Log In
Ed Sander Mem. CX • Oct 16 2022 • Adamstown, MD
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5.3
2.8
3.5
3.1
4.2
Partly Cloudy, 63 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #Cyclocross

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
2.8
Moisture
3.5
Accel
3.1
Tech
4.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Groman DC Velo Limited/dc devo Racing Acad 0:43:54.0
2 Cian Connolly Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:43:54.0
3 Bruno Neto Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:43:54.0
4 Tofik Beshir Phoenix Bikes 0:43:54.0
5 Jeffrey Slade 717Cycling 0:43:54.0
6 John Gracely National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:44:02.0
7 Alexander Gass National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:44:02.0
8 Jeff Money Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:44:10.0
9 William Heschl Unattached 0:44:53.0
10 Matthew Hourihan D3 Racing 0:44:55.0
11 Dylan Stagner Great Eskape 0:45:30.0
12 Devin Rosencrance Unattached 0:45:36.0
13 Hans Lellelid Unattached 0:45:53.0
14 Elijah Singleton Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:45:59.0
15 William Hubsch DistrictTaco Racing 0:46:41.0
16 Christopher Jones Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:46:43.0
17 Michael Thompson Unattached 0:46:43.0
18 Alexander Hinton Unattached 0:48:53.0
19 Osvaldo Capellan Unattached 0:49:12.0
20 Bradley Evans Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
21 Syd Lea Sports T.E.A.M./T.E.A.M. Fuji 1 Lap
22 Marcus Provine Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:45:16.0
2 James Paschal Unattached 0:45:16.0
3 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:45:16.0
4 Cole Ebenkamp Unattached 0:45:58.0
5 Peter Jackson Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:46:00.0
6 Jackson Foster Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:46:35.0
7 Jeff Reynolds Unattached 0:46:56.0
8 Gabriel Wiesen Rock Creek Velo 0:47:31.0
9 August Warren Unattached 0:47:54.0
10 Grey Meerdter Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:48:06.0
11 Sean Craig Unattached 0:48:09.0
12 Thomas Carey Unattached 0:48:20.0
13 Alex Reichmann Rock Creek Velo 0:48:24.0
14 Dylan Vorbach National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:48:26.0
15 Jack Baronner Unattached 0:48:27.0
16 Christopher Grengs Squadra Coppi 0:48:35.0
17 Donald Macmurray Unattached 1 Lap
18 Nate Sovek Unattached 1 Lap
19 Jackson Barnett National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
20 Jesper Frant Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 1 Lap
21 Alexander Keller Unattached 1 Lap
22 Owen Bott Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
23 Mason Baturka Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 1 Lap
24 Colin Kegel Unattached 1 Lap
25 Daniel Mcgonegle Physio Racing 1 Lap
26 Joshua Bleisch Unattached 1 Lap
27 Connor Letendre Unattached 1 Lap
28 Jamel Brown Unattached 1 Lap
29 John Wachter Unattached 1 Lap
30 James Dausch Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
31 Ryan Sigworth Unattached 1 Lap
32 Elisha Peterson Unattached 1 Lap
33 Henrik Olsen Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 1 Lap
34 Paul Hunt Unattached 1 Lap
35 Carl Summers Unattached 1 Lap
36 Luke Douglas Unattached 1 Lap
37 Jonathan Basirico Unattached 1 Lap
38 Matthew Tilley Charm City Cycling LLC 1 Lap
39 Mercer Swetnam National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
40 Christopher Tank Bluemont Connection 1 Lap
41 Robert Chase Unattached 1 Lap
42 Jerome Linkins Unattached 1 Lap
43 John Hoyt Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 2 Laps
44 Alexander Fowler Unattached 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 43   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Maggio National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:34:10.0
2 Roberto Rivera-greenwood Unattached 0:34:46.0
3 Daniel Baysinger Rock Creek Velo 0:35:28.0
4 Alex Wurn Unattached 0:36:10.0
5 Jonathan Carmack Unattached 0:36:25.0
6 Mark Linzer Unattached 0:36:48.0
7 Laurence Dennis Biking bad 0:36:54.0
8 Bennett Chambers Unattached 0:37:11.0
9 Charles George Unattached 0:37:19.0
10 Preston Zimprich Johns Hopkins Cycling 0:38:20.0
11 Amahl Abdul-khaliq Karma Racing Team 0:38:41.0
12 Peter Hatfield Unattached 0:39:12.0
13 Ting Shen Unattached 0:39:12.0
14 Peter Bengtson DCMTB 0:39:19.0
