Log In

Team Overview: Team Group Health

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Leina Tani Cat. 3 Women 1 / 16
Nicole Weiss Cat. 3 Women 5 / 16
Carla Brock Cat. 3 Women 6 / 16
Liz Nettles Cat. 3 Women 13 / 16
Adriane Hairston Cat. 3 Women 15 / 16
Lavonne Wilson Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 10 / 13
Melyssa Lynch Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 12 / 13
Andrea Imler Cat. 4 Women 6 / 13
Holly Young Cat. 4 Women 13 / 13
Jadine Riley Single Speed Women (A-Group) 3 / 6
Karen Wilkinson Cat. 1/2 Women 14 / 14

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Leina Tani Cat. 3 Women 5 / 18
Liz Nettles Cat. 3 Women 6 / 18
Kathleen Demaria Cat. 4 Women 5 / 42
Mckayla Dunfey Cat. 4 Women 12 / 42
Olga Magun Cat. 4 Women 19 / 42
Amanda Heep Cat. 4 Women 22 / 42
Andrea Imler Cat. 4 Women 24 / 42
Adriane Hairston Cat. 4 Women 29 / 42
Mary Foster Cat. 4 Women 31 / 42
Kylie Lynch Cat. 4 Women 40 / 42
Carla Brock Single Speed Women 9 / 11
Stacy Munn Beginning Women 11 / 29
Jen Frohlich Beginning Women 18 / 29
Karen Wilkinson Cat. 1/2 Women 16 / 18
Lisa Coyne Master Women 45+ 1 / 22
Melyssa Lynch Master Women 45+ 21 / 22

CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards (Oct 18 2014)

Nicole Weiss Women Masters 35+ Cat 4 1 / 10
Karen Wilkinson Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Leina Tani Women Senior Cat 3 12 / 16
Carla Brock Women Senior Cat 3 14 / 16
Anttila-oza Amanda Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 15
Marna Kagele Women Senior Cat 4 10 / 15

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Leina Tani Cat. 3 Women 6 / 14
Liz Nettles Cat. 3 Women 10 / 14
Carla Brock Cat. 3 Women 14 / 14
Kirstin Sandaas Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 8 / 12
Lavonne Wilson Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 9 / 12
Melyssa Lynch Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 12 / 12
Kathleen Demaria Cat. 4 Women 2 / 15
Amanda Heep Cat. 4 Women 5 / 15
Andrea Imler Cat. 4 Women 6 / 15
Olga Magun Cat. 4 Women 7 / 15
Kylie Lynch Beginning Women 3 / 13
Devon Simpson Single Speed Women (A-Group) 6 / 7

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Liz Nettles Cat. 3 Women 7 / 20
Leina Tani Cat. 3 Women 12 / 20
Devon Simpson Cat. 3 Women 15 / 20
Mckayla Dunfey Cat. 4 Women 5 / 30
Adriane Hairston Cat. 4 Women 26 / 30
Amanda Anttila-oza Cat. 4 Women 28 / 30
Rosemarie Schmidt Cat. 4 Women 29 / 30
Holly Young Master Women 35+ 13 / 13
Jadine Riley Single Speed Women 1 / 6
Melyssa Lynch Beginning Women 17 / 24
Kylie Lynch Beginning Women 18 / 24
Marsa Daniel Cat. 1/2 Women 8 / 20
Lisa Coyne Master Women 45+ 5 / 22
Emanuela Agosta Master Women 45+ 11 / 22

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Nicole Weiss Women 3/4 53 / 110

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Nicole Weiss Women 3/4 57 / 114

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Elizabeth Nettles Cat. 3 Women 8 / 18
Leina Tani Cat. 3 Women 11 / 18
Amanda Mcnabb Cat. 3 Women 16 / 18
Taldi Walter Cat. 4 Women 6 / 40
Mckayla Dunfey Cat. 4 Women 11 / 40
Amanda Anttila-oza Cat. 4 Women 14 / 40
Olga Magun Cat. 4 Women 18 / 40
Kathleen Demaria Cat. 4 Women 22 / 40
Mary Foster Cat. 4 Women 29 / 40
Holly Young Cat. 4 Women 38 / 40
Amanda Mcnabb Single Speed Women 7 / 9
Carla Brock Single Speed Women 8 / 9
Kylie Lynch Beginning Women 18 / 26
Lisa Coyne Master Women 45+ 1 / 28
Melyssa Lynch Master Women 45+ 24 / 28

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Nicole Weiss Women Cat 4 6 / 68

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Nicole Weiss Women Cat 4 42 / 78

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Devon Simpson Cat. 3 Women 6 / 15
Nicole Weiss Cat. 3 Women 9 / 15
Liz Nettles Cat. 3 Women 11 / 15
Rosemarie Schmidt Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 7 / 12
Annie Bilotta Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 11 / 12
Robin Solinsky Cat. 4 Women 6 / 16
Olga Magun Cat. 4 Women 9 / 16
Adriane Hairston Cat. 4 Women 13 / 16
Kathleen Demaria Beginning Women 1 / 17
Jadine Riley Single Speed Women (A-Group) 2 / 4
Karen Wilkinson Cat. 1/2 Women 17 / 18
Marsa Daniel Cat. 3 Men 16 / 30

Brad Lewis Memorial Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Davis Kelly Women Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 4
Adriane Hairston Women Senior Single Speed 2 / 3
Unknown Rider Women Senior Single Speed 3 / 3
Adrienne Moore Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 12
Devon Simpson Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 12
Agosta Emanuela Women Senior Cat 3 8 / 12
Amanda Mcnabb Women Senior Cat 3 9 / 12
Leina Tani Women Senior Cat 3 11 / 12
Anttila-oza Amanda Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 9
Karen Wilkinson Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Carla Brock Master Women 35+ 10 / 15
Karen Wilkinson Master Women 45+ 2 / 11
Lisa Coyne Master Women 45+ 10 / 11
Caylen Beaty Single Speed Women 10 / 12
Mckayla Dunfey Cat. 4 Women 3 / 34
Robin Solinsky Cat. 4 Women 6 / 34
Lavonne Wilson Cat. 4 Women 19 / 34
Amanda Anttila-oza Cat. 4 Women 32 / 34
Marsa Daniel Elite Women 6 / 26
Liz Nettles Cat. 3 Women 10 / 23
Devon Simpson Cat. 3 Women 21 / 23
Amanda Mcnabb Cat. 3 Women 23 / 23

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Liz Nettles Cat. 3 Women 13 / 27
Leina Tani Cat. 3 Women 18 / 27
Nicole Weiss Cat. 3 Women 21 / 27
Adrienne Moore Cat. 3 Women 24 / 27
Mckayla Dunfey Cat. 4 Women 3 / 39
Rosemarie Schmidt Cat. 4 Women 22 / 39
Melyssa Lynch Cat. 4 Women 38 / 39
Carla Brock Single Speed Women 10 / 14
Nicole Weiss Single Speed Women 11 / 14
Caylen Beaty Single Speed Women 12 / 14
Karen Wilkinson Cat. 1/2 Women 15 / 17
Lisa Coyne Master Women 45+ 4 / 23
Emanuela Agosta Master Women 45+ 15 / 23
Mary Foster Master Women 45+ 22 / 23

