Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Van Dessel Factory Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)
Rebecca Blatt Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 32 / 111
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)
Edwin Bull Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 5 / 118
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)
Rebecca Blatt Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 2 / 19
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)
Edwin Bull Men Single Speed 11 / 88
Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)
Rebecca Blatt Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 6 / 14
Last Chance 'Cross (Dec 28 2013)
Edwin Bull A Men 1 / 9
LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)
Edwin Bull Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 3 / 16
William Elliston Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 6 / 16
Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 8 2013)
William Elliston Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)
Edwin Bull Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 3 / 51
NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)
Edwin Bull UCI Elite Men 18 / 53
SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross #2 (Nov 30 2013)
Edwin Bull Men Cat 1/2/3 Open Open 2 / 18
Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)
William Elliston UCI Elite Men 29 / 47
SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 24 2013)
William Elliston Men Cat 1/2/3 Open Open 3 / 12
Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)
Edwin Bull Men UCI Elite 21 / 40
Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)
Edwin Bull Men UCI Elite 32 / 47
Laura Van gilder Women UCI Elite 2 / 34
Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)
Edwin Bull Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)
Jeff Bahnson Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 17
HPCX (Nov 10 2013)
William Elliston Men UCI Elite 16 / 31
Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)
Jennifer Maxwell Women CAT 1/2/3 10 / 12
Marni Harker Women Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 2 / 5
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)
Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 66 / 67
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)
Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 27 / 72
Edwin Bull UCI Elite Men 67 / 72
Bubblecross (Oct 27 2013)
William Elliston Men A 1/2/3 7 / 23
Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)
Edwin Bull Men UCI Elite 30 / 32
Marty Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)
Edwin Bull Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 19
West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)
William Elliston Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)
Laura Van gilder Women UCI Elite 1 / 24
Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)
Laura Van gilder Women UCI Elite 1 / 26
Cross of the North #2 (Oct 19 2013)
Rebecca Blatt Women SW Open 9 / 17
Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)
Edwin Bull Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 25
William Elliston Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 25
Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)
Rebecca Blatt SW Open 16 / 40
Colorado Cross Classic Presented By Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 12 2013)
Rebecca Blatt SW Open 20 / 39
Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)
Laura Van gilder Women ELITE 1 / 29
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)
Edwin Bull UCI Elite Men 29 / 81
Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 45 / 81
William Elliston UCI Elite Men 52 / 81
Primalpalooza (Oct 6 2013)
Ryan Padilla Men SM 35+ 13 / 19
Rebecca Blatt Women SW Open 2 / 18
Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)
Jennifer Maxwell Women CAT 1/2/3 7 / 12
Marni Harker Women Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 2 / 8
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)
Edwin Bull UCI Elite Men 19 / 99
William Elliston UCI Elite Men 42 / 99
Frisco Cross CX (Oct 5 2013)
Rebecca Blatt Women SW Open 6 / 9
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 4 2013)
William Elliston Category: Madison of Cyclocross (teams of 2) 6 / 84
Laura Van gilder Category: Madison of Cyclocross (teams of 2) 6 / 84
Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 29 2013)
Jeffrey Lau Men Cat 4 40+ 21 / 26
Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)
Ryan Padilla Men SM 35+ 16 / 28
Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)
Edwin Bull Men UCI Elite 75 / 79
Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)
Edwin Bull Men UCI Elite 23 / 78
Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)
Rebecca Blatt Women UCI Elite 12 / 26
Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)
Jeff Bahnson Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 28
Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)
Rebecca Blatt Women UCI Elite 24 / 29
Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)
Tom Mains Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 56 / 85
CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)
William Elliston Cat Wheelers and Dealers 2 / 134
Edwin Bull Cat Wheelers and Dealers 5 / 134
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 16 / 46
Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)
Edwin Bull Men Pro 24 / 51
Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)
Edwin Bull Men UCI Elite 11 / 53
William Elliston Men UCI Elite 42 / 53
Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)
William Elliston Men UCI Elite Men 20 / 39
Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)
Rebecca Blatt Women UCI Elite 19 / 78
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)
