Log In

Team Overview: Cycletherapy

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Donkey Cross NCCX#2 (Oct 19 2014)

Ashley Schafer Women 4 19 / 20
Patrick Rimron Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 3 / 46
Louis Moschetta Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 10 / 46
Michael Fuerst Women 15-18 Junior15 9 / 10
Joseph Carpisassi Men Single Speed 3 / 22
Patrick Rimron Men Single Speed 11 / 22
Louis Moschetta Men Single Speed 12 / 22
Nathaniel Ward Men Elite Pro/1/2 7 / 21
Patrick Beeson Men Elite Pro/1/2 12 / 21
Dustin Alderson Men 3 27 / 49
Lorri Warlick Women 40+ Masters 40+ 2/3 5 / 8
Stoney Sanders Men 40+ Masters 40+ 1/2/3 32 / 57

Novant Health Cyclocross Presented by Clemmons Bicycle (Oct 18 2014)

Ashley Schafer Women 4 13 / 19
Patrick Rimron Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 1 / 51
John Taylor Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 15 / 51
Louis Moschetta Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 17 / 51
Barry Wood Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 45 / 51
Michael Fuerst Women 15-18 Junior15 9 / 14
Joseph Carpisassi Men Single Speed 4 / 26
Louis Moschetta Men Single Speed 11 / 26
Patrick Rimron Men Single Speed 25 / 26
Patrick Beeson Men Elite Pro/1/2 7 / 25
Grayson Taylor Women 13-14 Juniors 4 / 10
Lorri Warlick Women 40+ Masters 40+ 2/3 3 / 5
Stoney Sanders Men 40+ Masters 40+ 1/2/3 25 / 45

Tailwind Racing Veterans Memorial Park (Oct 11 2014)

Andrew Sics Men 35-44 Cat 3 4 / 15
Benjamin Christian Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Ninja Cross at SECCA (Sep 28 2014)

Dustin Alderson Men 3/4 23 / 25
Patrick Beeson Men 35+ Masters 35+ 1 / 22
Joseph Carpisassi Men 35+ Masters 35+ 2 / 22
Alan Tripp Men 35+ Masters 35+ 7 / 22
Nathaniel Ward Men pro/1/2 1 / 15
Patrick Beeson Men pro/1/2 5 / 15

Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day-2 (Sep 21 2014)

Andrew Sics Men 35-44 Cat 3 5 / 8
Benjamin Christian Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13

Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day-1 (Sep 20 2014)

Andrew Sics Men 35-44 Cat 3 6 / 15
Benjamin Christian Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13

Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 6 2014)

Andrew Sics Men 19-44 Cat 4 2 / 31
Benjamin Christian Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Finals Day (Jan 19 2014)

Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 13 / 24
Kyle Mills Men Single Speed 17 / 24
Michael Cobler Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 11 / 24
Michael Cobler Men Masters CX 4/5 22 / 58
Kelley Montoya Men CX 4/5 29 / 64
Kyle Mills Men CX 4/5 59 / 64
Nicki Grupka Women Elite 7 / 15

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX finals Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)

Kyle Mills Men Single Speed 8 / 21
Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 11 / 21
Kyle Mills Men CX 4/5 10 / 67
Kelley Montoya Men CX 4/5 35 / 67
Nicki Grupka Women Elite 9 / 14

NCCX #13 (Jan 5 2014)

Kyle Mills Men CX 4/5 5 / 43
Kelley Montoya Men CX 4/5 10 / 43
Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 7 / 18
Kyle Mills Men Single Speed 8 / 18

NCCX Race #12 (Jan 4 2014)

Kyle Mills Men CX 4/5 5 / 41
Kelley Montoya Men CX 4/5 14 / 41
Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 9 / 18
Kyle Mills Men Single Speed 12 / 18

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 10 / 24
Kyle Mills Men Single Speed 13 / 24
Kyle Mills Men CX 4/5 7 / 35
Kelley Montoya Men CX 4/5 16 / 35

