Log In

Team Overview: (Pol)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Parkcross Maldegem (Feb 3 2016)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 19 / 30

World Championships (Jan 30 2016)

Tomasz Rzeszutek Men Juniors 60 / 64
Mariusz Gil Men Elite 48 / 59
Olga Wasiuk Women Elite 25 / 38
Marceli Boguslawski Men Under 23 32 / 52
Bartosz Mikler Men Under 23 36 / 52

Cyclo-cross du Mingant (Jan 24 2016)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 9 / 27

Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse (Jan 17 2016)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 8 / 25

Polish National Championships (Jan 10 2016)

Tomasz Rzeszutek Men Juniors 1 / 25
Pawel Kostrubski Men Juniors 2 / 25
Stanislaw Nowak Men Juniors 3 / 25
Tomasz Budzinski Men Juniors 4 / 25
Wojciech Ceniuch Men Juniors 5 / 25
Kacper Wojciak Men Juniors 6 / 25
Marcin Budzinski Men Juniors 7 / 25
Bartosz Swierblewski Men Juniors 8 / 25
Albert Karolonek Men Juniors 9 / 25
Dawid Jona Men Juniors 10 / 25
Marcin Leszczak Men Juniors 11 / 25
Michal Stefanek Men Juniors 12 / 25
Mateusz Kanczugowski Men Juniors 13 / 25
Jan Szuszko Men Juniors 14 / 25
Dawid Burczak Men Juniors 15 / 25
Kacper Wiszniewski Men Juniors 16 / 25
Daniel Sikora Men Juniors 17 / 25
Piotr Krysiewicz Men Juniors 18 / 25
Maciej Chmielewski Men Juniors 19 / 25
Damian Tomiczek Men Juniors 20 / 25
Piotr Baranowski Men Juniors 21 / 25
Szymon Haladus Men Juniors 22 / 25
Szymon Bujas Men Juniors 23 / 25
Kamil Tarnawski Men Juniors 24 / 25
Maciej Zareba Men Juniors 25 / 25
Marek Konwa Men Elite 1 / 32
Marceli Boguslawski Men Elite 2 / 32
Mariusz Gil Men Elite 3 / 32
Bartosz Pilis Men Elite 4 / 32
Piotr Konwa Men Elite 5 / 32
Michal Paluta Men Elite 6 / 32
Karol Michalski Men Elite 7 / 32
Kamil Malecki Men Elite 8 / 32
Kornel Osicki Men Elite 9 / 32
Szymon Wojciech sajnok Men Elite 10 / 32
Oskar Plucinski Men Elite 11 / 32
Pawel Baranek Men Elite 12 / 32
Pawel Krol Men Elite 13 / 32
Radoslaw Rekawek Men Elite 14 / 32
Filip Helta Men Elite 15 / 32
Grzegorz Grabarek Men Elite 16 / 32
Beniamin Chojnicki Men Elite 17 / 32
Krzysztof Lukasik Men Elite 18 / 32
Krzysztof Szalacha Men Elite 19 / 32
Maciej Jeziorski Men Elite 20 / 32
Wiktor Hudyka Men Elite 21 / 32
Patryk Kostecki Men Elite 22 / 32
Andrzej Michniak Men Elite 23 / 32
Michal Topór Men Elite 24 / 32
Jaroslaw Wolzendorf Men Elite 25 / 32
Jakub Solarz Men Elite 26 / 32
Michal Surma Men Elite 27 / 32
Michal Roclawski Men Elite 28 / 32
Michal Przekop Men Elite 29 / 32
Damian Niesluchowski Men Elite 30 / 32
Mateusz Janicki Men Elite 31 / 32
Tomasz Kuczynski Men Elite 32 / 32
Olga Wasiuk Women Elite 1 / 8
Magdalena Halajczak Women Elite 2 / 8
Marta Turobos Women Elite 3 / 8
Magdalena Sadlecka Women Elite 4 / 8
Martyna Klekot Women Elite 5 / 8
Dorota Warczyk Women Elite 6 / 8
Dagmara Drabik Women Elite 7 / 8
Aleksandra Podgorska Women Elite 8 / 8

EKZ CrossTour #5 - Meilen (Jan 2 2016)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 17 / 43

Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2016)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 9 / 33

UCI World Cup #5 - Heusden-Zolder (Dec 26 2015)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 33 / 61

World Cup #3 - Namur (Dec 20 2015)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 45 / 70

EKZ CrossTour #4 - Eschenbach (Dec 13 2015)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 24 / 44
Mariusz Kowal Men Elite 39 / 44

Toi Toi Cup #8 - Mladá Boleslav (Dec 12 2015)

Marek Konwa Men Elite 3 / 32

XXII Przelajowy Wyscig Kolarski " BRYKSY CROSS" (Nov 29 2015)

Olga Wasiuk Women Elite 1 / 18
Magdalena Halajczak Women Elite 3 / 18
Magdalena Sadlecka Women Elite 4 / 18
Martyna Klekot Women Elite 5 / 18
Patrycja Swierczynska Women Elite 6 / 18
Marta Turobos Women Elite 8 / 18
Agnieszka Bacinska Women Elite 9 / 18
Zofia Rzeszutek Women Elite 11 / 18
Klaudia Bielawska Women Elite 12 / 18
Adrianna Stepniewska Women Elite 13 / 18
Patrycja Piotrowska Women Elite 14 / 18
Dorota Warczyk Women Elite 15 / 18
Maja Drelak Women Elite 16 / 18
Wiktoria Ciesielczuk Women Elite 17 / 18
Karolina Witek Women Elite 18 / 18
Mariusz Gil Men Elite 2 / 30
Marek Konwa Men Elite 3 / 30
Marceli Boguslawski Men Elite 6 / 30
Piotr Konwa Men Elite 7 / 30
Bartosz Pilis Men Elite 8 / 30
Wojciech Halejak Men Elite 9 / 30
Patryk Kostecki Men Elite 10 / 30
Oskar Plucinski Men Elite 11 / 30
Karol Michalski Men Elite 12 / 30
Mariusz Kowal Men Elite 13 / 30
Krzysztof Szalacha Men Elite 16 / 30
Beniamin Chojnicki Men Elite 17 / 30
Pawel Krol Men Elite 18 / 30
Tomasz Bala Men Elite 20 / 30
Tomasz Drozdz Men Elite 21 / 30
Mariusz Michalek Men Elite 24 / 30
Wiktor Hudyka Men Elite 25 / 30
Damian Niesluchowski Men Elite 26 / 30
Michal Surma Men Elite 27 / 30
Witold Jagocki Men Elite 28 / 30
Mateusz Janicki Men Elite 29 / 30
Lukasz Dziemba Men Elite 30 / 30

SOUDAL Classics - GP Hasselt (Nov 21 2015)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 18 / 28

Toi Toi Cup #7 - Unicov (Nov 17 2015)

Pawel Kostrubski Men Juniors 5 / 26
Dawid Jona Men Juniors 9 / 26
Daniel Sikora Men Juniors 24 / 26
Mariusz Gil Men Elite 9 / 44
Krzysztof Szalacha Men Elite 28 / 44
Grzegorz Sikora Men Elite 43 / 44
Olga Wasiuk Women Elite 4 / 23

Flückiger Cross Madiswil (Nov 15 2015)

Mariusz Kowal Men Elite 23 / 32

GGEW City Cross Cup (Nov 8 2015)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 8 / 51

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2015)

Gabriela Wojtyla Women Elite 26 / 43
Patrycja Lorkowska Women Elite 27 / 43
Olga Wasiuk Women Elite 29 / 43
Paula Gorycka Women Elite 34 / 43
Marceli Boguslawski Men Under 23 32 / 51

EKZ CrossTour #3 - Hittnau (Nov 1 2015)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 17 / 39
Mariusz Kowal Men Elite 30 / 39

Toi Toi Cup #5 - Louny (Oct 31 2015)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 10 / 36
Damian Niesluchowski Men Elite 35 / 36

Niels Albert Cyclo-cross (Oct 31 2015)

Marceli Boguslawski Men Elite 16 / 25
Olga Wasiuk Women Elite 8 / 33
Paula Gorycka Women Elite 16 / 33
Gabriela Wojtyla Women Elite 21 / 33
Patrycja Lorkowska Women Elite 31 / 33

