Log In

Team Overview: Celo Pacific

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

FCCX #2 Smile High CX (Oct 25 2014)

David Lawson Men B 35+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 10
Olivia Lawson Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 3 / 3
Dinorah Lawson Women B Cat 3/4 1 / 2

SCPS#4: Kross-toberfest El Dorado (Oct 19 2014)

Miguel Sutter Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 6 / 13
Brody Mcdonald Men C (CX4-5) AM 19 / 62
Miguel Sutter Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 1 / 32
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 7 / 32
Richard Mainville Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 32 / 32
Matthew Mcdonald Masters Men 35+ B (CX3-5) 16 / 29
Cooper Campaigne Youth Boys 6-9 1 / 1
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 2
Brody Mcdonald Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 9
Jameson Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 9
Grant Mainville Junior Boys 10-14 7 / 9

SPYclocross Series Velocity Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Brody mcdonald Omega bike shop Men 4 22 / 24
Brent Prenzlow Elite Men 1-5 3 / 32
David Vanwaldick Mstr Men 55+ 1-5 12 / 16
Scott Reeves Mstr Men 45+ 3/4/5 2 / 28
David Lawson Mstr Men 45+ 3/4/5 8 / 28
Mattew Mcdonald Mstr Men 35+ 3/4/5 17 / 20
John Rose Mstr Men 35+ 3/4/5 18 / 20
Phillip Gray Mstr Men 35+ 1-4 8 / 10
Carolyn Reeves Mstr Wmn 45+ 2 / 4
Dinorah Lawson Mstr Wmn 45+ 4 / 4
John Rose SS Men 1-5 16 / 16
Drew Campaigne Jr Men 15-16 2 / 2
Kylyn Mcdonald Jr Wmn 15-16 2 / 2
Sophia Lawson Youth Girls 6-9 1 / 1
Cooper Campaigne Youth Boys 6-9 1 / 1
Ava Gray Jr Wmn 11-12 1 / 3
Olivia Lawson Jr Wmn 11-12 3 / 3
Brody mcdonald Omega bike shop Jr Men 13-14 1 / 2
Jameson Campaigne Jr Men 11-12 1 / 2
Liam Gray Jr Men 11-12 2 / 2

SCPS#3: Cross at the BEACH (Oct 4 2014)

John Rose Single Speed Men B(CX4-5) 11 / 11
Miguel Sutter Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 4 / 16
Phillip Gray Masters Men 35+ A (CX1-4) 6 / 10
Carolyn Reeves Masters Women 35+ 4 / 11
Susan Thompson Masters Women 35+ 5 / 11
Jack Guenther Masters Men 65+ 3 / 4
David Van waldick Masters Men 55+ 17 / 18
Miguel Sutter Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 2 / 43
Richard Mainville Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 4 / 43
Scott Reeves Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 6 / 43
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 11 / 43
David Lawson Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 17 / 43
David Van waldick Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 42 / 43
Matthew Mcdonald Masters Men 35+ B (CX3-5) 10 / 27
John Rose Masters Men 35+ B (CX3-5) 24 / 27
Cooper Campaigne Youth Boys 6-9 1 / 3
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 2
Brody Mcdonald Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 9
Jameson Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 9
Grant Mainville Junior Boys 10-14 8 / 9
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 6

SCPS#2: O’Melveny Cross Sunday (Sep 28 2014)

Miguel Sutter Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 7 / 15
Phillip Gray Masters Men 35+ A (CX1-4) 4 / 6
Pamela Gray Masters Women 35+ 5 / 6
Miguel Sutter Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 3 / 29
Richard Mainville Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 9 / 29
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 16 / 29
Matthew Mcdonald Masters Men 35+ B (CX3-5) 9 / 19
Cooper Campaigne Youth Boys 6-9 5 / 5
Ava Gray Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 3
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 1
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 5
Brody Mcdonald Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 9
Jameson Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 9
Liam Gray Junior Boys 10-14 9 / 9

SCPS#1: O’Melveny Cross Saturday (Sep 27 2014)

Phillip Gray Masters Men 35+ A (CX1-4) 5 / 9
Miguel Sutter Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 4 / 38
Richard Mainville Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 9 / 38
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 14 / 38
Cooper Campaigne Youth Boys 6-9 2 / 3
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 1
Brody Mcdonald Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 9
Jameson Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 6 / 9
Grant Mainville Junior Boys 10-14 7 / 9
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 5

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 10 2014)

Phillip Gray MEN CAT 1-3 30 / 81

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Kylyn Mcdonald Women Junior 13-14 15 / 23
Brody mcdonald Omega bike shop Men Junior 11-12 5 / 40

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Leeann Storino Women Master 50-54 2 / 23
Susan Thompson Women Master 50-54 9 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Leeann Storino Women Non-Championship 9 / 51
Susan Thompson Women Non-Championship 33 / 51

Cross Fever #2 (Jan 5 2014)

Scott Reeves Men Master 45+ 9 / 20
David Lawson Men Master 45+ 16 / 20
Kylyn Mcdonald Women Open Junior 10-14 2 / 2
Kylyn Mcdonald Women Cat 3-4 6 / 9
Mattew Mcdonald Men Cat 4-5 3 / 25
Brody mcdonald Omega bike shop Men Open Junior 10-14 4 / 8

Nor Cal VS So Cal State Cyclocross Championship (Jan 4 2014)

Kylyn Mcdonald Women Open Junior 10-14 2 / 2
Scott Reeves Men Masters 45+ 3 / 12
David Lawson Men Masters 45+ 9 / 12
Mattew Mcdonald Men Cat 4-5 1 / 25
Brody mcdonald Omega bike shop Men Cat 4-5 9 / 25
Brody mcdonald Omega bike shop Men Open Junior 10-14 2 / 5

2013 SCNCA District Championships (Dec 29 2013)

Mark Campaigne Men Open Non-Championship 2 / 11
Mattew Mcdonald Men 1-5 Masters 4044 7 / 9
Scott Reeves Men 1-5 Masters 4549 9 / 17
David Lawson Men 1-5 Masters 4549 13 / 17
Kylyn Mcdonald Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Richard Mainville Men 1-5 Masters 5054 5 / 9
Leeann Storino Women 1-4 Masters 50+ 1 / 3
Susan Thompson Women 1-4 Masters 50+ 2 / 3
Richard Mainville Men 1-5 Single Speed 7 / 10
Brody mcdonald Omega bike shop Men Junior 10-12 1 / 3
Olivia Lawson Women Junior 10-12 2 / 2

SCPS #18: Santa Cross Weekend, Series Finale (Dec 15 2013)

Miguel Sutter SUN: Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 5 / 24
Mark Campaigne SUN: Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 8 / 24
Leeann Storino SUN: Masters Women 35+/45+ (CX1-4) 1 / 11
Susan Thompson SUN: Masters Women 35+/45+ (CX1-4) 3 / 11
Carolyn Reeves SUN: Masters Women 35+/45+ (CX1-4) 5 / 11
Pamela Gray SUN: Masters Women 35+/45+ (CX1-4) 9 / 11
Dinorah Lawson SUN: Masters Women 35+/45+ (CX1-4) 10 / 11
Richard Mainville SUN: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 7 / 25
Scott Reeves SUN: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 10 / 25
David Lawson SUN: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 13 / 25
Mark Campaigne SUN: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 21 / 25
Phillip Gray SUN: Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 1 / 17
Miguel Sutter SUN: Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 4 / 17
Liam Gray SUN: YOUTH RACE Boys age 6-9 2 / 3
Kylyn Mcdonald SUN: Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 5
Ava Gray SUN: Junior Girls 10-14 5 / 5
Brody Mcdonald SUN: Jr. Boys 15-18 2 / 9
Jameson Campaigne SUN: Jr. Boys 15-18 9 / 9

SCPS #17: Santa Cross Weekend, Series Finale (Dec 14 2013)

Richard Mainville Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 3 / 27
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 10 / 27
Brody Mcdonald Jr. Boys 10-14 2 / 8
Jameson Campaigne Jr. Boys 10-14 7 / 8
Miguel Sutter Single Speed Men B (CX 4-5) 3 / 17
Mark Campaigne Single Speed Men B (CX 4-5) 14 / 17
Drew Campaigne Jr. Boys 15-18 3 / 5
Phillip Gray Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 2 / 17
Miguel Sutter Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 3 / 17
Liam Gray YOUTH RACE Boys age 6-9 2 / 2
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 4
Leeann Storino Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 1 / 3
Susan Thompson Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 3 / 3

SCPS #16: Hart Park Cyclocross (Dec 8 2013)

Richard Mainville Men 3-5 Masters 45+ 3 / 10
David Lawson Men 3-5 Masters 45+ 5 / 10
Mark Campaigne Men 3-5 Masters 45+ 8 / 10
Mark Campaigne Men 3-5 Single Speed 3 / 8
Jameson Campaigne Men 1-4 Juniors 10-14 7 / 7
Drew Campaigne Men 1-4 Juniors 15-18 3 / 4
Phillip Gray Men 3-5 Masters 35+ 1 / 6
Liam Gray Men Youth 6-9 1 / 2

The RLW "In Memoriam" CX Race (Dec 8 2013)

Brody mcdonald Omega bike shop Men JM 10-12 1 / 8

SCPS #15: Hart Park Cyclocross (Dec 7 2013)

Richard Mainville Men 3-5 Masters 45+ 3 / 9
David Lawson Men 3-5 Masters 45+ 7 / 9
Mark Campaigne Men 3-5 Masters 45+ 8 / 9
Drew Campaigne Men 1-4 Junior 15-18 4 / 5
Jameson Campaigne Men 1-4 Junior 10-14 5 / 7
Phillip Gray Men 3-5 Single Speed 1 / 8
Mark Campaigne Men 3-5 Single Speed 2 / 8
Phillip Gray Men 3-5 Masters 35+ 1 / 3
Liam Gray Men Youth 6-9 1 / 3

Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 7 2013)

Brody mcdonald Omega bike shop Men JM 10-12 8 / 21

SCPS #14: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Miguel Sutter SUN: Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 5 / 16
Mark Campaigne SUN: Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 8 / 16
Juan Alvergue SUN: Men B (CX3-5) 9 / 18
Leeann Storino SUN: Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 1 / 7
Susan Thompson SUN: Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 4 / 7
Carolyn Reeves SUN: Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 5 / 7
Richard Mainville SUN: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 3 / 24
Mark Campaigne SUN: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 16 / 24
Miguel Sutter SUN: Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 3 / 12
Kylyn Mcdonald SUN: Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 4
Brody mcdonald Omega bike shop SUN: Jr. Boys 10-14 1 / 12
Jameson Campaigne SUN: Jr. Boys 10-14 8 / 12
Drew Campaigne SUN: Jr. Boys 15-18 7 / 10

SCPS #13: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Miguel Sutter SAT: Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 3 / 31
Mark Campaigne SAT: Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 6 / 31
Brody Mcdonald SAT: Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 9 / 31
Drew Campaigne SAT: Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 16 / 31
Leeann Storino SAT: Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 1 / 7
Susan Thompson SAT: Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 5 / 7
Richard Mainville SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 4 / 30
Mark Campaigne SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 8 / 30
Miguel Sutter SAT: Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 4 / 17
Mattew Mcdonald SAT: Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 12 / 17
Kylyn Mcdonald SAT: Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 4
Brody mcdonald Omega bike shop SAT: Jr. Boys 10-14 2 / 9
Jameson Campaigne SAT: Jr. Boys 10-14 9 / 9
Drew Campaigne SAT: Jr. Boys 15-18 5 / 5

SCPS#12: 10th Annual Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Miguel Sutter Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 4 / 27
Mark Campaigne Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 9 / 27
Matthew Mcdonald Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 17 / 27
Scott Reeves Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 19 / 27
David Lawson Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 20 / 27
Brody Mcdonald Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 24 / 27
Leeann Storino Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 1 / 13
Susan Thompson Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 5 / 13
Carolyn Reeves Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 8 / 13
Pam Gray Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 13 / 13
Jack Guenther Masters Men 65+ (CX1-5) 3 / 6
Jack Guenther Masters Men 55+ (CX1-5) 22 / 29
Scott Reeves Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 4 / 45
Richard Mainville Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 11 / 45
David Lawson Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 17 / 45
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 40 / 45
Phillip Gray Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 2 / 29
Miguel Sutter Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 3 / 29
Matthew Mcdonald Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 18 / 29
Liam Gray YOUTH RACE Boys age 6-9 2 / 5
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 6
Ava Gray Junior Girls 10-14 6 / 6
Brody Mcdonald Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 18
Jameson Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 18 / 18

SCPS #10: CX at the Beach (Nov 17 2013)

Miguel Sutter SAT: Single Speed Men B (CX 4-5) 6 / 15
Mark Campaigne SAT: Single Speed Men B (CX 4-5) 7 / 15
Phillip Gray SAT: Single Speed Men B (CX 4-5) 9 / 15
Carolyn Reeves SAT: Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 2 / 3
Pam Gray SAT: Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 3 / 3
Scott Reeves SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 7 / 28
Mark Campaigne SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 10 / 28
David Lawson SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 11 / 28
Richard Mainville SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 12 / 28
Dave Williams SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 21 / 28
Phillip Gray SAT: Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 2 / 12
Miguel Sutter SAT: Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 4 / 12
Liam Gray SAT: YOUTH RACE Boys age 6-9 1 / 2
Ava Gray SAT: Jr. Girls 10-14 4 / 4
Jameson Campaigne SAT: Jr. Boys 10-14 9 / 9
Drew Campaigne SAT: Jr. Boys 15-18 2 / 3

