Log In

Team Overview: Slimenundgrossen Leawood

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Cliff Drive Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Josh Taylor Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 10
Ted Moore Men Masters 40+ Open 9 / 10
Brian Williams Men Masters 50+ Open 3 / 16
Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 4 / 10

Cliff Drive Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Brian Williams Men Masters 50+ Open 6 / 22
Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 7 / 13

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

George Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 70 / 100

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 45-49 23 / 24
Becca Williams Women Master 55-59 6 / 10
Jeffrey Unruh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 29 / 55
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50-54 21 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Wendy Guilbeau Women Non-Championship 46 / 51

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2013)

Tyler Henson Men Master 40+ 1 / 6
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ 1 / 11

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 29 2013)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ 1 / 8

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2013)

Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 4 / 7
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ 1 / 14
Mark Carey Men Cat 3 1 / 12
Tyler Henson Men Cat1/2 12 / 13

New Longview Cyclocross (Dec 15 2013)

Josh Taylor Men Cat1/2 5 / 5

Kansas State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 8 2013)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ 2 / 10
Tyler Henson Men Master 40+ 3 / 12
Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 5 / 12
Mark Carey Men Master 40+ 8 / 12
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat1/2 3 / 4

Epic Holiday Cyclocross (Dec 1 2013)

Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 5 / 13
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 9 / 13
Gabe Hoelscher Men Cat 3 10 / 12

Frosty Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Tyler Henson Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13

Penn Valley Cross (Nov 30 2013)

George Robinson Men Master 40+ 4 / 11
Mark Carey Men Master 40+ 5 / 11
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 7 / 11

Lost Trail CX Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ 2 / 16
Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 3 / 5
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 5 / 5

Lost Trail CX Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ 2 / 15
Mark Carey Men Master 40+ 3 / 10
Tyler Henson Men Master 40+ 7 / 10

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Lindsay Lorenz Women ProCX 1 Elite 28 / 29
Ryan Kelley Men 3 49 / 78

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Ryan Kelley Men 3 47 / 84

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 16 2013)

George Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 45+ 45+ 31 / 50

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Ryan Kelley Men Cat 3 40 / 85
Lindsay Lorenz Women UCI Elite 29 / 29

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Nov 10 2013)

Lindsay Lorenz Women W Cat 1/2 5 / 8

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Lindsay Lorenz Women W Cat 1/2 6 / 8

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 9 2013)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ 1 / 13
William Pitt Men Master 50+ 4 / 13
Tyler Henson Men Master 40+ 3 / 18
Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 6 / 18
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 10 / 18

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Nov 8 2013)

Lindsay Lorenz Women W Cat 1/2 6 / 11

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ 2 / 22
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 8 / 15
Bradley Sullivan Men Cat1/2 5 / 22

Colavita Cup (Nov 2 2013)

Bradley Sullivan Men Cat1/2 4 / 20
Tyler Henson Men Master 40+ 1 / 18
Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 4 / 18
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 13 / 18
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ 2 / 18
Brian Williams Men Master 50+ 6 / 18
Virgilio Villarreal Men Master 50+ 18 / 18
Gabe Hoelscher Men Cat 3 16 / 21

Boss Cross Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 3 / 11
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 8 / 11
Virgilio Villarreal Men Cat/4/5 21 / 34

Gateway Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Bradley Sullivan Men Open 8 / 37
Lindsay Lorenz Women UCI Elite 15 / 18

Boss Cross Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Tyler Henson Men Master 40+ 1 / 14
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 6 / 14
Brian Williams Men Master 50+ 17 / 17
Gabe Hoelscher Men Cat3/4 12 / 20

Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Bradley Sullivan Men Open 7 / 41
Lindsay Lorenz Women UCI Elite 18 / 18

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Bradley Sullivan Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 17
Tyler Henson Men Master 40+ 4 / 16
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 11 / 16
Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 2 / 8

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 19 2013)

Bradley Sullivan Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 16
Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 2 / 9
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 5 / 9
Ted Moore Men Master 40+ 7 / 9
Brian Williams Men Master 50+ 4 / 15

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 13 2013)

William Pitt Men Master 45+ 7 / 15
Josh Taylor Men Master 35+ 7 / 17
Michael Yeager Men Master 35+ 9 / 17
Gabe Hoelscher Men Master 35+ 10 / 17
Ted Moore Men Master 35+ 13 / 17
Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 2 / 8

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Bradley Sullivan Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 19
Tyler Henson Men Master 40+ 2 / 18
Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 5 / 18
Ted Moore Men Master 40+ 14 / 18
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Nathan Stover Men Master 50+ 7 / 17
Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 3 / 9

