Log In
Sacramento Cyclocross Race #1 - River Walk Park • Oct 8 2022 • West Sacramento, CA
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
6.1
1.7
6.1
5.7
4.7
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.1
Beers
1.7
Moisture
6.1
Accel
5.7
Tech
4.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Shourya Patel CBRE Racing Juniors 35:16.6 12:23 11:06 11:48 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
2 Logan Claassen Clipped In for Life 23:55.6 11:18 12:38 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
3 Lucas Hogan 24:47.8 12:19 12:29 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Colton Bilodeau CBRE Racing 24:51.9 08:03 08:13 08:35 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
2 Ashton Terrazas 26:08.6 08:14 08:41 09:14 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
3 Sparsh Patel CBRE Racing Juniors 35:51.9 11:18 12:13 12:21 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Pippi Duffy Team Aardvark 34:27.9 10:54 11:28 12:06 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
2 Lillian Hogan DemoWorx Savages 35:33.8 11:16 11:28 12:50 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
3 Makara Duffy Team Aardvark 25:07.8 11:33 13:34 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Connor Bilodeau CBRE Racing 28:26.8 06:13 06:01 06:02 06:03 --- --- --- --- --- ---
2 Bar Shohat rozenfeld Rock lobsters 28:48.8 07:06 07:04 07:04 07:35 --- --- --- --- --- ---
3 Rafael Jopson Lamorinda Cycling 29:28.9 07:35 07:05 07:25 07:24 --- --- --- --- --- ---
4 Noah Hekkert Rock Lobster 30:50.6 07:36 07:41 07:40 07:54 --- --- --- --- --- ---
DNP Simon Hewett B-17 Racing 24:19.0 06:13 06:01 06:02 06:03 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Remy Schmidt HRS/Voler/Rock Lobster 25:25.6 06:31 06:24 06:15 06:16 --- --- --- --- --- ---
2 Oliver Seufert CBRE 25:59.6 06:31 06:23 06:26 06:39 --- --- --- --- --- ---
3 Gabe Salazar LJS PAINTING 29:38.8 07:07 07:21 07:34 07:37 --- --- --- --- --- ---
4 Avery Terrazas 32:29.9 07:44 08:10 08:06 08:30 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Monica Voss Cycling Dev 34:52.9 09:40 13:57 11:16 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Jeremy Ferguson Enjoy Cycling Club 1:00:35.9 06:02 05:53 05:56 06:03 06:02 05:59 05:59 06:08 06:12 06:22
2 Michael Machado 1:01:15.0 06:01 05:54 05:58 06:00 06:02 06:13 06:07 06:22 06:14 06:23
3 Ryan Rinn Radhaus Racing 1:02:13.2 06:16 06:02 06:04 06:11 06:13 06:11 06:17 06:23 06:16 06:19
4 Justin Peck Live Play Real Estate 1:03:44.0 06:01 06:01 06:10 06:22 06:19 06:28 06:40 06:32 06:36 06:34
5 Lars Lofgren Cycling Development 1:04:07.0 06:20 06:00 06:11 06:17 06:22 06:33 06:33 06:32 06:34 06:45
6 Christopher Peck Live Play Real Estate 1:04:29.0 06:22 06:10 06:21 06:28 06:23 06:31 06:25 06:28 06:36 06:43
7 Jose Cuevas 1:05:50.0 06:31 06:18 06:19 06:24 06:25 06:26 06:26 06:28 07:02 07:30
8 Nico Sandi Alto Velo 1:06:00.7 06:32 06:16 06:25 06:32 06:31 06:34 06:41 06:51 06:53 06:46
9 William Hawkins 1:06:37.9 06:32 06:21 06:22 06:31 06:26 06:47 06:52 06:49 07:00 06:58
10 Isaac Estrada Rock lobster 1:07:15.0 06:31 06:18 06:29 06:32 06:34 06:50 06:49 06:49 07:08 07:14
11 Thomas Torres Team Feral Catz 1:07:39.8 06:43 06:22 06:28 06:35 06:36 06:44 06:53 07:00 07:07 07:12
12 Sam Schneider 1:00:46.9 06:36 06:22 06:32 06:45 06:52 06:50 06:55 06:59 06:54 ---
13 Miles Talbert Specialized Dev/Kinetic Cycles 1:00:53.5 06:43 06:24 06:29 06:34 06:55 07:00 06:57 07:03 06:48 ---
14 Cole Williams Rock Lobster P/B Kochlacs Wood 1:02:08.8 06:19 06:21 06:33 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:24 07:36 07:12 ---
15 Peter Ambiel Alto Velo 1:04:19.7 06:38 06:24 06:34 06:48 07:03 06:56 07:22 08:08 08:27 ---
16 Dean Poshard Rock Lobster 1:00:42.5 07:32 07:30 08:10 08:44 08:49 09:59 09:59 --- --- ---
17 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 40:30.0 07:09 07:10 06:17 06:22 06:39 06:53 --- --- --- ---
18 Connor Hormell Specialized 41:29.0 06:45 06:32 06:46 07:05 06:56 07:25 --- --- --- ---
19 Sean Obregon Santa Cruz Free Agent 44:41.7 06:30 06:57 07:18 06:46 07:43 09:28 --- --- --- ---
