Log In

Team Overview: MIT Cycling/FXDD

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Nick Sondej Beginner Men 81 / 89
Michael Eck Killer B 28 / 73
Luke Plummer Killer B 55 / 73
Tobias Ehrenberger Singlespeed Men 35 / 78

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Andrew Lysaght Men Elite UCI 40 / 49
Joseph Near Men Elite UCI 42 / 49
Matthew Li Men Cat 4/5 12 / 104
Tobias Ehrenberger Men Cat 4/5 57 / 104
Katie Maass Women Cat 4 18 / 20
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 3 20 / 29
Corey Tucker Women Cat 3 24 / 29
Michael Eck Men Cat 3 52 / 89

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

Edrie Ortega Women 3/4 9 / 10
Scott Burdick Men 3/4 8 / 17

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Matthew Li Men Cat 4/5 11 / 111
Sam Nicaise Men Cat 4/5 88 / 111
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 3 14 / 30

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Luke Plummer Men Cat 2/3/4 39 / 56
Julie Van der hoop Women B 1 / 6

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Chris Baker 4/5 Men 98 / 119

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Luke Plummer Men Cat 2/3/4 40 / 64
Julie Van der hoop Women B 2 / 6
Scott Burdick Men Cat 4/5 13 / 67

Rockburn Cross (Nov 16 2014)

Scott Burdick Men Cat 3/4 21 / 39

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Matthew Li Men Cat 3/4 47 / 94
Michael Eck Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 50
Joseph Near Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 50
Morgan Hennessy Women Cat 3/4 31 / 50
Chris Baker Men Cat 4/5 41 / 84

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2014)

Julie Van der hoop Women Open 1 / 7

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Edrie Ortega Women Cat 3/4 18 / 22
Scott Burdick Men Cat 3/4 24 / 46

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Zebulon Hanley CAT 2/3/4 MEN 20 / 48
Alex Springer CAT 2/3/4 MEN 32 / 48
Luke Plummer CAT 2/3/4 MEN 34 / 48
Matthew Li CAT 2/3/4 MEN 42 / 48
Zebulon Hanley PRO 1/2/3 MEN 17 / 17
Julie Van der hoop CAT 4 WOMEN 1 / 23
Nicholas Tham CAT 4/5 MEN 50 / 100
Chris Baker CAT 4/5 MEN 86 / 100

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Christina Birch CAT 2/3/4 MEN 21 / 44
Luke Plummer CAT 2/3/4 MEN 30 / 44
Chris Baker CAT 4/5 MEN 40 / 75

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Joseph Near UCI Elite Men 46 / 58
Michael Eck Men 3 52 / 103
Alex Springer Men 3 69 / 103
Julie Van der hoop Women 4 7 / 55
Corey Tucker Women 4 18 / 55
Morgan Hennessy Women 4 33 / 55
Matthew Li Men 4/5 15 / 127
Nicholas Tham Men 4/5 94 / 127

Star Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Spencer Schaber Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 13 / 24

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Joseph Near UCI Elite Men 47 / 58
Julie Van der hoop Women 4 3 / 51
Corey Tucker Women 4 17 / 51
Morgan Hennessy Women 4 32 / 51
Matthew Li Men 4/5 22 / 137
Carsten Kroll Men 3 29 / 119
Zebulon Hanley Men 3 69 / 119
Alex Springer Men 3 75 / 119
Michael Eck Men 3 84 / 119
Luke Plummer Men 3 98 / 119

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 29 2014)

Chris Baker Beginner / Sport Men MTB Short Track 3 / 21
Luke Plummer Elite Men MTB Short Track 6 / 9
Luke Plummer Beginner Men (Cat 4/5 Under 30) 4 / 25
Chris Baker Beginner Men (Cat 4/5 Under 30) 16 / 25

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Lucy Archer Women Cat 3/4 39 / 53
Joseph Near Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 46
Robert Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 21 / 98
Carsten Kroll Men Cat 3 29 / 50

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Edrie Ortega Women Cat 4 6 / 31
Scott Burdick Men Cat 4/5 10 / 104

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Scott Burdick Men Cat 4/5 4 / 112

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Corey Tucker Women 3/4 62 / 110
Julie Van der hoop Women 3/4 109 / 110
Scott Burdick Cat 4/5 Men 147 / 154

