Log In
MFG #3 Steilacoom Park • Oct 9 2022 • Lakewood, Wa
Race uploaded by Chris Adolf csv | json
4.7
1.6
4.4
4
4.7
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.7
Beers
1.6
Moisture
4.4
Accel
4
Tech
4.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bennett Valente Broadmark / Mt Si Racing 16:44.4
2 Tristan Jaten-thompson 16:53.9
3 Toby Hansen Cascadia Wheel Co Dirt Team 18:15.5
4 Paul Plourde 19:21.9
5 Nico Olsen HODALA 20:46.6
6 Franklin Clark Cascadia Wheel Co 20:49.9
7 Reeve Mcgregor 20:52.6
8 Graeme Holden 22:05.2
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Rigel Black Sheep Velo 20:08.9
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Valente Broadmark / Mt Si Racing 27:17.3
2 Jax Anderson HODALA 28:14.4
3 Eli Hansen Cascadia Wheel Co Dirt Team 31:40.5
4 Gavin Fairbanks Fairbanks Brothers Racing 32:36.2
5 Ryder Anderson HODALA 32:48.1
6 Jameson Culbert 34:11.6
7 Cormac Jaten-thompson 38:11.9
8 Isaac Varnell Grit City Health 39:34.1
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paige Holden NWCX Project 28:57.4
2 Quinnlyn Mcmahan Black Sheep Velo 30:00.0
3 Greta Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 30:56.0
4 Fiona Sirois Alki Rubicon 35:57.6
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niels Seim Semi Automatic 32:21.4
2 Justin Seim 32:21.6
3 Adam Speer 32:55.3
4 Keith Ramsdell Alki Velo Club 33:20.9
5 Chris Hodges Hagens Berman 33:22.2
6 Alfonso Varnell Grit City Health 33:23.1
7 Caleb Geisbrecht 33:29.1
8 Benjamin Siler 33:30.1
9 Jeremy Eckert A Cycling Team 33:49.1
10 Charlie Katica Hagens Berman 34:58.9
11 Michael Westover 35:32.1
12 Skyler Schwendeman Taco Time NW 35:53.0
13 Jim Lykins 36:10.8
14 Billy Cundiff 36:18.9
15 Max Koehler Recycled Cycles 36:19.1
16 Varun Punjabi 36:53.3
17 Rob Iuliano GFY 37:18.7
18 Jesse Thompson 37:24.5
19 John Woodworth Alki Velo Club 37:51.7
20 Thomas Chung Liquid Velo 37:53.3
21 Lincoln Mongillo 37:57.0
22 Scott Burger Liquid Velo 39:26.7
23 Erik Sigurdson 40:21.4
24 West Davison Dialed Cycling Team 40:59.2
25 Daniel Stewart 41:36.0
26 Edgar Valentin Diablos 41:44.9
26 Maddox Valentin Diablos 41:44.9
28 Andy Foltz Hagens Berman 42:44.4
29 Rodney Pittack -1 lap
30 Michael Demarco -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Rutter 26:58.8
2 D'arcy Mcgrath 28:51.4
3 Liza Severs Spokeswomen Racing 29:15.9
4 Stephanie Schildt 29:26.6
5 Jenna Moog 29:37.7
6 Abbe Lynch 31:32.7
7 Jenny Besaw Team Besaw 36:30.9
8 Melissa Jaten 38:13.9
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kian Reid Team Booger 1:03:11.5
2 Finn Westover Booger 1:03:22.7
3 Aran Connolly Team Booger 1:03:29.5
4 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 1:04:06.3
5 Keith Robinson HAGENS BERMAN RACING 1:05:23.5
6 Evan Geary 1:05:53.9
7 Jackson Hsu Team Booger 1:06:21.8
8 John-Christian Flack Olympia Endurance Sport Training 1:06:35.0
9 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle B/P Ritzmann Const 1:08:22.9
10 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback 1:08:30.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bry Osmonson Breakfast Racing Team 1:13:25.9
2 Anne Fleming School Of Cross 1:13:26.8
3 Stephanie Taplin Cascadia Wheel Co. Factory Team -1 lap
4 Julie Robertson-zivin Pnw Colavita Factor -1 lap
5 Gina Estep -1 lap
6 Elizabeth Putnam PNW Colavita Hellofresh -1 lap
7 Libby White -1 lap
