Log In
Rochester Cyclocross • Sep 25 2022 • Rochester, NY
5.8
6.1
4.9
5.7
4.4
Possible Light Rain, 58 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.8
Beers
6.1
Moisture
4.9
Accel
5.7
Tech
4.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Grimm Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful 32:12:00
2 Colt Grimm Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful 0
3 Hudson Nablo Stage1 Cycling 30
4 Josiah Bower Stinkbug Naturals +1:07
5 Chase O'donnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club +2:12
6 Ian Marks Baltimore Youth Cycling +2:54
7 Charles Principe Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful +2:55
8 Joshua Mckenna Team Lion Racing -1 LAP
9 Alex Grimm Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful -1 LAP
10 Nate Bernhard -1 LAP
11 Peter Muffels Rock Creek Velo -1 LAP
12 Huxley Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross -1 LAP
13 Paxton Hoover 717 Cycling -1 LAP
14 Brayden Burnside Rootz -1 LAP
15 Parker Ruppe Capital Bicycle Racing Club -1 LAP
DNF Ava White AW5 Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Deveer Ottawa Bicycle Club 30:04:00
2 Liam Mcfarlane Hardwood Next Wave +2:03
3 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling +2:23
4 Peyton Bonney Hardwood Next Wave +3:29
5 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling +3:55
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Ackert Stimulus./Orbea 42:22:00
2 Ben Stokes Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 47
3 David Thompson Finkraft Junior Cycling Team +1:00
4 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling +1:05
5 Miles Mattern CXHairs Devo +2:30
6 Elias Saigh ProTerra +2:54
7 Maxime St-onge Siboire +3:15
8 Filipe Duarte Ottawa Bicycle Club +3:33
9 Jayden Mcmullen KW Cycling Academy +3:37
10 Nathan Cusack CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES +3:48
11 Lucas Goertz KW Cycling Academy +3:50
12 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling +4:06
13 Sasha Renaud-tremblay Espoirs Quilicot +4:14
14 Carden R king Charge BC XC Racing +4:16
15 Luke Walter Boulder Junior Cycling +4:34
16 Noah Shelton Bear CX +4:44
17 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling +4:57
18 Ian Brown BEAR CX +5:26
19 James Halverson Minnesota Junior Cycling +5:50
20 Henry Coote Riverside Racing +5:50
21 Gus Bratetic Ignition p/b Rigd-Leitner +6:01
22 Dan English BEAR CX +6:15
23 Patrick Mcdonough Stedman's/Specialized Racing +6:22
24 Presley Evans Miller School of Albemarle +6:30
25 Dillon Cosper FinKraft Junior Cycling Team +6:30
26 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling +6:40
27 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop +6:49
28 Otis Engel PROthirteen +6:55
29 Nathan Hauber +7:07
30 Remi Brisebois Ride with Rendall +7:07
31 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth +7:08
32 Ethan Delgrosso +8:02
33 Owen Ballard Killington Mountain School +9:05
34 Jacob Gilson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy -1 LAP
35 Sean Obregon Santa Cruz Free Agent -1 LAP
36 Austin Rankl KW Cycling Academy -1 LAP
37 Conner Richardson KW Cycling Academy -1 LAP
38 Alex St. andre TT Endurance Junior Devo -1 LAP
39 Owen Evans Full Moon Vista DEVO -1 LAP
40 Alexandre Dagenais OBC -1 LAP
DNF Will Knowles ProTerra Racing
DNF Cameron Bimson Corridor Devo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thierry Laliberte Julbo - Bioracer 42:11:00
2 Luke Principe Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful 23
3 Jason Hettenbaugh Minuteman|Empire Automation P/B Ful 23
4 Jordan Villella 35
5 Tim Mcclure Team 905 Racing 37
6 Matt Smitley Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful 38
7 Chad Shackelford ROR NYC p/b Rapha New York +2:01
8 Niklas Brandt C3-Wagner Roofing +2:45
9 Brooks Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles +2:46
10 Craig Deveer The Cyclery +3:02
