Log In
 
 
Team Overview: (Fra) Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (Sep 14 2014)
Juliette Labous Women Elite 7 / 20
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Women Elite 8 / 20
Francis Mourey Men Elite 1 / 43
Clément Venturini Men Elite 6 / 43
Fabien Canal Men Elite 20 / 43
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 22 / 43
Kévin Bouvard Men Elite 23 / 43
Laurent Colombatto Men Elite 25 / 43
Cyril Fretz Men Elite 40 / 43
QianSen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 30 2014)
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 4 / 25
Steve Chainel Men Elite 3 / 40
Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (Feb 23 2014)
Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 22 / 29
Camille Dubois Men Elite 27 / 29
G.P. Stad Eeklo (Feb 16 2014)
Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 22 / 29
Camille Dubois Men Elite 27 / 29
Superprestige Middelkerke (Feb 15 2014)
Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 32 / 36
Antonin Marecaille Men Under 23 21 / 31
Nicolas Pruvost Men Under 23 25 / 31
Camille Dubois Men Under 23 28 / 31
Superprestige Hoogstraten (Feb 9 2014)
Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 34 / 37
Antonin Marecaille Men Under 23 21 / 30
Nicolas Pruvost Men Under 23 25 / 30
Camille Dubois Men Under 23 28 / 30
Parkcross Maldegem (Feb 5 2014)
Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 20 / 33
Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 27 / 33
World Championships (Feb 1 2014)
Yan Gras Men Juniors 8 / 40
Hugo Pigeon Men Juniors 10 / 40
Sébastien Havot Men Juniors 15 / 40
Lucas Dubau Men Juniors 24 / 40
Florian Vidal Men Juniors 25 / 40
Francis Mourey Men Elite 8 / 40
Nicolas Bazin Men Elite 15 / 40
Steve Chainel Men Elite 21 / 40
Fabien Canal Men Elite 27 / 40
Guillaume Perrot Men Elite 34 / 40
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 6 / 40
Caroline Mani Women Elite 10 / 40
Pauline Ferrand prevot Women Elite 17 / 40
Marlène Morel petitgirard Women Elite 27 / 40
Emeline Gaultier Women Elite 40 / 40
David Menut Men Under 23 7 / 40
Anthony Turgis Men Under 23 12 / 40
Clement Russo Men Under 23 19 / 40
Fabien Doubey Men Under 23 20 / 40
Clément Venturini Men Under 23 22 / 40
Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse (Jan 19 2014)
Yan Gras Men Juniors 1 / 17
Sébastien Havot Men Juniors 2 / 17
Théo Ferry Men Juniors 7 / 17
Raphaël Pierron Men Elite 28 / 34
Cyclo-cross International du Mingant Lanarvily (Jan 19 2014)
Francis Mourey Men Elite 1 / 25
John Gadret Men Elite 2 / 25
Matthieu Boulo Men Elite 3 / 25
Florian Le corre Men Elite 4 / 25
Guillaume Perrot Men Elite 5 / 25
Laurent Colombatto Men Elite 7 / 25
Julien Pion Men Elite 8 / 25
Fabien Canal Men Elite 9 / 25
Nicolas Bazin Men Elite 10 / 25
Miguel Martinez Men Elite 11 / 25
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 12 / 25
Sébastien Le naour Men Elite 13 / 25
Julien Roussel Men Elite 14 / 25
Yann Le queau Men Elite 16 / 25