8 Rebecca Book Shadow Elite -1 lap
9 Karine Valliant-Saunders PNW Colavita Hellofresh -5 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Westover Booger 1:05:18.4
2 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo 1:06:51.4
3 Tom Ryse School Of Cross 1:07:15.1
4 Andrew Morrison Liquid Velo 1:07:33.4
5 Adam Worobec 1:09:06.4
6 Brian Bressler Hupkit Dirtworks 1:09:15.5
7 Gary Tegantvoort Montlake Bicycle Shop 1:09:56.5
8 Kellen Rack 1:10:00.4
9 Alasdair Turner Black Sheep Velo 1:10:19.7
10 Colin Ferguson Team XV 1:13:12.3
11 Jonas Bakkane Fell Swoop -1 lap
12 Doug Reid Team Booger -5 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Carlton Keller Rohrback 1:07:41.9
2 Chris Rodde Black Sheep 1:08:25.1
3 Aaron Locke 1:09:40.2
4 Doug Graver Ridge Cyclesport 1:10:28.4
5 Craig Undem R4C 1:10:40.1
6 Nikos Mills Dropbar Racing 1:10:49.2
7 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 1:10:53.7
8 Ron Huebner Gene Johnson Cycling Team 1:10:54.8
9 Dwaine Trummert 1:11:50.1
10 Chris Large test Off Camber 1:18:25.1
11 David Karman -1 lap
12 Chris Small test Off Camber -6 laps
13 Greg Kauper Drop Bar -7 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malia Greening Pnw Colavita Factor 52:59.4
2 Jodi Duquette Recycled Cycles 55:05.7
3 Jodi Connolly Black Sheep Velo 57:45.0
4 Nicole Weiss Pnw Colavita Factor 1:01:13.6
Finishers: Cat 2: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Arling Gene Johnson Cycling Team 47:39.7
2 Pj Bauser Ten Speed Hero 49:28.0
3 Kip Carleton 49:48.5
4 Patrick Adrian Old Town Bicycle 49:58.8
5 Will Fowler Booger 50:20.5
6 Scott Grinsell Dyna Racing 51:11.7
7 Alec Burks High Vibrations 51:56.8
8 Miles Boucher Team Booger 52:46.5
9 Josh Sherfey 52:46.9
10 Johan Leuschke Booger 53:11.9
11 Jaxon Williams Team Booger 53:35.7
12 Brandon King UBC 53:52.3
13 Donovan Ramirez Team Booger 54:24.4
14 Cody Young Univita Racing 54:30.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Heinen Taco Time NW Cycling Team 48:46.4
2 Tyler Free Liquid Velo 49:14.5
3 Jason Williams 49:23.0
4 Travis Frazier Liquid Velo 49:38.6
5 Brendan Mcmahan Black Sheep Velo 49:46.1
6 Trevor Davies Inspire 49:46.9
7 Leo Berk Team Booger 50:04.6
8 Justin Widlund Form & Data 50:39.8
9 William Kingman Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 51:07.0
10 Todd Tourville Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 51:17.6
11 Jeff Cota Grit City Health 51:28.4
12 Matt Seguin 51:45.4
13 Joshua Melanson 51:55.8
14 Brian Free Liquid Velo 52:33.9
15 Andrea Bogni Recycled Cycles Racing 52:46.0
16 Marco Desimone Booger 52:46.3
17 Daniel Tomko Center Cycles 53:03.5
18 Eric Kolve 53:25.0
19 Rob Briggs CBC Racing/Country Green Turf Farms 53:29.5
20 Patrick Mccabe Grit City Health 53:57.1
21 Jason Hansen Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 53:57.9
22 Nathan Holmes 54:14.1
23 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing 54:40.6
24 Mark Liew 54:45.1
25 Adam Blexrud 56:05.4
26 Eric Kamila Epic Racing 57:05.7
27 Mark Young Alki Rubicon 58:32.2
28 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Lynch 49:46.9
2 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 50:22.7
3 Todd Reedy Cutters 50:31.3
4 Peter Benarcik Five Ply Design / Ridgecrest Racing 50:52.5
5 Michael Burris Fell Swoop 51:42.2
6 Peter Eby Alki Velo Hotwire Racing 52:00.8
7 Jonathan Olson Dyna Racing 52:03.7
