Log In
CCC #1 - Schiller Woods CX • Oct 2 2022 • Chicago, IL
5
1.8
3.4
3.2
3.9
Mostly Cloudy, 61 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
1.8
Moisture
3.4
Accel
3.2
Tech
3.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drake Dash ABD Cycling Club 35:33
2 Jamie Heuser Guaranteed Rate Cycling 35:57
3 George Swinand The Pony Shop 37:09
4 James Groenhof F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 38:12
5 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club 38:58
6 Carter Smott PSIMET Racing 39:23
7 Chase Brennan 39:54
8 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 40:14
9 Isabella Moore The Pony Shop 41:02
10 Leo Valentin The Pony Shop 41:07
11 Jack Stamatis The Pony Shop 33:13
12 Juan Manco 33:24
13 Kaitlyn Mezo Rbikes Race Team 34:54
14 Pablo Granados 35:27
15 Danielle Szymanski xXx Racing 40:47
16 Elena Snydacker 42:59
17 Dakota Austin xXx Racing 43:00
18 Greer Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 43:31
19 Channing Lee 33:42
DNF Dinnar Arreola
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finnley Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club 14:30
2 Henry Flentye The Pony Shop 15:21
3 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 15:40
4 Teddy Hoks 15:53
5 Ryder Kurth PSIMET RACING 16:08
6 Luke Wagliardo The Pony Shop 16:13
7 Charlie Kurth PSIMET RACING 16:33
8 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 17:16
9 Owen Smott PSIMET Racing 18:15
10 Kade Rychlik 18:19
11 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop 19:12
12 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 19:29
13 Ronan Valentin The Pony Shop 19:40
14 Alex Swinand The Pony Shop 20:01
15 William Lawler 20:02
16 Julien Dayrell 20:52
17 Jonathan Knuth The Pony Shop 20:56
18 Luke D'angelo 21:18
19 Owen Macfarland xXx Racing 21:23
20 Anna Pearlman 21:25
21 Bianca Howe The Pony Shop 21:37
22 Apollo Friman 22:31
23 Bennet Clinkingbeard 23:28
24 Cyrus Valentin The Pony Shop 24:12
25 Noah Boyewsky 25:09
26 Benjamin Mcnamara 26:43
27 Oliver Syversen 26:43
28 Leni Shelton The Pony Shop 27:29
29 Leo Kurowski EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 27:29
30 Alec Rechlicz 27:31
31 Reagan Smott PSIMET Racing 14:26
32 Luciana Braverman The Pony Shop 15:10
33 Jordan Garcia 15:13
34 August Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio 15:22
35 Henry Semple 15:31
36 Louis Torres 15:43
37 Nils Todd 15:52
38 Eneko Ramos 18:18
39 Gwenivere Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 18:21
40 Guy Kaucher-kuehl 19:09
41 Parker Curtis PSIMET Racing 25:20
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 35   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Knowles ASU Junior Development 51:09
2 Rory Jack The Pony Shop 51:17
3 Ross Tuneberg 606 Racing 52:30
4 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop 53:13
5 Thomas Kehrer 606 Racing 54:45
6 Tim Doelman Fairlife 55:38
7 Jeremy Duffield Rogue Racing 55:58
8 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling 56:01
9 Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling 56:16
10 Paul Swinand Club Bicicletta 56:25
11 Daniel Moroney 56:42
12 Jacob Wilson BAD BIKES 57:39
13 Nate Coleman 51:30
14 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling 52:15
15 Benjamin Schlarman 52:48
16 Tom Stutesman 54:23
17 Michael Hulburt Half Acre Cycling 55:05
18 John Lee 58:31
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES 47:09
2 Mitchell Powers 47:42
3 Blazej Tomaszkiewicz 47:56
4 Jacob Wilson BAD BIKES 48:25
5 John Lee 48:32
6 Benjamin Lauer 48:38
7 Aras Latvys 48:56
8 Aaron Deutchman Friends Of Off-Road Cycling Forc 49:05
9 Benjamin Reynolds BAD BIKES 49:24
10 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven 49:43
11 Drake Dash ABD Cycling Club 49:56
12 Nate Coleman 50:01
13 Sean Hayek Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team pb Sm 50:12
14 John Pontarelli 50:16
15 Javier Perez 50:23
16 Michael Baldus 606 Racing 50:24