Rebecca Blatt Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 3 / 23
Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)
Rebecca Blatt Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 12
Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)
Rebecca Blatt Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 16
Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)
Jennifer Maxwell WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 3 / 10
De Koude Ras (Dec 15 2012)
William Elliston Master 40+ 1 / 12
William Elliston Men's A (Pro/1/2) 1 / 3
Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)
Edwin Bull Men Cat 1/2 3 / 20
Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)
Edwin Bull UCI Elite Men 7 / 25
Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 15 / 25
Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)
Jeff Bahnson CAT 1-2-3 MEN 5 / 17
NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)
Edwin Bull UCI Elite Men 17 / 38
NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)
Edwin Bull UCI Elite Men 16 / 48
Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)
Edwin Bull UCI Elite Men 22 / 41
SCCX (Nov 25 2012)
Rich Weinstock Men Masters 40+ 9 / 17
Jeffrey Lau Men C Master 40+ 17 / 22
William Elliston Men A 1 / 13
Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)
Edwin Bull UCI Elite Men 10 / 42
Maurice Gamanho UCI Elite Men 25 / 42
Kutztown Cross (Nov 18 2012)
William Elliston Men's Elite 1/2/3 SENIOR 19+ 2 / 13
Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)
Edwin Bull Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
William Elliston Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Zachary Semian Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Rich Weinstock Men Masters 45-54 9 / 36
USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)
William Elliston Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 8 / 60
Tom Mains Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 55 / 60
Jeff Bahnson Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 71
USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)
William Elliston Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 7 / 68
Tom Mains Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 54 / 68
Jeff Bahnson Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 75
FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)
Lauri Webber Elite Women 10 / 21
Maurice Gamanho Elite Men 7 / 24
FLCX #2 Tropical Cyclocross Day Two (Nov 4 2012)
Rich Weinstock 45+ 1 / 6
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)
Edwin Bull UCI Elite Men 17 / 65
Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 22 / 65
Maurice Gamanho UCI Elite Men 30 / 65
Lauri Webber UCI Elite Women 26 / 36
FLCX #1 Tropical Cyclocross Day One (Nov 3 2012)
Rich Weinstock Masters 45+ 1 / 9
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)
Edwin Bull UCI Elite Men 18 / 66
Maurice Gamanho UCI Elite Men 28 / 66
Lauri Webber UCI Elite Women 28 / 34
Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)
Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 12 / 36
William Elliston UCI Elite Men 14 / 36
Edwin Bull UCI Elite Men 17 / 36
Maurice Gamanho UCI Elite Men 18 / 36
Lauri Webber UCI Elite Women 17 / 22
Tom Mains Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 42 / 42
Rich Weinstock Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 38 / 57
Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)
Tom Mains Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 11 / 17
West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 21 2012)
Lauri Webber Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Michael Gavagan Men Cat 4 12 / 56
Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)
Rich Weinstock Master Men 40-49 15 / 20
Thomas Mains Master Men 40-49 18 / 20
Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)
Rich Weinstock Master Men 40-49 22 / 32
Thomas Mains Master Men 40-49 25 / 32
William Elliston Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 19
Maurice Gamanho Cat 1/2/3 Men 4 / 19
USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)
William Elliston Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 11 / 83
Edwin Bull Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 22 / 83
Tom Mains Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 80 / 83
Jeff Bahnson Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 80
Rebecca Blatt Women Pro/Cat 1 33 / 47
Lauri Webber Women Pro/Cat 1 40 / 47
2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)
Christopher Plummer MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 41 / 63
USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)
Edwin Bull Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 10 / 85
William Elliston Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 17 / 85
Jeff Bahnson Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 85
Rebecca Blatt Women Pro/Cat 1 27 / 46
Lauri Webber Women Pro/Cat 1 38 / 46
Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)
Marni Harker CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 7 / 8
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)
Edwin Bull Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 50
Maurice Gamanho Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 16 / 50
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)
Edwin Bull Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 63
Maurice Gamanho Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 7 / 63
Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)
Rich Weinstock Masters 45+ 25 / 41
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)
Edwin Bull Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 94
Christopher Plummer Men 3 95 / 103
Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 31 / 81
WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)
Rich Weinstock Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 40 / 69