DNF Austin King Rock Lobster 19:37.9 06:20 06:24 06:54 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Nick Dennis Enjoy 24:27.0 07:20 08:12 08:55 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Callum Ingram Reno Rooks 13:34.0 06:31 07:03 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Matthew Bell Enjoy Cycling Club 06:31.8 06:32 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Aj Snovel Coureur 06:58.8 06:59 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Vince Murdock Enjoy Cycling Club 07:37.9 07:38 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Noah Shelton Bear CX 12:17.7 12:18 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Ian Dapot ORNOT 1:01:05.0 06:39 06:24 06:38 06:45 07:07 06:55 06:57 06:54 06:47 ---
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Josh Snead Rock lobster 1:00:07.0 06:37 06:30 06:38 06:34 06:44 06:46 06:55 06:51 06:32 ---
2 Jim Hewett B-17 Bikes 1:00:08.0 06:28 06:17 06:27 06:27 06:42 07:08 06:55 06:53 06:51 ---
3 William Kemper Cognition Cyclery 1:00:47.0 06:48 06:31 06:30 06:37 06:45 06:48 06:45 06:52 07:11 ---
4 Dave Livingston TCG 1:00:53.0 06:48 06:38 06:36 06:38 06:45 06:51 06:52 06:51 06:53 ---
5 Peter Nyberg Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 1:01:26.9 06:57 06:37 06:40 06:39 06:53 06:49 06:57 06:56 06:59 ---
6 Brock Dickie Team Centrum Gold p/b Bustos Hot Sa 1:01:34.0 06:32 06:22 06:33 06:42 06:50 06:54 07:05 07:14 07:21 ---
7 Mark Acker TCG Racing 1:01:39.8 06:50 06:26 06:34 06:35 06:37 06:45 07:04 07:36 07:12 ---
8 Jay Sturges Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 1:01:46.0 06:41 06:35 06:40 06:53 06:53 07:03 07:00 07:00 07:00 ---
9 Jeff Bilodeau CBRE Racing 1:03:05.8 06:42 06:35 06:40 06:49 06:56 07:07 07:15 07:38 07:24 ---
10 Brij Lunine Team Centrum Gold p/b Bustos Hot Sa 1:04:06.0 06:45 06:35 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:17 07:28 07:26 07:32 ---
11 Evan Adams dfL 1:04:57.8 07:03 06:54 07:05 07:14 07:19 07:17 07:15 07:25 07:26 ---
12 David Wierzba SJBC 1:05:16.0 06:49 06:48 07:07 07:17 07:21 07:24 07:29 07:33 07:27 ---
13 Ernie Sayo CBRE 1:05:59.5 07:02 07:07 07:12 07:14 07:19 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:41 ---
14 Martin Kozera Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 1:06:12.0 07:01 07:01 07:20 07:28 07:19 07:18 07:43 07:34 07:28 ---
15 Ben Moomey CBRE Racing 1:02:37.0 07:03 07:05 07:12 07:21 07:44 08:11 08:56 09:05 --- ---
16 Eric Bustos Centrum gold/Spokesman 39:56.6 07:15 07:25 07:56 08:37 08:44 --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Leonard Garza Elevation Bike Co. 28:58.7 07:06 07:04 07:13 07:36 --- --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Todd Hoefer Team Centrum Gold p/b Bustos Hot Sa 14:47.8 06:48 08:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Gannon Myall coureur cycling PB Spinergy 48:24.9 06:41 06:38 06:49 06:53 07:05 07:06 07:13 --- --- ---
2 David Tripier Menlo Velo Cyclocross 49:04.8 06:58 06:53 06:55 07:04 07:01 07:08 07:06 --- --- ---
3 Steve Offerman Sierra Nevada / Reliable Racing 49:55.8 07:00 06:49 06:46 07:03 07:13 07:31 07:34 --- --- ---
4 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 50:31.6 07:02 06:52 06:55 07:09 07:27 07:31 07:36 --- --- ---
5 Ian Milne Victory Velo Racing 51:25.6 07:10 07:04 07:08 07:13 07:17 07:33 08:01 --- --- ---
6 Mark Howland Norse-Highland Racing p/b Sportful 51:28.6 07:09 07:00 07:08 07:36 07:37 07:35 07:24 --- --- ---
7 Aaron Long Castro Valley Cycling Club 51:42.8 07:05 07:21 07:38 07:28 07:18 07:21 07:32 --- --- ---
8 Jim Atkinson IBIS/Buy Cell 51:46.9 07:04 07:04 07:35 07:36 07:34 07:35 07:19 --- --- ---
9 John Hughes Castro Valley Cycling Club 46:05.6 07:11 07:25 07:10 07:43 08:10 08:27 --- --- --- ---
10 Mike Gottardi 46:31.9 07:30 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:06 07:51 --- --- --- ---
11 Scott Clark GU Energy 47:06.8 07:28 07:33 07:44 08:02 08:09 08:11 --- --- --- ---
12 Stacey Sell Norse-Highland Racing p/b Sportful 47:50.3 07:13 06:53 07:09 08:16 08:59 09:20 --- --- --- ---
DNF Jukka Valkonen JISEKI Health 12:28.0 12:28 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Joe Mornin Dolce Vita Cycling 46:33.8 06:26 06:24 06:34 06:36 06:47 06:59 06:48 --- --- ---
