Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Rad Racing NW Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)
Nolan Brady Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 8 / 57
Landen Beckner Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 19 / 57
David Obrien Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 44 / 57
Cascade Cross Series 2013: Chiller Cross (Jan 11 2014)
Kai Wallis Junior Men 6 / 6
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)
Lewis Whiley Men Junior 15-16 14 / 57
Brayden Buchanan Men Junior 15-16 41 / 57
Ciara Macdonald Women Junior 13-14 17 / 23
Parker King Men Junior 9-10 6 / 17
Andrea Casebolt Women Junior 17-18 9 / 23
Calder Wood Men Junior 13-14 1 / 58
Scott Funston Men Junior 13-14 3 / 58
Benjamin King Men Junior 13-14 14 / 58
Meyers Layton Men Junior 13-14 18 / 58
Gideon Bender Men Junior 13-14 28 / 58
Isabella Meyers Women Junior 9-10 2 / 7
Aynslee King Women Junior 11-12 5 / 21
Sophia Meyers Women Junior 11-12 9 / 21
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)
Aynslee King Women Non-Championship 34 / 51
Scott Funston Men Non-Championship 1029 17 / 54
Calder Wood Men Non-Championship 1029 18 / 54
Lewis Whiley Men Non-Championship 1029 21 / 54
Benjamin King Men Non-Championship 1029 25 / 54
Meyers Layton Men Non-Championship 1029 32 / 54
Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)
Aynslee King Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 11-12 1 / 2
Lewis Whiley Mixed Open Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Benjamin King Mixed Open Junior 13-14 1 / 11
Gideon Bender Mixed Open Junior 13-14 4 / 11
Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)
Aynslee King Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 11-12 2 / 3
Lewis Whiley Mixed Open Junior 15-16 11 / 17
Benjamin King Mixed Open Junior 13-14 4 / 12
Gideon Bender Mixed Open Junior 13-14 7 / 12
SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)
Lewis Whiley Cat. 4/5 Men 2 / 36
Scott Funston Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 11
Calder Wood Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 11
Layton Meyers Junior Boys 13-14 4 / 11
Ethan Casebolt Junior Boys 13-14 9 / 11
Nathan Morrisson Junior Boys 13-14 10 / 11
Lewis Whiley Junior Boys 15-16 1 / 7
Sky Schroeder Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 7
Wyatt Mason Junior Boys 15-16 6 / 7
Ciara Macdonald Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 4
Aynslee King Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 8
Annalise Rosser Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 8
Kyle Dickinson Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 14
Parker King Junior Boys 10-12 6 / 14
Andrea Casebolt Cat. 1/2 Women 8 / 10
Nolan Brady Cat. 1/2 Men 3 / 23
David O'Brien Cat. 1/2 Men 13 / 23
Evan Geary Cat. 1/2 Men 21 / 23
Scott Funston Cat. 3 Men 4 / 15
Benjamin King Cat. 3 Men 15 / 15
Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)
Calder Wood Men Junior 15-16 3 / 10
Lewis Whiley Men Junior 15-16 6 / 10
Nolan Brady Men ProCX 1 Junior 17-18 1 / 10
David Obrien Men ProCX 1 Junior 17-18 6 / 10
Evan Geary Men ProCX 1 Junior 17-18 8 / 10
SCPS #14: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)
Nolan Brady SUN: UCI Junior Men 17-18 6 / 12
David O'Brien SUN: UCI Junior Men 17-18 7 / 12
SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)
Scott Funston Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 12
Calder Wood Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 12
Layton Meyers Junior Boys 13-14 4 / 12
Nathan Morrisson Junior Boys 13-14 9 / 12
Lewis Whiley Cat. 4/5 Men 3 / 38
Andrew Waddell Cat. 4/5 Men 22 / 38
Matthew Wilkinson Cat. 4/5 Men 33 / 38
Scott Funston Cat. 3 Men 8 / 12
Benjamin King Cat. 3 Men 11 / 12
Aynslee King Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 8
Annalise Rosser Junior Girls 10-12 3 / 8
Kyle Dickinson Junior Boys 10-12 4 / 13
Parker King Junior Boys 10-12 8 / 13
Sky Schroeder Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 7
Wyatt Mason Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 7
Andrea Casebolt Cat. 1/2 Women 9 / 10
Evan Geary Cat. 1/2 Men 22 / 29
Ciara Macdonald Junior Girls 13-14 2 / 3
SCPS #13: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)
Nolan Brady SAT: UCI Junior Men 17-18 5 / 14
David O'Brien SAT: UCI Junior Men 17-18 9 / 14
Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)
Dickinson Kyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 3 / 13
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 1 / 7
Brayden Buchanan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 4 / 7
Titus Bender Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 5 / 7
Skyler Schroeder Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 6 / 7
Scott Funston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 1 / 9
Calder Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 2 / 9
Meyers Layton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 3 / 9
Dylan Schwenk Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 9 / 9
Scott Funston Men Cat 3 Elite 15 / 15
Nolan Brady Men Cat 1/2 Elite 5 / 17
Evan Geary Men Cat 1/2 Elite 15 / 17
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 2 / 3
Parker Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Youth 6-9 12 / 12
Annalise Rosser Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 2 / 3
SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)
Lewis Whiley Cat. 4/5 Men 1 / 57
Matthew Wilkinson Cat. 4/5 Men 38 / 57
Scott Funston Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 16