8 Sven Koehler Recycled Cycles 52:26.0
9 Sean Phillips Dropbar Racing 53:04.3
10 George Jackson iii 53:27.1
11 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Club 53:38.0
12 Scott Mcnees Nemesis Racing 53:38.7
13 Jaegan Smith 54:08.5
14 David Cook Cascadia Wheel Co Dirt Team 54:37.3
15 Hal Kussick Dyna Racing 54:39.5
16 Paul Claeys Taco Time NW 55:33.7
17 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo 55:52.6
18 Scott Long Unavita Racing 55:54.9
19 Steven Moe Nemesis Non-Electric Moelage 56:03.5
20 Michael Mcguffin Taco Time 56:32.0
21 Jim Boyd Cascadia Wheel Co. 56:55.6
22 Warland Wight Gene Johnson 57:33.4
23 Wayne Wakeman Unavita Racing 57:54.2
24 Todd Mason 58:08.0
25 Stewart Delaire Country Green Turf Farms 58:08.8
26 Tim Lewis ICDK -2 laps
27 Todd Dry Dropbar Racing -2 laps
28 Thomas Leach -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Anderson 53:34.0
2 Kevin Johnson Recycled Cycle Racing 55:50.2
3 Glen Conley 59:03.7
4 Andrew Malakoff 1:00:16.8
5 Kevin Raymond Caliber Home Loans - Gerk's 1:01:02.1
6 Erik Brooks Recycled Cycles -1 lap
7 Kevin Mallory -1 lap
8 Tom Petersen Upriver Racing -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Myla Doane 42:39.5
2 Sonya Jampel Breakfast Racing Team 42:54.6
3 Heather Fourie Spokeswomen Racing 43:24.9
4 Hailey Colwell Breakfast Racing Team 44:06.6
5 Frances Sun Breakfast Racing Team 44:09.1
6 Seth Bedwell Breakfast Racing Team 45:11.1
7 Adrienne Banks Breakfast Racing Team 46:18.0
8 Diane Zaida Pnw Colavita Factor 47:00.3
9 Kristi Berg Bicycle Centres 47:19.7
10 Kelsey Cohan Cascadia Wheel Co. Factory Team -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Betz Black Sheep Velo 46:31.3
2 Cassie Leonard Soft Like Kitten 46:37.4
3 Lara Sirois Alki Rubicon 46:46.2
4 Joanne Anderson Hodala 46:48.2
5 Mindy Ziffren-hall Pnw Colavita Factor 48:08.9
6 Karlye Mickley CBC Racing/Country Green Turf Farms 48:57.9
7 Sabrina Hirsch 49:29.3
8 Olga Magun Pnw Colavita Factor 49:56.0
9 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo 50:13.5
10 Sarah Hansen Cascadia Wheel Co. Factory Team 52:00.3
11 Lucia Vojtech 53:19.8
12 Sara Rigel 53:58.8
13 Melissa Johnston-cota Cascadia Wheel Co Factory Team -1 lap
14 Molly Foster -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jitka Cole Liquid Velo 47:55.8
2 Lori Brazel 49:35.0
3 Stephanie Yenne None 50:01.2
4 Victoria Spring 51:10.2
5 Karen Kowalchyk Vertical World 52:35.2
6 Sheryl Johnson Recycled Cycle Racing 54:11.2
7 Karen Metcalfe Unavita Racing -1 lap
8 Frances Marquart Unavita -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Merkling 29:36.1
2 Robert Sepler Organic Gnar Harvest 29:46.2
3 Ryan Thomas 30:16.1
4 Ian Hansen Wenatchee Valley Velo 30:28.4
5 Ronan Kroll Black Sheep Velo 30:42.0
6 Randy Yao Gene Johnson 30:54.3
7 Parker Stanford Booger 30:54.9
8 Elijah Allred Wenatchee Valley Devo 30:55.9
9 Dane Ballou Hagens Berman 31:24.2
10 Levi Hamilton 31:34.3
11 Paulius Juodisius Taco Time NW 31:38.1
12 Elias Harkins A Cycling Team 31:53.3
13 Jackson Campbell Booger 31:57.3
14 Bradley Dyer Cat 6 Crew 32:04.7
15 Ryan Done 32:06.2
16 Zeev_dos Loetel Fiveply 32:22.5
17 Kyle Schultz Soft Like Litten 32:36.6
18 Millan Alonso Recycled Cycles Racing 32:36.8
19 Richard Lintermans 32:54.9
20 Evan Smith 33:28.8
21 Andrew Koth 33:34.7
22 Matt Fields 33:48.9
23 Shawn Mcgaff 34:20.0
24 Cauvin Mo 34:20.3