2 Simon Hewett B-17 Racing 46:39.6 06:26 06:27 06:30 06:41 06:52 06:59 06:45 --- --- ---
3 Stephen Cimino 47:50.6 06:46 06:36 06:42 06:51 06:56 06:55 07:04 --- --- ---
4 Zachary Steyer Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team 47:51.6 06:47 06:39 06:46 06:58 06:56 06:51 06:55 --- --- ---
5 Jesse Boudart Huck Racing 48:51.8 06:28 06:24 07:03 07:05 07:02 07:23 07:27 --- --- ---
6 Rolfe Glover Huck Racing 51:03.8 06:43 06:37 06:59 07:12 07:30 07:42 08:21 --- --- ---
7 Donald Hersam SJBC 51:05.1 06:39 07:04 07:31 07:12 07:42 07:29 07:27 --- --- ---
8 Nolan Wong Trafiq vs. Traffic 51:35.6 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:35 07:52 07:32 07:31 --- --- ---
9 Joshua Mott 52:07.6 07:21 07:10 07:21 07:21 07:35 07:36 07:43 --- --- ---
10 Maxwell Rye Specialized Project '74 52:21.8 07:28 07:25 07:33 07:35 07:37 07:24 07:20 --- --- ---
11 Ethan Jacobsma 52:36.8 07:09 07:07 07:29 07:38 07:44 07:44 07:46 --- --- ---
12 Christopher Sumner VSRT 53:16.8 06:48 06:52 07:07 07:31 08:20 08:10 08:28 --- --- ---
13 Graham Lierley King Kog 54:13.8 10:13 07:00 07:16 07:14 07:15 07:28 07:48 --- --- ---
14 Stephen Wassather 46:41.6 07:22 08:08 07:42 07:43 07:50 07:57 --- --- --- ---
15 Ian Bennett Unattached 48:20.6 07:42 07:42 08:01 08:02 08:33 08:21 --- --- --- ---
DNF Charlie Mcclelland Huck Racing 23:56.8 07:47 08:00 08:10 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Vince Murdock Enjoy Cycling Club 18:29.6 07:21 11:09 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 K benjamin Knipe Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 42:22.9 07:08 07:09 06:55 06:56 07:10 07:04 --- --- --- ---
2 Julie Young Julie young training 42:37.9 07:20 07:03 07:01 07:10 06:59 07:05 --- --- --- ---
3 Joseph Togoan Trafiq vs. Traffic 42:43.9 07:11 07:07 07:06 07:10 07:04 07:06 --- --- --- ---
4 Derek Mead Kissena Cycling Club 42:49.9 07:17 07:06 07:06 07:05 06:58 07:18 --- --- --- ---
5 Caleb Sunde 43:58.0 07:13 07:06 07:16 07:11 07:24 07:48 --- --- --- ---
6 Fabian Jacot 44:04.9 07:10 07:23 07:17 07:33 07:24 07:18 --- --- --- ---
7 Kevin Schell Davis Bike Club Race Team 44:22.0 07:17 07:15 07:24 07:28 07:22 07:36 --- --- --- ---
8 Adam Aguilar Dynamic Bikes p/b Parkpre 45:07.0 07:17 07:11 07:38 07:47 07:41 07:33 --- --- --- ---
9 Tobias Smith Davis Bike Club Race Team 45:53.4 07:20 07:28 07:54 07:48 07:41 07:42 --- --- --- ---
10 Dustin Weida Victory Velo 47:53.9 07:24 07:48 08:09 08:33 08:12 07:48 --- --- --- ---
11 Jacob Sours Team City Sacramento 48:34.9 07:56 07:52 08:04 08:13 08:11 08:19 --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Jesse Moore Excel Sports/Touchstone Racing 41:29.9 07:20 06:49 06:40 06:46 06:48 07:07 --- --- --- ---
2 Mike Barbee Bear Valley Bikes 42:06.9 07:15 07:08 06:50 07:02 07:03 06:49 --- --- --- ---
3 Brian Wallace Reno Devo/Velo Reno 42:13.0 07:10 06:57 07:00 07:03 07:04 06:58 --- --- --- ---
4 Dye-zone Chen 42:55.7 07:15 07:02 07:06 07:12 07:14 07:07 --- --- --- ---
5 Joshua Hughes Victory Velo 43:12.9 07:13 07:04 07:03 07:14 07:23 07:16 --- --- --- ---
6 Justin Madison Madison Farm Racing 44:40.9 07:14 07:16 07:22 07:33 07:41 07:35 --- --- --- ---
7 Bryan Swann Trafiq vs. Traffic 45:34.9 07:45 07:23 07:33 07:48 07:38 07:28 --- --- --- ---
8 Glenn Sabot Trafiq vs. Traffic 45:54.6 07:48 07:41 07:30 07:36 07:38 07:42 --- --- --- ---
9 Oliver Isidro CBRE Racing 47:05.9 08:09 07:48 07:41 07:46 07:43 07:59 --- --- --- ---
10 Wes Fornes Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 47:31.9 07:29 07:35 07:47 08:35 08:23 07:43 --- --- --- ---
11 Matthew Mcdonald Celo Pacific 48:31.9 07:42 07:50 07:57 07:53 07:56 09:14 --- --- --- ---
DNF Mike Voss Cycling Dev 15:15.6 07:45 07:31 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Danny Wasson Reno Wheelman 41:41.7 07:04 06:53 06:47 06:58 07:00 07:00 --- --- --- ---
2 Rolland Jurgens Splunk Race Team 42:27.9 07:19 06:54 07:00 06:58 07:10 07:07 --- --- --- ---
3 Ian Satterfield Sierra Endurance Sports 43:36.0 07:11 07:10 07:16 07:17 07:26 07:16 --- --- --- ---
4 Casey Keen Sierra Endurance Sports 43:44.9 07:21 06:59 07:18 07:16 07:29 07:22 --- --- --- ---