11 Chris Pollett London Centennial Wheelers +3:27
12 Wesley Dickson Sycamore Cycles +3:45
13 Ewan Smith Ottawa Bicycle Club +6:11
14 Chris Mcgill Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle -1 LAP
15 Alex Davies Campus WheelWorks/Campus Cycling Co -1 LAP
16 Justin Frontuto STICKBOY COFFEE -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff White AW5 Racing 38:20:00
2 Jim Fisher Design Physics 43
3 Seth Phillips JalapeƱo Cycling +1:02
4 Phil Cole Competitive Edge Racing +1:37
5 Robert Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross +2:28
6 Rick Dalton Ide Family of Dealerships p/b RV&E -1 LAP
DNF Derick Peterson URMC Biostat
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jean-Francois Blais Siboire CCS 43:10:00
2 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear/Bianchi 8
3 Frankie Ross Sette Nove 32
4 Paul Richard CCB Racing/CCNS 45
5 Andy August Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful 51
6 Leigh Quilliams quipe Studio Vlo 53
7 Eric Grimm Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful 53
8 Jurgen Beneke DaHANGER - Harmony Builders +1:00
9 Grant Holicky Blue Competition Cycles P/B Build +1:10
10 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks +1:16
11 Sam Morse Corner Cycle/FinKraft +1:57
12 Craig Hawkes THE CYCLERY +2:03
13 Dan Larino The Valley Om p/b Two Rivers Brewin +2:10
14 Louis Michel menard Studio Vlo +2:32
15 Christopher White Soall Viet Kitchen +2:43
16 Greg Clark CHC Armada +2:51
17 Chris White Mainstreamcycle +2:57
18 Louis david Jobin D360 +3:04
19 Jason Urckfitz Minuteman Empire Automation p/b Ful +3:13
20 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo +3:48
21 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks Racing +3:48
22 Joshua Arvidson Table Rock Tours and Bikes +4:10
23 Michael Morris Resource Cycling +4:35
24 David Larrabee Actionbikes +5:08
25 Kristjan Wallner Ottawa Bicycle Club +5:23
26 Sean Smith JBs Bike Shop Racing -1 LAP
27 Donald Davis Minuteman|Empire Automation PB Full -1 LAP
28 Robert Dietrick Syracuse Bicycle p/b Verge Sport -1 LAP
29 Ken Krebs Ken's Big Bicycle Adventure -1 LAP
30 William Guilbert Ann Arbor Velo -1 LAP
31 Richard Mcclung Broadmark Cycling Team -1 LAP
32 Stephen Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club -1 LAP
33 James Cook Canadian Cycling Magazine -1 LAP
34 Rich Rutishauser -1 LAP
DNF Todd Fiarhead
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dunbar Oehmig Bicycle Express Racing 48:42:00
2 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE -1 LAP
3 Thomas Emrich -1 LAP
4 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo -1 LAP
5 Wayne Barlow Red Clover Bikes -1 LAP
6 Chris Fuller -1 LAP
7 George Dickerson Stage One - Airline Cycles -2 LAPS
8 Scott Mott -3 LAPS
DNF Bob Bergman Canadian Cycling Magazine
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 30:19:00
2 Judah Bower Stinkbug Naturals 7
3 Liam Webber +3:50
4 James Zeh RYCC/Rootz +8:55
5 Colin Mcnamara -1 LAP
6 Charles Nablo Stage1 Cycling -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Bernhard Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 46:56:00
2 Jay Ganser Carpe Diem +4:36
3 Chris Pollett London Centennial Wheelers -1 LAP
4 Ian Megale -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Gervez AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 46:57:00
2 Nathan Couse +1:44
3 Nathan Yost Kelly Benefits Strategies -1 LAP
4 Haru Watts NJCX Project -1 LAP
5 Nicholas Groll Capital Bicycle Racing Club -1 LAP
6 Ryan Conley Capital Bicycle Racing Club -1 LAP
7 Lucas Price-glynn CT Cycling Advancement Program -1 LAP
8 Jon Taber Sharks -1 LAP
9 Peter Dinolfo North American Velo -1 LAP
10 Jason Sullivan -1 LAP
11 Thomas Sblendorio Gambit Racing -1 LAP
12 Craig Nittolo Twin Line Velo IDE -1 LAP
13 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club -1 LAP