SCPS #11: Long Beach CX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Miguel Sutter SUN: Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 4 / 23
Mark Campaigne SUN: Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 7 / 23
Leeann Storino SUN: Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 1 / 9
Susan Thompson SUN: Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 4 / 9
Pam Gray SUN: Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 6 / 9
Dinorah Lawson SUN: Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 7 / 9
Scott Reeves SUN: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 11 / 42
Mark Campaigne SUN: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 15 / 42
David Lawson SUN: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 17 / 42
Phillip Gray SUN: Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 2 / 20
Miguel Sutter SUN: Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 4 / 20
Matthew Mcdonald SUN: Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 11 / 20
Liam Gray SUN: YOUTH Boys age 6-9 2 / 3
Kylyn Mcdonald SUN: Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 7
Ava Gray SUN: Junior Girls 10-14 5 / 7
Olivia Lawson SUN: Junior Girls 10-14 7 / 7
Brody Mcdonald SUN: Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 15
Jameson Campaigne SUN: Junior Boys 10-14 14 / 15
Drew Campaigne SUN: Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 10

SCPS #9: Udo Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Annette Padilla SSWomen (CX1-4) 4 / 4
Mark Campaigne SSMen B (CX 3-5) 6 / 18
Miguel Sutter SSMen B (CX 3-5) 8 / 18
Erick Aldrich SSMen B (CX 3-5) 10 / 18
M. alex Ter-vrugt SSMen B (CX 3-5) 18 / 18
Leeann Storibib Women 35+ (CX1-4) 1 / 15
Carolyn Reeves Women 35+ (CX1-4) 5 / 15
Annette Padilla Women 35+ (CX1-4) 14 / 15
David Van waldick Men 55+ (CX1-5) 8 / 25
Lee Mceachern Men 55+ (CX1-5) 9 / 25
Richard Mainville Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 5 / 24
Scott Reeves Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 7 / 24
Mark Campaigne Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 8 / 24
Miguel Sutter Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 6 / 19
Matthew Mcdonald Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 10 / 19
Erik Aldrich Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 13 / 19
Sofia Lawson YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 3 / 4
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 5
Meghan Gregory Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 5
Olivia Lawson Junior Girls 10-14 5 / 5
Brody Mcdonald Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 15
Jameson Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 14 / 15
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 8

SCPS #8: SLO Cross Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Brody Mcdonald Men C (CX4-5) 14 / 15
Brody Mcdonald Jr. Boys 10-14 2 / 4
Richard Mainville Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 3 / 14
Scott Reeves Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 5 / 14
David Lawson Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 8 / 14
Matthew Mcdonald Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 4 / 7
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 3
Leeann Storino Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 1 / 7
Carolyn Reeves Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 6 / 7

SCPS #7: SLO Cross Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Brody Mcdonald Jr. Boys 10-14 2 / 4
Richard Mainville Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 7 / 21
Scott Reeves Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 9 / 21
David Lawson Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 14 / 21
Matthew Mcdonald Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 5 / 10
Leeann Storino Women 35+ (CX1-4) 2 / 7
Carolyn Reeves Women 35+ (CX1-4) 5 / 7
Matthew Mcdonald Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 3 / 11
Brody Mcdonald Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 10 / 11
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 4
Olivia Lawson Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 4

SCPS #5: Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Phillip Gray SAT: Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 1 / 34
Miguel Sutter SAT: Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 4 / 34
Mark Campaigne SAT: Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 6 / 34
Erick Aldrich SAT: Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 7 / 34
?richard Mainville SAT: Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 11 / 34
Matthew Mcdonald SAT: Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 14 / 34
Brody Mcdonald SAT: Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 26 / 34
Leeann Storino SAT: Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 1 / 16
Susan Thompson SAT: Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 6 / 16
Carolyn Reeves SAT: Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 10 / 16
Pam Gray SAT: Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 12 / 16
Wendy Toohey SAT: Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 15 / 16
Scott Reeves SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 9 / 41
David Lawson SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 10 / 41
Richard Mainville SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 11 / 41
Mark Campaigne SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 12 / 41
Phillip Gray SAT: Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 1 / 26
Miguel Sutter SAT: Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 6 / 26
Matthew Mcdonald SAT: Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 22 / 26
Liam Gray SAT: Youth Boys 6-9 2 / 10
Kylyn Mcdonald SAT: Jr. Girls 10-14 2 / 5
Olivia Lawson SAT: Jr. Girls 10-14 4 / 5
Brody Mcdonald SAT: Jr. Boys 10-14 3 / 16
Grant Mainville SAT: Jr. Boys 10-14 16 / 16
Drew Campaigne SAT: Jr. Boys 15-18 7 / 12

SCPS #4: Pacifica Crossfest (Oct 19 2013)

Miguel Sutter Single Speed Men B 3 / 21
Mark Campaigne Single Speed Men B 6 / 21
Wendy Toohey Masters Women 35+ 6 / 8
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 45+ B 11 / 29
Miguel Sutter Masters Men 35+ B 3 / 18
Matthew Mcdonald Masters Men 35+ B 14 / 18
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 4
Brody Mcdonald Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 10
Jameson Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 9 / 10
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 10

SCPS #3 CX at Vail Lake (Oct 13 2013)

Annette Padilla Single Speed Women 4 / 5
Phillip Gray Single Speed Men B 3 / 20
Miguel Sutter Single Speed Men B 5 / 20
Erick Aldrich Single Speed Men B 6 / 20
Richard Mainville Single Speed Men B 7 / 20
Mark Campaigne Single Speed Men B 8 / 20
Brody Mcdonald Single Speed Men B 19 / 20
Alex Ter-vrugt Single Speed Men A 8 / 13
Wendy Toohey Women B 8 / 8
Leeann Storino Masters Women 35+ 1 / 11
Carolyn Reeves Masters Women 35+ 5 / 11
Dinorah Lawson Masters Women 35+ 7 / 11
Pam Gray Masters Women 35+ 8 / 11
Annette Padilla Masters Women 35+ 11 / 11
Juan Alvergue Men C 38 / 39
David Vanwaldick Masters Men 55+ 16 / 22
Scott Reeves Masters Men 45+ B 6 / 27
David Lawson Masters Men 45+ B 7 / 27
Richard Mainville Masters Men 45+ B 8 / 27
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 45+ B 9 / 27
Phillip Gray Masters Men 35+ B 1 / 17
Miguel Sutter Masters Men 35+ B 6 / 17
Matthew Mcdonald Masters Men 35+ B 10 / 17
Erick Aldrich Masters Men 35+ B 12 / 17
Kermit Mcgovern Masters Men 35+ B 14 / 17
Liam Gray Youth Boys 6-9 1 / 4
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 4
Ava Gray Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 4
Brody Mcdonald Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 12
Jameson Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 12 / 12
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 9

SCPS #2 Velocity Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Annette Padilla Single Speed Women 6 / 6
Miguel Sutter Single Speed Men B 3 / 24
Erick Aldrich Single Speed Men B 6 / 24
Leeann Storino Masters Women 35+ 1 / 13
Susan Thompson Masters Women 35+ 4 / 13
Carolyn Reeves Masters Women 35+ 7 / 13
Annette Padilla Masters Women 35+ 12 / 13
Pam Gray Masters Women 35+ 13 / 13
Scott Reeves Masters Men 45+ B 7 / 48
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 45+ B 11 / 48
David Lawson Masters Men 45+ B 13 / 48
Richard Mainville Masters Men 45+ B 17 / 48
Phillip Gray Masters Men 35+ B 5 / 29
Miguel Sutters Masters Men 35+ B 8 / 29
Erick Aldrich Masters Men 35+ B 13 / 29
Mattherw Mcdonald Masters Men 35+ B 18 / 29
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 6
Ava Gray Junior Girls 10-14 5 / 6
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 17
Brody Mcdonald Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 15
Jameson Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 14 / 15
Liam Gray Youth Boys 6-9 1 / 5

SCPS #1: Rally Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Miguel Sutter Single Speed Men B 2 / 39
Erick Aldrich Single Speed Men B 6 / 39
Juan Alvergue Men C 3 / 96
Geoff Albert Masters Men 45+ A 18 / 21
David Lawson Masters Men 45+ B 5 / 57
Scott Reeves Masters Men 45+ B 8 / 57
Richard Mainville Masters Men 45+ B 17 / 57
Phillip Gray Masters Men 35+ B 3 / 41
Kermit Mcgovern Masters Men 35+ B 10 / 41
Erick Aldrich Masters Men 35+ B 11 / 41
Jesus Ortega Masters Men 35+ B 25 / 41
Miguel Sutter Masters Men 35+ B 30 / 41
Matthew Mcdonald Masters Men 35+ B 40 / 41
Annette Padilla Single Speed Women 10 / 11
Susan Thompson Masters Women 35+ 6 / 20
Leeann Storino Masters Women 35+ 7 / 20
Carolyn Reeves Masters Women 35+ 9 / 20
Wendy Toohey Masters Women 35+ 13 / 20
Dinorah Lawson Masters Women 35+ 17 / 20
Annette Padilla Women A 8 / 9
Liam Gray Youth Boys - Age 6-9 3 / 12
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Women 10-14 2 / 6
Olivia Lawson Junior Women 10-14 4 / 6
Brody Mcdonald Junior Men 10-14 2 / 18

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Annette Padilla Women Open 15 / 16

SCPS #18: SoCalCross Series Finale (Jan 6 2013)

Miguel Sutter Single Speed B 3 / 10
Phillip Gray Single Speed B 5 / 10
Mark Campaigne Single Speed B 6 / 10
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Women 10-14 3 / 5
Brent Prenzlow Men A 5 / 17
Jeff Sanford Men 45+ A 4 / 8
Phillip Gray Men 35+ B 3 / 15
Mark Campaigne Men 35+ B 4 / 15
Miguel Sutter Men 35+ B 7 / 15
Matt Mcdonald Men 35+ B 8 / 15
Drew Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 2 / 11
Brody Mcdonald Junior Men 10-14 5 / 11

SCPS #17: Cross into 2013 (Dec 30 2012)

Miguel Sutter Single Speed B 12 / 12
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Women 10-14 3 / 4
David Van waldick Men C 30 / 44
Jeff Sanford Men 45+ A 2 / 14
David Van waldick Men 55+ 11 / 15
Scott Reeves Men 45+ B 9 / 20
Miguel Sutter Men 35+ B 5 / 14
Matt Mcdonald Men 35+ B 14 / 14
Drew Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 3 / 10
Brody Mcdonald Junior Men 10-14 4 / 10

SCPS #16: Santa Cross Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Miguel Sutter Single Speed B 3 / 15
Mark Campaigne Single Speed B 5 / 15
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Women 10-14 2 / 7
Brent Prenzlow Men A 14 / 15
Jacob Tung Men C 11 / 24
Scott Reeves Men 45+ B 7 / 24
Miguel Sutter Men 35+ B 3 / 16
Mark Campaigne Men 35+ B 7 / 16
Matt Mcdonald Men 35+ B 8 / 16
Jesus Ortega Men 35+ B 16 / 16
Drew Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 2 / 10
Brody Mcdonald Junior Men 10-14 3 / 10
Jameson Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 8 / 10

SCPS #15: Santa Cross Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Phillip Gray Single Speed B 1 / 17
Mark Campaigne Single Speed B 4 / 17
Miguel Sutter Single Speed B 6 / 17
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Women 10-14 3 / 6
Liam Gray Cat Youth 2 / 5
Jeff Sanford Men 45+ A 3 / 12
Phillip Gray Men 35+ B 3 / 34
Mark Campaigne Men 35+ B 4 / 34
Miguel Sutter Men 35+ B 10 / 34
Drew Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 4 / 12
Brody Mcdonald Junior Men 10-14 5 / 12
Jameson Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 12 / 12

SCPS #14: SLO Cross (Dec 9 2012)

Mcdonald Kylyn Junior Women 10-14 3 / 5
Gray Liam Cat Youth 1 / 1
PRENZLOW Brent Men A 2 / 10
Mcdonald Matthew Men C 4 / 21
Campaigne Drew Men C 15 / 21
Mcdonald Brody Men C 20 / 21
Gray Phillip Men 35+ B 7 / 8
Campaigne Drew Junior Men 10-14 2 / 6
Mcdonald Brody Junior Men 10-14 3 / 6

SCPS #13: Dirt Club Cross (Dec 8 2012)

Campaigne Drew Junior Men 10-14 2 / 8
Mcdonald Brody Junior Men 10-14 3 / 8
Bailey Eckles Men 35+ B 2 / 12
Mcdonald Matt Men 35+ B 8 / 12
Chris Jackson Men A 3 / 8
Gray Phillip Single Speed B 5 / 11
Mcdonald Kylyn Junior Women 10-14 2 / 11
Thomas quimzon Sho-air Junior Women 10-14 9 / 11
Mcdonald Matt Men C 12 / 20

SCPS #11: Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 25 2012)

Liam Gray Youth (6-9) 6 / 19
Olivia Lawson Youth (6-9) 15 / 19
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Women 10-14 2 / 5
Drew Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 3 / 20
Brody Mcdonald Junior Men 10-14 6 / 20
Jameson Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 17 / 20
Kylyn Mcdonald Single Speed Women 9 / 9
Mark Campaigne Single Speed B 3 / 33
Miguel Sutter Single Speed B 5 / 33
Matthew Mcdonald Single Speed B 11 / 33
Drew Campaigne Single Speed B 25 / 33
Brody Mcdonald Single Speed B 31 / 33
Dinorah Lawson Women 35+ 9 / 14
Pamela Gray Women 35+ 11 / 14
Scott Reeves Men 45+ B 6 / 34
David Lawson Men 45+ B 13 / 34
Mark Campaigne Men 35+ B 1 / 36
Miguel Sutter Men 35+ B 3 / 36
Philip Gray Men 35+ B 7 / 36
Matthew Mcdonald Men 35+ B 17 / 36
Jesus Ortega Men 35+ B 20 / 36
Jeff Sanford Men 45+ A 1 / 17