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Kelley Montoya Men CX 4/5 5 / 40
Nicki Grupka Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 7 / 23
Meghan Shapiro Women CX 4 998 / 14
Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 11 / 25

Tailwind Racing Addison Oaks State Championship (Dec 8 2013)

Benjamin Christian Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 27 / 38
David Moore Men 3 MEN 35-44 10 / 11
Jay Jones Men 4 MEN 45+ 17 / 19

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Kelley Montoya Men CX 4/5 20 / 58
Nicki Grupka Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 13 / 21
Ashley Schafer Women CX 4 13 / 21
Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 12 / 25

Tailwind Racing Lake Orion High School - Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Benjamin Christian Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 26 / 29
Ed Serrat Men 3 MEN 45+ 2 / 8

Tailwind Racing Lake Orion High School - Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Benjamin Christian Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 25 / 27
David Moore Men 3 MEN 35-44 7 / 14
Ed Serrat Men 3 MEN 45+ 3 / 11
Jay Jones Men 4 MEN 45+ 3 / 16

NCCX #6 (Nov 17 2013)

Nicki Grupka Women Elite Women 12 / 13
Meghan Shapiro Women CX 4 15 / 20
Kelley Montoya Men CX 4/5 17 / 60

NCCX #7 (Nov 16 2013)

Nicki Grupka Women Elite Women 12 / 18
Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 10 / 14
Kelley Montoya Men CX 4/5 18 / 55

NasCross (Nov 10 2013)

Kelley Montoya Men CX 4/5 28 / 71
Nicki Grupka Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 6 / 9
Ashley Schafer Women CX 4 11 / 22
Meghan Shapiro Women CX 4 14 / 22
Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 7 / 17

Tailwind Racing Veterans Memorial Park (Nov 10 2013)

Benjamin Christian Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 15 / 30
Ed Serrat Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 26 / 30

Boone Town Throwdown (Nov 3 2013)

Richmond Baker Men CX 4/5 15 / 83
Kelley Montoya Men CX 4/5 24 / 83
Nicki Grupka Women Masters 35+ (CX2/3) 35+ 1 / 9
Ashley Schafer Women CX 4 20 / 23
Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 15 / 20
Richmond Baker Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 8 / 65

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Benjamin Christian Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 93

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Benjamin Christian Men Cat 2/3 49 / 103

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Benjamin Christian Men Cat 2/3/4 15 / 55

All Hallow's Cyclocross Eve (Oct 27 2013)

Fred Mitchell Men Masters 35+ (CX3) 35+ 28 / 42
Richmond Baker Men CX 4/5 8 / 90
Kelley Montoya Men CX 4/5 26 / 90
Nicki Grupka Women CX 4 1 / 24
Meghan Shapiro Women CX 4 15 / 24
Ashley Schafer Women CX 4 998 / 24
Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 10 / 18
Richmond Baker Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 10 / 63

Lion Cross (Oct 20 2013)

Meghan Shapiro Women CX 4 10 / 25
Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 11 / 17
Kelley Montoya Men CX 4/5 19 / 74

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Dwayne Hunter Men Masters CX 4/5 36 / 57
Meghan Shapiro Women CX 4 19 / 26
Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 12 / 22
Kelley Montoya Men CX 4/5 32 / 75
Dwayne Hunter Men CX 4/5 74 / 75

Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2013)

Benjamin Christian Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 10 / 30
Ed Serrat Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 27 / 30

Grant Park Cyclo-Cross Gran Prix (Oct 6 2013)

Brandon Pruett Men CX1/2/3 16 / 26

Tailwind Racing Lower Huron (Oct 6 2013)

Benjamin Christian Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 22 / 30
Ed Serrat Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 28 / 30
David Moore Men 3 MEN 35-44 10 / 19

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Benjamin Christian Men Master Masters 35+ 38 / 70

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Benjamin Christian Men Masters 35+ 56 / 80

Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Benjamin Christian Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 15 / 35
Ed Serrat Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 26 / 35
David Moore Men 3 MEN 35-44 7 / 14

Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Benjamin Christian Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 22 / 38
Ed Serrat Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 36 / 38
David Moore Men 3 MEN 35-44 4 / 10
Jay Jones Men 4 MEN 45+ 12 / 17
Shony Reuven Men 3 MEN 19-34 4 / 13

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Steve Price Open Men 22 / 69

Big Bad Wolf Cyclocross Race (Sep 15 2013)

Benjamin Christian Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 4

Ithaca Grand Prix of Cyclocross p/b ZEVLIN (Sep 7 2013)

Ed Serrat Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 28 / 42

Five County Cross (Jan 5 2013)

Kelley Montoya Men CX4 00+ 10 / 46
Kurt Schoppe Men CX4 00+ 13 / 46
Dallas Wester Men Junior10-14 14-Oct 15 / 15
Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 00+ 9 / 11
Kurt Schoppe Men Single Speed 00+ 10 / 11

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Dallas Wester Men Junior10-14 7 / 15
Kurt Schoppe Men CX4 5 / 16
Kelley Montoya Men CX4 8 / 16
Kurt Schoppe Men Single Speed 17 / 25
Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 20 / 25

North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)

Dallas Wester Men Junior10-14 4 / 16

Cross Festivus (Dec 9 2012)

Michael Cobler Men Masters CX4 12 / 63
Dallas Wester Men Junior 10-14 4 / 13
Michael Cobler Men CX4 20 / 65
Kelley Montoya Men CX4 37 / 65
Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 22 / 25

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Dec 2 2012)

Kelley Montoya Men CX4 00+ 22 / 57
Dallas Wester Men Junior10-14 13-Sep 6 / 14
Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 00+ 17 / 28

Cross & Croissants! (Dec 1 2012)

Kelley Montoya Men CX4 00+ 3 / 14
Michael Cobler Men CX4 00+ 6 / 14

Crossroads Grand Prix (Nov 18 2012)

Kelley Montoya Men CX4 27 / 51
Dallas Wester Men Junior10-14 14-Oct 5 / 9
Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 16 / 24

NCCX # 6 (Nov 17 2012)

Kelley Montoya Men CX4 20 / 61
Dallas Wester Men Junior10-14 18-Jan 4 / 13
Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 13 / 17

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 00-99 16 / 18
Kelley Montoya Men CX4 00-99 19 / 63
Phillip Jackson Men CX3 42 / 44
Dallas Wester Women Junior10-14 18-Jan 6 / 8

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2012)

Michael Cobler Men Masters CX4 26 / 68
Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 00-99 11 / 21
John Adams Men CX4 00-99 28 / 79
Kelley Montoya Men CX4 00-99 29 / 79
Michael Cobler Men CX4 00-99 33 / 79
Dallas Wester Women Junior10-14 13-Sep 6 / 11
Phillip Jackson Men CX3 15 / 57

Boone-Town Throw-Down (Oct 28 2012)

Phillip Jackson Men CX3 23 / 62

BAMACROSS #4 (Oct 21 2012)

Jim Finger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Blake Johnson Men 4 3 / 32

Lion Cross - NCCX #2 (Oct 21 2012)

Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 00-99 14 / 16
Kelley Montoya Men CX4 00-99 23 / 64
Phillip Jackson Men CX3 12 / 40

BAMACROSS #3 (Oct 20 2012)

Blake Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 1 / 13
Jim Finger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 4 / 7

Cyclocross in the Sandhills (Oct 20 2012)

John Adams Men CX4 00-99 13 / 55
Phillip Jackson Men CX3 7 / 35

The Old Gray Barn Cyclocross Race (Oct 7 2012)

David Heath Men Cat 4 35-99 27 / 31

Kensington CX Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Mark Parmelee ELITE MEN 10 / 12

Kensington CX Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Mark Parmelee ELITE MEN 6 / 17

NCCX #13 - Series Final (Jan 22 2012)

Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 8 / 13
Phillip Jackson Men Cat CX4 12 / 38
Kelley Montoya Men Cat CX4 25 / 38