Damien Mougel Men Elite 17 / 25
Christophe Le bouedec Men Elite 18 / 25
Erwan Goasguen Men Elite 20 / 25
Cyril Gautier Men Elite 21 / 25
Loic Debelhoir Men Elite 22 / 25
Matthieu Gaultier Men Elite 23 / 25
Jérémie Piriou Men Elite 24 / 25
Mickaël Calvez Men Elite 25 / 25
Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 18 2014)
Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 23 / 38
Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 13 2014)
Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 18 / 35
Stephen Dessaint Men Elite 35 / 35
French National Championships (Jan 12 2014)
Sébastien Havot Men Juniors 1 / 40
Hugo Pigeon Men Juniors 2 / 40
Florian Vidal Men Juniors 3 / 40
Lucas Dubau Men Juniors 4 / 40
Sandy Dujardin Men Juniors 5 / 40
Joshua Dubau Men Juniors 6 / 40
Yan Gras Men Juniors 7 / 40
Mehdy Henriet Men Juniors 8 / 40
Sylvain Montana Men Juniors 9 / 40
Théo Ferry Men Juniors 10 / 40
Teddy Rascle Men Juniors 11 / 40
Maxime Derouint Men Juniors 12 / 40
Pierre Barbier Men Juniors 13 / 40
Jérémy Rieu patey Men Juniors 14 / 40
Alexis Bourmaud Men Juniors 15 / 40
Geoffrey Austin Men Juniors 16 / 40
Rémy Rochas Men Juniors 17 / 40
Victor Lafay Men Juniors 18 / 40
Nathan Blondy Men Juniors 19 / 40
Thibault Daniel Men Juniors 20 / 40
Logan Beslin Men Juniors 21 / 40
Alexandre Touzeau Men Juniors 22 / 40
Arthur Pennetier Men Juniors 23 / 40
Quentin Simon Men Juniors 24 / 40
Dylan Durand Men Juniors 25 / 40
Maxime Geffroy Men Juniors 26 / 40
Mickaël Audureau Men Juniors 27 / 40
Valentin Lucas Men Juniors 28 / 40
Kévin Avoine Men Juniors 29 / 40
Thomas Kurtzemann Men Juniors 30 / 40
Quentin Pitard Men Juniors 31 / 40
Maxime Carriou Men Juniors 32 / 40
Valentin Humbert Men Juniors 33 / 40
Romain Chamayou brien Men Juniors 34 / 40
Corentin Roux Men Juniors 35 / 40
Thibault Lévêque Men Juniors 36 / 40
Joffrey Degueurce Men Juniors 37 / 40
Julien Congnard Men Juniors 38 / 40
Lucas Deloison Men Juniors 39 / 40
Esteban Robert Men Juniors 40 / 40
Francis Mourey Men Elite 1 / 40
Fabien Canal Men Elite 2 / 40
Nicolas Bazin Men Elite 3 / 40
Guillaume Perrot Men Elite 4 / 40
Melvin Rulliere Men Elite 5 / 40
Steve Chainel Men Elite 6 / 40
Julien Pion Men Elite 7 / 40
Laurent Colombatto Men Elite 8 / 40
Damien Mougel Men Elite 9 / 40
David Derepas Men Elite 10 / 40
Arnold Jeannesson Men Elite 11 / 40
Alois Falenta Men Elite 12 / 40
Camille Thominet Men Elite 13 / 40
Flavien Dassonville Men Elite 14 / 40
Arthur Tropardy Men Elite 15 / 40
Alexandre Billon Men Elite 16 / 40
Ludovic Dubau Men Elite 17 / 40
Arnaud Labbe Men Elite 18 / 40
Morgan Chedhomme Men Elite 19 / 40
Julien Roussel Men Elite 20 / 40
Ludovic Renard Men Elite 21 / 40
Christophe Betard Men Elite 22 / 40
Sébastien Ugolini Men Elite 23 / 40
Luc Lutsen Men Elite 24 / 40
Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 25 / 40
Kevin Miquel Men Elite 26 / 40
Freddie Guilloux Men Elite 27 / 40
Florian Le corre Men Elite 28 / 40
Hugo Drechou Men Elite 29 / 40
