Log In

2016 CT Series of Cyclocrosss Standings

Seasons: 2017 | 2016| 2015
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:

Men Pro/1/2/3 Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Aetn Hart Vete Mans Ches Newt Marc ElmC Total
1 Eneas Freyre
TTEndurance
81 12 10 6 8 12 12 12 9 81
2 Brendan Mccormack
CCB Racing
41 10 10 9 12 41
3 Todd Bowden
Aetna-Expo Wheelmen
36 10 9 7 10 36
4 Lane Maher
Hands-On Cycling p/b GIANT
24 12 12 24
5 Greg Gunsalus
AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle
23 6 9 8 23
6 Aaron Oakes
Wenzel Coaching
22 9 7 6 22
7 Matthew Erchull
KÜDÜ Collective CX
16 5 1 9 1 16
8 Colin Reuter
crossresults.com
15 3 7 4 1 15
9 Trent Blackburn
NCC/JAN FUND
15 8 7 15
10 Hunter Pronovost
Cheshire Cycle Racing
14 2 6 5 1 14
11 Dan Larino
12 8 4 12
12 Michael Landry
Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster
12 8 4 12
13 Cameron Scott
Barks + Wreck
12 1 3 8 12
14 Mike Festa
PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO
12 12 12
15 Charles Berhtram
B2C2 / Boloco
11 5 1 5 11
16 Jules Goguely
Unemployed
11 5 6 11
17 Jeremy Durrin
Neon Velo Cycling Team
10 10 10
18 David Hildebrand
10 1 1 7 1 10
19 Nikolas Podhraski
UNM Lobo Cycling
10 10 10
20 Patrick Collins
Minuteman Road Club
10 10 10
21 Tyler Clark
KMS CYCLING - KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL
9 9 9
22 Chris Niesen
JAM fund/NCC/vittoria
9 7 1 1 9
23 Evan Huff
9 9 9
24 Tim Ratta
Barks X Wreck Adventure Club
8 6 1 1 8
25 Alec Donahue
8 8 8
26 Matthew Mollo
ECV | SelectioNaturel p/b Jamis
8 8 8
27 Keith Mullay
7 7 7
28 William Skinner
7 4 3 7
29 Jeb Fowler
545 Velo
7 7 7
30 Dave Freifelder
Westwood Velo
6 6 6
31 Clyde Sebastian Logue
6 1 5 6
32 Jonah Meadvancort
6 6 6
33 Peter Kiernan
RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
5 5 5
34 Alex Mccormack
"Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc"
5 5 5
35 Ryan Larocque
NEXT BMB
4 4 4
36 Matthew Tyler
KÜDÜ Collective CX
4 4 4
37 Case Butler
NCC/JAM
4 4 4
38 Roger Young
NYCROSS P/B CRAFT
3 3 3
39 Glenn Turner
3 3 3
40 Adam Myerson
3 3 3
41 David Kessler
3 2 1 3
42 Connor Sallee
TEAM PLANO CYCLING
3 1 2 3
43 John Kniesly
KING KOG BROOKLYN
3 3 3
44 Joe Pigga
Lamprey Systems
2 2 2
45 Kevin Sweeney
B2C2/Boloco
2 2 2
46 Daniel Vaughn
2 2 2
47 David Maynard
CHESHIRE CYCLE RACING
2 1 1 2
48 Coakley Jopling
Bikeman.com
2 2 2
49 Travis Wold
Spin Arts Cycling
1 1 1
50 Mark Hewitt
Northampton Bicycle
1 1 1
51 Kurt Belhumeur
Unattached
1 1 1
52 Vincent Bolt
Corner Cycle
1 1 1
53 Eric Carlson
Team Edge
1 1 1
54 Lucas Smallidge
Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club
1 1 1
55 Camden Brooks
AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT
1 1 1
56 William Irving
1 1 1
57 Keith Garrison
KING KOG
1 1 1
58 Travis Dixon
1 1 1
59 Brad Smith
the drifters
1 1 1
60 Michael Owens
1 1 1