15 Aundre Cuffy National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:39:28.0
16 Ewan Davis Rock Creek Velo 0:39:28.0
17 Brian Jackson Rock Creek Velo 0:39:43.0
18 Kent Thompson Unattached 0:40:11.0
19 Suhieb Osman Phoenix Bikes 0:40:20.0
20 Abi Rusinko National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:40:20.0
21 Gerardo Sore Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 1 Lap
22 Luke Bradish Unattached 1 Lap
23 Ian Davis Unattached 1 Lap
24 Jason Kobylski Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 1 Lap
25 Einar Gustafson Unattached 1 Lap
26 David Neu Unattached 1 Lap
DNF Robert Reahl Bike Doctor Frederick DNF
DNF Scott Tablett Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:47:26.0
2 Joseph Guerra DistrictTaco Racing 0:47:31.0
3 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:49:56.0
4 Alexander Gass National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:50:03.0
5 Luther Swift DistrictTaco Racing 0:53:40.0
DNF John Gracely National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Dove Catoctin Cycling Club 0:48:13.0
2 Joe Garcia DistrictTaco Racing 0:48:15.0
3 Brian Marchionini DC Velo Limited 0:49:24.0
4 Kimani Nielsen SEAVS/Haymarket 0:49:30.0
5 William Faucette Squadra Coppi 0:49:35.0
6 Joshua Delmanzo Unattached 0:51:09.0
7 Clemens Arnold Unattached 0:52:00.0
8 Chris Mcgill Unattached 1 Lap
9 Steve Fife Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Field Atlantic Fitness 0:39:11.0
2 George Lewis Team Bikenetic 0:39:33.0
3 Chris Larkin Unattached 0:39:37.0
4 Steve Bourque Unattached 0:40:07.0
5 Andrew Mccallum DC Velo Limited 0:40:25.0
6 Chris Howell Bike Doctor Frederick/Dirty Kitten 0:40:25.0
7 Martin Mckeon 717 Cycling club 0:40:54.0
8 Michael Flanagan Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia 0:40:57.0
9 Jay Allred Evolution Cycling Club 0:41:00.0
10 Bradley Evans Squadra Coppi 0:41:02.0
11 James Tinker Unattached 0:41:14.0
12 Douglas Hackelton Unattached 0:41:15.0
13 Dustin Meeker Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing 0:41:18.0
14 Aaron Richardson Whole Wheel Velo Club 0:41:19.0
15 Ivan Han Rock Creek Velo 0:41:26.0
16 Ron Edwards DCMTB 0:41:31.0
17 Matt Jorgenson PMA Velo 0:41:32.0
18 Greg Lavallee Unattached 0:41:47.0
19 Thomas Krispin Adventures for the Cure 0:41:47.0
20 James Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:42:02.0
21 Jeffery Marks Unattached 0:42:06.0
22 Jon Balatbat Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia 0:42:14.0
23 Paul Espanol VeloPigs 0:42:59.0
24 David Gates National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:42:59.0
25 Robert Chase Unattached 0:43:15.0
26 Babak Mansouri Unattached 0:43:54.0
27 Chad Tyler Unattached 0:43:59.0
28 Mark Skubis Squadra Coppi 0:44:01.0
29 Kristopher Howard Bluemont Connection 0:44:11.0
30 Henrik Olsen Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:44:25.0
31 Stephen Mckinney Rock Creek Velo 0:44:27.0
32 Robert Helms Charm City Cycling LLC 0:44:31.0
33 Don Watkins Whole Wheel Velo Club 0:44:31.0
34 Ryan Hill National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:44:32.0
35 Daniel Gerhardt Unattached 0:44:32.0
36 Dane Paris Unattached 0:44:33.0
37 Michael Hoffman Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:45:00.0
38 Alex Pline Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 1 Lap
39 Mike Roth Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 1 Lap
40 Barry Defibaugh Unattached 1 Lap
41 Greg Mccracken Unattached 1 Lap
42 Matthew Tilley Charm City Cycling LLC 1 Lap
43 Tom Dopkin Unattached 1 Lap
44 Ken Mrozek Unattached 1 Lap
45 Guilherme Roschke Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
46 Gero Verheyen Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 1 Lap
47 Shawn Smith Unattached 1 Lap
48 Raymond Travers Unattached 1 Lap
49 Steven Weiss National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
50 Jonathan Basirico Unattached 1 Lap
51 Eric Ciccoretti National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
52 Adam Sidel National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
53 Hans Ruppenthal Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing 1 Lap
54 Adam Austin Unattached 1 Lap
55 Gerardo Sore Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 1 Lap
56 Ryan Sands Unattached 1 Lap
57 Andrew King Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
58 David Wachtel Unattached 1 Lap
