Log In

Team Overview: (Ita)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

World Championships (Jan 31 2015)

Stefano Sala Men Juniors 6 / 71
Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 7 / 71
Daniel Smarzaro Men Juniors 13 / 71
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 21 / 71
Marco Aurelio fontana Men Elite 10 / 52
Luca Braidot Men Elite 12 / 52
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 14 / 45
Eva Lechner Women Elite 31 / 45
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 41 / 45
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 10 / 49
Nadir Colledani Men Under 23 24 / 49

World Cup #6 (Jan 25 2015)

Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 5 / 71
Stefano Sala Men Juniors 6 / 71
Giorgio Rossi Men Juniors 17 / 71
Daniel Smarzaro Men Juniors 24 / 71
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 45 / 71
Marco Aurelio fontana Men Elite 15 / 65
Luca Braidot Men Elite 29 / 65
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 47 / 65
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 51 / 65
Marco Ponta Men Elite 52 / 65
Eva Lechner Women Elite 1 / 52
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 17 / 52
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 37 / 52
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 7 / 49
Nadir Colledani Men Under 23 27 / 49

Cyclo-cross International de Nommay (Jan 18 2015)

Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 16 / 28
Cristian Cominelli Men Elite 22 / 28
Manuel Todaro Men Elite 23 / 28

Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse (Jan 18 2015)

Marco Bianco Men Elite 15 / 23

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 17 2015)

Marco Bianco Men Elite 36 / 38

Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti AM (Jan 17 2015)

Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 1 / 18
Stefano Sala Men Juniors 2 / 18
Giorgio Rossi Men Juniors 3 / 18
Michele Bassani Men Juniors 4 / 18
Daniel Smarzaro Men Juniors 6 / 18
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 7 / 18
Edoardo Nichele Men Juniors 8 / 18
Federico Mandelli Men Juniors 9 / 18
Mauro Caneva Men Juniors 10 / 18
Rudy Molinari Men Juniors 11 / 18
Luca Cibrario Men Juniors 13 / 18
Matteo Noro Men Juniors 14 / 18
Leonardo Filippi Men Juniors 15 / 18
Lorenzo Gumiero Men Juniors 16 / 18
Dario Gargantini Men Juniors 17 / 18
Luca Braidot Men Elite 5 / 33
Daniele Braidot Men Elite 6 / 33
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 7 / 33
Cristian Cominelli Men Elite 8 / 33
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 9 / 33
Marco Ponta Men Elite 12 / 33
Nadir Colledani Men Elite 13 / 33
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 16 / 33
Manuel Todaro Men Elite 20 / 33
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 21 / 33
Alex Flavio longhi Men Elite 22 / 33
Luca Andreatta Men Elite 23 / 33
Andrea Marchi Men Elite 24 / 33
Massimo Rosa Men Elite 25 / 33
Davide Cantù Men Elite 26 / 33
Simone Ravanelli Men Elite 27 / 33
Daniele Cantoni Men Elite 28 / 33
Zakaria Hmouddan Men Elite 29 / 33
Giovanni Giuliani Men Elite 30 / 33
Alberto Nicodemo Men Elite 31 / 33
Federico Borella Men Elite 32 / 33
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 1 / 17
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 2 / 17
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 3 / 17
Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 4 / 17
Elena Valentini Women Elite 6 / 17
Giovanna Michieletto Women Elite 7 / 17
Allegra Arzuffi Women Elite 8 / 17
Silvia Pollicini Women Elite 10 / 17
Mara Fumagalli Women Elite 11 / 17
Catiuscia Grillo Women Elite 12 / 17
Alessia Verrando Women Elite 13 / 17
Anna Faoro Women Elite 14 / 17
Virginia Cancellieri Women Elite 15 / 17
Alessia Dal magro Women Elite 16 / 17

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 12 2015)

Marco Bianco Men Elite 29 / 31

Italian National Championships (Jan 11 2015)

Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 1 / 39
Stefano Sala Men Juniors 2 / 39
Daniel Smarzaro Men Juniors 3 / 39
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 4 / 39
Federico Mandelli Men Juniors 5 / 39
Giorgio Rossi Men Juniors 6 / 39
Michele Bassani Men Juniors 7 / 39
Rudy Molinari Men Juniors 8 / 39
Manuel Incardona Men Juniors 9 / 39
Christian Recalcati Men Juniors 10 / 39
Davide Debellis Men Juniors 11 / 39
Francesco Labbrozzi Men Juniors 12 / 39
Emanuele Di giovanni Men Juniors 13 / 39
Alessandro Di santo Men Juniors 14 / 39
Edoardo Nichele Men Juniors 15 / 39
Cristian Buttò Men Juniors 16 / 39
Antonio Meccariello Men Juniors 17 / 39
Simone Olivetti Men Juniors 18 / 39
Christian Brocchi Men Juniors 19 / 39
Matteo Noro Men Juniors 20 / 39
Luca Cibrario Men Juniors 21 / 39
Andrea Pozzato Men Juniors 22 / 39
Diego Guglielmetti Men Juniors 23 / 39
Fabio Marzano Men Juniors 24 / 39
Alessandro Sereni Men Juniors 25 / 39
Marcello Merlino Men Juniors 26 / 39
Kristian Feresin Men Juniors 27 / 39
Tomas Segatori Men Juniors 28 / 39
Emanuele Fidanzio Men Juniors 29 / 39
Luigi D'amico Men Juniors 30 / 39
Matteo Zecchin Men Juniors 31 / 39
Stefano Gaudio Men Juniors 32 / 39
Mattia Patruno Men Juniors 33 / 39
Giulio Gaudio Men Juniors 34 / 39
Mattia Comacchio Men Juniors 35 / 39
Leonardo Filippi Men Juniors 36 / 39
Giuseppe Mastrototaro Men Juniors 37 / 39
Leonardo Assettati Men Juniors 38 / 39
Michael Piergiovanni Men Juniors 39 / 39
Marco Aurelio fontana Men Elite 1 / 22
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 2 / 22
Luca Braidot Men Elite 3 / 22
Cristian Cominelli Men Elite 4 / 22
Thomas Paccagnella Men Elite 5 / 22
Stefano Capponi Men Elite 6 / 22
Martino Fruet Men Elite 7 / 22
Elia Silvestri Men Elite 8 / 22
Daniele Braidot Men Elite 9 / 22
Marco Ponta Men Elite 10 / 22
Yari Cisotto Men Elite 11 / 22
Giulio Valfrè Men Elite 12 / 22
Pasquale Sirica Men Elite 13 / 22
Luca Ursino Men Elite 14 / 22
Roberto Barone Men Elite 15 / 22
Mattia Santoro Men Elite 16 / 22
Riccardo Ridolfi Men Elite 17 / 22
Leonardo Chieruzzi Men Elite 18 / 22
Nicola Luchini Men Elite 19 / 22
Michele Salza Men Elite 20 / 22
Giuseppe Pesce Men Elite 21 / 22
Flaviano Mogavero Men Elite 22 / 22
Eva Lechner Women Elite 1 / 41
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 2 / 41
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 3 / 41
Anna Oberparleiter Women Elite 4 / 41
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 5 / 41
Elena Valentini Women Elite 6 / 41
Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 7 / 41
Sofia Beggin Women Elite 8 / 41
Catiuscia Grillo Women Elite 9 / 41
Francesca Cauz Women Elite 10 / 41
Alessia Verrando Women Elite 11 / 41
Nicole Dal santo Women Elite 12 / 41
Jasmine Dotti Women Elite 13 / 41
Giovanna Michieletto Women Elite 14 / 41
Allegra Arzuffi Women Elite 15 / 41
Silvia Pollicini Women Elite 16 / 41
Anna Faoro Women Elite 17 / 41
Krizia Ruggeri Women Elite 18 / 41
Sara Bondavalli Women Elite 19 / 41
Elena Torcianti Women Elite 20 / 41
Mara Fumagalli Women Elite 21 / 41
Alessia Debellis Women Elite 22 / 41
Virginia Cancellieri Women Elite 23 / 41
Chiara Galimberti Women Elite 24 / 41
Silvia De piaz Women Elite 25 / 41
Gloria Manzoni Women Elite 26 / 41
Alice Torcianti Women Elite 27 / 41
Aurora Marchetti Women Elite 28 / 41
Nicoletta Bresciani Women Elite 29 / 41
Vittoria Reati Women Elite 30 / 41
Alessandra Mastrototaro Women Elite 31 / 41
Valentina Cazzaro Women Elite 32 / 41
Alessia Dal magro Women Elite 33 / 41
Elena Leonardi Women Elite 34 / 41
Maria Benedetta palumbo Women Elite 35 / 41
Isabella Strizzi Women Elite 36 / 41
Giulia Orlando Women Elite 37 / 41
Gessica Macor Women Elite 38 / 41
Miriam Negro Women Elite 39 / 41
Jennifer Manco Women Elite 40 / 41
Cristina Scarasciullo Women Elite 41 / 41
Nadir Colledani Men Under 23 1 / 25
Luca De nicola Men Under 23 2 / 25
Manuel Todaro Men Under 23 3 / 25
Simone Perna Men Under 23 4 / 25
Tommaso Caneva Men Under 23 5 / 25
Stefano Valdrighi Men Under 23 6 / 25
Moreno Pellizzon Men Under 23 7 / 25
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 8 / 25
Giacomo Colona Men Under 23 9 / 25
Luca Andreatta Men Under 23 10 / 25
Luca Quattrini Men Under 23 11 / 25
Daniele Panzarini Men Under 23 12 / 25
Patrizio Leoni Men Under 23 13 / 25
Tiziano Cicuzza Men Under 23 14 / 25
Michael Capati Men Under 23 15 / 25
Marco Carozzo Men Under 23 16 / 25
Gianni Vermeiren Men Under 23 17 / 25
Andrea Di federico Men Under 23 18 / 25
Alessio Barattin Men Under 23 19 / 25
Manuel Foresta Men Under 23 20 / 25
Nicola Parenti Men Under 23 21 / 25
Davide Cantù Men Under 23 22 / 25
Samuele Giuseri Men Under 23 23 / 25
Biagio Curino Men Under 23 24 / 25
Mauro Piccolo Men Under 23 25 / 25

National Trophy Series #6 - Derby (Jan 4 2015)

Federico Bernasconi Men Elite 54 / 55

Radquer Bussnang (Jan 2 2015)

Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 16 / 29
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 18 / 29

bpost bank trofee #6 - Azencross (Dec 30 2014)

Federico Mandelli Men Juniors 38 / 59
Giorgio Rossi Men Juniors 51 / 59

Superprestige #5 - Diegem (Dec 28 2014)

Stefano Sala Men Juniors 10 / 45
Giorgio Rossi Men Juniors 11 / 45
Federico Mandelli Men Juniors 23 / 45
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 36 / 47
Eva Lechner Women Elite 5 / 50
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 7 / 50
Elena Valentini Women Elite 20 / 50
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 12 / 54

World Cup #5 (Dec 26 2014)

Giorgio Rossi Men Juniors 10 / 60
Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 13 / 60
Daniel Smarzaro Men Juniors 15 / 60
Stefano Sala Men Juniors 29 / 60
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 38 / 60
Edoardo Nichele Men Juniors 47 / 60
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 25 / 53
Eva Lechner Women Elite 5 / 51
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 14 / 51
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 21 / 41
Nadir Colledani Men Under 23 36 / 41

Internationales Radquer Dagmersellen (Dec 26 2014)

Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 15 / 26
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 19 / 26

World Cup #4 (Dec 21 2014)

Stefano Sala Men Juniors 7 / 63
Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 10 / 63
Daniel Smarzaro Men Juniors 11 / 63
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 24 / 63
Giorgio Rossi Men Juniors 33 / 63
Edoardo Nichele Men Juniors 41 / 63
Marco Bianco Men Elite 45 / 57
Eva Lechner Women Elite 8 / 54
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 14 / 54
Elena Valentini Women Elite 31 / 54
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 18 / 42
Nadir Colledani Men Under 23 32 / 42

Noordvlees Van Gool Cyclocross Essen (Dec 20 2014)