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Matthew Li Cat 4/5 Men 70 / 159
Tobias Ehrenberger Cat 4/5 Men 121 / 159
Carsten Kroll Cat 2/3 Men 106 / 145
Morgan Hennessy Women 3/4 94 / 114
Katie Maass Women 3/4 102 / 114

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Scott Burdick Men Cat 4/5 16 / 109
Matthew Li Men Cat 4/5 22 / 109
Robert Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 45 / 109
Joseph Near Men Pro/Cat Open 63 / 73
Carsten Kroll Men Cat 3 79 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Anne Raymond Women Cat 4 14 / 78
Corey Tucker Women Cat 4 35 / 78
Morgan Hennessy Women Cat 4 47 / 78
Matthew Li Men Cat 4/5 39 / 123
Robert Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 66 / 123
Joseph Near Men Pro/Cat Open 74 / 84
Carsten Kroll Men Cat 3 92 / 129

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Zebulon Hanley Pro/1/2/3 Men 36 / 53
Michael Eck Pro/1/2/3 Men 44 / 53

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Scott Burdick Men CAT 2/3/4 85 / 112

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Anne Raymond Women Cat 3/4 8 / 47

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Scott Burdick Men CAT 2/3/4 89 / 112

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Michael Garrett Men MM 35+ 41 / 43

Ft. Ritchie Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 14 2014)

Scott Burdick Men Cat 4/5 3 / 33

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Matthew Li Men Cat 4/5 11 / 33
Robert Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 17 / 33
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 3/4 15 / 43
Anne Raymond Women Cat 3/4 18 / 43
Morgan Hennessy Women Cat 3/4 36 / 43
Katie Maass Women Cat 3/4 38 / 43
Corey Tucker Women Cat 3/4 43 / 43
Zebulon Hanley Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Joseph Near Men Division 2 Nationals 26 / 44
Michael Eck Men Division 2 Nationals 27 / 44
Scott Burdick Men Division 2 Nationals 40 / 44
Matthew Li Men Division 2 Nationals 41 / 44

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Christina Birch Women Division 2 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 1 / 19
Katherine Wymbs Women Division 2 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 14 / 19
Michael Garrett Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 113 / 118

Arizona State CX Championship (Dec 21 2013)

Andrew Lysaght Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 5 / 13

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Michael Eck Singlespeed 57 / 75
Carsten Kroll Category: Killer B 19 / 59
Michael Eck Category: Killer B 26 / 59
Scott Burdick Category: Killer B 54 / 59
Ernesto Jimenez Category: Killer B 59 / 59
Katherine Wymbs Beginner Women 13 / 38

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Joseph Near UCI Elite Men 46 / 51
Carsten Kroll 3 Men 33 / 74
Michael Eck 3 Men 47 / 74
Zachary Labry 3 Men 55 / 74
Zebulon Hanley 3 Men 72 / 74
Katherine Wymbs 3/4 Women 34 / 51
Edrie Ortega 3/4 Women 47 / 51
Matthew Li 4/5 Men 14 / 42
Scott Burdick 4/5 Men 22 / 42
Ernesto Jimenez 4/5 Men 41 / 42

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Joseph Near UCI Elite Men 45 / 53
Michael Eck 3 Men 42 / 83
Zebulon Hanley 3 Men 44 / 83
Zachary Labry 3 Men 54 / 83
Scott Burdick 3 Men 72 / 83
Spencer Schaber 3 Men 82 / 83
Katherine Wymbs 3/4 Women 26 / 46
Stefanie Sydlik 3/4 Women 37 / 46
Matthew Li 4/5 Men 10 / 36
Sam Nicarse 4/5 Men 32 / 36

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Carsten Kroll Men 3 31 / 58
Katherine Wymbs Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 21 / 32

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Katherine Wymbs Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 36 / 53

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Carsten Kroll 3 Men 22 / 57
Stefanie Sydlik 3/4 Women 28 / 34

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Ernesto Jimenez Men B 5 / 5
Matthew Li Men Cat 2/3/4 28 / 34
Matthew Li Men C 3 / 4
Katherine Wymbs Women C 1 / 1
Ernesto Jimenez Men Cat 4/5 44 / 47
Christina Birch Women UCI Elite 16 / 31

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Scott Burdick Men B 3 / 7
Michael Eck Men B 4 / 7
Matthew Li Men B 5 / 7
Ernesto Jimenez Men C 3 / 4
Katherine Wymbs Women C 1 / 1
Kamal Ndousse Men Cat 4/5 19 / 46
Scott Burdick Men Cat 2/3/4 38 / 58
Michael Eck Men Cat 2/3/4 42 / 58
Matthew Li Men Cat 2/3/4 43 / 58

