Log In

Team Overview: (Fra)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Cyclocross van het Waasland (Dec 17 2014)

Francis Mourey Men Elite 23 / 40

EKZ CrossTour #4 - Eschenbach (Dec 14 2014)

Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 1 / 23
Laura Perry Women Elite 11 / 23
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Women Elite 13 / 23

Cyclo-cross International du Mingant Lanarvily (Dec 14 2014)

Quentin Simon Men Juniors 1 / 40
Sandy Dujardin Men Juniors 2 / 40
Joffrey Degueurce Men Juniors 3 / 40
Eddy Fine Men Juniors 4 / 40
Alexis Bourmaud Men Juniors 5 / 40
Tanguy Turgis Men Juniors 6 / 40
Matthieu Legrand Men Juniors 7 / 40
Thomas Bonnet Men Juniors 8 / 40
Laudelino Plas Men Juniors 9 / 40
Mehdy Henriet Men Juniors 10 / 40
Émile Canal Men Juniors 11 / 40
Pierre Barbier Men Juniors 12 / 40
Kévin Avoine Men Juniors 13 / 40
Quentin Navarro Men Juniors 14 / 40
Maxence Moncassin Men Juniors 15 / 40
Sofiane Merignat Men Juniors 16 / 40
Julien Leclercq Men Juniors 17 / 40
Mickael Crispin Men Juniors 18 / 40
Valentin Lucas Men Juniors 19 / 40
Nicolas Toulouse Men Juniors 20 / 40
Maxime Seigle Men Juniors 21 / 40
Thibault Daniel Men Juniors 22 / 40
Thibault Lévêque Men Juniors 23 / 40
Esteban Robert Men Juniors 24 / 40
Roman Coquelet Men Juniors 25 / 40
Geoffrey Fabregoule Men Juniors 26 / 40
Clement Tabart Men Juniors 27 / 40
Valentin Empinet Men Juniors 28 / 40
Dylan Maldonado Men Juniors 29 / 40
Florian Delval Men Juniors 30 / 40
Maxence Villain Men Juniors 31 / 40
Fabien Rondeau Men Juniors 32 / 40
Maxime Jarnet Men Juniors 33 / 40
Julien Durbesson Men Juniors 34 / 40
Julien Desgrouas Men Juniors 35 / 40
Thomas Petroz Men Juniors 36 / 40
Etienne Lobera Men Juniors 37 / 40
Maxime Gagnaire Men Juniors 38 / 40
Hadrien Degrandcourt Men Juniors 39 / 40
Simon Lepoittevin dubost Men Juniors 40 / 40
Francis Mourey Men Elite 1 / 40
Clément Lhotellerie Men Elite 2 / 40
Clément Venturini Men Elite 3 / 40
Arnold Jeannesson Men Elite 4 / 40
Fabien Canal Men Elite 5 / 40
John Gadret Men Elite 6 / 40
Flavien Dassonville Men Elite 7 / 40
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 8 / 40
Julien Roussel Men Elite 9 / 40
Nicolas Bazin Men Elite 10 / 40
Lilian Calmejane Men Elite 11 / 40
Florian Le corre Men Elite 12 / 40
Alois Falenta Men Elite 13 / 40
David Menut Men Elite 14 / 40
Freddie Guilloux Men Elite 15 / 40
David Derepas Men Elite 16 / 40
Alexandre Baillet Men Elite 17 / 40
Miguel Fillaut Men Elite 18 / 40
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 19 / 40
Arthur Tropardy Men Elite 20 / 40
Morgan Chedhomme Men Elite 21 / 40
Luc Lutsen Men Elite 22 / 40
Ludovic Renard Men Elite 23 / 40
Christophe Le bouedec Men Elite 24 / 40
Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 25 / 40
Clément Bomme Men Elite 26 / 40
Pierrick Valomet Men Elite 27 / 40
Yohann Cron Men Elite 28 / 40
Damien Fleury Men Elite 29 / 40
Yann Le queau Men Elite 30 / 40
Jérémie Piriou Men Elite 31 / 40
Sylvain Dechereux Men Elite 32 / 40
Audric Pasquet Men Elite 33 / 40
Ludovic Dubau Men Elite 34 / 40
Adrien Duault Men Elite 35 / 40
Anthony Bataille Men Elite 36 / 40
Julien Trehin Men Elite 37 / 40
Ludovic Bonivin Men Elite 38 / 40
Mickaël Calvez Men Elite 39 / 40
Erwan Goasguen Men Elite 40 / 40
Pauline Ferrand prevot Women Elite 1 / 40
Caroline Mani Women Elite 2 / 40
Maelle Grossetete Women Elite 3 / 40
Marlene Petit Women Elite 4 / 40
Perrine Clauzel Women Elite 5 / 40
Juliette Labous Women Elite 6 / 40
Laure Bouteloup Women Elite 7 / 40
Cecile Delaire Women Elite 8 / 40
Hélène Clauzel Women Elite 9 / 40
Gaëlle Carreau Women Elite 10 / 40
Anaïs Grimault Women Elite 11 / 40
Emeline Gaultier Women Elite 12 / 40
Eva Colin Women Elite 13 / 40
Pauline Melaye Women Elite 14 / 40
Céline Wittek Women Elite 15 / 40
Emilie Jamme Women Elite 16 / 40
Cynthia Huygens Women Elite 17 / 40
Ludivine Emile loze Women Elite 18 / 40
Chloé Fortin Women Elite 19 / 40
Victorie Guilman Women Elite 20 / 40
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 21 / 40
Laura Goergen Women Elite 22 / 40
Manon Souyris Women Elite 23 / 40
Marion Sicot Women Elite 24 / 40
Marine Eon Women Elite 25 / 40
Fanny Stumpf Women Elite 26 / 40
Lisa Huber Women Elite 27 / 40
Audrey Menut Women Elite 28 / 40
Maëva Calvez Women Elite 29 / 40
Solenne Billouin Women Elite 30 / 40
Cléa D'hondt Women Elite 31 / 40
Coline Clauzure Women Elite 32 / 40
Iris Sachet Women Elite 33 / 40
Nolwenn Helin Women Elite 34 / 40
Sarah Montana Women Elite 35 / 40
Amandine Huygens Women Elite 36 / 40
Laura Camps Women Elite 37 / 40
Amélie Poupon Women Elite 38 / 40
Amélie Darnat Women Elite 39 / 40
Enora Tretout Women Elite 40 / 40
Romain Seigle Men Under 23 1 / 40
Clément Normand Men Under 23 2 / 40
Clement Russo Men Under 23 3 / 40
Yan Gras Men Under 23 4 / 40
Nicolas Pruvost Men Under 23 5 / 40
Lucas Dubau Men Under 23 6 / 40
Victor Koretzky Men Under 23 7 / 40
Mathieu Morichon Men Under 23 8 / 40
Loïc Bouchereau Men Under 23 9 / 40
Tony Periou Men Under 23 10 / 40
Romain Boutet Men Under 23 11 / 40
Antoine Jan Men Under 23 12 / 40
Raphael Gay Men Under 23 13 / 40
Marvin Audoire Men Under 23 14 / 40
Sacha Kleinklaus Men Under 23 15 / 40
Maëlan Friley Men Under 23 16 / 40
Florian Richeux Men Under 23 17 / 40
Aurelien Philibert Men Under 23 18 / 40
Thomas Kurtzemann Men Under 23 19 / 40
Adrien Leboucher Men Under 23 20 / 40
Kylian Etienne Men Under 23 21 / 40
Maxime Derouint Men Under 23 22 / 40
Joshua Dubau Men Under 23 23 / 40
Quentin Pitard Men Under 23 24 / 40
Mathieu Tardif Men Under 23 25 / 40
Justin Mottier Men Under 23 26 / 40
Henry Jumeaux Men Under 23 27 / 40
Valentin Humbert Men Under 23 28 / 40
Martin Oliveira Men Under 23 29 / 40
Maxime Teuliere Men Under 23 30 / 40
Valentin Richeux Men Under 23 31 / 40
Priscillien Chambet Men Under 23 32 / 40
Lucas Deloison Men Under 23 33 / 40
Logan Beslin Men Under 23 34 / 40
Laurent Pasco Men Under 23 35 / 40
Bastien Fouquet Men Under 23 36 / 40
Amaël Jegu Men Under 23 37 / 40
Steven Delprat Men Under 23 38 / 40
Geoffrey Austin Men Under 23 39 / 40
Gwénaël Fernier Men Under 23 40 / 40

Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 13 2014)

Karine Temporelli Women Elite 22 / 27

Vlaamse Druivencross (Dec 7 2014)

Pauline Ferrand prevot Women Elite 2 / 22

GP Hasselt (Dec 6 2014)

Clément Lhotellerie Men Elite 23 / 30
Pauline Ferrand prevot Women Elite 2 / 26

bpost bank trofee #3 - Hamme-Zogge (Nov 30 2014)

Joffrey Degueurce Men Juniors 10 / 40

World Cup #3 (Nov 29 2014)

Francis Mourey Men Elite 3 / 40
Fabien Canal Men Elite 11 / 40
Flavien Dassonville Men Elite 33 / 40
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 5 / 38
Caroline Mani Women Elite 6 / 38
Laura Perry Women Elite 23 / 38

Superprestige #4 - Spa-Francorchamps (Nov 23 2014)

Joffrey Degueurce Men Juniors 32 / 38
Clément Lhotellerie Men Elite 29 / 33

Schlosscross (Nov 23 2014)

Fabien Doubey Men Elite 2 / 35
Laurent Colombatto Men Elite 16 / 35
Alois Falenta Men Elite 17 / 35
Sacha Kleinklaus Men Elite 26 / 35

World Cup #2 (Nov 22 2014)

Francis Mourey Men Elite 27 / 40
Fabien Canal Men Elite 28 / 40
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 4 / 37
Caroline Mani Women Elite 15 / 37
Laura Perry Women Elite 34 / 37

Challenge de la France Cycliste #2 - Sisteron (Nov 16 2014)

Clément Venturini Men Elite 1 / 40
Francis Mourey Men Elite 2 / 40
David Menut Men Elite 3 / 40
Fabien Canal Men Elite 4 / 40
Nicolas Bazin Men Elite 5 / 40
Laurent Colombatto Men Elite 6 / 40
Clément Lhotellerie Men Elite 7 / 40
Ludovic Renard Men Elite 8 / 40
Damien Mougel Men Elite 9 / 40
David Derepas Men Elite 10 / 40
Flavien Dassonville Men Elite 11 / 40
Ludovic Dubau Men Elite 12 / 40
David Bonhomme Men Elite 13 / 40
Freddie Guilloux Men Elite 14 / 40
Luc Lutsen Men Elite 15 / 40
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 16 / 40
Alexandre Baillet Men Elite 17 / 40
Lilian Calmejane Men Elite 18 / 40
Julien Maitre Men Elite 19 / 40
Julien Roussel Men Elite 20 / 40
Jérémie Duperron Men Elite 21 / 40
Audric Pasquet Men Elite 22 / 40
Anthony Bataille Men Elite 23 / 40
Yohann Cron Men Elite 24 / 40
Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 25 / 40
Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 26 / 40
Benjamin Pascual Men Elite 27 / 40
Pierrick Valomet Men Elite 28 / 40
Miguel Fillaut Men Elite 29 / 40
Alois Falenta Men Elite 30 / 40
Adrien Duault Men Elite 31 / 40
Thibaut Boutin Men Elite 32 / 40
Bastien Rolland Men Elite 33 / 40
Kévin Couture Men Elite 34 / 40
Jeremy Mounier Men Elite 35 / 40
Thomas Collinet Men Elite 36 / 40
Ludovic Bonivin Men Elite 37 / 40
Julien Farnier Men Elite 38 / 40
Aurélien Bianciot Men Elite 39 / 40
Julien Surville Men Elite 40 / 40

Jaarmarkcross (Nov 11 2014)

Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 7 / 33
Laure Bouteloup Women Elite 11 / 33

Quelneuc (Nov 11 2014)

Julien Leclercq Men Juniors 1 / 20
Mickael Crispin Men Juniors 2 / 20
Morgan Le champion Men Juniors 3 / 20
Clement Moquet Men Juniors 4 / 20
Baptiste Helary Men Juniors 5 / 20
Thomas Alleno Men Juniors 6 / 20
Timothé Coupe Men Juniors 7 / 20
Valentin Bouvier Men Juniors 8 / 20
Alexis Cochet Men Juniors 9 / 20
Gurvan Perret Men Juniors 10 / 20
Thomas Helin Men Juniors 11 / 20
Gwendal Le du Men Juniors 12 / 20
Emilien Lucas Men Juniors 13 / 20
Florian Prod'homme Men Juniors 14 / 20
Lucas Kerdal Men Juniors 15 / 20
Corentin Chartrain Men Juniors 16 / 20
Alan Le du Men Juniors 17 / 20
Alexis Vince Men Juniors 18 / 20
Valentin Sourget Men Juniors 19 / 20
Benjamin Gicquel Men Juniors 20 / 20
Francis Mourey Men Elite 1 / 31
Fabien Canal Men Elite 2 / 31
Julien Roussel Men Elite 3 / 31
John Gadret Men Elite 4 / 31
Laurent Colombatto Men Elite 5 / 31
Clément Bomme Men Elite 6 / 31
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 7 / 31
Matthieu Boulo Men Elite 8 / 31
Adrien Duault Men Elite 9 / 31
Florian Le corre Men Elite 11 / 31
Damien Mougel Men Elite 12 / 31
Vincent Bienfait Men Elite 13 / 31
Christophe Le bouedec Men Elite 15 / 31
Ivan Gicquiau Men Elite 16 / 31
Lilian Calmejane Men Elite 17 / 31
Steve Chainel Men Elite 18 / 31
Sébastien Hinault Men Elite 19 / 31
Valentin Humbert Men Elite 20 / 31
Baptiste Flegeo Men Elite 21 / 31
Thomas Morinieri Men Elite 22 / 31
Nicolas Lemaitre Men Elite 23 / 31
Mickaël Bleuzen Men Elite 24 / 31
Christophe Laborie Men Elite 25 / 31
Dominique Jego Men Elite 26 / 31
Jean Michel huby Men Elite 27 / 31
Ronan Gicquel Men Elite 28 / 31
Christopher Jourden Men Elite 29 / 31
Vincent Ollivier Men Elite 30 / 31
Pierre Gouault Men Elite 31 / 31
Antoine Jan Men Under 23 1 / 21
Clément Normand Men Under 23 2 / 21
Tony Periou Men Under 23 3 / 21
Kylian Etienne Men Under 23 4 / 21
Antoine Prod'homme Men Under 23 5 / 21
Laurent Pasco Men Under 23 6 / 21
Florian Richeux Men Under 23 7 / 21
Julien Bassin Men Under 23 8 / 21
Antoine Josso Men Under 23 9 / 21
Amaël Jegu Men Under 23 10 / 21
Bastian Pasco Men Under 23 11 / 21
Thomas Jourden Men Under 23 12 / 21
Corentin Moquet Men Under 23 13 / 21
Fabien Guillo Men Under 23 14 / 21
Florian Laisne Men Under 23 15 / 21
Arnaud Thebault Men Under 23 16 / 21
Bruno Liguet Men Under 23 17 / 21
Christophe Corbihan Men Under 23 18 / 21
Clement Houssin Men Under 23 19 / 21
Nicolas Tatard Men Under 23 20 / 21
Quentin Jounier Men Under 23 21 / 21