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

Bradley Sullivan Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 18
Tyler Henson Men Master 40+ 2 / 11
Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 4 / 11
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 11 / 11
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 11
William Pitt Men Master 50+ 8 / 17
Brian Williams Men Master 50+ 9 / 17
Gabe Hoelscher Men Cat 3 14 / 18
Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 3 / 9

Manions CX Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Brian Williams Men 50-59 2 / 22
Nathan Stover Men 50-59 7 / 22
Tyler Henson Men Master 40-49 1 / 18
Josh Taylor Men Master 40-49 4 / 18
Michael Yeager Men Master 40-49 9 / 18
Ted Moore Men Master 40-49 13 / 18
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 5 / 12
Bradley Sullivan Men Cat1/2 5 / 24
Gabe Hoelscher Men Cat 3 24 / 32
Virgilio Villarreal Men Cat 5 11 / 14

Manions CX Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Brian Williams Men 50-59 2 / 17
Nathan Stover Men 50-59 9 / 17
Tyler Henson Men Master 40-49 3 / 18
Josh Taylor Men Master 40-49 5 / 18
Michael Yeager Men Master 40-49 11 / 18
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 4 / 11
Bradley Sullivan Men Cat1/2 9 / 20

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Bradley Sullivan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 14 / 30
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

Wintery Mix CX Series (Feb 10 2013)

Thad Carson Men Master 40+ 2 / 9

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Master Final 45-49 49 / 83
Mathew Eastlack Men Master Final 45-49 66 / 83

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

William Pitt Men Master Final 50-54 46 / 60

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Master Heat 1 45-49 15 / 29
Mathew Eastlack Men Master Heat 2 45-49 23 / 27

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

James Summers Men Single Speed 44 / 58

Wintery Mix CX Series (Jan 6 2013)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Cat1/2 9 / 18
David Pitt Men Master 50+ 4 / 13

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2012)

Josh Taylor Men Cat1/2 15 / 18
Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 2 / 7
Mathew Eastlack Men Master 40+ 4 / 7
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 5 / 7

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 30 2012)

Gabe Hoelscher Men Cat 3 14 / 21
Quincy Eastlack Men Junior 10-18 4 / 4
George Robinson Men Master 40+ 2 / 10
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 40+ 3 / 10
Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 4 / 10
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 5 / 10
Mathew Eastlack Men Master 40+ 7 / 10
David Pitt Men Master 50+ 7 / 22

Boxing Day CX (Dec 26 2012)

Josh Taylor Masters Men 40+ 1 / 7
Michael Yeager Masters Men 40+ 2 / 7
Jeffrey Unruh Singlespeed 2 / 7

Capital City CX (Dec 8 2012)

Pete Henry Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 9

Kansas State CX Champs (Dec 8 2012)

Quincy Eastlack Men Junior 10-18 5 / 8
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 5
George Robinson Men Master 40+ 3 / 16
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 40+ 6 / 16
Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 7 / 16
Mathew Eastlack Men Master 40+ 9 / 16
David Pitt Men Master 50+ 7 / 22

Epic Holiday Cyclocross (Nov 25 2012)

George Robinson Men Master 40+ 1 / 10
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 40+ 2 / 10
Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 3 / 10
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 5 / 10

Boss Cross 6 (Nov 18 2012)

Nathan Stover Men Master 50-99 4 / 19
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 5
Josh Taylor Men Master 40-99 3 / 12
Michael Yeager Men Master 40-99 7 / 12

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 12 / 36

Boss Cross 5 (Nov 17 2012)

David Pitt Men Master 50-99 15 / 15
Quincy Eastlack Men Junior 10-18 3 / 6
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 5
Mathew Eastlack Men Master 40-99 5 / 17
Michael Yeager Men Master 40-99 8 / 17

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 10 / 36

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 10 2012)

Gabe Hoelscher Men Cat 3 9 / 11
Thad Carson Men Cat 4 22 / 29
Quincy Eastlack Men Junior 10-18 1 / 2
George Robinson Men Master 40-99 2 / 17
Josh Taylor Men Master 40-99 4 / 17
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 40-99 5 / 17
Mathew Eastlack Men Master 40-99 6 / 17
Michael Yeager Men Master 40-99 7 / 17
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 5