Elena Valentini Women Elite 15 / 33

Cyclocross van het Waasland (Dec 17 2014)

Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 7 / 26
Elena Valentini Women Elite 9 / 26
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 21 / 40

EKZ CrossTour #4 - Eschenbach (Dec 14 2014)

Eva Lechner Women Elite 3 / 23
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 29 / 35

Giro d'Italia Cross #4 - Padova (Dec 14 2014)

Daniel Smarzaro Men Juniors 1 / 35
Edoardo Nichele Men Juniors 2 / 35
Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 3 / 35
Stefano Sala Men Juniors 4 / 35
Alessandro Covi Men Juniors 5 / 35
Giorgio Rossi Men Juniors 6 / 35
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 7 / 35
Emanuele Di giovanni Men Juniors 8 / 35
Davide Debellis Men Juniors 9 / 35
Simone Olivetti Men Juniors 10 / 35
Michele Bassani Men Juniors 11 / 35
Cristian Buttò Men Juniors 12 / 35
Andrea Pozzato Men Juniors 13 / 35
Christian Recalcati Men Juniors 14 / 35
Federico Proietti Men Juniors 15 / 35
Mauro Caneva Men Juniors 16 / 35
Rudy Molinari Men Juniors 17 / 35
Alessandro Di santo Men Juniors 18 / 35
Matteo Zecchin Men Juniors 19 / 35
Diego Guglielmetti Men Juniors 20 / 35
Christian Brocchi Men Juniors 21 / 35
Francesco Labbrozzi Men Juniors 22 / 35
Kristian Feresin Men Juniors 23 / 35
Leonardo Assettati Men Juniors 24 / 35
Andrea Dalla pria Men Juniors 25 / 35
Francesco Nardi Men Juniors 26 / 35
Matteo Zurlo Men Juniors 27 / 35
Leonardo Filippi Men Juniors 28 / 35
Marcello Merlino Men Juniors 29 / 35
Emanuele Fidanzio Men Juniors 30 / 35
Stefano Gaudio Men Juniors 31 / 35
Giulio Bettiol Men Juniors 32 / 35
Giulio Gaudio Men Juniors 33 / 35
Mattia Comacchio Men Juniors 34 / 35
William Marian Men Juniors 35 / 35
Marco Aurelio fontana Men Elite 1 / 40
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 2 / 40
Nadir Colledani Men Elite 3 / 40
Luca Braidot Men Elite 4 / 40
Tommaso Caneva Men Elite 6 / 40
Elia Silvestri Men Elite 7 / 40
Cristian Cominelli Men Elite 8 / 40
Marco Ponta Men Elite 9 / 40
Mirko Tabacchi Men Elite 10 / 40
Thomas Paccagnella Men Elite 11 / 40
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 12 / 40
Yari Cisotto Men Elite 13 / 40
Moreno Pellizzon Men Elite 14 / 40
Stefano Capponi Men Elite 15 / 40
Manuel Todaro Men Elite 17 / 40
Giovanni Gatti Men Elite 18 / 40
Simone Perna Men Elite 19 / 40
Nicolo Ferrazzo Men Elite 20 / 40
Luca De nicola Men Elite 21 / 40
Luca Quattrini Men Elite 22 / 40
Daniele Panzarini Men Elite 23 / 40
Riccardo Ridolfi Men Elite 24 / 40
Luca Andreatta Men Elite 25 / 40
Matteo Mandatori Men Elite 26 / 40
Alessandro Naspi Men Elite 27 / 40
Roberto Barone Men Elite 28 / 40
Simone Casanova Men Elite 29 / 40
Alex Bondavalli Men Elite 30 / 40
Nicola Parenti Men Elite 31 / 40
Daniele Luchini Men Elite 32 / 40
Tiziano Cicuzza Men Elite 33 / 40
Simone Moletta Men Elite 34 / 40
Marco Carozzo Men Elite 35 / 40
Manuel Foresta Men Elite 36 / 40
Federico Piccin Men Elite 37 / 40
Samuele Silla gilioli Men Elite 38 / 40
Nicola Luchini Men Elite 39 / 40
Samuele Giuseri Men Elite 40 / 40
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 1 / 25
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 2 / 25
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 3 / 25
Anna Oberparleiter Women Elite 4 / 25
Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 5 / 25
Nicoletta Bresciani Women Elite 6 / 25
Sofia Beggin Women Elite 7 / 25
Mara Fumagalli Women Elite 8 / 25
Nicole Dal santo Women Elite 9 / 25
Giovanna Michieletto Women Elite 10 / 25
Alice Torcianti Women Elite 11 / 25
Silvia Pollicini Women Elite 12 / 25
Elena Leonardi Women Elite 13 / 25
Chiara Galimberti Women Elite 14 / 25
Jasmine Dotti Women Elite 15 / 25
Elena Torcianti Women Elite 16 / 25
Alessia Debellis Women Elite 18 / 25
Silvia De piaz Women Elite 19 / 25
Sara Bondavalli Women Elite 20 / 25
Gessica Macor Women Elite 21 / 25
Valentina Cazzaro Women Elite 22 / 25
Alessia Dal magro Women Elite 23 / 25
Anna Faoro Women Elite 24 / 25
Dorotea Gilioli viola Women Elite 25 / 25

Zilvermeercross (Dec 14 2014)

Marco Bianco Men Elite 29 / 33

Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 13 2014)

Marco Bianco Men Elite 28 / 38

Giro d'Italia Cross #3 - Rossano Veneto (Dec 7 2014)

Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 1 / 37
Stefano Sala Men Juniors 2 / 37
Giorgio Rossi Men Juniors 3 / 37
Edoardo Nichele Men Juniors 4 / 37
Alessandro Covi Men Juniors 5 / 37
Daniel Smarzaro Men Juniors 6 / 37
Michele Bassani Men Juniors 7 / 37
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 8 / 37
Simone Olivetti Men Juniors 9 / 37
Manuel Incardona Men Juniors 10 / 37
Antonio Meccariello Men Juniors 11 / 37
Matteo Zecchin Men Juniors 12 / 37
Federico Mandelli Men Juniors 13 / 37
Andrea Pozzato Men Juniors 14 / 37
Rudy Molinari Men Juniors 15 / 37
Mauro Caneva Men Juniors 16 / 37
Cristian Buttò Men Juniors 17 / 37
Emanuele Di giovanni Men Juniors 18 / 37
Christian Brocchi Men Juniors 19 / 37
Roberto Viscardi Men Juniors 20 / 37
Alessandro Di santo Men Juniors 21 / 37
Federico Proietti Men Juniors 22 / 37
Andrea Dalla pria Men Juniors 23 / 37
Francesco Labbrozzi Men Juniors 24 / 37
Diego Guglielmetti Men Juniors 25 / 37
Stefano Gaudio Men Juniors 26 / 37
Giulio Gaudio Men Juniors 27 / 37
Leonardo Filippi Men Juniors 28 / 37
Davide Colnaghi Men Juniors 29 / 37
Leonardo Assettati Men Juniors 30 / 37
Mateo Abate Men Juniors 31 / 37
Matteo Vidoni Men Juniors 32 / 37
Leonardo Fanfulla Men Juniors 33 / 37
Marcello Merlino Men Juniors 34 / 37
Davide Colnaghi Men Juniors 35 / 37
Ivan Negretto Men Juniors 36 / 37
Giulio Bettiol Men Juniors 37 / 37
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 3 / 40
Enrico Franzoi Men Elite 5 / 40
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 6 / 40
Nadir Colledani Men Elite 7 / 40
Martino Fruet Men Elite 8 / 40
Marco Ponta Men Elite 9 / 40
Elia Silvestri Men Elite 10 / 40
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 11 / 40
Moreno Pellizzon Men Elite 12 / 40
Manuel Todaro Men Elite 13 / 40
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 14 / 40
Luca De nicola Men Elite 15 / 40
Luca Ursino Men Elite 16 / 40
Giovanni Gatti Men Elite 17 / 40
Angelo Mirtelli Men Elite 18 / 40
Yari Cisotto Men Elite 19 / 40
Matteo Mandatori Men Elite 20 / 40
Luca Quattrini Men Elite 21 / 40
Michael Capati Men Elite 22 / 40
Roberto Barone Men Elite 23 / 40
Riccardo Ridolfi Men Elite 24 / 40
Daniele Luchini Men Elite 25 / 40
Pasquale Sirica Men Elite 26 / 40
Leonardo Chieruzzi Men Elite 27 / 40
Daniele Panzarini Men Elite 28 / 40
Simone Casanova Men Elite 29 / 40
Tiziano Cicuzza Men Elite 30 / 40
Simone Moletta Men Elite 31 / 40
Alex Bondavalli Men Elite 32 / 40
Alessio Barattin Men Elite 33 / 40
Andrea Di federico Men Elite 34 / 40
Massimo Rosa Men Elite 35 / 40
Nicola Luchini Men Elite 36 / 40
Andrea Marchi Men Elite 37 / 40
Samuele Giuseri Men Elite 38 / 40
Patrizio Leoni Men Elite 39 / 40
Manuel Foresta Men Elite 40 / 40
Eva Lechner Women Elite 1 / 35
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 2 / 35
Anna Oberparleiter Women Elite 3 / 35
Elena Valentini Women Elite 4 / 35
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 5 / 35
Mara Fumagalli Women Elite 6 / 35
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 7 / 35
Nicoletta Bresciani Women Elite 8 / 35
Sofia Beggin Women Elite 9 / 35
Jasmine Dotti Women Elite 10 / 35
Alessia Verrando Women Elite 11 / 35
Allegra Arzuffi Women Elite 12 / 35
Silvia Pollicini Women Elite 13 / 35
Giovanna Michieletto Women Elite 14 / 35
Francesca Cauz Women Elite 15 / 35
Roberta Gasparini Women Elite 16 / 35
Alessia Debellis Women Elite 17 / 35
Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 18 / 35
Elena Leonardi Women Elite 19 / 35
Alice Torcianti Women Elite 20 / 35
Letizia Borghesi Women Elite 21 / 35
Nicole Dal santo Women Elite 22 / 35
Virginia Cancellieri Women Elite 24 / 35
Sara Bondavalli Women Elite 25 / 35
Chiara Galimberti Women Elite 26 / 35
Silvia De piaz Women Elite 27 / 35
Elena Torcianti Women Elite 28 / 35
Federica Galli Women Elite 29 / 35
Aurora Marchetti Women Elite 30 / 35
Alessia Dal magro Women Elite 31 / 35
Anna Faoro Women Elite 32 / 35
Gessica Macor Women Elite 33 / 35
Jessica Gnemmi Women Elite 34 / 35
Valentina Cazzaro Women Elite 35 / 35

Shinshu Cyclocross Nobeyama Kogen (Nov 30 2014)

Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 1 / 16
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 1 / 40

Trofeo Coop Ed. Brugherio 82 "Memorial Berionni & Perego" (Nov 30 2014)