Toi Toi Cup #4 - Tabor (Oct 28 2015)

Pawel Kostrubski Men Juniors 17 / 34
Dawid Jona Men Juniors 25 / 34
Sebastian Grabis Men Juniors 26 / 34
Daniel Sikora Men Juniors 31 / 34
Mariusz Gil Men Elite 14 / 58
Olga Wasiuk Women Elite 13 / 28

Internationales Radquer Steinmaur (Oct 25 2015)

Mariusz Kowal Men Elite 22 / 32

XXIII Cyclo-cross de Karrantza (Oct 25 2015)

Norbert Norwik Men Juniors 11 / 29

Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern (Oct 25 2015)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 7 / 39

Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 20 2015)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 20 / 41

World Cup #2 - Valkenburg (Oct 18 2015)

Tomasz Rzeszutek Men Juniors 49 / 57
Jan Szuszko Men Juniors 57 / 57
Mariusz Gil Men Elite 48 / 64
Patrycja Lorkowska Women Elite 46 / 51
Karolina Perekitko Women Elite 49 / 51
Zofia Rzeszutek Women Elite 51 / 51

Toi Toi Cup #3 - Milovice (Oct 10 2015)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 4 / 36

EKZ CrossTour #2 - Dielsdorf (Oct 4 2015)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 16 / 43
Mariusz Kowal Men Elite 39 / 43

Toi Toi Cup #2 - Hlinsko (Oct 3 2015)

Olga Wasiuk Women Elite 11 / 18
Dawid Chudek Men Elite 37 / 42
Damian Niesluchowski Men Elite 40 / 42

Toi Toi Cup #1 - Slaný (Sep 28 2015)

Bartosz Mikler Men Elite 32 / 55

EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (Sep 13 2015)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 22 / 49

World Championships (Jan 31 2015)

Marceli Boguslawski Men Juniors 31 / 71
Dawid Jona Men Juniors 50 / 71
Pawel Kostrubski Men Juniors 58 / 71
Mariusz Gil Men Elite 22 / 52
Marek Konwa Men Elite 37 / 52
Olga Wasiuk Women Elite 35 / 45
Paula Gorycka Women Elite 37 / 45
Bartosz Mikler Men Under 23 34 / 49
Patryk Kostecki Men Under 23 42 / 49

World Cup #6 (Jan 25 2015)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 40 / 65

Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse (Jan 18 2015)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 2 / 23

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 17 2015)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 25 / 38

Internationale Centrumcross van Surhuisterveen (Jan 2 2015)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 8 / 27
Remigiusz Gil Men Elite 22 / 27

G.P. Sven Nys (Jan 1 2015)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 17 / 34
Remigiusz Gil Men Under 23 25 / 29

bpost bank trofee #6 - Azencross (Dec 30 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 25 / 47
Remigiusz Gil Men Under 23 34 / 43

Superprestige #5 - Diegem (Dec 28 2014)

Remigiusz Gil Men Under 23 42 / 54

World Cup #5 (Dec 26 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 23 / 53

World Cup #4 (Dec 21 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 33 / 57
Remigiusz Gil Men Under 23 42 / 42

EKZ CrossTour #4 - Eschenbach (Dec 14 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 18 / 35

Toi Toi Cup #7 - Milovice (Dec 13 2014)

Mariusz Kowal Men Elite 13 / 40

Vlaamse Druivencross (Dec 7 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 20 / 34
Remigiusz Gil Men Elite 33 / 34

Toi Toi Cup #6 - Kolín (Dec 6 2014)

Mariusz Kowal Men Elite 12 / 40

GP Hasselt (Dec 6 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 15 / 30
Remigiusz Gil Men Under 23 24 / 25

World Cup #3 (Nov 29 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 29 / 40

Superprestige #4 - Spa-Francorchamps (Nov 23 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 16 / 33

World Cup #2 (Nov 22 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 35 / 40

Toi Toi Cup #5 - Holé Vrchy (Nov 15 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 5 / 39

GGEW City Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 3 / 40

GGEW City Cross Cup (Nov 8 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 5 / 36

EKZ CrossTour #3 - Hittnau (Nov 2 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 7 / 38

Toi Toi Cup #4 - Hlinsko (Nov 1 2014)