14 Travis Torsky Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bik -1 LAP
15 Peter Pelychaty Pete's Wheels Cycling Team / GVCC -1 LAP
16 Nick Beard Smoove Racing p/b Anython -1 LAP
17 Tyler Brown Barks racing / Resource Cycling -1 LAP
18 Kaleb Toscano Syracuse Bike -1 LAP
19 Nikolas Di domenico Full Moon Vista/GVCC -2 LAPS
DNF Nathan Porter Capital Bicycle Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reese Berman Riverside Racing 36:03:00
2 Beckett Rathbone Riverside Racing 37
3 Tyler Berman Riverside Racing +1:13
4 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling +1:51
5 Lincoln Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling +1:59
6 Brett White UPMC - ProBikeRun +2:10
7 Brandon Hoover 717Cycling +2:53
8 Sam Garver Project Echelon Racing +3:40
9 Marcus Cox Full Moon Vista +3:40
10 Connor Devine +3:49
11 Owen Bott Baltimore Yourh Cycling +4:09
12 Jamie Vrooman Brockton Cyclery +4:16
13 Marc Kell whitehead Vlocolour +4:55
14 Chris Simoneau Garretts Brewing/Main St. Bikes +5:57
15 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling +6:03
16 Nick Iwanyshyn LANTERN ROUGE +6:24
17 Anthony Castiglia pedalpowertraining.com +6:36
18 Joseph Cicha Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bik +6:41
19 Andy Ruestow Nalgene Cycling p/b Northglow Photo +6:42
20 Bao Thai RIT Cycling Alum +7:23
21 Kenneth Fisher +7:38
23 Warren Haas Lantern Rouge -1 LAP
24 Sean Carnahan Ide Family of Dealerships p/b RV&E -1 LAP
25 Scott Woodruff Woody Peckers -1 LAP
26 Bill Tyler -1 LAP
27 Peter Roth -1 LAP
DNF Paul Koniowka Capital Bike Racing Club
DNF Chris Schultz Team Action Wheels
DNF Jim St. andre TT Endurance
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vincent Baestaens Spits CX team 1:00:32
2 Curtis White Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 17
3 Eric Brunner Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build 28
4 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles 41
5 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz Bicycles +1:13
6 Brannan Fix Fix Racing +1:34
7 Michael Van den ham Giant x Easton +2:02
8 Jack Spranger Bear CX +2:11
9 Tyler Clark CHC Armada +2:20
10 Matteo Oppizzi Schmolke +2:29
11 Scott Funston Blue Competiton Cycles p/b Build +2:54
12 Caleb Swartz Giant/ENVE +3:42
13 Jonathan Anderson UCI wt: J moneyz factory racing +4:16
14 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing +4:17
15 Andrew Dillman Ignition p/b Rigd-Leitner +4:56
16 Cody Scott Giant Canada Off Road Team +5:13
17 Lucas Stierwalt ProTerra Racing +5:48
18 Wanja Russenberger Bauer Sport Cycling Team +6:41
19 Dylan Zakrajsek +6:44
20 Trevor O'donnell Lakeside Storage p/b Bicycles Plus +6:51
21 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing +7:04
22 Alexander Woodford Ride With Rendall +7:14
23 Patrick Frank JAM / NCC +7:30
24 Andrew Frank Team California +9:09
25 Kevin Mullaly JAM / NCC +10:05
26 Tyler Cloutier TCCX +10:05
27 Jules Van kempen Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Silv +10:05
28 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy +10:05
29 Trevor Raab RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES +10:05
30 Luke Valenti Toronto Hustle +10:05
31 Owen Brenneman CXHAIRS Devo : Trek Bikes +10:05
32 Sam Brown Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth +10:05
33 Brody Sanderson AWI Racing P/B The Crank & Sprocket +10:05
34 Kristof Hopkins Stedmans Racing +10:05
35 Brenton Miller Lantern Rouge +10:05
36 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing +10:05
37 Andrew Wulfkuhle Rock Lobster Cycles +10:05
38 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing +10:05
39 Ryan Popple Cycle-Smart +10:05
40 Frederick Junge Broom Wagon Works +10:05
41 Henry Lord Fort Lewis College +10:05
42 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Chicago Cuttin' Crew +10:05
43 Noah Hayes Rock Lobster +10:05
