Log In

Team Overview: 2020/Fuel)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Triple C CX Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Joseph Coats Men 60 Minutes - Cat. 3/4 10 / 15

Triple C CX Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Joseph Coats Men 60 Minutes - Cat. 3/4 7 / 13

Race Around the Farm Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Joseph Coats Men 40 Minutes - Cat. 3/4 10 / 17

Race Around the Farm Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Joseph Coats Men 40 Minutes - Cat. 3/4 17 / 24

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 30 2014)

David Gudgel Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 10 / 22
Michael Trentalange Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 5 / 22
Guy Maddison Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 18 / 22

CycoXross at Horse Lovers Park by Bicycle Ranch (Nov 29 2014)

Joseph Coats Men 40 Minutes - Cat. 3/4 10 / 16

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 23 2014)

David Farrell Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 29
Rich Feldman Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 25 / 29
Matthew Cazier Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 6 / 31
Michael Trentalange Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 9 / 31
David Gudgel Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 26 / 31

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 16 2014)

Michael Trentalange Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 4 / 21
Matthew Cazier Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 9 / 21

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Matthew Cazier Master Men 55+ 4 / 24
Davo Queen Master Men 55+ 12 / 24
Benjamin Smith Single Speed Men - 45 Min 28 / 80
Jennifer Loertscher Cat. 3 Women 22 / 25
Faith Gudgel Junior Girls 2001-2002 5 / 7
Lauren Park Cat. 4 Women 36 / 57
Anna Feldman Cat. 4 Women 42 / 57
Ryan Harrison Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 21 / 71
Oscar Smith Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 33 / 39
Lili Gudgel Junior Girls 2003-2005 11 / 14
Rich Feldman Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 61 / 81
Willard Park Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 81 / 81
Brad Laesch Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 16 / 30
David Farrell Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 43 / 64
Guy Maddison Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 51 / 64
David Gudgel Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 54 / 64
Mark Cannon Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 50 / 77

Cyclovia Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Joseph Coats Men 40 Minutes - Cat. 3/4 5 / 13

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Matthew Cazier Master Men 55+ 4 / 21
Davo Queen Master Men 55+ 10 / 21
Lauren Park Cat. 4 Women 14 / 39
Brad Laesch Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 14 / 21
Rich Feldman Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 56 / 74
Scott Wiltamuth Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 62 / 74
Willard Park Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 72 / 74
Guy Maddison Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 37 / 41
Anna Feldman Junior Girls 1999-2000 2 / 2

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Michael Trentalange Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 3 / 38
David Farrell Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 35 / 38

Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Bellingham BMX #2 (Oct 25 2014)

Ryan Harrison Men B 7 / 31

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Matthew Cazier Master Men 55+ 3 / 19
Davo Queen Master Men 55+ 12 / 19
Benjamin Smith Single Speed Men - 45 Min 44 / 57
Ryan Harrison Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 25 / 62
Rich Feldman Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 70 / 71
Brad Laesch Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 17 / 27
Guy Maddison Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 39 / 42
David Gudgel Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 40 / 42
Anna Feldman Junior Girls 1999-2000 2 / 5
Mark Cannon Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 37 / 72

Flat Tire Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Joseph Coats Men 40 Minutes - Cat. 3/4 11 / 27

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Lauren Park Cat. 4 Women 12 / 15
Michael Trentalange Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 5 / 38
Matthew Cazier Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 6 / 38

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Matthew Cazier Master Men 55+ 3 / 22
Davo Queen Master Men 55+ 11 / 22
Lauren Park Cat. 4 Women 16 / 30
Lili Gudgel Junior Girls 2003-2005 9 / 9
Willard Park Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 51 / 60
Rich Feldman Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 59 / 60
David Gudgel Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 40 / 48
Brad Laesch Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 14 / 22

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Matthew Cazier Master Men 55+ 1 / 25
Davo Queen Master Men 55+ 10 / 25
Lauren Park Cat. 4 Women 34 / 40
Ryan Harrison Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 34 / 49
Rich Feldman Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 45 / 56
Willard Park Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 53 / 56
Anna Feldman Junior Girls 1999-2000 2 / 2
David Farrell Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 32 / 46
Guy Maddison Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 34 / 46
Brad Laesch Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 19 / 32

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Ben Smith Single Speed Men (B-Group) 7 / 17
Davo Queen Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 7 / 16
Michael Trentalange Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 2 / 32
Matthew Cazier Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 10 / 32
Guy Maddison Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 23 / 32
Brad Laesch Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 9 / 15

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Scott Wiltamuth Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 34 / 52
Matthew Cazier Cat. 3/4 Master Men 55+ 1 / 21
Anna Feldman Junior Girls 15-16 3 / 3

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Matthew Cazier Master Men 55+ 2 / 23
Davo Queen Master Men 55+ 3 / 23
Jenny Loertscher Cat. 3 Women 23 / 27
Ryan Harrison Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 18 / 53
Lili Gudgel Junior Girls 2003-2005 11 / 15
Scott Wiltamuth Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 44 / 64
Willard Park Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 62 / 64
Brad Laesch Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 10 / 26
Benjamin Smith Beginning Men 7 / 51
David Farrell Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 38 / 60
Guy Maddison Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 49 / 60
David Gudgel Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 55 / 60
Anna Feldman Junior Girls 1999-2000 3 / 5
Lauren Park Junior Girls 1999-2000 4 / 5
Faith Gudgel Junior Girls 1999-2000 5 / 5

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Keith Heinzelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 91 / 118

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Keith Heinzelman Men Non-Championship 3044 54 / 101

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

David Farrell Cat. 4/5 Men 16 / 36
Faith Gudgel Junior Girls 13-14 4 / 4
Lili Gudgel Junior Girls 10-12 8 / 8
Joseph Coats Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 13 / 18
Guy Maddison Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 24 / 40
David Farrell Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 39 / 40
Matthew Cazier Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 8 / 36
John Mchale Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 15 / 36

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Zombie Xmas Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Keith Hanzelman Master Men B 1 / 16

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

David Farrell Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 4 / 34
Joseph Coats Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 29
John Mchale Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 11 / 35
Matthew Cazier Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 14 / 35

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Michael Trentalange Men Cat4/5 Masters 45-54 1 / 32
Guy Maddison Men Cat4/5 Masters 45-54 19 / 32
John Mchale Men Cat 3 Masters 45-54 23 / 28
Faith Gudgel Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 3 / 3
Lauren Park Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 2 / 2

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Michael Trentalange Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 1 / 39
David Farrell Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 6 / 39

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Matthew Cazier Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 8 / 66
Sam Taagen Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 28 / 66
John Mchale Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 35 / 66
David Farrell Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 40 / 66
Tom Biehl Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 42 / 66
David Gudgel Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 45 / 66
Guy Maddison Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 52 / 66
Davo Queen Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 60 / 66
Ben Smith Single Speed Men 34 / 101
Anna Feldman Junior Girls 1998-1999 2 / 4
Sarah Wood Junior Girls 1998-1999 4 / 4
Lili Gudgel Junior Girls 2002-2004 13 / 16
Faith Gudgel Junior Girls 2000-2001 3 / 5
Brad Laesch Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 10 / 36
Stephen Bentsen Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 35 / 116
Mark Cannon Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 62 / 116
Rich Feldman Master Men 55+ 76 / 123
John Mchale Junior Boys 1996-1997 14 / 89
Joseph Coats Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 28 / 75
Connor Farrell Junior Boys 1998-1999 11 / 15

