Log In

Team Overview: (Pol)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

World Championships (Jan 31 2015)

Marceli Boguslawski Men Juniors 31 / 71
Dawid Jona Men Juniors 50 / 71
Pawel Kostrubski Men Juniors 58 / 71
Mariusz Gil Men Elite 22 / 52
Marek Konwa Men Elite 37 / 52
Olga Wasiuk Women Elite 35 / 45
Paula Gorycka Women Elite 37 / 45
Bartosz Mikler Men Under 23 34 / 49
Patryk Kostecki Men Under 23 42 / 49

World Cup #6 (Jan 25 2015)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 40 / 65

Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse (Jan 18 2015)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 2 / 23

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 17 2015)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 25 / 38

Internationale Centrumcross van Surhuisterveen (Jan 2 2015)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 8 / 27
Remigiusz Gil Men Elite 22 / 27

G.P. Sven Nys (Jan 1 2015)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 17 / 34
Remigiusz Gil Men Under 23 25 / 29

bpost bank trofee #6 - Azencross (Dec 30 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 25 / 47
Remigiusz Gil Men Under 23 34 / 43

Superprestige #5 - Diegem (Dec 28 2014)

Remigiusz Gil Men Under 23 42 / 54

World Cup #5 (Dec 26 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 23 / 53

World Cup #4 (Dec 21 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 33 / 57
Remigiusz Gil Men Under 23 42 / 42

EKZ CrossTour #4 - Eschenbach (Dec 14 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 18 / 35

Toi Toi Cup #7 - Milovice (Dec 13 2014)

Mariusz Kowal Men Elite 13 / 40

Vlaamse Druivencross (Dec 7 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 20 / 34
Remigiusz Gil Men Elite 33 / 34

Toi Toi Cup #6 - Kolín (Dec 6 2014)

Mariusz Kowal Men Elite 12 / 40

GP Hasselt (Dec 6 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 15 / 30
Remigiusz Gil Men Under 23 24 / 25

World Cup #3 (Nov 29 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 29 / 40

Superprestige #4 - Spa-Francorchamps (Nov 23 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 16 / 33

World Cup #2 (Nov 22 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 35 / 40

Toi Toi Cup #5 - Holé Vrchy (Nov 15 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 5 / 39

GGEW City Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 3 / 40

GGEW City Cross Cup (Nov 8 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 5 / 36

EKZ CrossTour #3 - Hittnau (Nov 2 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 7 / 38

Toi Toi Cup #4 - Hlinsko (Nov 1 2014)

Bartosz Mikler Men Elite 14 / 33

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 21 / 34

UCI World Cup #1 - Valkenburg (Oct 19 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 36 / 40

bpost bank trofee #1 - Ronse (Oct 12 2014)

Dariusz Gil Men Elite 29 / 36
Remigiusz Gil Men Under 23 22 / 31

Grote Prijs van Brabant (Oct 11 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 23 / 36
Remigiusz Gil Men Elite 34 / 36

Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (Feb 23 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 18 / 29

G.P. Stad Eeklo (Feb 16 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 18 / 29

Superprestige Middelkerke (Feb 15 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 30 / 36

Superprestige Hoogstraten (Feb 9 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 21 / 37

Krawatencross (Feb 8 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 24 / 40

Parkcross Maldegem (Feb 5 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 12 / 33

World Championships (Feb 1 2014)

Kamil Malecki Men Juniors 22 / 40

Soudal Cyclo-cross Leuven (Jan 19 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 16 / 31

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 18 2014)

Mariusz Gil Men Elite 21 / 38

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 29 2013)

Remigiusz Gil Men Juniors 19 / 40
Mariusz Gil Men Elite 22 / 33
Brenda Kaczmarczyk Women Elite 34 / 37

Cyclocross Essen (Dec 21 2013)

Brenda Kaczmarczyk Elite Women 35 / 39

Toi Toi Cup (Sep 28 2013)

