Log In
CXR #1 Cross Revolution at Evergreen High School • Sep 18 2022 • Seattle, WA
Race uploaded by Brian Bressler csv | json
4.8
1.6
4.8
4.6
5.3
Clear, 65 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
1.6
Moisture
4.8
Accel
4.6
Tech
5.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Richmond KLICK CYCLING 39:13:00
2 Elias Harkins A CYCLING TEAM 39:37:00
3 Truong Nguyen RIDE FOR JUSTICE 40:20:00
4 Sean Williams 41:24:00
5 Zach Varnell GRIT CITY HEALTH 41:32:00
6 Trevor Hendrickson 41:30:00
7 Jason Wilbur 41:35:00
8 William Oneill 41:34:00
9 Jeremy Eckert A CYCLING TEAM 41:46:00
10 Jason Qiao 42:04:00
11 Darin Nelson 43:12:00
12 Thomas Woodworth 43:25:00
13 Keith Ramsdell ALKI VELO CLUB 43:36:00
14 Caleb Giesbrecht 44:15:00
15 Burton Guion 44:32:00
16 Vishaak R 45:35:00
17 Hanqiu Li 45:57:00
18 Melker Carlens SWEDEN 46:03:00
19 Porter Hammer ALKI VELO CLUB 46:35:00
20 Michael Westover 46:52:00
21 David Arterburn 47:31:00
22 Robert Iuliano 47:50:00
23 Jiri Serejch 35:59:00
24 John Woodworth ALKI VELO CLUB 37:56:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sally Moore BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 45:30:00
2 Kristin Sukys 45:54:00
3 Carly Galbraith ALKI VELO 36:32:00
4 Mati Hendrickson 38:25:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rainier Schaefer 59:55:00
2 Andrew Morrison LIQUID VELO 1:00:13
3 Kellen Rack 1:01:56
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 57:55:00
2 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER 58:11:00
3 Craig Undem R4C 59:02:00
4 Brian Bressler HUPKIT.COM 59:31:00
5 Chris Rodde BLACK SHEEP 1:01:09
6 Jonathan Castrodale HEDONSPEED 1:01:32
7 Ron Schmeer KR CYCLING 1:01:35
8 Alasdair Turner 1:02:13
9 Doug Graver RIDGE CYCLESPORT 1:02:30
10 Nick Turner 20/20 FUEL 1:02:55
11 Lane Seeley MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 1:03:44
12 Andrew Lynch GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 1:03:55
13 Colin Ferguson TEAM XV 1:04:00
14 Dwaine Trummert FELL SWOOP 1:04:15
15 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 54:57:00
16 Ron Huebner GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 55:03:00
17 Conrad Kornmann 55:07:00
18 Christopher Fast BLACK SHEEP VELO 55:10:00
19 Michael Murdin DROPBAR RACING 55:40:00
20 Radoslav Klco 56:49:00
21 Jonas Bakkane FELL SWOOP 56:59:00
22 Forrest Murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 57:46:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malia Greening PNW COLAVITA FACTOR 57:51:00
2 Jodi Duquette RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 58:08:00
3 Kele Murdin KELLER RORHBACH 59:22:00
4 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:02:14
5 Robbie Phillips PCP RACING 54:12:00
6 Kristi Berg 55:33:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Free LIQUID VELO 35:50:00
2 Pj Bauser TENSPEED HERO 36:48:00
3 Andrea Bogni RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 36:58:00
4 Patrick Mccabe GRIT CITY HEALTH 37:18:00
5 Alden Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 37:21:00
6 Justin Widlund 38:04:00
7 Jeff Rasor APEX RACING 39:11:00
DNF Andrew Gambel LIQUID VELO 28:08:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Frazier LIQUID VELO 36:13:00
2 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 36:45:00
3 Justin Heinen TACO TIME 36:52:00
4 Jeffrey Miller 36:52:00
5 Joseph Thomas TACO TIME NORTHWEST CYCLING TEAM 37:14:00
6 Jason Dallas 37:15:00
7 Sven Koehler RECYCLED CYCLES 37:24:00
8 Rob Briggs CBC RACING/COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS 37:41:00
9 Brian Free LIQUID VELO 37:46:00
10 Tim Lewis ICDK 37:56:00
11 Andrew Lamb DYNA RACING 37:58:00
12 Scott Mcnees NEMESIS RACING 38:00:00
13 Todd Tourville TACO TIME NORTHWEST CYCLING TEAM 38:20:00
14 Mark Hollyhead RECYCLED RACING 38:46:00