NCCX #12 (Jan 21 2012)

Kelley Montoya Men Cat CX4 17 / 42
Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 10 / 13

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Fred Mitchell Men 35-39 40 / 45

MerryCrossmas part deux (Dec 18 2011)

Fred Mitchell Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 34-99 40 / 41
Kelley Montoya Men Cat CX4 27 / 45
Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 6 / 17

MerryCrossmas part deux (Dec 18 2011)

Fred Mitchell Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 00-99 14 / 17

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup UCI Race / MSG #8 (Dec 10 2011)

Fred Mitchell CX Cat 3 11 / 24

Crossroads Grand Prix (Dec 4 2011)

Fred Mitchell Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 34-99 23 / 30
Kelley Montoya Men Cat CX4 20 / 33
Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 11 / 17

Crossroads Grand Prix (Dec 4 2011)

Fred Mitchell Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 34-99 23 / 30
Kelley Montoya Men Cat CX4 20 / 33
Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 11 / 17

Georgia CX State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Patrick Clark MASTERS 45+ 8 / 21
Trey Smith MASTERS 35+ 13 / 18

Bloomer Park CX Race (Nov 20 2011)

Edward Barker Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 19 / 25
Andrew Dever Mixed Cat 4 Jr 15-18 15-18 2 / 3
Todd Mcinally Men Cat 4 C 39-under 8 / 14
Mark Parmelee Men Cat 1/2 Elite 4 / 11

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #1 (Nov 19 2011)

Ann Kota Women Women CX3/4 00-99 30 / 35

Stony Creek CX Race (Nov 13 2011)

David Zatek Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 9 / 21
Daniel Krajcovic Men Cat 2/3/4 B 6 / 20
Andrew Dever Mixed Cat 4 Jr 15-18 15-18 4 / 7
Todd Mcinally Men Cat 4 C 39-under 9 / 14

Georgia CX #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Patrick Clark Masters 45+ 14 / 24
Davis Mcginty JR 14 & Under 5 / 13

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Mark Parmelee Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 59

Queen City- Charlotte Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 12 / 21
Kelley Montoya Men Cat CX4 32 / 57

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Mark Parmelee Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 60

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 6 2011)

Jim Smalley Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 35-99 37 / 40
Kelley Montoya Men Cat CX4 00-99 37 / 54
Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 10 / 12

Georgia CX #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Patrick Clark Masters 45+ 20 / 20

Veterans Park CX Race-2 (Oct 30 2011)

Jason Acker Men Cat 2/3/4 B 13 / 45
Andrew Dever Mixed Cat 4 Jr 15-18 15-18 2 / 5
Mark Parmelee Men Cat 1/2 Elite 2 / 14

Georgia CX #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Patrick Clark Masters 45+ 15 / 18

Boonetown Throwdown NCCX#3 (Oct 30 2011)

Fred Mitchell Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 35-99 21 / 35
Jim Smalley Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 35-99 31 / 35

Veterans Park CX Race-1 (Oct 29 2011)

Edward Barker Men Cat 2/3/4 B 32 / 38
Derek Hill Men Cat 2/3/4 B 33 / 38
Mark Parmelee Men Cat 1/2 Elite 4 / 22

Lion Cross 2011 (NC Cyclocross Series #2) (Oct 23 2011)

Jim Smalley Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 35-99 37 / 40

SCC Cyclocross (Oct 22 2011)

Jim Smalley Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 35-99 34 / 34

Linden Park CX (Oct 16 2011)

Jason Acker Men Cat 2/3/4 B 2 / 39
Derek Hill Men Cat 2/3/4 B 29 / 39
Edward Barker Men Cat 2/3/4 B 38 / 39
Andrew Dever Mixed Cat 4 Jr 15-18 15-18 2 / 2
Mark Parmelee Men Cat 1/2 Elite 16 / 17

Georgia CX #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Blake Dudley Mens C 41 / 56
Patrick Clark Masters 45+ 17 / 22

Munson Park CX (Oct 1 2011)