Maurice Gamanho Elite Men 9 / 25
Tom Mains Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 40 / 51
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)
Edwin Bull Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 6 / 104
Christopher Plummer Men 3 113 / 120
Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 30 / 89
USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)
Jeff Bahnson Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 68
Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)
Rich Weinstock Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 68
Maurice Gamanho UCI Elite Men 21 / 44
Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)
Rich Weinstock Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 59
Maurice Gamanho UCI Elite Men 16 / 43
USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)
William Elliston Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 2 / 77
Tom Mains Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 64 / 77
Jeff Bahnson Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 62
Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)
Maurice Gamanho UCI Men 15 / 42
Jeff Bahnson UCI Men 24 / 42
Rich Weinstock Category: Master Men 45+ 25 / 63
Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)
Rich Weinstock Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 41 / 70
Edwin Bull UCI Men 12 / 39
Maurice Gamanho UCI Men 19 / 39
Jeff Bahnson UCI Men 21 / 39
William Elliston UCI Men 22 / 39
Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)
Larry Kaufman MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 30 / 34
Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)
Christopher Plummer Cat 3 Men 24 / 24
Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)
Larry Kaufman Men 50-54 54 / 61
Maurice Gamanho Men 40-44 8 / 60
William Elliston Men 40-44 14 / 60
Edwin Bull Men 40-44 46 / 60
Tony Bilotta Men 55-59 23 / 43
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)
Edwin Bull Men Master 40-44 13 / 81
Maurice Gamanho Men Master 40-44 94 / 81
Jeff Bahnson Men U23 3 / 36
Zachary Semian Men U23 12 / 36
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)
Larry Kaufman Men Master 50-54 27 / 49
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)
Anthony Men Master 55-59 26 / 46
Jennifer Maxwell Women Master 45-49 15 / 21
Julia Casals Women Master 45-49 21 / 21
Marni Harker Women Master 50-54 9 / 13
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)
Marni Harker Women OPEN Non-Championshi 9 / 23
Jennifer Maxwell Women Single Speed 5 / 12
Anthony Men Single Speed 27 / 49
Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)
Jeff Bahnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 26
Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)
Jeff Bahnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 33
New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)
William Elliston Elite Men 1-2 14 / 29
Georgia CX: Augusta (Dec 11 2011)
Tony Biloita MENS 1/2 13 / 13
Julia Cajals SINGLE SPEED 17 / 17
Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)
Larry Kaufman Masters 45+ Men 27 / 39
Maurice Gamanho Elite Men 5 / 22
Edwin Bull Elite Men 6 / 22
Zachary Semian Elite Men 10 / 22
Larry Kaufman Elite Men 21 / 22
USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)
William Elliston Men Master 35 8 / 44
Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)
Maurice Gamanho Cat Elite Men 6 / 23
Larry Kaufman Cat Elite Men 20 / 23
Zachary Semian Cat Elite Men 22 / 23
Larry Kaufman Master Men 45+ 15 / 31
USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)
William Elliston Men Master 35+ 9 / 65
Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)
Larry Kaufman Men Masters 50-99 4 / 19
Phelps School Cross (Dec 4 2011)
Zachary Semian Men Category A 4 / 20
NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)
Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 12 / 44
Maurice Gamanho Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 9 / 50
Edwin Bull Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 11 / 50
NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)
Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 10 / 42
Maurice Gamanho Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 7 / 45
Edwin Bull Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 12 / 45
Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 3 2011)
Zachary Semian Men Cat 1/2 (60 Minutes) 4 / 13
Larry Kaufman Men Masters 50-99 (40 Minutes) 2 / 20
SCCX #2 (Nov 27 2011)
Maurice Gamanho Elite Men 1 / 18
Larry Kaufman Elite Men 17 / 18
North Carolina Grand Prix Race #2 (Nov 20 2011)
Anthony Men Masters 55+ (CX123) 54-99 4 / 14
Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)
Edwin Bull Sunday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Maurice Gamanho Sunday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 25
Larry Kaufman Sunday - Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)
Jeff Bahnson Pro/1/2/3 Men 7 / 43
Christopher Plummer Masters 35+ 36 / 46
North Carolina Grand Prix Race #1 (Nov 19 2011)
Anthony Men Masters 55+ (CX123) 54-99 3 / 13
Anthony Men Single Speed 00-99 17 / 18
Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)
Christopher Plummer OPEN MEN SINGLE SPEED 19 / 23
Jeff Bahnson MEN CAT 1/2/3 4 / 40
Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)
Edwin Bull Saturday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 30
Maurice Gamanho Saturday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 30
Larry Kaufman Saturday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 21 / 30
Larry Kaufman Saturday - Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 7 / 27
West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)
Jeff Bahnson Men Cat. 1-3 2 / 18
BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)
Craig Ball Masters 45+B 8 / 32
Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 12 2011)