5 Carl Hekkert Rock Lobster 44:06.6 07:18 07:14 07:25 07:22 07:31 07:17 --- --- --- ---
6 Charlie Kropf OBG 44:44.9 07:48 07:22 07:29 07:25 07:17 07:24 --- --- --- ---
7 Matt Rolandson dfL 45:44.4 07:40 07:27 07:31 07:46 07:43 07:37 --- --- --- ---
8 Kyle Schild Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 46:47.9 08:30 07:36 07:43 07:42 07:39 07:38 --- --- --- ---
9 Steve Beauchamp 46:49.0 07:58 07:39 07:40 07:50 07:45 07:57 --- --- --- ---
10 Ken Cashion DFL p/b Castro Valley Cycles 46:55.0 08:02 07:58 07:48 07:48 07:42 07:37 --- --- --- ---
11 Alan Abbs 47:41.1 07:56 07:46 07:48 07:51 08:03 08:17 --- --- --- ---
12 Robert Kimzey THE BIKE BIZ 48:13.7 07:47 07:44 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:21 --- --- --- ---
13 Aaron Terrazas Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 48:19.9 08:21 07:58 08:00 07:54 08:05 08:02 --- --- --- ---
14 Greg Ngo Allgood Ink 48:25.6 08:19 08:08 07:49 08:09 08:06 07:55 --- --- --- ---
15 Jeong Kim Team Totoro 48:42.9 08:30 07:51 08:12 08:05 07:56 08:09 --- --- --- ---
16 Shane Swan 49:31.9 08:37 08:21 08:16 08:03 07:55 08:20 --- --- --- ---
17 Jeremy Leeds Pelotronix 41:35.9 07:56 08:40 08:30 08:17 08:13 --- --- --- --- ---
18 Adrian Guevara CBRE Racing Team / Lamorinda Cyclin 41:40.6 08:09 08:13 08:19 08:29 08:31 --- --- --- --- ---
19 Zol Whitman 41:48.7 08:24 08:21 08:09 08:23 08:32 --- --- --- --- ---
20 Wylie Palmer CBRE Racing 42:30.0 07:56 08:24 08:43 08:38 08:48 --- --- --- --- ---
21 Jeff Ochs Distance to Empty 44:50.6 08:33 08:40 08:57 09:03 09:38 --- --- --- --- ---
22 Renzo Bernales Squadra Abruzzo 47:15.9 09:41 09:29 09:16 09:22 09:28 --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Tom Campeau 16:13.9 08:10 08:04 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Joseph Smith Reno Wheelmen 46:31.9 07:56 07:55 07:43 07:39 07:46 07:33 --- --- --- ---
2 John Kretschmann Body Concepts Bicycle Racing Team 46:54.9 08:04 07:46 07:36 07:58 07:44 07:47 --- --- --- ---
3 Frank Peavey VeloFratello 47:04.7 07:58 07:45 07:43 07:58 07:46 07:55 --- --- --- ---
4 Erik Week Pacific Porta Trim 40:51.9 08:02 07:48 08:27 08:03 08:32 --- --- --- --- ---
5 Scott Osgood Reno Wheelman 41:16.9 07:59 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
6 Michael Arreguin Kinetic 41:49.6 08:14 08:16 08:28 08:24 08:28 --- --- --- --- ---
7 Glenn Chadwick Team City Sacramento 42:48.7 09:00 08:27 08:23 08:28 08:31 --- --- --- --- ---
8 Erik Nylund Dolore Grotta 42:48.9 08:35 08:44 08:33 08:30 08:27 --- --- --- --- ---
9 Chris Walker Yolo Flyers Cycling 43:22.9 08:25 08:48 08:50 08:55 08:25 --- --- --- --- ---
10 Mike Wilson Fairfield Peloton 43:58.9 08:54 08:34 08:35 09:03 08:53 --- --- --- --- ---
11 Reese Gary Kinetic Cycles 45:08.6 08:31 08:49 08:55 09:26 09:28 --- --- --- --- ---
12 Felix Riesenberg Dolore Grotta 45:29.0 09:11 09:03 09:04 09:13 08:58 --- --- --- --- ---
13 John Simmons Team City Sacramento 49:15.8 10:07 10:08 10:20 09:11 09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
14 Gordon Ong Squadra Abruzzo 40:46.6 09:06 10:11 10:49 10:41 --- --- --- --- --- ---
15 Michael Davirro Victory Velo Racing Team 41:31.6 08:59 12:18 09:58 10:17 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Mike Warren Velo Fratello 44:37.9 07:27 07:28 07:23 07:23 07:35 07:22 --- --- --- ---
2 Rob Stark Kinetic Cycles 46:50.0 07:48 07:43 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:00 --- --- --- ---
3 Cliff Wilson Victory Velo Racing 47:09.7 08:03 07:46 07:47 08:06 07:50 07:38 --- --- --- ---
4 Daniel Hill Yolo flyers Cycling 47:20.6 07:58 07:42 07:51 07:55 08:01 07:54 --- --- --- ---
5 John Seivert Body Logic PT / SERT 47:59.0 08:12 07:53 07:52 07:57 07:57 08:08 --- --- --- ---
6 Paul Falvey Body Logic Sierra Express 48:10.9 08:34 07:50 08:00 07:54 07:47 08:06 --- --- --- ---
7 Jeff Brooks Victory Velo Racing 41:24.7 08:21 08:28 08:15 08:15 08:06 --- --- --- --- ---
8 Albert Fox Davis Bike Club 41:24.7 08:28 08:07 08:26 08:27 07:57 --- --- --- --- ---
9 Stuart Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 41:26.0 08:41 08:10 08:09 08:22 08:04 --- --- --- --- ---