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 30 / 40
David Bonhomme Men Elite 31 / 40
Jérome Chevallier Men Elite 32 / 40
Nicolas Chadefaux Men Elite 33 / 40
Théo Vimpere Men Elite 34 / 40
Jeremy Mounier Men Elite 35 / 40
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 36 / 40
Yohann Cron Men Elite 37 / 40
Julien Maitre Men Elite 38 / 40
Miguel Martinez Men Elite 39 / 40
Clément Koretzky Men Elite 40 / 40
Pauline Ferrand prevot Women Elite 1 / 25
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 2 / 25
Caroline Mani Women Elite 3 / 25
Marlène Morel petitgirard Women Elite 4 / 25
Julie Boucher Women Elite 5 / 25
Eva Colin Women Elite 6 / 25
Fanny Stumpf Women Elite 7 / 25
Ludivine Emile loze Women Elite 8 / 25
Marlene Petit Women Elite 9 / 25
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Women Elite 10 / 25
Cecile Delaire Women Elite 11 / 25
Laura Joubert Women Elite 12 / 25
Laure Bouteloup Women Elite 13 / 25
Pauline Melaye Women Elite 14 / 25
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 15 / 25
Audrey Menut Women Elite 16 / 25
Cynthia Huygens Women Elite 17 / 25
Manuella Glon Women Elite 18 / 25
Gaëlle Carreau Women Elite 19 / 25
Alna Burato Women Elite 20 / 25
Marion Sicot Women Elite 21 / 25
Jennifer Mark Women Elite 22 / 25
Céline Ondet Women Elite 23 / 25
Kelly Gambier Women Elite 24 / 25
Fanny Leleu Women Elite 25 / 25
Clément Venturini Men Under 23 1 / 40
David Menut Men Under 23 2 / 40
Fabien Doubey Men Under 23 3 / 40
Anthony Turgis Men Under 23 4 / 40
Victor Koretzky Men Under 23 5 / 40
Clement Russo Men Under 23 6 / 40
Lilian Calmejane Men Under 23 7 / 40
Bastien Duculty Men Under 23 8 / 40
Romain Boutet Men Under 23 9 / 40
Ivan Gicquiau Men Under 23 10 / 40
Antonin Marecaille Men Under 23 11 / 40
Nans Peters Men Under 23 12 / 40
Nicolas Pruvost Men Under 23 13 / 40
Bastien Fouquet Men Under 23 14 / 40
Justin Mottier Men Under 23 15 / 40
Raphael Gay Men Under 23 16 / 40
Julian Levasseur Men Under 23 17 / 40
Adrien Leboucher Men Under 23 18 / 40
Clément Bomme Men Under 23 19 / 40
Florian Richeux Men Under 23 20 / 40
Florent Pereira Men Under 23 21 / 40
Loïc Bouchereau Men Under 23 22 / 40
Amaël Jegu Men Under 23 23 / 40
Quentin Come Men Under 23 24 / 40
Clément Normand Men Under 23 25 / 40
Maxime Huygens Men Under 23 26 / 40
Thomas Couturier Men Under 23 27 / 40
Bastien Cocaud Men Under 23 28 / 40
Aurelien Philibert Men Under 23 29 / 40
Sacha Kleinklaus Men Under 23 30 / 40
Damien Roz Men Under 23 31 / 40
John Da cunha Men Under 23 32 / 40
Maxime Teuliere Men Under 23 33 / 40
Priscillien Chambet Men Under 23 34 / 40
Hugues Thomas Men Under 23 35 / 40
Valentin Deverchere Men Under 23 36 / 40
Benjamin Gelabert Men Under 23 37 / 40
Dylan Kowalski Men Under 23 38 / 40
Gwénaël Fernier Men Under 23 39 / 40
Mathieu Osmont Men Under 23 40 / 40
World Cup #6 (Jan 5 2014)
Yan Gras Men Juniors 4 / 40
Sébastien Havot Men Juniors 13 / 40
Lucas Dubau Men Juniors 14 / 40
Anthony Kuentz Men Juniors 16 / 40