15 Jeff Cota GRIT CITY HEALTH 38:47:00
16 Jonathan Olson DYNA RACING 38:48:00
17 Joshua Warborg ALKI VELO CLUB 39:03:00
18 Adam Wujick TACO TIME NW 39:22:00
19 Peter Eby ALKI VELO HOTWIRE RACING 40:01:00
20 Eric Kamila EPIC RACING 40:12:00
21 Vince Partridge UNIVETA RACING 40:49:00
22 Chris Kinsella 41:05:00
23 Wayne Wakeman UNAVITA RACING 41:30:00
24 Eric Kolve 41:48:00
25 Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 42:30:00
DNF Leldon King 21:43
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Reedy 36:52:00
2 Michael Burris FELL SWOOP 37:07:00
3 John Herzog 37:37:00
4 David Karman 37:44:00
5 Hal Kussick DYNA RACING 38:06:00
6 Scott Long UNAVITA RACING 38:55:00
7 Wes Toller 39:34:00
8 Paul Claeys TACO TIME NW 40:08:00
9 Mark Spencer-coons RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 39:27:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joanna Mensher STRANAMANTI/KELLER ROHRBACK 40:58:00
2 Cassie Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 42:23:00
3 Diane Zaida COLAVITA 43:08:00
4 Joanne Anderson HODALA 44:53:00
5 Sarah Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 48:43:00
6 Hannah Mccabe GRIT CITY HEALTH 38:36:00
7 Lucia Vojtech 41:23:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jitka Cole LIQUID VELO 42:53:00
2 Lori Brazel PCP RACING 42:57:00
3 Dawn Mcconaghy BLACK SHEEP VELO 43:03:00
4 Jodie Ramey PNW COLAVITA FACTOR 43:31:00
5 Ellsa Kunz RECYCLED CYCLES 43:46:00
6 Andrea Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 45:48:00
7 Karlye Mickley COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS / CBC RACI 46:08:00
8 Carol Johnson GREGG'S TREK 46:25:00
9 Olga Magun PNW COLAVITA HELLOFRESH 46:59:00
10 Sara Rigel BLACK SHEEP VELO 48:07:00
11 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 48:18:00
12 Aune Tietz RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 37:35:00
13 Susan Benson 38:22:00
14 Christie Fix PCP RACING 40:00:00
15 Kate Oliver PHIL'S CYCLE 42:03:00
16 Marta M medcalf 43:11:00
17 Melissa Johnston cota CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 44:53:00
18 Frances Marquart UNAVITA 37:32:00
DNF Vicky Spring 2:43
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Merkling 36:52:00
2 Joe Smith LIQUID VELO 36:52:00
3 Brendan Lanctot HAGENS BERMAN 38:46:00
4 Nigel Stuke 39:09:00
5 Simon Weiss RAD RACING 39:13:00
6 Paulius Juodisius TACO TIME NW 39:15:00
7 Scott Fowler BOOGER 39:44:00
8 Basil Fedorchenko 40:41:00
9 Ben Galbraith ALKI VELO CLUB 41:03:00
10 Ben Di qual TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 41:15:00
11 Kyle Schultz SOFT LIKE KITTEN 41:19:00
12 Zach Varnell GRIT CITY HEALTH 41:35:00
13 Judson Heugel 20TWENTY CYCLING 43:46:00
14 Andrew Gray 45:51:00
15 Cauvin Mo 45:54:00
16 Mark Hansen T-WREX 46:41:00
17 Tim Waterhouse 36:50:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lane Seeley MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 37:21:00
2 Chris Sexton TACO TIME NORTH WEST 38:17:00
3 Garrett Ianacone 38:16:00
4 Dean Rogers 38:43:00
5 Erik Johnson CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 38:42:00
6 Jamie Park DYNA 38:59:00
7 Jeff Nelson RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 39:03:00
8 Brad Urban RECYCLED CYCLES 39:04:00
9 Tim Ptak PCP 39:28:00
10 George Mount 39:45:00
11 Brian Marr BOOGER 39:54:00
12 Tim Leary MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 39:57:00
13 Eric Stobin WAHOO 40:41:00
14 Todd Mason 40:43:00
15 Russ Sovde ZEVENBERGEN 40:43:00
16 Jeremy Gillis 41:29:00
17 Kevin Klein PCP RACING 41:46:00
18 Scott Nelson PAMS FOUNDATION 41:19:00
19 Caleb Banta-green RECYCLED CYCLES 41:57:00
20 Dan Goldberg CANNONDALE 42:03:00
21 Stephen Tolzman ALKI VELO CLUB / HOTWIRE RACING TEA 42:09:00
22 Allen Chao 42:47:00