Superprestige #2 - Ruddervoorde (Nov 9 2014)

Joffrey Degueurce Men Juniors 18 / 40
Quentin Simon Men Juniors 23 / 40
Eva Colin Women Elite 7 / 34
Julie Boucher Women Elite 12 / 34

Cyclo-cross de Primel (Nov 9 2014)

Francis Mourey Men Elite 2 / 40
Fabien Canal Men Elite 3 / 40
Lilian Calmejane Men Elite 5 / 40
Laurent Colombatto Men Elite 7 / 40
Miguel Fillaut Men Elite 8 / 40
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 9 / 40
Steve Chainel Men Elite 11 / 40
John Gadret Men Elite 12 / 40
Christophe Laborie Men Elite 13 / 40
Florian Le corre Men Elite 14 / 40
Nicolas Bazin Men Elite 15 / 40
Christophe Le bouedec Men Elite 16 / 40
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 17 / 40
Amaël Jegu Men Elite 18 / 40
Matthieu Boulo Men Elite 19 / 40
Damien Mougel Men Elite 20 / 40
Jérémie Piriou Men Elite 22 / 40
Loïc Herbreteau Men Elite 23 / 40
Sébastien Hinault Men Elite 24 / 40
Mickaël Calvez Men Elite 25 / 40
Sébastien Le naour Men Elite 26 / 40
Tony Periou Men Elite 27 / 40
Baptiste Flegeo Men Elite 28 / 40
Lionel Calvez Men Elite 29 / 40
Mathieu Guyader Men Elite 30 / 40
Alban Roudot Men Elite 31 / 40
Johan Le bon Men Elite 32 / 40
Etienne Le roux Men Elite 33 / 40
Herve Prud'homme Men Elite 34 / 40
Dominique Jego Men Elite 35 / 40
Simon Kerouedan Men Elite 36 / 40
Pierre Gouault Men Elite 37 / 40
Bruno Billant Men Elite 38 / 40
Jean-marc Bideau Men Elite 39 / 40
Patrick Prigent Men Elite 40 / 40

GGEW City Cross Cup (Nov 8 2014)

Steve Bulot Men Elite 28 / 36

Val d'Ille Intermarché Cyclo-cross Tour (Nov 8 2014)

Francis Mourey Men Elite 1 / 40
Fabien Canal Men Elite 2 / 40
Ivan Gicquiau Men Elite 3 / 40
Julien Roussel Men Elite 5 / 40
John Gadret Men Elite 6 / 40
Arnold Jeannesson Men Elite 7 / 40
Lilian Calmejane Men Elite 8 / 40
Damien Mougel Men Elite 9 / 40
Adrien Duault Men Elite 10 / 40
Miguel Fillaut Men Elite 11 / 40
Nicolas Bazin Men Elite 13 / 40
Christophe Laborie Men Elite 14 / 40
Florian Le corre Men Elite 15 / 40
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 16 / 40
Ludovic Renard Men Elite 17 / 40
Freddie Guilloux Men Elite 19 / 40
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 20 / 40
Matthieu Boulo Men Elite 21 / 40
Sébastien Hinault Men Elite 22 / 40
Jean Philippe maheau Men Elite 23 / 40
Erwan Goasguen Men Elite 24 / 40
Thibault Fauvel Men Elite 25 / 40
Vincent Bienfait Men Elite 26 / 40
Mathieu Bonneau Men Elite 27 / 40
Damien Chatelais Men Elite 28 / 40
Dominique Jego Men Elite 29 / 40
Romain Hardy Men Elite 30 / 40
Stéphane Loizeau Men Elite 31 / 40
Vincent Ollivier Men Elite 32 / 40
Ronan Gicquel Men Elite 33 / 40
Yannick Martinez Men Elite 34 / 40
Vincent Bouvier Men Elite 35 / 40
Johan Le bon Men Elite 36 / 40
Kévin Hamon Men Elite 37 / 40
Geoffrey Soupe Men Elite 38 / 40
Nacer Bouhanni Men Elite 39 / 40
Pierre Gouault Men Elite 40 / 40

EKZ CrossTour #3 - Hittnau (Nov 2 2014)

Marlene Petit Women Elite 2 / 21
Juliette Labous Women Elite 3 / 21
Eva Colin Women Elite 7 / 21
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Women Elite 8 / 21
Laura Perry Women Elite 9 / 21
Clément Venturini Men Elite 1 / 38
Fabien Doubey Men Elite 8 / 38
Kévin Bouvard Men Elite 20 / 38

Cyclo-cross International de Marle (Nov 1 2014)

Clément Venturini Men Elite 1 / 40
Francis Mourey Men Elite 2 / 40
Fabien Canal Men Elite 5 / 40
Clement Russo Men Elite 6 / 40
Jérome Chevallier Men Elite 7 / 40
John Gadret Men Elite 8 / 40
Joshua Dubau Men Elite 9 / 40
Julien Absalon Men Elite 10 / 40
Alois Falenta Men Elite 11 / 40
Lucas Dubau Men Elite 12 / 40
Julien Roussel Men Elite 13 / 40
Laurent Colombatto Men Elite 14 / 40
Steve Chainel Men Elite 16 / 40
Alexandre Baillet Men Elite 17 / 40
Damien Mougel Men Elite 18 / 40
Ludovic Dubau Men Elite 19 / 40
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 20 / 40
Florian Le corre Men Elite 21 / 40
Sébastien Havot Men Elite 22 / 40
Freddie Guilloux Men Elite 23 / 40
Arnold Jeannesson Men Elite 24 / 40
Rudy Barbier Men Elite 25 / 40
Anthony Bataille Men Elite 26 / 40
Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 27 / 40
David Pagnier Men Elite 28 / 40
Sebastien Lefevre Men Elite 29 / 40
Kévin Couture Men Elite 33 / 40
Adrien Pascal Men Elite 34 / 40
Alexis Ansart Men Elite 35 / 40
Julien Mallet Men Elite 36 / 40
Nicolas Berger Men Elite 37 / 40
Anthony Leveque Men Elite 38 / 40
Florian Senechal Men Elite 39 / 40
Yannick Martinez Men Elite 40 / 40