SCNCA District Cyclcross Championship Day 2 (Nov 18 2012)

Scott Reeves Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 8 / 12
Carolyn Reeves Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 3 / 3
Jacob Tung Men 4 13 / 18
Phillip Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-44 4 / 7
Pamela Gray Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-44 2 / 2
Brent Prenzlow Men 1-4 3 / 10
Mattew Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-39 8 / 8
Drew Campaigne Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 7

SCNCA District Cyclcross Championship Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Phillip Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 6
Carolyn Reeves Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 45-49 1 / 2
Pamela Gray Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 45-49 2 / 2
Mattew Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35-39 4 / 4
Phillip Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 40-44 3 / 6
Drew Campaigne Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Scott Reeves Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 45-49 5 / 11

SCPS #10: SPYclocross (Nov 11 2012)

Mark Campaigne Single Speed B 3 / 8
Matt Mcdonald Single Speed B 7 / 8
Kylyn Mcdonald Single Speed Women 3 / 3
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Women 10-14 2 / 15
Olivia Lawson Junior Women 10-14 15 / 15
Brent Prenzlow Men A 4 / 15
Jeff Sanford Men 45+ A 3 / 12
Jack Guenther Men 55+ 12 / 12
Scott Reeves Men 45+ B 6 / 17
David Lawson Men 45+ B 10 / 17
Mark Campaigne Men 35+ B 6 / 28
Juan Alvergue Men 35+ B 12 / 28
Matthew Mcdonald Men 35+ B 15 / 28
Miguel Sutter Men 35+ B 28 / 28
Drew Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 1 / 10
Brody Mcdonald Junior Men 10-14 3 / 10
Jameson Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 10 / 10
Carolyn Reeves Women 35+ 5 / 7
Annette Padilla Women 35+ 7 / 7

SCPS #9: Velocity Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Mark Campaigne Single Speed B 2 / 13
Philip Gray Single Speed B 4 / 13
Juan Araya Single Speed B 6 / 13
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Women 10-14 2 / 5
Liam Gray Cat Youth 4 / 6
Brent Prenzlow Men A 1 / 9
Tony Kowalczyk Men C 14 / 26
Richard Murphy Men C 20 / 26
David Van waldick Men 55+ 7 / 12
Jack Guenther Men 55+ 10 / 12
Dave Callender Men 55+ 12 / 12
Dave Lawson Men 45+ B 7 / 27
Scott Reeves Men 45+ B 9 / 27
Geoff Albert Men 45+ B 17 / 27
Philip Gray Men 35+ B 2 / 22
Mark Campaigne Men 35+ B 3 / 22
Miguel Sutter Men 35+ B 10 / 22
Juan Alvergue Men 35+ B 11 / 22
Matt Mcdonald Men 35+ B 14 / 22
Drew Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 2 / 10
Brody Mcdonald Junior Men 10-14 4 / 10
Jameson Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 10 / 10
Annette Padilla Women 35+ 7 / 7

SCPS #8: Velocity Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Mark Campaigne Single Speed B 3 / 26
Phillip Gray Single Speed B 4 / 26
Miguel Sutter Single Speed B 5 / 26
Matt Mcdonald Single Speed B 15 / 26
Drew Campaigne Single Speed B 19 / 26
Brody Mcdonald Single Speed B 20 / 26
Liam Gray Single Speed B 22 / 26
Jameson Campaigne Single Speed B 23 / 26
Kylyn Mcdonald Single Speed Women 4 / 4
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Women 10-14 3 / 8
Ava Gray Junior Women 10-14 8 / 8
Jameson Campaigne Cat Youth (6-9) 5 / 11
Liam Gray Cat Youth (6-9) 6 / 11
Drew Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 5 / 18
Brody Mcdonald Junior Men 10-14 7 / 18
Jameson Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 17 / 18
Brent Prenzlow Men A 2 / 15
David Vanwaldick Men C 35 / 66
Jeff Sanford Men 45+ A 1 / 17
David Vanwaldick Men 55+ 16 / 25
Scott Reeves Men 45+ B 8 / 38
Phillip Gray Men 35+ B 5 / 36
Mark Campaigne Men 35+ B 6 / 36
Miguel Sutter Men 35+ B 7 / 36
Matt Mcdonald Men 35+ B 26 / 36
Carolyn Reeves Women 35+ 8 / 13
Pamela Gray Women 35+ 12 / 13

SCPS #7: SDCX #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Phillip Gray Single Speed B 1 / 13
Mark Campaigne Single Speed B 3 / 13
Matt Mcdonald Single Speed B 8 / 13
Scott Reeves Single Speed B 9 / 13
David Lawson Single Speed B 10 / 13
Drew Campaigne Single Speed B 12 / 13
Brody Mcdonald Single Speed B 13 / 13
Annette Padilla Single Speed Women 2 / 2
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Women 10-14 2 / 7
Brent Prenzlow Men A 2 / 13
Miguel Sutter Men B 26 / 40
Jacob Tung Men C 11 / 44
Scott Reeves Men 45+ B 6 / 18
David Lawson Men 45+ B 11 / 18
Liam Gray Cat Youth U10 4 / 7
Olivia Lawson Cat Youth U10 6 / 7
Sofia Lawson Cat Youth U10 7 / 7
Phillip Gray Men 35+ B 5 / 23
Miguel Sutter Men 35+ B 9 / 23
Mark Campaigne Men 35+ B 10 / 23
Matt Mcdonald Men 35+ B 15 / 23
Kermit Mcgovern Men 35+ B 16 / 23
Drew Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 2 / 10
Brody Mcdonald Junior Men 10-14 5 / 10
Jameson Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 10 / 10
Pamela Gray Women 35+ 5 / 9
Dinorah Lawson Women 35+ 6 / 9
Annette Padilla Women 35+ 8 / 9

SCPS #6: SDCX #1 (Oct 27 2012)

Mark Campaigne Single Speed B 2 / 17
Miguel Sutter Single Speed B 4 / 17
David Lawson Single Speed B 5 / 17
Annette Padilla Women A 6 / 6
Annette Padilla Single Speed Women 4 / 4
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Women 10-14 2 / 7
Brent Prenzlow Men A 3 / 14
Jesus Ortega Men B 26 / 48
Geoff Albert Men B 35 / 48
Jeff Sanford Men 45+ A 1 / 16
David Van waldick Men 55+ 9 / 11
Dave Callender Men 55+ 11 / 11
David Lawson Men 45+ B 9 / 23
Liam Gray Cat Youth U10 6 / 7
Phillip Gray Men 35+ B 5 / 29
Mark Campaigne Men 35+ B 6 / 29
Miguel Sutter Men 35+ B 7 / 29
Matt Mcdonald Men 35+ B 12 / 29
Drew Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 3 / 10
Brody Mcdonald Junior Men 10-14 5 / 10
Jameson Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 10 / 10

Spooky Kross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Miguel Sutter Single Speed B 8 / 22
Mark Campaigne Single Speed B 10 / 22
Phillip Gray Single Speed B 11 / 22
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Women 10-14 3 / 6
Jeff Sanford Men 45+ A 21 / 21
David Val waldick Men 55+ 9 / 19
Liam Gray Cat Youth U10 5 / 10
Phillip Gray Men 35+ A 10 / 14
Mark Campaigne Men 35+ B 3 / 27
Miguel Sutter Men 35+ B 14 / 27
Drew Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 8 / 20
Brody Mcdonald Junior Men 10-14 9 / 20
Jameson Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 19 / 20
Pamela Gray Women 35+ 8 / 8

Spooky Kross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Phillip Gray Single Speed B 3 / 38
Mark Campaigne Single Speed B 6 / 38
Dave Lawson Single Speed B 15 / 38
Scott Reeves Single Speed B 36 / 38
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Women 10-14 3 / 5
Miguel Sutter Men B 23 / 79
David Williams Men B 43 / 79
Jesus Ortega Men B 48 / 79
Jacob Tung Men C 20 / 70
Jeff Sanford Men 45+ A 2 / 20
Dave Lawson Men 45+ B 14 / 39
David Williams Men 45+ B 21 / 39
Liam Gray Cat Youth U10 5 / 12
Olivia Lawson Cat Youth U10 9 / 12
Sofia Lawson Cat Youth U10 12 / 12
Phillip Gray Men 35+ A 12 / 20
Mark Campaigne Men 35+ A 17 / 20
Miguel Sutter Men 35+ B 8 / 37
Jesus Ortega Men 35+ B 23 / 37
Drew Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 7 / 16
Brody Mcdonald Junior Men 10-14 8 / 16
Jameson Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 15 / 16
Pamela Gray Women 35+ 12 / 13
Dinorah Lawson Women 35+ 13 / 13

NMCX #4 (Oct 20 2012)

Mattew Mcdonald Men Cat 4 0-99 8 / 20

SCPS #3: Casa Pacifica (Oct 13 2012)

David Lawson Single Speed B 3 / 22
Miguel Sutter Single Speed B 9 / 22
Brody Mcdonald Single Speed B 19 / 22
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Women 10-14 3 / 8
Olivia Lawson Cat Youth (6-9) 8 / 10
Sofia Lawson Cat Youth (6-9) 9 / 10
Brody Mcdonald Junior Men 10-14 6 / 16
Brent Prenzlow Men A 1 / 22
David Williams Men B 26 / 37
Jesus Ortega Men B 35 / 37
Jeff Sanford Men 45+ A 1 / 20
David Lawson Men 45+ B 6 / 27
David Williams Men 45+ B 9 / 27
Jesus Ortega Men 35+ B 17 / 23
Jeff Sanford Single Speed A 17 / 17
Dinorah Lawson Women 35+ 8 / 9

SCPS #2: DTLA Historic CYCLO-via! (Oct 7 2012)

Drew Campaigne Single Speed B 23 / 29
Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Women 10-14 2 / 28
Liam Gray Junior Women 10-14 15 / 28
Olivia Lawson Junior Women 10-14 20 / 28
Sofia Lawson Junior Women 10-14 21 / 28
Drew Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 6 / 24
Brody Mcdonald Junior Men 10-14 7 / 24
Jameson Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 21 / 24
Jeff Sanford Men 45+ A 3 / 24
David Lawson Men 45+ B 11 / 53
Phillip Gray Men 35+ A 9 / 15
Mark Campaigne Men 35+ B 2 / 33
Mark Campaigne Single Speed A 23 / 25
Dinorah Lawson Women 35+ 13 / 19
Pamela Gray Women 35+ 16 / 19

SCPS #1: CX in the OC (Sep 30 2012)

Kylyn Mcdonald Junior Women 10-14 2 / 9
Clarisa Ortega Junior Women 10-14 7 / 9
Liam Gray Cat U10 (age 6-9) 5 / 11
Sofia Lawson Cat U10 (age 6-9) 8 / 11
Olivia Lawson Cat U10 (age 6-9) 10 / 11
David Van waldick Men C CX 4 49 / 68
Jeff Sanford Men 45+ A 1 / 25
Geoff Albert Men 45+ A 21 / 25
David Van waldick Men 55+ 14 / 21
David Lawson Men 45+ B 15 / 45
David Williams Men 45+ B 25 / 45
Phillip Gray Men 35+ A 11 / 18
Mark Campaigne Men 35+ A 17 / 18
Mark Campaigne Men 35+ B 10 / 44
Miguel Sutter Men 35+ B 11 / 44
Jesus Ortega Men 35+ B 22 / 44
Kermit Mcgovern Men 35+ B 25 / 44
Matt Mcdonald Men 35+ B 38 / 44
Drew Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 5 / 23
Brody Mcdonald Junior Men 10-14 6 / 23
Jameson Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 20 / 23
Thad Sparrow Singlespeed Men A Cx1-4 7 / 60
Mark Campaigne Singlespeed Men A Cx1-4 24 / 60
Miguel Sutter Singlespeed Men A Cx1-4 25 / 60
Philip Gray Singlespeed Men A Cx1-4 29 / 60
David Lawson Singlespeed Men A Cx1-4 32 / 60
Dinorah Lawson Women 35+ 7 / 10
Pamela Gray Women 35+ 8 / 10

NMCX #1 (Sep 23 2012)

Mattew Mcdonald Men Cat 4 15 / 31

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

David Lawson Men 1-2 Senior 49 / 61

SoCalCross Prestige Series - Norcal vs Socal (Jan 22 2012)

David Lawson Single Speed B 9 / 16
Jeffrey Goble Single Speed B 16 / 16
Jacob Tung Men C 17 / 24
Carolyn Reeves Master Women 45+ 4 / 4
David Lawson Master Men 35+ B 19 / 33
Jesus Ortega Master Men 35+ B 25 / 33
Scott Reeves Master Men 45+ B 1 / 17
Dave Williams Master Men 45+ B 12 / 17

SoCalCross Prestige Series #22 - Hart Park (Jan 21 2012)

Clarisa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 6 / 7
David Lawson Single Speed B 4 / 15
Jeffrey Goble Single Speed B 5 / 15
Carolyn Reeves Master Women 45+ 2 / 2
David Lawson Master Men 35+ B 18 / 24
Jesus Ortega Master Men 35+ B 21 / 24
Scott Reeves Master Men 45+ B 3 / 15
David Williams Master Men 45+ B 14 / 15