10 David Ferrell Victory Velo Racing 41:40.9 08:35 08:13 08:19 08:23 08:11 --- --- --- --- ---
11 Anthony Smith Victory Velo Racing 42:29.9 08:34 08:17 08:27 08:31 08:41 --- --- --- --- ---
12 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing 43:07.6 08:48 08:24 08:42 08:40 08:34 --- --- --- --- ---
13 Andrew Lyndon King Kog Factory Racing 44:05.9 08:52 08:49 08:43 08:41 09:01 --- --- --- --- ---
14 John Iverson 44:25.9 08:57 08:37 08:42 08:58 09:12 --- --- --- --- ---
15 Thomas Wood Body Logic/SERT 44:48.9 09:18 08:49 08:49 08:54 08:59 --- --- --- --- ---
16 Rob Wassmer Kinetic Cycles 45:17.9 09:10 09:03 08:50 09:14 09:01 --- --- --- --- ---
17 Phillip Heiman Colavita-Norcal Racing 45:55.9 08:53 09:35 09:04 09:07 09:17 --- --- --- --- ---
18 Matthew Amaro 46:04.2 08:26 08:22 08:35 08:42 11:58 --- --- --- --- ---
19 Thomas Kellner Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 49:18.9 09:31 09:37 09:59 10:15 09:57 --- --- --- --- ---
20 Mark Nelson Kinetic Cycles 43:14.6 10:30 10:48 11:18 10:39 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Zachary Steyer Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team 26:48.8 06:31 06:38 07:00 06:40 --- --- --- --- --- ---
2 Dustin Wolf Trafiq vs Traffic 26:51.0 06:57 06:45 06:36 06:33 --- --- --- --- --- ---
3 Jack Valentine 27:38.0 07:12 06:52 06:45 06:49 --- --- --- --- --- ---
4 Nikolas Martinelli 28:37.7 06:53 07:14 07:16 07:15 --- --- --- --- --- ---
5 Italo Ciccarelli Trafiq vs. Traffic 28:39.0 07:41 06:57 07:09 06:53 --- --- --- --- --- ---
6 Carson Snyder Cycling dev 29:04.0 07:10 07:29 07:22 07:03 --- --- --- --- --- ---
7 Elijah Price Trafiq vs. Traffic 29:24.3 07:42 07:13 07:27 07:02 --- --- --- --- --- ---
8 John Coburn 30:24.0 07:46 07:36 07:37 07:25 --- --- --- --- --- ---
9 Cody Mullins Trafiq vs. Traffic 30:41.7 07:50 07:42 07:31 07:39 --- --- --- --- --- ---
10 Jeff Tierney 30:50.0 07:51 07:38 07:51 07:30 --- --- --- --- --- ---
11 Kyle Stackhouse 31:32.3 07:43 07:36 07:56 08:18 --- --- --- --- --- ---
12 Alex Dres Trafiq vs. Traffic 33:33.0 08:12 08:34 08:28 08:19 --- --- --- --- --- ---
13 Michael Novak SuperNovak Industries 34:09.0 08:35 08:16 08:39 08:39 --- --- --- --- --- ---
14 Madison Gee Trafiq vs. Traffic 34:15.8 08:09 08:37 08:56 08:34 --- --- --- --- --- ---
15 Robert Canales 34:25.8 07:44 08:08 09:03 09:31 --- --- --- --- --- ---
16 Ryan Schauland 34:51.0 08:37 08:47 08:53 08:34 --- --- --- --- --- ---
17 Andrae Roberts 35:00.0 08:28 08:42 08:35 09:15 --- --- --- --- --- ---
18 Andrew Allison 29:57.0 09:25 09:59 10:33 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Colin Pratt 11:08.5 11:09 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Patrick Smith Mediocre Monsters 28:49.8 07:13 07:15 07:20 07:02 --- --- --- --- --- ---
2 James Stewart Enjoy Cycling Club 29:25.8 07:10 07:28 07:31 07:17 --- --- --- --- --- ---
3 Daniel Frink 29:35.0 07:12 07:26 07:25 07:32 --- --- --- --- --- ---
4 Micah Grover Mediocre Monster 30:07.7 07:28 07:25 07:32 07:43 --- --- --- --- --- ---
5 Nathan Kostiv Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 31:32.5 07:58 07:48 07:51 07:55 --- --- --- --- --- ---
6 Trey Perkins Huck Racing 31:38.0 07:42 07:42 08:02 08:12 --- --- --- --- --- ---
7 Christopher White Team City 31:50.6 07:56 07:48 08:01 08:06 --- --- --- --- --- ---
8 Raymond Ynostroza ENJOY cycling club 31:58.6 07:41 08:32 08:09 07:37 --- --- --- --- --- ---
9 Aaron Stanford 32:08.0 07:56 07:49 08:12 08:11 --- --- --- --- --- ---
10 Seth Fairfax 32:42.0 08:06 08:12 08:08 08:16 --- --- --- --- --- ---
11 Tim Hsieh Trafiq vs. Traffic 33:24.8 07:58 08:05 08:03 09:19 --- --- --- --- --- ---
12 Aaron Keough Team City Sacramento 33:43.8 08:24 08:31 08:23 08:26 --- --- --- --- --- ---
13 Tom Becerra 34:06.2 08:24 08:21 08:44 08:37 --- --- --- --- --- ---
14 James Wright All Out of Bubblegum Racing 28:29.0 09:31 09:27 09:31 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15 Michael Duffy Team Aardvark 31:37.0 10:12 10:48 10:37 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16 Francisco Legaspi 37:31.8 11:25 13:46 12:21 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Jeff Schauland Team City 28:46.0 07:08 07:06 07:13 07:19 --- --- --- --- --- ---
