Log In

2014 Zanconato Singlespeed Series

Zancanato SS Seasons: 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014
Select a Category: See any problems here? Send us an email.

Singlespeed Men Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Quad Cycl Suck Midn KMCC Mans Minu Hano Orch Para CHES Total
1 Mike Rowell
Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing
521 60 60 60 45 50 60 60 50 50 26 521
2 Matthew Sousa
Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2
353 40 40 40 45 50 28 60 50 353
3 Cory Johannessen
Threshold Cycling
284 22 35 35 22 20 45 35 30 40 284
4 Curtis Boivin
ENGVT
280 20 28 40 18 9 28 40 45 26 26 280
5 Matthew Myette
Zanconato Racing
220 45 50 35 45 45 220
6 Benjamin Pagano
Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing
189 24 30 50 45 40 189
7 Kevin Church
Hup United
184 26 3 18 35 26 26 20 30 184
8 Shawn Mottram
New England Cycling Team p/b NESS
134 50 60 24 134
9 Kyle Welch
Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing
130 18 30 30 12 22 18 130
10 Shane Buker
Threshold Cycling
121 18 40 28 35 121
11 Derek Griggs
Recycled Sports
113 16 22 5 30 16 24 113
12 Don Seib
BIKEMAN.COM
105 45 60 105
13 Scott Rosenthal
Zanconato Racing p/b ZIP TIES!
95 9 16 30 40 95
14 Kip Roberts
ONION RIVER SPORTS/MUSCLES NOT MOTORS
95 45 50 95
15 George Lowe
FULL CYCLE
92 8 28 28 28 92
16 Robert Stine
New England Cycling Tean p/b NESS
90 50 40 90
17 Jason Selwitz
#N/A
88 2 20 5 22 5 20 14 88
18 Tyler Knapp
Laughing Dog
84 1 22 26 5 8 22 84
19 Abel Tomkinson
Hup United
81 12 16 16 8 10 12 7 81
20 Chris Busick
Minuteman Road Club
78 12 14 6 6 20 20 78
21 Matt Lolli
Twin 6 METAL/Death Touch/Camelstach
75 2 7 24 24 18 75
22 Christopher Bassett
Laughing Dog
71 26 10 35 71
23 Michael Whitfield
HUP United
66 6 18 24 18 66
24 Brian Irwin
FIT WERX
65 8 35 22 65
25 Matt Aumiller
Broadway Bicycle School
64 14 24 26 64
26 Tom Horrocks
The X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers
61 26 35 61
27 Frankie Mccormack
Clif Bar / Pactimo
60 60 60
28 Mark Mccormack
Clif Bar/Pactimo
60 60 60
29 Sheldon Miller
Bikeman.com
60 60 60
30 Jamie Belchak
X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers
56 28 28 56
31 Mark Budreski
JRA Cycles
54 30 24 54
32 Tim Ratta
ExpoWheelmen
50 50 50
33 Kurt Schmid
CYCLOCROSS WORLD
45 45 45
34 Spencer Haugh
Cycle-Smart
45 3 24 18 45
35 Matt D'alessio
Threshold Cycling
41 14 3 24 41
36 Ken Carpenter
Threshold Cycling
41 10 9 22 41
37 Per Tonn
Onion River Sports / Muscles Not Motors
40 40 40
38 Adam Walton
NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
38 14 12 12 38
39 Cary Fridrich
JRA CYCLES
35 35 35
40 Jack Kisseberth
Tufts University
35 35 35
41 Edward Greene
Boston Racing Independent
32 9 3 20 32
42 David Kozikowski
Team Edge
30 30 30
43 John Witmer
GMBC/Synergy Fitness
30 16 14 30
44 Jason Howes
Riverside Racing
30 30 30
45 Sean Rudzinsky
NESS/Shimano
30 30 30
46 John Funk
No.22 Bicycle Co./ Verge Sport/ CCN
28 28 28
47 Eric Baumann
STAMPEDE!
28 12 16 28
48 Ian Schon
Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2
28 28 28
49 Dan Larino