Calder Wood Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 16
Layton Meyers Junior Boys 13-14 4 / 16
Ethan Casebolt Junior Boys 13-14 10 / 16
Nathan Morrisson Junior Boys 13-14 13 / 16
Dylan Schwenk Junior Boys 13-14 14 / 16
Sky Schroeder Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 7
Wyatt Mason Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 7
Aynslee King Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 7
Annalise Rosser Junior Girls 10-12 3 / 7
Aynslee King Cat. 4 Women 10 / 20
Kyle Dickinson Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 7
Andrea Casebolt Cat. 1/2 Women 13 / 16
Evan Geary Cat. 1/2 Men 17 / 22
Benjamin King Cat. 3 Men 13 / 18
Scott Funston Cat. 3 Men 18 / 18
Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 16 2013)
Lewis Whiley Men Jr B 15-16 1 / 2
Skyler Schroeder Men Jr B 15-16 2 / 2
Annalise Rosser Women Jr G 15-16 2 / 4
Isabella Meyers Women Jr G 15-16 4 / 4
Parker Anderson Men Jr B 10-12 3 / 3
Andrea Casebolt Women 1-2 W 3 / 5
Zeke Bender Men Jr 6-9 1 / 4
Jude Bender Men Jr 6-9 2 / 4
Gideon Bender Men Jr B 13-14 1 / 4
Ethan Casebolt Men Jr B 13-14 3 / 4
Evan Geary Men 3 M 2 / 8
Benjamin King Men 3 M 7 / 8
Ayden Young Men 3 M 8 / 8
Andrew Waddell Men 4/5 M 5 / 10
Meyers Layton Men 4/5 M 6 / 10
MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)
Jack Spranger Junior Boys 2002-2004 3 / 46
Parker Newman Cat. 3 Men 13 / 60
Sophia Meyers Junior Girls 2002-2004 1 / 16
Annalise Rosser Junior Girls 2002-2004 2 / 16
Isabella Meyers Junior Girls 2002-2004 7 / 16
Andrea Casebolt Cat. 1/2 Women 14 / 20
Croix Cameron Junior Boys 2000-2001 2 / 22
Layton Meyers Junior Boys 2000-2001 3 / 22
Evan Geary Cat. 1/2 Men 19 / 47
Scott Funston Cat. 1/2 Men 44 / 47
Ayden Young Cat. 1/2 Men 45 / 47
Calder Wood Cat. 4 Men 5 / 161
Lewis Whiley Cat. 4 Men 6 / 161
Layton Meyers Cat. 4 Men 27 / 161
Matthew Wilkinson Cat. 4 Men 38 / 161
Alex Walentynowicz Cat. 4 Men 159 / 161
Matt Morrisson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 27 / 75
Brayden Buchanan Junior Boys 1998-1999 3 / 15
Wyatt Mason Junior Boys 1998-1999 4 / 15
Skyler Schroeder Junior Boys 1998-1999 6 / 15
Titus Bender Junior Boys 1998-1999 8 / 15
The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)
Nolan Brady Men UCI Junior 17-18 8 / 32
David Obrien Men UCI Junior 17-18 27 / 32
The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)
Nolan Brady Men ProCX 1 Junior 17-18 9 / 33
David Obrien Men ProCX 1 Junior 17-18 24 / 33
Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series - Riverside State Park (Nov 3 2013)
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 2 / 2
Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)
Nolan Brady Men UCI Junior 17-18 8 / 24
David Obrien Men UCI Junior 17-18 17 / 24
SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)
Benjamin King Cat. 4/5 Men 4 / 52
Lewis Whiley Cat. 4/5 Men 10 / 52
Andrew Waddell Cat. 4/5 Men 30 / 52
Calder Wood Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 12
Layton Meyers Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 12
Scott Funston Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 12
Nathan Morrisson Junior Boys 13-14 10 / 12
Ethan Casebolt Junior Boys 13-14 11 / 12
Wyatt Mason Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 7
Sky Schroeder Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 7
Annalise Rosser Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 7
Aynslee King Cat. 4 Women 9 / 11
Kyle Dickinson Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 14
Parker King Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 14
Andrea Casebolt Cat. 1/2 Women 8 / 13
Evan Geary Cat. 3 Men 1 / 23
Scott Funston Cat. 3 Men 7 / 23
Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)
Brayden Buchanan Men C 1 / 12
Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)
Brayden Buchanan Men C 2 / 18
Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)
Nolan Brady Men ProCX 1 Junior 17-18 12 / 24
David O'Brien Men ProCX 1 Junior 17-18 15 / 24
SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)
David O'Brien Cat. 1/2 Men 25 / 41
Evan Geary Cat. 1/2 Men 32 / 41
Scott Funston Cat. 1/2 Men 36 / 41
Brayden Buchanan Junior Boys 1998-1999 3 / 11
Skyler Schroeder Junior Boys 1998-1999 4 / 11
Wyatt Mason Junior Boys 1998-1999 5 / 11
Matt Morrisson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 25 / 58
Jack Spranger Junior Boys 2002-2004 2 / 36
Ezekial Bender Junior Boys 2002-2004 8 / 36
Calder Wood Junior Boys 2000-2001 2 / 19
Layton Meyers Junior Boys 2000-2001 3 / 19
Croix Cameron Junior Boys 2000-2001 4 / 19
Andrea Casebolt Cat. 1/2 Women 12 / 16
Calder Wood Cat. 4 Men 1 / 110
Matthew Wilkinson Cat. 4 Men 9 / 110
Layton Meyers Cat. 4 Men 14 / 110
Alex Walentynowicz Cat. 4 Men 105 / 110
Annalise Rosser Junior Girls 2002-2004 2 / 11
Bennington Lake Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)
Aynslee King Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 1 / 4
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 3 / 4
Aynslee King Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 1 / 5
Calder Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 2 / 5
Parker King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 4 / 5
Benjamin King Men Cat 4 2 / 9
Calder Wood Men Cat 4 3 / 9
MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)
Evan Geary Cat. 1/2 Men 23 / 44
Brayden Buchanan Junior Boys 1998-1999 1 / 10
Skyler Schroeder Junior Boys 1998-1999 4 / 10
Matt Morrisson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 35 / 65
Jack Spranger Junior Boys 2002-2004 3 / 36