Francis Mourey Men Elite 4 / 40
Steve Chainel Men Elite 39 / 40
Pauline Ferrand prevot Women Elite 4 / 28
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 10 / 28
Anthony Turgis Men Under 23 5 / 40
Fabien Doubey Men Under 23 11 / 40
Clément Venturini Men Under 23 14 / 40
Bastien Duculty Men Under 23 21 / 40
Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2014)
Nicolas Bazin Men Elite 5 / 34
Raphaël Pierron Men Elite 25 / 34
Superprestige Diegem (Dec 29 2013)
Christophe Cavazzana Men Elite 33 / 33
Antonin Marecaille Men Under 23 27 / 40
Versluys cyclocross Bredene (Dec 28 2013)
Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 23 / 36
Christophe Cavazzana Men Elite 36 / 36
Azencross (Dec 27 2013)
Steve Chainel Men Elite 24 / 40
Soudal Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 7 2013)
Axelle Dubeau-prevot Elite Women 34 / 36
Soudal Jaarmarktcross Niel (Nov 11 2013)
Laure Bouteloup Elite Women 14 / 22
Grand Prix de la Region Wallonne (Oct 12 2013)
Frederic Amorison Elite Men 28 / 34
David Boucher Elite Men 31 / 34
Soudal GP Neerpelt (Sep 28 2013)
Karine Temporelli Elite Women GvA 20 / 29
Supercross Baden (Sep 15 2013)
Stephanie Vaxillaire Elite Women GvA 17 / 27
World Cup #8 (Jan 20 2013)
Guillaume Perrot Elite Men Gva 30 / 47
Romain Lejeune Elite Men Gva 42 / 47
World Cup #7 (Jan 6 2013)
Adrien Pascal Elite Men GvA 45 / 47
Superprestige Diegem (Jan 1 2013)
Bastien Duculty U23 Men 15 / 55
Fabien Doubey U23 Men 24 / 55
Nans Peters U23 Men 34 / 55
Vincent Louiche U23 Men 37 / 55
Irwin Gras U23 Men 40 / 55
Manny Goguen U23 Men 46 / 55
Josselin Martin U23 Men 54 / 55
Raphael Gay Junior Men 11 / 70
Sebastien Havot Junior Men 13 / 70
Mathieu Morichon Junior Men 14 / 70
Valentin Ortillon Junior Men 16 / 70
Aurelien Philibert Junior Men 23 / 70
Maxime Derouint Junior Men 24 / 70
Victor Tournieroux Junior Men 37 / 70
Yan Gras Junior Men 38 / 70
Piero Ochoa Junior Men 39 / 70
Elie Gesbert Junior Men 42 / 70
Arthur Pennetier Junior Men 43 / 70
Teddy Rascle Junior Men 48 / 70
Leo Dulin Junior Men 52 / 70
Damien Touze Junior Men 56 / 70
Anthony Kuentz Junior Men 58 / 70
Florian Richeux Junior Men 66 / 70
Jules Roueil Junior Men 67 / 70
Romain Lejeune Elite Men GvA 47 / 50
Raphael Gay Overall standings 25 / 36
Adam Toupalik Overall standings 26 / 36
Sebastien Havot Overall standings 30 / 36
Mathieu Morichon Overall standings 34 / 36
Lucie Chainel Elite Women GvA 3 / 50
Clemence Ondet Elite Women GvA 38 / 50
Celine Ondet Elite Women GvA 44 / 50
GP Sven Nys (Jan 1 2013)
Fabien Doubey U23 Men 10 / 31
Azencross (Dec 28 2012)
Romain Lejeune Elite Men GvA 12 / 46
Yoann Corbihan Elite Men GvA 34 / 46
World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2012)
Marlene Petit Elite women GvA 41 / 49
World Cup #5 (Dec 23 2012)
Guillaume Perrot Elite men GvA 46 / 55
Marlene Petit Elite women GvA 34 / 47
Eva Colin Elite women GvA 39 / 47
Marlene Morel petitgirard Elite women GvA 40 / 47
GP Rouwmoer (Dec 22 2012)
Valentin Ortillon Junior men GvA 15 / 48
