30:42
25 Jeff Niswander 30:47
26 Thomas Meersman 30:47
27 Gregory Wasson 30:59
28 Tj Luby EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 31:03
29 Jorge Zapata 31:11
30 Billy Brown 31:12
31 Peter Meersman PSIMET Racing 31:19
32 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing 31:39
33 Alexander Delgado 32:10
34 Sean Oneill 32:27
35 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 32:29
36 Pete Kamar 32:38
37 Thomas Martin Half Acre Cycling 32:42
38 Matthew Harris Half Acre Cycling 32:52
39 David Stanford Half Acre Cycling 32:55
40 Matthew Somers INTENT 33:07
41 Adam Overberg Half Acre Cycling 33:08
42 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing 33:09
43 Joe Greenlee 33:17
44 Douglas Pettay PSIMET 33:22
45 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing 33:35
46 Neil Hoffman EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 33:47
47 Phillip Means 33:52
48 Caleb Bernard 25:27
49 Todd Hendrickson 25:32
50 Mike Dobosiewicz Flatlandia Cycling Team 25:37
51 Zsolt Kozak Dirty Squirrels Racing 25:39
52 Chase Douthit 26:09
53 Michael Love Half Acre Cycling 26:30
54 Daniel Kolar Dirty Squirrels Racing 26:33
55 Doug Gerity 27:07
56 Frank Pistorio F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 28:37
57 Anthony Cambio 28:55
DNF Jonathan Garcia
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 56   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Swinand The Pony Shop 29:38
2 Darian Duchan 29:51
3 Ray Mcgillis 29:59
4 Kevin Huang Team Veloz 30:11
5 Rage Thomas 30:23
6 Kevin Steward 30:29
7 Emmet Ebels-duggan xXx Racing 30:49
8 Bobby Lee 31:13
9 Henry Liang 31:18
10 Joe Babiarz 31:27
11 Donald Semple 31:33
12 Paul Donato F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 31:48
13 Jean Marasigan Half Acre Cycling 31:52
14 Diego Hernandez Half Acre Cycling 32:05
15 Sean Senf 32:08
16 David Fernandez 32:40
17 John Studnicka 32:49
18 Charlie Kurth PSIMET RACING 33:03
19 Joe Mcasey 33:23
20 Ryder Kurth PSIMET RACING 33:27
21 William Renwick 33:57
22 Matthew Richards 34:04
23 Mark Reisberg 34:04
24 Kyle Steed 34:18
25 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 34:47
26 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing 35:00
27 Adam Perrone 35:12
28 Spencer Melgreen 26:19
29 Alejandro Ascencion 26:21
30 Jon Howe 26:28
31 Dustin Mitchell PSIMET Racing 26:34
32 J.v. Delfin Chicago United 26:36
33 John Goetz 26:56
34 James Lally Wheel And Sprocket 27:31
35 Brian Kenny 32:02
36 Sonia Maziarz 34:21
37 Dinnar Arreola 34:52
DNF John Ryan gilbert Wheel Sprocket
DNF Chuck Stace
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Schuda F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 40:38
2 Robert Gordon 41:14
3 Chase Baraczek MOX Multisport 41:59
4 Matthew Field EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 42:06
5 Jason Kloptowsky 42:51
6 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service 42:56
7 Forest Hynes 43:12
8 Patrick Mcintyre Screw City Cyclocross p/b Rock Rive 43:48
9 Michael Beebe 43:49
10 Chris Swade 44:00
11 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling 44:30
12 Brian Cosgrove Plus One Cycling 45:06
13 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 45:10
14 David Salzman 45:38
15 Sean Seamon 45:39
16 Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing 39:22
17 Jaiver Perez Spokes 39:36
18 Kyle Seegers 39:54
19 Andrew Greif B4D4Wn 40:05
20 Donald Corkill 40:21
21 Kevin Klein xXx Racing 40:22
22 Bradley Jadin SRAM 43:06
23 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing 43:15
24 Christopher Valadez 46:09
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Strelecki 37:56
2 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing 39:48
3 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing 40:14
4 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 41:23
5 Jarrod Kerkhoff F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 41:24
6 James Meyer 42:06
7 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 42:13
8 Brian Kwak 42:19
9 Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 42:34
10 Carl Norris 606 Racing 42:34