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Karen Wilkinson Women Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 14
Sharon Gregg Women Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 14

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Lisa Coyne Cat. 3 Women 2 / 17
Leina Tani Cat. 3 Women 6 / 17
Lee Smith Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 3 / 6
Robin Solinsky Cat. 4 Women 3 / 15
Amanda Anttilaoza Cat. 4 Women 4 / 15
Kendra Rosenberg Cat. 4 Women 7 / 15
Niki Weiss Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 3 / 7
Diane Hayes Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 7 / 7

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Dec 8 2013)

Kelly Davis Women C 3 / 13
Niki Weiss Women C 12 / 13

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Agosta Emanuela Women Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Solinsky Robin Women Cat 3/4 19 / 25
Anttila-oza Amanda Women Cat 3/4 23 / 25
Nicole Weiss Women Cat 3/4 24 / 25
Jadine Riley Women ProCX 1 Elite 23 / 25

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Niki Weiss Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 2 / 6
Diane Hayes Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 6 / 6
Kendra Rosenberg Cat. 4 Women 2 / 11
Amanda Anttilaoza Cat. 4 Women 4 / 11
Leina Tani Cat. 3 Women 7 / 18
Lee Smith Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 3 / 9

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Anttila-oza Amanda Women Cat 4 Elite 6 / 9
Lisa Coyne Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 6
Nicole Weiss Women Cat 4 Masters 35+ 6 / 13

Mile High Urban Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Anne Saadstrombeck C Women 18 / 18

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Lisa Coyne Cat. 3 Women 2 / 20
Leina Tani Cat. 3 Women 9 / 20
Lee Smith Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 2 / 8
Amanda Anttilaoza Cat. 4 Women 14 / 20
Niki Weiss Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 3 / 9
Diane Hayes Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 9 / 9

Fazio Farms CX Part Deux (Nov 16 2013)

Anne-marije Rook Women A 2 / 3

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 16 2013)

Karen Wilkinson Women 1-2 W 5 / 5

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Lisa Coyne Master Women 45+ 1 / 25
Lee Smith Master Women 45+ 5 / 25
Amanda Mcnabb Single Speed Women 11 / 20
Nicole Weiss Cat. 4 Women 13 / 52
Emanuela Agosta Cat. 4 Women 16 / 52
Amanda Anttila-oza Cat. 4 Women 19 / 52
Heidi Gaertner Cat. 4 Women 23 / 52
Andrea Imler Cat. 4 Women 26 / 52
Annie Bilotta Cat. 4 Women 43 / 52
Linda Park Cat. 4 Women 46 / 52
Karen Wilkinson Cat. 1/2 Women 15 / 20
Leina Tani Cat. 3 Women 11 / 27
Amanda Mcnabb Cat. 3 Women 18 / 27
Carla Brock Cat. 3 Women 20 / 27
Devon Simpson Cat. 3 Women 22 / 27
Adrienne Moore Cat. 3 Women 26 / 27
Taldi Walter Junior Boys 1996-1997 40 / 89
Rosemarie Schmidt Junior Boys 1996-1997 51 / 89
Jessica Lynn Junior Boys 1996-1997 60 / 89

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Leina Tani Cat. 3 Women 8 / 18
Lee Smith Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 1 / 8
Robin Solinsky Cat. 4 Women 6 / 11
Amanda Anttilaoza Cat. 4 Women 7 / 11
Niki Weiss Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 3 / 9
Diane Hayes Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 8 / 9

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Niki Weiss Women C 10 / 36
Kelly Davis Women C 11 / 36

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Amanda Anttila-oza Cat. 4 Women 12 / 36
Erin Tse Master Women 35+ 14 / 15
Karen Wilkinson Cat. 1/2 Women 14 / 16
Leina Tani Cat. 3 Women 6 / 22
Amanda Mcnabb Cat. 3 Women 13 / 22
Carla Brock Cat. 3 Women 14 / 22
Adrienne Moore Cat. 3 Women 22 / 22
Lee Smith Master Women 45+ 3 / 21
Lisa Coyne Master Women 45+ 5 / 21
Kirstin Sandaas Master Women 45+ 17 / 21

Zombie Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Anne Saadstrombeck Women SW 4 22 / 29

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Niki Weiss Women C 18 / 47
Kelly Davis Women C 36 / 47

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Kirstin Sandaas Single Speed Women 19 / 22
Amanda Anttila-oza Cat. 4 Women 16 / 37
Annie Bilotta Cat. 4 Women 35 / 37
Karen Wilkinson Cat. 1/2 Women 13 / 16
Carla Brock Cat. 3 Women 15 / 18
Adrienne Moore Cat. 3 Women 18 / 18
Lisa Coyne Master Women 45+ 2 / 22
Lee Smith Master Women 45+ 6 / 22

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Leina Tani Women W 3 5 / 15
Lb Kregenow Women W 3 14 / 15
Agosta Emanuela Women W4 35+ 7 / 14
Nicole Weiss Women W4 35+ 10 / 14
Marna Kagele Women W4 8 / 11

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Lee Smith Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 3 / 16
Karen Wilkinson Cat. 1/2 Women 13 / 16
Niki Weiss Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 2 / 16
Diane Hayes Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 13 / 16
Karen Blankenship Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 15 / 16
Robin Solinsky Cat. 4 Women 6 / 30
Jessica Emard Cat. 4 Women 10 / 30
Kendra Rosenberg Cat. 4 Women 14 / 30
Caylen Beaty Cat. 4 Women 17 / 30
Kirstin Sandaas Single Speed Women 8 / 8

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series - Riverside State Park (Oct 12 2013)

Anne-marije Rook Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Amanda Anttila-oza Cat. 4 Women 18 / 27
Lisa Coyne Master Women 45+ 4 / 18
Leina Tani Cat. 3 Women 9 / 19
Devon Simpson Cat. 3 Women 13 / 19
Nicole Weiss Cat. 3 Women 16 / 19
Carla Brock Cat. 3 Women 18 / 19
Adrienne Moore Cat. 3 Women 19 / 19
Karen Wilkinson Cat. 1/2 Women 15 / 21

Cascade Cross Series 2013: MFG Cross Combo (Oct 5 2013)

Kendra Rosenberg Women C 4 / 9
Carla Brock Women B 5 / 15
Caylen Beaty Women B 14 / 15

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

Tessa Sugahara Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 9

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Amanda Mcnabb Single Speed Women 10 / 16
Emanuela Agosta Cat. 4 Women 9 / 39
Melinda Burdo Cat. 4 Women 19 / 39
Amanda Anttila-oza Cat. 4 Women 36 / 39
Erin Tse Master Women 35+ 9 / 17
Karen Wilkinson Cat. 1/2 Women 12 / 16
Carla Brock Cat. 3 Women 8 / 22
Amanda Mcnabb Cat. 3 Women 17 / 22
Adrienne Moore Cat. 3 Women 21 / 22
Lisa Coyne Master Women 45+ 2 / 19
Lee Smith Master Women 45+ 3 / 19