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Joseph Coats Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 14 / 32
Michael Trentalange Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 2 / 48

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Keith Heinzelman Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 22 / 58
Rich Feldman Beginning Men 33 / 50
Anna Feldman Junior Girls 1998-1999 2 / 3
Sarah Wood Junior Girls 1998-1999 3 / 3
Lili Gudgel Junior Girls 2002-2004 8 / 11
Tom Biehl Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 31 / 47
John Mchale Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 36 / 47
Sam Taagen Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 39 / 47
Davo Queen Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 40 / 47
Matthew Cazier Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 44 / 47
Faith Gudgel Junior Girls 2000-2001 3 / 4
Stephen Bentsen Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 20 / 95
Mark Cannon Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 51 / 95

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Woolley Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Kevin Beshlian Singlespeed B 15 / 29
Michael Trentglange Master Men B 4 / 34
Sam Taagen Master Men B 8 / 34
Matthew Cazier Master Men B 10 / 34
David Farreil Master Men B 17 / 34
Davo Queen Master Men B 27 / 34
David Gudgel Master Men B 29 / 34
Guy Maddison Master Men B 30 / 34

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Rich Feldman Beginning Men 35 / 47
Keith Heinzelman Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 18 / 28
Cathy Baker Beginning Women 38 / 40
Anna Feldman Junior Girls 1998-1999 2 / 3
Sarah Wood Junior Girls 1998-1999 3 / 3
Lili Gudgel Junior Girls 2002-2004 6 / 9
Matthew Cazier Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 13 / 48
Sam Taagen Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 17 / 48
Davo Queen Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 30 / 48
Tom Biehl Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 32 / 48
Brad Laesch Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 18 / 31
Stephen Bentsen Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 32 / 107
Mark Cannon Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 43 / 107

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Joseph Coats Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 14 / 38
David Queen Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 30 / 44
Michael Trentalange Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 3 / 56
Guy Maddison Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 22 / 56

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Matthew Cazier Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 16 / 40
Sam Taagen Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 21 / 40
David Gudgel Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 29 / 60
Scott Wiltamuth Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 32 / 60
Faith Gudgel Junior Girls 2000-2001 2 / 2
Stephen Bentsen Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 20 / 76
Mark Cannon Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 61 / 76
Brad Laesch Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 15 / 30
Rich Feldman Junior Boys 1996-1997 29 / 71
Aaron Ambuske Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 52
Anna Feldman Junior Girls 1998-1999 3 / 4
Sarah Wood Junior Girls 1998-1999 4 / 4

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Kevin Beshlian Master Men 55+ 21 / 34
Keith Heinzelman Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 10 / 69
Joseph Coats Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 37 / 69
Rich Feldman Beginning Men 28 / 53
David Gudgel Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 27 / 72
Cathy Baker Beginning Women 31 / 33
Anna Feldman Junior Girls 1998-1999 2 / 4
Sarah Wood Junior Girls 1998-1999 4 / 4
Lili Gudgel Junior Girls 2002-2004 5 / 7
Matthew Cazier Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 13 / 57
David Farrell Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 28 / 57
Sam Taagen Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 36 / 57
John Mchale Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 37 / 57
Faith Gudgel Junior Girls 2000-2001 5 / 6
Stephen Bentsen Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 23 / 98

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Joseph Coats Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 26 / 49
Tim Wood Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 21 / 52
Matthew Cazier Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 22 / 52
David Queen Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 32 / 52
John Mchale Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 41 / 52

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Joseph Coats Men Cat 3 30+ 42 / 42
Keith Heinzelman Men Cat 3 40+ 8 / 83
Sam Taagen Men Cat 3 40+ 27 / 83
Stephen Bentsen Men 40+ Cat 4/5 32 / 81
Guy Maddison Men 40+ Cat 4/5 56 / 81
Wiltamuth Scott Men 40+ Cat 4/5 67 / 81
Brad Laesch Men 50+ 16 / 62
Matthew Cazier Men 50+ 21 / 62
John Mchale Men 50+ 30 / 62
Dave Queen Men 50+ 32 / 62
Beshlian Kevin Men 50+ 39 / 62

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Keith Heinzelman Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 14 / 69
Aaron Ambuske Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 29 / 69
Joseph Coats Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 33 / 69
Rich Feldman Beginning Men 26 / 28
Cathy Baker Beginning Women 26 / 28
Lauren Park Junior Girls 1998-1999 2 / 4
Anna Feldman Junior Girls 1998-1999 3 / 4
Sarah Wood Junior Girls 1998-1999 4 / 4
Lili Gudgel Junior Girls 2002-2004 4 / 6
Jennifer Loertscher Cat. 3 Women 17 / 22
Matthew Cazier Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 7 / 60
John Mchale Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 19 / 60
Sam Taagen Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 33 / 60
Tom Biehl Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 37 / 60
David Farrell Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 41 / 60
Dave Queen Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 43 / 60
Brad Laesch Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 12 / 30
Tim Wood Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 13 / 30
Faith Gudgel Junior Girls 2000-2001 5 / 5
Stephen Bentsen Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 33 / 87

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Sam Taagen Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 14 / 27
David Queen Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 17 / 27
Matthew Cazier Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 23 / 27
John Mchale Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 25 / 27
Joseph Coats Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 42
Michael Trentalange Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 4 / 26
David Farrell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 7 / 26

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

Keith Heinzelman Men 3 10 / 35
Matthew Cazier Master Men3 45+ 4 / 41
David Queen Master Men3 45+ 25 / 41
Sam Taagen Master Men3 45+ 29 / 41
John Mchale Master Men3 45+ 37 / 41
Joseph Coats Master Men4 35+ 26 / 61

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Keith Heinzelman Men 3 14 / 27
Brad Laesch Master Men3 45+ 1 / 34
Matthew Cazier Master Men3 45+ 2 / 34

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Marc Richardson Master Men 35-44 Cat. 4 9 / 12

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Anna Feldman JR. GIRLS - GRADES 6-7 2 / 4
David Farrell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 66
Sarah Wood JR. GIRLS - GRADES 8-9 3 / 3
Brad Laesch CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 27
Tim Wood CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 16 / 27
Mark Cannon CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 34 / 121
Joseph Coats CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 33 / 67
Ryan Harrison CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 46 / 67
Matthew Cazier CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 44
John Mchale CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 8 / 44
Sam Taagen CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 44
Dave Queen CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 32 / 44

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)

Marc Richardson Cat 4/citizen 25 / 40

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Matthew Cazier Master Men3 45+ 4 / 41
Brad Laesch Master Men3 45+ 5 / 41
John Mchale Master Men3 45+ 16 / 41
David Queen Master Men3 45+ 22 / 41
Sam Taagen Master Men3 45+ 23 / 41
Joseph Coats Master Men4 35+ 3 / 59
Michael Trentalange Master Men4 45+ 4 / 52
David Farrell Master Men4 45+ 19 / 52

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Marc Richardson Men 4 112 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Marc Richardson Men 4 103 / 133

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Matthew Cazier Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 9 / 36
David Queen Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 27 / 36
Keith Heinzelman Men Cat 3 9 / 39
Joseph Coats Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 54

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2012)