Jeff Bahnson Men, 1 3 1 / 18
First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)
Larry Kaufman Category: Master Men 45+ 10 / 30
Maurice Gamanho Category: Master Men 35+ 1 / 33
Larry Kaufman Category: Master Men 35+ 27 / 33
Zachary Semian Category: Elite Men 11 / 15
Staten CX (Nov 12 2011)
Edwin Bull Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 20
Zebulon Nelessen 3 Men 38 / 45
Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Nov 6 2011)
Larry Kaufman Men A 14 / 20
Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)
Marni Harker Women 1_2_3 9 / 10
Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)
Tony Bilotta Men Single Speed 5 / 9
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)
Zachary Semain UCI Elite Men 33 / 50
Maurice Gamanho Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 7 / 61
Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)
Tony Bilotta Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 40 / 40
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)
Zachary Semain UCI Elite Men 37 / 51
Maurice Gamanho Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 8 / 66
Christopher Plummer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 64 / 66
Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)
Tony Bilotta Men Master 28 / 31
HPCX (Oct 30 2011)
Maurice Gamanho Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 2 / 43
Edwin Bull Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 3 / 43
Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)
Maurice Gamanho MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 2 / 37
Edwin Bull MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 3 / 37
Tony Bilotta MASTERS MEN 55+ 9 / 13
Zachary Semian UCI MEN 31 / 40
DCCX (Oct 23 2011)
Tony Bilotta Men Masters 55+ Cat 123 2 / 22
Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Oct 22 2011)
Rich Weinstock Master Men 40-49 7 / 27
Edwin Bull Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 18
Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)
Christopher Plummer Amateur Men 70 / 70
Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)
Tony Bilotta Master Men 55+ 1 / 24
Larry Kaufman Master Men 45+ 11 / 62
Joseph Petrucci Master Men 45+ 33 / 62
Maurice Gamanho Master Men 35+ 2 / 100
Jeff Bahnson UCI Men 19 / 53
Zachary Semian UCI Men 30 / 53
Guillaume Nelessen UCI Men 47 / 53
MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)
Christopher Plummer Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 35 / 64
Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)
Larry Kaufman Master Men 45+ 13 / 65
Tony Bilotta Master Men 55+/60+ 3 / 634
Jeff Bahnson UCI Men 12 / 55
Zachary Semian UCI Men 36 / 55
Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)
Julia Casals Women 3_4 5 / 19
Guillaume Nelessen Men 1_2_3 3 / 31
Jennifer Maxwell Women 1_2_3 1 / 16
Marni Harker Women 1_2_3 13 / 16
Tony Bilotta Masters 55+ 1_2_3 1 / 8
Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)
Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 29 / 56
William Elliston Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 55
Edwin Bull Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 55
Rich Weinstock Masters Men 45+ 49 / 75
Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)
Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 28 / 57
William Elliston Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 61
Edwin Bull Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 61
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)
Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 41 / 78
Zachary Semian UCI Elite Men 58 / 78
Winchester Apple Cross (Oct 2 2011)
Julia Casals Women 3_4 16 / 16
Marni Harker Women 1_2_3 5 / 8
Tony Bilotta Masters 55+ 1_2_3 2 / 13
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)
Christopher Plummer Amateur Men 130 / 150
Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 41 / 81
Zachary Semian UCI Elite Men 69 / 81
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)
William Elliston Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 3 / 64
Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)
Rich Weinstock Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 54 / 66
Maurice Gamanho Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 1 / 80
Zachary Semian Elite Men 15 / 20
Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)
Christopher Plummer Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 70 / 84
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)
William Elliston Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 1 / 72
Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)
Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 16 / 41
Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)
Zachary Semian Elite Men 27 / 41
Maurice Gamanho Master Men 35+ 1 / 99
Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)
Zachary Semian Elite Men 27 / 38
Maurice Gamanho Master Men 35+ 2 / 104
William Elliston Master Men 35+ 6 / 104
Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)
Jeff Bahnson Pro/1/2 Men 21 / 41
Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)
Christopher Plummer Men 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 39
Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)
Maurice Gamanho Men Master 35-99 3 / 61
Joseph Petrucci Men Master 45-99 32 / 41
Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)
Maurice Gamanho Men Master 35-99 2 / 69
Edwin Bull Men Master 35-99 3 / 69
Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Jan 15 2011)
Bobby Lea CAT 1-2 MEN 2 / 7
William Elliston CAT 1-2 MEN 3 / 7
Jeff Bahnson CAT 1-2 MEN 4 / 7
Maurice Gamanho CAT 1-2 MEN 5 / 7
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)
Jeff Bahnson Men Open Junior 17-18 1 / 37
William Elliston Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 178 / 151