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Matthew Li 3/4 Men 47 / 89
Scott Burdick 3/4 Men 49 / 89
Kuat Yessenov 3/4 Men 66 / 89
Kamal Ndousse 3/4 Men 79 / 89
Zebulon Hanley 3/4 Men 86 / 89
Joseph Near Pro/1/2/3 Men 26 / 48
Carsten Kroll Pro/1/2/3 Men 33 / 48
Stefanie Sydlik 3/4 Women 34 / 67
Julie Van der hoop 3/4 Women 41 / 67

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Christina Birch Women UCI Elite 6 / 29

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Edrie Ortega WOMEN CAT 4 () 17 / 20
Matthew Li MEN CAT 4 () 11 / 47
Michael Eck MEN CAT 4 () 15 / 47

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Ernesto Jimenez MEN CAT 5 19 / 28
Katherine Wymbs WOMEN CAT 4 14 / 22
Julie Van der hoop WOMEN CAT 4 16 / 22
Scott Burdick MEN CAT 4 8 / 66
Matthew Li MEN CAT 4 15 / 66
Kamal Ndousse MEN CAT 4 43 / 66

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Joseph Near Men UCI Elite 53 / 67
Scott Burdick Men Cat 4/5 38 / 143
Matthew Li Men Cat 4/5 56 / 143
Carsten Kroll Men Cat 3 57 / 105

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Matthew Li Men 4/5 53 / 140
Edrie Ortega Women 3/4 70 / 82
Joseph Near UCI Elite Men 56 / 72
Carsten Kroll Men 3 45 / 125

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Stefanie Sydlik WOMEN CAT 3/4 13 / 27

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Scott Burdick Men Cat 4/5 12 / 85
Kamal Ndousse Men Cat 4/5 65 / 85
Katherine Wymbs Women 3/4 25 / 45
Joseph Near Elite 1/2/3 28 / 44
Carsten Kroll Men Cat 3 22 / 57

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Cimarron Wortham Cat. 3 Men 7 / 41

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Katherine Wymbs Women 3/4 23 / 26

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Cimarron Wortham Cat. 3 Men 6 / 32

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Katherine Wymbs Women (cat 4) 19 / 41
Scott Burdick Mens 3/4 Open 51 / 80

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Joseph Near UCI Elite Men 66 / 81
Carsten Kroll CAT 3 62 / 159
Scott Burdick CAT 4/5 32 / 181
Kuat Yessenov CAT 4/5 43 / 181
Matthew Li CAT 4/5 53 / 181

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Scott Burdick CAT 4/5 30 / 131
Matthew Li CAT 4/5 65 / 131

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Scott Burdick Men Cat 4/5 39 / 108
Katherine Wymbs Women Cat 3/4 77 / 86
Joseph Near Men UCI Elite 69 / 79
Carsten Kroll Men Cat 3 82 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Scott Burdick Men Cat 4/5 122 / 122
Katherine Wymbs Women Cat 3/4 60 / 96
Joseph Near Men UCI Elite 66 / 78
Carsten Kroll Men Cat 3 67 / 119

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Carsten Kroll Men 3 53 / 75

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Cimarron Wortham Men 2/3 22 / 61

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Carsten Kroll Men 3 58 / 77

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Cimarron Wortham Cat. 3 Men 4 / 55

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Joseph Near Pro/1/2/3 Men 25 / 47
Zebulon Hanley 3 Men 39 / 82
Scott Burdick 4/5 Men 17 / 35

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Andrew Lysaght Men Div 2 9 / 37
Joseph Near Men Div 2 25 / 37
Zachary Labry Men Div 2 28 / 37

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Christina Birch Women Div 2 2 / 20

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Andrew Lysaght Elite Men 1-2 14 / 19
Christina Birch Elite Women 1-3 1 / 12
Joseph Near 3 Men 6 / 41

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Carsten Kroll Category: Killer B Men 18 / 57
Joseph Near Category: Jedi Men 51 / 67
Joseph Near Singlespeed Men 29 / 53

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Andrew Lysaght UCI Elite Men 24 / 38
Joseph Near 3 Men 16 / 77
Carsten Kroll 3 Men 57 / 77