59 Stephen Claeys Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
60 Dave Provine Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 2 Laps
61 Gwokang Yang Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 2 Laps
DNF Thomas Wandzilak Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Lazar C3-Wagner Roofing 0:43:22.0
2 Peter Warner Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:43:45.0
3 Edward Nessen Crosshairs Cycling 0:44:05.0
4 Abe Ehlers Artemis Racing 0:45:00.0
5 Luther Swift DistrictTaco Racing 0:46:00.0
6 Matthew Albanese Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:46:21.0
7 Ramon Benitez Unattached 0:46:22.0
8 Spike Mclaughlin Unattached 1 Lap
9 Darren Bernard Unattached 1 Lap
10 Scott Huddleston Unattached 1 Lap
11 Gregory Butler Unattached 1 Lap
12 Stergios Papadakis Unattached 1 Lap
13 Peter Lindeman DC Velo Limited/DC Velo Racing 1 Lap
14 Paul Espanol VeloPigs 1 Lap
15 James Wiedhahn Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
16 Kemal Tuncer Unattached 1 Lap
17 Mike Roth Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Southern National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:46:11.0
2 Patrick Hampton Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB 1 Lap
3 Richard Paukstitus Unattached 1 Lap
4 Jonathan Hanson Blue Ridge Bicycles 1 Lap
5 George Branyan Route 1 Velo 1 Lap
6 David Kay DC Velo Limited 1 Lap
7 Eric Saidel Unattached 1 Lap
8 Leo Handerhan IBCC Racing 1 Lap
9 Carlos Goncalves Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
10 Shawn Downing JAMSQUAD Cycling 1 Lap
11 Michael Zoeller Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
12 Eric Sloman Unattached 1 Lap
13 Paul Thomas Unattached 1 Lap
14 William Luecke National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
15 Mark Wisch SEAVS/Haymarket 1 Lap
16 David Evans Unattached 1 Lap
17 Mark Solberg JAMSQUAD Cycling 1 Lap
18 Wiliam Johnson Unattached 1 Lap
19 Bruce Oliver National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 2 Laps
20 Marty Byer Unattached 2 Laps
21 Thomas Fulcher Unattached 2 Laps
22 Tim Arnade National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 2 Laps
23 John Williams Unattached 2 Laps
24 Kristofer Singleton Unattached 2 Laps
25 David Webber Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 2 Laps
26 Elliott Hamilton Proteus Velo Club 2 Laps
27 Rodges Ankrah Route 1 Velo 2 Laps
28 Rob Lea Sports T.E.A.M./T.E.A.M. Fuji 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lukas Brandt Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 0:43:23.0
2 Tofik Beshir Phoenix Bikes 0:44:52.0
3 Gus Lynott Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:44:59.0
4 Wilson Faucette Squadra Coppi 0:45:30.0
5 Lincoln Summers Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 0:47:12.0
6 Krishna Gupta Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
7 Daniel Baysinger Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
8 Cameron Donohue Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
9 Liam King Phoenix Bikes 1 Lap
10 Everett Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
11 Nicholas Shaw Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
12 Liam Mclaughlin Unattached 1 Lap
13 Aidan Ankrah National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
14 Liam Smith Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
15 Micah Peterson Unattached 1 Lap
16 August Brown Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
17 Ewan Davis Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
18 Arlo Mcwhorter Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
19 Mason Siedor Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 1 Lap
20 Jean Carlos Phoenix Bikes 1 Lap
21 Carson Ramey National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 2 Laps
22 Sebastian Rodriguez Unattached 2 Laps
23 Peter Muffels Rock Creek Velo 2 Laps
24 James Larkin Unattached 2 Laps
25 Miles Provine Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 2 Laps
26 Joseph Decker Unattached 2 Laps
27 William Cameron NCVC / United Healthcare 3 Laps
28 Diego Tablett Unattached 3 Laps
29 Emmett Smith Baltimore Youth Cycling 3 Laps
30 Rimon Kiflu Phoenix Bikes 4 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Marks Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:32:02.0
2 Peter Muffels Rock Creek Velo 0:32:03.0