Layton Meyers Junior Boys 2000-2001 2 / 15
Layton Meyers Cat. 4 Men 17 / 119
Matthew Wilkinson Cat. 4 Men 24 / 119
Alex Walentynowicz Cat. 4 Men 117 / 119
Annalise Rosser Junior Girls 2002-2004 2 / 9
Scott Funston Cat. 3 Men 1 / 41
Parker Newman Cat. 3 Men 40 / 41
Stanger Farm Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 2 / 3
Aynslee King Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 1 / 3
Calder Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 2 / 3
Parker King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 3 / 3
Calder Wood Men Cat 4 3 / 11
Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)
Evan Geary Men M 3 2 / 14
Dickinson Kyle Men Jr 10-12 3 / 6
Meyers Layton Men Jr 13-14 1 / 4
SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)
Nolan Brady Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 24
David O'Brien Cat. 1/2 Men 15 / 24
Andrea Casebolt Cat. 1/2 Women 9 / 16
Evan Geary Cat. 3 Men 16 / 32
Annalise Rosser Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 6
Kyle Dickinson Junior Boys 10-12 4 / 17
Parker King Junior Boys 10-12 7 / 17
Parker Anderson Junior Boys 6-9 11 / 15
Scott Funston Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 21
Calder Wood Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 21
Layton Meyers Junior Boys 13-14 4 / 21
Ethan Casebolt Junior Boys 13-14 14 / 21
Nathan Morrisson Junior Boys 13-14 15 / 21
Wyatt Mason Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 8
Sky Schroeder Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 8
Aynslee King Cat. 4 Women 15 / 30
Scott Funston Cat. 4/5 Men 1 / 89
Lewis Whiley Cat. 4/5 Men 4 / 89
Benjamin King Cat. 4/5 Men 13 / 89
Matthew Wilkinson Cat. 4/5 Men 24 / 89
Croix Cameron Cat. 4/5 Men 87 / 89
Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series - Riverside State Park (Oct 12 2013)
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 4 6 / 6
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 2 / 3
MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)
Jack Spranger Junior Boys 2002-2004 3 / 24
Kai Wallis Junior Boys 2002-2004 22 / 24
Gideon Bender Junior Boys 2000-2001 1 / 12
Layton Meyers Junior Boys 2000-2001 2 / 12
Nathan Morrisson Junior Boys 2000-2001 9 / 12
Evan Geary Cat. 1/2 Men 17 / 35
David O'Brien Cat. 1/2 Men 26 / 35
Scott Funston Cat. 3 Men 1 / 45
Wyatt Mason Junior Boys 1998-1999 3 / 7
Brayden Buchanan Junior Boys 1998-1999 4 / 7
Skyler Schroeder Junior Boys 1998-1999 5 / 7
Calder Wood Cat. 4 Men 8 / 84
Matthew Wilkinson Cat. 4 Men 12 / 84
Layton Meyers Cat. 4 Men 18 / 84
Alex Walentynowicz Cat. 4 Men 81 / 84
CrosstoberFest (Oct 5 2013)
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 4 6 / 11
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 1 / 3
Cascade Cross Series 2013: MFG Cross Combo (Oct 5 2013)
Park Anderson Cat Youth 8 & over 7 / 14
MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)
Evan Geary Cat. 1/2 Men 19 / 36
Ayden Young Cat. 1/2 Men 22 / 36
Brayden Buchanan Junior Boys 1998-1999 2 / 8
Skyler Schroeder Junior Boys 1998-1999 5 / 8
Ciara Macdonald Cat. 4 Women 20 / 39
Jack Spranger Junior Boys 2002-2004 2 / 33
Ezekial Bender Junior Boys 2002-2004 8 / 33
Jason Casebolt Single Speed Men 61 / 75
Andrea Casebolt Cat. 1/2 Women 11 / 16
Lewis Whiley Cat. 4 Men 1 / 116
Matthew Wilkinson Cat. 4 Men 13 / 116
Calder Wood Cat. 4 Men 16 / 116
Lewis Whiley Cat. 4 Men 112 / 116
Alex Walentynowicz Cat. 4 Men 113 / 116
Annalise Rosser Junior Girls 2002-2004 1 / 7
Parker Newman Cat. 3 Men 15 / 47
SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)
Scott Funston Cat. 4/5 Men 1 / 98
Benjamin King Cat. 4/5 Men 10 / 98
Matthew Wilkinson Cat. 4/5 Men 18 / 98
Scott Funston Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 21
Calder Wood Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 21
Cameron Croix Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 21
Ethan Casebolt Junior Boys 13-14 13 / 21
Nathan Morrisson Junior Boys 13-14 21 / 21
Benjamin King Junior Boys 15-16 2 / 10
Wyatt Mason Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 10
Sky Schroeder Junior Boys 15-16 6 / 10
Annalise Rosser Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 7
Ciara Macdonald Cat. 4 Women 13 / 33
Aynslee King Cat. 4 Women 30 / 33
Kyle Dickinson Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 16
Parker King Junior Boys 10-12 8 / 16
Andrea Casebolt Cat. 1/2 Women 16 / 23
Evan Geary Cat. 3 Men 4 / 37
StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)
Nolan Brady Men 2/3 2 / 61
David O'Brien Men 2/3 4 / 61
Fleischhauer David Men 2/3 9 / 61
Ayden Young Men 2/3 55 / 61
Avi Mahan Men 2/3 61 / 61
Ciara Macdonald Junior Girls U17 2 / 7
Aynslee King Junior Girls U17 3 / 7
Matthew Wilkinson Men Cat 4/5 9 / 81
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 4 48 / 50
Scott Funston Junior Boys U17 1 / 40
Lewis Whiley Junior Boys U17 2 / 40
Calder Wood Junior Boys U17 4 / 40
Brayden Buchanan Junior Boys U17 6 / 40
Alexander Walentynowicz Junior Boys U17 11 / 40
Wyatt Mason Junior Boys U17 13 / 40
Skyler Schroeder Junior Boys U17 18 / 40
Tyler Wenschhof Junior Boys U17 33 / 40
MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)
Ayden Young Cat. 1/2 Men 25 / 38
Evan Geary Cat. 1/2 Men 29 / 38
Brayden Buchanan Junior Boys 1998-1999 1 / 8
Wyatt Mason Junior Boys 1998-1999 3 / 8
Skyler Schroeder Junior Boys 1998-1999 5 / 8
Ezekial Bender Junior Boys 2002-2004 6 / 25
Calder Wood Junior Boys 2000-2001 3 / 13
Alex Walentynowicz Cat. 4 Men 101 / 106
Avi Mahan Cat. 3 Men 21 / 55
Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)