Jason Acker Men Cat 2/3/4 B 6 / 39
Derek Hill Men Cat 2/3/4 B 31 / 39
Todd Mcinally Men Cat 2/3/4 B 37 / 39
Edward Barker Men Cat 2/3/4 B 38 / 39
Andrew Dever Mixed Cat 4 Jr 15-18 15-18 6 / 7
Mark Parmelee Men Cat 1/2 Elite 2 / 11

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Mark Parmelee Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 53

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Mark Parmelee Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 65

Michigan Double Cross-2 (Sep 18 2011)

Edward Barker Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 16 / 20
Derek Hill Men Cat 2/3/4 B 23 / 38
Mark Parmelee Men Cat 1/2 Elite 4 / 14

Michigan Double Cross-1 (Sep 17 2011)

Derek Hill Men Cat 2/3/4 B 33 / 39
Edward Barker Men Cat 2/3/4 B 37 / 39
Mark Parmelee Men Cat 1/2 Elite 3 / 15

NCCX #14 (Jan 23 2011)

Jim Smalley Men Masters 35+ 35-99 26 / 27
Leah Mabry Women Women Pro CX1/2/3 11 / 11
Lorri Warlick Women Women 4 9 / 15
Rodney Wise Men Cat 4 39 / 50

Rome Winter CX #3 (Jan 23 2011)

Patrick Clark Masters 45+ 10 / 11
Mandy Loorham Women CX4 8 / 8
Brandon Pruett Juniors 15-18 1 / 9
Samuel Douglas Juniors 15-18 3 / 9

NCCX #13 (Jan 22 2011)

Lorri Warlick Women Women 4 8 / 16

Wilkesboro Cyclocross (Jan 16 2011)

Leah Mabry Women Women Pro CX1/2/3 9 / 10
Lorri Warlick Women Cat 4 3 / 12
Rodney Wise Men Cat 4 27 / 36

Rome Winter Cross Series #2 (Jan 16 2011)

Patrick Clark Masters 45+ 7 / 7
Samuel Douglas Men CX 4 1 / 13
David Heath Men CX 4 7 / 13
William Dolbeer Men CX 4 10 / 13
Brandon Pruett Men CX 3 1 / 10
Brandon Pruett Juniors 1 / 6
Mandy Loorham Women CX 4 8 / 9

Kingsport Cup UCI C2 (Jan 15 2011)

Fred Mitchell CX Masters 35+/45+ 13 / 29

NCCX #10 (Jan 8 2011)

Fred Mitchell Men Masters 35+ 35-99 21 / 29
Jim Smalley Men Masters 35+ 35-99 26 / 29

Merry Crossmas - NCCX #9 (Dec 19 2010)

Guy Spiher Men Masters 45+ 13 / 29
Leah Mabry Women Women Pro CX1/2/3 10 / 14
Jim Smalley Men Masters 35+ 39 / 42
Lorri Warlick Women Women 4 7 / 14
Rodney Wise Men Cat 4 39 / 53
Guy Spiher Men Single Speed 8 / 17

Crossroads Grand Prix (Dec 5 2010)

Jim Smalley Men Masters 35+ 35-99 30 / 34
Leah Mabry Women Women Pro CX1/2/3 9 / 12

Georgia CX #10: Elks Aidemore (Dec 5 2010)

Brandon Pruett JR 15-18 1 / 3
Mandy Loorham Womens B 13 / 13
Tony Blansit Mens C 5 / 44
Samuel Douglas Mens C 6 / 44
Therron Smith Mens C 44 / 44
Brandon Pruett Mens A 17 / 22

Georgia Cross - Serenbe CX (Nov 28 2010)

Patrick Clark Mens C 29 / 46
Brandon Pruett JR 15 to 18 1 / 3
Brandon Pruett Mens B 1 / 21

Bama Cross - Anniston (Nov 28 2010)