3 Eduardo Ehlers Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:32:43.0
4 Anders Miller Unattached 0:32:44.0
5 James Larkin Unattached 0:32:49.0
6 Devin George Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:32:50.0
7 Nolan Sands Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:33:17.0
8 Toren Lazar Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:34:19.0
9 Benicio Benitez Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:34:47.0
10 Kian Han Rock Creek Velo 0:35:07.0
11 Maks Roma-shtylla Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
12 Samuel Brown Unattached 1 Lap
13 Leo Edwards Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
14 Abel Streb Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
15 Leland Richardson National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
16 Khalil Mckinney Unattached 1 Lap
17 Ryder Newell Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
18 Benjamin Burk Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
19 Eamon Atkinson Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
20 Eli Tilley Unattached 1 Lap
21 Ryder Mandsager-burgess Unattached 1 Lap
22 Aidan Foster Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 1 Lap
23 Reuben Jawetz Unattached 1 Lap
24 Charlie Dausch Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
25 Zachary Marinaro Baltimore Youth Cycling 2 Laps
26 Charles Griffiths Unattached 2 Laps
27 Jack Warbelow Unattached 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mazen Lazar Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:28:13.0
2 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:28:25.0
3 Mason Siedor Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 0:29:10.0
4 Jasper Estes Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:29:31.0
5 Liam Lellelid National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:30:33.0
6 Owen Reen Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:31:22.0
7 William Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:32:01.0
8 Lincoln Baumgartner Unattached 0:33:09.0
9 Noah Holland Unattached 0:34:07.0
10 Edward Smith National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:34:36.0
11 Ben Melka Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
12 Nathaniel Fletcher Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
13 Jawad Shora Unattached 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnelliot Beale Unattached 0:21:03.0
2 Mason Good Unattached 0:21:28.0
3 Oliver Lellelid National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:21:49.0
4 Brave Baumgartner Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:21:56.0
5 Samuel Shoaff Unattached 0:22:18.0
6 Nelson Crocker Rock Creek Velo 0:24:09.0
7 Kevin Kivitis Unattached 0:26:31.0
8 Nicolas Gaitan Rock Creek Velo 0:26:34.0
9 Alexei Atkinson Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:27:15.0
10 Lander Newell Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:32:11.0
11 Mikel Belousov Unattached 0:32:38.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge Unattached 0:47:39.0
2 Grant Fanning Unattached 0:48:48.0
3 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:49:13.0
4 Stefan Gissler Unattached 0:49:17.0
5 Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing 0:50:42.0
6 Matthew Slater Unattached 0:50:48.0
7 Nick Stavely Unattached 0:51:01.0
8 Steve Bourque Unattached 0:52:18.0
9 Brian Crowe Great Eskape 1 Lap
10 Jeffrey Slade 717Cycling 1 Lap
11 George Lewis Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
12 Jonathan Walsh Unattached 1 Lap
13 Brian Rowe National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
14 Danny Koniowsky Crosshairs Cycling 1 Lap
15 Geoffrey Goodman Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
16 Jake Fox Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Young Unattached 0:39:46.0
2 Jenny Bourque Unattached 0:39:51.0
3 Amanda Gilbert Unattached 0:41:10.0
4 Erika Gardner National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:41:32.0
5 Rosalind Hain Unattached 0:43:54.0
6 Casey Bailey Team Bikenetic 0:44:28.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Stallkamp Unattached 0:38:25.0
2 Rose Byler Great Eskape 0:38:30.0
3 Marissa Maier Team Bikenetic 0:40:46.0
4 Rebecca Irwin kennedy Rock Creek Velo 0:41:57.0
5 Melissa Kellstrom Unattached 0:42:09.0
6 Mallory Scott Team Sticky Fingers 0:42:22.0
7 Diana Chang Unattached 0:43:04.0
8 Jennifer Werner Unattached 0:44:25.0