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Andrew Lysaght UCI Elite Men 34 / 48
Joseph Near 3 Men 7 / 86
Carsten Kroll 4 Men 12 / 104
Scott Burdick 4 Men 41 / 104

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Carsten Kroll Men 4 15 / 89
Scott Burdick Men 4 45 / 89

BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)

Anthony Schrauth Category C Men 2 / 81

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Joseph Near Men 3 11 / 81
Carsten Kroll Men 4 7 / 97

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Scott Burdick 3/4 Men 57 / 88
Andrew Lysaght Pro/1/2/3 Men 48 / 52
Katherine Wymbs 3/4 Women 42 / 51

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Carsten Kroll MEN CAT 2/3/4 29 / 37
Scott Burdick MEN CAT 2/3/4 35 / 37
Andrew Lysaght MEN CAT 1/2/3 11 / 18

BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Anthony Schrauth Category C Men 5 / 76

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Andrew Lysaght MEN CAT 1/2/3 14 / 28
Katherine Wymbs WOMEN CAT 4 15 / 17
Scott Burdick MEN CAT 4 40 / 87

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)

Sam Nicaise Men Cat 3/4 32 / 33

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Andrew Lysaght UCI Elite Men 38 / 65
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 14 / 36
Joseph Near Men 3 25 / 126
Zachary Labry Men 3 114 / 126
Carsten Kroll Men 4 56 / 132
Sam Nicaise Men 4 77 / 132
Scott Burdick Men 4 91 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Andrew Lysaght UCI Elite Men 44 / 66
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 13 / 34
Joseph Near Men 3 10 / 124
Zachary Labry Men 3 31 / 124
Carsten Kroll Men 4 68 / 133
Scott Burdick Men 4 71 / 133
Sam Nicaise Men 4 79 / 133

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Andrew Lysaght Men Cat 1/2 19 / 47
Joseph Near Men Cat 3 3 / 67
Katherine Wymbs Women Cat 3/4 43 / 56
Carsten Kroll Men 4 29 / 74
Scott Burdick Men 4 40 / 74
Sam Nicaise Men 4 46 / 74

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Andrew Lysaght UCI Elite Men 55 / 61
Katherine Wymbs Amateur Women 63 / 69
Kamal Ndousse Men 4 47 / 72
Carsten Kroll Men 4 48 / 72
Scott Burdick Men 4 66 / 72

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Kamal Ndousse Men 4 50 / 96
Scott Burdick Men 4 75 / 96
Katherine Wymbs Amateur Women 70 / 93
Joseph Near Cat 3 Men 78 / 123
Andrew Lysaght UCI Elite Men 54 / 78

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Joseph Near Men 3 26 / 103
Zachary Labry Men 3 35 / 103
Andrew Lysaght UCI Elite Men 70 / 81
Michael Garrett UCI Elite Men 79 / 81

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Kuat Yessenov Men 4 54 / 99
Joseph Near Men 3 17 / 120
Zachary Labry Men 3 41 / 120
Andrew Lysaght UCI Elite Men 79 / 89
Michael Garrett UCI Elite Men 80 / 89

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Carsten Kroll 4 Men 27 / 34

Collegiate Cross Nationals (Jan 8 2012)

Andrew Lysaght Men Div 2 6 / 38
Cimarron Wortham Men Div 2 9 / 38
Joseph Near Men Div 2 19 / 38
Zachary Labry Men Div 2 36 / 38

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Andrew Lysaght Elite Men 1-2 21 / 29
Christina Birch Elite Women 1-3 7 / 17
Cimarron Wortham 3 Men 14 / 59
Keith Berkoben 3 Men 29 / 59
Zachary Ulissi 4 Men 40 / 61
Sam Nicaise 4 Men 51 / 61

BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)

Anthony Schrauth Cat B Men 54 / 79

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Christina Birch Cat 1/2/3 Women 7 / 31
Laura Ralston Cat 1/2/3 Women 8 / 31
Andrew Lysaght Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 31 / 71
Cimarron Wortham Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 37 / 71
Zachary Labry Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 46 / 71
Joseph Near Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 54 / 71
Keith Berkoben Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 70 / 71
Laura Ralston Singlespeed Women 1 / 11
Joseph Near Singlespeed Men 30 / 61
Michael Eck Singlespeed Men 39 / 61
Sam Nicaise Singlespeed Men 54 / 61