SoCalCross Prestige Series #21 - High Desert Cyclocross (Jan 15 2012)

David Lawson Masters Men 35+ B 14 / 22
Jesus Ortega Masters Men 35+ B 17 / 22
David Lawson Single Speed B 4 / 7
David Williams Masters Men 45+ B 11 / 15
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 7
Clarisa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 4

SoCalCross Prestige Series #20 - Spyclocross (Jan 7 2012)

David Lawson Masters Men B 35+ 10 / 19
Kermit Mcgovern Masters Men B 35+ 11 / 19
Jesus Ortega Masters Men B 35+ 16 / 19
Jack Guenther Masters Men 55+ 6 / 12
Donald Elling Masters Men 55+ 10 / 12
David Van waldick Masters Men 55+ 12 / 12
David Lawson Single Speed B 2 / 9
Scott Reeves Masters Men B 45+ 3 / 13
Richard Murphy Masters Men B 45+ 12 / 13
Madeline Campaigne Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 2
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 5
Mark Campaigne Single Speed A 3 / 7
Scott Reeves Single Speed A 4 / 7
Alex Ter-vrugt Single Speed A 7 / 7
Clarisa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 7 / 7
Olivia Lawson Cat Youth 4 / 5
Alex Ter-vrugt Masters Men A 35+ 8 / 12

Cross into 2012 (Dec 31 2011)

Jameson Campaigne Cat Youth 4 / 6
Clarissa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 7 / 9
David Lawson Single Speed B 5 / 15
Scott Reeves Single Speed B 15 / 15
Mark Campaigne Master Men 35+ A 12 / 12
Drew Campaigne Men C 22 / 30
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 8
David Lawson Master Men 35+ B 8 / 19
Jesus Ortega Master Men 35+ B 18 / 19
Mark Campaigne Single Speed A 4 / 6
Scott Reeves Master Men 45+ B 3 / 18

SoCalCross #18: Santa Cross Sunday (Dec 18 2011)

Clarisa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 6 / 7
Mark Campaigne Master Men 35+ A 12 / 12
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 7 / 12
David Lawson Master Men 35+ B 13 / 25
Jesus Ortega Master Men 35+ B 21 / 25
Jameson Campaigne Cat Youth Under 10 4 / 7
Olivia Lawson Cat Youth Under 10 7 / 7
David Williams Master Men 45+ B 8 / 12

SoCalCross #17: Santa Cross Saturday (Dec 17 2011)

Dave Williams Men B 24 / 29
Jesus Ortega Men B 29 / 29
David Williams Master Men 45+ B 11 / 16
Mark Campaigne Master Men 35+ A 10 / 11
Jesus Ortega Master Men 35+ B 13 / 17

SoCalCross Prestige Series #16: Hart Park Cyclocross (Dec 11 2011)

Clarisa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 5 / 9
David Lawson Single Speed B 5 / 9
Phillip Gray Master Men 35+ A 6 / 8
Phillip Gray Men A 9 / 10
David Lawson Master Men 35+ B 9 / 18
Jesus Ortega Master Men 35+ B 14 / 18
David Williams Master Men 45+ B 10 / 16

CXLA: Sunday (Dec 4 2011)

Clarisa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 5 / 16
Jameson Campaigne Junior Girls 10-14 14 / 16
David Lawson Single Speed B 14 / 25
Jeff Sanford Master Men 45+ A 4 / 18
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 9 / 11
Mark Campaigne Master Men 35+ A 13 / 14
David Lawson Master Men 35+ B 18 / 28
Jesus Ortega Master Men 35+ B 23 / 28
David Williams Master Men 45+ B 13 / 20
Mark campaigne Celo pacific Single Speed A 8 / 10
Thad Sparrow Single Speed A 9 / 10

CXLA: Saturday (Dec 3 2011)

Clarisa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 7
David Lawson Single Speed B 11 / 20
Jeff Sanford Master Men 45+ A 2 / 13
Phillip Gray Master Men 35+ A 14 / 21
David Lawson Master Men 35+ B 10 / 28
Jesus Ortega Master Men 35+ B 24 / 28
Liam Gray Cat Youth / Under 10 5 / 7
Olivia Lawson Cat Youth / Under 10 6 / 7
Thad Sparrow Single Speed A 5 / 8

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13: Turkey Tro (Nov 27 2011)

Jameson Campaigne Cat Youth / U10 2 / 5
David Williams Master Men 50-54 12 / 20
Mark Campaigne Master Men 40-44 18 / 38
Madeline Campaigne Junior Women 15-16 4 / 4
Drew Campaigne Junior Men 13-14 6 / 9
Clarisa Ortega Junior Women 13-14 4 / 6
Jesus Ortega Master Men 35-39 18 / 20
Thad Sparrow Single Speed A CX 1-4 17 / 17
Jeff Sanford Master Men 45-49 4 / 38

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 / SLOCross #2 (Nov 19 2011)

Jesus Ortega Masters Men B 35+ 9 / 9
David Williams Men B 11 / 18
Jesus Ortega Men B 14 / 18
David Williams Masters Men B 45+ 3 / 6
Clarisa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 2

SoCalCross Prestige Series #11: Velocity Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Mike Coday Masters Men B 35+ 21 / 34
Jesus Ortega Masters Men B 35+ 30 / 34
Kermit Mcgovern Masters Men B 35+ 34 / 34
David Vanwaldick Masters Men 55+ 13 / 19
Mike Coday Single Speed B 18 / 19
Jeff Sanford Masters Men A 45+ 1 / 13
Thad Sparrow Men A 27 / 29
David Williams Men B 36 / 60
Jesus Ortega Men B 55 / 60
David Williams Masters Men B 45+ 14 / 31
Thad Sparrow Single Speed A 8 / 16
Clarisa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 7 / 8

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 - Long Beach Cyclofest (Nov 6 2011)

David Lawson Masters Men B 35+ 16 / 43
Mike Coday Masters Men B 35+ 25 / 43
Jesus Ortega Masters Men B 35+ 34 / 43
David Lawson Single Speed B 23 / 26
Pamela Gray Masters Women 35+ 7 / 7
Jeff Sanford Masters Men A 45+ 19 / 20
Geoff Albert Masters Men A 45+ 20 / 20
David Williams Masters Men B 45+ 16 / 35
Liam Gray Cat Youth / U10 4 / 7
Ava Gray Cat Youth / U10 6 / 7
Thad Sparrow Single Speed A 4 / 8
Clarisa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 7 / 9
Benjamin Jones Masters Men A 35+ 7 / 19
Phillip Gray Masters Men A 35+ 13 / 19

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - Adams Avenue Cyclocross (Oct 30 2011)

David Lawson Masters Men B 35+ 12 / 29
Mike Coday Masters Men B 35+ 16 / 29
Jesus Ortega Masters Men B 35+ 17 / 29
Jack Guenther Masters Men 55+ 11 / 12
David Vanwaldick Masters Men 55+ 12 / 12
David Lawson Single Speed B 10 / 11
Jeff Sigua Single Speed B 11 / 11
Pam Gray Masters Women 35+ 3 / 7
Annette Padilla Masters Women 35+ 4 / 7
Dinorah Lawson Single Speed Women 4 / 4
Geoff Albert Masters Men A 45+ 6 / 7
Jeff Sanford Masters Men A 45+ 7 / 7
Brent Prenzlow Men A 2 / 19
David Williams Masters Men B 45+ 11 / 16
Richard Murphy Masters Men B 45+ 14 / 16
Madeline Campaigne Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 2
Jameson Campaigne Cat Youth / U10 1 / 11
Liam Gray Cat Youth / U10 8 / 11
Ava Gray Cat Youth / U10 9 / 11
Isaiah Roy Cat Youth / U10 10 / 11
Olivia Lawson Cat Youth / U10 11 / 11
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 9 / 14
Thad Sparrow Single Speed A 4 / 7
Mark Campaigne Single Speed A 5 / 7
Clarisa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 5 / 6
Benjamin Jones Masters Men A 35+ 3 / 12
Phillip Gray Masters Men A 35+ 6 / 12
Mark Campaigne Masters Men A 35+ 8 / 12

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - SPYclocross! (Oct 29 2011)

David Lawson Masters Men B 35+ 8 / 22
Kermit Mcgovern Masters Men B 35+ 9 / 22
Annette Padilla Masters Women 35+ 4 / 4
Annette Padilla Single Speed Women 5 / 5
Jeff Sanford Masters Men A 45+ 3 / 11
Josh Roy Men B 9 / 33
Mike Coday Men C 12 / 46
Richard Murphy Masters Men B 45+ 9 / 12
Madeline Campaigne Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 1
Jameson Campaigne Cat Youth / U10 2 / 3
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 9
Mark Campaigne Masters Men A 35+ 6 / 8

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7: SLO Cross #1 (Oct 23 2011)

Drew Campaigne Men Cat 1-4 Junior U15 5 / 6
Mark Campaigne Men Cat 1-4 Single Speed 4 / 5
Mike Coday Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 18
Mark Campaigne Men Cat 1-4 Master 35-99 6 / 10
David Lawson Men Cat 3-4 Master 35-99 5 / 13
David Lawson Men Cat 3-4 Single Speed 7 / 14

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6: Dirt Club Cross (Oct 22 2011)

David Williams Master Men B 45+ 9 / 11
David Lawson Master Men B 35+ 8 / 20
Jesus Ortega Master Men B 35+ 11 / 20
Pamela Gray Master Women 35+ 5 / 5
Mark Campaigne Master Men A 35+ 4 / 10
Phillip Gray Master Men A 35+ 7 / 10
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 4
Clarisa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 5 / 6
Mark Campaigne Single Speed A 4 / 4

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5: Spooky CX (Oct 16 2011)

David Lawson Masters Men B 35+ 14 / 30
Kermit Mcgovern Masters Men B 35+ 16 / 30
Jesus Ortega Masters Men B 35+ 25 / 30
David Van waldick Masters Men 55+ 14 / 18
Pamela Gray Masters Women 35+ 5 / 7
Dinorah Lawson Single Speed Women 3 / 4
Jeff Sanford Masters Men A 45+ 4 / 15
Joshua Roy Men B 9 / 37
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 9 / 21
Thad Sparrow Single Speed A 8 / 22
Mark Campaigne Single Speed A 13 / 22
Clarisa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 8 / 10
Phillip Gray Masters Men A 35+ 9 / 15
Mark Campaigne Masters Men A 35+ 10 / 15
Leann Storino Masters Women 45+ 1 / 3

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky CX (Oct 15 2011)

David Lawson Masters Men B 35+ 14 / 44
Jesus Ortega Masters Men B 35+ 28 / 44
Pamela Gray Masters Women 35+ 6 / 8
Annette Padilla Masters Women 35+ 7 / 8
Dinorah Lawson Single Speed Women 4 / 7
Annette Padilla Single Speed Women 6 / 7
Jeff Sanford Men A 15 / 17
Mike Coday Men C 25 / 50
Richard Murphy Men C 36 / 50
David Williams Masters Men B 45+ 25 / 38
David Bales Masters Men B 45+ 32 / 38
Madeline Campaigne Junior Girls 15-18 5 / 6
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 10 / 22
Alex Ter-vrugt Single Speed A 7 / 19
Thad Sparrow Single Speed A 10 / 19
Jeff Sanford Single Speed A 18 / 19
Clarisa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 10 / 10
Phillip Gray Masters Men A 35+ 8 / 18
Mark Campaigne Masters Men A 35+ 17 / 18

2011 Temecula Cyclofest Weekend @ Vail Lake (Oct 9 2011)

Annette Padilla Single Speed women 3 / 3

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2: Pacifica Crossfest (Sep 25 2011)

Liam Gray Youth/U10 7 / 13
Ava Gray Youth/U10 9 / 13
Olivia Lawson Youth/U10 12 / 13
Jameson Campaigne Youth/U10 13 / 13
Elle Williams Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 8
Madeline Campaigne Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 8
Clarisa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 5 / 8
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 10 / 19
Dinorah Lawson Single Speed Women 5 / 5
Mark Campaigne Single Speed A 9 / 12
Clare Campaigne Masters Women 35+ 7 / 7
David Williams Masters Men B 45+ 25 / 26
Jeff Sanford Masters Men A 45+ 1 / 24
Geoff Albert Masters Men A 45+ 15 / 24
David Lawson Masters Men B 35+ 9 / 36
Jesus Ortega Masters Men B 35+ 29 / 36
Mark Campaigne Masters Men A 35+ 9 / 17
Phillip Gray Masters Men A 35+ 12 / 17
Jameson Campaigne Men C 46 / 49

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 (Sep 18 2011)

Geoff Albert Master Men A 45+ 10 / 22
Dinorah Lawson Single Speed Women 3 / 5
Annette Padilla Single Speed Women 4 / 5
David Lawson Master Men B 35+ 9 / 32
Jesus Ortega Master Men B 35+ 22 / 32
Annette Padilla Master Women 35+ 5 / 8
Mark Campaigne Master Men A 35+ 14 / 20
Josh Roy Men A 25 / 39
Drew Campaigne Men C 69 / 84
Jameson Campaigne Men C 70 / 84
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 9 / 16
Madeline Campaigne Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 19
Clarissa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 19
Jameson Campaigne Junior Girls 10-14 12 / 19
Olivia Lawson Junior Girls 10-14 19 / 19
Mark Campaigne Single Speed A 7 / 18
Thad Sparrow Single Speed A 8 / 18

So Cal 'Cross Fever Series #3 Dam Cross (Jan 23 2011)