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Tyler Henson Men Cat1/2 20 / 22
George Robinson Men Master 40-99 3 / 25
Josh Taylor Men Master 40-99 7 / 25
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 40-99 12 / 25
Michael Yeager Men Master 40-99 14 / 25
Nathan Stover Men Master 50-99 6 / 27

Colavita Cup (Nov 3 2012)

Gabe Hoelscher Men Cat 3 27 / 37
Tyler Henson Men Cat1/2 16 / 18
Josh Taylor Men Master 40-99 3 / 19
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 40-99 5 / 19
Mathew Eastlack Men Master 40-99 7 / 19
Michael Yeager Men Master 40-99 9 / 19
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 5
Nathan Stover Men Master 50-99 7 / 28
Brian Williams Men Master 50-99 9 / 28

Boss Cross 4 (Oct 28 2012)

Gabe Hoelscher Men Cat 3 18 / 24
Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 2 / 4

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 27 2012)

David Pitt Men Master 50-99 5 / 17
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 4
Josh Taylor Men Master 40-99 1 / 12
Mathew Eastlack Men Master 40-99 6 / 12
Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 3 / 6

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Oct 21 2012)

Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat 3 Senior 2 / 5

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Josh Taylor Men Master 40-99 2 / 10
Michael Yeager Men Master 40-99 3 / 10
Randall Ensley Men Master 40-99 8 / 10
Nathan Stover Men Master 50-99 4 / 15

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Oct 20 2012)

Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 3 / 7

Joules Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Jesse Ens Men Cat 3 9 / 18
Mathew Eastlack Men Master 40-99 4 / 9
Michael Yeager Men Master 40-99 5 / 9

Ruts and Guts (Oct 19 2012)

Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 2 / 6

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 14 2012)

Josh Taylor Masters 35+ 2 / 12
Gabe Hoelscher Masters 35+ 3 / 12
Tyler Henson Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 17
Thad Carson Masters 35+ Cat 4 7 / 17
Jeffrey Unruh Singlespeed 3 / 10

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat 2/3 9 / 25

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat 2/3 21 / 36

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Mathew Eastlack Masters 40+ 5 / 18
Quincy Eastlack Junior Boys 2 / 3
Lindsay Lorenz Cat1/2/3 Women 4 / 7
Tyler Henson Cat1/2 Men 14 / 18
Jeffrey Unruh Singlespeed 2 / 7

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

David Pitt Masters 50+ 8 / 26
Nathan Stover Masters 50+ 9 / 26
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 4 / 18
Mathew Eastlack Masters 40+ 7 / 18
Lindsay Lorenz Cat1/2/3 Women 3 / 8
George Robinson Cat1/2/3 Men 11 / 17
Gabe Hoelscher Cat 3 25 / 28
Jeffrey Unruh Singlespeed 5 / 13

Boss Cross 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 2 / 18
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 6 / 18
Lindsay Lorenz Cat 1/2/3 Women 3 / 5
Jacob Pitt Cat 3 Men 25 / 29
Jeffrey Unruh Singlespeed 5 / 14

Boss Cross 1 (Sep 29 2012)

David Pitt Masters 50+ 6 / 23
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 7 / 20
Lindsay Lorenz Cat1/2/3 Women 5 / 6
Josh Taylor Cat1/2/3 Men 6 / 14
Tyler Henson Cat1/2/3 Men 9 / 14
Gabe Hoelscher Cat 3 Men 22 / 34

Manions CX #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 2 / 9
George Robinson Men Cat 3 2 / 31
Jesse Ens Men Cat 3 21 / 31
Nathan Stover Men 50-59 7 / 22
Quincy Eastlack Men Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Mathew Eastlack Men Master 40-49 2 / 16
Michael Yeager Men Master 40-49 6 / 16
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 4

Manions CX #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 6 / 16
Gabe Hoelscher Men Cat 3 20 / 32
David Pitt Men 50-59 5 / 18
Josh Taylor Men Cat1/2 10 / 16
Mathew Eastlack Men Master 40-49 2 / 15
Michael Yeager Men Master 40-49 4 / 15
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 6

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Brendon Jenks Men 1-2 Senior 31 / 61

Dogfish Cross Sunday (Sep 16 2012)

Josh Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 12
Michael Yeager Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 12

Dogfish Cross Saturday Night (Sep 15 2012)

Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Jacob Pitt Men Cat 3/4 35 / 47
Josh Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 8
Michael Yeager Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 8
Brendon Jenks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 17
Mathew Eastlack Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 9 / 17
David Pitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 12 / 17
Quincy Eastlack Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10 / 12