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2014)

Mehdy Henriet Men Juniors 2 / 40
Joffrey Degueurce Men Juniors 4 / 40
Clément Levallois Men Juniors 24 / 40
Clément Lhotellerie Men Elite 22 / 34

UCI World Cup #1 - Valkenburg (Oct 19 2014)

Thomas Bonnet Men Juniors 4 / 40
Sandy Dujardin Men Juniors 8 / 40
Alexis Bourmaud Men Juniors 10 / 40
Mehdy Henriet Men Juniors 17 / 40
Francis Mourey Men Elite 16 / 40
Fabien Canal Men Elite 18 / 40
Melvin Rulliere Men Elite 32 / 40
Clément Lhotellerie Men Elite 35 / 40
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 12 / 37
Marlene Petit Women Elite 15 / 37
Laura Perry Women Elite 16 / 37
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Women Elite 20 / 37
Juliette Labous Women Elite 21 / 37
Fabien Doubey Men Under 23 3 / 37
Clément Venturini Men Under 23 8 / 37
Romain Seigle Men Under 23 13 / 37
Clement Russo Men Under 23 17 / 37

Kermiscross (Oct 16 2014)

Francis Mourey Men Elite 14 / 33
Clément Lhotellerie Men Elite 15 / 33

Challenge de la France Cycliste #1 - Besançon (Oct 12 2014)

Francis Mourey Men Elite 1 / 40
Fabien Canal Men Elite 2 / 40
Clément Venturini Men Elite 3 / 40
John Gadret Men Elite 4 / 40
Steve Chainel Men Elite 5 / 40
Laurent Colombatto Men Elite 6 / 40
Julien Roussel Men Elite 7 / 40
Damien Mougel Men Elite 8 / 40
Melvin Rulliere Men Elite 9 / 40
Alois Falenta Men Elite 10 / 40
Clément Bomme Men Elite 11 / 40
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 12 / 40
Alexandre Baillet Men Elite 13 / 40
Ludovic Renard Men Elite 14 / 40
Jérome Chevallier Men Elite 15 / 40
David Derepas Men Elite 16 / 40
Jérémie Duperron Men Elite 17 / 40
Miguel Fillaut Men Elite 18 / 40
Ludovic Dubau Men Elite 19 / 40
Luc Lutsen Men Elite 20 / 40
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 21 / 40
David Bonhomme Men Elite 22 / 40
Antoine Lecuyer Men Elite 23 / 40
Yohann Cron Men Elite 24 / 40
Sébastien Jorry Men Elite 25 / 40
Julien Maitre Men Elite 26 / 40
Kévin Couture Men Elite 27 / 40
Anthony Bataille Men Elite 28 / 40
Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 29 / 40
Pierrick Valomet Men Elite 30 / 40
Thomas Collinet Men Elite 31 / 40
Clément Moran Men Elite 32 / 40
Anthony Picard Men Elite 33 / 40
Jeremy Mounier Men Elite 34 / 40
Camille Dubois Men Elite 35 / 40
Cyril Fretz Men Elite 36 / 40
Arthur Tropardy Men Elite 37 / 40
Thomas Seyzeriat Men Elite 38 / 40
Julien Farnier Men Elite 39 / 40
Geoffrey Corniau Men Elite 40 / 40

GP 5 Sterne Region (Oct 12 2014)

Sébastien Kern Men Elite 25 / 25

Superprestige #1 - Gieten (Oct 5 2014)

Joffrey Degueurce Men Juniors 27 / 40

Radcross Illnau (Sep 28 2014)

Marlene Petit Women Elite 1 / 16
Clémence Ondet Women Elite 4 / 16
Eva Colin Women Elite 8 / 16
Juliette Labous Women Elite 9 / 16
Fabien Doubey Men Elite 6 / 32
Clement Russo Men Elite 8 / 32
Clément Lhotellerie Men Elite 24 / 32

SOUDAL GP Neerpelt (Sep 27 2014)

Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 11 / 25

Steenbergcross (Sep 21 2014)

Francis Mourey Men Elite 20 / 40

EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (Sep 14 2014)

Juliette Labous Women Elite 7 / 20
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Women Elite 8 / 20
Francis Mourey Men Elite 1 / 43
Clément Venturini Men Elite 6 / 43
Fabien Canal Men Elite 20 / 43
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 22 / 43
Kévin Bouvard Men Elite 23 / 43
Laurent Colombatto Men Elite 25 / 43
Cyril Fretz Men Elite 40 / 43

QianSen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 30 2014)

Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 4 / 25
Steve Chainel Men Elite 3 / 40

Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (Feb 23 2014)

Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 22 / 29
Camille Dubois Men Elite 27 / 29

G.P. Stad Eeklo (Feb 16 2014)

Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 22 / 29
Camille Dubois Men Elite 27 / 29

Superprestige Middelkerke (Feb 15 2014)

Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 32 / 36
Antonin Marecaille Men Under 23 21 / 31
Nicolas Pruvost Men Under 23 25 / 31
Camille Dubois Men Under 23 28 / 31

Superprestige Hoogstraten (Feb 9 2014)

Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 34 / 37
Antonin Marecaille Men Under 23 21 / 30
Nicolas Pruvost Men Under 23 25 / 30
Camille Dubois Men Under 23 28 / 30

Parkcross Maldegem (Feb 5 2014)

Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 20 / 33
Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 27 / 33

World Championships (Feb 1 2014)

Yan Gras Men Juniors 8 / 40
Hugo Pigeon Men Juniors 10 / 40
Sébastien Havot Men Juniors 15 / 40
Lucas Dubau Men Juniors 24 / 40
Florian Vidal Men Juniors 25 / 40
Francis Mourey Men Elite 8 / 40
Nicolas Bazin Men Elite 15 / 40
Steve Chainel Men Elite 21 / 40
Fabien Canal Men Elite 27 / 40
Guillaume Perrot Men Elite 34 / 40
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 6 / 40
Caroline Mani Women Elite 10 / 40
Pauline Ferrand prevot Women Elite 17 / 40
Marlène Morel petitgirard Women Elite 27 / 40
Emeline Gaultier Women Elite 40 / 40
David Menut Men Under 23 7 / 40
Anthony Turgis Men Under 23 12 / 40
Clement Russo Men Under 23 19 / 40
Fabien Doubey Men Under 23 20 / 40
Clément Venturini Men Under 23 22 / 40

Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse (Jan 19 2014)

Yan Gras Men Juniors 1 / 17
Sébastien Havot Men Juniors 2 / 17
Théo Ferry Men Juniors 7 / 17
Raphaël Pierron Men Elite 28 / 34

Cyclo-cross International du Mingant Lanarvily (Jan 19 2014)

