Log In
Glenwood Academy CX • Oct 16 2022 • Glenwood, IL
4.4
1.8
3.7
2.4
1.7
Clear, 55 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.4
Beers
1.8
Moisture
3.7
Accel
2.4
Tech
1.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drake Dash ABD Cycling Club 36:38
2 George Swinand The Pony Shop 36:59
3 Ben Carmody 37:08
4 Hudson Burnette 37:17
5 Jamie Heuser Guaranteed Rate Cycling 37:39
6 James Groenhof F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 38:30
7 Evan Fong xXx Racing 31:29
8 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 32:03
9 Jack Stamatis The Pony Shop 32:48
10 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club 33:45
11 Leo Valentin The Pony Shop 34:02
12 Pablo Granados 34:05
13 Jackson Wagner 35:13
14 Andrew Bober 35:24
15 Aiden Rangel 35:49
16 Danielle Szymanski xXx Racing 36:43
17 Channing Lee 37:26
18 Calder Gagne 34:49
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Flentye The Pony Shop 13:06
2 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 13:29
3 Teddy Hoks 13:36
4 Ryder Kurth PSIMET RACING 13:42
5 Charlie Kurth PSIMET RACING 13:55
6 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 14:07
7 Paolo Holeczy 14:09
8 Luke Rasmussen 14:18
9 Luke Wagliardo The Pony Shop 14:29
10 Kade Rychlik 14:48
11 Ronan Valentin The Pony Shop 15:44
12 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop 15:44
13 Colin Ray 15:44
14 Anna Pearlman 15:53
15 Apollo Friman 15:55
16 Julien Dayrell 16:00
17 Bianca Howe The Pony Shop 16:09
18 Jonathan Knuth The Pony Shop 16:17
19 Henry Bobyk 16:52
20 Collin Bober 17:05
21 Cyrus Valentin The Pony Shop 17:50
22 Owen Macfarland xXx Racing 17:56
23 Leni Shelton The Pony Shop 18:07
24 Luke D'angelo 18:43
25 Henry Semple 19:42
26 Benjamin Mcnamara 19:42
27 Noah Boyewsky 20:16
28 Jordan Garcia 20:22
29 Guy Kaucher-kuehl 20:35
30 Nils Todd 21:14
31 Viola Ransmeier knight 21:21
32 Lola Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling 21:21
33 Luciana Braverman 22:06
34 Veraena Metz xXx Racing 12:37
35 Parker Curtis PSIMET Racing 14:23
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 31   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Knowles ASU Junior Development 53:59
2 Rory Jack The Pony Shop 54:07
3 Ross Tuneberg 606 Racing 54:24
4 Tom Burke Team Athletic Mentors 54:32
5 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop 54:33
6 Zachary Andrews Midwest Devo Support Crew 54:40
7 Roscoe Guagliardo 54:55
8 Petey Botts Bonkers Cycling 57:04
9 Jacob Wilson BAD BIKES 57:14
10 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES 57:17
11 Paul Nederveld Gentex Corporation 57:21
12 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing 58:03
13 Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling 58:25
14 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling 58:36
15 Paul Swinand Club Bicicletta 59:36
16 Harry Lasker 1:00:58
17 Craig Woodmansee 1:01:20
18 John Lee 1:01:37
19 Grant Wiersum 1:02:00
DNF Bobby Kaufman Bonkers Cycling
DNF Michael Hulburt Half Acre Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blazej Tomaszkiewicz 42:15
2 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES 42:15
3 Harry Lasker 43:03
4 Jacob Wilson BAD BIKES 43:15
5 John Lee 43:33
6 Craig Woodmansee 43:38
7 Aaron Deutchman Friends Of Off-Road Cycling Forc 43:40
8 Max Broening 43:40
9 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven 43:41
10 Jordan Nelson PSIMET Racing 43:58
11 Michael Hulburt Half Acre Cycling 43:58
12 Michael Baldus 606 Racing 43:58
13 Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 44:08
14 Aras Latvys 44:08
15 Ben Carmody 44:15
16 Daniel Moroney 44:41
17 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 44:51
18 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling 44:53
19 Todd Byers 44:58
20 Scott Byram 44:58
21 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling 45:01
22 Alex Bogda North American Velo 45:09
23 Peter Pavek Half Acre Cycling 45:11
24 Siegfried Froelich 45:11
25 Diego Arana 45:12
26 Troy Crady MOX Multisport 45:21
27 Kent Aguilar 45:37
28 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop 45:48
29 Jamie Heuser Guaranteed Rate Cycling 45:54
30 Aaron Smith 46:01
31 Wilfried Loche xXx Racing 46:02