Jameson Campaigne Youth/U10 6 / 7
Madeline Campaigne Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 5
Eris Albert-minckler Junior Girls 10-14 5 / 5
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 4
Dinorah Lawson Single Speed Women 3 / 4
Annette Padilla Single Speed Women 4 / 4
David Lawson Single Speed B 6 / 11
Jameson Campaigne Single Speed B 10 / 11
Mark Campaigne Single Speed A 2 / 5
Annette Padilla Women A/B 6 / 6
David Williams Masters Men 45+ 8 / 9
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 35+ 6 / 16
Jesus Ortega Masters Men 35+ 10 / 16
David Williams Masters Men 35+ 12 / 16
David Williams Men - B/C 7 / 40
Jesus Ortega Men - B/C 30 / 40
Drew Campaigne Men - B/C 37 / 40

Nor Cal vs. So Cal CX Regional Championships (Jan 16 2011)

Dinorah Lawson Single Speed Women 4 / 4
Mark Campaigne Single Speed Men 5 / 24
David Lawson Single Speed Men 15 / 24
David Lawson Master Men 35+ 31 / 41
Jesus Ortega Master Men 35+ 32 / 41
David Williams Master Men 35+ 33 / 41
Drew Campaigne Jr Men 10-14 2 / 4
R. Lee Willmore Master Men 55+ 8 / 8
Madeline Campaigne Junior Women 1-4 4 / 5
Clarisa Ortega Junior Women 1-4 5 / 5

So Cal 'Cross Fever Series #1 Mt Sac CX (Jan 9 2011)

Jameson Campaigne Youth/U10 2 / 5
Madeline Campaigne Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 5
Clarisa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 5
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 3
Annette Padilla Single Speed Women 3 / 3
David Lawson Single Speed B 4 / 13
Mark Campaigne Single Speed A 2 / 5
Clare Campaigne Masters Women 35+ 6 / 6
Leeann Storino Women A/B 2 / 8
Annette Padilla Women A/B 6 / 8
David Williams Masters Men 45+ 10 / 15
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 35+ 4 / 16
David Williams Masters Men 35+ 12 / 16
Jesus Ortega Masters Men 35+ 15 / 16

SoCalCross Prestige Series #17 (Dec 19 2010)

Jameson Campaigne Youth 6 / 7
Madeline Campaigne Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 6
Eris Albert-minckler Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 6
Clarisa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 6
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 6 / 13
Annette Padilla Single Speed Women 4 / 4
Mark Campaigne Single Speed A 8 / 8
Dinorah Lawson Women 35+ 2 / 3
Annette Padilla Women 1/2 5 / 5
R. Lee Willmore Master Men 55+ 7 / 11
David Lawson Master Men 35+ 3/4 12 / 29
Jesus Ortega Master Men 35+ 3/4 20 / 29
David Williams Master Men 35+ 3/4 28 / 29
Geoff Albert Master Men 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 9
Mark Campaigne Master Men 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 9
Alex Ter-vaught Men 1/2 14 / 20
Benjamin Jones Men 1/2 20 / 20

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Annette Padilla Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 95 / 97

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

David Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 60 / 70
David Lawson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 128 / 151

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Clarisa Ortega Women Open Junior 10-12 9 / 12

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

R Lee willmore Men Open Single Speed 76 / 88
Annette Padilla Women Open Master 40-44 44 / 45
Laurie Tremor Women Open Master 40-44 48 / 45
R Lee willmore Men Open Master 65-69 10 / 10
Annette Padilla Women Open Single Speed 10 / 13

SoCalCross Prestige Series #16 (Dec 5 2010)

Clarissa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 3
Dinorah Lawson Masters Women 35+ 1 / 2
David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 10 / 16
Jesus Ortega Masters Men 35+ 3/4 12 / 16
Dave Williams Masters Men 35+ 3/4 14 / 16
Geoff Albert Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 8

Urban Cyclocross #5 Palos Verdes (Dec 5 2010)

Chris Gallup Men - 1/2/3/4 - Master - 45-99 2 / 6

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Annette Padilla Masters Women 14 / 15

SoCalCross Prestige Series #15 (Dec 4 2010)

Jameson Campaigne Youth/U10 3 / 5
Clarisa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 3
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 6
Joe Aldaco Single Speed B 7 / 12
Alex Ter-vrugt Single Speed A 5 / 8
Mark Campaigne Single Speed A 7 / 8
Leeann Storino Masters Women 45+ 1 / 4
Dinorah Lawson Masters Women 35+ 1 / 3
Richard Murphy Masters Men 45+ 13 / 15
Matt Hale Masters Men 45+ 14 / 15
David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 9 / 22
David Williams Masters Men 35+ 3/4 17 / 22
Jesus Ortega Masters Men 35+ 3/4 19 / 22
Benjamin Jones Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 11
Alex Ter-vrugt Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 11
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 11
Kermit Mcgovern Men 4 12 / 29
Mike Coday Men 4 29 / 29
David Williams Men 3 12 / 14
Jesus Ortega Men 3 13 / 14
Andrew Dickinson Men 1/2 7 / 9

SoCalCross Prestige Series #14 (Nov 28 2010)

Dave Williams Non-Championship 3/4 7 / 36
Jameson Campaigne Youth/U10 6 / 12
Clarisa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 6 / 6
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 6 / 9
Annette Padilla Single Speed Women 4 / 4
Geoff Albert Single Speed A 5 / 8
Mark Campaigne Single Speed A 7 / 8
Leeann Storino Women 45-49 1 / 4
Dinorah Lawson Women 40-44 2 / 4
Annette Padilla Women 40-44 4 / 4
Laurie Tremor Women 3 4 / 6
Annette Padilla Women 1/2 10 / 10
R Lee Willmore Men 65+ 4 / 4
Dave Williams Men 50-54 13 / 14
Jeff Sanford Men 45-49 2 / 21
Richard Murphy Men 45-49 19 / 21
Mark Campaigne Men 40-44 16 / 37
Alex Ter-vrugt Men 40-44 20 / 37
David Lawson Men 40-44 24 / 37
Geoff Albert Men 40-44 33 / 37
Jesus Ortega Men 35-39 16 / 18
Mike Coday Men Cat 4 26 / 44
David Lawson Men Cat 3 19 / 31
Alex Ter-vrugt Men Cat 3 30 / 31

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13 (Nov 21 2010)

Dinorah Lawson Single Speed Women 3 / 4
Annette Padilla Single Speed Women 4 / 4
Alex Ter-vrugt Single Speed A 5 / 8
Dinorah Lawson Masters Women 35+ 1 / 4
Annette Padilla Women 1/2 7 / 7
R Lee Willmore Masters Men 55+ 15 / 15
David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 16 / 31
David Williams Masters Men 35+ 3/4 25 / 31
Benjamin Jones Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 1 / 17
Geoff Albert Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 17
Alex Ter-vrugt Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 12 / 17
Ryan Weeger Men 3 4 / 12
James Walsh Men 1/2 4 / 21

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 (Nov 20 2010)

Dinorah Lawson Single Speed Women 2 / 3
Annette Padilla Single Speed Women 3 / 3
Joe Aldaco Single Speed B 10 / 12
David Lawson Single Speed A 6 / 6
Dinorah Lawson Women 35+ 1 / 3
Annette Padilla Women 1/2 5 / 5
Richard Murphy Men 45+ 10 / 10
David Lawson Men 35+ 3/4 6 / 14
Benjamin Jones Men 35+ 1/2/3 1 / 7
Geoff Albert Men 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 7
Ryan Weeger Men 3 11 / 12
James Walsh Men 1/2 6 / 12

Urban Cyclocross #4 The Turkey 'Cross (Nov 14 2010)

Annette Padilla Women 1-3 2 / 2
Mike Coday Men Cat 4 1 / 6
Annette Padilla Masters 55+ 5 / 5
Jesus Ortega Masters 35+ 3 / 5
David Williams Masters 35+ 4 / 5

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 (Nov 13 2010)

Jameson Campaigne Youth 3 / 4
Clarisa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 4
Eris Albert-minckler Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 4
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 6
Annette Padilla Single Speed Women 4 / 4
Joe Aldaco Single Speed B 15 / 25
Mark Campaigne Single Speed A 4 / 7
Geoff Albert Single Speed A 7 / 7
Lee ann Storino Masters Women 45+ 1 / 3
Dinorah Lawson Masters Women 35+ 1 / 2
Annette Padilla Women 1/2 4 / 4
R Lee Willmore Masters Men 55+ 18 / 18
Dave Williams Masters Men 45+ 19 / 23
David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 18 / 39
Dave Williams Masters Men 35+ 3/4 31 / 39
Jesus Ortega Masters Men 35+ 3/4 35 / 39
Benjamin Jones Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 12
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 12
Geoff Albert Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 12 / 12
Mike Coday Men 4 20 / 66
Drew Campaigne Men 4 60 / 66
Joe Aldaco Men 4 66 / 66
Jesus Ortega Men 3 17 / 20
James Walsh Men 1/2 11 / 16

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 2) (Nov 7 2010)

Jameson Campaigne Youth 10 / 13
Clarisa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 6 / 6
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 6 / 8
Leeann Storino Masters Women 45+ 1 / 5
David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 21 / 40
Jesus Ortega Masters Men 35+ 3/4 29 / 40
David Williams Masters Men 35+ 3/4 31 / 40
Annette Padilla Masters Men 35+ 3/4 35 / 40
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 16
Jeff Sanford Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 15 / 16
Ryan Weeger Men 3 6 / 19
Dan Breyer Men 3 12 / 19
James Walsh Men 1/2 2 / 5
Annette Padilla UCI Elite Women 17 / 18

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 1) (Nov 6 2010)

Jameson Campaigne Youth 3 / 5
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 7
Joe Aldaco Single Speed B 16 / 25
Alex Ter-vrugt Single Speed A 7 / 9
Laurie Tremor Women 3 4 / 8
Mike Coday Men 4 31 / 59
Joe Aldaco Masters Men 45+ 23 / 29
David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 17 / 42
Jesus Ortega Masters Men 35+ 3/4 30 / 42
Dave Williams Masters Men 35+ 3/4 31 / 42
Mike Coday Masters Men 35+ 3/4 32 / 42
Jeff Sanford Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 18
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 13 / 18
Ryan Weeger Men 3 6 / 23
James Walsh Men 1/2 5 / 8
Annette Padilla UCI Elite Women 17 / 19

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 (Oct 31 2010)

Jameson Campaigne Youth/U10 3 / 4
Clarisa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 3
Matt Weir Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 8
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 6 / 8
Jeff Sigua Single Speed B 9 / 9
Alex Ter-vrugt Single Speed A 5 / 7
Geoff Albert Single Speed A 6 / 7
David Lawson Single Speed A 7 / 7
Dinorah Lawson Masters Women 35+ 1 / 3
Annette Padilla Elite Women 1/2 5 / 7
Kermit Mcgovern Men 4 18 / 27
Tony Kowalczyk Men 4 24 / 27
Jeff Sigua Men 4 25 / 27
R. Willmore Masters Men 55+ 11 / 11
Richard Murphy Masters Men 45+ 17 / 20
Matt Hale Masters Men 45+ 20 / 20
Jesus Ortega Masters Men 35+ 3/4 22 / 29
David Williams Masters Men 35+ 3/4 23 / 29
David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 28 / 29
Benjamin Jones Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 1 / 14
Alex Ter-vrugt Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 14
Geoff Albert Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 14
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 14
Annette Padilla Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 14 / 14
Jesus Ortega Men 3 11 / 11
James Walsh Elite Men 1/2 7 / 15
Benjamin Jones Elite Men 1/2 14 / 15
Jeff Sanford Elite Men 1/2 15 / 15

Urban Cyclocross #3 San Diego Cyclocross at the Velodrome - Black Cat Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Annette Padilla Women 1-3 4 / 5
Brent Prenzlow Men Cat 1-4 1 / 10
James Walsh Men Cat 1-4 3 / 10
Andrew Dickenson Men Cat 1-4 8 / 10
Matt Hale Masters 50+ 2 / 3
Alex Ter-vrught Masters 40+ 1 / 4

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5 (Oct 23 2010)

Jameson Campaigne Youth 7 / 10
Clarisa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 6
Eris Albert-minckler Junior Girls 10-14 5 / 6
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 7 / 13
Dinorah Lawson Single Speed Women 3 / 3
Donald Elling Single Speed B 13 / 29
Joe Aldaco Single Speed B 19 / 29
Jeff Sigua Single Speed B 29 / 29
Alex Ter vrugt Single Speed A 5 / 10
Laurie Tremor Women 4 2 / 15
Dinorah Lawson Masters Women 35+ 2 / 5
Kirsty Marritt Masters Women 35+ 4 / 5
Annette Padilla Elite Women 1/2 12 / 12
Jeff Sigua Men 4 63 / 88
R Lee Willmore Masters Men 55+ 11 / 17
Matt Hale Masters Men 45+ 29 / 36
Richard Murphy Masters Men 45+ 30 / 36
David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 8 / 69
Jesus Ortega Masters Men 35+ 3/4 27 / 69
Curt Dosier Masters Men 35+ 3/4 35 / 69
Mike Coday Masters Men 35+ 3/4 51 / 69
Jeff Sanford Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 18
Alex Ter vrugt Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 18
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 18
Geoff Albert Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 18
Ryan Weeger Men 3 6 / 36
Andrew Dickinson Elite Men 1/2 25 / 27

Urban Cyclocross #2 CORBA Fat Tire Festival (Oct 17 2010)