25 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing 34:23.1
26 Dh Kornmann Nwcx 34:50.8
27 Jonathan Kelley Grit City Health 36:14.1
28 Mark Paluta 36:46.1
29 Tim Waterhouse 37:00.0
30 Tim Bond Taco Time NW 37:58.2
31 Brian Pinkstaff Team Besaw 39:17.7
32 Rob2 Hansen Wenatchee Valley Velo 39:51.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Ianacone 29:28.6
2 Trevor Davies 30:07.2
3 Joe Smith Liquid Velo 30:14.7
4 Josh Vose Fount Cycling Guild 30:42.4
5 Matthias Bonjour Cascadia Wheel Co Dirt Team 31:05.0
6 Brad Talley 31:13.8
7 David Meffe 31:21.1
8 Jeff b Evans Country Green Turf Farms 31:24.2
9 Brian Marr Booger 31:35.7
10 Scott Fowler Booger 31:37.1
11 Zach Varnell Grit City Health 32:01.8
12 Jon Rehkopf Alki Velo Club / Hotwire Racing 32:16.7
13 Kevin Rusch 32:17.8
14 Danny Clark Cascadia Wheels Co 32:23.9
15 Philip Darringer 32:36.0
16 Wayne Higgins Stoup Brewing 32:41.5
17 Kevin Durdle 33:11.9
18 Matt Willis 33:43.2
19 Jason Brown Vertical Earth 33:55.3
20 Brian Dugan 33:57.3
21 Michael Guthrie Vertical World Cycling 34:33.6
22 Michael Young CBC Racing - Country Green Turf Far 35:29.2
23 Andrew Gray 35:29.9
24 Allen Chao 36:08.6
25 Rob Hansen Wenatchee Valley Devo 37:11.4
26 Juan Mejia Vertical World Cycling 41:00.8
27 Ben Di qual Taco Time NW Cycling Team -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bernard Georges PCP Racing 31:59.3
2 Jamie Park Dyna 32:05.9
3 Douglas Wilcox Motofish 32:07.0
4 Stewart Delaire Country Green Turf Farms 32:23.0
5 Jeff Nelson Recycled Cycles Racing 32:40.5
6 Scott Sawyer Fount Cycling Guild 32:42.0
7 Ben Minicucci Alaska Airlines 33:06.0
8 Russ Sovde Zevenbergen 33:08.3
9 Steve Tolzman 33:35.9
10 Mike Hanney 33:36.2
11 Chris Hermoso 33:52.9
12 Thomas Leach 34:26.1
13 Robert Rice 34:33.4
14 Philip Arnold Taco Time NW 34:43.3
15 Brad Loetel Fiveply 34:45.2
16 Andy Bechtel Liquid Velo 35:15.2
17 Justin Pearson 35:36.2
18 Ed Holt Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 36:03.4
19 Neil Calissendorff Thrillarita 36:03.5
20 Greg Gizinski Chainslap Racing 36:07.3
21 Harrison Magun Apex Racing 37:02.8
22 Andrew Bennett 37:38.9
23 Chris Fontecchio 37:51.1
24 Dan Zurawski 37:58.5
25 Stephen Chowning SGLTG 38:42.8
26 Peter Brown 39:14.4
27 Andy Rosser CBC Racing/Country Green Turf Farms 39:38.7
28 Jeremy Keeton -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Schock 35:07.1
2 Jay Hatter S'no Joke 35:27.7
3 Jim Hansen 35:39.5
4 Jerry White Cascadia Wheel Co. 38:02.6
5 Bryan Willman RCR -1 lap
6 J.r. Foley -1 lap
7 Peter Krautwald -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Dutton 47:57.2
2 Erin Kelly 48:14.0
3 Megan Hutchison Pizza Pals 48:18.1
4 Claire Mcdermott Breakfast Racing Team 48:19.4
5 Sally Moore Breakfast Racing Team 48:20.4
6 Vermont Berk Team Booger 48:32.8
7 Tess King Spokeswomen Racing 48:47.9
8 Kim Schroeder Spokeswomen Racing 50:17.5
9 Lina a Vargas NWCX Project 51:07.9
10 Leah Missik Breakfast Racing Team 51:10.1
11 Robyn Wilbar Breakfast Racing Team 51:30.8
12 Catherine Klem 52:32.1
13 Laurel Smith Breakfast Racing Team 52:33.2
14 Shannon Carroll Vertical World Cycling 54:32.8
15 Emily Dellert 55:10.4
16 Charlotte Westover NWCX Project -1 lap
17 Katie Nardi Grit City Health -1 lap
18 Shannon Nardi Grit City Health -1 lap
19 Abby Felton -3 laps
20 Isabella Mejia NWCX Project -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Ehrenstrom 33:10.5