44 Gregg Griffo Minuteman|Empire Automation PB Full +10:05
45 Marcis Shelton Bear CX +10:05
46 Shawn Geiger +10:05
47 Matthew Graham-o'regan Nice Bikes +10:05
48 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC +10:05
49 Tj Kretzler Cycle-Smart +10:05
50 Theron Inglis Toronto Hustle +10:05
51 Alden Copley Ludwig and Larsen +10:05
52 Joshua Noggle GAMBIT RACING P/B SLEEPY HOLLOW BIC +10:05
53 Ryan Macdonald Team Nova Scotia +10:05
DNF Chris Niesen JAM / NCC
DNF Christian Ricci TRA/Mandevco
DNF Cody Kaiser Kinetic Cycles / Specialized / SRAM
DNF Andrew Dietz
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge C3-Wagner Roofing 50:13:00
2 Philip Maynard CNYC/NYCM Insurance -1 LAP
3 Dan Larino The Valley Om p/b Two Rivers Brewin -1 LAP
4 Grant Fanning Crosshairs Cycling -1 LAP
5 Luke Callan Rothman Institute Cycling Team -1 LAP
DNF Craig Callan Rothman Institute Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Cubbage ProTerra 37:16:00
2 David Lapierre Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0
3 Ethan Morris dcdevo Racing Academy 1
4 Tristan Genier Ottawa Bicycle Club 34
5 Griffin Caskey Corridor Devo 40
6 Grayson Franks Hardwood Next Wave 42
7 Luke Hune Hardwood Next Wave 53
8 Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 53
9 Alessandro Cannizzo Minuteman|Empire Automation p Full +1:16
10 Sagan Goertz KW Cycling Academy +1:30
11 Robin Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club +1:37
12 Brody Mann Attack Racing +1:46
13 Danny Hune Hardwood Next Wave +1:55
14 Cian Connolly Baltimore Youth Cycling +3:31
15 Jon Taber Sharks +3:54
16 Jack Cote CBR +4:17
17 Luke Callan Rothman Institute Cycling Team +4:42
18 Grey Meerdter Baltimore Youth Cycling +4:59
19 Quinlan Hickey Full Moon Vista DEVO -1 LAP
20 Evan Peterson Full Moon Vista Devo -1 LAP
21 Gavin Simoneau -1 LAP
22 Sam Bogumil Full Moon Vista DEVO -2 LAPS
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Romlein CBRC Jr Development Team 29:37:00
2 Lily Cole Competitive Edge Racing 27
3 Abby Cole Competitive Edge Racing +1:26
4 Lillian Hanna CBRC Junior Devo +2:54
5 Hannah Dinolfo CBRC Junior CX Development +4:22
6 Rebecca Dief Hardwood Next Wave +5:04
7 Ava Koniowka Capital Bike Racing Club +8:25
8 Michalea Koniowka Capital Bike Racing Club +10:31
9 Liddy Breslin CBRC Junior Development -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Mackinnon Hardwood Next Wave 35:47:00
2 Emily Samuelson Hardwood Next Wave 47
3 Madeline Hanna CBRC Junior Devo -1 LAP
4 Haley Cline HEC - Health Education Cycling -1 LAP
5 Allison Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 LAP
6 Kate Winn Winn Elite Cycling -1 LAP
7 Willa Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross -1 LAP
8 Zoe Hawkes HEC - Health Education Cycling -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Holmgren Stimulus Orbea 36:21:00
2 Isabella Holmgren Stimulus Orbea 7
3 Vida Lopez de san roman Bear National Team 7
4 Elsa Westenfelder Team Stampede 31
5 Greta Kilburn Bicycle Express 44
6 Kaya Musgrave Bear National Team +1:09
7 Haydn Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling +1:09
8 Jorja Bond Boulder Junior Cycling +2:14
9 Ella Brenneman CXHAIRS Devo: Trek Bikes +2:22
10 Finley Aspholm FinKraft Junior Cycling Team +3:04
11 Ellen Davis Team Stampede +3:10
12 Haylee Johnson Finkraft Junior Cycling Team +3:29
13 Maddie Fisher Miller School of Albemarle +3:30
14 Lydia Elbert PSCX Team +3:40
15 Alice Hoskins Miller School of Albemarle +3:47
16 Mia De martin Velo Pays-den-Haut / PG racing team +4:59
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave 39:41:00
2 Suzanne Carlsen VeloColour +6:20
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne August Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful 42:56:00
2 Denise Watson Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful 33
3 Stacy Beneke DaHANGER - Harmony Builders -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcie Girouard euro-sports 36:43:00