Quentin Jauregui U23 men 14 / 33
Axelle Dubau prevot Elite women GvA 36 / 38
World Cup #4 (Dec 2 2012)
Marlene Morel petitgirard Elite women GvA 15 / 37
Eva Colin Elite women GvA 31 / 37
Aurelien Duval Elite men GvA 11 / 52
Romain Lejeune Elite men GvA 42 / 52
World Cup #3 (Nov 24 2012)
Romain Lejeune Elite Men GvA 49 / 51
Superprestige Hamme-Zogge (Nov 11 2012)
Quentin Jauregui Superprestige standings after 3 rounds 19 / 20
Quentin Jauregui U23 Men 20 / 46
Vincent Louiche U23 Men 32 / 46
Fidea Jaarmarktcross Niel (Nov 10 2012)
Romain Lejeune Elite Men GvA 15 / 30
Superprestige Zonhoven (Nov 4 2012)
Quentin Jauregui U23 Men 16 / 38
Axelle Prevot Elite Women GvA 21 / 23
Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2012)
Dimitri Corriette U23 Men 21 / 30
World Cup #2 (Oct 28 2012)
Guillaume Perrot Elite Men GvA 34 / 52
World Cup #1 (Oct 21 2012)
Guillaume Perrot Elite Men GvA 27 / 54
Kermiscross (Oct 18 2012)
Romain Lejeune Elite Men GvA 10 / 29
Superprestige Ruddervoorde (Oct 7 2012)
Pascal Le roux Elite Men GvA 47 / 47
Supercross Baden (Sep 16 2012)
Jerome Chevallier Elite Men 12 / 39
Melanie Guerrin Elite Women 14 / 19
Superprestige Hoogstraten (Feb 5 2012)
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 5 / 15
World Cup #8 (Jan 22 2012)
Clement Bourgoin Elite Men GvA 38 / 57
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 5 / 45
World Cup #7 (Jan 15 2012)
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 8 / 39
GP Sven Nys (Dec 31 2011)
Pauline Ferrand-prevot Elite Women GvA 7 / 21
World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2011)
Aurelien Duval Elite men GvA 14 / 62
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite women GvA 7 / 39
Caroline Mani Elite women GvA 9 / 39
Alexis Caresmel Under 23 men 12 / 29
Quentin Jauregui Junior men 2 / 23
Superprestige Diegem (Dec 23 2011)
Emilien Viennet U23 Men 13 / 57
Camille Thominet U23 Men 16 / 57
Alexis Caresmel U23 Men 33 / 57
Rudy Kowalski U23 Men 37 / 57
Maxime Huygens U23 Men 41 / 57
Dimitri Corriette U23 Men 45 / 57
Pascal Leroux U23 Men 49 / 57
Quentin Jauregui Junior men 2 / 73
Dylan Kowalski Junior men 16 / 73
Raphael Gay Junior men 22 / 73
Mathieu Morichon Junior men 23 / 73
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 2 / 27
World Cup #5 (Dec 18 2011)
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 2 / 43
Caroline Mani Elite Women GvA 11 / 43
Aurelien Duval Elite Men GvA 8 / 69
Clement Bourgoin Elite Men GvA 42 / 69
Superprestige Gieten (Nov 27 2011)
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 7 / 36
World Cup #3 (Nov 26 2011)
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 9 / 45
Caroline Mani Elite Women GvA 12 / 45
Marlene Morel petitgirard Elite Women GvA 30 / 45
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Elite Women GvA 38 / 45
Amelie Morel petitgirard Elite Women GvA 44 / 45
Aurelien Duval Elite Men GvA 26 / 63
Guillaume Perrot Elite Men GvA 34 / 63
Jerome Chevallier Elite Men GvA 44 / 63