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Lee Smith Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 1 / 11
Jessica Emard Cat. 4 Women 3 / 33
Amanda Anttilaoza Cat. 4 Women 5 / 33
Robin Solinsky Cat. 4 Women 7 / 33
Kendra Rosenberg Cat. 4 Women 8 / 33
Kelly Purnell Cat. 4 Women 19 / 33
Marna Kagele Cat. 4 Women 22 / 33
Kirstin Sandaas Single Speed Women 6 / 8
Niki Weiss Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 8 / 21
Karen Blankenship Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 20 / 21
Karen Wilkinson Cat. 1/2 Women 14 / 23
Leina Tani Cat. 3 Women 26 / 27

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Heidi Gaertner Women Cat 4 10 / 50
Anttila-oza Amanda Women Cat 4 15 / 50
Nicole Weiss Women Cat 4 16 / 50
Davis Kelly Women Cat 4 22 / 50
Agosta Emanuela Women Cat 4 25 / 50
Burdo Melinda Women Cat 4 30 / 50
Carla Brock Women Cat 3 14 / 22
Amanda Mcnabb Women Cat 3 15 / 22
Adrienne Moore Women Cat 3 19 / 22
Lee Smith Women 40+ 6 / 26

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Marsa Daniel Women UCI Elite 10 / 22
Karen Wilkinson Women UCI Elite 22 / 22

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Caylen Beaty Cat. 4 Women 3 / 39
Robin Solinsky Cat. 4 Women 14 / 39
Amanda Anttila-oza Cat. 4 Women 15 / 39
Diane Hayes Cat. 4 Women 34 / 39
Erin Tse Master Women 35+ 12 / 16
Karen Wilkinson Cat. 1/2 Women 16 / 22
Ellen Ruotsalal Cat. 1/2 Women 21 / 22
Leina Tani Cat. 3 Women 2 / 22
Carla Brock Cat. 3 Women 12 / 22
Adrienne Moore Cat. 3 Women 15 / 22

Labor Day CX Championships (Sep 2 2013)

Lee Smith Women Masters Cat 3 1 / 2
Karen Wilkinson Women Cat 1/2 7 / 9

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Chiller Cross (Jan 12 2013)

Adrienne Moore Women B 1 / 18
Clare Osborn Women B 7 / 18
Jadine Riley Women A 3 / 7
Karen Wilkinson Women A 5 / 7

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Thriller Cross (Dec 15 2012)

Jadine Riley Women A 2 / 6

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Jess Scott Women Cat C 10 / 32
Carla Brock Women Cat C 20 / 32
Jadine Riley Singlespeed 23 / 29
Ellen Ruotsala Women Cat B 17 / 23
Lisa Coyne Women Cat B 22 / 23
Amanda Mcnabb Women Cat B 23 / 23

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Jadine Riley Singlespeed 18 / 26
Marsa Daniel Women Cat B 1 / 30
Ellen Ruotsala Women Cat B 23 / 30
Lisa Coyne Women Cat B 24 / 30
Amanda Mcnabb Women Cat B 28 / 30
Jess Scott Women Cat C 9 / 36
Carla Brock Women Cat C 15 / 36

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Anne-marije Rook Women Cat 1/2 8 / 12
Karen Wilkinson Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 6 / 11
Lisa Coyne Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 9 / 11
Ellie Booher Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Caylen Beaty Women Cat 4 6 / 8

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

Lisa Coyne Master Wm123 3 / 9
Emanuela Agosta Master Wm4 35+ 16 / 30
Melinda Burdo Master Wm4 35+ 20 / 30
Devon Simpson Wm 3 10 / 15
Jadine Riley SinglespeedWm 1 / 11

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Lisa Coyne Master Wm123 5 / 14
Eden Palmer Master Wm4 35+ 15 / 26
Melinda Burdo Master Wm4 35+ 17 / 26
Emanuela Agosta Master Wm4 35+ 20 / 26
Devon Simpson Wm 3 14 / 14
Jadine Riley SinglespeedWm 1 / 9

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Lisa Coyne MASTER WOMEN 35+ 4 / 22
Izette Swan MASTER WOMEN 35+ 7 / 22
Jess Scott CAT 4 WOMEN 1 / 51
Adrienne Moore CAT 4 WOMEN 2 / 51
Ellie Booher CAT 4 WOMEN 3 / 51
Heidi Gaertner CAT 4 WOMEN 7 / 51
Carla Brock CAT 4 WOMEN 8 / 51
Kelly Purnell CAT 4 WOMEN 22 / 51
Diane Hayes CAT 4 WOMEN 41 / 51
Emanuela Agosta CAT 4 WOMEN 43 / 51
Anne Saad-strombeck CAT 4 WOMEN 46 / 51
Amanda Mcnabb CAT 3 WOMEN 14 / 26
Devon Simpson CAT 3 WOMEN 20 / 26
Marsa Daniel CAT 1/2 WOMEN 1 / 19
Karen Wilkinson CAT 1/2 WOMEN 15 / 19
Caylen Beaty BEGINNERS - WOMEN 7 / 39
Lisa Johnson BEGINNERS - WOMEN 33 / 39

Deschutes River CX (Nov 10 2012)

Amanda Mcnabb SglSpdWm 4 / 6

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Devon Simpson Wm 3 13 / 14
Jadine Riley SinglespeedWm 4 / 10

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Jadine Riley Women Singlespeed 1 / 10
Amanda Mcnabb Women Singlespeed 6 / 10
Devon Simpson Women Cat 3 11 / 16
Lisa Coyne Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 3 / 16
Kim Birgh-pitkanen Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 10 / 16

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Izette Swan MASTER WOMEN 35+ 4 / 16
Lisa Coyne MASTER WOMEN 35+ 5 / 16
Sandrine Mcfadden MASTER WOMEN 35+ 13 / 16
Adrienne Moore CAT 4 WOMEN 3 / 27
Carla Brock CAT 4 WOMEN 4 / 27
Ellie Booher CAT 4 WOMEN 12 / 27
Emanuela Agosta CAT 4 WOMEN 20 / 27
Anne Saad-strombeck CAT 4 WOMEN 26 / 27

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Lisa Coyne MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 23
Lb Kregenow MASTER WOMEN 35+ 6 / 23
Izette Swan MASTER WOMEN 35+ 7 / 23
Adrienne Moore CAT 4 WOMEN 2 / 31
Heidi Gaertner CAT 4 WOMEN 4 / 31
Carla Brock CAT 4 WOMEN 6 / 31
Emanvela Agosta CAT 4 WOMEN 24 / 31
Diane Hayes CAT 4 WOMEN 26 / 31
Anne Saad-strombeck CAT 4 WOMEN 29 / 31