Lewis Whiley Men Junior 15-16 2 / 7
Benjamin King Men Junior 13-14 2 / 17
Ezekial Bender Mixed Junior 6-9 3 / 15
Jude Bender Mixed Junior 6-9 9 / 15
Andrea Casebolt Women Cat 1/2 10 / 12
SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)
Annalise Rosser Jr 6-9 1 / 10
Ezekial Bender Jr 6-9 2 / 10
Ben King Junior Boys 1314 2 / 17
SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)
Ezekial Bender Jr 6-9 1 / 5
Ben King Junior Boys 1314 2 / 17
MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)
Andrea Casebolt CAT 3 WOMEN 1 / 26
Deschutes River CX (Nov 10 2012)
Lewis Whiley JrBoy1516 1 / 2
USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)
James Brown Men Master 45-99 38 / 47
SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)
Lewis Whiley Junior Boys 1516 2 / 11
Ezekial Bender Jr 6-9 2 / 15
Jude Bender Jr 6-9 6 / 15
SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)
Lewis Whiley Men Junior 15-16 2 / 10
MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)
Andrea Casebolt CAT 3 WOMEN 6 / 24
Cascade Cross Series 2012: Wooley Cross (Oct 20 2012)
Parker King Junior B 5 / 5
Benjamin King Men C 3 / 21
MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)
Jim Brown CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 36 / 50
Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)
Ayden Young Junior Boys 1516 4 / 15
Tyler Tangen Junior Boys 1516 7 / 15
Matt Wilkinson Junior Boys 1516 8 / 15
Billy Peterson Junior Boys 1516 11 / 15
Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)
Tyler Tangen Junior Boys 1516 2 / 17
Billy Peterson Junior Boys 1516 5 / 17
Tyler Tangen Men 4 40 / 59
Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)
Tyler Tangen Junior Boys 1516 2 / 12
Billy Peterson Junior Boys 1516 10 / 12
Tyler Tangen Men 4 46 / 62
MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)
Cleve, will Van CAT 3 MEN 16 / 54
Jim Brown CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 44
Ian Terry CAT 1/2 MEN 26 / 28
Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)
Ayden Young Junior Boys 1516 1 / 4
Billy Peterson Junior Boys 1516 3 / 4
Madison Luther Women4 4 / 5
Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)
Ayden Young Junior Boys 1516 3 / 33
Billy Peterson Junior Boys 1516 8 / 33
Shannon Elliott Women4 10 / 23
MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)
Ian Terry CAT 1/2 MEN 13 / 15
Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)
Ayden Young Junior Boys 1516 3 / 16
Matt Wilkinson Junior Boys 1516 6 / 16
Billy Peterson Junior Boys 1516 10 / 16
Tyler Tangen Men 4 27 / 45
Shannon Elliott Women4 13 / 21
Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)
Patrick Tongue CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 25 / 47
Ian Terry CAT 1/2 MEN 7 / 19
Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)
Shannon Elliott Women4 7 / 18
Billy Peterson JrBoy1516 6 / 7
Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)
Shannon Elliott Women4 7 / 32
Billy Peterson JrBoy1516 6 / 12
SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)
Jason Casebolt SINGLE SPEED MEN 71 / 71
Patrick Tongue CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 30 / 45
Ian Terry CAT 1/2 MEN 9 / 16
Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)
Tyler Tangen Men 4 82 / 82
Shannon Elliott Women4 8 / 38
Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)
Madison Luther JR GIRLS 13 14 2 / 5
Bernard Acevedo CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 61 / 65
Cleve, will Van Cat 3 Men 14 / 57
Patrick Tongue CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 43 / 55
Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)
Ian Terry CAT 1/2 MEN 13 / 13
USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)
Andrea Casebolt Cat B/Beginner Women 8 / 22
USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)
Andrea Casebolt Cat B Women 4 / 24
Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)
David O'Brien Men 3 15 / 42
Avi Mahan Men 3 23 / 42
Kosta Psaltis Men 3 39 / 42
Will Van cleve Men 3 41 / 42
Andrea Casebolt Women3 2 / 23
Catherine Maier Women3 14 / 23
Larisa Wade Women3 23 / 23
Patrick Tongue MstrMen3 45+ 19 / 44
Miles Frank JrDevlp 1 / 23
Matthew Wilkinson JrDevlp 6 / 23
Marcus Tongue 810 or 826 JrDevlp 14 / 23
Skyler Schroebe JrDevlp 18 / 23
Brayden Buchanan JrDevlp 19 / 23
Benjamin King JrDevlp 21 / 23
Caden Tongue JrDevlp 22 / 23
Shannon Elliott Women4 9 / 19
Conor Klupar Cat 4 Men 43 / 61
Tanner Patnode Cat 4 Men 48 / 61
Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)
Avi Mahan Men 3 15 / 35
David O'Brien Men 3 23 / 35
Alex Springer Men 3 28 / 35
Kosta Psaltis Men 3 31 / 35
Will Van cleve Men 3 33 / 35
Andrea Casebolt Women3 4 / 22
Catherine Maier Women3 18 / 22
Larisa Wade Women3 21 / 22
Jason Casebolt SglSpd 18 / 34
Patrick Tongue MstrMen3 45+ 23 / 44
Matthew Wilkinson JrDevlp 3 / 18
Marcus Tongue 810 or 826 JrDevlp 11 / 18
Skyler Schroebe JrDevlp 14 / 18
Caden Tongue JrDevlp 15 / 18
Benjamin King JrDevlp 17 / 18
Shannon Elliott Women4 7 / 19
Tanner Patnode Cat 4 Men 55 / 68
2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)
Patrick Tongue Men Cat 3 Mstr 45+ 19 / 22
David O'Brien Junior Boys 15-16 1 / 7
Marcus Tongue Junior Boys 15-16 7 / 7
Matthew Wilkinson Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 7
Caden Tongue Junior Boys 13-14 6 / 7
Brayden Buchanan Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 6
Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)
Cleve will Van CAT 3 MEN 15 / 44
Avi Mahan CAT 3 MEN 35 / 44
Jim Brown CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 26 / 30