Marc Richardson Cat 4 Citizen 17 / 36
Marc Richardson Cat 3/4 Men 46 / 50

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Sarah Wood JR. GIRLS - GRADES 8-9 2 / 2
Brad Laesch CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 8 / 16
Tim Wood CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 16
Scott Wiltamuth CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 64 / 68
Ryan Harrison CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 24 / 33
John Mchale CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 31
Dave Queen CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 31
Sam Taagen CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 21 / 31

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Anna Feldman JR. GIRLS - GRADES 6-7 2 / 4
Sarah Wood JR. GIRLS - GRADES 8-9 3 / 3
Jennifer Loertscher CAT 3 WOMEN 12 / 24
Ryan Harrison CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 49 / 62
Matthew Cazier CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 44
John Mchale CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 44
Sam Taagen CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 44
Dave Queen CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 30 / 44

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Wooley Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Tim Wood Master Men B 4 / 29
Michael Trentalange Master Men B 10 / 29
Sam Taagen Master Men B 15 / 29
Davo Queen Master Men B 22 / 29

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Keith Heinzelman Men 3 11 / 39
Matthew Cazier Master Men3 45+ 6 / 37
Marc Richardson Master Men4 35+ 61 / 71

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

David Farrell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 59
Kevin Beshlian CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 17 / 20
Mark Cannon CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 53 / 98
Scott Wiltamuth CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 71 / 98
Marc Richardson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 94 / 98
Hank Koerner CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 9 / 17
Joseph Coats CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 20 / 74
Ryan Harrison CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 48 / 74
John Mchale CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 48
Sam Taagen CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 23 / 48
Dave Queen CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 35 / 48

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Marc Richardson Men Cat 3 55 / 76
Marc Richardson cat 4 66 / 89

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Keith Heinzelman Men 3 13 / 31
Brad Laesch Master Men3 45+ 8 / 37
Matthew Cazier Master Men3 45+ 10 / 37

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Marc Richardson Men's 4 56 / 65

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Anna Feldman JR. GIRLS - GRADES 6-7 5 / 6
Sarah Wood JR. GIRLS - GRADES 8-9 3 / 4
Eleanor Beshlian JR. GIRLS - GRADES 8-9 4 / 4
Jennifer Loertscher CAT 3 WOMEN 18 / 30
Tim Wood CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 22
Scott Wiltamuth CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 76 / 106
Joseph Coats CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 18 / 67
Ryan Harrison CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 53 / 67
Sam Taagen CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 15 / 50
Davo Queen CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 32 / 50
John Mchale CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 34 / 50
Tom Biehl CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 40 / 50

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Keith Heinzelman Men 3 20 / 40
Leann Crosby Women4 11 / 22
Jeff Crosby Master Men4 45+ 24 / 62
Michael Trentalange Master Men4 45+ 60 / 62

Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Marc Richardson CAT 4 M 52 / 66

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Flora Taagen JR. GIRLS - GRADES 6-7 6 / 7
Claire Mchale JR. GIRLS - GRADES 8-9 3 / 5
Eleanor Beshlian JR. GIRLS - GRADES 8-9 4 / 5
Sarah Wood JR. GIRLS - GRADES 8-9 5 / 5
Kevin Beshlian CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 18 / 20
Jennifer Loertscher CAT 3 WOMEN 15 / 17
Brad Laesch CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 25
Tim Wood CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 15 / 25
Scott Wiltamuth CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 71 / 85
Ryan Harrison CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 39 / 71
Aaron Ambuske CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 41 / 71
Matthew Cazier CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 8 / 48
John Mchale CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 48
Sam Taagen CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 29 / 48
Dave Queen CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 37 / 48
Tom Biehl CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 48 / 48

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Joseph Coats Men 4 20 / 55

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Hank Koerner Master 4Men55+ 10 / 19
Lauren Park Junior Girls 1314 3 / 5
Sarah Wood Junior Girls 1314 5 / 5
Kevin Beshlian Master Men 3 55+ 8 / 9
Brad Laesch Master Men 3 45+ 3 / 32
Tom Biehl Master Men 3 45+ 30 / 32
Keith Heinzelman Master Men 3 35+ 9 / 29

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Davo Queen Master 4Men45+ 3 / 40
David Farrell Master 4Men45+ 7 / 40
Matthew Cazier Master Men3 45+ 9 / 39
Connor Farrell Junior Boys 1314 18 / 19
Keith Heinzelman Master Men3 35+ 2 / 29
Ryan Harrison Master Men3 35+ 13 / 29

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Derek Gallichotte Master 4Men55+ 17 / 17
Davo Queen Master 4Men45+ 6 / 43
David Farrell Master 4Men45+ 13 / 43
Keith Heinzelman Master Men3 35+ 1 / 77
Ryan Harrison Master Men3 35+ 19 / 77
Ryan Harrison Master Men3 35+ 69 / 77

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Ryan Harrison CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 25 / 63
Dave Queen CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 17 / 65
David Farrell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 22 / 65
Sarah Wood JR GIRLS 13-14 3 / 4
Brad Laesch CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 9 / 44
Matthew Cazier CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 44
Tim Wood CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 44
Tom Biehl CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 41 / 44
John Mchale CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 42 / 44
Michael Trentalange CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 23 / 99

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Derek Gallichotte Master 4Men55+ 24 / 26
Davo Queen Master 4Men45+ 5 / 44
Brad Laesch Master Men3 45+ 18 / 39
Matthew Cazier Master Men3 45+ 20 / 39
Keith Heinzelman Master Men3 35+ 5 / 74
Ryan Harrison Master Men3 35+ 67 / 74
Ryan Harrison Master Men3 35+ 68 / 74

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Ryan Harrison CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 33 / 46
Steve Jones CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 29 / 60
Carson Jones JR BOYS 13-14 3 / 7
Sarah Wood JR GIRLS 13-14 2 / 2
Brad Laesch CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 30
John Mchale CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 22 / 30

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Davo Queen Master 4Men45+ 12 / 44
David Farrell Master 4Men45+ 14 / 44
Steve Jones Master 4Men45+ 22 / 44
Matthew Cazier Master Men3 45+ 4 / 30
Carson Jones Junior Boys 1314 8 / 31
Connor Farrell Junior Boys 1314 24 / 31
Keith Heinzelman Master Men3 35+ 9 / 28

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Ryan Harrison CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 39 / 52
Derek Gallichotte CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 17 / 18
Sarah Wood JR GIRLS 13-14 3 / 3
Brad Laesch CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 47
Tim Wood CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 47
Matthew Cazier CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 19 / 47
John Mchale CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 33 / 47
Michael Trentalange CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 23 / 83

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

David Farrell Master 4Men45+ 6 / 55
Davo Queen Master 4Men45+ 11 / 55
Steve Jones Master 4Men45+ 39 / 55
Carson Jones JrBoy1314 19 / 20
Michael Trentalange Master Men4 35+ 86 / 87
Keith Heinzelman Master Men3 35+ 7 / 36
Brad Laesch Master Men3 45+ 2 / 39
Matthew Cazier Master Men3 45+ 15 / 39

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Marc Richardson Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 64 / 64
Marc Richardson Beginners (cat 4 Only) 78 / 81