9 Sonja Rodman Team Bikenetic 0:46:25.0
10 Jocelyn Herrington Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
11 Tracy Lea Sports T.E.A.M./T.E.A.M. Fuji 1 Lap
12 Samantha Brann Team Sticky Fingers 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Campbellforte Unattached 0:40:27.0
2 Beth Catherwood Unattached 0:40:32.0
3 Diana Burk National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:41:58.0
4 Liliana Edwards Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 0:42:24.0
5 Chelsea Richwine Unattached 0:42:31.0
6 Kate Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:44:24.0
7 Natasha Calderwood Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleanor Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:38:52.0
2 Kathryn Hendley Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing 0:39:13.0
3 Allison Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
4 Sarah Cust Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing 1 Lap
5 Penny Jones Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
6 Olivia Casbarro Unattached 1 Lap
7 Melissa Kellstrom Unattached 1 Lap
8 Jali Fernando DCMTB 1 Lap
9 Genevieve Gordon Unattached 1 Lap
10 Sonja Rodman Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
11 Stella Smith Phoenix Bikes 1 Lap
12 Sara Carioscia Unattached 1 Lap
13 Meghan Good Unattached 2 Laps
14 Anna Edgerton Unattached 2 Laps
15 Christine Feldt Team Bikenetic 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marybeth Cochran Unattached 0:44:20.0
2 Cara Schultz Unattached 0:44:27.0
3 Elizabeth Harlow Unattached 1 Lap
4 Dori Buckethal Catoctin Cycling Club 1 Lap
5 Sharon Squassoni Unattached 1 Lap
6 Nicole Brandt Unattached 1 Lap
7 Kat Brady Unattached 1 Lap
8 Kimberly Sands Unattached 1 Lap
9 Margo Workman Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing 1 Lap
10 Tracy Lynott Unattached 1 Lap
11 Rhonda Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 2 Laps
12 Monika Kornhauser National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 2 Laps
13 Nona Colburn Unattached 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleanor Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:39:58.0
2 Asha Anthony Rock Creek Velo 0:40:34.0
3 Tulsi Gupta Rock Creek Velo 0:41:26.0
4 Emerson Eatough Unattached 0:42:52.0
5 Sophia Papadakis Unattached 0:43:09.0
6 Alison Cameron NCVC/United Healthcare 1 Lap
7 Kiran Schott Unattached 1 Lap
8 Anna Field Dirty Kitten Racing 1 Lap
9 Samantha Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
10 Elly Lundquist Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
11 Alice Jackson Unattached 2 Laps
12 Ari Reichmann Unattached 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noelle Harcum Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:34:49.0
2 Lulu Estes Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 1 Lap
3 Avery Good Unattached 1 Lap
4 Alice Jagusch Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
5 Flynn Gustafson Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
6 Jessamy Buckley Unattached 1 Lap
7 Lilah Devine Baltimore Youth Cycling 2 Laps
8 Gracie Blanchard Rock Creek Velo 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roberta Buckley Rock Creek Velo 0:36:36.0
2 Leila Streb Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
3 Katherine Elmore Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
4 Angelina Kivitis Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Naomi Harcum Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:20:35.0
2 Olive Benitez Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:20:36.0
3 Juliet Devine Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:24:22.0
4 Lillian Muffels Rock Creek Velo 0:25:03.0
5 Avery Holland Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:27:50.0
6 Eliza Buckley Rock Creek Velo 0:28:15.0
7 Delina Walta Rock Creek Velo 0:35:09.0
8 Emily Field Unattached 0:36:33.0
9 Emily Burk Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:36:33.0
DNF Sophia Kanu Baltimore Youth Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Auyer Team Bikenetic 0:52:22.0
2 Cara Schultz Unattached 1 Lap
3 Hannah Stallkamp Unattached 1 Lap
4 Melissa Ekey Charm City Cycling LLC 1 Lap
5 Joy Sushinsky Unattached 1 Lap
6 Casey Bailey Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
7 Alexandra Campbellforte Unattached 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1