Bernard Acevedo CAT 4 MEN 78 / 128
Marcus Tongue CAT 4 MEN 107 / 128
Olivia Barrell JR GIRLS 13-14 1 / 2
Madison Luther JR GIRLS 13-14 2 / 2
Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)
Bernard Acevedo MstrMen3 35+ 29 / 39
David Kirske Men 3 2 / 39
David O'Brien Men 3 5 / 39
Kosta Psaltis Men 3 8 / 39
Alex Springer Men 3 11 / 39
Will Van cleve Men 3 38 / 39
Andrea Casebolt Women3 6 / 25
Larisa Wade Women3 18 / 25
Catherine Maier Women3 23 / 25
Jason Casebolt SglSpd 21 / 47
Patrick Tongue MstrMen3 45+ 16 / 36
Skyler Schroebe JrDevlp 10 / 20
Benjamin King JrDevlp 11 / 20
Caden Tongue JrDevlp 18 / 20
Marcus Tongue 810 JrDevlp 20 / 20
Kim Birgh-pitkanen MstrWm4 11 / 31
Shannon Elliott Women4 14 / 29
Tero Pitkanen Mstr4Men45+ 18 / 51
Conor Klupar Cat 4 Men 37 / 67
Tanner Patnode Cat 4 Men 38 / 67
Darian Thomas Cat 4 Men 53 / 67
Miles Frank Cat 4 Men 59 / 67
Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)
Avi Mahan JR BOYS 15-16 1 / 8
Donovan Benson CAT 4 MEN 36 / 57
Marcus Tongue CAT 4 MEN 50 / 57
Larisa Wade CAT 3 WOMEN 20 / 20
Bernard Acevedo CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 22 / 61
Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)
Olivia Barrell Junior Girl 13-14 1 / 4
Matthew Wilkinson Junior Boy 13-14 13 / 13
Magun Alastair Junior Boy 10-12 3 / 31
Walentynowicz Alex Junior Boy 10-12 6 / 31
Casebolt Ethan Junior Boy 10-12 8 / 31
David Kirske Men 3 3 / 38
Kosta Psaltis Men 3 9 / 38
David O'Brien Men 3 22 / 38
Avi Mahan Men 3 29 / 38
Andrea Casebolt Women3 10 / 21
Catherine Maier Women3 18 / 21
Larisa Wade Women3 19 / 21
Jim Brown SglSpd 10 / 26
Jason Casebolt SglSpd 16 / 26
Patrick Tongue MstrMen3 45+ 32 / 40
Miles Frank JrDevlp 1 / 13
Skyler Schroebe JrDevlp 12 / 13
Shannon Elliott Women4 8 / 30
King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)
Bernard Acevedo CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 32 / 55
Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)
Patrick Tongue MstrMen3 45+ 29 / 45
Tanner Patnode Cat 4 Men 12 / 77
Miles Frank JrDevlp 1 / 21
Marcus Tongue 810 JrDevlp 13 / 21
Benjamin King JrDevlp 14 / 21
Skyler Schroebe JrDevlp 16 / 21
Caden Tongue JrDevlp 19 / 21
Will Van cleve Men 3 6 / 43
David O'Brien Men 3 9 / 43
Kosta Psaltis Men 3 12 / 43
Avi Mahan Men 3 38 / 43
Shannon Elliott Women4 27 / 38
Andrea Casebolt Women3 13 / 24
Catherine Maier Women3 19 / 24
Larisa Wade Women3 20 / 24
Leldon King MstrMen3 35+ 38 / 52
Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)
Patrick Tongue MstrMen3 45+ 31 / 43
Jim Brown SglSpd 25 / 49
Bernard Acevedo SglSpd 38 / 49
Jason Casebolt SglSpd 45 / 49
Tanner Patnode Cat 4 Men 49 / 75
Barrell Olivia Girl Jr1314 1 / 4
Marcus Tongue JrDevlp 11 / 19
Skyler Schroebe JrDevlp 14 / 19
Benjamin King JrDevlp 15 / 19
Brayden Buchanan JrDevlp 16 / 19
Caden Tongue JrDevlp 19 / 19
David O'Brien Men 3 7 / 36
Avi Mahan Men 3 21 / 36
David Kirske Men 3 24 / 36
Kosta Psaltis Men 3 30 / 36
Will Van cleve Men 3 35 / 36
Shannon Elliott Women4 18 / 35
Andrea Casebolt Women3 8 / 24
Catherine Maier Women3 13 / 24
Larisa Wade Women3 14 / 24
Leldon King MstrMen3 35+ 34 / 58
Magun Alastair Boy Jr1012 8 / 24
Walentynowicz Alex Boy Jr1012 10 / 24
Casebolt Ethan Boy Jr1012 18 / 24
SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)
Marcus Tongue Cat 4 Men 75 / 96
Avi Mahan Cat 3 Men 32 / 48
Bernard Acevedo Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 48 / 71
Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)
Jason Casebolt SglSpd 32 / 47
Andrea Casebolt Women3 9 / 27
Larisa Wade Women3 22 / 27
Catherine Maier Women3 26 / 27
Caden Tongue JrDevlp 15 / 74
Alastair Magun JrDevlp 24 / 74
Ethan Casebolt JrDevlp 31 / 74
Matthew Wilkinson JrDevlp 58 / 74
Patrick Tongue MstrMen3 45+ 31 / 43
Tanner Patnode Cat 4 Men 19 / 72
Donovan Benson Cat 4 Men 39 / 72
David Kirske Men 3 8 / 44
David O'Brien Men 3 16 / 44
Kosta Psaltis Men 3 23 / 44
Cleve will Van Men 3 38 / 44
Cross Vegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 22 2010)
James Brown Men - Wheelers and Dealers 103 / 140
MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)
Catherine Maier Jr Girls 17-18 1 / 1
Jason Casebolt Single Speed Men 39 / 50
Avi Mahan Jr Boys 15-16 6 / 12
Donovan Benson Jr Boys 15-16 10 / 12
Marcus Tongue Jr Boys 15-16 11 / 12
Kosta Psaltis Cat 3 Men 12 / 33
Skyler Schroeder Jr Boys 10-12 7 / 26
Ethan Casebolt Jr Boys 10-12 18 / 26
Larisa Wade Cat 3 Women 19 / 20
MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)
Steve Fisher Cat 1/2 Men 3 / 24
Will Van cleve Cat 3 Men 12 / 54
Alex Springer Cat 3 Men 27 / 54
Bernard Acevedo Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 37 / 61
Ian Crane Single Speed Men 3 / 58
Matthew Wilkinson Jr Boys 13-14 3 / 9
Brayden Buchanan Jr Boys 10-12 3 / 24
Larisa Wade Cat 3 Women 21 / 28
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)
Nathan Bannerman Men - Elite 58 / 136
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)
Nathan Bannerman Men U23 9 / 43
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)
William Cochran Men Master 45-49 45 / 113
Marcus Tongue Men Junior 15-16 45 / 50
William Van cleve Men Junior 15-16 47 / 50
Andrea Casebolt Women Junior 13-14 5 / 12
Caden Tongue Men Junior 13-14 37 / 36
Caden Tongue Men Junior 13-14 38 / 36
James Brown Men - SingleSpeed 52 / 105
Catherine Maier Women Junior 15-16 9 / 10
USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)
Andrea Casebolt Cat B Women 8 / 33
Ian Crane Singlespeed 14 / 76
Will Van cleve Junior Men 15-16 6 / 8
USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)