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

David Farrell Master 4Men45+ 8 / 54
Davo Queen Master 4Men45+ 9 / 54
Carson Jones JrBoy1314 7 / 16
James Bowes Master Men4 35+ 16 / 67
Michael Trentalange Master Men4 35+ 20 / 67
Keith Heinzelman Master Men3 35+ 15 / 38
Ryan Harrison Master Men3 35+ 27 / 38
Matthew Cazier Master Men3 45+ 4 / 39
Sam Taagen Master Men3 45+ 31 / 39

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Ryan Harrison CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 33 / 49
David Farrell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 59
Dave Queen CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 17 / 59
Sarah Wood JR GIRLS 1314 3 / 5
Carson Jones JR BOYS 1314 3 / 12
Derek Gallichotte CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 18 / 21
Brad Laesch CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 45
Tim Wood CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 45
Matthew Cazier CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 16 / 45
John Mchale CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 24 / 45
Tom Biehl CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 35 / 45
Scott Wiltamuth CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 72 / 81

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Marc Richardson cat 4 56 / 60

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Derek Gallichotte Master 4Men55+ 19 / 21
David Farrell Master 4Men45+ 11 / 55
Davo Queen Master 4Men45+ 19 / 55
Steve Jones Master 4Men45+ 29 / 55
Aidan Sullivan Junior Boys 1012 20 / 21
Tim Wood Master Men3 45+ 9 / 45
Brad Laesch Master Men3 45+ 11 / 45
Matthew Cazier Master Men3 45+ 15 / 45
John Mchale Master Men3 45+ 21 / 45
Sam Taagen Master Men3 45+ 43 / 45
Tom Biehl Master Men3 45+ 44 / 45
Carson Jones Junior Boys 1314 3 / 17
Connor Farrell Junior Boys 1314 5 / 17
Leann Crosby Women4 31 / 38
James Bowes Master Men4 35+ 22 / 86
Michael Trentalange Master Men4 35+ 28 / 86
Keith Heinzelman Master Men3 35+ 11 / 42

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Sarah Wood JR GIRLS 13 14 4 / 5
Ryan Harrison CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 47 / 65
David Farrell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 16 / 48
Steve Jones CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 28 / 48
Carson Jones JR BOYS 13 14 6 / 12
Brad Laesch CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 8 / 55
John Mchale CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 35 / 55

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Dave Queen Men 3 35+ 62 / 67

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Ryan Harrison CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 39 / 72
David Farrell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 51
Steve Jones CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 29 / 51
Tim Wood CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 39
Brad Laesch CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 39
Matthew Cazier CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 9 / 39
Michael Trentalange CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 84 / 91

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Brad Laesch Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 22 / 70
David Queen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 62 / 70

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Aidan Sullivan Men Open Junior 10-12 18 / 20
Henry Hayes Men Open Junior 13-14 23 / 35

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Catrena Sullivan Women Open Master 40-44 31 / 45

USGP Portland Cup Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Matthew Cazier Men Master 45+ 45-99 24 / 57
Sam Taagen Men Master 45+ 45-99 42 / 57
David Queen Men Master 45+ 45-99 54 / 57

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Kevin Beshlian Master Men 55+ 15 / 25

USGP Portland Cup Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Matthew Cazier Men Master 45+ 45-99 25 / 65
Sam Taagen Men Master 45+ 45-99 38 / 65

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Kevin Beshlian Master Men 55+ 18 / 29

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Keith Heinzelman MstrMen3 35+ 1 / 47
John Mchale SglSpd 28 / 38
Hank Koerner MstrMen3 55+ 5 / 11
Kevin Beshlian MstrMen3 55+ 11 / 11
Brad Laesch MstrMen3 45+ 6 / 44
Sam Taagen MstrMen3 45+ 20 / 44
Matthew Crazier MstrMen3 45+ 22 / 44
Tom Biehl MstrMen3 45+ 44 / 44
Henry Hayes JrDevlp 8 / 23
Leann Crosby MstrWm4 13 / 23
Jeff Crosby (145) Mstr4Men45+ 3 / 50
Dave Queen Mstr4Men45+ 8 / 50
David Farrell Mstr4Men45+ 14 / 50
Steve Jones Mstr4Men45+ 18 / 50
Scott Wiltamuth Mstr4Men35+ 77 / 79
Scott Zorn Mstr4Men35+ 78 / 79

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Keith Heinzelman MstrMen3 35+ 2 / 40
Catrena Sullivan MstrWm123 2 / 13
John Mchale SglSpd 20 / 34
Kevin Beshlian MstrMen3 55+ 7 / 14
Hank Koerner MstrMen3 55+ 12 / 14
Matthew Crazier MstrMen3 45+ 7 / 44
Brad Laesch MstrMen3 45+ 11 / 44
Sam Taagen MstrMen3 45+ 22 / 44
Tom Biehl MstrMen3 45+ 44 / 44
Henry Hayes JrDevlp 7 / 18
Leann Crosby MstrWm4 10 / 20
Derek Gallichotte Mstr4Men55+ 19 / 22
Dave Queen Mstr4Men45+ 6 / 46
David Farrell Mstr4Men45+ 12 / 46
Steve Jones Mstr4Men45+ 17 / 46
Jeff Crosby Mstr4Men45+ 42 / 46
Scott Wiltamuth Mstr4Men35+ 72 / 74
Scott Zorn Mstr4Men35+ 73 / 74

2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)

Keith Heinzelman Men Cat 3 Mstr 35+ 2 / 19
Kevin Beshlian Men Cat 3 Mstr 55+ 5 / 7

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Sarah Wood JR GIRLS 10-12 4 / 7
Jeff Crosby CAT 4 MEN 52 / 128
Catrena Sullivan MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 21
Leann Crosby MASTER WOMEN 35+ 15 / 21
Aidan Sullivan JR BOYS 10-12 13 / 29
Isi Larene-scheniewless JR BOYS 10-12 27 / 29
Jennifer Loertscher CAT 3 WOMEN 16 / 27
Brad Laesch CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 37
Matthew Cazier CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 37
Sam Taagen CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 37
John Mchale CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 32 / 37

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Keith Heinzelman MstrMen3 35+ 6 / 39
Jenny Loertscher Women3 19 / 25
John Mchale SglSpd 45 / 47
Kevin Beshlian MstrMen3 55+ 7 / 13
Hank Koerner MstrMen3 55+ 9 / 13
Brad Laesch MstrMen3 45+ 2 / 36
Sam Taagen MstrMen3 45+ 6 / 36
Matthew Crazier MstrMen3 45+ 9 / 36
Tom Biehl MstrMen3 45+ 31 / 36
Henry Hayes JrDevlp 1 / 20
Catrena Sullivan MstrWm4 2 / 31
Leann Crosby Women4 28 / 29
Derek Gallichotte Mstr4Men55+ 15 / 18
Dave Queen Mstr4Men45+ 8 / 51
David Farrell Mstr4Men45+ 11 / 51
Steve Jones Mstr4Men45+ 29 / 51
Jeff Crosby Mstr4Men45+ 50 / 51
Scott Wiltamuth Mstr4Men35+ 74 / 78
Scott Zorn Mstr4Men35+ 75 / 78

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Hank Koerner CAT 3/4 MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 19
Jennifer Loertscher CAT 3 WOMEN 16 / 20
Hank Koerner CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 39 / 61