Mariusz Gil Elite men 3 / 40

Supercross Baden (Sep 15 2013)

Mariusz Kowal Elite Men 27 / 38

Superprestige Diegem (Jan 1 2013)

Remigiusz Gil Junior Men 31 / 70

World Cup #8 (Jan 22 2012)

Olga Wasiuk Elite Women GvA 27 / 45

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2011)

Michal Paluta Junior men 9 / 23

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 23 2011)

Marek Konwa U23 Men 9 / 57
Michal Paluta Junior men 20 / 73
Piotr Konwa Junior men 73 / 73

Koppenburgcross (Nov 1 2011)

Grzegorz Grabarek Elite Men GvA 37 / 42

Superprestige Zonhoven (Oct 30 2011)

Mariusz Gil Elite Men GvA 24 / 35
Grzegorz Grabarek Elite Men GvA 34 / 35

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2011)

Dorota Warczyk Elite Women GvA 34 / 41

World Cup #1 (Oct 16 2011)

Dorota Warczyk Elite Women GvA 35 / 38

Cauberg Cyclocross (Feb 19 2011)

Piotr Antkowiak Elite Men GvA 28 / 29
Grzegorz Grabarek Elite Men GvA 29 / 29

Sylvestercross (Dec 30 2010)

Marek Konwa Elite Men GvA 15 / 54
Wojciech Herba Elite Men GvA 31 / 54

Vlaamse Druivenveldrit (Dec 12 2010)

Mariusz Gil Elite Men GvA 12 / 35

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2010)

Marek Cichosz Elite Men GvA 29 / 40

Superprestige Zonhoven (Oct 31 2010)

Marek Cichosz Elite Men GvA 28 / 32

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2010)

Dorota Warczyk Elite Women GvA 29 / 33

GVA Trofee - Cyclo-cross International de la Ville de Namur (Oct 3 2010)

Mariusz Gil Elite men GvA 17 / 33

Superprestige Zonhoven (Feb 7 2010)

Kacper Szczepaniak Under 23 men 11 / 41
Pawel Szczepaniak Under 23 men 21 / 41
Mariusz Gil Elite men GvA 17 / 29

World Cup #8 (Jan 17 2010)

Mariusz Gil Elite men GvA 20 / 59
Marzena Wasiuk Elite women GvA 30 / 41

Fidea Cyclo-cross Tervuren (Jan 2 2010)

Marek Cichosz Elite Men Gva 16 / 46
Marek Konwa Elite Men Gva 19 / 46

Grote Prijs De Ster (Jan 2 2010)

Mariusz Gil Elite men GvA 16 / 51

World Cup #7 (Dec 26 2009)

Mariusz Gil Elite Men GvA 26 / 65

World Cup #6 (Dec 21 2009)

Daniel Horyza Elite Juniors GvA 21 / 37
Marcin Malewicz Elite Juniors GvA 35 / 37

World Cup #5 (Dec 6 2009)

Mariusz Gil Elite Men GvA 19 / 47
Pawel Szczepaniak Elite Men GvA 43 / 47

GVA Trofee - Koppenbergcross (Oct 25 2009)

Pawel Szczepaniak Under 23 men 3 / 52
Kacper Szczepaniak Under 23 men 7 / 52
Mateusz Chmurzewski Under 23 men 43 / 52
Mariusz Gil Elite men GvA 11 / 32

Steenbergcross (Sep 13 2009)

Mariusz Gil Elite Men 14 / 45
Pawel Szczepaniak Elite Men 36 / 45

World Cup #3 (Nov 9 2008)

Amadeusz Rudzinski U23 44 / 44

Nacht van Woerden (Oct 21 2008)

Mariusz Gil Men elite 17 / 33

Grand Prix de la Région Wallonne (Oct 11 2008)

Mariusz Gil Elite Men 17 / 38

Steenbergcross - C2 (Sep 14 2008)

Mariusz Gil Elite men 19 / 40