23 Jon Rehkopf ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 43:05:00
24 Roger Bialous MCLEOD FIRST STRIKE 43:33:00
25 Matt Fields 44:07:00
26 Tim Goggin 44:15:00
27 Chris Blanton BLACK SHEEP SQUADRON 45:02:00
28 Filip Francke SWEDEN 43:40:00
29 Lang Nelson 47:23:00
30 Chip Greaves RECYCLED CYCLES 48:22:00
31 Dylan Lippert CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 37:31:00
34 Nathan Holmes 40:00:00
DNF Kelly Woolms MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 19:15
DNF Craig Goodmansen MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 19:30
DNF Brad Loetel FIVEPLY
DNF Philip Darringer
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bernard Georges PCP RACING 37:53:00
2 Mike Stanislaus ALKI VELO CLUB 37:55:00
3 Stewart Delaire COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS 39:26:00
4 Ben Minicucci ALASKA AIRLINES 39:59:00
5 Bruce Krebs LIQUID VELO 40:20:00
6 Chris Hermoso 41:20:00
7 John Harris LOS TOADIES 41:53:00
8 Greg Awalt CLASSIC CYCLE 45:01:00
9 Mike Anderson 46:44:00
10 Jeffrey Coopersmith TACO TIME 46:59:00
11 Christian Bantzer RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 47:50:00
12 Chris Fontecchio PODIUM CAFE 48:07:00
13 Blair Cooper PROJECT 529 LEGION 42:10:00
DNF Robert Rice HAGENS BERMAN RACING TEAM 21:05
DNF Robert Duffy 11:25
DNF Ed Ewing BIKE WORKS
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Owens PREMIER RACING 55:29:00
1 Sam Owens PREMIER RACING 55:29:00
2 Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER 55:39:00
2 Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER 55:39:00
3 Mark Severy PREMIER RACING 56:54:00
3 Mark Severy PREMIER RACING 56:54:00
4 Aran Connolly TEAM BOOGER 57:14:00
4 Aran Connolly TEAM BOOGER 57:14:00
5 Evan Geary 58:15:00
5 Evan Geary 58:15:00
6 Kacey Campbell PREM 58:27:00
6 Kacey Campbell PREM 58:27:00
7 Keith Robinson HAGENS BERMAN RACING 58:32:00
7 Keith Robinson HAGENS BERMAN RACING 58:32:00
8 John-Christian Flack KELLER ROHRBACK CYCLING 59:18:00
8 John-Christian Flack KELLER ROHRBACK CYCLING 59:18:00
9 Ian Tubbs ZEVENBERGEN 1:04:10
9 Ian Tubbs ZEVENBERGEN 1:04:10
10 Will Barnes BERGER HARDWARE BIKES 1:04:57
10 Will Barnes BERGER HARDWARE BIKES 1:04:57
DNF Pete Groblewski KELLER-ROHRBACK
DNF Pete Groblewski KELLER-ROHRBACK
Starters:11 Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Hsu BOOGER 42:20:00
2 Daniel Lim PIZZA PALS 43:25:00
3 Will Fowler TEAM BOOGER 44:20:00
4 Johan Leuschke TEAM BOOGER 45:39:00
5 Leo Berk TEAM BOOGER 45:41:00
6 Jaxon Williams TEAM BOOGER 47:11:00
7 Brendan Long APEX RACING 47:18:00
8 Itai Malakoff TEAM BOOGER 48:16:00
9 Joshua Melanson DAISY'S PET GROOMING 48:22:00
10 Noah Arling Gene Johnson Cycling Team 48:33:00
11 Donovan Ramirez TEAM BOOGER 51:46:00
12 Scott Sturges LIQUID VELO 53:20:00
13 Brandon King UBC 42:20:00
14 Jeff Beers UNAVITA RACING 49:13:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Connolly TEAM BOOGER 38:29:00
2 Brandy Allen PIZZA PALS 39:55:00
3 Geraldine Vander haegen CBC RACING/COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS 40:30:00
4 Olivia Brown UNAVITA RACING 41:08:00
5 Kelsey Cohan CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 41:26:00
6 Katrina Go PIZZA PALS 41:54:00
7 Stella Bressler BOOGER 42:04:00
8 Adrienne Banks BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 42:14:00
9 Frances Sun BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 42:40:00
10 Syd Bridges PIZZA PALS 42:41:00
11 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX PROJECT 43:41:00
12 Amanda Mcnabb PNW COLAVITA HELLOFRESH 40:19:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kip Carleton PIZZA PALS 37:17:00
2 Robert Sepler ORGANIC GNAR HARVEST 37:34:00
3 Autumn Mallory 37:45:00
4 Brian Shieh A CYCLING TEAM 37:47:00
5 Trevor Schauer 39:21:00