The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)
Alistair Sponsel 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 16 / 61
Horseshoe Scramble Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)
Rich Weinstock Men Masters 45-49 9 / 25
William Federico Men Men Cat 3 6 / 16
Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 4 2010)
Tony Bilotta Men 1,2,3 12 / 12
Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2010)
Edwin Bull Men Cat 1-2-3 (a) 3 / 8
NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)
Alistair Sponsel Elite Men 32 / 34
Wayde Tardif Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 49 / 49
MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)
Bobby Lea Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)
Alistair Sponsel UCI Elite/U23 Men 28 / 36
Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 27 2010)
Rich Weinstock Master 45+ 3 / 25
Pennsylvania State Championships (Nov 27 2010)
William Elliston ELITE MEN 3 / 11
Maurice Gamanho ELITE MEN 4 / 11
Edwin Bull ELITE MEN 10 / 11
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)
Anthony Men Masters 55+ 55-99 1 / 11
Hopbrook Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)
Alistair Sponsel Cat 1,2,3 1 / 2
Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)
William Elliston Men's A Race 1 / 5
Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)
Maurice Gamanho Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 4 / 23
Rich Weinstock Masters 35+ (2-4) 3 / 23
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)
Anthony Men Masters 55+ 55-99 1 / 13
Cheshire Cross (Nov 20 2010)
Alistair Sponsel Cat 1, 2, 3 Race 7 / 35
Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)
Maurice Gamanho Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 3 / 27
Rich Weinstock Masters 35+ (2-4) 11 / 29
Jeff Bahnson Elite/U23 Men 10 / 17
Moser Farm (Nov 13 2010)
Alistair Sponsel ELITE 5 / 7
BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)
Erik Zimmer SingleSpeed B 5 / 34
Erik Zimmer SingleSpeed B 18 / 34
Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)
Maurice Gamanho Elite Men (1/2/3) 4 / 29
Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)
Tony Bilotta Masters 55+ 1234 3 / 12
First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)
Tony Bilotta Category: Master Men 55+ 1 / 12
Rich Weinstock Category: B Masters 12 / 57
William Elliston Category: Elite Master Men 2 / 47
Jeff Bahnson Category: Elite Men 1 / 17
Bobby Lea Category: Elite Men 2 / 17
HPCX (Oct 31 2010)
Guillaume Nelessen Uci Elite Men/u23 15 / 30
Thomas Mains Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 54 / 83
Tony Bilotta Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 2 / 21
Edwin Bull Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 4 / 57
Maurice Gamanho Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 6 / 57
Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)
Tom Mains B Masters 23 / 70
Tony Bilotta Master Men 55+ 1 / 9
Bobby Lea UCI Elite Men 13 / 27
Guillaume Nelessen UCI Elite Men 27 / 27
Edwin Bull Elite Master Men 35+ 3 / 55
William Elliston Elite Master Men 35+ 5 / 55
Maurice Gamanho Elite Master Men 35+ 6 / 55
Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)
Alistair Sponsel Elite Men 1,2 3 23 / 29
DCCX (Oct 24 2010)
Tony Bilotta Masters 55+ 1234 3 / 13
Bobby Lea Mens 1/2/3 3 / 27
Mark Kutney Masters 123 35+ 12 / 62
USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)
Jeff Bahnson Men Junior 17-18 2 / 11
William Elliston Men Master 35+ 35-99 4 / 63
Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)
Guillaume Nelessen UCI Elite/U23 Men 6 / 35
Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)
Guillaume Nelessen UCI Elite/U23 Men 6 / 36
USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)
Jeff Bahnson Men Junior 17-18 2 / 11
William Elliston Men Master 35+ 35-99 1 / 60
Smith Farm (Oct 23 2010)
Alistair Sponsel Elite Cat. 1, 2, 3 6 / 14
Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)
Tony Bilotta Category: Master Men 55+ 4 / 19
Maurice Gamanho Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 2 / 78
William Elliston Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 3 / 78
Edwin Bull Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 5 / 78
Jeff Bahnson Category: UCI U19 Men 2 / 16
Bobby Lea Category: UCI Elite Men 12 / 38
Joseph Petrucci Category: B Masters 63 / 87
Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)
William Elliston Category: Elite Master Men 2 / 74
Maurice Gamanho Category: Elite Master Men 4 / 74
Edwin Bull Category: Elite Master Men 6 / 74
Bobby Lea Category: UCI Elite Men 35 / 35
Tony Bilotta Category: Master Men 55+ 5 / 27
Jeff Bahnson Category: UCI U19 Men 2 / 15
Hyattsville CX (Oct 10 2010)
Mark Kutney Masters 123 35+ 12 / 42
Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)
Tony Bilotta Elite Masters 35+/45+ 40 / 48
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)
Alistair Sponsel UCI Elite/U23 Men 41 / 52
William Elliston Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 56
Richmond Festival of Cross Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)
Mark Kutney Men's 1/2 9 / 12
Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)
Tony Bilotta Elite Masters 35+/45+ 38 / 42
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)
William Elliston Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 53
GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)
Jeff Bahnson Juniors 15-18 1 / 22
Joseph Petrucci Cat 4 Masters 35+ 86 / 110
Alistair Sponsel UCI Elite/U23 Men 64 / 76
Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)
Mark Kutney Mens 1/2/3 16 / 22
Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)
Guillaume Nelessen Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 20
GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)
Jeff Bahnson Juniors 15-18 1 / 19
Joseph Petrucci Cat 4 Masters 35+ 67 / 103
Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)
Tony Bilotta Masters 55+ 1234 3 / 12
Julia Casals Women 4 4 / 7
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)
William Elliston Men Master 35-99 1 / 58
Rohrbach's Ellison Park UCI Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)
Guillaume Nelessen UCI Elite Men 4 / 24
Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)
Fred Wittwer Masters 55+ 1234 1 / 13
Tony Bilotta Masters 55+ 1234 3 / 13
Mark Kutney Masters 123 35+ 45 / 49
WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)
Maurice Gamanho Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 2 / 62
Joseph Petrucci Category: B Masters 64 / 103
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)
William Elliston Men Master 35-99 2 / 58
Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)
Guillaume Nelessen Elite Men 97 / 102
Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)
Jeff Bahnson Elite U19 Men 1 / 11
Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)
Bobby Lea Elite Men 10 / 44
Guillaume Nelessen Elite Men 15 / 44
William Elliston Elite Masters 2 / 66
Jeff Bahnson Elite U19 Men 1 / 10
Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)
William Elliston Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 57
Maurice Gamanho Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 57
Edwin Bull Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 57
David Wells Men 2/3/4 65 / 85
Guillaume Nelessen Men 1/2/3 9 / 33
Jeff Bahnson Men Juniors 1 / 7
Jennifer Maxwell Women 1/2/3 12 / 26
Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)
Alistair Sponsel ELITE - 123 8 / 12
Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)
Alistair Sponsel CAT 1/2 9 / 11
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)
Erik Zimmer Men Master 40-44 56 / 155
Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 5 2009)
Thomas Mains MEN CAT 1-2-3 7 / 10
David Wells MEN CAT 1-2-3 10 / 10
Staten CX (Nov 29 2009)
James Furman MASTERS 35+ 11 / 17
William Elliston Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 24
Gui Nelessen Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 24
Edwin Bull Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 24
David Wells Cat 1/2/3 Men 20 / 24
SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 28 2009)
William Elliston Elite Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Edwin Bull Elite Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
James Furman Master Men 35+ 12 / 15
SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 22 2009)
James Furman Master Men 35+ 17 / 22
Urban Cross (Nov 15 2009)
Richard Pence Masters 35+ 3/4 16 / 38
USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)
Guillaume Nelessen UCI Men Elite 45 / 56
William Elliston UCI Men Elite 48 / 56
USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)
Guillaume Nelessen UCI Men Elite 29 / 62
William Elliston UCI Men Elite 45 / 62
Edwin Bull Master 35+ 14 / 51
Tech Cross 1 & 2 (Nov 8 2009)
Anthony (tony) bilotta Men - Pro 1/2 5 / 6
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)
Alistair Sponsel UCI Elite/U23 Men 41 / 52
Hidden Valley CX (Nov 7 2009)
William Elliston P/1/2/3 1 / 8
Jim Gould Master 45+ 12 / 30
James Furman Cat 3 19 / 21
Horseshoe Scramble (Nov 7 2009)
William Elliston Men Cat 1-2-3 (a) 1 / 12
Guillaume Nelessen Men Cat 1-2-3 (a) 2 / 12
David Wells Men Cat 1-2-3 (a) 11 / 12
James Furman Men Cat 3 (b) 16 / 18
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)
Edwin Bull Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 23 / 81
Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)
David Wells Cat 2/3/4 Men 39 / 73
Tom Mains Cat 2/3/4 Men 45 / 73
James Furman Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 38 / 55
Guillaume Nelessen Uci Elite Men/u23 16 / 31
Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)
Tom Mains Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 8 / 56
James Furman Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 24 / 56
Guillaume Nelessen UCI Elite Men/U23 Men 9 / 30
William Elliston UCI Elite Men/U23 Men 20 / 30
Edwin Bull Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ & 45+ 20 / 52
David Wells Cat 2/3/4 Men 50 / 80
Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 25 2009)
Edwin Bull MEN MASTER 35+ 7 / 25
Thomas Mains MEN MASTER 35+ 18 / 25
Chuckatuck CX @ Lone Star Lakes (Oct 18 2009)
Tony Bilotta Cat 1,2 3 / 3
Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)
William Elliston Elite Men 21 / 40
Guillaume Nelessen Elite Men 37 / 40
David Wells B Men 67 / 94
Ryan Parker C Men 3 / 92
James Furman B Masters 32 / 59
Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)
Tom Mains B Masters 23 / 67
William Elliston UCI Elite Men 16 / 36
Guillaume Nelessen UCI Elite Men 24 / 36
Richmond Festival of Cross- Bryan Park (Oct 11 2009)
Tony Bilotta A Men 16 / 17
Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)
Guillaume Nelessen UCI Elite/U23 Men 23 / 55
William Elliston UCI Elite/U23 Men 33 / 55
Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)
Gowin Bull Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 35 / 71
Guillaume Nelessen UCI Elite/U23 Men 22 / 61
William Elliston UCI Elite/U23 Men 26 / 61
Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)
William Elliston UCI Elite/U23 Men 38 / 72
Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)
William Elliston UCI Elite/U23 Men 47 / 75
Cross Vegas (Sep 23 2009)
Guillaume Nelessen Elite Men 100 / 105
Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)
William Elliston Category: UCI Elite Men/U23 9 22 / 33
Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)
Guillaume Nelessen Men - Pro/1/2/3 - Uci Elite 13 / 35
William Elliston Men - Pro/1/2/3 - Uci Elite 15 / 35
J Gabriel Lloyd Men - Pro/1/2/3 - Uci Elite 26 / 35
Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)
Alistair Sponsel CAT 123 5 / 10