17 Jon Schratz 50:25
18 Edward Bowen 50:26
19 Aaron Smith 51:00
20 Patrick Cowlin Half Acre Cycling 51:04
21 Sean Seamon 51:39
22 Ty Kurth PSIMET RACING 44:19
23 Benjamin Schlarman 44:39
24 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 44:42
25 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling 45:01
26 Troy Crady MOX Multisport 45:07
27 William Danay Team Veloz 45:12
28 Dan Charleston 45:21
29 Tom Stutesman 45:27
30 Michael Hulburt Half Acre Cycling 45:31
31 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing 45:34
32 Kent Aguilar 45:34
33 John Burchmore Okay CC 45:35
34 Jordan Nelson PSIMET Racing 45:36
35 Siegfried Froelich 45:52
36 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling 46:01
37 Robert Orlikowski 46:02
38 Juan Gonzalez Sammy's Racing 46:02
39 Ryan Satterlee 46:18
40 Matthew Sedwick 46:23
41 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling 46:49
42 Nathan Snydacker 47:00
43 Matt Maniscalco Half Acre Cycling 47:05
44 Christopher Macfarland xXx Racing 47:06
45 Abraham Am 47:22
46 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 47:26
47 Todd Byers 47:30
48 Kevin Klein The Chainlink 47:52
49 Brad Erickson xXx Racing 48:05
50 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling 48:19
51 Diego Hernandez Half Acre Cycling 48:27
52 Carl Valentin The Pony Shop 48:30
53 Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing 48:30
54 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 48:31
55 Alexander Delgado 48:36
56 Max Hertz Tuxedo Thunder Cycling 48:44
57 Peter Meersman PSIMET Racing 48:53
58 Nick Fochtman 48:54
59 Monte Martin 49:03
60 Evan Fong xXx Racing 49:15
61 Andrew Moore Rapha Cycling Club 49:16
62 Joshua Shough 50:45
63 Ian Wright 50:55
64 Michael Young Friends Of Big Marsh 52:07
65 Chernoh Sesay 52:47
66 Scott Byram 52:48
67 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 54:04
68 Daniel Wachter 44:48
69 Thomas Martin Half Acre Cycling 46:28
70 David Fish Bonkers 46:59
71 Adam Overberg Half Acre Cycling 48:42
72 Mark Wilson Half Acre Cycling 53:06
73 Peter Pavek Half Acre Cycling 22:01
74 Phil Johnson EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 17:02
75 Craig Woodmansee 10:18
Finishers: Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES 27:31
2 Harry Lasker 27:59
3 Craig Woodmansee 28:24
4 Finnley Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club 28:31
5 Evan Arena The Chainlink 28:45
6 Jordan Nelson PSIMET Racing 28:45
7 William Danay Team Veloz 29:14
8 Edward Bowen 29:15
9 Chris Swade 29:20
10 Wilfried Loche xXx Racing 29:28
11 John Burchmore Okay CC 29:38
12 Daniel Berkley Half Acre Cycling 29:38
13 David Adams Flatlandia 29:41
14 Peter Foradas 29:41
15 Jonathan Garcia 29:47
16 Jeff Gabbard PSIMET Racing 29:49
17 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 29:49
18 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing 30:12
19 John Berg 30:28
20 Kris Wiatr Team Got Wind? 30:36
21 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing 30:39
22 Todd Byers 30:41
23 Gabe Kroll 31:06
24 James Groenhof F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 31:07
25 Gregory Wasson 31:11
26 Brad Erickson xXx Racing 31:22
27 Art Fessler Cycling Republic Racing Team 31:26
28 Chris Brown PSIMET Racing 31:27
29 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing 31:30
30 Joseph Ponio xXx Racing 31:31
31 Patrick Santino 31:36
32 Thomas Meersman 31:42
33 Peter Gray 31:48
34 Daniel Dodson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 31:54
35 Tony Hernandez 31:58
36 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 32:08
37 Patrick Thompson Team Denver Bicycle Club 32:15
38 Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing 32:19
39 Max Hertz Tuxedo Thunder Cycling 32:20
40 Peter Meersman PSIMET Racing 32:20
41 Alexander Delgado 32:27
42 Daniel O'malley 33:04
43 Scott Byram 33:07
44 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 33:18
45 Doug Herrick 33:19