Francis Mourey Men Elite 1 / 25
John Gadret Men Elite 2 / 25
Matthieu Boulo Men Elite 3 / 25
Florian Le corre Men Elite 4 / 25
Guillaume Perrot Men Elite 5 / 25
Laurent Colombatto Men Elite 7 / 25
Julien Pion Men Elite 8 / 25
Fabien Canal Men Elite 9 / 25
Nicolas Bazin Men Elite 10 / 25
Miguel Martinez Men Elite 11 / 25
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 12 / 25
Sébastien Le naour Men Elite 13 / 25
Julien Roussel Men Elite 14 / 25
Yann Le queau Men Elite 16 / 25
Damien Mougel Men Elite 17 / 25
Christophe Le bouedec Men Elite 18 / 25
Erwan Goasguen Men Elite 20 / 25
Cyril Gautier Men Elite 21 / 25
Loic Debelhoir Men Elite 22 / 25
Matthieu Gaultier Men Elite 23 / 25
Jérémie Piriou Men Elite 24 / 25
Mickaël Calvez Men Elite 25 / 25

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 18 2014)

Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 23 / 38

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 13 2014)

Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 18 / 35
Stephen Dessaint Men Elite 35 / 35

French National Championships (Jan 12 2014)

Sébastien Havot Men Juniors 1 / 40
Hugo Pigeon Men Juniors 2 / 40
Florian Vidal Men Juniors 3 / 40
Lucas Dubau Men Juniors 4 / 40
Sandy Dujardin Men Juniors 5 / 40
Joshua Dubau Men Juniors 6 / 40
Yan Gras Men Juniors 7 / 40
Mehdy Henriet Men Juniors 8 / 40
Sylvain Montana Men Juniors 9 / 40
Théo Ferry Men Juniors 10 / 40
Teddy Rascle Men Juniors 11 / 40
Maxime Derouint Men Juniors 12 / 40
Pierre Barbier Men Juniors 13 / 40
Jérémy Rieu patey Men Juniors 14 / 40
Alexis Bourmaud Men Juniors 15 / 40
Geoffrey Austin Men Juniors 16 / 40
Rémy Rochas Men Juniors 17 / 40
Victor Lafay Men Juniors 18 / 40
Nathan Blondy Men Juniors 19 / 40
Thibault Daniel Men Juniors 20 / 40
Logan Beslin Men Juniors 21 / 40
Alexandre Touzeau Men Juniors 22 / 40
Arthur Pennetier Men Juniors 23 / 40
Quentin Simon Men Juniors 24 / 40
Dylan Durand Men Juniors 25 / 40
Maxime Geffroy Men Juniors 26 / 40
Mickaël Audureau Men Juniors 27 / 40
Valentin Lucas Men Juniors 28 / 40
Kévin Avoine Men Juniors 29 / 40
Thomas Kurtzemann Men Juniors 30 / 40
Quentin Pitard Men Juniors 31 / 40
Maxime Carriou Men Juniors 32 / 40
Valentin Humbert Men Juniors 33 / 40
Romain Chamayou brien Men Juniors 34 / 40
Corentin Roux Men Juniors 35 / 40
Thibault Lévêque Men Juniors 36 / 40
Joffrey Degueurce Men Juniors 37 / 40
Julien Congnard Men Juniors 38 / 40
Lucas Deloison Men Juniors 39 / 40
Esteban Robert Men Juniors 40 / 40
Francis Mourey Men Elite 1 / 40
Fabien Canal Men Elite 2 / 40
Nicolas Bazin Men Elite 3 / 40
Guillaume Perrot Men Elite 4 / 40
Melvin Rulliere Men Elite 5 / 40
Steve Chainel Men Elite 6 / 40
Julien Pion Men Elite 7 / 40
Laurent Colombatto Men Elite 8 / 40
Damien Mougel Men Elite 9 / 40
David Derepas Men Elite 10 / 40
Arnold Jeannesson Men Elite 11 / 40
Alois Falenta Men Elite 12 / 40
Camille Thominet Men Elite 13 / 40
Flavien Dassonville Men Elite 14 / 40
Arthur Tropardy Men Elite 15 / 40
Alexandre Billon Men Elite 16 / 40
Ludovic Dubau Men Elite 17 / 40
Arnaud Labbe Men Elite 18 / 40
Morgan Chedhomme Men Elite 19 / 40
Julien Roussel Men Elite 20 / 40
Ludovic Renard Men Elite 21 / 40
Christophe Betard Men Elite 22 / 40
Sébastien Ugolini Men Elite 23 / 40
Luc Lutsen Men Elite 24 / 40
Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 25 / 40
Kevin Miquel Men Elite 26 / 40
Freddie Guilloux Men Elite 27 / 40
Florian Le corre Men Elite 28 / 40
Hugo Drechou Men Elite 29 / 40
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 30 / 40
David Bonhomme Men Elite 31 / 40
Jérome Chevallier Men Elite 32 / 40
Nicolas Chadefaux Men Elite 33 / 40
Théo Vimpere Men Elite 34 / 40
Jeremy Mounier Men Elite 35 / 40
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 36 / 40
Yohann Cron Men Elite 37 / 40
Julien Maitre Men Elite 38 / 40
Miguel Martinez Men Elite 39 / 40
Clément Koretzky Men Elite 40 / 40
Pauline Ferrand prevot Women Elite 1 / 25
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 2 / 25
Caroline Mani Women Elite 3 / 25
Marlène Morel petitgirard Women Elite 4 / 25
Julie Boucher Women Elite 5 / 25
Eva Colin Women Elite 6 / 25
Fanny Stumpf Women Elite 7 / 25
Ludivine Emile loze Women Elite 8 / 25
Marlene Petit Women Elite 9 / 25
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Women Elite 10 / 25
Cecile Delaire Women Elite 11 / 25
Laura Joubert Women Elite 12 / 25
Laure Bouteloup Women Elite 13 / 25
Pauline Melaye Women Elite 14 / 25
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 15 / 25
Audrey Menut Women Elite 16 / 25
Cynthia Huygens Women Elite 17 / 25
Manuella Glon Women Elite 18 / 25
Gaëlle Carreau Women Elite 19 / 25
Alna Burato Women Elite 20 / 25
Marion Sicot Women Elite 21 / 25
Jennifer Mark Women Elite 22 / 25
Céline Ondet Women Elite 23 / 25
Kelly Gambier Women Elite 24 / 25
Fanny Leleu Women Elite 25 / 25
Clément Venturini Men Under 23 1 / 40
David Menut Men Under 23 2 / 40
Fabien Doubey Men Under 23 3 / 40
Anthony Turgis Men Under 23 4 / 40
Victor Koretzky Men Under 23 5 / 40
Clement Russo Men Under 23 6 / 40
Lilian Calmejane Men Under 23 7 / 40
Bastien Duculty Men Under 23 8 / 40
Romain Boutet Men Under 23 9 / 40
Ivan Gicquiau Men Under 23 10 / 40
Antonin Marecaille Men Under 23 11 / 40
Nans Peters Men Under 23 12 / 40
Nicolas Pruvost Men Under 23 13 / 40
Bastien Fouquet Men Under 23 14 / 40
Justin Mottier Men Under 23 15 / 40
Raphael Gay Men Under 23 16 / 40
Julian Levasseur Men Under 23 17 / 40
Adrien Leboucher Men Under 23 18 / 40
Clément Bomme Men Under 23 19 / 40
Florian Richeux Men Under 23 20 / 40
Florent Pereira Men Under 23 21 / 40
Loïc Bouchereau Men Under 23 22 / 40
Amaël Jegu Men Under 23 23 / 40
Quentin Come Men Under 23 24 / 40
Clément Normand Men Under 23 25 / 40
Maxime Huygens Men Under 23 26 / 40
Thomas Couturier Men Under 23 27 / 40
Bastien Cocaud Men Under 23 28 / 40
Aurelien Philibert Men Under 23 29 / 40
Sacha Kleinklaus Men Under 23 30 / 40
Damien Roz Men Under 23 31 / 40
John Da cunha Men Under 23 32 / 40
Maxime Teuliere Men Under 23 33 / 40
Priscillien Chambet Men Under 23 34 / 40
Hugues Thomas Men Under 23 35 / 40
Valentin Deverchere Men Under 23 36 / 40
Benjamin Gelabert Men Under 23 37 / 40
Dylan Kowalski Men Under 23 38 / 40
Gwénaël Fernier Men Under 23 39 / 40
Mathieu Osmont Men Under 23 40 / 40