2 Jim Bowes Suck It 33:39.6
3 Ryan Brown Bicycle Centres 35:16.0
4 Jeff Evans NUUN 35:25.3
5 David Mcintosh 36:58.9
6 Shawn Peerson Unavita Race Team 37:05.9
7 Robert Beare Unavita 37:51.8
8 John Sullivan Black Sheep 39:36.5
9 Hyun Lee Team Booger 40:13.9
10 Jason Sobottka Brid Bike Racing Is Dumb But We 41:37.6
11 Dane French -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Hansen Wenatchee Valley Devo 31:30.9
2 Colin Nelson Cascadia Wheel Co. 32:47.3
3 Nick Fowler Booger 34:46.3
4 Daniel Kornmann NWCX Project 34:47.3
5 Logan Lee Team Booger -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rue Tomko NWCX Project 38:04.8
2 Sydney Hawthorne Nwxc -1 lap
3 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX Project -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zeev Loetel Fiveply 32:59.9
2 Ronan Kroll Black Sheep Velo 33:19.1
3 Truman Atkins Booger 34:39.6
4 Nils Stevenson Off Camber 35:30.1
5 Grady Young Booger -1 lap
6 Sidney Magun Team Magun -1 lap
7 Ethan Durdle -1 lap
8 Pj Leonard Soft Like Kitten -1 lap
9 Nicolas Kattman -1 lap
10 Keegan Fairbanks Fairbanks Brothers Racing -1 lap
11 Cullen Turner Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
12 Theo Merrick -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Duquette Nwcx 25:02.4
2 Lina Vargas NWCX Project 25:39.2
3 Kelina Bechtel NWCX Project 27:25.5
4 Clara Bakkane NWCX Project 27:53.2
5 Sarah Lynch NWCX Project 30:23.9
6 Charlotte Westover Nwcx 30:47.7
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Leonard Soft Like Kitten 47:50.0
2 Joseph Mullan Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Tem 47:56.6
3 John Reynders TEAM SPORTS 47:58.5
4 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 48:49.3
5 Anthony Dickson Booger P/B Miir 48:50.3
6 Emil Hillding 49:19.3
7 Greg Miller Bob Miller Foundation 49:27.6
8 Aaron Huebner HODALA 49:55.0
9 Cody Riggs Pizza Pals 50:04.2
10 Brandon Sprouse Liquid Velo - Expeditors 50:24.5
11 Nathan Lawrence End The Internet 50:24.6
12 Tyler Boucher 50:26.2
13 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing 50:41.6
14 Conrad Kornmann 51:04.6
15 Dustin Riggs Pizza Pals 51:11.4
16 Devon Wright 51:12.6
17 Christopher Stoner 51:47.1
18 Bryan Smith Pizza Pals 52:09.5
19 John Whitenack HODALA 52:19.1
20 William Taplin Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 52:22.7
21 Michael Brazel 52:32.4
22 Mike Keller Spaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaace Cadet Racing 52:41.2
23 Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 53:35.9
24 Pete Eby Alki Velo Hotwire Racing 54:04.4
25 Anthony Fogelstrom Pizza Pals 54:20.9
26 Matt2 Seguin Unavita Racing 55:29.7
27 Todd Dry La Puta Madre 56:15.0
28 George Jackson iii 56:51.4
29 Andrew Demeter HODALA! 57:01.3
30 Evil Jim Suck It 57:02.8
31 Christopher Gay 58:52.4
32 Nick Martinez 58:53.5
33 Jeff Anderson -1 lap
34 Jeff Beers Unavita Racing -1 lap
35 Brian Myers HODALA! -2 laps
36 Fred Marshall Pizza Pals -2 laps
37 Randy Salamon HODALA! -4 laps
38 "matt ""messmann""" Messenger Pizza Pals -5 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Becca B00k Space Cadet Racing P/B Pizza Pals 54:23.9
2 Jade Koide Yacht Rock Brewing Factory Racing 54:25.7
3 Malia Greening Colavita Factor 56:34.8
4 Henrietta Watts 58:51.7
5 Brandy Allen Pizza Pals -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 4