Stefano Sala Men Juniors 1 / 35
Giorgio Rossi Men Juniors 2 / 35
Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 3 / 35
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 4 / 35
Michele Bassani Men Juniors 5 / 35
Daniel Smarzaro Men Juniors 6 / 35
Federico Mandelli Men Juniors 7 / 35
Alessandro Di santo Men Juniors 8 / 35
Mauro Caneva Men Juniors 9 / 35
Davide Debellis Men Juniors 10 / 35
Rudy Molinari Men Juniors 11 / 35
Simone Olivetti Men Juniors 12 / 35
Manuel Incardona Men Juniors 13 / 35
Roberto Viscardi Men Juniors 14 / 35
Edoardo Nichele Men Juniors 15 / 35
Alessandro Covi Men Juniors 16 / 35
Andrea Pozzato Men Juniors 17 / 35
Davide Colnaghi Men Juniors 18 / 35
Matteo Vidoni Men Juniors 19 / 35
Christian Recalcati Men Juniors 20 / 35
Elia Pedrali Men Juniors 21 / 35
Kristian Feresin Men Juniors 22 / 35
Lorenzo Gumiero Men Juniors 23 / 35
Federico Mazza Men Juniors 24 / 35
Andrea Dalla pria Men Juniors 26 / 35
Leonardo Filippi Men Juniors 27 / 35
Manuel Belloni Men Juniors 28 / 35
Marcello Merlino Men Juniors 29 / 35
Dario Gargantini Men Juniors 30 / 35
Matteo Abate Men Juniors 31 / 35
Alessandro Loiero Men Juniors 32 / 35
Davide Brambilla Men Juniors 33 / 35
Luca Cibrario Men Juniors 34 / 35
Francesco Andreini Men Juniors 35 / 35
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 1 / 40
Enrico Franzoi Men Elite 2 / 40
Marco Aurelio fontana Men Elite 3 / 40
Luca Braidot Men Elite 4 / 40
Marco Ponta Men Elite 5 / 40
Daniele Braidot Men Elite 6 / 40
Mirko Tabacchi Men Elite 7 / 40
Marco Bianco Men Elite 8 / 40
Nadir Colledani Men Elite 9 / 40
Manuel Todaro Men Elite 11 / 40
Tommaso Caneva Men Elite 12 / 40
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 13 / 40
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 14 / 40
Stefano Valdrighi Men Elite 15 / 40
Elia Silvestri Men Elite 16 / 40
Nicholas Pettina Men Elite 17 / 40
Alex Flavio longhi Men Elite 18 / 40
Luca De nicola Men Elite 19 / 40
Giulio Valfre Men Elite 20 / 40
Yari Cisotto Men Elite 21 / 40
Simone Perna Men Elite 22 / 40
Luca Andreatta Men Elite 23 / 40
Mattia Setti Men Elite 24 / 40
Roberto Barone Men Elite 25 / 40
Flavio Valsecchi Men Elite 26 / 40
Luca Quattrini Men Elite 27 / 40
Pasquale Sirica Men Elite 28 / 40
Daniele Arnaboldi Men Elite 29 / 40
Alessio Barattin Men Elite 30 / 40
Nicola Parenti Men Elite 31 / 40
Davide Cantù Men Elite 32 / 40
Patrizio Leoni Men Elite 33 / 40
Manuel Foresta Men Elite 34 / 40
Mattia Penna Men Elite 35 / 40
Giovanni Giuliani Men Elite 36 / 40
Davide Belluschi Men Elite 37 / 40
Samuele Giuseri Men Elite 38 / 40
Paolo Lunardon Men Elite 39 / 40
Samuele Silla gilioli Men Elite 40 / 40
Anna Oberparleiter Women Elite 1 / 27
Elena Valentini Women Elite 2 / 27
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 3 / 27
Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 4 / 27
Nicoletta Bresciani Women Elite 5 / 27
Francesca Cauz Women Elite 6 / 27
Sofia Beggin Women Elite 7 / 27
Elena Torcianti Women Elite 8 / 27
Giovanna Michieletto Women Elite 9 / 27
Alessia Verrando Women Elite 10 / 27
Letizia Borghesi Women Elite 11 / 27
Mara Fumagalli Women Elite 12 / 27
Allegra Arzuffi Women Elite 13 / 27
Elena Leonardi Women Elite 14 / 27
Chiara Galimberti Women Elite 15 / 27
Silvia De piaz Women Elite 16 / 27
Alessia Debellis Women Elite 17 / 27
Virginia Cancellieri Women Elite 18 / 27
Alessia Dal magro Women Elite 19 / 27
Anna Lirussi Women Elite 20 / 27
Martina Guerrera Women Elite 21 / 27
Catiuscia Grillo Women Elite 22 / 27
Alice Piganzoli Women Elite 23 / 27
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 24 / 27
Federica Galli Women Elite 25 / 27
Jasmine Dotti Women Elite 26 / 27
Silvia Pollicini Women Elite 27 / 27

Shinshu Cyclocross Nobeyama Kogen (Nov 29 2014)

Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 1 / 16
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 1 / 40

Schlosscross (Nov 23 2014)

Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 3 / 35
Elia Silvestri Men Elite 13 / 35
Marco Bianco Men Elite 20 / 35
Fabio Alfonso todaro Men Elite 28 / 35

Kansai Cyclo-cross Makino Round (Nov 23 2014)

Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 1 / 40

Flückiger Cross Madiswil (Nov 16 2014)

Marco Ponta Men Elite 12 / 32
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 16 / 32
Thomas Paccagnella Men Elite 17 / 32
Manuel Todaro Men Elite 18 / 32
Tommaso Caneva Men Elite 21 / 32
Fabio Alfonso todaro Men Elite 26 / 32
Elia Silvestri Men Elite 31 / 32

Quelneuc (Nov 11 2014)

Manuel Todaro Men Elite 10 / 31

Cyclo-cross de Primel (Nov 9 2014)

Enrico Franzoi Men Elite 1 / 40
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 4 / 40
Elia Silvestri Men Elite 10 / 40
Manuel Todaro Men Elite 21 / 40

Val d'Ille Intermarché Cyclo-cross Tour (Nov 8 2014)

Enrico Franzoi Men Elite 4 / 40
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 12 / 40
Manuel Todaro Men Elite 18 / 40

Giro d'Italia Cross #2 - Portoferraio (Nov 2 2014)