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Kim Birgh-pitkanen Master Wm123 4 / 18
Devon Simpson Wm 3 14 / 19
Jadine Riley SinglespeedWm 2 / 11
Amanda Mcnabb SinglespeedWm 9 / 11
Adrienne Moore Women4 2 / 16

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Lb Kregenow MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 19
Heidi Gaertner CAT 4 WOMEN 5 / 30
Sarah Atwood CAT 4 WOMEN 6 / 30
Kelly Purnell CAT 4 WOMEN 12 / 30
Emanuela Agosta CAT 4 WOMEN 26 / 30
Karen Wilkinson CAT 3 WOMEN 6 / 20
Amanda Mcnabb CAT 3 WOMEN 12 / 20

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Kim Birgh-pitkanen Master Wm123 8 / 14
Devon Simpson Wm 3 8 / 12
Jadine Riley SinglespeedWm 3 / 15
Amanda Mcnabb SinglespeedWm 12 / 15

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Lisa Coyne MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 24
Kristin Campbell MASTER WOMEN 35+ 4 / 24
Lb Kregenow MASTER WOMEN 35+ 11 / 24
Izette Swan MASTER WOMEN 35+ 13 / 24
Carla Brock CAT 4 WOMEN 6 / 34
Tricia Sandstrom CAT 4 WOMEN 7 / 34
Kelly Purnell CAT 4 WOMEN 21 / 34
Emanuela Agosta CAT 4 WOMEN 25 / 34
Anne-marije Rook CAT 3 WOMEN 5 / 30
Karen Wilkinson CAT 3 WOMEN 15 / 30
Devon Simpson CAT 3 WOMEN 25 / 30
Jadine Riley SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 1 / 22
Marsa Daniel CAT 1/2 WOMEN 13 / 13

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Lisa Coyne Master Wm123 3 / 16
Devon Simpson Wm 3 14 / 17
Amanda Mcnabb SinglespeedWm 15 / 16

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Carla Brock CAT 4 WOMEN 7 / 28

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Carla Brock Women 4 3 / 13

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Karen Wilkinson Women 50-54 15 / 21
Amanda Mcnabb Women 35-39 17 / 17

Thriller Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Karen Wilkinson Women A 4 / 4

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Marsa Daniel Women Cat 1/2 35 / 41

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Karen Wilkinson Women 3 5 / 10
Sandrine Mcfadden Master Wm4 3 / 13
Lisa Coyne Master Wm 4 / 7

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Amanda Mcnabb SinglespeedWm 5 / 6
Lisa Coyne Women 3 4 / 18
Robin Sheedy Women 3 8 / 18
Amanda Mcnabb Women 3 12 / 18
Karen Wilkinson Women 3 16 / 18
Lb Kregenow Women 3 18 / 18
Erin Danielson Women4 2 / 12
Sandrine Mcfadden Master Wm4 4 / 16

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Amanda Mcnabb SinglespeedWm 5 / 6
Lisa Coyne Women 3 6 / 18
Karen Wilkinson Women 3 9 / 18
Amanda Mcnabb Women 3 12 / 18

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Marsa Daniel CAT 1/2 WOMEN 3 / 19
Kim Birgh-pitkanen MASTER WOMEN 35+ 6 / 12
Karen Wilkinson CAT 3 WOMEN 8 / 24
Amanda Mcnabb CAT 3 WOMEN 15 / 24
Carla Brock CAT 4 WOMEN 38 / 57
Kelly Purnell CAT 4 WOMEN 48 / 57
Karen Blankenship CAT 4 WOMEN 55 / 57
Izette Swan SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 5 / 18
Amanda Mcnabb SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 16 / 18

Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)

Amanda Mcnabb Women 3 4 / 5
Amanda Mcnabb Singlespeed Wm 2 / 3

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Lisa Coyne Women 3 3 / 16
Kelly Purnell Women4 18 / 23
Erin Danielson Women4 21 / 23
Sandrine Mcfadden Master Wm4 1 / 18

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Kim Birgh-pitkanen MASTER WOMEN 35+ 6 / 17
Marna Kagele MASTER WOMEN 35+ 17 / 17
Karen Wilkinson CAT 3 WOMEN 10 / 18
Katie Poinier CAT 4 WOMEN 4 / 32
Erin Danielson CAT 4 WOMEN 9 / 32
Carla Brock CAT 4 WOMEN 21 / 32
Izette Swan SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 2 / 15

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Robin Sheedy Women 3 8 / 18
Lisa Coyne Women 3 9 / 18
Karen Wilkinson Women 3 12 / 18
Erin Danielson Women4 7 / 21
Kelly Purnell Women4 18 / 21
Sandrine Mcfadden Master Wm4 4 / 15

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Karen Wilkinson CAT 3 WOMEN 8 / 21
Amanda Mcnabb CAT 3 WOMEN 12 / 21
Lisa Coyne MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 12
Rachel Hong MASTER WOMEN 35+ 6 / 12
Kim Birgh-pitkanen MASTER WOMEN 35+ 7 / 12
Katie Poinier CAT 4 WOMEN 10 / 40
Carla Brock CAT 4 WOMEN 16 / 40
Karen Blankenship CAT 4 WOMEN 38 / 40
Amanda Mcnabb SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 14 / 14

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Lee Smith Women 1/2 13 / 14
Lisa Coyne Women 3 6 / 25
Karen Wilkinson Women 3 9 / 25
Robin Sheedy Women 3 16 / 25
Amanda Mcnabb Women 3 19 / 25
Lb Kregenow Women 3 23 / 25
Erin Danielson Women4 5 / 18

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Sarah Atwood SinglespeedWm 4 / 5
Lee Smith Women 1/2 12 / 12
Karen Wilkinson Women 3 11 / 21
Robin Sheedy Women 3 17 / 21
Erin Danielson Women4 5 / 32
Rachel Hong Women4 25 / 32
Kelly Purnell Women4 26 / 32
Karen Blankenship Women4 29 / 32
Sandrine Mcfadden Master Wm4 2 / 16
Heidi Gaertner Master Wm4 10 / 16

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Marsa Daniel Elite Women 30 / 44
Jadine Riley Elite Women 40 / 44

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Lee Smith CAT 1/2 WOMEN 11 / 14
Lisa Coyne MASTER WOMEN 35+ 5 / 10
Kim Birghpitkanen MASTER WOMEN 35+ 6 / 10
Karen Wilkinson CAT 3 WOMEN 5 / 16
Erin Danielson CAT 4 WOMEN 3 / 45

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Amanda Mcnabb Women3 9 / 25
Karen Wilkinson Women3 11 / 25
Lisa Coyne Women3 16 / 25
Robin Sheedy Women3 25 / 25
Lee Smith Women 1/2 16 / 16
Erin Danielson Women4 3 / 38
Rachel Hong Women4 19 / 38
Kelly Purnell Women4 21 / 38