Bartosz Mikler Men Elite 14 / 33

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 21 / 34

UCI World Cup #1 - Valkenburg (Oct 19 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 36 / 40

bpost bank trofee #1 - Ronse (Oct 12 2014)

Dariusz Gil Men Elite 29 / 36
Remigiusz Gil Men Under 23 22 / 31

Grote Prijs van Brabant (Oct 11 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 23 / 36
Remigiusz Gil Men Elite 34 / 36

Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (Feb 23 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 18 / 29

G.P. Stad Eeklo (Feb 16 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 18 / 29

Superprestige Middelkerke (Feb 15 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 30 / 36

Superprestige Hoogstraten (Feb 9 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 21 / 37

Krawatencross (Feb 8 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 24 / 40

Parkcross Maldegem (Feb 5 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 12 / 33

World Championships (Feb 1 2014)

Kamil Malecki Men Juniors 22 / 40

Soudal Cyclo-cross Leuven (Jan 19 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 16 / 31

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 18 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 21 / 38

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 29 2013)

Remigiusz Gil Men Juniors 19 / 40
Mariusz Gil Men Elite 22 / 33
Brenda Kaczmarczyk Women Elite 34 / 37

Cyclocross Essen (Dec 21 2013)

Brenda Kaczmarczyk Elite Women 35 / 39

Toi Toi Cup (Sep 28 2013)

Mariusz Gil Elite men 3 / 40

Supercross Baden (Sep 15 2013)

Mariusz Kowal Elite Men 27 / 38

Superprestige Diegem (Jan 1 2013)

Remigiusz Gil Junior Men 31 / 70

World Cup #8 (Jan 22 2012)

Olga Wasiuk Elite Women GvA 27 / 45

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2011)

Michal Paluta Junior men 9 / 23

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 23 2011)

Marek Konwa U23 Men 9 / 57
Michal Paluta Junior men 20 / 73
Piotr Konwa Junior men 73 / 73

Koppenburgcross (Nov 1 2011)

Grzegorz Grabarek Elite Men GvA 37 / 42

Superprestige Zonhoven (Oct 30 2011)

Mariusz Gil Elite Men GvA 24 / 35
Grzegorz Grabarek Elite Men GvA 34 / 35

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2011)

Dorota Warczyk Elite Women GvA 34 / 41

World Cup #1 (Oct 16 2011)

Dorota Warczyk Elite Women GvA 35 / 38

Cauberg Cyclocross (Feb 19 2011)

Piotr Antkowiak Elite Men GvA 28 / 29
Grzegorz Grabarek Elite Men GvA 29 / 29

Sylvestercross (Dec 30 2010)

Marek Konwa Elite Men GvA 15 / 54
Wojciech Herba Elite Men GvA 31 / 54

Vlaamse Druivenveldrit (Dec 12 2010)

Mariusz Gil Elite Men GvA 12 / 35

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2010)

Marek Cichosz Elite Men GvA 29 / 40

Superprestige Zonhoven (Oct 31 2010)

Marek Cichosz Elite Men GvA 28 / 32

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2010)

Dorota Warczyk Elite Women GvA 29 / 33

GVA Trofee - Cyclo-cross International de la Ville de Namur (Oct 3 2010)

Mariusz Gil Elite men GvA 17 / 33

Superprestige Zonhoven (Feb 7 2010)

Kacper Szczepaniak Under 23 men 11 / 41
Pawel Szczepaniak Under 23 men 21 / 41
Mariusz Gil Elite men GvA 17 / 29

World Cup #8 (Jan 17 2010)

Mariusz Gil Elite men GvA 20 / 59
Marzena Wasiuk Elite women GvA 30 / 41

Fidea Cyclo-cross Tervuren (Jan 2 2010)

Marek Cichosz Elite Men Gva 16 / 46
Marek Konwa Elite Men Gva 19 / 46

Grote Prijs De Ster (Jan 2 2010)

Mariusz Gil Elite men GvA 16 / 51

World Cup #7 (Dec 26 2009)

Mariusz Gil Elite Men GvA 26 / 65

World Cup #6 (Dec 21 2009)

Daniel Horyza Elite Juniors GvA 21 / 37
Marcin Malewicz Elite Juniors GvA 35 / 37