32 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling 46:13
33 Jacob Arrigoni Plus One Cycling 46:21
34 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 46:23
35 James Groenhof F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 46:28
36 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling 46:42
37 Gabe Kroll 46:55
38 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing 47:14
39 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing 47:22
40 Jeff Niswander 47:26
41 Ignacio Pavon 47:26
42 Juan Gonzalez 47:37
43 Daniel Cummins 47:46
44 Drake Dash ABD Cycling Club 47:50
45 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling 48:11
46 Riki Bloomquist 48:24
47 Christopher Macfarland xXx Racing 48:28
48 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club 48:30
49 Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing 48:31
50 Carl Valentin The Pony Shop 48:40
51 Kevin Klein The Chainlink 48:50
52 Andrew Moore Rapha Cycling Club 48:55
53 Abner Chen Regionracing pb Strack Van Til 49:06
54 John Berg 49:13
55 Ian Wright 49:21
56 Scott Golas xXx Racing 49:22
57 Dwayne Richmond 41:37
58 Chernoh Sesay 41:43
59 Phil Johnson EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 42:38
60 Adam Overberg Half Acre Cycling 43:55
61 Ryan edwards Bertrand Bloomington Cycle Racing Team 44:09
62 Peter Cline PSIMET Racing 45:12
63 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club 41:26
DNF Andrew Graham
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Bowen 28:53
2 Aras Latvys 29:02
3 Jordan Nelson PSIMET Racing 29:02
4 Todd Byers 29:24
5 Scott Byram 29:24
6 Jonathan Garcia 29:25
7 Blake Swanson 29:30
8 Drake Dash ABD Cycling Club 29:30
9 Evan Arena The Chainlink 29:42
10 Peter Pavek Half Acre Cycling 29:50
11 Peter Foradas 29:56
12 Kris Wiatr Team Got Wind ? 29:59
13 Daniel Cummins 30:01
14 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 30:06
15 Ben Carmody 30:25
16 Wilfried Loche xXx Racing 30:25
17 Jeff Niswander 30:41
18 Patrick Santino 30:48
19 Chris Brown PSIMET Racing 30:56
20 Alexander Delgado 31:01
21 Brad Erickson xXx Racing 31:12
22 Joseph Ponio xXx Racing 31:13
23 Daniel Berkley Half Acre Cycling 31:17
24 Gregory Wasson 31:25
25 Riki Bloomquist 31:26
26 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing 31:34
27 Tony Hernandez 31:36
28 Ian Wright 31:38
29 Peter Meersman PSIMET Racing 31:43
30 Zachary Slavens 31:58
31 Patrick Thompson Team Denver Bicycle Club 32:00
32 Andrew Martin Bat City Cycling 32:01
33 Jason Holly xXx Racing 32:09
34 Daniel O'malley 32:14
35 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing 32:37
36 Thomas Martin Half Acre Cycling 32:47
37 Abner Chen Regionracing pb Strack Van Til 32:50
38 David Stanford Half Acre Cycling 33:08
39 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen 33:15
40 Phil Johnson EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 33:37
41 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing 34:18
42 Ryan edwards Bertrand Bloomington Cycle Racing Team 34:27
43 Adam Overberg Half Acre Cycling 34:43
44 Nathan Newton SRAM Factory 34:47
45 Caleb Bernard 34:55
46 Michael Love Half Acre Cycling 35:29
47 Mike Dobosiewicz Flatlandia Cycling Team 36:03
48 Benjamin Wasmuth 27:50
49 Michael Gordon 27:52
50 Gregg Foster Regionracing 28:33
51 Brian Maslouski MOX Multisport 33:49
DNF Guiober Cuevas Wolfpack Bike Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 52  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Powers 29:33
2 Javier Perez Spokes 29:34
3 Ray Mcgillis 29:54
4 Henry Liang 30:31
5 Henry Flentye The Pony Shop 30:41
6 Emmet Ebels-duggan xXx Racing 30:55
7 Donald Semple 30:55
8 Dustin Mitchell PSIMET Racing 30:58
9 Kevin Huang Team Veloz 31:26
10 Jean Marasigan Half Acre Cycling 31:35
11 Wayne Klingler 31:44
12 Bobby Lee 31:49
13 Jon Mahoney 31:52
14 Christopher Futtner 32:45
15 Dana Fritz 32:48
16 Paul Donato F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 32:53
17 Matthew Richards 33:00
18 Adam Perrone 33:23
19 Vytautas Karalius 33:53
20 Chase Douthit 34:16
21 Mark Reisberg 34:21
22 Matthew Johnson 34:40
23 Jon Howe Theponyshop 35:17
24 Patrick Lawler 35:41
25 Spencer Melgreen 35:57
26 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 36:03
27 Wyatt Duboe 36:52
28 Bryan Musolf 26:58