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Lee Smith MASTER WOMEN 35+ 8 / 15
Pitkanen, kim Birgh MASTER WOMEN 35+ 9 / 15
Lisa Coyne MASTER WOMEN 35+ 10 / 15
Karen Wilkinson CAT 3 WOMEN 14 / 23
Erin Danielson CAT 4 WOMEN 10 / 36
Marna Kagele CAT 4 WOMEN 30 / 36

Rapha-Focus Gran Prix (Sep 18 2011)

Marsa Women 1/2 Elite 17 / 28

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Amanda Mcnabb Women 3-4 20 / 50
Rachel Hong Women 3-4 32 / 50
Kelly Purnell Women 3-4 38 / 50
Karen Blankenship Women 3-4 43 / 50
Lee Smith Women 3-4 35+ 9 / 21
Sandrine Mcfadden Women 3-4 35+ 13 / 21
Marsa Daniel Women Elite 21 / 29
Jadine Riley Women Elite 26 / 29

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Kim Birghpitkanen MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 14
Karen Wilkinson CAT 3 WOMEN 2 / 19
Robin Sheedy CAT 3 WOMEN 16 / 19
Erin Danielson CAT 4 WOMEN 8 / 34
Marna Kagele CAT 4 WOMEN 27 / 34
Kelly Purnell CAT 4 WOMEN 28 / 34
Meg Zabielski CAT 4 WOMEN 33 / 34

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Sandrine Mcfadden Women 4 9 / 28
Ellen Ruotsala Women 1/2 6 / 7

Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)

Jadine Riley ELITE WOMEN 9 / 13
Marsa Daniel ELITE WOMEN 10 / 13
Lee Smith ELITE WOMEN 12 / 13
Tricia Sandstrom SINGLESPEED WOMEN 8 / 9
Jadine Riley SINGLESPEED WOMEN 9 / 9
Erin Danielson CAT 4 WOMEN 3 / 8
Rhodes, sara Rades CAT 4 WOMEN 5 / 8
Sandrine Mcfadden CAT 4 WOMEN 6 / 8
Kelly Purnell CAT 4 WOMEN 7 / 8
Lisa Coyne CAT 3 WOMEN 4 / 9
Lb Kregenow CAT 3 WOMEN 5 / 9

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Marsa Daniel Singlespeed 52 / 60

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Marsa Daniel Cat B Women 1 / 24
Jadine Riley Masters Women 2 / 17

Jingle Cross Rock - Day #3 (Nov 28 2010)

Kari Studley UCI Women Elite 27 / 22

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Kari Studley UCI Women Elite 5 / 25

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Lee Smith Women1/2 7 / 14
Lea Stralka MstrWm123 1 / 14
Carol Johnson MstrWm123 6 / 14
Karen Wilkinson Women3 9 / 23
Devon Simpson Women3 11 / 23
Amanda Mcnabb Women3 18 / 23
Lori Sledge MstrWm4 10 / 23
Lb Kregenow MstrWm4 22 / 23
Erin Danielson Women4 5 / 19
Rachel Livingston Women4 11 / 19
Karen Blakenship Women4 14 / 19
Kate Lichtenstein Women4 17 / 19

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Lee Smith Women1/2 4 / 10
Carol Johnson MstrWm123 6 / 13
Rachel Headley Women3 9 / 22
Karen Wilkinson Women3 11 / 22
Devon Simpson Women3 16 / 22
Amanda Mcnabb Women3 17 / 22
Lori Sledge MstrWm4 8 / 20
Erin Danielson Women4 3 / 19
Kate Lichtenstein Women4 17 / 19

2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)

Karen Wilkinson Women Cat 3 6 / 8
Amanda Mcnabb Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Lee Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 Mstr 1 / 3

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Marsa Daniel CAT 1/2 WOMEN 3 / 9
Lee Smith CAT 1/2 WOMEN 7 / 9
Tricia Sandstrom MASTER WOMEN 35+ 16 / 21
Karen Blankenship MASTER WOMEN 35+ 20 / 21
Rachel Headley SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 3 / 9
Devon Simpson SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 5 / 9
Devon Simpson CAT 3 WOMEN 11 / 27
Kristin Campbell CAT 3 WOMEN 13 / 27
Karen Wilkinson CAT 3 WOMEN 17 / 27
Amanda Mcnabb CAT 3 WOMEN 18 / 27
Kate Lichtenstein CAT 4 WOMEN 1 / 51
Erin Danielson CAT 4 WOMEN 5 / 51
Kim Birgh-pitkanen CAT 4 WOMEN 13 / 51

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Lee Smith Women1/2 6 / 14
Lea Stralka MstrWm123 2 / 13
Carol Johnson MstrWm123 4 / 13
Devon Simpson Women3 1 / 25
Rachel Headley Women3 12 / 25
Amanda Mcnabb Women3 17 / 25
Tricia Sandstrom SpdWm 5 / 8
Lori Sledge MstrWm4 7 / 31
Sandrine Mcfadden MstrWm4 8 / 31
Lb Kregenow MstrWm4 9 / 31
Heidi Gaertner MstrWm4 20 / 31
Erin Danielson Women4 2 / 29
Rachel Livingston Women4 10 / 29
Sara Rades rhodes Women4 11 / 29
Kelly Purnell Women4 18 / 29
Tamara Donnelly Women4 23 / 29
Kate Lichtenstein Women4 24 / 29

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Devon Simpson SINGLESPEED WOMEN 2 / 6
Devon Simpson CAT 3 WOMEN 18 / 20
Amanda Mcnabb CAT 3 WOMEN 19 / 20
Kate Lichtenstein CAT 4 WOMEN 2 / 31
Erin Danielson CAT 4 WOMEN 5 / 31
Lb Kregenow CAT 4 WOMEN 9 / 31
Sandrine Mcfadden CAT 4 WOMEN 26 / 31
Carol Johnson MASTER WOMEN 35+ 5 / 12

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Lee Smith Women1/2 6 / 12
Lea Stralka MstrWm123 2 / 13
Carol Johnson MstrWm123 5 / 13
Devon Simpson Women3 6 / 21
Rachel Headley Women3 16 / 21
Tricia Sandstrom SpdWm 6 / 8
Sandrine Mcfadden MstrWm4 6 / 20
Kate Lichtenstein Women4 2 / 30
Tamara Donnelly Women4 3 / 30
Erin Danielson Women4 9 / 30
Sara Rades rhodes Women4 18 / 30
Karen Blakenship Women4 30 / 30

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Marsa Daniel CAT 1/2 WOMEN 4 / 6
Kate Lichtenstein CAT 4 WOMEN 2 / 18
Lb Kregenow CAT 4 WOMEN 5 / 18
Erin Danielson CAT 4 WOMEN 7 / 18