World Cup #5 (Dec 6 2009)

Mariusz Gil Elite Men GvA 19 / 47
Pawel Szczepaniak Elite Men GvA 43 / 47

GVA Trofee - Koppenbergcross (Oct 25 2009)

Pawel Szczepaniak Under 23 men 3 / 52
Kacper Szczepaniak Under 23 men 7 / 52
Mateusz Chmurzewski Under 23 men 43 / 52
Mariusz Gil Elite men GvA 11 / 32

Steenbergcross (Sep 13 2009)

Mariusz Gil Elite Men 14 / 45
Pawel Szczepaniak Elite Men 36 / 45

World Cup #3 (Nov 9 2008)

Amadeusz Rudzinski U23 44 / 44

Nacht van Woerden (Oct 21 2008)

Mariusz Gil Men elite 17 / 33

Grand Prix de la Région Wallonne (Oct 11 2008)

Mariusz Gil Elite Men 17 / 38

Steenbergcross - C2 (Sep 14 2008)

Mariusz Gil Elite men 19 / 40

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mariusz Gil 68
Remigiusz Gil 11
Olga Wasiuk 10
Mariusz Kowal 9
Marek Konwa 7
Marceli Boguslawski 6
Dorota Warczyk 5
Grzegorz Grabarek 4
Pawel Szczepaniak 4
Bartosz Mikler 4
Damian Niesluchowski 4
Pawel Kostrubski 4
Dawid Jona 4
Krzysztof Szalacha 3
Daniel Sikora 3
Patrycja Lorkowska 3
Paula Gorycka 3
Tomasz Rzeszutek 3
Piotr Konwa 3
Michal Paluta 3
Marek Cichosz 3
Patryk Kostecki 3
Kacper Szczepaniak 2
Bartosz Pilis 2
Kamil Malecki 2
Brenda Kaczmarczyk 2
Zofia Rzeszutek 2
Jan Szuszko 2
Gabriela Wojtyla 2
Pawel Krol 2
Beniamin Chojnicki 2
Karol Michalski 2
Oskar Plucinski 2
Michal Surma 2
Wiktor Hudyka 2
Mateusz Janicki 2
Martyna Klekot 2
Magdalena Sadlecka 2
Magdalena Halajczak 2
Marta Turobos 2
Patrycja Swierczynska 1
Lukasz Dziemba 1
Witold Jagocki 1
Sebastian Grabis 1
Mariusz Michalek 1
Tomasz Drozdz 1
Tomasz Bala 1
Wojciech Halejak 1
Grzegorz Sikora 1
Norbert Norwik 1
Szymon Bujas 1
Szymon Haladus 1
Piotr Baranowski 1
Damian Tomiczek 1
Maciej Chmielewski 1
Piotr Krysiewicz 1
Kacper Wiszniewski 1
Dawid Burczak 1
Mateusz Kanczugowski 1
Michal Stefanek 1
Marcin Leszczak 1
Albert Karolonek 1
Bartosz Swierblewski 1
Marcin Budzinski 1
Kacper Wojciak 1
Wojciech Ceniuch 1
Tomasz Budzinski 1
Stanislaw Nowak 1
Tomasz Kuczynski 1
Michal Przekop 1
Michal Roclawski 1
Jakub Solarz 1
Jaroslaw Wolzendorf 1
Michal Topór 1
Andrzej Michniak 1
Maciej Jeziorski 1
Krzysztof Lukasik 1
Filip Helta 1
Radoslaw Rekawek 1
Pawel Baranek 1
Szymon Wojciech sajnok 1
Kornel Osicki 1
Aleksandra Podgorska 1
Dagmara Drabik 1
Karolina Witek 1
Wiktoria Ciesielczuk 1
Maja Drelak 1
Patrycja Piotrowska 1
Adrianna Stepniewska 1
Klaudia Bielawska 1
Agnieszka Bacinska 1
Karolina Perekitko 1
Dawid Chudek 1
Dariusz Gil 1
Marcin Malewicz 1
Piotr Antkowiak 1
Daniel Horyza 1
Amadeusz Rudzinski 1
Marzena Wasiuk 1
Mateusz Chmurzewski 1