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Claire Mchale Junior Girl 13-14 3 / 4
Andrew Biehl Junior Boy 13-14 9 / 13
Crosby Michael Junior Boy 13-14 10 / 13
Sarah Wood Junior Girl 10-12 3 / 8
Beshlian Eleanor Junior Girl 10-12 4 / 8
Biehl Stella Junior Girl 10-12 8 / 8
Cazier Oliver Junior Boy 10-12 25 / 31
Sullivan Aidan Junior Boy 10-12 30 / 31
Tim Wood MstrMen3 35+ 23 / 43
Kevin Beshlian MstrMen3 55+ 7 / 13
Hank Koerner MstrMen3 55+ 8 / 13
Brad Laesch MstrMen3 45+ 4 / 40
Sam Taagen MstrMen3 45+ 11 / 40
Matthew Crazier MstrMen3 45+ 29 / 40
Henry Hayes JrDevlp 7 / 13
Catrena Sullivan MstrWm4 3 / 20
Leann Crosby Women4 24 / 30
Derek Gallichotte Mstr4Men55+ 23 / 23
Dave Queen Mstr4Men45+ 19 / 45

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Sam Taagen Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 4 / 21
Keith Heinzelman CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 4 / 28
Hank Koerner CAT 3/4 MASTER MEN 55+ 6 / 13

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Scott Wiltamuth Mstr4Men35+ 81 / 88
Scott Zorn Mstr4Men35+ 88 / 88
Brad Laesch MstrMen3 45+ 4 / 45
Matthew Crazier MstrMen3 45+ 6 / 45
Sam Taagen MstrMen3 45+ 17 / 45
Jeff Crosby MstrMen3 45+ 34 / 45
Tom Biehl MstrMen3 45+ 45 / 45
Dave Queen SglSpd 46 / 50
John Mchale SglSpd 49 / 50
Dave Queen Mstr4Men45+ 14 / 55
Steve Jones Mstr4Men45+ 36 / 55
David Farrell Mstr4Men45+ 45 / 55
Jeff Crosby Mstr4Men45+ 52 / 55
Sarah Beschilan MstrWm4 22 / 32
Henry Hayes JrDevlp 5 / 21
Hank Koerner MstrMen3 55+ 5 / 12
Kevin Beshlian MstrMen3 55+ 6 / 12
Susanne Wasilawski Singlespeed Women 6 / 7
Leann Crosby Women4 37 / 38
Jenny Loertscher Women3 14 / 24
Keith Heinzelman MstrMen3 35+ 10 / 52

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Scott Zorn Mstr4Men35+ 52 / 82
Scott Wiltamuth Mstr4Men35+ 82 / 82
Sam Taagen MstrMen3 45+ 4 / 43
Matthew Crazier MstrMen3 45+ 11 / 43
Tom Biehl MstrMen3 45+ 27 / 43
Brad Laesch MstrMen3 45+ 40 / 43
John Mchale SglSpd 47 / 49
Sara Bluhm Girl Jr1012 3 / 7
Beshlian Eleanor Girl Jr1012 4 / 7
Biehl Stella Girl Jr1012 5 / 7
Sarah Wood Girl Jr1012 6 / 7
David Farrell Mstr4Men45+ 15 / 52
Dave Queen Mstr4Men45+ 16 / 52
Jeff Crosby Mstr4Men45+ 47 / 52
Steve Jones Mstr4Men45+ 50 / 52
Derek Gallichotte Mstr4Men55+ 19 / 23
Beshlian Anna Girl Jr1314 2 / 4
Henry Hayes JrDevlp 3 / 19
Kevin Beshlian MstrMen3 55+ 7 / 11
Hank Koerner MstrMen3 55+ 11 / 11
Leann Crosby Women4 32 / 35
Keith Heinzelman MstrMen3 35+ 18 / 58
Susanne Wasilawski Cat SpdWm 5 / 8

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Brad Laesch Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 7 / 37
Matthew Cazier Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 12 / 37
Keith Heinzelman Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 2 / 44
Kevin Beshlian Cat 3/4 Master Men 55+ 4 / 30
Derek Gallichotte Cat 3/4 Master Men 55+ 29 / 30

Cross the Domes (Oct 2 2010)

Sam Taagen Cat 3 34 / 48

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Hank Koerner MstrMen3 55+ 4 / 13
Kevin Beshlian MstrMen3 55+ 12 / 13
Sarah Beschlian MstrWm4 21 / 26
John Mchale SglSpd 26 / 47
Dave Queen SglSpd 36 / 47
Jeff Crosby Mstr4Men45+ 16 / 49
Dave Queen Mstr4Men45+ 19 / 49
Steve Jones Mstr4Men45+ 42 / 49
Scott Zorn Mstr4Men35+ 57 / 84
Henry Hayes JrDevlp 7 / 74
Aidan Sullivan JrDevlp 36 / 74
Oliver Cazier JrDevlp 45 / 74
Carson Jones JrDevlp 46 / 74
Eleanor Beshlian JrDevlp 53 / 74
Stella Biehl JrDevlp 55 / 74
Sam Mchale JrDevlp 69 / 74
Andrew Biehl JrDevlp 71 / 74
Matthew Cazier MstrMen3 45+ 11 / 43
Brad Laesch MstrMen3 45+ 13 / 43
Sam Taagen MstrMen3 45+ 22 / 43
Tom Biehl MstrMen3 45+ 38 / 43

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Keith Heinzelman Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 18 / 58
Hank Koerner Cat 3/4 Master Men 55+ 2 / 19
Jennifer Loertscher Cat 3 Women 18 / 20

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Matthew Cazier Cat 3 Men 35+ 56 / 76
John Mchale Single Speed 39 / 81
Kevin Beshlian Single Speed 59 / 81

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Matthew Cazier Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 15 / 35
Hank Koerner Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 31 / 35
Catrena Sullivan Master Women 35+ 2 / 8
Hank Koerner Cat 3/4 Master Men 55+ 3 / 18
Derek Gallichotte Cat 3/4 Master Men 55+ 17 / 18
Oliver Cazier Jr Boys 10-12 19 / 24
Jennifer Loertscher Cat 3 Women 22 / 28

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

Hank Koerner Master Men4 55+ 1 / 15

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

John Mchale Men Master 45-49 122 / 113
Anna Beshlian Women Junior 13-14 11 / 12
Henry Hayes Men Junior 13-14 21 / 36

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Kevin Beshlian Men - B - 40-99 88 / 144
David Queen Men - B - 40-99 102 / 144
Sam Taagen Men - B - 40-99 117 / 144

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Dave Queen Master Men 45+ 77 / 93
Gallichotte Derek CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 77 / 86

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Dave Queen Master Men 45+ 94 / 106
Derek Gallichotte CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 79 / 87

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

Sam Taagen MstrMen3 35+ 20 / 44
Brad Laesch MstrMen3 45+ 5 / 33
Mike Hayes MstrMen3 45+ 6 / 33
Matthew Cazier MstrMen3 45+ 9 / 33
Kevin Beshlian MstrMen3 45+ 12 / 33
John Mchale MstrMen3 45+ 25 / 33
Michael O'Brien MstrMen4 45+ 17 / 41
Dave Queen MstrMen4 45+ 18 / 41
Steve Jones MstrMen4 45+ 27 / 41
Derek Gallichotte MstrMen4 45+ 40 / 41
Carson Jones Junior Boys 10-12 9 / 14
Hank Koerner MstrMen3 55+ 4 / 10
John Mchale Men 3 122 / 122
Scott Wiltamuth MstrMen4 35+ 60 / 60