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Lea Stralka MstrWm123 3 / 16
Carol Johnson MstrWm123 11 / 16
Tricia Sandstrom Singlespeed Women 7 / 7
Tamara Donnelly Women4 2 / 38
Kate Lichtenstein Women4 5 / 38
Erin Danielson Women4 11 / 38
Rachel Livingston Women4 22 / 38
Sara Rades rhodes Women4 24 / 38
Karen Blakenship Women4 36 / 38
Marsa Daniel Women3 1 / 24
Devon Simpson Women3 5 / 24
Ellen Ruotsala Women3 6 / 24
Rachel Headley Women3 10 / 24
Lee Smith Women1/2 15 / 15

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Lea Stralka MstrWm123 4 / 16
Carol Johnson MstrWm123 10 / 16
Kate Lichtenstein Women4 7 / 35
Erin Danielson Women4 9 / 35
Karen Blakenship Women4 30 / 35
Tamara Donnelly Women4 35 / 35
Ellen Ruotsala Women3 3 / 24
Devon Simpson Women3 4 / 24
Rachel Headley Women3 7 / 24
Amanda Mcnabb Women3 18 / 24
Lee Smith Women1/2 7 / 10
Tricia Sandstrom Cat SpdWm 4 / 8

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Kari Studley Elite Women 10 / 28

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Kari Studley Elite Women 12 / 26

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Lee Smith Cat 1/2 Women 7 / 8
Kate Lichtenstein Cat 4 Women 4 / 36
Erin Danielson Cat 4 Women 6 / 36
Lb Kregenow Cat 4 Women 8 / 36
Rachel Hong Cat 4 Women 15 / 36
Anais Shannon Cat 4 Women 34 / 36
Devon Simpson Cat 3 Women 2 / 7
Marsa Daniel Cat 3 Women 3 / 7

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Sandrine Mcfadden MstrWm4 25 / 26
Ellen Ruotsala Women3 3 / 27
Devon Simpson Women3 4 / 27
Rachel Headley Women3 6 / 27
Amanda Mcnabb Women3 17 / 27
Daniel Marsa Women3 25 / 27
Karen Wilkinson Women3 27 / 27
Tamara Donnelly Women4 2 / 35
Kate Lichtenstein Women4 4 / 35
Erin Danielson Women4 7 / 35
Rachel Livingston Women4 18 / 35
Karen Blankenship Women4 28 / 35

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Kate Lichtenstein Cat 4 Women 2 / 27
Erin Danielson Cat 4 Women 9 / 27
Marsa Daniel Cat 3 Women 3 / 20
Karen Wilkinson Cat 3 Women 9 / 20
Amanda Mcnabb Cat 3 Women 15 / 20

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Kate Lichtenstein Cat 4 Women 2 / 30
Erin Danielson Cat 4 Women 6 / 30
Sandrine Mcfadden Cat 4 Women 13 / 30
Heidi Gaertner Cat 4 Women 16 / 30
Karen Wilkinson Cat 3 Women 6 / 28
Amanda Mcnabb Cat 3 Women 19 / 28

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Lee Smith Women - Elite 72 / 102

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Jan Moss Women Master 45-49 26 / 29
Lee Smith Women Master 50-54 5 / 24
Karen Wilkinson Women Master 50-54 10 / 24
Carol Johnson Women Master 50-54 15 / 24
Jadine Rolcik Women Master 35-39 11 / 36
Amanda Mcnabb Women Master 35-39 32 / 36

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Amanda Mcnabb Women - B 29 / 40

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Marsa Daniel Cat B Women 5 / 33
Amanda Mcnabb Cat B Women 22 / 33

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Rachel Headley Cat B Women 7 / 39
Marsa Daniel Cat B Women 9 / 39
Amanda Mcnabb Cat B Women 18 / 39
Karen Wilkinson Master Women 12 / 37
Jan Moss Master Women 26 / 37

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

Karen Wilkinson Women3 14 / 18
Rachel Headley Women3 15 / 18
Devon Simpson Women3 17 / 18
Jadine Riley Women1/2 6 / 7
Lee Smith Women1/2 7 / 7

Seattle Cyclocross - Sedro Woolley (Nov 22 2009)

Lb Kregenow MstrWomen 3 / 9
Carol Johnson MstrWm123 5 / 13
Devon Simpson Women3 13 / 19
Karen Wilkinson Women3 16 / 19
Jadine Riley Women1/2 3 / 9
Lee Smith Women1/2 6 / 9

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 15 2009)

Carol Johnson MstrWm123 5 / 5
Karen Wilkinson Women3 2 / 8
Jadine Riley Women1/2 3 / 3

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

Carol Johnson MstrWm123 5 / 14
Devon Simpson Women3 7 / 23
Karen Wilkinson Women3 12 / 23
Jadine Riley Women1/2 5 / 10
Lee Smith Women1/2 6 / 10

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Ellen Ruotsala Women SSCXWC 12 / 38

Seattle Cyclocross - Maris Farms (Nov 1 2009)

Carol Johnson MstrWm123 3 / 14
Devon Simpson Women3 4 / 17
Karen Wilkinson Women3 6 / 17
Jadine Riley Women1/2 5 / 9
Lee Smith Women1/2 7 / 9

Seattle Cyclocross - Steilacoom (Oct 25 2009)

Devon Simpson Women3 4 / 22
Karen Wilkinson Women3 5 / 22
Rachel Headley Women3 11 / 22
Jadine Riley Women1/2 4 / 11
Lee Smith Women1/2 5 / 11

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Jen Akeroyd Women A 18 / 18

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Jen Akeroyd Women A 3 / 9

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

Lb Kregenow MstrWomen 11 / 15
Devon Simpson Women3 10 / 23
Rachel Headley Women3 11 / 23
Karen Wilkinson Women3 14 / 23
Lee Smith Women1/2 7 / 11
Jadine Riley Women1/2 10 / 11

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Lb Kregenow MstrWomen 1 / 16
Karen Wilkinson Women3 6 / 19
Rachel Headley Women3 9 / 19
Devon Simpson Women3 11 / 19
Jadine Riley Women1/2 2 / 6
Lee Smith Women1/2 3 / 6

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Jen Akeroyd Women A 12 / 23

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 4 / 24
Jen Akeroyd Women A 14 / 25
Tessa Sugahara Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 29

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 3 2009)

Jen Akeroyd Women A 4 / 7

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Jadine Riley Women 1/2 4 / 10
Lee Smith Women 1/2 8 / 10
Kate Lichtenstein Women 4 12 / 29
Karen Blankenship Women 4 28 / 29
Rachel Headley Women 3 4 / 18
Karen Wilkinson Women 3 9 / 18

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Jan Moss Women Masters 45+ 2 / 10
Jen Akeroyd Women A 5 / 10

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Jadine Riley Elite Women 14 / 22
Lee Smith Elite Women 19 / 22
Karen Wilkinson CAT 3 WOMEN 11 / 14
Carol Johnson MASTER WOMEN 8 / 15
Amanda Mcnabb CAT 4 WOMEN 13 / 21
Marna Kagele CAT 4 WOMEN 18 / 21

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)