World Cup #6 (Jan 5 2014)

Yan Gras Men Juniors 4 / 40
Sébastien Havot Men Juniors 13 / 40
Lucas Dubau Men Juniors 14 / 40
Anthony Kuentz Men Juniors 16 / 40
Francis Mourey Men Elite 4 / 40
Steve Chainel Men Elite 39 / 40
Pauline Ferrand prevot Women Elite 4 / 28
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 10 / 28
Anthony Turgis Men Under 23 5 / 40
Fabien Doubey Men Under 23 11 / 40
Clément Venturini Men Under 23 14 / 40
Bastien Duculty Men Under 23 21 / 40

Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2014)

Nicolas Bazin Men Elite 5 / 34
Raphaël Pierron Men Elite 25 / 34

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 29 2013)

Christophe Cavazzana Men Elite 33 / 33
Antonin Marecaille Men Under 23 27 / 40

Versluys cyclocross Bredene (Dec 28 2013)

Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 23 / 36
Christophe Cavazzana Men Elite 36 / 36

Azencross (Dec 27 2013)

Steve Chainel Men Elite 24 / 40

Soudal Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 7 2013)

Axelle Dubeau-prevot Elite Women 34 / 36

Soudal Jaarmarktcross Niel (Nov 11 2013)

Laure Bouteloup Elite Women 14 / 22

Grand Prix de la Region Wallonne (Oct 12 2013)

Frederic Amorison Elite Men 28 / 34
David Boucher Elite Men 31 / 34

Soudal GP Neerpelt (Sep 28 2013)

Karine Temporelli Elite Women GvA 20 / 29

Supercross Baden (Sep 15 2013)

Stephanie Vaxillaire Elite Women GvA 17 / 27

World Cup #8 (Jan 20 2013)

Guillaume Perrot Elite Men Gva 30 / 47
Romain Lejeune Elite Men Gva 42 / 47

World Cup #7 (Jan 6 2013)

Adrien Pascal Elite Men GvA 45 / 47

Superprestige Diegem (Jan 1 2013)

Bastien Duculty U23 Men 15 / 55
Fabien Doubey U23 Men 24 / 55
Nans Peters U23 Men 34 / 55
Vincent Louiche U23 Men 37 / 55
Irwin Gras U23 Men 40 / 55
Manny Goguen U23 Men 46 / 55
Josselin Martin U23 Men 54 / 55
Raphael Gay Junior Men 11 / 70
Sebastien Havot Junior Men 13 / 70
Mathieu Morichon Junior Men 14 / 70
Valentin Ortillon Junior Men 16 / 70
Aurelien Philibert Junior Men 23 / 70
Maxime Derouint Junior Men 24 / 70
Victor Tournieroux Junior Men 37 / 70
Yan Gras Junior Men 38 / 70
Piero Ochoa Junior Men 39 / 70
Elie Gesbert Junior Men 42 / 70
Arthur Pennetier Junior Men 43 / 70
Teddy Rascle Junior Men 48 / 70
Leo Dulin Junior Men 52 / 70
Damien Touze Junior Men 56 / 70
Anthony Kuentz Junior Men 58 / 70
Florian Richeux Junior Men 66 / 70
Jules Roueil Junior Men 67 / 70
Romain Lejeune Elite Men GvA 47 / 50
Raphael Gay Overall standings 25 / 36
Adam Toupalik Overall standings 26 / 36
Sebastien Havot Overall standings 30 / 36
Mathieu Morichon Overall standings 34 / 36
Lucie Chainel Elite Women GvA 3 / 50
Clemence Ondet Elite Women GvA 38 / 50
Celine Ondet Elite Women GvA 44 / 50

GP Sven Nys (Jan 1 2013)

Fabien Doubey U23 Men 10 / 31

Azencross (Dec 28 2012)

Romain Lejeune Elite Men GvA 12 / 46
Yoann Corbihan Elite Men GvA 34 / 46

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2012)

Marlene Petit Elite women GvA 41 / 49

World Cup #5 (Dec 23 2012)

Guillaume Perrot Elite men GvA 46 / 55
Marlene Petit Elite women GvA 34 / 47
Eva Colin Elite women GvA 39 / 47
Marlene Morel petitgirard Elite women GvA 40 / 47

GP Rouwmoer (Dec 22 2012)

Valentin Ortillon Junior men GvA 15 / 48
Quentin Jauregui U23 men 14 / 33
Axelle Dubau prevot Elite women GvA 36 / 38

World Cup #4 (Dec 2 2012)

Marlene Morel petitgirard Elite women GvA 15 / 37
Eva Colin Elite women GvA 31 / 37
Aurelien Duval Elite men GvA 11 / 52
Romain Lejeune Elite men GvA 42 / 52

World Cup #3 (Nov 24 2012)

Romain Lejeune Elite Men GvA 49 / 51

Superprestige Hamme-Zogge (Nov 11 2012)

Quentin Jauregui Superprestige standings after 3 rounds 19 / 20
Quentin Jauregui U23 Men 20 / 46
Vincent Louiche U23 Men 32 / 46

Fidea Jaarmarktcross Niel (Nov 10 2012)

Romain Lejeune Elite Men GvA 15 / 30

Superprestige Zonhoven (Nov 4 2012)

Quentin Jauregui U23 Men 16 / 38
Axelle Prevot Elite Women GvA 21 / 23

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2012)

Dimitri Corriette U23 Men 21 / 30

World Cup #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Guillaume Perrot Elite Men GvA 34 / 52

World Cup #1 (Oct 21 2012)

Guillaume Perrot Elite Men GvA 27 / 54

Kermiscross (Oct 18 2012)

Romain Lejeune Elite Men GvA 10 / 29

Superprestige Ruddervoorde (Oct 7 2012)

Pascal Le roux Elite Men GvA 47 / 47

Supercross Baden (Sep 16 2012)