Stefano Sala Men Juniors 1 / 29
Giorgio Rossi Men Juniors 2 / 29
Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 3 / 29
Federico Mandelli Men Juniors 4 / 29
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 5 / 29
Edoardo Nichele Men Juniors 6 / 29
Davide Debellis Men Juniors 7 / 29
Mauro Caneva Men Juniors 8 / 29
Alessandro Di santo Men Juniors 9 / 29
Christian Recalcati Men Juniors 10 / 29
Diego Guglielmetti Men Juniors 11 / 29
Manuel Incardona Men Juniors 12 / 29
Rudy Molinari Men Juniors 13 / 29
Federico Proietti Men Juniors 14 / 29
Antonio Meccariello Men Juniors 15 / 29
Daniel Smarzaro Men Juniors 16 / 29
Francesco Nardi Men Juniors 17 / 29
Emanuele Di giovanni Men Juniors 18 / 29
Mattia Patruno Men Juniors 19 / 29
Fabio Marzano Men Juniors 20 / 29
Leonardo Assettati Men Juniors 21 / 29
Christian Brocchi Men Juniors 22 / 29
Matteo Abate Men Juniors 23 / 29
Giuseppe Mastrototaro Men Juniors 24 / 29
Matteo Noro Men Juniors 25 / 29
Marcello Merlino Men Juniors 26 / 29
Stefano Panti Men Juniors 27 / 29
Matteo Armante Men Juniors 28 / 29
Leonardo Massei Men Juniors 29 / 29
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 1 / 30
Marco Ponta Men Elite 2 / 30
Nadir Colledani Men Elite 3 / 30
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 4 / 30
Stefano Capponi Men Elite 5 / 30
Manuel Todaro Men Elite 6 / 30
Luca De nicola Men Elite 7 / 30
Elia Silvestri Men Elite 8 / 30
Tommaso Caneva Men Elite 9 / 30
Michael Capati Men Elite 10 / 30
Matteo Mandatori Men Elite 11 / 30
Angelo Mirtelli Men Elite 12 / 30
Simone Perna Men Elite 13 / 30
Luca Ursino Men Elite 14 / 30
Giovanni Gatti Men Elite 15 / 30
Roberto Barone Men Elite 16 / 30
Luca Quattrini Men Elite 17 / 30
Leonardo Chieruzzi Men Elite 18 / 30
Mattia Santoro Men Elite 19 / 30
Tiziano Cicuzza Men Elite 20 / 30
Patrizio Leoni Men Elite 21 / 30
Francesco Mozzillo Men Elite 22 / 30
Daniele Panzarini Men Elite 23 / 30
Manuel Foresta Men Elite 24 / 30
Mauro Piccolo Men Elite 25 / 30
Samuele Giuseri Men Elite 26 / 30
Nicola Luchini Men Elite 27 / 30
Silvio Clericuzio Men Elite 28 / 30
Nicola Parenti Men Elite 29 / 30
Mirco Cioni Men Elite 30 / 30
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 1 / 24
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 2 / 24
Nicoletta Bresciani Women Elite 3 / 24
Alice Torcianti Women Elite 4 / 24
Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 5 / 24
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 6 / 24
Giovanna Michieletto Women Elite 7 / 24
Elena Torcianti Women Elite 8 / 24
Elena Leonardi Women Elite 10 / 24
Krizia Ruggeri Women Elite 11 / 24
Silvia Pollicini Women Elite 12 / 24
Chiara Galimberti Women Elite 13 / 24
Allegra Arzuffi Women Elite 14 / 24
Silvia De piaz Women Elite 15 / 24
Alessia Dal magro Women Elite 16 / 24
Anna Faoro Women Elite 17 / 24
Alessia Verrando Women Elite 18 / 24
Alessandra Mastrototaro Women Elite 19 / 24
Vittoria Reati Women Elite 20 / 24
Maria Adele tuia Women Elite 21 / 24
Francesca Balducci Women Elite 22 / 24
Jessica Gnemmi Women Elite 23 / 24
Selene Soavi Women Elite 24 / 24

EKZ CrossTour #3 - Hittnau (Nov 2 2014)

Elena Valentini Women Elite 6 / 21
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 5 / 38
Enrico Franzoi Men Elite 9 / 38
Fabio Alfonso todaro Men Elite 35 / 38

Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 21 2014)

Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 12 / 30
Marco Bianco Men Elite 19 / 33

UCI World Cup #1 - Valkenburg (Oct 19 2014)

Stefano Sala Men Juniors 6 / 40
Giorgio Rossi Men Juniors 7 / 40
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 19 / 40
Federico Mandelli Men Juniors 34 / 40
Enrico Franzoi Men Elite 20 / 40
Marco Bianco Men Elite 34 / 40
Elena Valentini Women Elite 25 / 37
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 5 / 37
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Under 23 18 / 37

Kermiscross (Oct 16 2014)

Marco Bianco Men Elite 28 / 33

bpost bank trofee #1 - Ronse (Oct 12 2014)

Federico Mandelli Men Juniors 11 / 40
Matteo Abate Men Juniors 34 / 40

GP 5 Sterne Region (Oct 12 2014)

Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 1 / 25
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 4 / 25
Marco Bianco Men Elite 6 / 25
Elia Silvestri Men Elite 10 / 25
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 15 / 25

Grote Prijs van Brabant (Oct 11 2014)

Federico Mandelli Men Juniors 16 / 37
Mateo Abate Men Juniors 34 / 37

Radcross Illnau (Sep 28 2014)

Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 4 / 32
Enrico Franzoi Men Elite 7 / 32
Marco Bianco Men Elite 16 / 32

EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (Sep 14 2014)

Eva Lechner Women Elite 1 / 20
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 3 / 43

QianSen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 30 2014)

Marco Bianco Men Elite 11 / 40

World Championships (Feb 1 2014)

Manuel Todaro Men Juniors 11 / 40
Moreno Pellizzon Men Juniors 19 / 40
Giulio Franzolin Men Juniors 27 / 40
Enrico Franzoi Men Elite 13 / 40
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 30 / 40
Eva Lechner Women Elite 2 / 40
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 19 / 40
Francesca Cauz Women Elite 28 / 40
Elena Valentini Women Elite 33 / 40
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 21 / 40
Nicolas Samparisi Men Under 23 32 / 40

World Cup #6 (Jan 5 2014)