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aspen White AW5 Racing 29:57:00
2 Lillian Muffels Rock Creek Velo 53
3 Emma Breslin CBRC Junior Development +3:28
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Berg Minuteman|Empire Automation pb Full 40:49:00
2 Sara Everson The Cyclery +1:29
3 Rachel Jordan -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa White 38:00:00
2 Alyssa Sarkisov CXHAIRS DEVO : Trek Bikes +1:02
3 Lidia Cusack CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES +1:20
4 Lilliana Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club +2:21
5 Bridget Wilson KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S +2:57
6 Jodi Wendland The Cyclery +3:07
7 Annie Hines BikeReg | Share Coffee +3:25
8 Joy Franco Wheelworks Racing +3:54
9 Sophie Cosper +3:57
10 Maeve Bernhard Empire Minuteman Automation p/b Ful +4:16
11 Nadine Chalmers Campus Wheelworks +7:46
12 Andrea Archer Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bik +8:43
13 Lisa Stefanelli PLANT POWER CX Racing -1 LAP
14 Kate Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 LAP
15 Catey McCann -1 LAP
16 Lena Mitsuuchi BAD BIKES -1 LAP
DNF Casey Prez Lewd Ladies p/b Campus Wheelworks
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pauline Beaupre LANTERN ROUGE 43:52:00
2 Ava White +1:10
3 Carolyn Mccann Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bik +1:12
4 Tonya White AW5 Racing +2:45
5 Talia Loiter JAM / NCC -1 LAP
6 Kate Winn Winn Elite Cycling -1 LAP
7 Monica Avery -1 LAP
8 Moira Barrett -1 LAP
9 Kaitlin Dunn ROOTZ -2 LAPS
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annemarie Worst 777 CX team 49:46:00
2 Madigan Munro Trek Factory Racing 42
3 Caroline Mani Alpha Groove Silverthorne 48
4 Sidney Mcgill ONEBIKE RACING 52
5 Raylyn Nuss Steve Tilford Foundation Racing +2:45
6 Emily Werner Ken's Bike Shop +2:56
7 Lizzy Gunsalus Steve Tilford Foundation Racing +3:16
8 Anna Megale Comp Edge Racing +3:22
9 Austin Killips nice bikes +3:23
10 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth +3:42
11 Caitlin Bernstein Nice Bikes +3:59
12 Hannah Arensman Ignition p/b Rigd-Leitner +5:24
13 Regina Legge Competitive Edge Racing +6:20
14 Christiane Bilodeau Juventus CC +8:12
15 Katelyn Walcroft Hardwood Next Wave +8:19
16 Veerle Goossens VG Racing +9:06
17 Chloe Fraser Bear CX +9:16
18 Meghan Owens RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES +10:31
19 Clementine Nixon RSCX- HOUSE INDUSTRIES +11:45
20 Ivy Audrain Squid Bikes -1 LAP
21 Mia Aseltine Blue Stages Racing -2 LAPS
22 Jenaya Francis Juventus Cycling Club -2 LAPS
23 Kelly Roberson Beanie Babiezz -2 LAPS
24 Kim Coleman Green Mountain CX -2 LAPS
25 Keira Bond Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build -2 LAPS
26 Erin Gordon Rare Disease Cycling -2 LAPS
27 Bonnie Symes Campus WheelWorks -2 LAPS
28 Libbey Sheldon CXHAIRS Devo : Trek Bikes -2 LAPS
29 Hannah Dickson -2 LAPS
30 Alexa Harding Crankskins / RV&E -2 LAPS
31 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear -3 LAPS
32 Sarah Hamel -3 LAPS
33 Rachel Rubino Nice Bikes -3 LAPS
34 Emily Payonk Ignition p/b Rigd-Leitner -3 LAPS
35 Kelli Montgomery Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles -3 LAPS
36 Shane Ferro King Kog / Sun and Air -3 LAPS
37 Vanessa Thomsen Fitworks -3 LAPS
38 Tori Glascock Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery -4 LAPS
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Smith Ottawa Bicycle Club 41:28:00
2 Clemence Cousineau Club Espoir Laval +1:57
3 Sophia Szafranski Hardwood Next Wave +3:05
4 Anna Boer-panak Hardwood Next Wave +3:37
5 Miina Wallner Ottawa Bicycle Club +4:01
6 Amanda Samuelson Hardwood Next Wave +4:32
7 Maya Healey Capital Bicycle Racing Club -1 LAP
DNF Andi Downie Full Moon Vista Devo
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6