New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Aug 1 2009)
Mark Kutney Elite Masters 1 / 10
Mark Kutney Pro/Elite Men 8 / 12
New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Jul 31 2009)
Mark Kutney Pro/Elite Men 7 / 17
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)
Mark Kutney Men 50-54 3 / 67
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 11 2008)
Fred Wittwer Master men 55-59 2 / 26
Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)
Fred Wittwer B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 34 / 63
Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 7 2008)
Louis D'amelio MASTERS MEN 45+ 18 / 22
Guillaume Nelessen MENS A Race 2 / 10
David Wells MENS A Race 9 / 10
NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)
Edward Connell Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 25 / 66
Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 6 2008)
Tony Bilotta A Men 8 / 8
NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)
Edward Connell Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 22 / 69
Virginia State Cyclocross Championships @ Trashmore (Nov 30 2008)
Tony Bilotta Men A 5 / 5
New Jersey Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)
James Furman Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 32
Louis D'amelio Masters 45+ 17 / 22
Gui Nelsen Cat 1/2 Men 1 / 5
David Wells Cat 1/2 Men 4 / 5
Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)
Edward Connell Men 3-4 58 / 62
Edward Connell Men 45+ 21 / 27
Tacchino Ciclocross (Nov 23 2008)
Fred Wittwer Men 1/2/3 9 / 13
Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)
Guillaume Nelessen UCI Elite/U23 Men 23 / 30
Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)
Guillaume Nelessen UCI Elite/U23 Men 32 star 20 / 27
USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)
Fred Wittwer Master 55+ 1 / 8
USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)
Guillaume Nelessen UCI Elite Men/U23 54 / 65
Edward Chalker Cat 4 58 / 80
Fred Wittwer Masters 55+ 1 / 9
Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 9 2008)
Edward Connell MASTERS 45+ 15 / 25
HPCX (Nov 9 2008)
Guillaume Nelessen UCI Elite/U23 Men 22 / 27
Louis D'amelio Cat 3/4 Masters 35/55 56 / 60
David Wells Cat 2/3 Men 75 starters 56 / 64
Urban Cross (Nov 9 2008)
Tony Bilotta Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 15
Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)
Fred Witter Masters 55+ 1 / 7
Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn (Nov 2 2008)
Fred Wittwer Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+/45+ 29 / 44
18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)
Edward Connell Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 37 / 76
Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)
Fred Wittwer B Masters/55+ 3 / 52
Louis D'amelio B Masters/55+ 43 / 52
Larry Kaufman B Masters/55+ 56 / 52
18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)
Edwin Bull Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 46 / 67
Edward Connell Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 20 / 69
Boulder CX Series #3 (Oct 26 2008)
Sam Atkins Men 4 30 / 75
Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2008)
Edward Connell Masters 35+/45+/55+ 27 / 41
City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)
Tony Bilotta Masters 35+/45+ 123 45 / 46
Whirly Bird Cross (Oct 25 2008)
David Wells B Men 25 / 36
Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)
Guillaume Nelessen Elite Men 37 / 50
Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)
Guillaume Nelessen Elite Men 30 / 49
Fred Wittwer B Masters/55+ 4 / 77
James Furman B Masters/55+ 36 / 77
Larry Kaufman B Masters/55+ 39 / 77
Edward Chalker C Men 59 / 95
Hillbilly Hustle v.3 (Oct 5 2008)
Guillaume Nelessen Cat 1-2-3 8 / 18
Louis D'amelio Master 45+ 24 / 27
Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 4 2008)
Guillaume Nelessen Men's A 7 / 12
James Furman Men's B 20 / 22
Edward Chalker Men's C 38 / 56
Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)
Edward Connell Cat 3/4 Masters 35/45 23 start 9 / 21
Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Sep 27 2008)
Larry Kaufman Masters 45+ 24 / 24
Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)
Edward Connell Cat 3/4 Masters 35/45 25 start 17 / 25
Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)
Fred Wittwer B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 2 / 83
James Furman B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 27 / 83
Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)
James Furman B Masters & 55+ Masters 29 / 42
Larry Kaufman B Masters & 55+ Masters 30 / 42
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)
Mark Kutney Men 50-59 2 / 44
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)
Louis D'amelio Men 45-49 64 / 83
Larry Kaufman Men 45-49 72 / 83
Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)
Larry Kaufman Masters 45+ 3 / 22
Louis D'amelio Masters 45+ 16 / 22
6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)
Larry Kaufman Masters 35+ 62 42 / 61
Capital Cross Classic (Dec 2 2007)
Fred Wittwer B Master Men / 55+ 2 / 46
Action Outfitters Holiday Cross (Dec 2 2007)
Larry Kaufman Masters 45+ 5 / 14
Louis D'amelio Masters 45+ 9 / 14
Carlise Cross Classic (Dec 1 2007)
Fred Wittwer B Master Men/55+ 2 / 33
2007 MABRAcross & Maryland/DC and Delaware State Championships (Nov 25 2007)
Fred Wittwer Masters Men 55+ Cat 1-4 1 / 5
New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJCC #8 (Nov 25 2007)
Larry Kaufman Masters 35+ 17 / 18
Larry Kaufman Masters 45+ 1 / 28
Louis D'amelio Cat 3,4 (C Men) 22 / 51
USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)
Tom Mains Cat 2/3 Men 65 51 / 60
Larry Kaufman Masters 45+ 37 6 / 33
Ned Connell Masters 45+ 37 15 / 33
Louis D'amelio Masters 45+ 37 26 / 33
Fred Wittwer Masters 55+ 7 1 / 6
USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)