Ian Crane Singlespeed 5 / 57
Andrea Casebolt Cat B Women 6 / 39
Will Van cleve Junior Men 15-16 3 / 9
Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)
Peter Emsky MstrMen3 45+ 30 / 33
Ian Crane Men SSP 4 / 35
Kosta Psaltis Men 3 28 / 122
Austin Clevenger Men 3 49 / 122
Larisa Wade Women3 10 / 18
Catherine Maier Women3 12 / 18
Seattle Cyclocross - Sedro Woolley (Nov 22 2009)
Peter Emsky MstrMen3 45+ 29 / 29
Caden Tongue Junior Boys 13-14 2 Laps 5 / 8
Kosta Psaltis Men 3 3 / 38
Austin Clevenger Men 3 36 / 38
Larisa Wade Women3 6 / 19
Catherine Maier Women3 15 / 19
Marcus Tongue Junior BName Team 1 / 1
Skyler Schroeder Junior Boys 10-12 2 Lap 3 / 18
Benjamin King Junior Boys 10-12 2 Lap 7 / 18
MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP (Nov 15 2009)
Peter Emsky Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 14 / 31
Eric Emsky Cat 1/2 Men 6 / 26
Ian Terry Cat 1/2 Men 12 / 26
Sean Worsech Cat 1/2 Men 15 / 26
Austin Clevenger Cat 1/2 Men 16 / 26
David Kirske Cat 3 Men 4 / 54
Alex Springer Cat 3 Men 5 / 54
Will Van cleve Cat 3 Men 9 / 54
Bernard Acevedo Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 17 / 63
Tanner Patnode Jr Boys 15-16 2 / 2
Brayden Buchanan Jr Boys 10-12 3 / 11
Larisa Wade Cat 3 Women 12 / 16
Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 15 2009)
Benjamin King Junior Boys 10/12 3 / 7
Larisa Wade Women3 4 / 8
David Kirske Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Alex Springer Junior 15-16 4 / 5
Marcus Tongue Junior 15-16 5 / 5
Caden Tongue Junior 13-14 7 / 7
USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)
Nicholas Weighall UCI Men Elite 13 / 56
Steve Fisher UCI Men Elite 31 / 56
USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)
Steve Fisher UCI Men Elite 25 / 62
Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)
Peter Emsky MstrMen3 45+ 12 / 31
Ian Crane Singlespeed Men 21 / 22
Harrison Devine Junior Boys 13-14 2 Laps 7 / 16
Caden Tongue Junior Boys 13-14 2 Laps 10 / 16
Chris Johns Cat 4 GrpA 45 / 46
Austin Clevenger Men 3 4 / 62
Kosta Psaltis Men 3 58 / 62
Marcus Tongue Junior Boys 15-16 2 Laps 1 / 2
Larisa Wade Women3 9 / 23
Catherine Maier Women3 19 / 23
Ethan Casebolt Junior Boys 10-12 1 Lap 6 / 11
Benjamin King Junior Boys 10-12 2 Lap 4 / 20
Skyler Schroeder Junior Boys 10-12 2 Lap 6 / 20
Seattle Cyclocross - Maris Farms (Nov 1 2009)
Ian Crane Men SSP 3 / 18
Skyler Schroeder Junior Boys 10-12 2 Laps 6 / 22
Benjamin King Junior Boys 10-12 2 Laps 9 / 22
Caden Tongue Junior Boys 13-14 2 Laps 8 / 12
Austin Clevenger Men 3 2 / 48
Kosta Psaltis Men 3 22 / 48
Marcus Tongue Junior Boys 15-16 2 Laps 1 / 2
Larisa Wade Women3 8 / 17
MFG #5 - King County CX (Oct 31 2009)
Harrison Devine Jr Boys 13-14 3 / 7
Seattle Cyclocross - Steilacoom (Oct 25 2009)
Donovan Benson Junior Boys 15-16 2 / 3
Marcus Tongue Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 3
Caden Tongue Junior Boys 13-14 10 / 11
Austin Clevenger Men 3 17 / 61
Kosta Psaltis Men 3 20 / 61
Ethan Casebolt Junior Boys 10-12 1 Lap 2 / 7
Larisa Wade Women3 3 / 22
Catherine Maier Women3 16 / 22
Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake - Juniors (Oct 18 2009)
Benjamin King Junior Boys 10-12 2 Laps 6 / 16
Skyler Schroeder Junior Boys 10-12 2 Laps 7 / 16
Marcus Tongue Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 5
Joe Michielsen Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 5
Caden Tongue Junior Boys 13-14 10 / 12
Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)
Ian Crane Men SSP 10 / 34
Chris Johns Cat 4 GrpA 21 / 36
Bernard Acevedo Cat 4 GrpA 24 / 36
Austin Clevenger Men 3 29 / 68
Kosta Psaltis Men 3 66 / 68
Larisa Wade Women3 7 / 23
Catherine Maier Women3 15 / 23
Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)
Ian Crane Men SSP 1 / 30
Marcus Tongue Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Joe Michielsen Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Donovan Benson Junior 15-16 4 / 6
Benjamin King Junior Boys 10-12 4 / 22
Skyler Schroeder Junior Boys 10-12 7 / 22
Kosta Psaltis Men 3 59 / 59
Catherine Maier Women3 19 / 19
Caden Tongue Junior 13-14 5 / 14
MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)
Peter Emsky Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 15 / 22
Madison Luther Jr Girls 10-12 1 / 1
Eric Emsky Cat 1/2 Men 5 / 21
Nathan Bannerman Cat 1/2 Men 6 / 21
Watson-norris Gabriel Cat 1/2 Men 13 / 21
Chris Johns Cat 4 Men 12 / 35
David O'Brien Cat 4 Men 24 / 35
Bernard Acevedo Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 12 / 23
Ian Crane Single Speed Men 5 / 41
Tanner Patnode Jr Boys 15-16 2 / 4
Donovan Benson Jr Boys 15-16 3 / 4
Tyler Milligan Jr Boys 13-14 3 / 5
Brayden Buchanan Jr Boys 10-12 2 / 7
Ethan Casebolt Jr Boys 10-12 6 / 7
Andrea Casebolt Cat 3 Women 1 / 7
Larisa Wade Cat 3 Women 5 / 7
Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 4 2009)
Peter Emsky Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 13 / 32
Steve Fisher Cat 1/2 Men 2 / 27
Eric Emsky Cat 1/2 Men 5 / 27
Nathan Bannerman Cat 1/2 Men 6 / 27
Sean Worsech Cat 1/2 Men 9 / 27
Ian Terry Cat 1/2 Men 10 / 27
Austin Clevenger Cat 1/2 Men 17 / 27
Alex Springer Cat 4 Men 7 / 64
David O'Brien Cat 4 Men 26 / 64
Kosta Psaltis Cat 3 Men 2 / 41
David Kirske Cat 3 Men 8 / 41
Ian Crane Single Speed Men 42 / 44
Tanner Patnode Jr Boys 15-16 1 / 4
Donovan Benson Jr Boys 15-16 3 / 4
Harrison Devine Jr Boys 13-14 7 / 8
Andrea Casebolt Cat 3 Women 5 / 15
Larisa Wade Cat 3 Women 6 / 15
Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)
Caden Tongue Junior Boys 13-14 6 / 15
Peter Emsky Men 3 45+ 5 / 36