11 Gregory Nash INTENT 42:50
12 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 43:08
13 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service 43:39
14 Bartosz Zurawski Plus One Cycling 44:01
15 John Remi Plus One Cycling 44:05
16 Kirk Jozwiak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 44:16
17 Edward Bowen 44:18
18 Steven Holeczy North Branch Cycling 45:31
19 Ryszard Szczepaniak Tlen 46:11
20 Phillip Hutchinson xXx Racing 38:11
21 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club 38:11
22 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team 38:19
23 Kevin Steward 38:28
24 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling 38:36
25 Juan Gonz+?lez F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 38:50
26 Dan Mallek F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 38:54
27 Case Hultman Tower Racing 38:54
28 Gene Flanagan 38:59
29 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 39:00
30 Wim Van roekel Wtc Maaswaal 39:23
31 Ben Riefe The Pony Shop 39:25
32 Arthur Miles Vision Quest 39:37
33 Tim Oneil The Pony Shop 39:43
34 Chernoh Sesay 39:44
35 Daniel Szymanski 39:44
36 Marc Moeller Guaranteed Rate Cycling 39:55
37 Joseph Doyle UPB Cycling 40:12
38 Steve Biedron MOX Multisport 40:39
39 Ray Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 40:42
40 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 40:48
41 Raymond Krystal Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 40:53
42 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen 41:23
43 David Stanford Half Acre Cycling 41:42
44 Peter Livaditis 41:46
45 Nathan Hoks 42:05
46 Ludwik Hajnos Tatry Bike Club 42:06
47 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing 42:22
48 Andrew Sauder 42:57
49 Andrew Rizzo Fairlife 43:42
50 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling 43:56
51 Tom Wamsley EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 44:55
52 Andrzej Nowakowski 44:59
53 Young Son PSIMET Racing 46:03
54 Michael Gordon 46:09
55 Joe Schultz PSIMET Racing 46:28
56 Robert Curtis PSIMET Racing 47:04
57 Nathan Rische 47:16
58 William Mcdade Fiets Met Slagroom 39:16
59 Raulie Lo 40:39
60 Joel O'connell 41:09
61 Roger Lichtenbaum 41:40
DNF David Schuda F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles
DNF Tony Favarula Tower Racing
DNF Richard Lenski PSIMET Racing
DNF Ben Connor
DNF Michael Gnutek
DNF Danny Warner
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Downs 42:42
2 John Thompson Mspeedwax.com 43:06
3 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 43:12
4 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop 43:17
5 Scott Ross 43:18
6 William Kuster 36:52
7 Ken Krebs 37:13
8 Matthew Paradis Guaranteed Rate Cycling 37:15
9 Martin Tepoele Wolfpack Bike Racing 37:25
10 Chris Brown PSIMET Racing 37:40
11 Alfonso Reyes Fairlife 38:02
12 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing 39:06
13 Randy Koren 39:13
14 Mark Misicko INTENT 39:23
15 Joseph King Neff Cycle Service 39:37
16 Mark Mcneill Main StreetSasquatch Squadron 39:38
17 John Bucksbaum 39:42
18 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team 39:53
19 Richard Prodans 40:23
20 Alex Derderian 40:31
21 Fran Connelly Tower Racing 40:52
22 Robert Berg Tower Racing 40:54
23 Mike Chica 41:11
24 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 41:22
25 Barry Batson MOX Multisport 41:47
26 Bradley Green Tower Racing 42:21
27 Mitch Stauffer Team Lifestart Cycling 43:41
28 Edward Reed The Pony Shop 44:05
29 Walter Stoops 44:05
30 Anthony Cambio 45:35
31 Gregg Foster Regionracing 37:44
32 Richard Lazar 38:19
33 Albert Weigel 38:23
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling 33:14
2 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing 33:25
3 Chase Negley 33:41
4 Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling 34:37
5 Jarrod Kerkhoff F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 34:45
6 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service 34:46
7 James Meyer 35:07
8 Aaron Smith 35:38
9 Ty Kurth PSIMET Racing 35:47
10 Greg Heck The Bonebell 36:05
11 Patrick Mcintyre Screw City Cyclocross p/b Rock Rive 36:05