Bufallo Bill Cross (Sep 14 2012)

George Robinson Men Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 15
Jesse Ens Men Cat1/2/3/4 11 / 15

Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2011)

Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 3 / 13
Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 4 / 13
Mathew Eastlack Masters 40+ 5 / 13
Quincy Eastlack Junior Boys 2 / 8
Lindsay Lorenz Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 2
Gabe Hoelscher Cat 3/4 Men 16 / 24
Tyler Henson Cat 1/2/3 Men 14 / 20
Melissa Dehner Cat 4 Women 2 / 6

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 28 2011)

George Robinson masters 40+ 11 / 11
Quincy Eastlack junior boys 5 / 11
Thad Carson cat 3/4 men 25 / 26
Tyler Henson cat 1/2/3 men 12 / 17
Josh Taylor cat 1/2/3 men 13 / 17
Jeffrey Unruh cat 1/2/3 men 15 / 17
Melissa Dehner cat 4 women 1 / 5

Boxing Day CX (Dec 26 2011)

George Robinson Masters 40+ 1 / 11
Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 5 / 11
Thad Carson Cat 3/4 Men 7 / 16
Gabe Hoelscher Cat 3/4 Men 15 / 16
Tyler Henson Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 7
Melissa Dehner Cat 4 Women 1 / 4
Jacob Pitt Cat 4 Men 9 / 22

Kansas State CX Championships (Dec 11 2011)

Nathan Stover Masters 50+ 7 / 15
George Robinson Masters 40+ 2 / 19
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 7 / 19
Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 10 / 19
Mathew Eastlack Masters 40+ 12 / 19
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 18 / 19
Tyler Henson Masters 30+ 2 / 4
Quincy Eastlack Junior 10-12 1 / 2
Lindsay Lorenz Cat 3/4 Women 2 / 4

Capitol Cup (Dec 10 2011)

George Robinson Masters 40+ 1 / 13
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 5 / 13
Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 6 / 13
Mathew Eastlack Masters 40+ 8 / 13
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 11 / 13
Lindsay Lorenz Cat 3/4 Women 2 / 4
Nathan Stover Cat 4 Men 6 / 18

Missouri State Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 8 / 10
Gabe Hoelscher Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 22

Boss Cross 4 (Dec 3 2011)

Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ Men 3 / 12
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ Men 4 / 12
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ Men 9 / 12
Lindsay Lorenz Cat 1/2/3 Women 6 / 10
Tyler Henson Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 12

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Amy Fear Women - Cat 4 10 / 14

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Amy Fear Women - Cat 4 16 / 22

Epic-Family Rescue Radcross (Nov 20 2011)

Quincy Eastlack Men - Junior - 10-18 2 / 6
Tyler Henson Men - Cat1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Matthew Culp Men - Cat3/4 11 / 27
Gabe Hoelscher Men - Cat3/4 15 / 27
Nathan Stover Men - Master - 50-99 7 / 8
Josh Taylor Men - Master - 40-99 1 / 13
George Robinson Men - Master - 40-99 2 / 13
Mathew Eastlack Men - Master - 40-99 3 / 13
Michael Yeager Men - Master - 40-99 10 / 13

Nebraska State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 20 2011)

Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat 3/4 9 / 12

Flatwater Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Lindsay Lorenz Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 21

Veteran's Cross (Nov 13 2011)

George Robinson masters 40+ 1 / 4

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Mathew Eastlack Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 26 / 55
David Pitt Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 37 / 55
Jacob Pitt Men Junior 15-16 7 / 9
Quincy Eastlack Men Junior 10-14 16 / 21

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 12 2011)

Nathan Stover masters 50+ 12 / 18
George Robinson masters 40+ 2 / 19
Josh Taylor masters 40+ 6 / 19
Jeffrey Unruh masters 40+ 10 / 19
Lindsay Lorenz cat 3/4 women 3 / 8
Gabe Hoelscher cat 3/4 men 11 / 25
Jesse Ens cat 3/4 men 12 / 25
Melissa Dehner cat 4 women 2 / 4

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Jacob Pitt Men Cat 4 28 / 70
Jacob Pitt Men Junior 15-16 7 / 10
Quincy Eastlack Men Junior 10-14 17 / 21
David Pitt Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 40 / 58
Mathew Eastlack Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 55 / 58

