Log In

2014 Zanconato Singlespeed Series

Zancanato SS Seasons: 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014
Select a Category: See any problems here? Send us an email.

Singlespeed Men Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Quad Cycl Suck Midn KMCC Mans Minu Total
1 Mike Rowell
Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing
395 60 60 60 45 50 60 60 395
2 Matthew Sousa
Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2
215 40 40 40 45 50 215
3 Cory Johannessen
Threshold Cycling
214 22 35 35 22 20 45 35 214
4 Curtis Boivin
ENGVT
183 20 28 40 18 9 28 40 183
5 Benjamin Pagano
Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing
149 24 30 50 45 149
6 Shawn Mottram
New England Cycling Team
134 50 60 24 134
7 Matthew Myette
Zanconato Racing
130 45 50 35 130
8 Kyle Welch
Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing
112 18 30 30 12 22 112
9 Kevin Church
Hup United
108 26 3 18 35 26 108
10 Robert Stine
New England Cycling Tean p/b NESS
90 50 40 90
11 Matt Aumiller
Broadway Bicycle School
64 14 24 26 64
12 Tyler Knapp
Laughing Dog
62 1 22 26 5 8 62
13 Tom Horrocks
X-Men Cycling / Squadra Flying
61 26 35 61
14 Mark Mccormack
Clif Bar/Pactimo
60 60 60
15 Chris Busick
Minuteman Road Club
58 12 14 6 6 20 58
16 Matt Lolli
Twin 6 METAL/Death Touch/Camelstache
57 2 7 24 24 57
17 Jamie Belchak
FIrst Stop / Vermont Castings
56 28 28 56
18 Scott Rosenthal
Zanconato Racing
55 9 16 30 55
19 Mark Budreski
JRA Cycles
54 30 24 54
20 Abel Tomkinson
Hup United
52 12 16 16 8 52
21 Tim Ratta
Aetna-Expo Wheelmen
50 50 50
22 Shane Buker
Threshold Cycling
46 18 28 46
23 Kip Roberts
Onion River Sports/Muscles Not
45 45 45
24 Spencer Haugh
Cycle-Smart
45 3 24 18 45
25 Kurt Schmid
CYCLOCROSS WORLD
45 45 45
26 Derek Griggs
Recycled Sports
43 16 22 5 43
27 Shane Bucker
40 40 40
28 Adam Walton
NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
38 14 12 12 38
29 Christopher Bassett
Laughing Dog
36 26 10 36
30 George Lowe
Full Cycle
36 8 28 36
31 Jack Kisseberth
Tufts University
35 35 35
32 Jason Howes
Riverside Racing
30 30 30
33 Sean Rudzinsky
Ness Team new England
30 30 30
34 Ian Schon
Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2
28 28 28
35 Jason Selwitz
#N/A
27 2 20 5 27
36 Dan Larino
Pete's Bike/Century Road Club of America
26 26 26
37 Michael Whitfield
HUP United
24 6 18 24
38 Christopher Delisle
NYCROSS.com/Craft
22 22 22
39 Geoff Williams
Providence Velo Club
22 22 22
40 Eric Follen
Colonial Bicycle Company
20 20 20
41 Dan Barrett
Threshold Cycling
20 20 20
42 Adam St. germain
ENGVT - UnTapped
20 20 20
43 Edward Parsons
HUP United
18 18 18
44 Matt D'alessio
Threshold Cycling
17 14 3 17
45 John Morin
Joe's Garage
16 16 16
46 Keith Burgoyne
BikeReg.com Cycling Club
16 16 16
47 Brad Young
NYCROSS.com/Craft
16 16 16
48 Nolan Musselman
Cabbagetown Cycling
14 14 14
49 Matthew Spaits
Broadway Bicycle School
14 12 2 14
50 Brendan Mahoney
G.S. La Chiocciola
14 14 14
51 Brett Rothmeyer
C3 Athletes serving athletes
14 14 14
52 Matt Hersey
rideStudiocafe
14 4 10 14
53 Sean Frodyma
13 4 9 13
54 Grant Halsey
NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
12 5 3 4 12
55 Edward Greene
Boston Racing Independent
12 9 3 12
56 Bret Young
NYCROSS.com/Craft
12 12 12
57 Sean Curran
Ride Rebar
10 10 10
58 Ken Carpenter
Threshold Cycling
10 10 10
59 Chip Baker
HUP United
10 10 10
60 Kyle Helson
PVC-Circle A
10 10 10
61 Christofer Curven
First Stop/Vermont Castings
10 10 10
62 Christopher Yankopoulos
MVCX/Goodales Bike Shop
9 9 9
63 John Menard
Zanconato Racing
9 9 9
64 Ian Whittle
Broadway Bicycle / Zanconato Fr
8 8 8
65 Jack Hayden
ECV - Essex County Velo
8 8 8
66 Brian Irwin
FIT WERX
8 8 8
67 John Raguin
Minuteman Road Club
7 7 7
68 Jordan Greenberg
Pemi-Baker Cycling Club
7 7 7
69 Todd Prekaski
CyclocrossWorld.com Devo Team
7 7 7
70 Noah Epstein
Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing
7 7 7
71 Scott Brooks
Boston Racing Independent
7 7 7
72 Bradford Kelley
Sunapee / Continental Paving / Buchika's Ski and B
6 6 6
73 Merton Thompson
Cannondale Sports Cambridge
6 6 6
74 Timothy Mayo
Handsacrossworld.com
6 6 6
75 Aaron Phipps
5 5 5
76 Brian Bigelow
The Velo Resource
5 5 5
77 Nathan Chenenko
Hup United
4 4 4
78 Nicholas Baker
Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
4 4 4
79 Scott Conchieri
bikeman.com
4 4 4
80 William Stockton
Tufts University
3 3 3
81 Sean Roach
Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling
2 2 2
82 Paul Penaskovic
Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycl
2 2 2
83 Kurt Maw
Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle
2 2 2
84 James Scott
Blue Hills Cycling Club
1 1 1
85 Chris Northcott
Beam Team Racing
1 1 1
86 Sylvain Loize
Providence Velo Club
1 1 1
87 Mark Lovejoy
Fritz's Bicycle Shop
1 1 1
88 Matthew Pierce
STAMPEDE!
1 1 1