Tom Mains Cat 2/3 Men 71 66 / 69
Fred Wittwer Masters 35+ 80 51 / 78
Edwin Bull Masters 35+ 80 71 / 78
Ned Connell Masters 45+ 40 20 / 38
Louis D'amelio Masters 45+ 40 31 / 38
Fred Wittwer Masters 55+ 12 1 / 8
HPCX (Nov 11 2007)
Tom Mains B Men 48 35 / 46
Larry Kaufman B Masters 61 12 / 54
Louis D'amelio B Masters 61 41 / 54
VT Mountain Psycho Cross (Nov 10 2007)
Ned Connell Masters 45+ (1-4) 10 5 / 10
Ned Connell Men 4 14 5 / 14
Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)
Fred Wittwer B Master Men/55+ 38 starters 1 / 40
Louis D'amelio B Master Men/55+ 38 starters 34 / 40
Louis D'amelio C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 48 / 49
Tom Mains B Men 55 starters 37 / 55
Larry Kaufman Elite Masters 35+/45+ 50 starters 48 / 50
Augusta Cross Week One, NJCC #5 (Nov 4 2007)
Aaron Oakes Men A 4 / 8
Tom Mains Men B 8 / 24
Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2007)
Tony Bilotta Master Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 10
Nittanny Lion Cross PACX #4 (Oct 28 2007)
Larry Kaufman B Men 5 / 22
Louis D'amelio C Men 18 / 28
Lehigh Valley Velo-Cross - PACX Series Race #3 (Oct 27 2007)
Thomas Mains MEN B 10 / 25
Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)
Fred Wittwer B Masters/55+ 54 starters 1 / 61
Tom Mains B Men 77 starters 20 / 67
Larry Kaufman Elite Masters 58 starters 41 / 54
Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)
Fred Wittwer Elite Masters 61 starters 31 / 49
Larry Kaufman Elite Masters 61 starters 44 / 49
Fred Wittwer B Masters/55+ 68 starters 1 / 62
Tom Mains B Men 83 starters 39 / 64
Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)
Larry Kaufman Masters 35+ 75 / 83
Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)
Larry Kaufman Masters 35+ 77 / 83
WhirlyBird Cross (Oct 7 2007)
Louis D'amelio C Men 38 starters 19 / 32
Larry Kaufman Masters 45+ 18 starters 3 / 18
Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 7 2007)
Aaron Oakes Cat 1,2,3 4 / 5
Edward Chalker Cat 3,4 23 / 32
Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 6 2007)
Ned Connell 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 28
Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)
Tony Bilotta Elite Men (combined) 50 starters 43 / 49
Fred Wittwer Masters 55+ 8 starters 1 / 7
HILLBILLY HUSTLE.2 (Sep 29 2007)
Larry Kaufman Masters 35+ 14 / 19
Larry Kaufman Masters 45+ 9 / 19
Louis D'amelio Senior Men C 24 / 36
Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)
Mark Kutney Category: Men 1/2/3 36 10 / 34
Fred Wittwer Category: 35+/ Men 1/2/3 25 16 / 23
Anthony Billotta Category: 35+/ Men 1/2/3 25 20 / 23
Larry Kaufman Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 13 / 83
Louis D'amelio Category: Men 4 100 27 / 87
Van Dessel Hole Shot CX (Sep 22 2007)
Aaron Oakes Men A (Cat 1,2,3) 2 / 7
Ned Connell Masters 45+ 13 / 21
Louis D'amelio Masters 45+ 19 / 21
Ned Connell Men C (Cat 3/4) 32 / 44
Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)
Ned Connell B Masters 35+ 20 / 45
Ned Connell B Men 33 / 45
Milford Cross (Sep 9 2007)
Ned Connell B Masters 45+ 7 / 12
Ned Connell Cat 4 Men 8 / 30
National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)
Mark Kutney Men's California Giant Strawberry Cup 26 / 50
National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)
Mark Kutney Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 6 / 99
Capital Cross Classic (Dec 3 2006)
Mark Kutney Category: starters 56 4 / 56
Evo Cross, Verge Mid-Atlantic CycloCross Championship Series (Nov 19 2006)
Mark Kutney Category: Elite Masters starters 7 / 41
Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)
Mark Kutney Category: Elite Masters 9 / 52
Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)
Mark Kutney Elite Masters 7 / 61
Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)
Mark Kutney Category: U19 Men 4 11 / 68
Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2006)
Mark Kutney Masters 35/45+ 4 / 34
Tony Billota Masters 35/45+ 29 / 34
Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)
Mark Kutney Elite Masters 11 / 71
Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)
Mark Kutney Category: Elite Masters 70 29 / 71
Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)
Mark Kutney Category:Elite Masters 16 / 80
Volkswagen Iron Cross Lite (Oct 14 2006)
Mark Kutney Men A 17 racers 9 / 17
Mark Kutney Masters 35/45 2 / 40
Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 7 2006)
Mark Kutney Elite Men 14 / 17
Mark Kutney Masters 35+/45+ 3 / 40
Tony Bilotta Masters 35+/45+ 24 / 40
Tony Bilotta Men's - B 37 / 43
Ed Sander Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)
Mark Kutney Category: Elite Men 11 / 24
Mark Kutney Category: Master 35+ 2 / 55
Tony Billotta Category: Master 35+ 35 / 55
Tony Bilotta Category: B Men 57 / 59
Charm City Cross (Sep 24 2006)
Mark Kutney Masters 35+/45+ 2 / 56
Tony Bilotta Masters 35+/45+ 37 / 56
Mark Kutney Elite Men: 21 / 27
Rony Bilotta Men's B 69 / 77
Busiest Racers
Edwin Bull 67
William Elliston 67
Jeff Bahnson 49
Maurice Gamanho 44
Larry Kaufman 40
Tony Bilotta 34
Guillaume Nelessen 31
Mark Kutney 30
Fred Wittwer 22
Rich Weinstock 21
Tom Mains 19
Louis D'amelio 19
Rebecca Blatt 16
Zachary Semian 15
Alistair Sponsel 14
James Furman 13
Christopher Plummer 12
Ned Connell 11
David Wells 11
Edward Connell 10
Bobby Lea 8
Marni Harker 8
Anthony 7
Jennifer Maxwell 7
Lauri Webber 7
Thomas Mains 6
Laura Van gilder 6
Joseph Petrucci 6
Julia Casals 4
Edward Chalker 4
Aaron Oakes 3
Erik Zimmer 3
Ryan Padilla 2
Zachary Semain 2
Jeffrey Lau 2
Tony Biloita 1
Julia Cajals 1
Zebulon Nelessen 1
William Federico 1
Gui Nelessen 1
Anthony (tony) bilotta 1
Gowin Bull 1
Sam Atkins 1
Gui Nelsen 1
Fred Witter 1
Richard Pence 1
Michael Gavagan 1
Ryan Parker 1
Craig Ball 1
Anthony Billotta 1
Tony Billota 1
Jim Gould 1
Tony Billotta 1
Rony Bilotta 1
Wayde Tardif 1
J Gabriel Lloyd 1