Annette Padilla Women 1-3 3 / 5

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 16 2010)

Geoff Albert Single Speed 2 / 11

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4 (Oct 16 2010)

Jameson Campaigne Youth 3 / 4
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 7
David Lawson Single Speed A 8 / 8
Dinorah Lawson Single Speed Women 4 / 4
Dinorah Lawson Women 35+ 1 / 3
Annette Padilla Women 1/2 5 / 5
R. Lee Willmore Masters Men 55+ 11 / 11
David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 19 / 34
Jesus Ortega Masters Men 35+ 3/4 28 / 34
Jeff Sanford Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 22
Benjamin Jones Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 22
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 16 / 22
Alex Ter-vrugt Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 17 / 22
Annette Padilla Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 21 / 22
Benjamin Jones Men 3 2 / 22
Ryan Weeger Men 3 4 / 22
James Walsh Men 1/2 11 / 21
Jeff Sanford Men 1/2 21 / 21

CCCX #4 (Oct 10 2010)

Geoff Albert MASTER MEN 35+ A 19 / 20

SoCalCross Prestige Series #3 (Oct 10 2010)

Jameson Campaigne Youth 7 / 9
Clarisa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 4
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 10 / 11
Billy Dreyer Junior Boys 10-14 11 / 11
Laurie Tremor Women 4 2 / 8
Melaney Aldaco Women 4 6 / 8
Joe Aldaco Single Speed B 16 / 17
Donald Elling Single Speed B 17 / 17
Richard Murphy Masters Men 45+ 35 / 35
Dinorah Lawson Masters Women 35+ 3 / 3
David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 12 / 39
Dave Wiliams Masters Men 35+ 3/4 26 / 39
Jesus Ortega Masters Men 35+ 3/4 33 / 39
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 23
Alex Ter-vrugt Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 14 / 23
Annette Padilla Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 21 / 23
Ryan Wheeler Men 3 20 / 26
Benjamin Jones Men 3 21 / 26
Dan Breyer Men 3 24 / 26
David Lawson Single Speed A 8 / 10
Annette Padilla Elite Women 1/2 6 / 6

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 2) (Oct 3 2010)

Jameson Campaigne Youth 9 / 10
Clarissa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 5
Eris Albert-minckler Junior Girls 10-14 5 / 5
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 11 / 14
David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 22 / 38
Jesus Ortega Masters Men 35+ 3/4 28 / 38
Dave Williams Masters Men 35+ 3/4 34 / 38
Kermit Mcgovern Men 4 31 / 64
Dinorah Lawson Masters Women 35+ 2 / 4
Jeff Sanford Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 23
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 17 / 23
Geoff Albert Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 20 / 23
David Lawson Single Speed A 10 / 11
Ryan Weeger Men 3 6 / 18
Annette Padilla Women 1/2 1 / 1
James Walsh Men 1/2 2 / 9
Andrew Dickinson Men 1/2 8 / 9
Annette Padilla UCI Elite Women 16 / 17

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 1) (Oct 2 2010)

Jameson Campaigne Youth 4 / 6
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 11 / 11
David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 10 / 31
Dave Williams Masters Men 35+ 3/4 26 / 31
Jesus Ortega Masters Men 35+ 3/4 30 / 31
R Lee Masters Men 55+ 18 / 19
Dave Williams Masters Men 45+ 24 / 30
Jeff Sanford Masters Men 45+ 28 / 30
David Lawson Single Speed A 5 / 5
Jeff Sanford Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 18
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 13 / 18
Geoff Albert Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 15 / 18
Ryan Weeger Men 3 3 / 13
Annette Padilla Women 1/2 3 / 3
James Walsh Men 1/2 1 / 3
Annette Padilla UCI Elite Women 17 / 18

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 (Sep 26 2010)

Jameson Campaigne Youth 5 / 11
Clarisa Ortega Junior Women 10-14 5 / 7
Eris Albert-minckler Junior Women 10-14 6 / 7
Drew Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 5 / 12
Mark Campaigne Singlespeed B 7 / 23
Joe Aldaco Singlespeed B 15 / 23
Donald Elling Singlespeed B 23 / 23
Richard Murphy Men 45+ 33 / 44
Kermit Mcgovern Men 4 30 / 81
David Lawson Men 35+ 3/4 13 / 47
Jesus Ortega Men 35+ 3/4 30 / 47
Matt Hale Men 35+ 3/4 46 / 47
Mark Campaigne Men 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 16
Geoff Albert Men 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 16
Jeff Sanford Men 35+ 1/2/3 13 / 16
Laurie Tremor Women 35+ 1 / 4
Dinorah Lawson Women 35+ 3 / 4
David Lawson Singlespeed A 8 / 8
Andrew Dickinson Men 3 8 / 29
Ryan Weeger Men 3 20 / 29
Annette Padilla Elite Women 1/2 7 / 8

Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)

Annette Padilla Elite Women 42 / 42

Urban Cyclocross #1 Palos Verdes (Sep 19 2010)

Annette Padilla Women 1-3 5 / 5
Annette Padilla Singlespeed 4 3 / 4
Mark Campaigne Singlespeed 1-3 6 / 8
Jeff Sanford Men Cat 1-4 7 / 8
Mark Campaigne Masters 40+ 6 / 6
Drew Campaigne Junior 10-14 3 / 4

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Kirsty Marritt Master Women 35+ 18 / 23

Peak Season CX (Jan 24 2010)

Geoff Albert Singlespeed 6 / 10
David Lawson Master Men 35+ B 10 / 12
Dinorah Lawson Category A Women 6 / 10

Cross Fever #3 (Jan 17 2010)

Jesus Ortega Men Cat 4 7 / 18
Dave Williams Men Cat 4 8 / 18
Dinorah Lawson Master Women 35+ 1 / 1
David Lawson Master Men 35+ 10 / 15
Annette Padilla Singlespeed Women 1 / 1
Annette Padilla Elite Women 1/2/3 2 / 2

Cross Fever #2 (Jan 9 2010)

Dinorah Lawson Master Women 35+ 1 / 1
David Lawson Master Men 35+ 10 / 18
Dave Williams Master Men 35+ 16 / 18
Jesus Ortega Master Men 35+ 18 / 18
Clarissa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 3
Dave Williams Men Cat 4 6 / 16
Jesus Ortega Men Cat 4 7 / 16
Annette Padilla Single Speed Women 2 / 2
Annette Padilla Elite Women 1-4 4 / 4

Cross Fever #1 (Jan 2 2010)

Jesus Ortega Men Cat 4 5 / 12
David Williams Men Cat 4 6 / 12
Dinorah Lawson Master Women 35+ 1 / 1
David Lawson Master Men 35+ 5 / 14
Jesus Ortega Master Men 35+ 13 / 14
David Williams Master Men 35+ 14 / 14
Annette Padilla Singlespeed Women 1/2/3/4 2 / 2
Annette Padilla Elite Women 1/2/3/4 7 / 7

SoCalCross Prestige Series #15 (Dec 20 2009)

Jesus Ortega Cat 4 17 / 34
David Williams Cat 4 18 / 34
Drew Campaigne Jr Boys 10-14 7 / 9
Jameson Campaigne Youth 3 / 7
Mark Campaigne Singlespeed 3/4 5 / 11
Annette Padilla Singlespeed 3/4 11 / 11
Thad Sparrow Singlespeed 1/2/3 8 / 9
Dinorah Lawson Master Women 35+ 6 / 10
Annette Padilla Master Women 35+ 9 / 10
Pey-lih Littler Master Women 35+ 10 / 10
David Lawson Master Men 35+ 3/4 8 / 29
David Williams Master Men 35+ 3/4 22 / 29
Jesus Ortega Master Men 35+ 3/4 25 / 29
Ben d Jones Master Men 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 12
James Walsh Men Cat 3/4 1 / 34
Mark Campaigne Men Cat 3/4 6 / 34
Annette Padilla Elite Women 12 / 12

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Annette Padilla Women - Elite 87 / 102

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

David Lawson Men Master 40-44 121 / 155

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Dinorah Lawson Women Master 40-44 39 / 44
Annette Padilla Women Master 40-44 42 / 44
R Lee willmore Men - SingleSpeed 89 / 105
Annette Padilla Men - SingleSpeed 91 / 105

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

R Lee willmore Men Master 65-69 10 / 10

SoCalCross Prestige Series #14 (Dec 6 2009)

Sean Haney Cat 4 10 / 37
Ben Littler Cat 4 20 / 37
David Williams Cat 4 22 / 37
Jesus Ortega Cat 4 23 / 37
Jameson Campaigne Youth 1 / 2
Clarissa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 4
Michael Mongiello Junior Boys 10-14 6 / 11
Matthew Weir Junior Boys 10-14 7 / 11
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 11 / 11
Mark Campaigne Singlespeed 3/4 5 / 15
Richard Duquette Masters Men 45+ 12 / 14
Richard Murphy Masters Men 45+ 14 / 14
Dinorah Lawson Masters Women 35+ 3 / 9
Annette Padilla Masters Women 35+ 5 / 9
Clare Campaigne Masters Women 35+ 7 / 9
David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 3 / 22
Tony Kowalczyk Masters Men 35+ 3/4 21 / 22
David Williams Masters Men 35+ 3/4 22 / 22
Ben d Jones Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 8
Pey-lih Littler Women 3/4 9 / 12
Cherry Deolaso Women 3/4 11 / 12
James Walsh Men 3/4 1 / 36
Mark Campaigne Men 3/4 10 / 36
Daniel Breyer Men 3/4 19 / 36
Pey-lih Littler Elite Women 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Annette Padilla Elite Women 1/2/3/4 8 / 8

Urban Cyclocross #5 (Dec 5 2009)

Peter Morris Men Cat 1-4 5 / 8

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13 (Nov 29 2009)

David Williams Category 4 29 / 59
Jesus Ortega Category 4 37 / 59
Tony Kowalczyk Category 4 38 / 59
Andrew Dickinson Category 4 55 / 59
Jameson Campaigne Youth 3 / 5
Clarissa Ortega Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 7
Matthew Weir Junior Boys 10-14 9 / 14
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 11 / 14
R Lee Willmore Master Men 55+ 18 / 20
Jim Cushing-murray Master Men 55+ 19 / 20
Dinorah Lawson Master Women 35+ 10 / 15
Clare Campaigne Master Women 35+ 11 / 15
Annette Padilla Master Women 35+ 13 / 15
Cherry Deolaso Master Women 35+ 14 / 15
David Lawson Master Men 35+ 3/4 6 / 34
Tony Kowalczyk Master Men 35+ 3/4 28 / 34
Jeff Sanford Master Men 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 15
Ben d Jones Master Men 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 15
Mark Campaigne Singlespeed 3/4 11 / 26
R Lee Willmore Singlespeed 1/2/3 10 / 13
Pey-lih Littler Women 3/4 16 / 21
Kimberly Huynh Women 3/4 19 / 21
Mark Campaigne Men 3/4 8 / 44
Andrew Dickinson Men 3/4 10 / 44
Daniel Breyer Men 3/4 24 / 44
Annette Padilla Elite Women 1/2/3 10 / 11
Pey-lih Littler Elite Women 1/2/3 11 / 11

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 (Nov 22 2009)

Drew Campaigne Jr Boys 10-14 6 / 6
Jameson Campaigne Youth 1 / 3
Mark Campaigne Single Speed 3/4 3 / 12
R Lee Willmore Single Speed 1/2/3 9 / 9
R Lee Willmore Master Men 55+ 14 / 16
Richard Murphy Master Men 45+ 28 / 28
Dinorah Lawson Master Women 35+ 11 / 15
Annette Padilla Master Women 35+ 13 / 15
Clare Campaigne Master Women 35+ 14 / 15
David Lawson Master Men 35+ 3/4 8 / 13
Jeff Sanford Master Men 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 21
Benjamin Jones Master Men 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 21
James Walsh Men 3/4 7 / 40
Mark Campaigne Men 3/4 9 / 40
Daniel Bryer Men 3/4 22 / 40
Annette Padilla Elite Women 1/2/3 9 / 9

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 (Nov 15 2009)

Daniel Breyer Men 3/4 13 / 19
David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 6 / 15
Jeff Sanford Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 6
Dinorah Lawson Masters Women 35+ 7 / 9
David Lawson Elite Men 1/2/3 12 / 12

Urban Cyclocross #4 (Nov 15 2009)

Thad Sparrow Single Speed A 2 / 6
Jesus Ortega Men Category 4 6 / 15
Pey-lih Littler Women Category 3/4 5 / 6
Kimberly Huynh Women Category 3/4 6 / 6
Annette Padilla Women Category 1/2/3 4 / 4
R Lee Willmore Men Master 55+ 3 / 3
David Williams Men Master 45+ 9 / 9

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9b (Nov 8 2009)

Jameson Campaigne Youth 1 / 4
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 4
David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 11 / 15
Clare Campaigne Masters Women 35+ 4 / 5
Annette Padilla Masters Women 35+ 5 / 5
Jeff Sanford Master Men 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 10
Benjamin Jones Master Men 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 10
Mark Campaigne Singlespeed 3/4 5 / 10
Mark Campaigne Men 3/4 10 / 21
Annette Padilla Elite Women 1/2/3 5 / 5

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9a (Nov 7 2009)