2 Akwetee Watkins Davis Bike Club Race Team 29:49.0 07:46 07:18 07:16 07:24 --- --- --- --- --- ---
3 Joe Dineen 29:59.0 07:43 07:43 07:24 07:09 --- --- --- --- --- ---
4 Leo Salazar LJS PAINTING 30:10.8 07:28 07:32 07:41 07:30 --- --- --- --- --- ---
5 Michael Boyd 30:11.7 07:35 07:37 07:42 07:18 --- --- --- --- --- ---
6 Ryan Reeves Cycling Development-Gladiators 31:03.0 07:51 07:31 07:54 07:47 --- --- --- --- --- ---
7 Travis Goodrich Victory Velo Racing 31:23.0 07:57 07:46 07:51 07:48 --- --- --- --- --- ---
8 Clive Lepper Rio Strada Racing 31:53.0 08:39 07:43 07:38 07:53 --- --- --- --- --- ---
9 Brian Yates Victory Velo Racing 32:14.8 08:02 07:56 08:03 08:14 --- --- --- --- --- ---
10 Anthony Ordonez Rio Strada Racing 32:40.7 08:08 08:10 08:15 08:08 --- --- --- --- --- ---
11 Kyle Heckey 32:52.0 08:34 07:58 08:09 08:11 --- --- --- --- --- ---
12 Dave Sheckells 33:03.0 08:24 07:52 08:19 08:27 --- --- --- --- --- ---
13 Mike Heenan 33:23.8 07:58 08:10 08:29 08:47 --- --- --- --- --- ---
14 Rick Silva 33:29.7 08:13 08:12 08:35 08:30 --- --- --- --- --- ---
15 Russell Shaw 34:00.0 08:47 08:19 08:22 08:32 --- --- --- --- --- ---
16 Josh Flood 34:17.8 08:30 08:21 08:39 08:48 --- --- --- --- --- ---
17 Doug Dietel Team City 25:56.0 08:25 09:00 08:31 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18 Terry Ervin EPiC Cycling 26:04.0 08:28 08:35 09:01 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19 Charles Himes Razz Wheels / Velo Fratello 26:34.8 08:54 08:51 08:50 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20 Rob Hughes World Relief 26:45.8 09:02 08:58 08:46 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21 Brian Castelli Red Peloton 27:03.0 08:32 08:56 09:35 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
22 Eric Warren 34:42.7 15:37 09:24 09:42 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DNP Gus Platis Yolo Flyers Cycling 29:43.7 07:46 07:18 07:16 07:24 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Rob Rigg Freakshow/MDW 29:29.0 07:35 07:25 07:13 07:16 --- --- --- --- --- ---
2 Jody Mccomas ITM Sports and Ortho/TREK Folsom 30:13.0 08:07 07:29 07:19 07:18 --- --- --- --- --- ---
3 Brent Yost Kinetic Cycles 31:14.0 08:02 07:31 07:50 07:51 --- --- --- --- --- ---
4 Ken Conover EPiC Cycling 31:22.7 08:33 07:34 07:37 07:38 --- --- --- --- --- ---
5 Brian Schyberg Schyberg Engineering 32:19.8 08:06 08:09 08:02 08:03 --- --- --- --- --- ---
6 Dan Sherry 32:49.8 08:36 07:58 07:57 08:19 --- --- --- --- --- ---
7 Greg Steele N/A 33:11.0 08:25 07:59 08:15 08:32 --- --- --- --- --- ---
8 Rick Guevel Kinetic Cycles 33:17.0 08:43 08:12 08:15 08:07 --- --- --- --- --- ---
9 Pete Conlin Kinetics 33:41.0 08:05 07:50 07:55 09:51 --- --- --- --- --- ---
10 John Wong Velotrap 25:56.7 08:49 08:25 08:43 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11 Patrick Morin Team BirdDog 26:03.0 09:12 08:37 08:14 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12 Lance Buck 26:09.0 08:31 08:42 08:56 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13 David Iriguchi Iriguchi Ukuleles 26:48.7 08:47 08:47 09:15 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14 Gerald Jeffs CBRE Racing 28:01.0 09:12 08:50 09:59 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15 Gary Hooper 32:10.7 11:13 10:26 10:32 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DNF John Hedderson 22:33.8 11:22 11:12 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Gabriella Dominguez Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster P/B K 27:22.9 09:00 09:07 09:16 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Noam Gilat Rock Lobster Jr 30:15.8 07:36 07:56 07:24 07:20 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Dylan Gong ROCK LOBSTER 1:05:58.7 06:17 06:10 06:13 06:26 06:33 06:42 07:00 06:52 06:59 06:46
2 Clint Claassen Santa Cruz / Fox / Shimano 1:01:08.8 06:27 06:19 06:27 06:32 06:40 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:18 ---
3 Patrick Dowd King Kog Factory Racing 1:03:16.7 06:28 06:20 06:42 06:50 07:02 07:16 07:18 07:32 07:49 ---
4 Pete Zlatnik 1:07:25.0 07:07 07:06 07:17 07:25 07:30 07:31 07:43 07:54 07:52 ---