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Tyler Henson Men Cat1/2/3/4 16 / 22
Josh Taylor Men Master 40-99 4 / 23
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 40-99 8 / 23
Mathew Eastlack Men Master 40-99 9 / 23
David Pitt Men Master 40-99 14 / 23
Thad Carson Men Master 40-99 21 / 23
Quincy Eastlack Men Junior 10-18 6 / 6
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat3/4 5 / 11
Matthew Culp Men Cat3/4 23 / 45
Jesse Ens Men Cat3/4 27 / 45
Melissa Dehner Women Cat 4 4 / 7

360 Cup (Nov 5 2011)

Tyler Henson Men Cat1/2/3/4 16 / 19
Josh Taylor Men Master 40-99 6 / 30
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 40-99 9 / 30
Mathew Eastlack Men Master 40-99 14 / 30
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat3/4 6 / 7
Gabe Hoelscher Men Cat3/4 29 / 41

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 30 2011)

Lindsay Lorenz Women - Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Jacob Pitt Men - Cat 4 9 / 28
David Pitt Men - Master - 40-99 11 / 15
Thad Carson Men - Master - 40-99 14 / 15

Shawnee Rescue Radcross (Oct 23 2011)

Melissa Dehner Women - Cat 4 7 / 7
Lindsay Lorenz Women - Cat3/4 3 / 5
Quincy Eastlack Men - Junior - 10-18 4 / 5
Nathan Stover Men - Cat3/4 18 / 27
Jesse Ens Men - Cat3/4 22 / 27
Todd Bellem Men - Master - 50-99 6 / 16
George Robinson Men - Master - 40-99 1 / 20
Mathew Eastlack Men - Master - 40-99 3 / 20
Josh Taylor Men - Master - 40-99 4 / 20
Jeffrey Unruh Men - Master - 40-99 5 / 20
Michael Yeager Men - Master - 40-99 12 / 20
Thad Carson Men - Master - 40-99 16 / 20

Joules CX II (Oct 16 2011)

George Robinson Masters 40+ 2 / 16
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 4 / 16
Mathew Eastlack Masters 40+ 5 / 16
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 9 / 16
Tyler Henson Masters 30+ 1 / 3
Quincy Eastlack Junior Boys 3 / 3
Melissa Dehner Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 14
Nathan Stover Cat 3/4 Men 18 / 24
Jeffrey Unruh Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 13
Nathan Stover Cat 4 Men 5 / 32

Joules CX I (Oct 15 2011)

Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 5 / 6
Gabe Hoelscher Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 22
Jeffrey Unruh Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 14

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 9 2011)

David Pitt Masters 45+ 5 / 24
Jeffrey Unruh Masters 45+ 18 / 24
George Robinson Masters 35+ 1 / 28
Tyler Henson Masters 35+ 5 / 28
Josh Taylor Masters 35+ 6 / 28
Gabe Hoelscher Masters 35+ 14 / 28
Michael Yeager Masters 35+ 18 / 28
Thad Carson Masters 35+ 21 / 28
Joe Houston Masters 35+ 22 / 28
Mathew Eastlack Masters 35+ 28 / 28
Melissa Dehner Cat 4 Women 12 / 19
George Robinson Cat 3 Men 2 / 23

Boss Cross 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 12 / 16

Boss Cross 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Tyler Henson Cat 1/2/3 Men 14 / 18
Jacob Pitt Cat 4 Men 6 / 21
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 4 / 20
Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 7 / 20
Mathew Eastlack Masters 40+ 8 / 20
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 13 / 20
Ted Moore Masters 40+ 14 / 20
Joseph Houston Masters 40+ 17 / 20
William Pitt Masters 40+ 20 / 20
Mellisa Dehner Cat 4 Women 10 / 13

Manions CX II (Sep 25 2011)

George Robinson Masters 40+ 1 / 12
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 2 / 12
Mathew Eastlack Masters 40+ 4 / 12
David Pitt Masters 40+ 7 / 12
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 8 / 12
Gabe Hoelscher Cat 3/4 Men 31 / 32
Jacob Pitt Cat 4 Men 3 / 30

Manions CX I (Sep 24 2011)

George Robinson Masters 40+ 2 / 11
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 3 / 11
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 9 / 11
David Pitt Masters 40+ 11 / 11
Jacob Pitt Cat 4 Men 3 / 36

Buffalo Bill CX (Sep 23 2011)

Michael Yeager Masters Men 4 / 15

Dogfish Cross Hermann Sunday (Sep 18 2011)

Josh Taylor Men Masters 40+ 3 / 9

Dogfish Cross Hermann Saturday Night (Sep 17 2011)