29 Adam Lefkowitz 27:34
30 Corey Morrison 27:42
31 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing 27:57
32 Kevin Mcnary 28:09
33 John Gilbert 29:21
34 Brian Shelton 29:33
35 Keval Hutheesing 31:38
36 Hayden Newton 33:06
DNF Edward Mendoza
DNF Sean Flynn
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Schuda F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 36:29
2 Robert Gordon 36:31
3 Chase Baraczek MOX Multisport 36:35
4 Matthew Field EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 36:45
5 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing 38:22
6 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling 39:09
7 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing 39:48
8 Brian Cosgrove Plus One Cycling 40:05
9 Sean Seamon 40:06
10 David Salzman 40:31
11 Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing 41:27
12 Donald Corkill 41:37
13 Kevin Klein The Chainlink 42:00
14 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 42:36
15 David Stanford Half Acre Cycling 43:03
16 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing 43:03
17 Jeffry Klika 36:16
18 Chris Swade 39:02
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Strelecki 34:44
2 Todd Wendell 35:33
3 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing 35:36
4 David Schuda F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 35:41
5 Carl Norris 606 Racing 36:12
6 Marc Moeller Guaranteed Rate Cycling 36:16
7 Jarrod Kerkhoff F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 36:27
8 Ryan Burnette 36:28
9 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 36:36
10 Danny Warner F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 37:04
11 Angel Pavon Union Cycling Team 37:19
12 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 37:27
13 Brian Kwak 37:30
14 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 37:33
15 Gregory Nash INTENT 38:17
16 Edward Bowen 38:20
17 Richard Lenski PSIMET Racing 38:32
18 Steven Holeczy North Branch Cycling 38:32
19 Kirk Jozwiak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 38:55
20 Tony Favarula Tower Racing 39:07
21 Michael Mccall 39:18
22 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team 39:31
23 Case Hultman Tower Racing 39:37
24 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling 39:44
25 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club 39:51
26 John Remi Plus One Cycling 39:57
27 Juan Gonz+?lez 39:58
28 Kevin Steward 40:01
29 Daniel Szymanski 40:04
30 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 40:14
31 Bartosz Zurawski Plus One Cycling 40:41
32 Kurt Tromp 41:03
33 Chernoh Sesay 41:03
34 Joseph Doyle UPB Cycling 41:19
35 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing 41:48
36 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen 41:53
37 Tom Wamsley EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 42:14
38 Jason Holly xXx Racing 42:14
39 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling 42:40
40 Raymond Krystal Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 42:47
41 William Faber 42:48
42 Mark Mitchell 44:00
43 Andrew Rizzo Fairlife 35:03
44 Peter Livaditis 35:11
45 Steve Biedron MOX Multisport 35:36
46 Joe Schultz PSIMET Racing 35:47
47 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 35:54
48 Jon Mejdrich 35:55
49 Young Son PSIMET Racing 36:15
50 Eliot R rosado xXx Racing 36:29
51 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling 38:47
52 Robert Curtis PSIMET Racing 39:08
DNF Rich Kisseloff PSIMET Racing
DNF Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Downs 38:26
2 Stephen Songer 360 Racing pb Vandoit.com 38:26
3 Martin Tepoele Wolfpack Bike Racing 38:27
4 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 39:14
5 Sean Costin The Pony Shop 39:18
6 Ken Krebs 39:20
7 Alfonso Reyes Fairlife 39:32
8 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing 39:38
9 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing 40:26
10 Chris Brown PSIMET Racing 40:33
11 Jeff Sympson 41:03
12 Mark Misicko INTENT 41:18
13 Ben Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen 41:23
14 John Bucksbaum 41:27
15 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 41:28
16 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team 42:00