Ian Crane Singlespeed Men 4 / 36
Donovan Benson Junior Boys 15-16 2 / 6
Marcus Tongue Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 6
Joe Michielsen Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 6
Max Sheffield Junior Boys 15-16 6 / 6
Gabe Watson Men 1/2 22 / 28
Benjamin King Junior 10-12 4 / 19
Skyler Schroeder Junior 10-12 10 / 19
Kosta Psaltis Men 3 25 / 57
Austin Clevenger Men 3 45 / 57
Ethan Casebolt Beginner Boys 10-12 3 / 5
Catherine Maier Women 3 14 / 18
USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)
Nicholas Weighall UCI Men 13 / 54
USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)
Nicholas Weighall Elite men 31 / 51
Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)
Brayden Buchanan JUNIOR MEN 10-12 6 / 16
Peter Emsky MASTERS MEN 45+ CAT-3 9 / 27
Ian Crane SINGLE SPEED MEN 21 / 33
Luke Brechwald SINGLE SPEED MEN 30 / 33
Catherine Maier CAT 4 WOMEN 14 / 21
Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)
Luke Brechwald Singlespeed 5 / 46
Ian Crane Men 3 2 / 80
MFG Cross Race #1 (Sep 13 2009)
Chris Johns CAT 3 MEN 19 / 38
Austin Clevenger CAT 3 MEN 38 / 38
LeRoi Smith CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 6 / 46
Bernardo Acevrdo CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 46 / 46
Tanner Patnode JUNIOR BOYS & GIRLS 15-16 1 / 2
Alex Springer JUNIOR BOYS & GIRLS 15-16 2 / 2
Peter Emsky CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 16 / 26
Steve Fisher CAT 1 / 2 MEN 3 / 29
Ian Terry CAT 1 / 2 MEN 7 / 29
Nathan Bannerman CAT 1 / 2 MEN 12 / 29
Ben Corwen JUNIOR BOYS & GIRLS 17-18 1 / 2
Ian Crane Single Speed Men 2 / 39
Luke Brechwald Single Speed Men 3 / 39
Larisa Wade CAT 4 WOMEN 5 / 27
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)
Andrea Casebolt Junior women 13-14 2 / 9
Bill Cochran Men 45-49 35 / 95
USGP #6 - Portland Cup (Dec 7 2008)
Steve Fisher Elite Men 31 / 53
Eric Emsky Elite Juniors 3 / 19
Benjamin Swedberg Elite Juniors 11 / 19
Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)
Bill Cochran Masters 45+ 3 / 58
Ian Crane Category B 4 / 83
USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)
Steve Fisher Elite Men 29 / 62
Eric Emsky Elite Juniors 5 / 27
Ian Terry Elite Juniors 9 / 27
Benjamin Swedberg Elite Juniors 10 / 27
Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)
Bill Cochran Masters 45+ 5 / 57
Chris Johns Men B 68 / 94
Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center (Nov 30 2008)
Ian M crane Cat 3 Men 2 / 43
Gabe Watson-norris Cat 3 Men 17 / 43
Kosta Psaltis Cat 3 Men 19 / 43
David Kirske Cat 4 Men 12 / 53
Andrea Casebolt Women 4 3 / 22
Catherine Maier Women 4 6 / 22
Dennis Crane Master 3Men 45+ 18 / 33
Alex Shapleigh Master 1/2Men35+ 11 / 27
Skyler Schroeder Beginner Boys 1012 5 / 25
Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds (Nov 23 2008)
Catherine Maier Women 4 13 / 26
Andrea Casebolt Women 4 15 / 26
Dennis Crane Master 3 Men 45+ 20 / 29
Skyler Schroeder Beginner Boys 1012 6 / 24
Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 16 2008)
Kosta Psaltis Cat 3 Men 9 / 26
Andrea Casebolt Women 4 4 / 14
Larissa Wade Women 4 7 / 14
USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)
Eric Emsky Junior 17-18 3 / 20
USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)
Eric Emsky Junior 17-18 7 / 24
Seattle Cyclocross Series - Bremerton Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2008)
David Kirske Cat 4 Men 12 / 62
Gabe Watson-norris Cat 3 Men 2 / 51
Kosta Psaltis Cat 3 Men 9 / 51
Ian M crane Cat 3 Men 28 / 51
Andrea Casebolt Women 4 2 / 23
Dennis Crane Mstr3Men 45+ 14 / 28
Alex Shapleigh Mstr1/2Men35+ 5 / 20
Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms (Nov 2 2008)
Skyler Schroeder Beginner Boy1012 7 / 21
David Kirske Cat 4 Men 14 / 70
Ian M crane Cat 3 Men 2 / 67
Kosta Psaltis Cat 3 Men 8 / 67
Andrea Casebolt Women 4 9 / 29
Catherine Maier Women 4 15 / 29
Dennis Crane Master 3Men 45+ 9 / 28
Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom (Oct 26 2008)
David Kirske Cat 4 Men 23 / 97
Gabe Watson-norris Cat 3 Men 1 / 66
Kosta Psaltis Cat 3 Men 14 / 66
Ian M crane Cat 3 Men 63 / 66
Andrea Casebolt Women 4 9 / 37
Alex Shapleigh Master 1/2Men35+ 9 / 21
Dennis Crane Master 3Men 45+ 16 / 34
Skyler Schroeder Beginner 1012 5 / 17
Belly Cross (Oct 25 2008)
Steve Fisher Men A 3 / 13
Ian Terry Men A 4 / 13
Benny Swedberg Men A 10 / 13
Ian Crane Men B 2 / 24
Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 19 2008)
David Kirske Cat 4 Men 90 / 94
Gabe Watson-norris Cat 3 Men 1 / 59
Ian M crane Cat 3 Men 6 / 59
Kosta Psaltis Cat 3 Men 19 / 59
Andrea Casebolt Women 4 6 / 28
Skyler Schroeder Beginner Boys1012 4 / 22
Dennis Crane Master 3Men 45+ 12 / 27
Alex Shapleigh Master 1/2Men35+ 15 / 28
Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)
Alex Shapleigh Master 1/2 Men 35+ 31 / 32
Gabe Watson-norris Cat 3 Men 2 / 57
Ian M crane Cat 3 Men 3 / 57
Kosta Psaltis Cat 3 Men 31 / 57
David Kirske Cat 4 Men 19 / 91
Skyler Schroeder Beginner Boy 10 12 9 / 18
Dennis Crane Master 3 Men 45+ 11 / 30
Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)
Luke Brechwald Cat 1/2 Men 32 / 32
Ian M crane Cat 3 Men 7 / 68
Gabe Watson-norris Cat 3 Men 14 / 68
Kosta Psaltis Cat 3 Men 48 / 68
Dennis Crane Master 3Men 45+ 18 / 31
Larisa Wade Beginner Women Junior1516 1 / 2
Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)
Benny Swedberg Junior Men 17-18 2 / 11
Kosta Psaltis Junior Men 17-18 5 / 11
Tyler Milligan Junior Men 11-12 2 / 9
Matt Wilkinson Junior Men 11-12 4 / 9
Jason Casebolt Cat 4 Men 35+ 7 / 50
Tim Schuttman Cat 4 Men 35+ 49 / 50