Jerome Chevallier Elite Men 12 / 39
Melanie Guerrin Elite Women 14 / 19

Superprestige Hoogstraten (Feb 5 2012)

Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 5 / 15

World Cup #8 (Jan 22 2012)

Clement Bourgoin Elite Men GvA 38 / 57
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 5 / 45

World Cup #7 (Jan 15 2012)

Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 8 / 39

GP Sven Nys (Dec 31 2011)

Pauline Ferrand-prevot Elite Women GvA 7 / 21

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2011)

Aurelien Duval Elite men GvA 14 / 62
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite women GvA 7 / 39
Caroline Mani Elite women GvA 9 / 39
Alexis Caresmel Under 23 men 12 / 29
Quentin Jauregui Junior men 2 / 23

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 23 2011)

Emilien Viennet U23 Men 13 / 57
Camille Thominet U23 Men 16 / 57
Alexis Caresmel U23 Men 33 / 57
Rudy Kowalski U23 Men 37 / 57
Maxime Huygens U23 Men 41 / 57
Dimitri Corriette U23 Men 45 / 57
Pascal Leroux U23 Men 49 / 57
Quentin Jauregui Junior men 2 / 73
Dylan Kowalski Junior men 16 / 73
Raphael Gay Junior men 22 / 73
Mathieu Morichon Junior men 23 / 73
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 2 / 27

World Cup #5 (Dec 18 2011)

Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 2 / 43
Caroline Mani Elite Women GvA 11 / 43
Aurelien Duval Elite Men GvA 8 / 69
Clement Bourgoin Elite Men GvA 42 / 69

Superprestige Gieten (Nov 27 2011)

Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 7 / 36

World Cup #3 (Nov 26 2011)

Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 9 / 45
Caroline Mani Elite Women GvA 12 / 45
Marlene Morel petitgirard Elite Women GvA 30 / 45
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Elite Women GvA 38 / 45
Amelie Morel petitgirard Elite Women GvA 44 / 45
Aurelien Duval Elite Men GvA 26 / 63
Guillaume Perrot Elite Men GvA 34 / 63
Jerome Chevallier Elite Men GvA 44 / 63

Fidea Jaarmarktcross (Nov 11 2011)

Mathieu Boulo Elite Men GvA 4 / 29
Aurelien Duval Elite Men GvA 7 / 29
Rudy Kowalsky Elite Men GvA 28 / 29
Camille Dubois Elite Men GvA 29 / 29

Koppenburgcross (Nov 1 2011)

Cynthia Huygens Elite Women GvA 25 / 31
Alexandre Wypelier Elite Men GvA 39 / 42

Superprestige Zonhoven (Oct 30 2011)

Steve Chainel Elite Men GvA 28 / 35

Nacht Van Worden (Oct 25 2011)

Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 3 / 40

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2011)

Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 4 / 41
Melvin Rulliere Elite Men GvA 40 / 62

World Cup #1 (Oct 16 2011)

Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 7 / 38
Julie Krasniak Elite Women GvA 25 / 38
Jerome Chevallier Elite Men GvA 32 / 60
Melvin Rulliere Elite Men GvA 52 / 60
Laurent Colombatto Elite Men GvA 53 / 60

Superprestige Ruddervoorde 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Lucie Chainel Elite Women GvA 3 / 32
Matthieu Boulo Elite Men GvA 32 / 39

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Caroline Mani Elite Women 4 / 42

World Cup #7 (Jan 16 2011)

Julien Pion Elite Men GvA 40 / 45
Christel Ferrier-bruneau Elite Women GvA 3 / 27
Pauline Ferrand prevot Elite Women GvA 5 / 27
Caroline Mani Elite Women GvA 6 / 27
Nadia Triquet-claude Elite Women GvA 22 / 27
Benedicte Herve Elite Women GvA 25 / 27
Camille Darcel Elite Women GvA 26 / 27
Aurelia Dupont Elite Women GvA 27 / 27

Sylvestercross (Dec 30 2010)

Miguel Fillaut Elite Men GvA 40 / 54
Sebastien Le naour Elite Men GvA 42 / 54
Glenn Le queau Elite Men GvA 48 / 54

Azencross (Dec 29 2010)

Sebastien Le naour Elite Men GvA 50 / 66
Pauline Ferrand-prevot Elite Women GvA 21 / 50

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2010)

Romain Villa Elite Men GvA 35 / 64
Pauline Ferrand prevot Elite Women GvA 7 / 39

World Cup #5 (Dec 19 2010)

Guillaume Perrot Elite Men GvA 34 / 66
Romain Villa Elite Men GvA 55 / 66
Pauline Ferrand prevot Elite Women GvA 6 / 47
Eva Colin Elite Women GvA 34 / 47

Scheldecross (Dec 18 2010)

Jeremy Grimal Elite Men GvA 39 / 53

World Cup #4 (Dec 17 2010)

Romain Villa Elite Men GvA 23 / 36
Guillaume Perrot Elite Men GvA 29 / 36

World Cup #3 (Nov 27 2010)

Romain Villa Elite Men GvA 39 / 57
Pauline Ferrand prevot Elite Women GvA 16 / 39

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2010)

Romain Villa Elite Men GvA 19 / 40

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2010)

Nicolas Bazin Elite Men GvA 22 / 53
Romain Villa Elite Men GvA 37 / 53
Jerome Chevallier Elite Men GvA 40 / 53
Laurent Colombatto Elite Men GvA 47 / 53

World Cup #1 (Oct 17 2010)

Nicolas Bazin Elite Men GvA 30 / 61
Jerome Chevallier Elite Men GvA 35 / 61
Florian Le corre Elite Men GvA 42 / 61
Laurent Colombatto Elite Men GvA 59 / 61
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Elite Women GvA 38 / 40

Kermiscross (Oct 14 2010)

Matthieu Boulo Elite Men GvA 20 / 40
Florian Le corre Elite Men GvA 22 / 40
Adrien Pascal Elite Men GvA 36 / 40
Jean-baptiste Taleux Elite Men GvA 39 / 40

Superprestige Ruddervoorde (Oct 10 2010)

Nicolas Bazin Elite Men GvA 27 / 48
Romain Villa Elite Men GvA 31 / 48
Florian Le corre Elite Men GvA 38 / 48

GVA Trofee - Cyclo-cross International de la Ville de Namur (Oct 3 2010)

Arnaud Jouffroy Under 23 men 1 / 44
Matthieu Boulo Under 23 men 16 / 44
Dimitri Corriette Under 23 men 42 / 44
Francis Mourey Elite men GvA 8 / 33
Romain Villa Elite men GvA 28 / 33

Steenbergcross (Sep 19 2010)

Steve Chainel Elite Men GvA 8 / 43
Nicolas Bazin Elite Men GvA 28 / 43

Superprestige Zonhoven (Feb 7 2010)

Arnaud Jouffroy Under 23 men 17 / 41

Parkcross Maldegem (Feb 3 2010)

Jean Baptist taleux Elite Men GvA 19 / 19

World Cup #8 (Jan 17 2010)