Josh Taylor Men Masters 40+ 8 / 14
David Pitt Men Masters 40+ 12 / 14
Jacob Pitt Men 4 13 / 42

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Jan 9 2011)

Thad Carson Masters 40+ (4) 3 / 11
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 5 / 20
Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 7 / 20
David Pitt Masters 40+ 13 / 20
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 16 / 20
Joe Houston Masters 40+ 19 / 20
Tyler Henson Masters 30+ 1 / 10
Jacob Pitt Cat 4 9 / 19

Epic Holiday CX (Jan 2 2011)

Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 3 / 15
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 4 / 15
Tyler Henson Masters 30+ 2 / 6
Thad Carson Cat 4 9 / 14

Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2010)

Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 1 / 20
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 7 / 20
David Pitt Masters 40+ 8 / 20
Mathew Eastlack Masters 40+ 15 / 20
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 16 / 20
Tyler Henson Masters 30+ 2 / 11

Boxing Day CX (Dec 26 2010)

Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 2 / 9
Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 3 / 9
Tyler Henson Masters 30+ 1 / 6

KS State Championships (Dec 5 2010)

Thad Carson Masters 40+ (Cat 4) 1 / 7
Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 6 / 14
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 7 / 14
David Pitt Masters 40+ 8 / 14
Mathew Eastlack Masters 40+ 12 / 14
Joe Houston Masters 40+ 13 / 14
Tyler Henson Cat 3 4 / 11

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

William Pitt Men 45+ 22 / 32
Jacob Pitt Nen Jrs 15-18 5 / 6

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #1 (Nov 26 2010)

William Pitt Men Fri: Men Masters 45+ 29 / 34
Jacob Pitt Men Fri: Men Cat 4 16 / 63

Manion's CX II (Nov 21 2010)

Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 2 / 15
Mathew Eastlack Masters 40+ 4 / 15
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 5 / 15
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 11 / 15
David Pitt Masters 40+ 15 / 15
Tyler Henson Cat 2/3 6 / 6

DeStad Cup CX (Nov 14 2010)

Michael Yeager Masters 35+ 8 / 13

Veteran's CX (Nov 7 2010)

Jeffrey Unruh Masters 45-49 Team 1 / 8
Josh Taylor Masters 40-44 Team 2 / 5
Michael Yeager Masters 40-44 Team 3 / 5
Jacob Pitt Cat 4 Team 6 / 17

Joules Cross (Nov 6 2010)

Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 1 / 10
David Pitt Masters 40+ 2 / 10
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 7 / 10
Tyler Henson Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 21
Jesse Ens Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 21
Josh Taylor Cat 1/2/3 Men 15 / 18

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 30 2010)

Mark Thomas MASTERS 50+ 13 / 24
Teresa Jarzemkoski Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 7 / 8
Jesse Ens Cat 4 Men 5 / 44
Tyler Henson Cat 3 Men 4 / 21

Smithville Cyclocross Festival (Oct 24 2010)

Joe Houston Masters 35+ 5 / 16
Michael Yeager Masters 35+ 9 / 16
Tyler Henson Cat 2/3 Men 5 / 10
Josh Taylor Cat 1/2/3 Men 11 / 19
Jeffrey Unruh Cat 1/2/3 Men 14 / 19

Boulevard Cup (Oct 17 2010)

Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 5 / 25
Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 6 / 25
David Pitt Masters 40+ 8 / 25
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 13 / 25
Mathew Eastlack Masters 40+ 20 / 25
Jacob Pitt Junior 10-18 1 / 7
Jacob Pitt Men Cat 4 26 / 48
Jesse Ens Men Cat 4 47 / 48
Jesse Ens Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Tyler Henson Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22

Quinton Qross Qup (Oct 16 2010)

Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 2 / 11
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 7 / 11
Joe Houston Masters 40+ 10 / 11

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 10 2010)

Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
William Pitt Masters 45+ 6 / 21
Mark Thomas Masters 45+ 12 / 21
Joseph Houston Masters 35+ 13 / 27
Josh Taylor Men Cat 2/3 2 / 23
Tyler Henson Men Cat 2/3 9 / 23

Boss Cross #2 (Oct 3 2010)

Josh Taylor Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 22
Jesse Ens Cat 4 Men 8 / 39
Jacob Pitt Cat 4 Men 20 / 39
William Pitt Masters 40+ 9 / 24
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 12 / 24
Mark Thomas Masters 50+ 12 / 21
Jacob Pitt Junior Boys 1 / 7
Teresa Jarzemkoski cat 1/2/3/4 women 8 / 8