Seattle Cyclocross - Sedro Woolley (Nov 22 2009)

Sam Taagen MstrMen3 35+ 5 / 36
Tim Wood MstrMen3 35+ 7 / 36
Brad Laesch MstrMen3 45+ 4 / 29
John Mchale MstrMen3 45+ 9 / 29
Matthew Cazier MstrMen3 45+ 11 / 29
Kevin Beshlian MstrMen3 45+ 20 / 29
Tom Biehl MstrMen3 45+ 25 / 29
Michael O'Brien MstrMen4 45+ 11 / 33
Dave Queen MstrMen4 45+ 15 / 33
Derek Gallichotte MstrMen4 45+ 28 / 33
Steve Jones MstrMen4 45+ 32 / 33
Hank Koerner MstrMen3 55+ 5 / 9
Sarah Wood Junior Girls 10-12 1 Lap 2 / 5
Scott Wiltamuth MstrMen4 35+ 54 / 54
Connor Farrell Junior Boys 10-12 1 Lap 3 / 8
Andrew Biehl Junior Boys 10-12 2 Lap 8 / 18
Sam Mchale Junior Boys 10-12 2 Lap 14 / 18
Oliver Caziek Junior Boys 10-12 2 Lap 18 / 18
Claire Mchale Junior Girls 10-12 2 Lap 3 / 6

MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP (Nov 15 2009)

John Mchale Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 11 / 31
Tom Biehl Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 26 / 31
Kevin Beshlian Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 28 / 31
Matthew Cazier Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 30 / 31
Dave Queen Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 31 / 31
Claire Mchale Jr Girls 10-12 1 / 5
Sam Taagen Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 13 / 57
Tim Wood Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 15 / 57
Michael O'Brien Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 9 / 44
Derek Gallichotte Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 43 / 44
Andrew Biehl Jr Boys 10-12 5 / 11
Sam Mchale Jr Boys 10-12 8 / 11
Jennifer Loertscher Cat 3 Women 13 / 16

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 15 2009)

Brad Laesch MstrMen3 45+ 2 / 15
Kevin Beshlian MstrMen3 45+ 12 / 15
Scott Wiltamuth MstrMen4 35+ 11 / 20

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

Mike Hayes MstrMen3 45+ 2 / 31
Brad Laesch MstrMen3 45+ 5 / 31
Matthew Cazier MstrMen3 45+ 8 / 31
John Mchale MstrMen3 45+ 28 / 31
Dave Farrell MstrMen4 45+ 8 / 39
Michael O'Brien MstrMen4 45+ 10 / 39
Dave Queen MstrMen4 45+ 15 / 39
Derek Gallichotte MstrMen4 45+ 36 / 39
Henry Hayes Junior Boys 13-14 2 Laps 6 / 16
Claire Mchale Junior Girls 10-12 2 Laps 3 / 3
Hank Koerner MstrMen3 55+ 6 / 9
Sarah Wood Junior Girls 10-12 1 Lap 1 / 3
Sam Taagen MstrMen3 35+ 17 / 38
Tim Wood MstrMen3 35+ 20 / 38
Scott Wiltamuth MstrMen4 35+ 36 / 65
Connor Farrell Junior Boys 10-12 1 Lap 7 / 11
Sam Mchale Junior Boys 10-12 2 Lap 14 / 20
Oliver Caziek Junior Boys 10-12 2 Lap 15 / 20
Carson Jones Junior Boys 10-12 2 Lap 16 / 20

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Jennifer Loertscher Women SSCXWC 16 / 38

Seattle Cyclocross - Maris Farms (Nov 1 2009)

Mike Hayes MstrMen3 45+ 3 / 32
Brad Laesch MstrMen3 45+ 4 / 32
Matthew Cazier MstrMen3 45+ 8 / 32
Kevin Beshlian MstrMen3 45+ 15 / 32
Tom Biehl MstrMen3 45+ 26 / 32
John Mchale MstrMen3 45+ 29 / 32
Dave Queen MstrMen4 45+ 18 / 35
Derek Gallichotte MstrMen4 45+ 31 / 35
Michael O'Brien MstrMen4 45+ 34 / 35
Claire Mchale Junior Girls 10-12 2 Laps 2 / 5
Carson Jones Junior Boys 10-12 2 Laps 12 / 22
Sam Mchale Junior Boys 10-12 2 Laps 16 / 22
Hank Koerner MstrMen3 55+ 4 / 11
Sarah Wood Junior Girls 10-12 1 Lap 1 / 4
Henry Hayes Junior Boys 13-14 2 Laps 6 / 12
Sam Taagen MstrMen3 35+ 18 / 40
Tim Wood MstrMen3 35+ 23 / 40
Scott Wiltamuth MstrMen4 35+ 18 / 63

Seattle Cyclocross - Steilacoom (Oct 25 2009)

Hank Koerner MstrMen3 55+ 6 / 11
Henry Hayes Junior Boys 13-14 6 / 11
Connor Farrell Junior Boys 10-12 1 Lap 7 / 7
Sam Taagen MstrMen3 35+ 15 / 52
Aaron Ambuske MstrMen4 35+ 9 / 63
Scott Wiltamuth MstrMen4 35+ 63 / 63

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake - Juniors (Oct 18 2009)

Claire Mchale Junior Girls 10-12 2 Laps 2 / 4
Carson Jones Junior Boys 10-12 2 Laps 8 / 16
Sam Mchale Junior Boys 10-12 2 Laps 15 / 16
Sarah Wood Junior Girls 10-12 1 Lap 2 / 2
Henry Hayes Junior Boys 13-14 6 / 12

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

Mike Hayes MstrMen3 45+ 3 / 38
Matthew Cazier MstrMen3 45+ 7 / 38
Kevin Beshlian MstrMen3 45+ 25 / 38
John Mchale MstrMen3 45+ 34 / 38
Brad Laesch MstrMen3 45+ 38 / 38
Michael O'Brien MstrMen4 45+ 18 / 50
Dave Queen MstrMen4 45+ 21 / 50
Derek Gallichotte MstrMen4 45+ 48 / 50
Henry Koerner MstrMen3 55+ 9 / 10
Tim Wood MstrMen3 35+ 19 / 52
Sam Taagen MstrMen3 35+ 30 / 52
Scott Wiltamuth MstrMen4 35+ 47 / 74