Pete's Bike/Century Road Club of America
26 26 26
50 Chip Baker
HUP United
25 10 9 6 25
51 David Hoyle
CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-
24 24 24
52 Christopher Delisle
NYCROSS p/b Craft
22 22 22
53 Geoff Williams
Providence Velo Club
22 22 22
54 Brian Bigelow
The Velo Resource
21 5 14 2 21
55 Adam St. germain
ENGVT - SPECIALIZED
20 20 20
56 Eric Follen
Colonial Bicycle Company
20 20 20
57 Dan Barrett
Threshold Cycling
20 20 20
58 Chris Millimen
18 18 18
59 Edward Parsons
HUP United
18 18 18
60 Grant Halsey
NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
16 5 3 4 4 16
61 John Morin
JOE'S GARAGE
16 16 16
62 Mike Kavanaugh
Mad River Riders
16 16 16
63 Brad Young
NYCROSS p/b Craft
16 16 16
64 Keith Burgoyne
Laughing Dog Bicycles
16 16 16
65 Jack Hayden
ECV - Essex County Velo
15 8 7 15
66 Brett Rothmeyer
C3/Twenty 20 Cycling Co.
14 14 14
67 Matt Hersey
rideStudiocafe
14 4 10 14
68 Brendan Mahoney
G.S. La Chiocciola
14 14 14
69 Coley Bryan
Team Harborside Cycle
14 14 14
70 Matthew Spaits
Broadway Bicycle School
14 12 2 14
71 Nolan Musselman
Cabbagetown Cycling
14 14 14
72 John Menard
Zanconato Racing
13 9 4 13
73 Sean Frodyma
13 4 9 13
74 Jon Mann
CRCA W&D/NYC Velo
12 12 12
75 Jim Walsh
Paradise Sports
12 12 12
76 Bret Young
NYCROSS p/b Craft
12 12 12
77 Anthony Vecca
24 Peace
10 10 10
78 Mark Vanliere
HUP UNITED
10 10 10
79 Athos Rassias
Acme Juggernaut Racing Vélo Club
10 10 10
80 Christofer Curven
First Stop/Vermont Castings
10 10 10
81 Sean Curran
Ride Rebar
10 10 10
82 Kyle Helson
PVC-Circle A
10 10 10
83 Gary Hoehne
Deathrow/Vassago Cycles
9 9 9
84 Christopher Yankopoulos
MVCX/Goodales Bike Shop
9 9 9
85 James Mcdevitt
Cycle-Smart
8 8 8
86 Will Crissman
B2C2 p/b Boloco
8 8 8
87 Ian Whittle
BROADWAY BICYCLE SCHOOL
8 8 8
88 Jordan Greenberg
Pemi-Baker Cycling Club
7 7 7
89 John Raguin
Minuteman Road Club
7 7 7
90 Noah Epstein
BIKEWAY SOURCE/BELL LAP RACING
7 7 7
91 Scott Brooks
Boston Racing Independent
7 7 7
92 Todd Prekaski
CyclocrossWorld.com Devo Team
7 7 7
93 Timothy Mayo
Handsacrossworld.com
6 6 6
94 Gregory Ralich
THE DRIFTERS
6 6 6
95 Bradford Kelley
Sunapee / Continental Paving
6 6 6
96 Merton Thompson
Cannondale Sports Cambridge
6 6 6
97 Luke Berry
Laughing Dog
5 5 5
98 Aaron Phipps
5 5 5
99 Scott Conchieri
bikeman.com
4 4 4
100 Nicholas Baker
Comprehensive Racing
4 4 4
101 Nathan Chenenko
Hup United
4 4 4
102 Andrew Strauss
Cheshire Cycle Racing
3 3 3
103 William Stockton
TUFTS CYCLING TEAM
3 3 3
104 Eric Lovering
Chainline cycles
3 3 3
105 Grant Hardling
Ride Brooklyn
2 2 2
106 Kurt Maw
Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle
2 2 2
107 Paul Penaskovic
Comprehensive Racing/Blue Steel
2 2 2
108 Sean Roach
Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling
2 2 2
109 Jonathan O'keeffe
Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)
1 1 1
110 James Scott
Blue Hills Cycling Club
1 1 1
111 Mark Lovejoy
Fritz's Bicycle Shop
1 1 1
112 Matthew Pierce
STAMPEDE!
1 1 1
113 Chris Northcott
BEAM TEAM RACING
1 1 1
114 Andrew Cooper
The Velo Resource
1 1 1
115 Sylvain Loize
PROVIDENCE VELO CLUB
1 1 1