Fidea Jaarmarktcross (Nov 11 2011)
Mathieu Boulo Elite Men GvA 4 / 29
Aurelien Duval Elite Men GvA 7 / 29
Rudy Kowalsky Elite Men GvA 28 / 29
Camille Dubois Elite Men GvA 29 / 29
Koppenburgcross (Nov 1 2011)
Cynthia Huygens Elite Women GvA 25 / 31
Alexandre Wypelier Elite Men GvA 39 / 42
Superprestige Zonhoven (Oct 30 2011)
Steve Chainel Elite Men GvA 28 / 35
Nacht Van Worden (Oct 25 2011)
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 3 / 40
World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2011)
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 4 / 41
Melvin Rulliere Elite Men GvA 40 / 62
World Cup #1 (Oct 16 2011)
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 7 / 38
Julie Krasniak Elite Women GvA 25 / 38
Jerome Chevallier Elite Men GvA 32 / 60
Melvin Rulliere Elite Men GvA 52 / 60
Laurent Colombatto Elite Men GvA 53 / 60
Superprestige Ruddervoorde 2011 (Oct 9 2011)
Lucie Chainel Elite Women GvA 3 / 32
Matthieu Boulo Elite Men GvA 32 / 39
USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)
Caroline Mani Elite Women 4 / 42
World Cup #7 (Jan 16 2011)
Julien Pion Elite Men GvA 40 / 45
Christel Ferrier-bruneau Elite Women GvA 3 / 27
Pauline Ferrand prevot Elite Women GvA 5 / 27
Caroline Mani Elite Women GvA 6 / 27
Nadia Triquet-claude Elite Women GvA 22 / 27
Benedicte Herve Elite Women GvA 25 / 27
Camille Darcel Elite Women GvA 26 / 27
Aurelia Dupont Elite Women GvA 27 / 27
Sylvestercross (Dec 30 2010)
Miguel Fillaut Elite Men GvA 40 / 54
Sebastien Le naour Elite Men GvA 42 / 54
Glenn Le queau Elite Men GvA 48 / 54
Azencross (Dec 29 2010)
Sebastien Le naour Elite Men GvA 50 / 66
Pauline Ferrand-prevot Elite Women GvA 21 / 50
World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2010)
Romain Villa Elite Men GvA 35 / 64
Pauline Ferrand prevot Elite Women GvA 7 / 39
World Cup #5 (Dec 19 2010)
Guillaume Perrot Elite Men GvA 34 / 66
Romain Villa Elite Men GvA 55 / 66
Pauline Ferrand prevot Elite Women GvA 6 / 47
Eva Colin Elite Women GvA 34 / 47
Scheldecross (Dec 18 2010)
Jeremy Grimal Elite Men GvA 39 / 53
World Cup #4 (Dec 17 2010)
Romain Villa Elite Men GvA 23 / 36
Guillaume Perrot Elite Men GvA 29 / 36
World Cup #3 (Nov 27 2010)
Romain Villa Elite Men GvA 39 / 57
Pauline Ferrand prevot Elite Women GvA 16 / 39
Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2010)
Romain Villa Elite Men GvA 19 / 40
World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2010)
Nicolas Bazin Elite Men GvA 22 / 53
Romain Villa Elite Men GvA 37 / 53
Jerome Chevallier Elite Men GvA 40 / 53
Laurent Colombatto Elite Men GvA 47 / 53
World Cup #1 (Oct 17 2010)
Nicolas Bazin Elite Men GvA 30 / 61
Jerome Chevallier Elite Men GvA 35 / 61
Florian Le corre Elite Men GvA 42 / 61
Laurent Colombatto Elite Men GvA 59 / 61
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Elite Women GvA 38 / 40
Kermiscross (Oct 14 2010)
Matthieu Boulo Elite Men GvA 20 / 40
Florian Le corre Elite Men GvA 22 / 40
Adrien Pascal Elite Men GvA 36 / 40
