Log In

2015

Seasons: 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Feeling left out? Maybe you're the fastest guy without a Verge point!
Select a Category:

UCI Elite Men Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Gran Gran Cycl Cycl NBXG NBXG Total
1 Anthony Clark
USA
225 20 22 45 28 50 60 225
2 Dylan Mcnicholas
POLARTEC
177 12 30 50 35 50 177
3 Curtis White
Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.
175 50 50 30 45 175
4 Jeremy Martin
CAN
150 6 20 24 60 40 150
5 Raphael Gagne
Cannondale 360Fly pb Sugoi
146 22 14 50 60 146
6 Cameron Dodge
Unattached
136 26 30 35 45 136
7 Scott Smith
JAM / NCC
133 16 26 30 26 35 133
8 Jack Kisseberth
JAM / NCC
128 9 22 22 45 30 128
9 Jeremy Powers
Aspire Racing
120 60 60 120
10 Michael Van den ham
CAN
100 1 4 60 35 100
11 Stephen Hyde
Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.
90 45 45 90
12 Mark Mcconnell
CAN
90 8 2 40 40 90
13 Ryan Trebon
Cannondale Cyclocrossworld
75 35 40 75
14 Jamey Driscoll
Donnelly Sports
75 40 35 75
15 Adam Myerson
Cycle-Smart
74 3 14 9 20 28 74
16 Adam St. germain
NEXT-BMB
70 12 14 18 26 70
17 Daniel Chabanov
House Industries - Withings - S
63 5 16 24 18 63
18 Ben Berden
BEL
54 30 24 54
19 Lukas Winterberg
SUI
54 28 26 54
20 Derrick St john
Van Dessel p/b Hyperthreads
53 4 5 18 26 53
21 Ben Frederick
beyondCX
52 2 10 40 52
22 Alec Donahue
JAM / NCC
46 22 24 46
23 Evan Mcneely
NORCO FACTORY TEAM
46 8 28 10 46
24 Kyle Murphy
Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing
43 9 14 20 43
25 Daniel Summerhill
Maxxis-Shimano
42 14 28 42
26 Christian Favata
TRT BICYCLES
42 24 18 42
27 Sam O'keefe
HOUSE INDUSTRIES - WITHINGS - S
38 10 28 38
28 Joachim Parbo
DEN
36 16 20 36
29 Tobin Ortenblad
Santa Cruz / Donkey Label Racin
36 24 12 36
30 Travis Livermon
Maxxis/Shimano
34 18 16 34
31 Patrick Collins
Minuteman Road Club
33 2 12 12 7 33
32 Gerald Adasavage
Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing
28 16 12 28
33 Charles Berhtram
B2C2 / JRA Cycles
28 3 5 10 10 28
34 Evan Murphy
Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing
27 7 4 16 27
35 Michael Mihalik
Jmac Cycling/Novacare
23 9 14 23
36 Matt Timmerman
Cannondale/ CyclocrossWorld
22 22 22
37 Kerry Werner
Kona Factory CX Team
20 20 20
38 Justin Lindine
Apex / NBX / Hyperthreads
18 18 18
39 Nicholas Keough
Keough Cyclocross
15 6 9 15
40 Erik Box
CYCLES DEVINCI
14 8 6 14
41 Robert Marion
American Classic Cyclocross Tea
13 6 7 13
42 Mathieu Bélanger-barrette
Opus/OGC
13 5 8 13
43 Nicolas Catlin
Sherpa Cycling
12 8 4 12
44 Andrew Lints
Bicycle Express Racing
10 1 6 3 10
45 Hugo Robinson
GBR
10 10 10
46 Jesse Anthony
RALLY CYCLING
9 9 9
47 Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge
Trek Cyclocross Collective
9 7 2 9
48 Austin Skomra
Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team
8 8 8
49 Greg Whitney
Arrow Racing
7 4 3 7
50 Ian Keough
Keough CX
7 7 7
51 Garry Millburn
NSW
7 7 7
52 Benjamin Grenier
Rancourt & Co. Cycling
6 6 6
53 Michael Landry
Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster
5 5 5
54 Matthew Sousa
B2C2/Boloco
5 3 2 5
55 Tim Ratta
BARKS+WRECK Adventure Club
5 5 5
56 Ford Murphy
Joe's Garage CX p/b BikeReg
4 4 4
57 Lance Haidet
Donnelly Sports
3 3 3
58 Aaron Oakes
Wenzel Coaching
2 2 2
59 Matt Perreault
Colonial Bicycle Company
1 1 1
60 Chris Field
ecv | essex county velo
1 1 1
61 Cody Kaiser
LangeTwins / Specialized
1 1 1
62 Andrew Reardon
Sonic Cycling Team p/b Provision Sports Medicine
1 1 1