Log In
2022 VICXS R3 - Shepparton • Jul 2 2022 • Shepparton, Vic
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 12 degrees C, wind 11 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garry Millburn Alpine Cycling Club 56:39.9
2 Paul Redenbach Melbourne Cycling League +01:42.8
3 Sam Northey Alpine Cycling Club +02:53.3
4 Simon Bishop Hawthorn Cycling Club +04:21.4
5 Rob Doyle Alpine Cycling Club +05:39.4
6 Charles Wheeler Parklife Cycling Club +05:39.6
7 Stuart Darling Wagga Wagga CC +07:05.7
8 Ty Whitford Geelong MTB Club +07:43.2
9 Lachlan Mcconnell Alpine Cycling Club +1 LAP
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ray Seymour Plenty Gorge MTB 53:01.4
2 Brendan Thornton Carnegie Caulfield CC +00:01.1
3 Sam Krajnik Castlemaine Rocky Riders +00:45.6
4 Camden Mclean Lysterfield District Trail Riders +00:50.4
5 Neil Oleary Plenty Gorge MTB +01:39.9
6 Nikolas Doumas Plenty Gorge MTB +01:47.0
7 Tim Northey Alpine Cycling Club +01:51.2
8 Paul Speed Carnegie Caulfield CC +02:32.0
9 Steve Flack Carnegie Caulfield CC +03:04.1
10 Nathan Mann Mornington Cycling Club +03:23.1
11 Bradley Mitchell Team Mount Beauty +03:54.6
12 Craig Peacock AusCycling +04:06.0
13 Lars Cortsen St Kilda Cycling Club +05:07.7
14 Heath Miller Brunswick CC +05:51.4
15 Nick Mcnair Echuca/Moama Cycling Club +06:08.1
16 Lee Omond Brunswick CC +06:27.8
17 Tom Mcquillan Brunswick CC +1 LAP
18 Justin Matthews Hawthorn Cycling Club +1 LAP
DNF Paul Gerloff Rats Cycling Club DNF
DNF Brian Devlin Brunswick CC DNF
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Mcknight Alpine Cycling Club 38:38.5
2 Peter Pezzimenti Brunswick CC +00:55.8
3 Douglas Hoxley Hawthorn Cycling Club +01:04.6
4 Vasilios Ladas Noble Park Dandenong Cycling Club +01:35.8
5 Jake Turnbull Brunswick CC +01:48.5
6 Michael Farr Brunswick CC +02:17.9
7 Nathan May Goulburn Valley MTB Club +03:22.0
8 Callum Dwyer Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club +03:50.1
9 Paul Walker Southern Masters Cycling Club +04:28.5
10 Justin Deeley Bendigo & District Cycling Club +04:36.9
11 Nick Davis Shepparton Cycling Club +04:54.2
12 Philip De gruchy Brunswick CC +05:06.0
13 Brad Harper Southern Masters Cycling Club +05:36.8
14 David Diviny Coburg Cycling Club +07:27.9
15 Tim Brosnan Lysterfield District Trail Riders +07:33.7
16 Myles Higgins Shepparton Cycling Club +1 LAP
DNF Alan Bolton Blackburn Cycling Club DNF
DNF Anton Holmkvist Red Hill Riders MTBC DNF
DNF Tristen Murray Goulburn Valley MTB Club DNF
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harry Willen Brunswick CC 36:08.9
2 Craig Merritt BSX (Bicycle Supercross) Inc. +02:52.9
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elsie Northey Alpine Cycling Club 42:42.7
2 Marissa Stone Wombat MTB Club +00:21.0
3 Hannah Armstrong Melbourne University CC +00:35.2
4 Sarah Bowman Smiths Gully MTB Club +00:40.4
5 Camilla Bishop Birrarung Cycling Club +01:32.5
6 Joanna Murawska Lysterfield District Trail Riders +03:06.4
7 Kaja Tierney Latrobe City Cycling Club +03:46.0
8 Meghan Thomas Brunswick CC +1 LAP
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louise Organ Brunswick CC 43:23.7
2 Anna Hill Brunswick CC +02:58.6
3 Phoebe Bogus Brunswick CC +04:07.6
4 Danielle Pepping The Pirates Sporting Club +04:48.6
5 Lia De gruchy Brunswick CC +06:54.4
6 Sarah Turnbull Brunswick CC +09:03.6
7 Kellie Reinwald Southern Masters Cycling Club +10:11.0
8 Ella Vimpani Blackburn Cycling Club +11:32.2
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monika Scally St Kilda Cycling Club 49:17.6
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Vimpani Blackburn Cycling Club 39:11.7
2 Henry Loeliger Brunswick CC +01:39.4
3 Jett Whitford Geelong MTB Club +04:25.9
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Stamp Brunswick CC 40:45.3
2 Cooper Northey Alpine Cycling Club +03:32.9
3 Campbell Mcconnell Alpine Cycling Club +04:51.2
4 Jack Edwards Shepparton Cycling Club +1 LAP