Log In

2012

Seasons: 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Feeling left out? Maybe you're the fastest guy without a Verge point!
Select a Category:

UCI Women Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Gree Gree Down Down Bays Bays Total
1 Crystal Anthony
CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM
340 60 60 60 60 60 40 340
2 Maghalie Rochette
Powerwatts-FTTIME
196 30 30 28 50 40 18 196
3 Catherine Sterling
Bikeman.com
178 50 40 40 26 10 12 178
4 Brittlee Bowman
pedalpowertraining.com
105 35 30 24 16 105
5 Sally Annis
pedalpowertraining.com
105 40 35 16 14 105
6 Ellen Noble
Trek Cyclocross Collective
105 20 30 45 7 3 105
7 Arley Kemmerer
C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
95 45 50 95
8 Laura Van gilder
Mellow Mushroom
95 50 45 95
9 Maureen Bruno roy
Bob's Red Mill pb Seven Cycles
95 45 50 95
10 Evelyne Blouin
Ride With Rendall
93 28 35 30 93
11 Anna Barensfeld
pedalpowertraining.com
90 50 40 90
12 Kathleen Lysakowski
Cycle Lodge
89 10 35 22 22 89
13 Karin Holmes
Riverside Racing
88 24 18 26 20 88
14 Elle Anderson
LadiesFirst Racing
86 26 60 86
15 Frances Morrison
JAM Fund / NCC / Vittoria
81 45 28 8 81
16 Julie Lafreniere
Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery
80 35 45 80
17 Natasha Elliott
The Cyclery
72 14 30 28 72
18 Marian Jamison smith
LadiesFirst Racing
69 22 12 16 9 10 69
19 Christina Tamilio
LadiesFirst Racing
60 20 16 24 60
20 Nancy Labbe-giguere
LadiesFirst Racing
59 12 7 18 14 4 4 59
21 Vickie Monahan
Expo Wheelmen
58 14 2 20 22 58
22 Kate Northcott
Beam Team Racing
54 28 26 54
23 Jenny Ives
Favata TRT-UNOVELO cross team
53 18 35 53
24 Jessica Cutler
Cyclocrossracing.com p/b Blue Competition Cycles
48 28 20 48
25 Kerry Litka
unattached
48 18 5 16 9 48
26 Joanne Grogan
Cyclocrossracing.com
47 22 12 8 5 47
27 Nikki Thiemann
Team CF
44 20 24 44
28 Rebecca Pagano
Seaside Cycle
41 26 9 5 1 41
29 Elizabeth Lukowski
NYCROSS.com p/b VOmax
40 10 3 14 10 1 2 40
30 Lori Cooke
Cycle Lodge
30 24 6 30
31 Emily Flynn
Tommy and Lefebvre Cycling
28 10 18 28
32 Cassandra Maximenko
Silverbull
26 26 26
33 Sheila Vibert
Sunapee Racing Team
24 24 24
34 Deirdre Smith
B2C2 p/b Boloco
22 4 12 6 22
35 Christina Birch
J.A.M. Fund / NCC
22 22 22
36 Erica Yozell
South Mountain Cycles
21 14 7 21
37 Ana Sirianni
HUP United
19 7 12 19
38 Rosanne Van dorn
Team Placid Planet
16 16 16
39 Alice Henriques
Zanconato Racing
16 8 8 16
40 Giulia Righi
Central Wheel
15 9 6 15
41 Stacey Barbossa
Colavita/espnW NJ
11 2 9 11
42 Amy Miner
1K2GO-Onion River Sports
10 6 4 10
43 Cait Dooley
Geekhouse Bikes
6 5 1 6
44 Michele Satrowsky
Essex County Velo
3 3 3