Jan Moss Women Masters 45+ 4 / 8
Jen Akeroyd Senior Women A 1 / 4

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Izette Swan Singlespeed 36 / 46
Tricia Sandstrom Singlespeed 45 / 46
Carol Johnson Master Women 35+ 13 / 33

Cross 542 (Sep 13 2009)

Kristin Campbell Women A 2 / 3

Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)

Tessa Sugahara Women Master B 1 / 1
Jen Akeroyd Women A 4 / 8

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage 3: CX (Sep 7 2009)

Tessa Sugahara Women's B 2 / 2

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT (Sep 6 2009)

Tessa Sugahara Women's Cat B 1 / 2

Peak Season CX #2 (Jan 4 2009)

Jadine Riley Category A Women 5 / 13

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Lee Smith Women 50-54 2 / 9
Jadine Riley Women 35-39 5 / 19

USGP #6 - Portland Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Jadine Riley Elite Women 18 / 28

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Amanda Mcnabb Beginner and Cat B Women 30 / 41

USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)

Jadine Riley Elite Women 18 / 30

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center (Nov 30 2008)

Amanda Mcnabb Women 4 13 / 22
Kirstin Sandaas Master Women 10 / 22
Izette Swan Women SingleSpeed 5 / 5
Jadine Riley Women 1/2 6 / 10
Lee Smith Women 3 1 / 19
Rachel Headley Women 3 7 / 19
Karen Wilkinson Women 3 12 / 19
Kristin Cambell Women 3 14 / 19
Devon Simpson Women 3 16 / 19

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds (Nov 23 2008)

Amanda Mcnabb Women 4 12 / 26
Jadine Riley Women 1/2 3 / 7
Lee Smith Women 3 2 / 18
Rachel Headley Women 3 8 / 18
Karen Wilkinson Women 3 10 / 18
Devon Simpson Women 3 15 / 18

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Jen Akeroyd Women B 2 / 19
Lindsay Kandra Women B 3 / 19
Tessa Sugahara Women B 15 / 19

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Lee Smith Women3 1 / 10
Rachel Headley Women3 2 / 10
Mj Redman Women3 10 / 10
Jadine Riley Women1/2 2 / 2

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 4 / 19
Jen Akeroyd Women B 6 / 51
Lindsay Kandra Women B 20 / 51
Tessa Sugahara Women B 35 / 51

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Bremerton Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2008)

Amanda Mcnabb Women 4 16 / 23
Jadine Riley Women1/2 3 / 6
Lee Smith Women3 4 / 25
Rachel Headley Women3 5 / 25
Kristin Cambell Women3 12 / 25
Devon Simpson Women3 13 / 25
Karen Wilkinson Women3 15 / 25
Mj Redman Women3 23 / 25
Izette Swan Wm Sgl Spd 1 / 3

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Tessa Sugahara Women Masters 35+ 15 / 22
Jan Moss Women Masters 45+ 4 / 20
Jen Akeroyd Women B 3 / 45
Lindsay Kandra Women B 24 / 45

Battlecreek Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Jen Akeroyd Women B 1 / 12
Tessa Sugahara Women B 6 / 12
Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 1 / 7

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms (Nov 2 2008)

Carol Johnson Master Women 3 / 19
Jadine Riley Women 1/2 3 / 7
Lee Smith Women 3 2 / 22
Rachel Headley Women 3 6 / 22
Devon Simpson Women 3 9 / 22
Kristin Cambell Women 3 15 / 22
Karen Wilkinson Women 3 16 / 22

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 3 / 15
Jen Akeroyd Women B 2 / 45
Lindsay Kandra Women B 8 / 45

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom (Oct 26 2008)

Alexie Montaland Women 4 15 / 37
Amanda Mcnabb Women 4 29 / 37
Kate Comis Women 4 37 / 37
Carol Johnson Master Women 4 / 20
Jadine Riley Women 1/2 5 / 9
Lee Smith Women 3 1 / 24
Rachel Headley Women 3 6 / 24
Karen Wilkinson Women 3 8 / 24
Kristin Cambell Women 3 10 / 24
Devon Simpson Women 3 16 / 24

Belly Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Jadine Riley Women A 1 / 6
Izette Swan Women A 5 / 6

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 3 / 12
Jen Akeroyd Women B 4 / 42
Lindsay Kandra Women B 15 / 42
Tessa Sugahara Women B 34 / 42

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 19 2008)

Alexie Montaland Women 4 14 / 28
Amanda Mcnabb Women 4 21 / 28
Carol Johnson Master Women 7 / 19
Lb Kregenow Master Women 11 / 19
Diane Gelotte Master Women 19 / 19
Jadine Riley Women 1/2 3 / 9
Lee Smith Women 3 1 / 21
Karen Wilkinson Women 3 10 / 21
Devon Simpson Women 3 15 / 21
Mj Redman Women 3 19 / 21

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 4 / 20
Jen Akeroyd Women B 4 / 38
Tessa Sugahara Women B 27 / 38
Lindsay Kandra Women B 36 / 38

Psycho Cross #2 (Oct 18 2008)

Jen Akeroyd Women B 5 / 7

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)

Alexie Montaland Women 4 25 / 40
Amanda Mcnabb Women 4 38 / 40
Carol Johnson Master Women 19 / 19
Jadine Riley Women 1/2 4 / 7
Lee Smith Women 3 2 / 21
Rachel Headley Women 3 3 / 21
Devon Simpson Women 3 6 / 21
Karen Wilkinson Women 3 12 / 21
Kristin Cambell Women 3 17 / 21

Heiser Farm Cross (Oct 11 2008)

Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 1 / 4
Jen Akeroyd Women B 1 / 10
Tessa Sugahara Women B 8 / 10

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 3 / 17
Lindsay Kandra Women B 6 / 49
Jen Akeroyd Women B 9 / 49
Tessa Sugahara Women B 33 / 49

Psycho Cross #1 (Oct 4 2008)

Jen Akeroyd Women B 1 / 4

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)

Alexie Montaland Women 4 11 / 36
Amanda Mcnabb Women 4 34 / 36
Jadine Riley Women 1/2 5 / 11
Lee Smith Women 3 2 / 24
Rachel Headley Women 3 5 / 24
Kristin Cambell Women 3 9 / 24
Karen Wilkinson Women 3 12 / 24
Devon Simpson Women 3 14 / 24
Lori Williams Women 3 20 / 24
Sandra Baird Women 3 24 / 24

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Jan Moss Women Masters 45+ 1 / 9
Tessa Sugahara Women B 9 / 18
Lindsay Kandra Women B 18 / 18

Veloshop Rickreall Rampage (Sep 27 2008)

Jen Akeroyd Women B 1 / 8

Rad Racing GP - UCI (Sep 21 2008)

Jadine Riley Elite Women 18 / 21

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

Lee Smith Cat 3 Women 3 / 10
Karen Wilkinson Cat 3 Women 8 / 10

Hood River Double Cross #2 (Sep 21 2008)