Jean-baptiste Taleux Elite Men GvA 39 / 40
Superprestige Ruddervoorde (Oct 10 2010)
Nicolas Bazin Elite Men GvA 27 / 48
Romain Villa Elite Men GvA 31 / 48
Florian Le corre Elite Men GvA 38 / 48
GVA Trofee - Cyclo-cross International de la Ville de Namur (Oct 3 2010)
Arnaud Jouffroy Under 23 men 1 / 44
Matthieu Boulo Under 23 men 16 / 44
Dimitri Corriette Under 23 men 42 / 44
Francis Mourey Elite men GvA 8 / 33
Romain Villa Elite men GvA 28 / 33
Steenbergcross (Sep 19 2010)
Steve Chainel Elite Men GvA 8 / 43
Nicolas Bazin Elite Men GvA 28 / 43
Superprestige Zonhoven (Feb 7 2010)
Arnaud Jouffroy Under 23 men 17 / 41
Parkcross Maldegem (Feb 3 2010)
Jean Baptist taleux Elite Men GvA 19 / 19
World Cup #8 (Jan 17 2010)
Nicolas Bazin Elite men GvA 25 / 59
Arnaud Labbe Elite men GvA 26 / 59
David Derepas Elite men GvA 30 / 59
Laurent Colombatto Elite men GvA 32 / 59
Jerome Chevallier Elite men GvA 40 / 59
Pauline Ferrand prevot Elite women GvA 11 / 41
Maureen Demaret guichardot Elite women GvA 21 / 41
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite women GvA 27 / 41
Grote Prijs De Ster (Jan 2 2010)
David Derepas Elite men GvA 9 / 51
John Gadret Elite men GvA 10 / 51
David Boucher Elite men GvA 39 / 51
Michael Lemardelle Amateurs and Masters A 15 / 44
Clement Pinget Amateurs and Masters A 25 / 44
Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2010)
Irwin Gras Elite Men GvA 20 / 35
Romain Villa Elite Men GvA 26 / 35
Christel Ferrier-bruneau Elite Women GvA 3 / 16
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Elite Women GvA 12 / 16
Grote Prijs Sven Nys (Jan 1 2010)
Romain Villa Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee Veldrijden classificati 35 / 37
Grote Prijs Sven Nys (Jan 1 2010)
David Boucher Elite Men GvA 30 / 35
World Cup #7 (Dec 26 2009)
David Derepas Elite Men GvA 23 / 65
Laurent Colombatto Elite Men GvA 36 / 65
Jerome Chevallier Elite Men GvA 48 / 65
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 9 / 46
Maureen Demaret guichardot Elite Women GvA 18 / 46
Nadia Triquet-claude Elite Women GvA 20 / 46
Camille Darcel Elite Women GvA 39 / 46
World Cup #6 (Dec 21 2009)
Christel Ferrier-bruneau Elite Women GvA 6 / 44
Caroline Mani Elite Women GvA 8 / 44
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 10 / 44
Nadia Triquet-claude Elite Women GvA 15 / 44
Maureen Demaret guichardot Elite Women GvA 21 / 44
Camille Darcel Elite Women GvA 42 / 44
Superprestige Gavere (Nov 15 2009)
John Gadret Elite men GvA 15 / 33
Francis Mourey Elite men GvA 20 / 33
Clement L'hotellerie Elite men GvA 28 / 33
Grand Prix de la Région Wallonne (Nov 14 2009)
Arnaud Jouffroy Elite Men GvA 11 / 37
Clement Lhotellerie Elite Men GvA 26 / 37
David Boucher Elite Men GvA 28 / 37
Stephane Bonsergent Elite Men GvA 29 / 37
Dennis Flahaut Elite Men GvA 30 / 37
Frdric Amorison Elite Men GvA 33 / 37
Niel Jaarmarktcross (Nov 11 2009)
John Gadret Elite Men GvA 13 / 45
Flavien Dassonville Elite Men GvA 36 / 45
Rudy Kowalski Elite Men GvA 41 / 45