46 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing 33:20
47 Ian Wright 33:29
48 John Ratz PSIMET Racing 33:44
49 David Stanford Half Acre Cycling 34:07
50 Luke Perkowski 34:08
51 Zachary Slavens 34:28
52 Caleb Bernard 34:40
53 Matthew Somers INTENT 35:42
54 Andrew Martin Bat City Cycling 26:26
55 Michael Gnutek 26:30
56 Todd Hendrickson 26:31
57 Brett Michael 26:45
58 Adam Overberg Half Acre Cycling 27:13
59 Young Son PSIMET Racing 27:22
60 Mark Mitchell 27:45
61 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing 27:49
62 Nathan Newton SRAM Factory 27:54
63 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing 28:22
64 Michael Love Half Acre Cycling 28:41
65 Doug Gerity 29:38
66 Michael Gordon 29:39
67 Joel O'connell 30:15
68 Benjamin Wasmuth 32:42
69 Zach Abuomar 16:31
70 Brian Maslouski MOX Multisport 25:33
DNF Matthew Harris Half Acre Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 67   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Javier Perez 28:49
2 Tj Luby EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 29:05
3 Blake Swanson 29:18
4 Dustin Mitchell PSIMET Racing 29:25
5 Ray Mcgillis 29:54
6 Henry Flentye The Pony Shop 29:55
7 Dainius Gabrenas 30:02
8 Ignacio Pavon 31:26
9 Emmet Ebels-duggan xXx Racing 31:35
10 Abraham Am 31:39
11 Jake Perrotti 31:47
12 Bobby Lee 31:58
13 Darian Duchan 32:03
14 Henry Liang 32:06
15 Jean Marasigan Half Acre Cycling 32:31
16 Christopher Futtner 32:41
17 Craig Hamill Half Acre Cycling 33:06
18 Max Whyte 33:12
19 John Studnicka 33:32
20 Paul Donato F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 33:43
21 Scott Golas xXx Racing 34:10
22 David Fernandez 34:15
23 Chase Douthit 34:31
24 Tejas Mehta Johnny Sprockets Cycling 34:32
25 Adam Perrone 26:53
26 Mark Reisberg 27:03
27 Alejandro Ascencion 27:13
28 Matthew Richards 27:22
29 J.v. Delfin Chicago United 27:29
30 Patrick Lawler 27:39
31 Kyle Steed 27:46
32 Penelope Smith 28:28
33 Jon Howe 28:39
34 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing 29:03
35 Timothy Orth Kenosha Velosport Cycling 29:26
36 Spencer Melgreen 30:08
37 Gregory Derrico 30:10
38 Justin Thomas 30:39
39 Corey Morrison 31:16
40 Uriah Pittman 32:20
41 Dario Perez 26:31
DNF Jerod Powell
DNF Dheeraj Bandaru
DNF Joseph Kardia
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Teaters Team Wheel Sprocket 37:20
2 David Schuda F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 38:00
3 Robert Gordon 38:21
4 Chase Baraczek MOX Multisport 38:34
5 Matthew Field EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 39:14
6 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling 39:52
7 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service 40:41
8 Michael Beebe 41:07
9 Forest Hynes 41:15
10 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing 41:20
11 Teodoro Ramos MOX Multisport 41:24
12 Brian Cosgrove Plus One Cycling 41:28
13 David Salzman 42:15
14 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 42:48
15 Matt Maniscalco Half Acre Cycling 43:19
16 Donald Semple 44:17
17 Donny Corkill 37:36
18 Nick Praznowski The Pony Shop 38:07
19 John Studnicka 38:36
20 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing 40:12
21 Andrew Waggoner The Pony Shop 40:28
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Strelecki 41:56
2 David Schuda F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 43:32
3 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing 43:42
4 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing 44:21
5 Jarrod Kerkhoff F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 44:33
6 Danny Warner 45:24
7 Angel Pavon Union Cycling Team 45:28
8 Brian Kwak 45:30
9 Carl Norris 606 Racing 45:31
10 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 45:37
11 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop 45:52
12 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 46:12
13 Gregory Nash INTENT 46:27
14 Edward Bowen 46:29
15 Michael Mccall 40:22
16 James Meyer 40:40