Jan Moss Wmn Mst 45+ 1 / 7
Jen Akeroyd Women B 6 / 17
Tessa Sugahara Women B 15 / 17

Star-Crossed (NACT#1) (Sep 20 2008)

Jadine Riley Elite Women 17 / 25

Hood River Double Cross #1 (Sep 20 2008)

Jen Akeroyd Women B 7 / 16
Tessa Sugahara Women B 14 / 16
Jan Moss Wmn Mst 45 1 / 6

Pain on the Peak (Sep 13 2008)

Tessa Sugahara Women A 2 / 2
Jan Moss Wmn Mst 45 2 / 4

USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two (Dec 2 2007)

Jadine Riley Elite Women 41 33 / 38

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Jadine Riley Elite Women 42 28 / 35
Devon Simpson B Women 28 5 / 16
Jan Moss Masters Women 10 7 / 9

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 25 2007)

Jan Moss Women Mst 45+ 2 / 10
Lindsay Kandra Women B 12 / 12

Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro (Nov 18 2007)

Jan Moss Women Mst 45+ 5 / 18
Lindsay Kandra Women B 17 / 29
Tessa Sugahara Women B 29 / 29

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Jan Moss Women Mst 45+ 5 / 17
Lindsay Kandra Women B 9 / 28
Tessa Sugahara Women B 26 / 28

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 4 2007)

Jan Moss Women Mst 45+ 3 / 17
Jennifer Caldwell Women B 2 / 27
Lindsay Kandra Women B 15 / 27
Tessa Sugahara Women B 24 / 27

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Jan Moss Women Mst 45+ 11 / 18
Tessa Sugahara Women B 27 / 32
Lindsay Kandra Women B 29 / 32
Jennifer Caldwell Women B 30 / 32

Muerto Cross (Oct 27 2007)

Jadine Riley Women A 2 / 4

Cross Crusade - Rainier HS (Oct 21 2007)

Jan Moss Wmn Mst 45+ 4 / 15
Jennifer Caldwell Women B 23 / 23

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

Jan Moss Women Mst 45+ 6 / 22
Jennifer Caldwell Women B 2 / 32
Tessa Sugahara Women B 27 / 32
Lindsay Kandra Women B 28 / 32

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Jennifer Caldwell Women B 2 / 28
Lindsay Kandra Women B 24 / 28
Tessa Sugahara Women B 27 / 28

Battle at Barlow CCX (Sep 30 2007)

Jennifer Caldwell Women B 8 / 18
Jan Moss Women Mst 45+ 3 / 7

Kruger's Kermesse (Sep 15 2007)

Jennifer Caldwell Women B 4 / 8
Tessa Sugahara Women B 5 / 8

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Kristi Berg Women Elite 69 Starters 15 / 63

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Kristi Berg Master Women 30-34 21 Starters 3 / 20

Kruger's Crossing (Dec 3 2006)

Jan Moss MASTER WOMEN 35+ 4 / 12

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Jan Moss Women Mst 11 / 15
Kristi Berg Elite Women 15 / 41
Jadine Riley Elite Women 40 / 41
Debbie Drier Women B 14 / 17
Neysa Bell Women Beg 14 / 18

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Kristi Berg Elite Women 16 / 39
Jadine Riley Elite Women 32 / 39

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2006)

Jan Moss Women Mst 13 / 26

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 5 2006)

Jan Moss Women Master 7 / 21

Cross Crusade - Flying M (Oct 29 2006)

Lindsay Kandra Women Beg 10 / 45
Jan Moss Women Mst 11 / 22

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 22 2006)

Jan Moss Women Masters 12 / 26

Cross Crusade - Hillsboro Stadium (Oct 15 2006)

Lindsay Kandra Women Beg 12 / 44
Jan Moss Women Mst 14 / 27

Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX (Oct 8 2006)

Lindsay Kandra Women Beg 6 / 15
Jan Moss Women Mst 5 / 16

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Jadine Riley Category: Elite Women 6 35 / 60

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Jadine Riley Category: Elite Women 38 / 61

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 1 2006)

Jan Moss Women Mst 13 / 38

Hood River Cyclocross Classic (Sep 24 2006)

Jan Moss Women Masters 10 / 15

Busiest Racers

in last months
Karen Wilkinson 67
Amanda Mcnabb 56
Jadine Riley 53
Lee Smith 50
Devon Simpson 44
Jan Moss 36
Lisa Coyne 35
Carla Brock 26
Erin Danielson 24
Tessa Sugahara 24
Jen Akeroyd 22
Rachel Headley 21
Marsa Daniel 21
Leina Tani 18
Lindsay Kandra 18
Carol Johnson 18
Lb Kregenow 16
Nicole Weiss 15
Kate Lichtenstein 14
Sandrine Mcfadden 14
Adrienne Moore 14
Kelly Purnell 13
Izette Swan 10
Emanuela Agosta 10
Amanda Anttila-oza 9
Karen Blankenship 9
Niki Weiss 9
Diane Hayes 8
Heidi Gaertner 8
Tricia Sandstrom 8
Robin Solinsky 7
Caylen Beaty 7
Marna Kagele 7
Jennifer Caldwell 7
Ellen Ruotsala 7
Kim Birgh-pitkanen 7
Liz Nettles 7
Robin Sheedy 6
Kristin Cambell 6
Kirstin Sandaas 6
Melyssa Lynch 6
Mckayla Dunfey 5
Anttila-oza Amanda 5
Kendra Rosenberg 5
Amanda Anttilaoza 5
Lea Stralka 5
Rachel Hong 5
Tamara Donnelly 5
Adriane Hairston 5
Anne-marije Rook 4
Karen Blakenship 4
Rachel Livingston 4
Alexie Montaland 4
Rosemarie Schmidt 4
Kari Studley 4
Kristi Berg 4
Agosta Emanuela 4
Andrea Imler 4
Olga Magun 4
Kylie Lynch 4
Kathleen Demaria 4
Holly Young 3
Lavonne Wilson 3
Melinda Burdo 3
Anne Saad-strombeck 3
Kelly Davis 3
Erin Tse 3
Annie Bilotta 3
Sara Rades rhodes 3
Mj Redman 3
Ellie Booher 3
Jess Scott 3
Kristin Campbell 3
Lori Sledge 3
Mary Foster 3
Sarah Atwood 2
Katie Poinier 2
Kim Birghpitkanen 2
Jessica Emard 2
Davis Kelly 2
Taldi Walter 2
Anne Saadstrombeck 2
Amanda Heep 2
Linda Park 1
Jessica Lynn 1
Burdo Melinda 1
Solinsky Robin 1
Ellen Ruotsalal 1
Lisa Johnson 1
Clare Osborn 1
Emanvela Agosta 1
Pitkanen, kim Birgh 1
Marsa 1
Meg Zabielski 1
Rhodes, sara Rades 1
Daniel Marsa 1
Anais Shannon 1
Jadine Rolcik 1
Eden Palmer 1
Diane Gelotte 1