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Tyler Henson Men Master 35-99 48 / 58
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 45-99 28 / 55

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Tyler Henson Men Master 35-99 42 / 58
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 45-99 24 / 55

Epic Holiday Cross (Jan 17 2010)

Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 2 / 14
Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 6 / 14
Joe Houston Masters 40+ 13 / 14
David Pitt Masters 40+ 14 / 14
Jacob Pitt Cat 4 Men 7 / 18

Cross off the old year (Dec 31 2009)

Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 2 / 20
Mathew Eastlack Masters 40+ 5 / 20
Joe Houston Masters 40+ 6 / 20
David Pitt Masters 40+ 14 / 20
Jacob Pitt Cat 4 Men 17 / 19
Tyler Henson Cat 3 Men 2 / 16

Boss Cross 4 (Dec 5 2009)

Jeffrey Unruh Masters 45+ 4 / 15
Mark Studnicki Masters 35+ 1 / 11
Tyler Henson Masters 35+ 4 / 11
Mat Eastlack Masters 35+ 6 / 11
Joseph Houston Masters 35+ 7 / 11
Dylan Broll Cat 4 Men 10 / 22

Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)

Jacob Pitt Junior Men 10-14 1 / 5
Tyler Henson Masters 35+ 14 / 27

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

Tyler Henson Men Cat 2/3 34 / 48
Jacob Pitt Junior 10-14 2 / 6

Jingle Cross - Friday (Nov 27 2009)

William Pitt Masters 45+ 16 / 25
Jacob Pitt Men Cat 4 22 / 49

Lincoln CX Weekend Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Jacab Pitt Cat 4 Men 12 / 21
Ty Henson Cat 3/4 Men 4 / 24

Kansas State CX Championships (Nov 15 2009)

Jeffrey Unruh Masters 45+ 3 / 24
Lawrence Smith Masters 30+ 7 / 27
Kyle Bush Masters 30+ 13 / 27
Mathew Eastlack Masters 30+ 15 / 27
Joe Houston Masters 30+ 16 / 27
Tyler Henson Masters 30+ 18 / 27

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 7 2009)

Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 6 / 19
David Pitt Masters 40+ 19 / 19
Jacob Pitt Junior 10-18 2 / 4

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 31 2009)

Bryan Kidney Masters 35+ Cat 4 12 / 15
Jeffrey Unruh Masters 45+ 3 / 12
Mark Studnicki Masters 35+ 1 / 11
Tyler Henson Masters 35+ 7 / 11
Dylan Broll Cat 4 Men 18 / 28
Mark Studnicki Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 14

Smithville Cyclocross Festival (Oct 25 2009)

Jeffrey Unruh Masters 45+ 2 / 16
Lawrence Smith Masters 35+ 3 / 15
Joe Houston Masters 35+ 4 / 15
Kyle Bush Masters 35+ 6 / 15
Mathew Eastlack Masters 35+ 8 / 15

Boulevard Cup (Oct 18 2009)

Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 5 / 25
Lawrence Smith Masters 40+ 6 / 25
David Pitt Masters 40+ 10 / 25

Hyattsville CX (Oct 11 2009)

Jeff Unruh Masters 35+ 3/4 4 / 46

Chris Cross (Oct 11 2009)

Jim Coggins Singlespeed 11 / 11
David Pitt Masters 45+ 3 / 18
Lawrence Smith Masters 35+ 5 / 19
Kyle Bush Masters 35+ 6 / 19
Mathew Eastlack Masters 35+ 7 / 19
Mathew Culp Masters 35+ 13 / 19
Joe Houston Masters 35+ 18 / 19
Jacob Pitt Junior Boys 10-18 3 / 7
Scott Dunsmuir Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 12 / 25

Diamond Blackfan Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 27 2009)

David Pitt Master 45+ 6 / 19
Mathew Eastlack Masters 35+ 6 / 21
Joe Houston Masters 35+ 10 / 21
Jacob Pitt Junior 10-18 Boys 6 / 10
Jeffrey Unruh Cat 3/4 Men 13 / 38

Kansas City Cup Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Joe Houston Master 40+ 6 / 23
Mathew Eastlack Master 40+ 11 / 23
David Pitt Master 40+ 12 / 23
Jeffrey Unruh Master 40+ 14 / 23
Jacob Pitt Junior 10-18 Boys 2 / 5
Jim Coggins Cat 4 Men 21 / 38
Mathew Culp Cat 4 Men 34 / 38