Nicolas Bazin Elite men GvA 25 / 59
Arnaud Labbe Elite men GvA 26 / 59
David Derepas Elite men GvA 30 / 59
Laurent Colombatto Elite men GvA 32 / 59
Jerome Chevallier Elite men GvA 40 / 59
Pauline Ferrand prevot Elite women GvA 11 / 41
Maureen Demaret guichardot Elite women GvA 21 / 41
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite women GvA 27 / 41

Grote Prijs De Ster (Jan 2 2010)

David Derepas Elite men GvA 9 / 51
John Gadret Elite men GvA 10 / 51
David Boucher Elite men GvA 39 / 51
Michael Lemardelle Amateurs and Masters A 15 / 44
Clement Pinget Amateurs and Masters A 25 / 44

Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2010)

Irwin Gras Elite Men GvA 20 / 35
Romain Villa Elite Men GvA 26 / 35
Christel Ferrier-bruneau Elite Women GvA 3 / 16
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Elite Women GvA 12 / 16

Grote Prijs Sven Nys (Jan 1 2010)

Romain Villa Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee Veldrijden classificati 35 / 37

Grote Prijs Sven Nys (Jan 1 2010)

David Boucher Elite Men GvA 30 / 35

World Cup #7 (Dec 26 2009)

David Derepas Elite Men GvA 23 / 65
Laurent Colombatto Elite Men GvA 36 / 65
Jerome Chevallier Elite Men GvA 48 / 65
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 9 / 46
Maureen Demaret guichardot Elite Women GvA 18 / 46
Nadia Triquet-claude Elite Women GvA 20 / 46
Camille Darcel Elite Women GvA 39 / 46

World Cup #6 (Dec 21 2009)

Christel Ferrier-bruneau Elite Women GvA 6 / 44
Caroline Mani Elite Women GvA 8 / 44
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 10 / 44
Nadia Triquet-claude Elite Women GvA 15 / 44
Maureen Demaret guichardot Elite Women GvA 21 / 44
Camille Darcel Elite Women GvA 42 / 44

Superprestige Gavere (Nov 15 2009)

John Gadret Elite men GvA 15 / 33
Francis Mourey Elite men GvA 20 / 33
Clement L'hotellerie Elite men GvA 28 / 33

Grand Prix de la Région Wallonne (Nov 14 2009)

Arnaud Jouffroy Elite Men GvA 11 / 37
Clement Lhotellerie Elite Men GvA 26 / 37
David Boucher Elite Men GvA 28 / 37
Stephane Bonsergent Elite Men GvA 29 / 37
Dennis Flahaut Elite Men GvA 30 / 37
Frdric Amorison Elite Men GvA 33 / 37

Niel Jaarmarktcross (Nov 11 2009)

John Gadret Elite Men GvA 13 / 45
Flavien Dassonville Elite Men GvA 36 / 45
Rudy Kowalski Elite Men GvA 41 / 45
Alexandre Wypelier Elite Men GvA 42 / 45

World Cup #3 (Nov 8 2009)

Christel Ferrier-bruneau Elite Women GvA 7 / 38
Caroline Mani Elite Women GvA 8 / 38
Nadia Triquet-claude Elite Women GvA 13 / 38
Lucie Chainel lefevre Elite Women GvA 20 / 38
Marlene Morel petitgirard Elite Women GvA 23 / 38
Maureen Demaret Elite Women GvA 24 / 38
Camille Darcel Elite Women GvA 29 / 38
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Elite Women GvA 33 / 38

GVA Trofee - Koppenbergcross (Oct 25 2009)

Alexis Brodbeck Under 23 men 33 / 52
Rudy Kowalski Under 23 men 39 / 52
Thomas Bourgeois Under 23 men 45 / 52
Jean Baptiste taleux Under 23 men 48 / 52
Alexis Caresmel Junior men 27 / 71
Maxime Huygens Junior men 30 / 71
Francois Joseph tritscher Junior men 44 / 71
Francis Mourey Elite men GvA 6 / 32
Alexandre Wypelier Elite men GvA 31 / 32
Ludovic Pfirsch Elite men GvA 32 / 32
Cynthia Huygens Elite women GvA 14 / 30
Eva Colin Elite women GvA 23 / 30

Steenbergcross (Sep 13 2009)

Nicolas Bazin Elite Men 22 / 45

Grand Prix de la Région Wallonne (Oct 11 2008)

Aurélien Duval Elite Men 15 / 38

Steenbergcross - C2 (Sep 14 2008)

Julien Theron Elite men 40 / 40

Busiest Racers

in last months
Lucie Chainel-lefevre 22
Francis Mourey 21
Laurent Colombatto 14
Nicolas Bazin 14
Fabien Canal 14
Caroline Mani 12
Steve Chainel 11
Pauline Ferrand prevot 11
Antonin Marecaille 11
Romain Villa 10
John Gadret 10
Guillaume Perrot 10
Florian Le corre 10
Clément Venturini 10
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit 9
Eva Colin 9
Fabien Doubey 9
Yoann Corbihan 9
Nicolas Lebesq 8
Damien Mougel 8
Julien Roussel 8
Clément Lhotellerie 8
Matthieu Boulo 7
David Derepas 7
Jerome Chevallier 7
Romain Lejeune 7
Marlene Petit 7
Laurent Spiesser 7
Joffrey Degueurce 7
Quentin Jauregui 6
Camille Dubois 6
Miguel Fillaut 6
Clement Russo 6
Yan Gras 6
Lilian Calmejane 6
Alois Falenta 6
Raphael Gay 5
Ludovic Dubau 5
Melvin Rulliere 5
Ludovic Renard 5
Flavien Dassonville 5
Aurelien Duval 5
Laura Perry 5
Lucas Dubau 5
Sébastien Havot 5
Freddie Guilloux 5
Juliette Labous 5
Nadia Triquet-claude 4
Christel Ferrier-bruneau 4
David Menut 4
Cynthia Huygens 4
David Boucher 4
Christophe Le bouedec 4
Marlene Morel petitgirard 4
Camille Darcel 4
Arnold Jeannesson 4
Luc Lutsen 4
Alexandre Baillet 4
Mathieu Morichon 4
Florian Richeux 4
Laure Bouteloup 4
Nicolas Pruvost 4
Clément Bomme 4
Amaël Jegu 4
Pauline Delhaye 4
Yohann Cron 4
Mehdy Henriet 4
Anthony Bataille 4
Adrien Duault 4
Adrien Pascal 3
David Bonhomme 3
Maureen Demaret guichardot 3
Alexandre Wypelier 3
Jeremy Mounier 3
Dimitri Corriette 3
Maxime Huygens 3
Julien Pion 3
Alexis Caresmel 3
Arnaud Jouffroy 3
Rudy Kowalski 3
Anthony Turgis 3
Aurelien Philibert 3
Maxime Derouint 3
Bastien Duculty 3
Joshua Dubau 3
Ivan Gicquiau 3
Clément Normand 3
Sacha Kleinklaus 3
Arthur Tropardy 3
Jérome Chevallier 3
Julien Maitre 3
Sandy Dujardin 3
Alexis Bourmaud 3
Quentin Simon 3
Valentin Humbert 3
Erwan Goasguen 3
Jérémie Piriou 3
Mickaël Calvez 3
Kévin Couture 3
Pierrick Valomet 3