David Heath Cat 4 Men 27 / 32

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Barney Gill Men 3 3 / 42

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Barney Gill Men 3 6 / 35

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Jim Smalley Men Masters 35+ 35-99 42 / 45
Leah Mabry Women Women CX3/4 30 / 30

2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)

James Wagner Men Cat 3 Mstr 55+ 4 / 7

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Jim Smalley Men Masters 35+ 35-99 51 / 53

Charlotte Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Curtis Armstrong Men Cat 4 28 / 57
Rodney Wise Men Cat 4 57 / 57

Georgia CX #8: Camp Jordan (Nov 14 2010)

Brandon Pruett JR 15-18 1 / 2
Mandy Loorham Womens B 7 / 8
Therron Smith Mens C 21 / 36
Patrick Clark Mens C 27 / 36
David Heath Mens C 31 / 36
Brandon Pruett Mens B 1 / 14
Christopher Mcgee Mens B 8 / 14

NORTH CAROLINA CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS (Nov 7 2010)

Jim Smalley Men Masters 35+ 35-99 45 / 51
Leah Mabry Women Women Pro 1/2/3 15 / 18
Lorri Warlick Women Women 4 12 / 21

Georgia CX #7: Jim Miller Park (Nov 7 2010)

Brandon Pruett JR 15-18 1 / 7
Blake Johnson JR 14 & Under 7 / 7
Stacy Cowan Womens B 3 / 11
Trey Smith Mens C 17 / 56
Patrick Clark Mens C 43 / 56
Blake Dudley Mens C 44 / 56
David Heath Mens C 46 / 56
Branden Pruett Mens B 1 / 33
Christopher Mcgee Mens B 16 / 33

Tornado Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Fred Mitchell CX Masters 35-44 5 / 5

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Barney Gill Men 3 21 / 38

Hawksnest Crossfest NCCX#3 (Oct 31 2010)

Leah Mabry Women Women 1/2/3 11 / 15
Jim Smalley Men Masters 35+ 35-99 27 / 35
Guy Spiher Men Masters 45+ 45-99 26 / 30
Lorri Warlick Women Women 4 7 / 21
Will Wall Men Cat 4 15 / 48
Curtis Armstrong Men Cat 4 26 / 48
Guy Spiher Men Single Speed 5 / 12

Georgia CX #6: Life University (Oct 31 2010)

Mandy Loorham Womens B 15 / 15
Brandon Pruett Mens C 1 / 50
Blake Dudley Mens C 21 / 50
Trey Smith Mens C 33 / 50
Patrick Clark Mens C 39 / 50
David Heath Mens C 45 / 50
Brandon Pruett Mens B 1 / 21

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Mark Parmelee Men Cat 2/3 2 / 107

Lion Cross NCCX #2 (Oct 24 2010)

Jim Smalley Men Masters 35+ 35-99 31 / 38
Leah Mabry Women Women Pro CX1/2/3 15 / 17
Guy Spiher Men Masters 45+ 45-99 17 / 24
Lorri Warlick Women Women 4 10 / 28
Guy Spiher Men Single Speed 13 / 13

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Mark Parmelee Men Cat 2/3 2 / 115

Gran Prix in the Pines (Oct 23 2010)

Jim Smalley Men Masters 35+ 35-99 29 / 32
Leah Mabry Women Women Pro CX1/2/3 11 / 16

Georgia CX #3: Monteluce Winery (Oct 17 2010)

Stacey Cowan Womens B 2 / 6

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Barney Gill Men 3 8 / 36

MSG Cyclocross #4 (Oct 2 2010)

Fred Mitchell Men Open Masters 35-99 12 / 18

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Ii pat Hutchens Cat 4 Men 61 / 72

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

Pat Weiler Master Men1/2 45+ 6 / 9

Georgia Cross #8- Conyers (Nov 29 2009)

David Heath Mens C 30 / 42

Georgia Cross #7 - Rome (Nov 22 2009)

David Heath Mens C 21 / 34
David Heath Masters 45+ 11 / 11
Nathan Robbini Mens A 7 / 8
Johnny Barber Mens B 19 / 24