17 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 40:46
18 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 41:04
19 Bartosz Zurawski Plus One Cycling 41:14
20 Robert Orlikowski 41:16
21 Kirk Jozwiak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 41:27
22 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team 41:36
23 Rich Kisseloff PSIMET Racing 41:42
24 Marc Moeller Guaranteed Rate Cycling 42:12
25 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service 42:13
26 Matthew Fabian Spin Racing 42:18
27 Brian Louis Plus One Cycling 42:24
28 Juan Gonzalez Sammy????s Racing 42:30
29 Phillip Hutchinson xXx Racing 42:43
30 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 42:57
31 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club 42:57
32 Tim Oneil The Pony Shop 43:06
33 Tony Favarula Tower Racing 43:06
34 Kevin Steward 43:13
35 Daniel Szymanski 43:29
36 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club 43:39
37 Philippe Lunardelli 43:46
38 Arthur Miles Vision Quest 43:53
39 Ben Connor 44:05
40 Case Hultman Tower Racing 44:15
41 John Remi Plus One Cycling 44:30
42 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling 44:37
43 Dwayne Richmond 44:44
44 Christopher Berthold 44:57
45 Chernoh Sesay 45:00
46 Ray Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 45:08
47 Joseph Doyle UPB Cycling 45:22
48 Jason Holly xXx Racing 45:43
49 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen 45:58
50 Raymond Krystal Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 45:59
51 Abner Chen Regionracing pb Strack Van Til 46:13
52 Andrew Rizzo Fairlife 46:24
53 Brendan Kevenides Michigan Bicycle Law 46:29
54 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling 47:29
55 Tom Wamsley EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 47:44
56 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 48:27
57 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling 41:31
58 Eliot R rosado xXx Racing 42:02
59 John Lockwood Spidermonkey Cycling 44:05
60 William Mcdade Fiets Met Slagroom 45:22
61 Robert Curtis PSIMET Racing 45:40
62 John Orleans Half Acre Cycling 46:18
63 Joel O'connell 49:19
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Downs 39:38
2 Doug Campbell Raging Bull Racing 39:38
3 Martin Tepoele Wolfpack Bike Racing 40:52
4 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 41:03
5 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop 41:16
6 Ken Krebs Ken's Big Bicycle Adventure 41:59
7 John Neal PSIMET Racing 42:03
8 Alfonso Reyes Fairlife 42:05
9 John Stonebarger Crandic Racing Club 42:19
10 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing 42:19
11 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing 42:33
12 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team 42:50
13 Matthew Paradis Guaranteed Rate Cycling 43:19
14 Mark Misicko INTENT 36:40
15 Chris Brown PSIMET Racing 36:44
16 Mark Mcneill Main StreetSasquatch Squadron 37:05
17 Kurt Tromp 37:07
18 Paul Warloski 37:08
19 John Bucksbaum 37:09
20 Terry Mcintyre The Pony Shop 38:00
21 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team 38:03
22 Richard Prodans 38:09
23 Thomas Nevills Bloomington Cycle Racing Team 38:15
24 Fran Connelly Tower Racing 38:16
25 Mike Chica 38:17
26 Randy Koren 38:46
27 Michael Kurtz EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 38:52
28 Robert Berg Tower Racing 38:54
29 Craig Mckenzie INTENT 39:03
30 Barry Batson MOX Multisport 39:11
31 Alex Derderian 39:14
32 Walter Stoops 39:21
33 Bradley Green Tower Racing 40:01
34 Peter Livaditis 41:09
35 Patrick Jenkins 41:40
36 Edward Reed The Pony Shop 42:11
37 Richard Lazar 43:43
38 Steve Smith 39:05
DNF Sean Costin The Pony Shop
DNF Dan Brennan Sammy's Racing
DNF Voytek Glinkowski Polish Slavic Fcu International C
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Kehrer 606 Racing 34:03
2 Zeno Molteni plus one cycling 34:29
3 Chase Negley 34:49
4 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing 35:15
