Log In
Star City CX - Seacrest (Formerly Roper East) • Sep 23 2015
2.5
6
4
3
3.3
Drizzle, 72 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
2.5
Beers
6
Moisture
4
Accel
3
Tech
3.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abbey Obrien
1 Cameron Horner
2 Russ Gibson
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Will Hansen
3 August Shear
4 Jayden Mongeon
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Mcneill
2 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective
3 Ryan Long
4 Paul Chapman
5 Matthew Setzer
6 Caleb Uerling
7 Thomas Torres
8 Lane Bergen
9 Andrew Casburn
10 Rob Livermore
11 Curtis Wilson
12 Rafal Doloto
13 Sydney Brown Goldenrod Pastries CX
14 Tyler Carmichael
15 Aaron Tredway
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Borstelmann
2 Cole Limpach
3 Adam Little
4 David Cleasby
5 Jake Wild
6 Hunter Peterson
7 Kenneth Theis
8 Mark Sullivan
9 Paul Gebers Goldenrod Pastries CX
10 Josh Shear
11 Kyle Hansen
12 Ben Fischer
13 Jon Karas
14 Emmett Holloway Goldenrod Pastries CX
15 Steven Perkins
16 Skip Cronin
17 Shane Buscher
18 Russell Parde Goldenrod Pastries CX
19 Matt Masten
20 Jason Faas
21 Chad Engle
22 Erik Petersen
23 Jacob Meyer
24 Eric Wickizer
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Kornfeld
2 Craig Schmidt
3 Ryan Albertson
4 Jason Mclaughlin
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janna Vavra
2 Jill Riese
3 Abbey Obrien
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Crystal Day Battle Axe
2 Sheena Christiansen
3 Rachel Gehringer-wiar Goldenrod Pastries CX
4 Cristina Woodworth Goldenrod Pastries CX
5 Adrienne Mongeon
6 Susan Cronin
7 Amy Ort Goldenrod Pastries CX
8 Ashley Reinsch
9 Licki Kallenberg Goldenrod Pastries CX
10 Jennifer Consbruck
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1