5 Zack Cunningham SqUiD BiKeS 58:40.0 06:51 06:48 06:48 07:30 07:32 07:20 08:33 07:17 --- ---
DNF Jason Snovel Yolo Flyers 53:31.0 07:11 07:19 07:12 07:30 07:50 07:54 08:35 --- --- ---
DNF Kailin Waterman Voler/Clif/HRS/Rocklobster 21:16.9 07:01 06:55 07:21 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Cole Kersey 60to09 / PNW / Pizza Port 47:47.6 06:44 06:33 06:47 06:54 07:13 06:53 06:44 --- --- ---
2 David Cavagnaro 46:07.9 07:34 07:22 07:34 07:50 07:52 07:55 --- --- --- ---
3 Brandon Van cleve 46:29.8 07:34 07:36 07:40 07:44 07:58 07:58 --- --- --- ---
4 Jeff Schauland Team City 47:00.8 07:26 08:21 07:24 07:59 07:55 07:56 --- --- --- ---
5 Brandon Fuller 60to09 / PNW 47:59.8 07:42 07:46 07:55 08:37 08:06 07:54 --- --- --- ---
6 Kristopher Keetch 49:11.8 08:27 07:54 08:10 08:06 08:21 08:14 --- --- --- ---
7 Raul g De anda 50:48.8 07:52 08:30 08:46 08:46 08:44 08:10 --- --- --- ---
8 Mark Castillo Rio Strada Racing 45:27.8 08:59 08:48 09:13 09:11 09:17 --- --- --- --- ---
9 Rebecca Hatt 51:58.6 10:49 09:57 10:16 10:49 10:08 --- --- --- --- ---
10 Jan Elsbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:24.1 07:48 07:35 07:25 17:14 20:22 --- --- --- --- ---
11 Brian Nakagawa Olympic Bike Shop 45:50.8 08:33 09:11 10:48 17:19 --- --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Ian (bruce) Jonsson Freakshow PB MDW 16:17.8 09:03 07:15 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Daniel Gates --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Erin Stone Radhaus Racing 44:46.8 07:33 07:24 07:26 07:27 07:25 07:32 --- --- --- ---
2 Sarah Kay Team City Sacramento 45:17.8 07:28 07:23 07:25 07:32 07:45 07:44 --- --- --- ---
3 Libby Conlin Breakaway Women’s Racing 45:14.5 08:17 08:40 09:09 09:21 09:48 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Christine Foster 47:33.8 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:47 09:54 --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Isaac Estrada Rock lobster 51:53.6 07:23 07:13 07:17 07:13 07:29 07:45 07:34 --- --- ---
2 Anthony Parenzin Trafiq vs. Traffic 45:26.8 07:38 07:23 07:32 07:28 07:19 08:07 --- --- --- ---
3 Greg Ngo Allgood Ink 47:59.8 08:13 07:50 07:53 07:49 08:10 08:05 --- --- --- ---
4 Serjio Cabrera Vista Eagles 49:01.6 09:05 09:00 09:34 10:20 11:03 --- --- --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Max Clark Mikes Bikes / Fox Racing 48:26.8 06:32 06:34 06:47 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:02 --- --- ---
2 Gabriel Cabrera Specialized Dev/ Kinetic Cycle 47:10.6 07:26 08:09 08:07 07:59 07:34 07:56 --- --- --- ---
3 June Watterson Davis Composite Mountain Bike Team 48:16.8 07:10 07:46 07:52 08:18 08:25 08:46 --- --- --- ---
4 Aleksi Valkonen Piedmont HS MTB 50:02.8 07:48 08:05 08:19 08:38 08:37 08:36 --- --- --- ---
DNF Chris Conklin-mcirvin 24:09.9 11:06 13:04 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Anna Peck Live Play Real Estate 51:59.9 07:56 08:09 08:15 08:53 09:16 09:31 --- --- --- ---
2 Amelia Reeves Cycling Development 44:04.3 08:14 08:13 08:46 09:07 09:45 --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Vida Lopez de san roman Bear National CX Team 59:46.5 06:28 06:31 06:35 06:25 06:35 06:44 06:50 06:55 06:43 ---
2 Leslie Ethridge ORNOT 1:05:12.0 07:08 07:00 07:01 07:06 07:08 07:19 07:23 07:36 07:31 ---
3 Caetie Ofiesh Ornot 1:00:56.0 07:26 07:23 07:31 07:38 07:42 07:45 07:46 07:45 --- ---
4 Marila Alvares Breakaway Women’s Racing 1:04:33.0 07:33 07:36 07:47 07:52 08:10 08:23 08:33 08:39 --- ---
5 Liesel Mcallister Liveplay realestate 1:05:34.7 07:42 07:45 07:54 07:55 08:52 08:40 08:35 08:12 --- ---
6 Megan Brinkmeyer Team City Sacramento 1:05:53.0 07:51 07:47 07:57 08:15 08:21 08:24 08:35 08:43 --- ---
7 Corina Bennett Unattached 1:07:00.0 07:57 07:49 08:05 08:11 07:59 08:36 09:10 09:13 --- ---
8 Emily Funk Breakaway Women's Racing 1:05:48.0 08:08 08:29 08:58 09:29 09:44 10:32 10:28 --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Jessie Oppenheimer Huck Racing 44:12.8 07:25 07:11 07:15 07:21 07:32 07:29 --- --- --- ---
2 Nina Brandt 44:16.5 07:20 07:09 07:26 07:21 07:30 07:31 --- --- --- ---