Alex Bondavalli Men Juniors 15 / 40
Manuel Todaro Men Juniors 20 / 40
Moreno Pellizzon Men Juniors 24 / 40
Giulio Franzolin Men Juniors 26 / 40
Filippo Rocchetti Men Juniors 27 / 40
Stefano Sala Men Juniors 29 / 40
Michele Corradini Men Juniors 30 / 40
Mauro Caneva Men Juniors 34 / 40
Simone Perna Men Juniors 35 / 40
Federico Mandelli Men Juniors 36 / 40
Davide Pinato Men Juniors 37 / 40
Daniel Smarzaro Men Juniors 40 / 40
Marco Aurelio fontana Men Elite 15 / 40
Enrico Franzoi Men Elite 17 / 40
Mirko Tabacchi Men Elite 22 / 40
Luca Braidot Men Elite 27 / 40
Elia Silvestri Men Elite 38 / 40
Eva Lechner Women Elite 3 / 28
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 15 / 28
Francesca Cauz Women Elite 18 / 28
Elena Valentini Women Elite 20 / 28
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 21 / 28
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 24 / 28
Giovanna Michieletto Women Elite 25 / 28
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 20 / 40
Nicolas Samparisi Men Under 23 27 / 40
Luca De nicola Men Under 23 29 / 40
Nadir Colledani Men Under 23 31 / 40
Yari Cisotto Men Under 23 32 / 40
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Under 23 33 / 40
Fabio Alfonso todaro Men Under 23 34 / 40
Pasquale Sirica Men Under 23 38 / 40
Tommaso Caneva Men Under 23 39 / 40
Luca Quattrini Men Under 23 40 / 40

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 29 2013)

Eva Lechner Women Elite 2 / 37

World Cup #8 (Jan 20 2013)

Marco Aurelio fontana Elite Men Gva 17 / 47
Vania Rossi Elite Women GvA 8 / 38

World Cup #7 (Jan 6 2013)

Mirko Tabacchi Elite Men GvA 30 / 47
Stefano Capponi Elite Men GvA 34 / 47
Fabio Ursi Elite Men GvA 39 / 47
Alessia Bulleri Elite Women GvA 28 / 31
Vania Rossi Elite Women GvA 31 / 31

World Cup #5 (Dec 23 2012)

Mirko Tabacchi Elite men GvA 21 / 55
Marco Ponta Elite men GvA 49 / 55

Grand Prix de la Région Wallonne (Nov 3 2012)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 22 / 24

World Cup #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Mirko Tabacchi Elite Men GvA 48 / 52
Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 50 / 52
Vania Rossi Elite Women GvA 15 / 33

World Cup #1 (Oct 21 2012)

Mirko Tabacchi Elite Men GvA 42 / 54
Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 49 / 54
Andrea Masciarelli Elite Men GvA 52 / 54
Vania Rossi Elite Women GvA 13 / 32

World Cup #8 (Jan 22 2012)

Alice Maria arzuffi Elite Women GvA 31 / 45

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2011)

Marco Bianco Elite men GvA 31 / 62
Mirko Tabacchi Elite men GvA 45 / 62
Igor Smarzaro Elite men GvA 51 / 62

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 23 2011)

Mirko Tabacchi Elite Men GvA 27 / 45
Simone Masciarelli Elite Men GvA 45 / 45

World Cup #5 (Dec 18 2011)

Vania Rossi Elite Women GvA 23 / 43
Alice Maria arzuffi Elite Women GvA 32 / 43
Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 38 / 69
Marco Ponta Elite Men GvA 40 / 69
Mirko Tabacchi Elite Men GvA 43 / 69

Scheldecross (Dec 11 2011)

Igor Smarzano Elite Men GvA 30 / 35

Vlaamse Druivenveldrit 2011 (Dec 11 2011)

Mirko Tabacchi Elite Men 30 / 40

World Cup #3 (Nov 26 2011)

Alice Maria arzuffi Elite Women GvA 33 / 45
Vania Rossi Elite Women GvA 37 / 45
Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 21 / 63

GVA Trofee - GP Hasselt (Nov 19 2011)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 43 / 43

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2011)

Alice Maria arzuffi Elite Women GvA 20 / 41
Vania Rossi Elite Women GvA 30 / 41
Marco Ponta Elite Men GvA 32 / 62
Mirko Tabacchi Elite Men GvA 49 / 62

World Cup #1 (Oct 16 2011)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 24 / 60
Mirko Tabacchi Elite Men GvA 43 / 60
Marco Ponta Elite Men GvA 60 / 60

Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (Feb 20 2011)

Marco Bianco Elite men GvA 17 / 40

Cauberg Cyclocross (Feb 19 2011)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 12 / 29

Internationale Cyclo-cross Heerlen GP Heuts (Feb 13 2011)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 10 / 32

Superprestige Noordzeecross Middelkerke (Feb 12 2011)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 23 / 28

World Cup #7 (Jan 16 2011)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 33 / 45

Sylvestercross (Dec 30 2010)

Matteo Trentin Elite Men GvA 29 / 54

Azencross (Dec 29 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 16 / 66

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 47 / 64
Marco Ponta Elite Men GvA 63 / 64
Nicoletta Bresciani Elite Women GvA 21 / 39
Daniela Bresciani Elite Women GvA 25 / 39

World Cup #5 (Dec 19 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 23 / 66
Marco Ponta Elite Men GvA 47 / 66
Daniela Bresciani Elite Women GvA 32 / 47
Nicoletta Bresciani Elite Women GvA 42 / 47

Scheldecross (Dec 18 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 22 / 53

World Cup #4 (Dec 17 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 19 / 36

Vlaamse Druivenveldrit (Dec 12 2010)

Enrico Franzoi Elite Men GvA 14 / 35

GP Rouwmoer (Dec 11 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite men GvA 21 / 35

World Cup #3 (Nov 27 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 16 / 57
Marco Ponta Elite Men GvA 34 / 57
Daniela Bresciani Elite Women GvA 30 / 39
Nicoletta Bresciani Elite Women GvA 35 / 39

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 20 / 40

Superprestige Zonhoven (Oct 31 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 22 / 32

10e Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 26 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 15 / 43

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 16 / 53
Fabio Ursi Elite Men GvA 23 / 53

World Cup #1 (Oct 17 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 28 / 61
Marco Ponta Elite Men GvA 44 / 61
Mirko Tabacchi Elite Men GvA 45 / 61
Fabio Ursi Elite Men GvA 46 / 61
Daniele Mensi Elite Men GvA 56 / 61
Daniela Bresciani Elite Women GvA 29 / 40
Francesca Cucciniello Elite Women GvA 30 / 40
Stefania Vecchio Elite Women GvA 32 / 40
Nicoletta Bresciani Elite Women GvA 36 / 40

Kermiscross (Oct 14 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 13 / 40
Mirko Tabacchi Elite Men GvA 34 / 40