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Jan 11 2009)

Jim Coggins Single Speed 6 / 7
David Pitt Master 45+ 7 / 19
Joe Houston Cat 4 Men 8 / 42

Epic Holiday Cross (Jan 4 2009)

Joe Houston Cat 4 Men 4 / 30

Cross Off the Old Year (Dec 31 2008)

Jim Coggins Cat 4 Men 18 / 34

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Lawrence Smith Men 40-44 55 / 114
Kyle Bush Men 35-39 36 / 102
Scott Dunsmuir Men 35-39 42 / 102

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

David Pitt Men 45-49 127 / 95
Jacob Pitt Junior men 13-14 25 / 32

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Bob Clark B Men 40+ 70 / 102
Kyle Bush B Men 30-30 6 / 72

Boss Cross 2 (Nov 30 2008)

Lawrence Smith Cat 3/4 Men 6 / 23
Joe Houston Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 23

Jingle Cross Rock #1 (Nov 29 2008)

Kyle Bush UCI Elite Men 34 / 42

Kansas State CX Championships (Nov 16 2008)

David Pitt Masters 45+ 9 / 23
Lawrence Smith Masters 35+ (Cat 4) 2 / 17
Scott Dunsmuir Masters 35+ 2 / 13
Joe Houston Cat 4 Men 17 / 46
Lawrence Smith Cat 4 Men 45 / 46
Kyle Bush Cat 1/2/3 Men 11 / 15

Veterans Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Scott Dunsmuir Master 35+ 3 / 15
Kyle Bush Cat 1/2/3 Men 16 / 20

Boss Cross 1 (Nov 1 2008)

David Pitt Masters 45+ 5 / 19
Lawrence Smith Cat 4 Men 6 / 46
Joe Houston Cat 4 Men 11 / 46
Kyle Bush Cat1/2/3 13 / 22

Smithville Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 25 2008)

David Pitt Master 45+ 11 / 11
Scott Dunsmuir Master 35+ 1 / 7
Joe Houston Cat 4 Men 20 / 44
Kyle Bush Cat 1/2/3 Men 6 / 12
David Pitt Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 12

Hawthorne Woods (Oct 12 2008)

Kyle Bush Men - Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23

Grand Prix HPT (Oct 11 2008)

Scott Dunsmuir Master 35+ 2 / 14
Lawrence Smith Cat 4 Men 7 / 23
Joe Houston Cat 4 Men 9 / 23
Scott Dunsmuir Cat 1/2/3 Men 11 / 16

Diamond Blackfan Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 28 2008)

Russ Pederson Master 45+ (Cat 4) 9 / 9
Scott Dunsmuir Master 35+ 2 / 17
Kyle Bush Master 35+ 3 / 17
Joe Houston Cat 4 Men 19 / 60
Kyle Bush Cat 1/2/3 Men 17 / 22
Scott Dunsmuir Cat 1/2/3 Men 19 / 22

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Troy Krause Men B 35+ 196 Starters 9 / 160

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Troy Krause Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 22 / 128

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jeffrey Unruh 74
Josh Taylor 65
Michael Yeager 55
Tyler Henson 48
Lindsay Lorenz 43
Mathew Eastlack 38
David Pitt 36
Jacob Pitt 29
George Robinson 24
Gabe Hoelscher 23
Joe Houston 20
Quincy Eastlack 16
Nathan Stover 16
Kyle Bush 13
Thad Carson 12
Jesse Ens 11
Bradley Sullivan 11
William Pitt 10
Lawrence Smith 10
Scott Dunsmuir 9
Brian Williams 9
Melissa Dehner 8
Ted Moore 6
Jim Coggins 4
Teresa Jarzemkoski 4
Mark Carey 4
Ryan Kelley 3
Virgilio Villarreal 3
Joseph Houston 3
Mark Thomas 3
Mark Studnicki 3
Troy Krause 2
Brendon Jenks 2
Wendy Guilbeau 2
Mathew Culp 2
Dylan Broll 2
Matthew Culp 2
Amy Fear 2
Mellisa Dehner 1
Randall Ensley 1
Jacab Pitt 1
Ty Henson 1
Becca Williams 1
James Summers 1
Mat Eastlack 1
Bob Clark 1
Todd Bellem 1
Russ Pederson 1
Bryan Kidney 1
Jeff Unruh 1
Pete Henry 1