Georgia Cross #6 - Paulding Meadows (Nov 15 2009)

Nathan Robbins Masters 45+ 1 / 14

Georgia Cross Series--Augusta (Oct 25 2009)

Nathan Robbini A Men 9 / 14
Jeff Esslinger B Men 26 / 31

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Mark Parmelee Cat 2/3 16 / 95

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Mark Parmelee Cat 2/3 32 / 97

Georgia Cross #2 - Dahlonega (Oct 18 2009)

Trey Smith Masters 35+ 22 / 22
David Heath Masters 45+ 19 / 21

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

Paul Southerland MstrMen55+ 5 / 14

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Paul Southerland MstrMen4 55+ 5 / 18

Georgia Cross #1 - Macon (Oct 4 2009)

David Heath Men C 46 / 62
Trey Smith Men C 51 / 62
Jeff Esslinger Men B 28 / 36
Nathan Robins Men A 12 / 22
James Horst Men A 17 / 22

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Paul Southerland MstrMen4 55+ 3 / 12

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Mark Parmelee Cat 2/3 1 / 78

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Mark Parmelee Cat. 2-3 Men 1 / 70

Georgia Cross #6 - Wilder (Nov 23 2008)

Johnny Barber Men C 12 / 46

Georgia Cross #4 - Rome (Nov 9 2008)

Jeff Broadrick Men C 30 / 49

Georgia Cross #3 - Conyers (Nov 2 2008)

Jeff Broadrick Men C 32 / 67

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)

Bob Smith Master Men4 35+ 70 / 83

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Derek Hill C-Men (Cat 4) 14 / 41
Mark Parmelee B-Men (Cat 2/3) 2 / 32

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Derek Hill C-Men (Cat 4) 11 / 37
Jennifer Dolenga C-Women (Cat 3/4) 8 / 11

Busiest Racers

in last months
Kelley Montoya 60
Mark Parmelee 20
Benjamin Christian 18
Jim Smalley 14
Brandon Pruett 13
Fred Mitchell 12
David Heath 11
Patrick Clark 11
Kyle Mills 10
Leah Mabry 9
Lorri Warlick 9
Nicki Grupka 9
Dallas Wester 9
Ed Serrat 8
Michael Cobler 7
Derek Hill 7
Ashley Schafer 6
Guy Spiher 6
Edward Barker 6
Meghan Shapiro 6
Phillip Jackson 6
Andrew Dever 5
Trey Smith 5
Mandy Loorham 5
David Moore 5
Barney Gill 4
Louis Moschetta 4
Rodney Wise 4
Patrick Rimron 4
Patrick Beeson 4
Richmond Baker 4
Andrew Sics 4
Kurt Schoppe 4
Todd Mcinally 3
Jason Acker 3
Jay Jones 3
Samuel Douglas 3
Blake Johnson 3
Blake Dudley 3
Joseph Carpisassi 3
Paul Southerland 3
Jeff Esslinger 2
Johnny Barber 2
Jeff Broadrick 2
Nathaniel Ward 2
John Adams 2
Nathan Robbini 2
Christopher Mcgee 2
Dwayne Hunter 2
Stoney Sanders 2
Therron Smith 2
Curtis Armstrong 2
Michael Fuerst 2
Dustin Alderson 2
Jim Finger 2
Barry Wood 1
Grayson Taylor 1
Steve Price 1
Daniel Krajcovic 1
Ann Kota 1
David Zatek 1
Shony Reuven 1
Davis Mcginty 1
William Dolbeer 1
Stacy Cowan 1
Branden Pruett 1
Alan Tripp 1
Stacey Cowan 1
Will Wall 1
James Horst 1
Nathan Robins 1
Ii pat Hutchens 1
Tony Blansit 1
Nathan Robbins 1
John Taylor 1
Pat Weiler 1
Jennifer Dolenga 1
Bob Smith 1
James Wagner 1