Log In

Team Overview: Swift Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Swamp Cross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Benjamin Smith Men Master 45+ 2 / 8
Pete Miner Men Master 45+ 8 / 8
Keith Richards Men Master 35+ 4 / 9
Graham Partain Men Master 35+ 5 / 9
Pendulumn Weaver Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Tim Hayes Men Cat 3 9 / 14
Lorne Johnson Singlespeed 2 / 16
Keith Richards Singlespeed 4 / 16
Pete Miner Singlespeed 13 / 16
Tobin Mcknight Singlespeed 15 / 16
Tobin Mcknight Men Cat 4/5 23 / 28

Swamp Cross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Benjamin Smith Men Master 45+ 1 / 9
Pete Miner Men Master 45+ 8 / 9
David Abusiewiez Men Collegiate A 7 / 8
Pendulumn Weaver Women Cat 4 1 / 3
Pete Miner Singlespeed 5 / 6
Pendulumn Weaver Singlespeed 6 / 6
Tobin Mcknight Men Cat 4/5 20 / 26

Wicked Awesome Dade City CX #3 Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Pete Miner Men Master 45+ 5 / 6
Graham Partain Men Master 35+ 3 / 7
Keith Richards Men Master 35+ 4 / 7
Pendulumn Weaver Women Cat 4 3 / 4
John Kingham Men Cat 3 5 / 6

Wicked Awesome Dade City CX #3 Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Pete Miner Men Master 45+ 5 / 8
Pendulumn Weaver Women Cat 4 1 / 2
John Kingham Men Cat 3 4 / 4

Lakeland Cyclo-cross (Nov 15 2014)

Jackson Mehr Men Junior 12-14 1 / 1

Infinity Cross Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Tim Hayes Men Cat 3 2 / 8

Tally Cross Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Tim Hayes Men Cat 3 7 / 11
Jackson Mehr Men Cat 3 11 / 11
Pendulumn Weaver Men Cat 4/5 14 / 14
Jackson Mehr Men Junior 12-14 1 / 3
Pete Miner Singlespeed 5 / 6
Pendulumn Weaver Singlespeed 6 / 6
Benjamin Smith Men Master 45+ 1 / 5
Pete Miner Men Master 45+ 5 / 5

Tally Cross Day 1 (Nov 1 2014)

Jackson Mehr Men Cat 3 6 / 6
Jackson Mehr Men Junior 12-14 1 / 2
Pendulumn Weaver Singlespeed 4 / 4
Pendulumn Weaver Women Cat 4 1 / 1
Benjamin Smith Men Master 45+ 1 / 6
Pete Miner Men Master 45+ 6 / 6

Winter Garden Spooky Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Graham Partain Men Master 35+ 4 / 8
Pendulumn Weaver Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Tim Hayes Men Cat 3 10 / 16
John Kingham Men Cat 3 12 / 16
Jackson Mehr Men Cat 3 15 / 16
Graham Partain Men Cat 3 15 / 16
Pete Miner Singlespeed 8 / 19
Pendulumn Weaver Singlespeed 15 / 19
Jackson Mehr Men Junior 12-14 4 / 5

Wicked Awesome Dade City CX #2 Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Pete Miner Men Master 45+ 7 / 8
Pendulumn Weaver Women Cat 4 2 / 2
John Kingham Men Cat 3 12 / 12
Pete Miner Singlespeed 7 / 13

Edinburgh Cyclocross Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Keith Richards Men P/1/2/open 6 / 8
Benjamin Smith Men Master 45+ 2 / 9
Pete Miner Men Master 45+ 7 / 9
Pendulumn Weaver Women Cat 4 3 / 10
Jennifer Sykes Women Cat 4 8 / 10
Tim Hayes Men Cat 3 7 / 10
Jackson Mehr Men Cat 3 10 / 10
Keith Richards Singlespeed 3 / 12
Pete Miner Singlespeed 7 / 12
Pendulumn Weaver Singlespeed 10 / 12
Jackson Mehr Men Junior 12-14 3 / 3

Edinburgh Cyclocross Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Benjamin Smith Men Master 45+ 2 / 13
Pete Miner Men Master 45+ 10 / 13
Pendulumn Weaver Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Jackson Mehr Men Cat 3 5 / 5

Wicked Awesome Dade City CX Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Benjamin Smith Men P/1/2/open 9 / 13
Benjamin Smith Men Master 45+ 2 / 9
Pete Miner Men Master 45+ 7 / 9
Pendulumn Weaver Women Cat 4 3 / 6

Wicked Awesome Dade City CX Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Benjamin Smith Men Master 45+ 2 / 13
Pete Miner Men Master 45+ 10 / 13
Graham Partain Men Master 35+ 4 / 5
Pendulumn Weaver Women Cat 4 2 / 8
John Kingham Men Cat 3 5 / 6

Florida State Cyclocross Championship Day 2 (Jan 19 2014)

Jackson Mehr Men States-junior 1014 6 / 10
Benjamin Smith Men States-master 35+ 4 / 10
Graham Partain Men States-master 35+ 5 / 10
Keith Richards Mixed States-singlespeed 2 / 14
Keith Richards Men States-pro/1/2/open 7 / 12
Tim Hayes Men States-pro/1/2/open 9 / 12
John Kingham Men Cat 4/5 States 5 / 34
Tobin Mcknight Men Cat 4/5 States 25 / 34

Florida State Cyclocross Championship Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)

Jackson Mehr Men Cat 3 Cx3 10 / 10
Jackson Mehr Men Cx3-Junior 1014 3 / 5
John Kingham Men Cat 4/5 Cx3 1 / 20
Keith Richards Mixed Cx3-Singlespeed 1 / 7
Graham Partain Men Cx3-Master 35+ 3 / 6
Chase Tennyson Men Cx3-Master 35+ 4 / 6
Keith Richards Men Cx3-Pro/1/2/Open 7 / 9

Dade City CX Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

Jackson Mehr Men Cx3-Junior 1014 2 / 6
Pete Miner Men Cx3-Master 45+ 10 / 14
John Kingham Men Cat 4/5 Cx3 1 / 17
Keith Richards Mixed Cx3-Singlespeed 2 / 8
Graham Partain Men Cx3-Master 35+ 5 / 8
Keith Richards Men Cx3-Pro/1/2/Open 5 / 11
Tim Hayes Men Cx3-Pro/1/2/Open 8 / 11

Dade City CX (Jan 4 2014)

Chase Tennyson Men Cx2-Master 35+ 3 / 4
Jackson Mehr Men Cat 3 Cx2 4 / 4
John Kingham Men Cat 4/5 Cx2 3 / 14
Jackson Mehr Men Cx2-Junior 1014 1 / 4

World Cup #7 (Dec 26 2008)

Gabby Durrin Elite Women 24 / 39
Helen Wyman Elite Women 25 / 39

World Cup #6 (Dec 21 2008)

Helen Wyman Elite Women 5 / 45
Gabby Durrin Elite Women 14 / 45

World Cup #4 - Koksijde (Nov 29 2008)

Helen Wyman Elite Women 4 / 36
Gabby Durrin Elite Women 18 / 36

World Cup #3 (Nov 9 2008)

Helen Wyman Elite Women 6 / 36
Gabby Durrin Elite Women 17 / 36

World Cup #2 (Oct 26 2008)

Helen Wymann Elite Women 11 / 26
Gabby Durrin Elite Women 22 / 26

Kalmthout - World Cup #1 (Oct 19 2008)

Helen Wymann Elite Women 12 / 37
Gabby Durrin Elite Women 18 / 37