Jameson Campaigne Youth 1 / 1
Drew Campaigne Men Junior 10-14 2 / 2
Mark Campaigne Single Speed 3/4 3 / 8
Clare Campaigne Women Master 35+ 5 / 6
Annette Padilla Women Master 35+ 6 / 6
Annette Padilla Women Category 1/2/3 9 / 9
Jesus Ortega Men Category 4 4 / 11
David Williams Men Category 4 5 / 11
David Lawson Men Master 35+ 3/4 6 / 16
James Walsh Men Category 3/4 1 / 20
Mark Campaigne Men Category 3/4 4 / 20
Ryan Weeger Men Category 3/4 13 / 20
Jeff Sanford Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 8
James Walsh Men Category 1/2/3 13 / 14

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 (Nov 1 2009)

Jameson Campaigne Youth 1 / 1
Drew Campaign Men Junior 10-14 9 / 10
Ben d Jones Single Speed 3/4 1 / 16
Mark Campaign Single Speed 3/4 2 / 16
Jeff Signa Single Speed 3/4 15 / 16
Mark Hoover Single Speed 1/2/3 8 / 10
Dinorah Lawson Women Master 35+ 5 / 9
Annette Padilla Women Master 35+ 9 / 9
Leigh Adams Women Category 3/4 7 / 7
Annette Padilla Women Category 1/2/3 13 / 13
Grant Chu Men Master 45+ 18 / 23
Richard Murphy Men Master 45+ 21 / 23
Richard Duquette Men Master 45+ 23 / 23
Andrew Dickinson Men Category 4 3 / 29
David Williams Men Category 4 13 / 29
Tony Kowalczy Men Category 4 19 / 29
Jesus Ortega Men Category 4 20 / 29
David Lawson Men Master 35+ 3/4 4 / 26
Jesus Ortega Men Master 35+ 3/4 22 / 26
James Walsh Men Category 3/4 1 / 35
Mark Campaign Men Category 3/4 6 / 35
Andrew Dickinson Men Category 3/4 10 / 35
Ryan Weeger Men Category 3/4 17 / 35
Daniel Breyer Men Category 3/4 19 / 35
Tony Kowalczy Men Category 3/4 25 / 35
Alex Ter-vrug Men Category 3/4 33 / 35
Ben d Jones Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 15
Jeff Sanford Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 15
Phillip Gray Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 15
Alex Ter-vrug Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 15 / 15
Jeff Sanford Men Category 1/2/3 21 / 23

Urban Cyclocross #3 (Oct 25 2009)

Jameson Campaigne Youth 1 / 1
Andrew Dickinson Men Category 4 2 / 8
Andrew Dickinson Men Category 3/4 5 / 7
Mark Campaign Men Category 1/2/3 6 / 7

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7 (Oct 24 2009)

Campaigne Jamison Youth 4 / 5
Clarissa Ortega Women Junior 10-14 6 / 6
Matthew Weir Men Junior 10-14 9 / 12
Drew Campaigne Men Junior 10-14 10 / 12
Mark Campaigne Single Speed 3/4 3 / 19
Thad Sparrow Single Speed 1/2/3 10 / 12
Dinorah Lawson Women Master 35+ 5 / 13
Annette Padilla Women Master 35+ 9 / 13
Clare Campaigne Women Master 35+ 10 / 13
Leigh Adams Women Category 3/4 11 / 23
Berlinda Cordova-weir Women Category 3/4 17 / 23
Annette Padilla Women Category 1/2/3 14 / 19
R Lee Willmore Men Master 55+ 14 / 17
Richard Murphy Men Master 45+ 9 / 28
Ryan Weeger Men Category 4 14 / 73
Jesus Ortega Men Category 4 31 / 73
David Williams Men Category 4 38 / 73
David Lawson Men Master 35+ 3/4 17 / 50
Alex Ter-vrugt Men Master 35+ 3/4 50 / 50
Mark Campaigne Men Category 3/4 12 / 79
Daniel Breyer Men Category 3/4 63 / 79
Ben d Jones Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 12 / 22
Jeff Sanford Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 21 / 22
Jeff Sanford Men Category 1/2/3 43 / 46

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6 (Oct 18 2009)

Clarissa Ortega Women Junior 10-14 6 / 6
Drew Campaigne Men Junior 10-14 8 / 11
Mark Campaigne Single Speed 3/4 1 / 22
Annette Pailla Single Speed 3/4 19 / 22
Thad Sparrow Single Speed 1/2/3 9 / 14
R Lee Willmore Single Speed 1/2/3 13 / 14
Dinorah Lawson Women Master 35+ 8 / 12
Clare Campaigne Women Master 35+ 10 / 12
Annete Padilla Women Master 35+ 11 / 12
Leigh Adams Women Category 3/4 8 / 20
Pey-lih Littler Women Category 3/4 18 / 20
Kimberly Huynh Women Category 3/4 20 / 20
Annette Padilla Women Category 1/2/3 11 / 14
R lee Wilmore Men Master 55+ 13 / 14
Ryan Weeger Men Category 4 8 / 54
Jesus Ortega Men Category 4 22 / 54
David Williams Men Category 4 23 / 54
David Lawson Men Master 35+ 3/4 17 / 41
James Walsh Men Category 3/4 2 / 52
Mark Campaigne Men Category 3/4 28 / 52
Daniel Brayer Men Category 3/4 32 / 52
Jeff Sanford Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 16
Ben d Jones Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 16
Alex Ter-vrugt Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 12 / 16
Michael Hines Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 16 / 16
Brent Prenzlow Men Category 1/2/3 1 / 30
Jeff Sanford Men Category 1/2/3 23 / 30
James Walsh Men Category 1/2/3 24 / 30
Thad Sparrow Men Category 1/2/3 30 / 30

Urban Cyclocross #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Annette Padilla Women Category 3/4 4 / 4
Annette Padilla Women Category 1/2/3 3 / 3
Thad Sparrow Single Speed A 1 / 3

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5 (Oct 11 2009)

Jamison Campaigne Youth 4 / 6
Drew Campaigne Men Junior 10-14 3 / 7
Mark Campaigne Single Speed 3/4 1 / 3
Dinorah Lawson Women Master 35+ 6 / 7
Claire Campaigne Women Master 35+ 7 / 7
Dinorah Lawson Women Category 1/2/3 6 / 6
David Williams Men Category 4 17 / 25
Jesus Ortega Men Category 4 19 / 25
David Lawson Men Master 35+ 3/4 5 / 16
James Walsh Men Category 3/4 1 / 27
Mark Campaigne Men Category 3/4 8 / 27
Jeff Sanford Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 10
Phillip Gray Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 10

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4 (Oct 10 2009)

Jamison Campaigne Youth 1 / 4
Drew Campaigne Men Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Mark Campaigne Single Speed 3/4 3 / 11
Dinorah Lawson Women Master 35+ 4 / 8
Annette Padilla Women Master 35+ 7 / 8
Clare Campaigne Women Master 35+ 8 / 8
Leigh Adams Women Category 3/4 8 / 14
Kimberly Huynh Women Category 3/4 10 / 14
Annette Padilla Women Category 1/2/3 12 / 13
David Williams Men Category 4 11 / 37
Jesus Ortega Men Category 4 14 / 37
David Lawson Men Master 35+ 3/4 5 / 18
Mark Campaigne Men Category 3/4 12 / 33
Jeff Sanford Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 1 / 11
Phillip Gray Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 11
Alex Ter-vrugt Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 11
Brent Prenzlow Men Category 1/2/3 1 / 18

SoCalCross Prestige Series #3 (Oct 4 2009)

Jamison Campaigne Youth 3 / 5
Drew Campaigne Men Junior 10-14 8 / 8
Mark Campaigne Single Speed 3/4 1 / 17
Thad Sparrow Single Speed 1/2/3 12 / 17
David Lawson Single Speed 1/2/3 15 / 17
R. Lee Willmore Single Speed 1/2/3 17 / 17
Laurie Tremor Women Master 35+ 3 / 15
Annette Padilla Women Master 35+ 11 / 15
Clare Campaigne Women Master 35+ 12 / 15
Dinorah Lawson Women Master 35+ 15 / 15
Leigh Adams Women Category 3/4 11 / 21
Annette Padilla Women Category 1/2/3 8 / 9
R Lee Willmore Men Master 55+ 13 / 17
Richard Murphy Men Master 45+ 24 / 27
David Williams Men Category 4 29 / 58
Jesus Ortega Men Category 4 36 / 58
David Lawson Men Master 35+ 3/4 9 / 37
Glenn Masuda Men Master 35+ 3/4 16 / 37
David Williams Men Master 35+ 3/4 34 / 37
James Walsh Men Category 3/4 3 / 51
Mark Campaigne Men Category 3/4 9 / 51
Dan Breyer Men Category 3/4 43 / 51
Jeff Sanford Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 1 / 17
Phillip Gray Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 17
Alex Ter-vrugt Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 15 / 17

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Sep 27 2009)

Jameson Campaigne Youth 1 / 1
Drew Campaigne Men Junior 10-14 2 / 2
Mark Campaigne Single Speed 3/4 2 / 9
R Lee Willmore Single Speed 1/2/3 6 / 6
Dinorah Lawson Women Master 35+ 2 / 6
Clare Campaigne Women Master 35+ 4 / 6
Annette Padilla Women Master 35+ 6 / 6
Leigh Adams Women Category 3/4 1 / 8
Berinda Cordova-weir Women Category 3/4 8 / 8
Annette Padilla Women Category 1/2/3 3 / 3
R Lee Willmore Men Master 55+ 7 / 7
Richard Murphy Men Master 45+ 8 / 12
Andrew Dickinson Men Category 4 5 / 16
David Williams Men Category 4 14 / 16
Jesus Ortega Men Category 4 15 / 16
David Lawson Men Master 35+ 3/4 3 / 9
Mark Campaigne Men Category 3/4 2 / 12
Andrew Dickinson Men Category 3/4 7 / 12
Phillip Gray Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 5
Alex Ter-vruet Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 5

Urban Cyclocross #1 (Sep 20 2009)

Jamison Campaigne Youth 1 / 1
Annette Padilla Women Category 3/4 3 / 4
Clare Campaigne Women Category 3/4 4 / 4
Annette Padilla Women Category 1/2/3 1 / 1
R Lee Willmore Single Speed A 3 / 3
R Lee Willmore Men Master 55+ 3 / 4
Mark Campaigne Men Master 35+ 2 / 10
Phillip Gray Men Master 35+ 5 / 10
Matthew Weir Men Junior 10-14 2 / 3
Drew Campaigne Men Junior 10-14 3 / 3

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Matthew Weir Men Junior 10-14 5 / 9
Drew Campaigne Men Junior 10-14 6 / 9
Mark Campaigne Single Speed 3/4 2 / 15
R Lee Willmore Single Speed 3/4 10 / 15
Dinorah Lawson Women Master 35+ 4 / 11
Clare Campaigne Women Master 35+ 8 / 11
Annette Padilla Women Master 35+ 9 / 11
Annette Padilla Women Category 1/2/3 10 / 11
R Lee Willmore Men Master 55+ 7 / 9
Donald Elling Men Master 55+ 8 / 9
David Lawson Men Master 35+ 3/4 9 / 24
Glenn Masuda Men Master 35+ 3/4 20 / 24
James Walsh Men Category 3/4 2 / 34
Mark Campaigne Men Category 3/4 8 / 34
Andrew Dickinson Men Category 3/4 17 / 34
Jeff Sanford Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 16
Phillip Gray Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 16
Alex Ter-vrugt Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 12 / 16

Flying B Ranch (Jan 25 2009)

Dinorah Lawson Women Category 35+ 2 / 3
Annette Padilla Women Category 35+ 3 / 3
Annette Padilla Women Category 1/2/3 2 / 2
Griffith Vertican Men Category 3/4 3 / 24
Griffith Vertican Men Category 1/2/3 7 / 9
David Lawson Open Category Single Speed 5 / 7
Annette Padilla Open Category Single Speed 7 / 7

El Dorado Park Cross (Jan 18 2009)

Dinorah Lawson Women Category 35+ 1 / 3
David Lawson Open Category Single Speed 3 / 5
Annette Padilla Open Category Single Speed 5 / 5
Griffan Verticum Men Category 1/2/3 5 / 5
Drew Campaigne Men Junior Category 10-14 4 / 4
Annette Padilla Women Category 1/2/3 4 / 4
R Lee Willmore Men Category 55+ 6 / 8
Griffan Verticum Men Category 3/4 3 / 34

Talley Vine Cross (Jan 11 2009)

Dinorah Larson Women Master 35+ 4 / 5
Brent Prenzlow Men Category 1/2/3 1 / 5
Brent Prenzlow Men Master 35+ 1 / 6
David Lawson Open Category Single Speed 10 / 12

Cross Fever #1 Hart Park (Jan 4 2009)

Lee Willmore Open Category Single Speed 5 / 8
Brent Prenzlow Men Category 1-3 1 / 8
Lee Willmore Master Men Category 55+ 3 / 3

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 - Santa Cross (Dec 21 2008)

Glenn Masuda Masters Men 35+ 3/4 7 / 21
David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 17 / 21
Griffith Vertican Elite Men 1/2/3 10 / 10
Dinorah Lawson Masters Women 35+ 6 / 10
Annette Padilla Masters Women 35+ 10 / 10
Alex Ter-vrugt Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 6
Jesus Ortega Men 4 44 / 47
R. Lee Willmore Masters Men 55+ 6 / 7
Griffith Vertican Men 3/4 5 / 19
R. Lee Willmore Singlespeed 1/2/3 7 / 7
Annette Padilla Elite Women 1/2/3 8 / 8

CCCX #6 (Dec 14 2008)