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Tim Wood MstrMen3 35+ 18 / 50
Sam Taagen MstrMen3 35+ 27 / 50
Mike Hayes MstrMen3 45+ 4 / 35
Matthew Cazier MstrMen3 45+ 14 / 35
Tom Biehl MstrMen3 45+ 31 / 35
John Mchale MstrMen3 45+ 34 / 35
Dave Farrell MstrMen4 45+ 21 / 50
Steve Jones MstrMen4 45+ 32 / 50
Dave Queen MstrMen4 45+ 45 / 50
Andrew Biehl Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 22
Carson Jones Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 22
Sam Mchale Junior Boys 10-12 14 / 22
Oliver Caziek Junior Boys 10-12 17 / 22
Owen Bertany Junior Boys 10-12 21 / 22
Stella Biehl Beginner Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 6
Sarah Wood Beginner Junior Girls 10-12 3 / 6
Chloe Farrell Beginner Junior Girls 10-12 5 / 6
Anna Beshlian Junior Girls 10-12 3 / 10
Claire Mchale Junior Girls 10-12 4 / 10
Connor Farrell Beginner Junior Boys 10-12 1 / 2
Aaron Ambuske MstrMen4 35+ 10 / 76
Scott Zorn MstrMen4 35+ 40 / 76
Scott Wiltamuth MstrMen4 35+ 51 / 76
Henry Hayes Junior 13-14 4 / 14
Matt O'Brien Junior 13-14 9 / 14

Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 4 2009)

Matthew Cazier Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 10 / 32
John Mchale Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 16 / 32
Kevin Beshlian Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 22 / 32
Hank Koerner Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 27 / 32
Tom Biehl Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 31 / 32
Claire Mchale Jr Girls 10-12 1 / 4
Anna Beshlian Jr Girls 10-12 2 / 4
Aaron Ambuske Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 11 / 63
Scott Wiltamuth Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 33 / 63
Tim Wood Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 15 / 47
Sam Taagen Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 26 / 47
Kevin Beshlian Single Speed Men 29 / 44
Sam Taagen Single Speed Men 38 / 44
David Farrell Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 8 / 43
Hank Koerner Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 12 / 43
Michael O'Brien Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 16 / 43
Isaiah Schneeweis Jr Boys 10-12 11 / 19
Sam Mchale Jr Boys 10-12 12 / 19
Jenny Loertscher Cat 3 Women 10 / 15

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Matt O'Brien Junior Boys 13-14 8 / 15
Henry Hayes Junior Boys 13-14 13 / 15
Mike Hayes Men 3 45+ 6 / 36
Matthew Cazier Men 3 45+ 11 / 36
Kevin Beshlian Men 3 45+ 15 / 36
John Mchale Men 3 45+ 24 / 36
Dave Queen MstrMen4 45+ 12 / 46
Michael O'Brien MstrMen4 45+ 18 / 46
Dave Farrell MstrMen4 45+ 20 / 46
Steve Jones MstrMen4 45+ 31 / 46
Derek Gallichotte MstrMen4 45+ 41 / 46
Anna Beshlian Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 6
Carson Jones Junior 10-12 9 / 19
Owen Bertany Junior 10-12 13 / 19
Oliver Caziek Junior 10-12 14 / 19
Sam Mchale Junior 10-12 17 / 19
Henry Koerner Men 3 55+ 5 / 12
Stella Biehl Beginner Girls 10-12 1 / 5
Sarah Wood Beginner Girls 10-12 2 / 5
Chloe Farrell Beginner Girls 10-12 4 / 5
Sam Taagen MstrMen3 35+ 35 / 50
Scott Zorn MstrMen4 35+ 59 / 94
Scott Wiltamuth MstrMen4 35+ 92 / 94
Connor Farrell Beginner Boys 10-12 4 / 5

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Dave Queen MASTERS MEN 45+ CAT-3 7 / 27

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Scott Wiltamuth Master Men 4 35+ 34 / 35
Henry Koerner Men 4 40 / 70
Scott Zorn Men 4 54 / 70
Sam Taagen Master Men 3 35+ 40 / 82
Matthew Cazier Master Men 3 35+ 49 / 82
Kevin Beshlian Master Men 3 35+ 56 / 82
Dave Queen Master Men 3 35+ 70 / 82

MFG Cross Race #1 (Sep 13 2009)

Derek Gallichotte CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 25 / 25
Matthew Cazier CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 26
Oliver Cazier JUNIOR BOYS & GIRLS 10-12 9 / 14

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2009)

Derek Gallichotte MstrMen4 45+ 18 / 21

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Matthew Cazier Masters 45+ 41 / 58
Kevin Beshlian Masters 45+ 43 / 58
Henry Hayes Junior Men 10-16 15 / 31
Sam Taagen Category B 40 / 83
Tim Wood Category B 78 / 83

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Mike Hayes Masters 45+ 31 / 57
Matthew Cazier Masters 45+ 38 / 57
Kevin Beshlian Masters 45+ 43 / 57
Sam Taagen Men B 44 / 94

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center (Nov 30 2008)

Matthew Cazier Master Men4 45+ 8 / 34
Henry Hayes Cat 4 JuniorBoy1012 2 / 5
Sarah Beshlian Women 4 18 / 22
John Mchale Singlespeed Men 24 / 37
Kevin Beshlian Singlespeed Men 30 / 37
Sam Taagen Master 3Men 35+ 29 / 42
Claire Mchale Beginner Girls 1012 2 / 5
Anna Beshlian Beginner Girls 1012 3 / 5
Marcie Mchale Master Women 15 / 22
Mike Hayes Master 3Men 45+ 10 / 33
John Mchale Master 3Men 45+ 17 / 33
Kevin Beshlian Master 3Men 45+ 24 / 33
Oliver Cazier Beginner Boys 1012 17 / 25
Tim Wood Master Men4 35+ 3 / 49

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds (Nov 23 2008)

Matthew Cazier Master Men 4 45+ 6 / 40
Tom Biehl Master Men 4 45+ 18 / 40
Sam Taagen Master 3 Men 35+ 23 / 39
Sarah Beshlian Women 4 23 / 26
Mike Hayes Master 3 Men 45+ 7 / 29
John Mchale Master 3 Men 45+ 12 / 29
Kevin Beshlian Master 3 Men 45+ 23 / 29
Tim Wood Master Men 4 35+ 3 / 56
Aaron Ambuske Master Men 4 35+ 4 / 56
Scott Zorn Master Men 4 35+ 49 / 56
Henry Hayes Cat 4 Junior Boys 10-12 4 / 7
Owen Bertany Beginner Boys 1012 10 / 24
Christopher Gray Beginner Boys 1012 21 / 24
Marcie Mchale Master Women 14 / 22
Patty Taagen Master Women 21 / 22
Claire Mchale Beginner Girls 1012 2 / 5
Anna Beshlian Beginner Girls 1012 3 / 5

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Sam Taagen Mstr3Men 35+ 25 / 25
Tom Biehl MstrMen4 45+ 8 / 21
Marcie Mchale MstrWomen 6 / 8
Isaiah Schneeweis-larene BegBoy1012 11 / 16
Oliver Cazier BegBoy1012 14 / 16
Jude Larene Cat 4 Men 37 / 38
Mike Hayes Mstr3Men 45+ 6 / 20
John Mchale Mstr3Men 45+ 11 / 20
Kevin Beshlian Mstr3Men 45+ 14 / 20
Henry Hayes Cat4JrBoy1012 2 / 4
Tim Wood MstrMen4 35+ 4 / 35
Claire Mchale BegGirl1012 2 / 5
Anna Beshlian BegGirl1012 3 / 5

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Bremerton Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2008)