Alexandre Wypelier Elite Men GvA 42 / 45
World Cup #3 (Nov 8 2009)
Christel Ferrier-bruneau Elite Women GvA 7 / 38
Caroline Mani Elite Women GvA 8 / 38
Nadia Triquet-claude Elite Women GvA 13 / 38
Lucie Chainel lefevre Elite Women GvA 20 / 38
Marlene Morel petitgirard Elite Women GvA 23 / 38
Maureen Demaret Elite Women GvA 24 / 38
Camille Darcel Elite Women GvA 29 / 38
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Elite Women GvA 33 / 38
GVA Trofee - Koppenbergcross (Oct 25 2009)
Alexis Brodbeck Under 23 men 33 / 52
Rudy Kowalski Under 23 men 39 / 52
Thomas Bourgeois Under 23 men 45 / 52
Jean Baptiste taleux Under 23 men 48 / 52
Alexis Caresmel Junior men 27 / 71
Maxime Huygens Junior men 30 / 71
Francois Joseph tritscher Junior men 44 / 71
Francis Mourey Elite men GvA 6 / 32
Alexandre Wypelier Elite men GvA 31 / 32
Ludovic Pfirsch Elite men GvA 32 / 32
Cynthia Huygens Elite women GvA 14 / 30
Eva Colin Elite women GvA 23 / 30
Steenbergcross (Sep 13 2009)
Nicolas Bazin Elite Men 22 / 45
Grand Prix de la Région Wallonne (Oct 11 2008)
Aurélien Duval Elite Men 15 / 38
Steenbergcross - C2 (Sep 14 2008)
Julien Theron Elite men 40 / 40
Busiest Racers
Lucie Chainel-lefevre 18
Romain Villa 10
Guillaume Perrot 10
Nicolas Bazin 10
Antonin Marecaille 10
Caroline Mani 9
Francis Mourey 8
Pauline Ferrand prevot 8
Laurent Colombatto 8
Romain Lejeune 7
Jerome Chevallier 7
Steve Chainel 7
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit 6
Quentin Jauregui 6
Fabien Doubey 5
Camille Dubois 5
Eva Colin 5
Florian Le corre 5
Aurelien Duval 5
Yan Gras 5
Nadia Triquet-claude 4
Christel Ferrier-bruneau 4
David Boucher 4
Matthieu Boulo 4
Marlene Morel petitgirard 4
John Gadret 4
Camille Darcel 4
David Derepas 4
Nicolas Lebesq 4
Raphael Gay 4
Fabien Canal 4
Clément Venturini 4
Sébastien Havot 4
Anthony Turgis 3
Mathieu Morichon 3
Maureen Demaret guichardot 3
Melvin Rulliere 3
Alexandre Wypelier 3
Maxime Huygens 3
Julien Pion 3
Alexis Caresmel 3
Dimitri Corriette 3
Cynthia Huygens 3
Arnaud Jouffroy 3
Rudy Kowalski 3
Marlene Petit 3
Bastien Duculty 3
Yoann Corbihan 3
Lucas Dubau 3
Nicolas Pruvost 3
Marlène Morel petitgirard 2
Arnaud Labbe 2
Camille Thominet 2
Irwin Gras 2
David Menut 2
Flavien Dassonville 2
Julien Roussel 2
Pauline Ferrand-prevot 2
Lucie Chainel 2
Sebastien Le naour 2
Damien Mougel 2
Clement Bourgoin 2
Adrien Pascal 2
Dylan Kowalski 2
Clement Russo 2
Vincent Louiche 2
Valentin Ortillon 2
Sebastien Havot 2
Aurelien Philibert 2
Maxime Derouint 2
Arthur Pennetier 2
Teddy Rascle 2
Anthony Kuentz 2
Florian Richeux 2
Nans Peters 2
Laure Bouteloup 2
Florian Vidal 2
Christophe Cavazzana 2
Raphaël Pierron 2
Laurent Spiesser 2
Miguel Martinez 2
Hugo Pigeon 2
Théo Ferry 2
Pascal Leroux 1
Rudy Kowalsky 1
Mathieu Boulo 1
Julie Krasniak 1
Ludovic Dubau 1
Aurelia Dupont 1
Glenn Le queau 1
Miguel Fillaut 1
Amelie Morel petitgirard 1
Jeremy Grimal 1
David Bonhomme 1
Maureen Demaret 1
Luc Lutsen 1
Jeremy Mounier 1
Yann Le queau 1
Frdric Amorison 1
Dennis Flahaut 1