6 Randy Yao GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 39:36:00
7 Paolo Vazquez MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 39:39:00
8 Sean Williams 39:48:00
9 Jackson Campbell TEAM BOOGER 40:10:00
10 Ben Tankus GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 40:31:00
11 Parker Stanford BOOGER 40:41:00
12 Zachary Simon GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 40:54:00
13 Bradley Dyer KINETIC CYCLES 40:55:00
14 Ryan Mix ZEVENBERGEN 41:45:00
15 Braden Lapp 42:38:00
16 Jerome Linkins BALTIMORE BICYCLE WORKS RACING 43:12:00
17 Keith Ramsdell ALKI VELO CLUB 43:33:00
18 Hanqiu Li 44:03:00
19 Daniel Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 44:06:00
20 Tim Bond TACO TIME NW 44:50:00
21 Ben Atkinson 44:57:00
22 Shawn Mcgaff RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 45:05:00
23 Josh Sherfey 46:29:00
25 Josh Hafford 39:43:00
DNF Ryan Done 35:41:00
DNF Joseph Lenzo
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hailey Colwell BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 42:23:00
2 Poppy Knorr BLACK SHEEP VELO 43:32:00
3 Tess King 43:58:00
4 Vermont Berk TEAM BOOGER 45:38:00
5 Leah Missik BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 46:25:00
6 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 38:30:00
7 Susan Clementson FANATIK HOT FLASHES 39:18:00
8 Katy Pieri RECYCLED CYCLES 39:24:00
9 Tracy Tran BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 42:46:00
10 Laura J sotelo guerra 43:43:00
11 Stephanie Treneer QUINZE VELO 45:48:00
12 Katie Nardi GRIT CITY HEALTH 47:33:00
13 Charlotte Westover NWCX 36:43:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 39:00:00
2 Carson Hedrick 39:24:00
3 Zachary Simon GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 41:02:00
4 Dale Dolejsi PLAY BALL 43:32:00
5 Jordan Lucke RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 44:37:00
6 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RACING 44:43:00
7 John Sullivan BLACK SHEEP 48:53:00
8 David Mcintosh 36:49:00
DNF Dan Scarf DYNA RACING QB FISCHER PLUMBING
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grady Young ALKI/RUBICON 21:07
2 Owen Valente BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 22:01
3 Colton Fukano GHY 22:34
4 Pj Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 23:25
5 Sidney Magun TEAM MAGUN 23:42
6 Taro Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 25:20:00
7 Charlie Hoag RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 25:49:00
8 Bennett Valente BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 26:26:00
9 Jack Capizzi RECYCLED CYCLES 28:25:00
10 Eli Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 28:43:00
11 Isaac Varnell GRIT CITY HEALTH 17:22
12 Cullen Turner 27:23:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Truman Atkins HODALA 19:03
2 Zeev Loetel FIVEPLY 19:13
3 Ronan Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 19:35
4 Max Koehler RECYCLED CYCLES 21:29
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Fowler TEAM BOOGER 21:10
2 Daniel Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 22:47
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matteo Guarda blanchard 13:22
2 Gavin Fairbanks FAIRBANKS BROTHERS RACING 13:24
3 Cooper Whitenack HODALA 13:44
4 Gage Jarrett PSC 13:52
5 Arlo Turkweiss RAD RACING 14:04
6 Mateo Ruiz-murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 14:08
7 Toby Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 14:15
8 Wyatt Heugel 15:01
9 Callum Leonarx SOFT LIKE KIDDO 15:05
10 Leo Mccabe GRIT CITY HEALTH 25:45:00
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vera Mensher STRANAMANTI/KELLER ROHRBACK 25:07:00
2 Paige Holden NWCX PROJECT 27:11:00
3 Greta Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 28:13:00