Griffith Vertican Elite Men 1/2/3 10 / 13
Donald Elling Masters Men 55+ 6 / 6
Dinorah Lawson Masters Women 35+ 4 / 6
Annette Padilla Masters Women 35+ 5 / 6
Annette Padilla Elite Women 1/2/3 8 / 8
Glenn Masuda Masters Men 35+ 3/4 3 / 21
David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 8 / 21
Griffith Vertican Men 3/4 3 / 8

SoCalCross Prestige Series #11 - High Desert Cross (Dec 14 2008)

Griffith Vertican Elite Men 1/2/3 10 / 13
Donald Elling Masters Men 55+ 6 / 6
Dinorah Lawson Masters Women 35+ 4 / 6
Annette Padilla Masters Women 35+ 5 / 6
Annette Padilla Elite Women 1/2/3 8 / 8
Glenn Masuda Masters Men 35+ 3/4 3 / 21
David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 8 / 21
Griffith Vertican Men 3/4 3 / 8

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

R Willmore Singlespeed 84 / 82

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 11 2008)

R. Willmore Master men 65-69 3 / 6

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 - Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 30 2008)

Jeff Sanford Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 15
Alex Ter-vrugt Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 15
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 15
Phillip Gray Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 15
R. Lee Willmore Singlespeed 1/2/3 6 / 8
Richard Murphy Masters Men 45+ 13 / 30
David Bales Masters Men 45+ 23 / 30
Mathew Weir Junior Boys 10-14 7 / 8
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 8 / 8
R. Lee Willmore Masters Men 55+ 11 / 12
Donald Elling Masters Men 55+ 12 / 12
Dinorah Lawson Masters Women 35+ 7 / 9
David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 15 / 37
Glenn Masuda Men 3/4 4 / 31
Griffith Vertican Men 3/4 6 / 31
Dan Breyer Men 3/4 22 / 31

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 - Velocity Cross (Nov 23 2008)

David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 11 / 22
Griffith Vertican Elite Men 1/2/3 21 / 32
Dinorah Lawson Masters Women 35+ 7 / 10
Annette Padilla Masters Women 35+ 10 / 10
Jeff Sanford Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 22
Phillip Gray Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 22
Alex Ter-vrugt Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 22
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 12 / 22
Glenn Masuda Masters Men 45+ 15 / 26
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 5
Dan Breyer Men 3/4 17 / 18
Annette Padilla Elite Women 1/2/3 19 / 20

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - Cross Religion (Nov 22 2008)

David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 12 / 20
Madeline Campaigne Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 3
Dinorah Lawson Masters Women 35+ 2 / 6
Annette Padilla Masters Women 35+ 4 / 6
Phillip Gray Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 12
Jeff Sanford Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 12
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 12
Alex Ter-vrugt Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 12
Donald Elling Masters Men 55+ 9 / 9
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 3
Annette Padilla Elite Women 1/2/3 9 / 9

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7: Dam Cross (Nov 9 2008)

David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 19 / 33
Dinorah Lawson Masters Women 35+ 6 / 7
Annette Padilla Masters Women 35+ 7 / 7
Griffith Vertican Men 3/4 3 / 23
Dan Breyer Men 3/4 21 / 23
Alex Ter-vrugt Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 15
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 14 / 15
David Bales Masters Men 45+ 22 / 25
R. Lee Willmore Masters Men 55+ 10 / 11
Donald Elling Masters Men 55+ 11 / 11
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 3
R. Lee Willmore Singlespeed 1/2/3 9 / 9

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6: CICLE Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Phillip Gray Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 15
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 15
Jeff Sanford Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 14 / 15
R. Willmore Singlespeed 1/2/3 7 / 9
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 4
Madeline Campaigne Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 3
R. Willmore Masters Men 55+ 5 / 8
Donald Elling Masters Men 55+ 6 / 8
Dinorah Lawson Masters Women 35+ 5 / 7
Annette Padilla Masters Women 35+ 7 / 7
Annette Padilla Elite Women 1/2/3 18 / 18
David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 7 / 17
Glenn Masuda Masters Men 35+ 3/4 16 / 17
Griffith Vertican Men 3/4 10 / 27

Convert Cross (Nov 2 2008)

M Alex Ter-vrugt Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 9
Phillip Gray Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 9
R. Lee Willmore Singlespeed 1/2/3 9 / 9
R. Lee Willmore Masters Men 55+ 5 / 6
Donald Elling Masters Men 55+ 6 / 6
David Lawson Singlespeed 4 3 / 7
Dinorah Lawson Masters Women 35+ 7 / 9
Annette Padilla Masters Women 35+ 8 / 9
Annette Padilla Elite Women 1/2/3 15 / 15
Glenn Masuda Masters Men 35+ 3/4 6 / 21
David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 18 / 21
Tim Valenti Men 3/4 19 / 22
Daniel Breyer Men 3/4 20 / 22

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky Cross (Oct 26 2008)

Elaine Lewinnek Women 3/4 6 / 14
Dinorah Lawson Masters Women 35+ 4 / 8
Annette Padilla Masters Women 35+ 7 / 8
Benjamin Jones Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 11
M Alex Ter-vrugt Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 11
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 11
David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 24 / 30
David Bales Masters Men 45+ 19 / 23
Richard Murphy Masters Men 45+ 23 / 23
R. Lee Willmore Masters Men 55+ 9 / 11
Donald Elling Masters Men 55+ 11 / 11
R. Lee Willmore Singlespeed 1/2/3 5 / 9
Mark Campaigne Singlespeed 1/2/3 9 / 9
Annette Padilla Elite Women 1/2/3 10 / 11
Griffith Vertican Men 3/4 3 / 30

SoCalCross Prestige Series #3: Storm the Beach (Oct 19 2008)

Griffith Vertican Elite Men 1/2/3 17 / 20
Benjamin Jones Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 9
M Alex Ter-vrugt Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 9
Phillip Gray Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 9
Mark Hoover Singlespeed 1/2/3 6 / 8
R. Lee Willmore Singlespeed 1/2/3 8 / 8
Grant Chu Masters Men 45+ 19 / 23
Mathew Weir Junior Boys 10-14 6 / 7
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 7 / 7
R. Lee Willmore Masters Men 55+ 6 / 7
David Lawson Singlespeed 4 3 / 6
Dinorah Lawson Masters Women 35+ 3 / 5
Annette Padilla Masters Women 35+ 5 / 5
David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 7 / 10
Jesus Ortega Men 3/4 18 / 19

CCCX #3 (Oct 12 2008)

Glenn Masuda CATEGORY B MEN (100-199) 29 / 35

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 - Psycho-Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Benjamin Jones Elite Men 1/2/3 15 / 32
Griffith Vertican Elite Men 1/2/3 27 / 32
Elaine Lewinnek Women 3/4 7 / 9
R. Lee Willmore Singlespeed 1/2/3 10 / 10
Drew Campaigne Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 3
R. Lee Willmore Masters Men 55+ 12 / 13
Alex Ter-vrught Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 16
Phillip Gray Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 16
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 16
Jesus Ortega Men Cat 4 46 / 50
Dinorah Lawson Masters Women 35+ 4 / 7
Annette Padilla Masters Women 35+ 6 / 7
David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 34 / 36
Annette Padilla Elite Women 1/2/3 16 / 17

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 - The Art of Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Drew Campaigne Junior Men 10-14 10 / 10
Dinorah Lawson Masters Women 35+ 3 / 5
Annette Padilla Masters Women 35+ 5 / 5
Annette Padilla Women Category 1-3 8 / 8
Benjamin Jones Masters 35+ Category 1-3 2 / 22
Phillip Gray Masters 35+ Category 1-3 7 / 22
M Alex Ter-vrugt Masters 35+ Category 1-3 10 / 22
Mark Campaigne Masters 35+ Category 1-3 12 / 22
R Lee Willmore Masters 55+ 11 / 11
Thad Sparrow Singlespeed Category 4 4 / 13
Mark Hoover Singlespeed Category 4 8 / 13
David Lawson Singlespeed Category 4 9 / 13
Grant Chu Category 4 47 / 69
Jesus Ortega Category 4 58 / 69
Glenn Masuda Masters 35+ Category 3-4 9 / 47
David Lawson Masters 35+ Category 3-4 15 / 47
Richard Murphy Masters 45+ 22 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 16 2007)

R. Lee Willmore Cat Single Speed 51 / 53

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

R. Lee Willmore Men 65-69 1 / 6
James Cushing-murray Men 65-69 4 / 6

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Charles Morris Men 45-49 38 / 83
Peter Morris Junior 15-16 Male 24 / 31

Southern California Prestige Series #8 (Dec 2 2007)

Mark Campaigne Masters Men 35+ 3/4 1 / 9
Paul Welsh Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 7
R Lee Willmore Masters Men 55+ 7 / 7
Charles Morris Masters Men 45+ 2 / 14
David Reilly Men 3/4 14 / 16
R Lee Willmore Open Singlespeed 6 / 7
Peter Morris Junior Men 15-18 2 / 3

SCNCA Championships (Dec 2 2007)

R Lee Willmore Cat Singlespeed 8 / 9
R Lee Willmore Masters Men 60+ 4 / 4
Charles Morris Masters Men 45-49 8 / 9

CCCX #4 (Nov 11 2007)

Drew Englemann CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 30 / 34

Eco Cross (Nov 11 2007)

M Alex Ter-vrugt Masters Men 35+ 3/4 1 / 19
Mark Campaigne Masters Men 35+ 3/4 4 / 19
Glenn Masuda Masters Men 35+ 3/4 6 / 19
Matt Sheremeta Masters Men 35+ 3/4 12 / 19
Richard Murphy Masters Men 35+ 3/4 18 / 19
Didier Jourdain Elite Men 1/2/3 16 / 21
Paul Welsh Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 13
R Lee Willmore Masters Men 55+ 6 / 7
Daniel Breyer Men 3/4 19 / 34
David Reilly Men 3/4 27 / 34
R Lee Willmore Cat Singlespeed Open 7 / 9

Convert Cross (Nov 4 2007)

Mark Campaigne Masters Men 35+ 3/4 7 / 14
Paul Welsh Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 14
Philip Gray Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 14
Roberto Jourdain Masters Men 45+ 16 / 21
Charles Morris Masters Men 45+ 17 / 21
R. Lee Willmore Masters Men 55+ 4 / 4
Peter Morris Junior Men 15-18 3 / 3
R. Lee Willmore Cat Singlespeed Open 9 / 11

Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 (Nov 3 2007)

Glenn Masuda Men B 7 / 10

CCCX Race #1 (Sep 23 2007)

Glenn Masuda MASTER MEN 35+ B (300-399) 17 / 25

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Charles Morris Men B 35+ 196 Starters 14 / 160

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Peter Morris Junior Men 13-14 27 Starters 17 / 27

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Charles Morris Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 82 / 99

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Jeff Herring Mst 35+ 48 / 83
John Bailey Men B 30 / 65

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Jeff Herring Master 35+ 40 / 70

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 (Nov 4 2006)

Glenn Masuda Men B 6 / 16

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mark Campaigne 144
Annette Padilla 131
David Lawson 130
Drew Campaigne 95
Jesus Ortega 77
Dinorah Lawson 70
Jameson Campaigne 67
Phillip Gray 62
Miguel Sutter 57
Jeff Sanford 55
David Williams 52
Kylyn Mcdonald 42
Brody Mcdonald 42
Scott Reeves 34
Clarisa Ortega 29
Liam Gray 28
R Lee Willmore 26
Alex Ter-vrugt 25
Geoff Albert 25
Richard Murphy 22
R. Lee Willmore 22
Richard Mainville 22
James Walsh 21
Olivia Lawson 21
Carolyn Reeves 19
Thad Sparrow 19
Leeann Storino 19
Benjamin Jones 18
Matthew Mcdonald 18
Brent Prenzlow 17
Glenn Masuda 15
Dave Williams 15
Griffith Vertican 15
Pamela Gray 15
Clare Campaigne 14
Mike Coday 14
Andrew Dickinson 13
Donald Elling 13
Madeline Campaigne 13
Susan Thompson 13
Ryan Weeger 13
Kermit Mcgovern 12
Ava Gray 12
Matt Mcdonald 11
David Van waldick 11
Brody mcdonald Omega bike shop 11
Clarissa Ortega 9
Joe Aldaco 9
Mattew Mcdonald 9
Erick Aldrich 8
Ben d Jones 7
Pey-lih Littler 7
Daniel Breyer 7
Laurie Tremor 7
Pam Gray 7
Jack Guenther 7
Dan Breyer 6
Eris Albert-minckler 6
Leigh Adams 6
Charles Morris 6
David Vanwaldick 6
Sofia Lawson 6
Tony Kowalczyk 5
Peter Morris 5
Philip Gray 5
M Alex Ter-vrugt 5
Matthew Weir 5
Matt Hale 5
Jeff Sigua 5
Jacob Tung 5
Juan Alvergue 5
Cooper Campaigne 5
Jamison Campaigne 4
Kimberly Huynh 4
David Bales 4
R. Willmore 4
R Lee willmore 4
Wendy Toohey 4
Grant Mainville 4
John Rose 4
Mark Campaign 3
Mark Hoover 3
Grant Chu 3
Paul Welsh 3
Campaigne Drew 3
Mcdonald Brody 3
Dave Lawson 3
Jeff Herring 2
Jeffrey Goble 2
David Reilly 2
Gray Phillip 2
Mathew Weir 2
Elaine Lewinnek 2
Alex Ter-vrught 2
Griffan Verticum 2
Lee Willmore 2
Alex Ter-vrug 2
Richard Duquette 2
Josh Roy 2
Tony Kowalczy 2