17 Fran Connelly Tower Racing 42:01
18 Mike Chica 42:02
19 Randy Koren 42:12
20 Barry Batson MOX Multisport 43:03
21 Alex Derderian 34:04
22 Mark Mcneill Sasquatchsquadron 34:32
23 Craig Mckenzie INTENT 34:40
24 Robert Berg Tower Racing 34:50
25 Walter Stoops 34:57
26 Peter Cline PSIMET Racing 36:18
27 Edward Reed The Pony Shop 36:31
28 Bradley Green Tower Racing 36:45
29 Todd Hendrickson 36:59
30 Patrick Jenkins 37:52
31 Richard Lazar 38:30
32 Gregg Foster Regionracing 38:48
33 Ron Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 38:55
34 Albert Weigel 39:24
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Strelecki 34:14
2 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing 35:55
3 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling 36:02
4 Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling 36:29
5 Matthew Field EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 36:59
6 Zachary Weidenar 37:11
7 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 37:22
8 Anthony Ott Kissena Cycling Club 37:25
9 Chris Swade 37:29
10 Daniel Moroney 37:38
11 Aaron Smith 37:55
12 Ty Kurth PSIMET RACING 37:58
13 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 38:30
14 Brooks Burnette 38:44
15 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 38:54
16 Adam Pah 38:55
17 Kirk Jozwiak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 39:41
18 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing 40:56
19 Mike Mcpharlin 32:26
20 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team 32:53
21 Dwayne Richmond 32:56
22 Randy Koren 32:59
23 Patrick Mclarty PSIMET Racing 33:00
24 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 33:11
25 Zachary Slavens 34:10
26 Raymond Krystal Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 35:11
27 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop 35:39
28 Barry Batson MOX Multisport 35:55
29 Edward Reed The Pony Shop 36:28
30 Michael Lavery Trek-Verge Racing 37:08
DNF Chase Negley
DNF Ken Krebs
DNF Greg Heck The Bonebell
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop 45:06
2 Andrea Cyr Fearless Femme Racing 45:15
3 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing 45:48
4 Claire Reinert Zevenbergen 46:05
5 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling 46:32
6 Laura Alagna PSCX Team 47:04
7 Elle Artison 47:20
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Saccone 45:39
2 Isabella Moore The Pony Shop 46:21
3 Anne-marie Oswald East End Cycling Club 46:50
4 Elizabeth Dixon PSIMET Racing 39:44
5 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing 40:47
6 Dianna Reiger-Roberts 41:22
7 Fiona Beltram 41:48
8 Hannah Miller 41:50
9 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling 42:17
10 Jessica Steed Half Acre Cycling 42:29
11 Kristen Chalmers 42:30
12 Melissa Zammit INTENT 43:13
13 Penelope Smith 43:50
14 Moira Barrett PSIMET Racing 44:05
15 Kassi Cork Half Acre Cycling 44:39
16 Corey Schumacher 44:39
17 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 42:52
DNF Michael Johnson Clemson University
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fiona Beltram 33:19
2 Christy Delair 33:26
3 Kristen Chalmers 33:35
4 Linda Murray Spidermonkey Cycling 33:38
5 Hannah Miller 33:38
6 Trisha Kurtz 26:07
7 Moira Barrett PSIMET Racing 26:35
8 Kassi Cork Half Acre Cycling 26:41
9 Corey Schumacher 26:43
10 Alicia Bird Half Acre Cycling 27:33
11 Meryl Dery 27:51
12 Eva Fellows 28:09
13 Amanda Keen 28:14
14 Erin Watson 29:05
15 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 29:39
16 Bernadette Siudock Half Acre Cycling 29:49
17 Julie Valentin Half Acre Cycling 29:50
18 Patricia Flynn Half Acre Cycling 31:07
19 Karina Colin 31:26
20 Sue Wellinghoff xXx Racing 31:26
21 Bea Treister 32:28
22 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling 33:04
23 Dinnar Arreola 33:39
24 Nadia Becker 23:27
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Cyr Fearless Femme Racing 31:46
2 Dianna Reiger-Roberts 33:37
3 Melissa Zammit INTENT 34:40
4 Lisa Lim PSIMET Racing 26:40
5 Brenda Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 27:22
6 Julie Curtis 27:39
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing 33:24
2 Amanda Keen 37:46
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1