4 Sarah Lynch NWCX PROJECT 29:42:00
5 Charlotte Westover NWCX 30:48:00
DNF Emma Grimm NWCX 15:33
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlee Albright CAPITOL CITY MTB 21:36
2 Rue Tomko NWCX 21:45
3 Taylor Duquette NWCX PROJECT 21:47
4 Lina Vargas NWCX PROJECT 22:14
5 Lucy Dorer GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 23:04
6 Kelina Bechtel NWCX PROJECT 23:38
7 Sydney Hawthorne NWCX PROJECT 24:33:00
8 Clara Bakkane NWCX Project 25:48:00
9 Emelia Di qual NWCX PROJECT 27:35:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 India Free LIQUID VELO 13:47
2 Elodie Hoag NWCX PROJECT 14:43
3 Ava Rigel BLACK SHEEP VELO 16:08
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Huebner GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 36:29:00
2 Justin Bannerman BICYCLE BARN/LIVIT COFFEE 37:14:00
3 Scott Monett CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 38:26:00
4 Jim Albright COUNTRY GREEN 38:52:00
5 Roy Colven NONE 39:06:00
6 Erik Brooks RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 42:35:00
7 Kevin Raymond CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 42:44:00
8 Glen Conley NONE 43:33:00
9 Tom Kirkendall CONTINENTAL SKI & BIKE 43:40:00
10 Dave Stanton TACO TIME NW 44:44:00
11 David Reed KRYKI SPORTS 45:39:00
12 Jerry White CASCADIA WHEEL 34:10:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henrietta Watts BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 41:44:00
2 Seth Bedwell BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 42:17:00
3 Rue Tomko NWCX 37:55:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Turney 42:05:00
2 Garrett Sczechowski PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 42:14:00
3 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 42:53:00
4 Joseph Mullan CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 43:36:00
5 Emil Hillding 43:41:00
6 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 44:03:00
7 Aaron Huebner HODALA 44:11:00
8 Cody Riggs PIZZA PALS 44:16:00
9 John Reynders TEAM SPORTS BICYCLE RACING TEAM 44:52:00
10 Herman Meyer BOOGER 45:12:00
11 Ben Schauland PIZZA PALS 45:25:00
12 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 45:37:00
13 Peter Eby ALKI VELO HOTWIRE RACING 45:55:00
14 Mike Keller SPAAAAACE CADET RACING PB PIZZA PAL 46:02:00
15 William Taplin CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 46:09:00
16 Brandon Sprouse LIQUID VELO EXPEDITORS 46:10:00
17 Daniel Olsen HODALA 46:19:00
18 Christopher Morrow SPACE CADET RACING 46:25:00
19 Michael Brazel PCP RACING 46:47:00
20 Nick Stroud LIQUID VELO 48:30:00
21 John Whitenack HODALA 49:48:00
22 Anthony Fogelstrom PIZZA PALS 50:08:00
23 Tim Ptak PCP 50:46:00
24 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 51:55:00
25 Kevin Klein PCP RACING 41:20:00
26 Steven Williams NEMESIS 41:31:00
27 Kent Hu HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING TEAM 41:39:00
28 Andrew Demeter HODALA 41:42:00
29 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE 42:17:00
30 Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 43:41:00
31 Steven Moe NEMESIS SINGULARITY 44:10:00
32 Chris Mahan FELL SWOOP 44:33:00
33 Kellen Rack 44:34:00
34 Mark Orr RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 45:57:00
35 Marty Sparks TACO TIME NW 43:52:00
DNF Randy Salamon HODALA 11:12
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Putnam PNW COLAVITA FACTOR 40:47:00
2 Malia Greening PNW COLAVITA FACTOR 41:03:00
3 Rebecca Book SHADOW ELITE 41:16:00
4 Olivia Brown UNAVITA RACING 42:23:00
5 Jadine Riley PNW COLAVITA FACTOR 43:27:00
6 Theresa Harding HODALA 44:06:00
7 Jamie Schoenborn RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 46:30:00
8 Amanda Mcnabb PNW COLAVITA HELLOFRESH 41:25:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1