John Mchale Mstr3Men 45+ 13 / 28
Kevin Beshlian Mstr3Men 45+ 18 / 28
Tim Wood MstrMen4 35+ 2 / 50
Claire Mchale BegGirl1012 2 / 5
Anna Beshlian BegGirl1012 3 / 5

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms (Nov 2 2008)

Tom Biehl Master Men4 45+ 13 / 33
Matthew Cazier Master Men4 45+ 14 / 33
Isaiah Schneeweis-larene Beginner Boy1012 16 / 21
Oliver Cazier Beginner Boy1012 18 / 21
Christopher Gray Beginner Boy1012 20 / 21
Sarah Beshlian Women 4 24 / 29
Marcie Mchale Master Women 16 / 19
Henry Hayes Cat 4JrBoy1012 5 / 6
Sam Taagen Master 3Men 35+ 15 / 40
Mike Hayes Master 3Men 45+ 16 / 28
John Mchale Master 3Men 45+ 19 / 28
Kevin Beshlian Master 3Men 45+ 20 / 28
Claire Mchale Beginner Girl1012 2 / 2
Tim Wood Master Men4 35+ 1 / 64
Aaron Ambuske Master Men4 35+ 4 / 64
Jude Larene Master Men4 35+ 63 / 64

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom (Oct 26 2008)

Matthew Cazier Master Men4 45+ 13 / 44
Marcie Mchale Master Women 13 / 20
Sam Taagen Master 3Men 35+ 31 / 45
Mike Hayes Master 3Men 45+ 2 / 34
Kevin Beshlian Master 3Men 45+ 25 / 34
Isaiah Schneeweis-larene Beginner 1012 15 / 17
Christopher Gray Beginner 1012 17 / 17
Tim Wood Master Men4 35+ 2 / 65
Aaron Ambuske Master Men4 35+ 9 / 65
Scott Zorn Master Men4 35+ 53 / 65
Jude Larene Master Men4 35+ 58 / 65

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 19 2008)

Tom Biehl Master Men4 45+ 17 / 42
Matthew Cazier Master Men4 45+ 21 / 42
Sarah Beshlian Women 4 25 / 28
Owen Bertany Beginner Boys1012 10 / 22
Oliver Cazier Beginner Boys1012 15 / 22
Isaiah Schneeweis-larene Beginner Boys1012 16 / 22
Marcie Mchale Master Women 12 / 19
John Mchale SingleSpeed Men 26 / 31
Henry Hayes Cat 4JrBoy1012 7 / 7
Sam Taagen Master 3Men 35+ 37 / 54
Mike Hayes Master 3Men 45+ 4 / 27
Kevin Beshlian Master 3Men 45+ 20 / 27
Aaron Ambuske Master Men4 35+ 1 / 73
Tim Woods Master Men4 35+ 12 / 73
Scott Zorn Master Men4 35+ 65 / 73
Jude Larene Master Men4 35+ 73 / 73

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)

Tom Biehl Master Men 4 45+ 32 / 48
Matthew Cazier Master Men 4 45+ 48 / 48
Sam Taegen Master 3 Men 35+ 49 / 53
Sarah Beshlian Women 4 36 / 40
Henry Hayes Cat 4 Jr Boy 10 12 2 / 7
Owen Bertany Beginner Boy 10 12 10 / 18
Isaiah Schneeweis-larene Beginner Boy 10 12 11 / 18
Oliver Cazier Beginner Boy 10 12 13 / 18
Marcie Mchale Master Women 11 / 19
Aaron Ambuske Master Men 4 35+ 11 / 80
Tim Woods Master Men 4 35+ 18 / 80
Mike Hayes Master 3 Men 45+ 5 / 30
Kevin Beshlian Master 3 Men 45+ 27 / 30

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)

Tom Biehl Master Men4 45+ 20 / 44
John Mchale Master Men4 45+ 43 / 44
Sarah Beshlian Women 4 27 / 36
Owen Bertany Beginner Junior1012 6 / 21
Oliver Cazier Beginner Junior1012 15 / 21
Christopher Gray Beginner Junior1012 18 / 21
Henry Hayes Cat 4 JrBoy1012 2 / 9
Matthew Cazier Master 1/2Men45+ 13 / 13
Sam Taegen Master 3Men 35+ 40 / 62
Mike Hayes Master 3Men 45+ 6 / 31
Kevin Beshlian Master 3Men 45+ 20 / 31
Tim Woods Master Men4 35+ 4 / 83
Scott Zorn Master Men4 35+ 59 / 83
Scott Zorn Master Men4 35+ 78 / 83
Marcie Mchale Master Women 15 / 21

Star-Crossed (NACT#1) (Sep 20 2008)

John Mchale Masters Men 3 45 / 71
Hank Koerner Masters Men 3 55 / 71
Scott Zorn Masters Men 3 68 / 71

Busiest Racers

in last months
Matthew Cazier 69
John Mchale 53
Sam Taagen 53
Brad Laesch 44
Kevin Beshlian 40
David Farrell 32
Dave Queen 31
Keith Heinzelman 30
Tom Biehl 27
Tim Wood 27
Sarah Wood 26
Scott Wiltamuth 25
Joseph Coats 24
Hank Koerner 24
Ryan Harrison 23
Henry Hayes 23
Derek Gallichotte 21
Davo Queen 20
Michael Trentalange 20
Steve Jones 16
Anna Feldman 15
Marc Richardson 15
Mike Hayes 15
Scott Zorn 15
Claire Mchale 14
Carson Jones 14
Guy Maddison 13
Rich Feldman 12
Jennifer Loertscher 11
Aaron Ambuske 11
David Gudgel 10
Connor Farrell 9
Oliver Cazier 9
Sam Mchale 9
David Queen 9
Leann Crosby 9
Lauren Park 9
Lili Gudgel 9
Faith Gudgel 9
Michael O'Brien 8
Mark Cannon 8
Jeff Crosby 8
Marcie Mchale 8
Anna Beshlian 8
Stephen Bentsen 7
Owen Bertany 6
Sarah Beshlian 6
Catrena Sullivan 6
Matthew Crazier 6
Willard Park 5
Isaiah Schneeweis-larene 5
Andrew Biehl 5
Jenny Loertscher 4
Jude Larene 4
Christopher Gray 4
Aidan Sullivan 4
Oliver Caziek 4
Cathy Baker 3
Eleanor Beshlian 3
Stella Biehl 3
Dave Farrell 3
Henry Koerner 3
Tim Woods 3
Benjamin Smith 3
Sam Taegen 2
Ben Smith 2
Matt O'Brien 2
Chloe Farrell 2
Susanne Wasilawski 2
Biehl Stella 2
Beshlian Eleanor 2
James Bowes 2
Oscar Smith 1
Keith Hanzelman 1
David Farreil 1
Michael Trentglange 1
Wiltamuth Scott 1
Beshlian Kevin 1
Flora Taagen 1
Isi Larene-scheniewless 1
Jeff Crosby (145) 1
Crosby Michael 1
Sullivan Aidan 1
Cazier Oliver 1
Sarah Beschilan 1
Beshlian Anna 1
Sarah Beschlian 1
Gallichotte Derek 1
Sara Bluhm 1
Isaiah Schneeweis 1
Patty Taagen 1