5 Patrick Cowlin Half Acre Cycling 35:57
6 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 36:17
7 Aaron Smith 36:24
8 Ty Kurth PSIMET RACING 36:30
9 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service 36:36
10 Dan Charleston 36:45
11 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 36:46
12 Scott Ross 36:47
13 Noah Anderson 37:17
14 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 37:27
15 Grant Wiersum Velo-Ciraptors 37:44
16 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 37:54
17 Troy Crady MOX Multisport 38:03
18 Nathan Snydacker 38:12
19 John Pontarelli 38:23
20 Chris Swade 38:33
21 Adam Pah 39:35
22 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 39:50
23 Mike Mcpharlin 40:25
24 Dwayne Richmond 40:34
25 Kirk Jozwiak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 40:40
26 Daniel Wachter 41:00
27 Philippe Lunardelli 41:05
28 Randy Koren 41:19
29 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team 41:33
30 Cory Norris 41:59
31 Josh Folger 42:18
32 Dan Chiaravalli INTENT 42:59
33 Zachary Slavens 34:53
34 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing 35:28
35 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop 36:52
36 Edward Reed The Pony Shop 37:05
37 Raymond Krystal Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 40:39
DNF Christopher Berthold
DNF Ray Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lyllie Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club 42:50
2 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop 43:09
3 Amanda Schaap 44:06
4 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing 45:16
5 Elle Artison 45:32
6 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling 46:58
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Lauer 45:31
2 Anne-marie Oswald East End Cycling Club 46:57
3 Michael Johnson Clemson University 47:42
4 Dianna Reiger-Roberts 48:31
5 Isabella Moore The Pony Shop 49:29
6 Allison Zmuda 41:42
7 Jessica Steed Half Acre Cycling 42:16
8 Lena Mitsuuchi BAD BIKES 42:57
9 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling 43:02
10 Fiona Beltram 43:19
11 Hannah Miller 44:19
12 Melissa Zammit INTENT 45:45
13 Brenda Bylaitis 49:11
14 Kassi Cork Half Acre Cycling 50:41
15 Claudia Reyestodd 45:07
16 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing 45:14
DNF Margaret Mcgill The Dropettes
DNF Megan Kelly Half Acre Cycling
DNF Elizabeth Dixon PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Dixon PSIMET Racing 23:51
2 Kathleen Enright EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 25:02
3 Fiona Beltram 25:30
4 Kaitlyn Mezo Rbikes Race Team 25:34
5 Hannah Miller 26:04
6 Linda Murray Spidermonkey Cycling 26:13
7 Christy Delair 26:19
8 Trisha Kurtz 27:18
9 Torey Lasater 27:24
10 Kassi Cork Half Acre Cycling 28:27
11 Alex Bleasdale The Dropettes 29:06
12 Alicia Bird xXx Racing 29:16
13 Corey Schumacher 30:19
14 Anna Mather BFF Bikes 30:19
15 Brenda Bylaitis 30:30
16 Ann Wiringa xXx Racing-Athletico 31:03
17 Eva Fellows 31:25
18 Sydney Stacey 31:43
19 Erin Watson 31:58
20 Gayle Stamos MOX Multisports 32:00
21 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 32:19
22 Emma Leff 34:22
23 Bernadette Siudock Half Acre Cycling 23:10
24 Julie Valentin 23:26
25 Lisa Hilleren The Dropettes 24:33
26 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling 25:20
27 Dinnar Arreola 25:23
28 Erin Barry 31:52
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing 23:20
2 Dianna Reiger-Roberts 23:38
3 Megan Kelly Half Acre Cycling 24:23
4 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing 24:31
5 Melissa Zammit INTENT 27:06
6 Christine Tejada 28:31
7 Alison Landack 32:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Zmuda 41:35
2 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling 34:16
3 Amelia Meyer SRAM Factory 34:57
4 Lena Mitsuuchi BAD BIKES 35:39
5 Margaret Mcgill The Dropettes 37:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1