12 Troy Crady MOX Multisport 36:32
13 Ken Krebs 36:41
14 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 36:52
15 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 36:54
16 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 37:05
17 Chris Swade 37:09
18 Grant Wiersum 37:10
19 Adam Pah Randos 37:13
20 Nathan Snydacker 37:13
21 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 37:14
22 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 37:15
23 Anthony Ott Kissena Cycling Club 37:29
24 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team 38:01
25 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team 38:21
26 Kirk Jozwiak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 38:41
27 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 38:46
28 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 39:22
29 Randy Koren 39:52
30 Mike Mcpharlin 40:48
31 Daniel Dodson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 41:01
32 Ray Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 41:13
33 Christopher Berthold 41:19
34 Raymond Krystal Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 34:10
35 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop 34:51
36 Edward Reed The Pony Shop 35:08
37 Jason Kaiser 37:51
DNF Timothy Strelecki
DNF Joseph King Neff Cycle Service
DNF Al Wade Mudslingers Endurance Coaching
DNF Patrick Mclarty PSIMET Racing
DNF Julio Martinez
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amber Markey 43:47
2 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing 44:50
3 Andrea Cyr Fearless Femme Racing 45:14
4 Elle Artison 46:52
5 Courtney Tanner The Pony Shop 47:51
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Johnson Clemson University 46:16
2 Anne-marie Oswald East End Cycling Club 47:05
3 Elizabeth Dixon PSIMET Racing 47:39
4 Beatrix Treister 48:22
5 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing 49:03
6 Jessica Steed Half Acre Cycling 41:06
7 Lena Mitsuuchi BAD BIKES 41:17
8 Kelly O'brien BFF Bikes 41:42
9 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing 42:24
10 Hannah Miller 42:29
11 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling 43:21
12 Margaret Mcgill The Dropettes 43:47
13 Melissa Zammit INTENT 44:27
14 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing 45:11
15 Kassi Cork Half Acre Cycling 47:38
16 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing 50:22
17 Elizabeth Mckinley 50:23
18 Claudia Reyestodd 42:28
19 Patricia Flynn Half Acre Cycling 42:29
20 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 45:29
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly O'brien BFF Bikes 32:33
2 Linda Murray Spidermonkey Cycling 32:49
3 Hannah Miller 33:19
4 Mars Contino 33:48
5 Christy Delair 34:07
6 Moira Barrett PSIMET Racing 34:57
7 Kassi Cork Half Acre Cycling 35:09
8 Margaret Connelly 35:23
9 Alex Bleasdale The Dropettes 35:48
10 Corey Schumacher 35:48
11 Anna Mather BFF Bikes 35:49
12 Trisha Kurtz 36:51
13 Alicia Bird Half Acre Cycling 27:26
14 Meryl Dery 27:50
15 Amanda Keen 28:31
16 Brenda Bylaitis 29:10
17 Amy Halsall ABD Cycling Club 29:55
18 Karina Colin 30:38
19 Patricia Flynn Half Acre Cycling 30:47
20 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 31:03
21 Emma Leff 31:08
22 Jeanette Chalhoub Mudslingers Endurance Coaching 31:18
23 Beatrix Treister 31:19
24 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling 32:54
25 Sonia Maziarz Half Acre Cycling 33:19
26 Dinnar Arreola 33:31
27 Rachel Sinon 34:14
28 Rachel Kaboff Wheel And Sprocket 36:10
29 Erin Barry 37:18
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing 31:02
2 Dianna Reiger-Roberts 31:14
3 Melissa Zammit INTENT 35:21
4 Christine Tejada 35:46
5 Charlotte Erickson Dirty Squirrels Racing 37:05
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing 39:49
2 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling 40:01
3 Lena Mitsuuchi BAD BIKES 32:51
4 Kristen Wade Mudslingers Endurance Coaching 33:00
5 Trisha Kurtz 36:52
6 Elizabeth Mckinley 36:58
7 Amanda Keen 37:56
8 Amber Nichols BFF Bikes 35:55
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1