Will Van cleve Junior Men 15-16 6 / 10
Jarred Burklund Junior Men 15-16 7 / 10
Andrea Casebolt Junior Women 1 / 5
Larisa Wade Junior Women 4 / 5
Fiona Graham Junior Women 5 / 5
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)
Tela Crane Women U23 5 / 12
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)
Eric Emsky Junior 17-18 Male 3 / 32
Steve Fisher Junior 17-18 Male 4 / 32
Ian Terry Junior 17-18 Male 15 / 32
Catherine Maier Junior 13-14 Female 4 / 4
Andrea Casebolt Junior 10-12 Female 1 / 7
Benny Swedberg Junior 15-16 Male 3 / 31
Bryan Klingele Junior 15-16 Male 8 / 31
Kosta Psaltis Junior 15-16 Male 10 / 31
Gabe Watson Junior 15-16 Male 13 / 31
USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two (Dec 2 2007)
Eric Emsky Juniors 17-18 23 5 / 23
Steve Fisher Juniors 17-18 23 9 / 23
Ian Terry Juniors 17-18 23 19 / 23
Paul Sales Juniors 17-18 23 22 / 23
Nicholas Weighall Elite Men 75 24 / 62
Luke Brechwald Elite Men 75 56 / 62
Tela Crane Elite Women 41 29 / 38
USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)
Benny Swedberg Juniors 15-16 8 2 / 8
Tela Crane Elite Women 42 33 / 35
Steve Fisher Juniors 17-18 23 1 / 21
Eric Emsky Juniors 17-18 23 2 / 21
Ian Terry Juniors 17-18 23 11 / 21
Paul Sales Juniors 17-18 23 19 / 21
Will Van cleve Juniors 10-14 13 7 / 13
Nicholas Weighall Elite Men 73 25 / 61
Luke Brechwald Elite Men 73 58 / 61
David Fleishchauer B Men 114 1 / 101
Peter Emsky B Men 114 70 / 101
Tractor Cross (Nov 19 2007)
Tela Crane Women A 1 / 3
USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)
Steve Fisher Juniors 17-18 18 2 / 18
Eric Emsky Juniors 17-18 18 4 / 18
Ian Terry Juniors 17-18 18 13 / 18
Nicholas Weighall Elite Men 53 19 / 47
USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)
Steve Fisher Juniors 17-18 16 7 / 15
Eric Emsky Juniors 17-18 16 9 / 15
Ian Terry Juniors 17-18 16 15 / 15
Nicholas Weighall Elite Men 59 39 / 58
USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)
Steve Fisher Juniors 17-18 18 starte 2 / 18
Ian Terry Juniors 17-18 18 starte 3 / 18
Nicholas Weighall Elite Men 91 18 / 71
Muerto Cross (Oct 27 2007)
Tela Crane Women A 1 / 4
Ian Crane Men B 6 / 18
USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)
Nicholas Weighall Elite Men 85 34 / 75
Steve Fisher Juniors 17-18 19 start 2 / 18
Ian Terry Juniors 17-18 19 start 8 / 18
Cross 542 (Sep 6 2007)
Nicholas Weighall Men A 1 / 5
National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)
Catherine Maier Junior Women 13-14 9 Starters 6 / 9
Jarred Burklund Junior Men 13-14 27 Starters 16 / 27
Eric Emsky Junior Men 15-16 38 Starters 5 / 38
Benny Swedberg Junior Men 15-16 38 Starters 6 / 38
Ian Terry Junior Men 15-16 38 Starters 7 / 38
Bryan Klingele Junior Men 15-16 38 Starters 14 / 38
Win Mason Junior Men 15-16 38 Starters 19 / 38
Connor Schilling Junior Men 15-16 38 Starters 25 / 38
Paul Sales Junior Men 15-16 38 Starters 34 / 38
Devon Simpson Junior Women 15-16 8 Starters 6 / 8
Tatum Tyynismaa Junior Women 15-16 8 Starters 7 / 8
Steve Fisher Junior Men 17-18 43 Starters 12 / 38
Sean Worsech Junior Men 17-18 43 Starters 15 / 38
Bill Michielsen Junior Men 17-18 43 Starters 30 / 38
Ian Crane Junior Men 17-18 43 Starters 32 / 38
Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)
Sean Worsech Jr Men 17-18 2 / 19
Steve Fisher Jr Men 17-18 12 / 19
Ian Crane Jr Men 17-18 16 / 19
Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)
Sean Worsech Juniors 17-18 2 / 19
Steve Fisher Juniors 17-18 3 / 19
Ian Crane Juniors 17-18 13 / 19
Bill Michielsen Juniors 17-18 15 / 19
Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)
Jim Brown Category: Masters 35+ 1 60 / 107
Steve Fisher Category: U19 Juniors 1 8 / 18
Ian Crane Category: U19 Juniors 1 18 / 18
Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)
Steve Fisher Category: U19 Juniors 5 / 19
Ian Crane Category: U19 Juniors 16 / 19
Jim Brown Category: Masters 35+ 56 / 105
Busiest Racers
Andrea Casebolt 38
Benjamin King 29
Kosta Psaltis 27
Larisa Wade 23
Catherine Maier 22
Ian Crane 22
Skyler Schroeder 22
Lewis Whiley 21
Scott Funston 21
Calder Wood 21
Steve Fisher 20
Ian Terry 18
David O'Brien 18
Brayden Buchanan 18
Caden Tongue 17
Matthew Wilkinson 16
Evan Geary 16
Ciara Macdonald 16
Marcus Tongue 15
Aynslee King 15
David Kirske 13
Eric Emsky 13
Layton Meyers 13
Annalise Rosser 13
Ethan Casebolt 12
Nolan Brady 12
Shannon Elliott 11
Bernard Acevedo 11
Patrick Tongue 11
Avi Mahan 11
Will Van cleve 11
Wyatt Mason 11
Peter Emsky 10
Austin Clevenger 10
Nicholas Weighall 10
Tanner Patnode 10
Jason Casebolt 9
Parker King 9
Ayden Young 9
Dennis Crane 8
Donovan Benson 8
Billy Peterson 8
Nathan Morrisson 7
Jim Brown 7
Alex Springer 7
Ian M crane 7
Tyler Tangen 7
Ezekial Bender 7
Gabe Watson-norris 6
Luke Brechwald 6
Skyler Schroebe 6
Alex Walentynowicz 6
Kyle Dickinson 6
Sky Schroeder 6
Gideon Bender 5
Jack Spranger 5
Tela Crane 5
Sean Worsech 5
Benny Swedberg 5
Nathan Bannerman 5
Alex Shapleigh 5
Chris Johns 5
David Obrien 5
Meyers Layton 5
Madison Luther 4
Miles Frank 4
Croix Cameron 3
Parker Newman 3
Harrison Devine 3
Bill Cochran 3
Joe Michielsen 3
Matt Morrisson 3
Matt Wilkinson 3
James Brown 3
Paul Sales 3
Parker Anderson 3
Andrew Waddell 3
Jude Bender 3
Isabella Meyers 3
Bill Michielsen 2
Bryan Klingele 2
Jarred Burklund 2
Gabe Watson 2
Leldon King 2
Tyler Milligan 2
Benjamin Swedberg 2
Titus Bender 2
Cleve will Van 2
Ben King 2
Conor Klupar 2
Casebolt Ethan 2
Walentynowicz Alex 2
Magun Alastair 2
Marcus Tongue 810 2
Marcus Tongue 810 or 826 2
Olivia Barrell 2
Cleve, will Van 2
Dylan Schwenk 2
Dickinson Kyle 2
Kai Wallis 2