3 Samantha White Spartans 45:52.5 07:21 07:18 07:32 07:45 07:55 08:02 --- --- --- ---
4 Mandi Seavers Breakaway Women’s Racing 48:25.7 08:06 07:47 08:04 08:00 08:11 08:18 --- --- --- ---
5 Lara Togoan Traffic vs. Trafiq 50:18.3 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:34 08:39 08:32 --- --- --- ---
6 Kelsey Navarre Breakaway Women’s Racing 51:10.8 08:21 08:14 08:28 08:57 08:40 08:31 --- --- --- ---
7 Ashley Fruhwirth Dirty Kitten Racing p/b Champion-Sy 51:14.8 08:26 08:17 08:32 08:50 08:45 08:25 --- --- --- ---
8 Kirstin Hudson Sparks Cyclery 53:14.8 08:36 08:42 08:37 08:43 09:11 09:26 --- --- --- ---
9 Beverley Newman-burckhard Breakaway Women's Racing 44:10.8 08:53 08:34 08:42 09:09 08:53 --- --- --- --- ---
10 Lauren Mckay Team city 46:29.6 08:43 09:04 09:11 09:33 09:59 --- --- --- --- ---
11 Michelle Rezentes Breakaway Women’s Racing 47:24.8 08:51 09:03 09:37 09:51 10:02 --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Andrea Sanchez Team City Sacramento 15:28.0 07:25 08:03 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Erin Mchale Breakaway Women’s Racing 23:53.7 08:02 08:04 07:48 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
2 Tenley Ong Squadra Abruzzo 25:20.5 08:10 08:13 08:58 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
3 Gabriella Dominguez Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster P/B K 25:43.0 08:52 08:36 08:15 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
4 Claire Bannerman 26:54.0 08:48 08:47 09:19 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
5 Rachel Warren 28:32.5 09:43 09:28 09:22 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
6 Laura Daly 28:55.8 10:04 09:24 09:28 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
7 Shoshana Harlem UC Davis Cycling Team 31:10.3 10:41 10:04 10:26 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
8 Cyd Ross 32:27.8 10:27 10:41 11:20 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
9 Priscilla Gravel Trafiq vs. Traffic 32:33.5 11:32 10:23 10:39 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10 Emily Hogan Women Cycle Sacramento 34:46.5 11:34 11:34 11:38 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11 Jennifer Duffy 34:48.8 11:22 11:47 11:40 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12 Candice Wang 27:53.0 13:22 14:31 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Amie Miller Marx-Bensdorf Cycling Team 28:52.8 09:37 09:24 09:52 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
2 Wendy Parrott 29:57.8 10:13 09:50 09:55 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
3 Michelle Wallace Velo Reno 31:40.8 11:09 10:18 10:14 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Tina Bilodeau CBRE Racing 52:51.0 08:15 08:28 08:29 08:47 09:12 09:40 --- --- --- ---
2 Mary Snovel Breakaway Women’s Racing 46:12.6 08:49 09:09 09:22 09:31 09:22 --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Jean Sousa 44:38.8 07:51 07:08 07:18 07:15 07:28 07:39 --- --- --- ---
2 Anna Jurgens Splunk Race Team/CA Cycling Club 45:17.8 07:49 07:09 07:24 07:30 07:34 07:52 --- --- --- ---
3 Heather Peck Live Play Real Estate 45:58.8 07:46 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:39 07:57 --- --- --- ---
4 Lynn Hunter Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 47:57.8 07:51 07:28 07:55 08:05 08:24 08:15 --- --- --- ---
5 Doreen Wagner VSRT 49:55.6 08:25 08:14 08:06 08:31 08:27 08:13 --- --- --- ---
6 Pilar Rand 47:45.5 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:11 08:30 08:13 --- --- --- ---
7 Angie Platis Breakaway Women’s Racing 51:57.8 09:15 09:39 10:54 11:24 10:46 --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Renee Shelton DFL 50:08.8 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:11 08:30 08:13 --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Linda Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 50:24.8 08:24 08:24 08:24 08:24 08:24 08:25 --- --- --- ---
2 Teri Reilly 47:07.7 09:37 09:10 09:35 09:29 09:17 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Lauren Liden Michael David Sports 50:56.0 07:58 07:55 08:11 09:37 17:15 --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2