Superprestige Ruddervoorde (Oct 10 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 23 / 48

GVA Trofee - Cyclo-cross International de la Ville de Namur (Oct 3 2010)

Mirko Tabacchi Under 23 men 21 / 44
Mattia Rossi Under 23 men 39 / 44
Enrico Franzoi Elite men GvA 6 / 33

GP Neerpelt (Sep 27 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 16 / 20

Superprestige Zonhoven (Feb 7 2010)

Simone Samperisi Under 23 men 38 / 41
Nicolas Samparisi Junior men 16 / 42
Lorenzo Samparisi Junior men 22 / 42
Enrico Franzoi Elite men GvA 14 / 29

Krawatencross (Feb 6 2010)

Enrico Franzoi Elite men GvA 12 / 38
Marco Bianco Elite men GvA 26 / 38

Parkcross Maldegem (Feb 3 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 10 / 19

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 22 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men 8 / 24

World Cup #8 (Jan 17 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite men GvA 29 / 59
Fabio Ursi Elite men GvA 37 / 59
Marco Aurelio fontana Elite men GvA 59 / 59
Eva Lechner Elite women GvA 7 / 41

Fidea Cyclo-cross Tervuren (Jan 2 2010)

Matteo Trentin Elite Men Gva 31 / 46

Grote Prijs Sven Nys (Jan 1 2010)

Marco Bianco Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee Veldrijden classificati 32 / 37

World Cup #7 (Dec 26 2009)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 28 / 65
Marco Aurelio fontana Elite Men GvA 35 / 65
Alessandro Gambino Elite Men GvA 51 / 65
Marco Ponta Elite Men GvA 52 / 65
Fabio Ursi Elite Men GvA 65 / 65
Evelyn Staffler Elite Women GvA 24 / 46
Nicoletta Bresciani Elite Women GvA 41 / 46
Daniela Bresciani Elite Women GvA 45 / 46

World Cup #6 (Dec 21 2009)

Elia Silvestri Elite Men GvA 22 / 67
Evelyn Staffler Elite Women GvA 22 / 44
Veronica Alessio Elite Women GvA 24 / 44
Eva Lechner Elite Women GvA 25 / 44
Nicoletta Bresciani Elite Women GvA 28 / 44
Daniela Bresciani Elite Women GvA 38 / 44

World Cup #5 (Dec 6 2009)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 18 / 47
Alessandro Gambino Elite Men GvA 33 / 47

Superprestige Gavere (Nov 15 2009)

Marco Bianco Elite men GvA 16 / 33

World Cup #3 (Nov 8 2009)

Marco Ponta Elite Men GvA 30 / 52

GVA Trofee - Koppenbergcross (Oct 25 2009)

Enrico Franzoi Elite men GvA 8 / 32
Marco Bianco Elite men GvA 14 / 32

Steenbergcross (Sep 13 2009)

Mattia Rossi Elite Men 34 / 45

Nacht van Woerden (Oct 21 2008)

Stefano Casagranda Men elite 18 / 33

Kermiscross (Oct 15 2008)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 22 / 27
Mattia Rossi Elite Men GvA 27 / 27

Steenbergcross - C2 (Sep 14 2008)

Marco Bianco Elite men 20 / 40

Busiest Racers

in last months
Marco Bianco 53
Alice Maria arzuffi 20
Gioele Bertolini 19
Marco Ponta 18
Mirko Tabacchi 16
Bryan Falaschi 16
Enrico Franzoi 14
Eva Lechner 14
Manuel Todaro 13
Stefano Sala 13
Elena Valentini 12
Giorgio Rossi 12
Antonio Folcarelli 11
Federico Mandelli 11
Daniel Smarzaro 11
Elia Silvestri 11
Nicoletta Bresciani 11
Nadir Colledani 11
Lorenzo Samparisi 11
Nicolas Samparisi 10
Jakob Dorigoni 10
Marco Aurelio fontana 9
Chiara Teocchi 9
Alessia Bulleri 8
Edoardo Nichele 8
Giovanna Michieletto 7
Vania Rossi 7
Luca Braidot 7
Daniela Bresciani 6
Luca De nicola 6
Luca Quattrini 6
Tommaso Caneva 6
Mauro Caneva 6
Rebecca Gariboldi 6
Alessia Dal magro 6
Silvia Pollicini 6
Rudy Molinari 6
Alessia Verrando 5
Anna Faoro 5
Roberto Barone 5
Manuel Foresta 5
Samuele Giuseri 5
Silvia De piaz 5
Allegra Arzuffi 5
Chiara Galimberti 5
Elena Leonardi 5
Elena Torcianti 5
Francesca Cauz 5
Moreno Pellizzon 5
Simone Perna 5
Yari Cisotto 5
Fabio Ursi 5
Alessandro Di santo 5
Marcello Merlino 5
Mara Fumagalli 5
Michele Bassani 5
Leonardo Filippi 5
Cristian Cominelli 4
Fabio Alfonso todaro 4
Pasquale Sirica 4
Stefano Capponi 4
Luca Andreatta 4
Alice Torcianti 4
Nicola Luchini 4
Nicola Parenti 4
Daniele Panzarini 4
Patrizio Leoni 4
Tiziano Cicuzza 4
Davide Debellis 4
Christian Recalcati 4
Diego Guglielmetti 4
Manuel Incardona 4
Emanuele Di giovanni 4
Leonardo Assettati 4
Christian Brocchi 4
Anna Oberparleiter 4
Sofia Beggin 4
Alessia Debellis 4
Virginia Cancellieri 4
Jasmine Dotti 4
Simone Olivetti 4
Andrea Pozzato 4
Leonardo Chieruzzi 3
Alex Bondavalli 3
Matteo Mandatori 3
Giovanni Gatti 3
Luca Ursino 3
Matteo Abate 3
Michael Capati 3
Mattia Rossi 3
Thomas Paccagnella 3
Daniele Braidot 3
Federico Proietti 3
Antonio Meccariello 3
Matteo Noro 3
Catiuscia Grillo 3
Alessio Barattin 3
Davide Cantù 3
Alessandro Covi 3
Davide Colnaghi 3