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Andrew Lysaght UCI Elite Men 31 / 44
Laura Ralston UCI Elite Women 14 / 30
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 19 / 30
Cimarron Wortham Amateur Men 24 / 97
Joseph Near Amateur Men 36 / 97
Zachary Labry Amateur Men 63 / 97
Keith Berkoben Amateur Men 65 / 97
Sam Nicase Men 4 77 / 106

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Andrew Lysaght UCI Elite Men 29 / 42
Laura Ralston UCI Elite Women 15 / 28
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 17 / 28
Joseph Near Amateur Men 31 / 93
Keith Berkoben Amateur Men 40 / 93
Zachary Labry Amateur Men 56 / 93
John Rhoden Amateur Men 63 / 93

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Laura Ralston Pro/1/2/3 Women 22 / 24
Joseph Near Amateur Men 22 / 81

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Andrew Lysaght 3/4 Men 3 / 88
Keith Berkoben 3/4 Men 7 / 88
Joseph Near 3/4 Men 8 / 88
Cimarron Wortham 3/4 Men 44 / 88
Zachary Labry 3/4 Men 61 / 88
Laura Ralston Pro/1/2/3 Women 8 / 36
Christina Birch Pro/1/2/3 Women 10 / 36

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Keith Berkoben Men 2,3,4 14 / 43
John Rhoden Men 2,3,4 24 / 43
Zachary Cabry Men 2,3,4 42 / 43
Christina Birch Women Open 3 / 15
Joseph Near 1/2/3 Men 19 / 21

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Keith Berkoben Men 2,3,4 9 / 40
Andrew Lysaght Men 2,3,4 12 / 40
Joseph Near Pro, 1,2,3 18 / 27
Christina Birch Women Open 3 / 18

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Anthony Schrauth Cat C Men 18 / 82

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 23 / 37
Cimarron Wortham Amateur Men 9 / 136
Keith Berkoben Amateur Men 45 / 136
Joseph Near Amateur Men 70 / 136
Andrew Lysaght Amateur Men 75 / 136
Zachary Labry Amateur Men 81 / 136
John Rhoden Amateur Men 109 / 136
Sam Nicaise Men 4 91 / 135
John Romanishin Men 4 105 / 135

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

John Romanishin Men 4 89 / 130
Ben Thompson Men 4 123 / 130
Cimarron Wortham Amateur Men 15 / 139
Joseph Near Amateur Men 30 / 139
Keith Berkoben Amateur Men 76 / 139
John Rhoden Amateur Men 93 / 139
Zachary Labry Amateur Men 97 / 139
Laura Ralston UCI Elite Women 15 / 41
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 22 / 41

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Andrew Lysaght Cat 2/3/4 Men 33 / 64

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Ben Thompson Men CAT 4 26 / 122
Sam Nicaise Men CAT 4 64 / 122
Kenny Cheung Men CAT 4 67 / 122
John Romanishin Men CAT 4 86 / 122
Christina Birch Women 3, 4 1 / 39
Laura Ralston Elite Women 4 / 13
Joseph Near Men Cat 3.4 12 / 84
Keith Berkoben Men Cat 3.4 19 / 84
Spencer Schaber Men Cat 3.4 47 / 84
John Rhoden Men Cat 3.4 63 / 84
Zachary Labry Men Cat 3.4 67 / 84
Ben Thompson Men Cat 3.4 69 / 84
Zachary Ulissi Men Cat 3.4 77 / 84
Bruce Davie Masters 45+ 45 / 50

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Andrew Lysaght CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 6 / 46

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Joseph Near Amateur Men 21 / 70

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Kenny Cheung Beginners (cat 4 Only) 50 / 81

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Andrew Lysaght Men 3/4 4 / 32

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Andrew Lysaght Amateur Men 19 / 130
Cimarron Wortham Amateur Men 21 / 130
Joseph Near Amateur Men 51 / 130
Keith Berkoben Amateur Men 69 / 130
Zachary Labry Amateur Men 112 / 130
Christina Birch Amateur Women 3 / 73

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Laura Ralston UCI Elite Women 21 / 37
Andrew Lysaght Amateur Men 18 / 127
Cimarron Wortham Amateur Men 22 / 127
Joseph Near Amateur Men 37 / 127
Keith Berkoben Amateur Men 58 / 127
Christina Birch Amateur Women 3 / 78
Ben Thompson Men 4 18 / 89

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Joseph Near Cat 1/2/3 Men 36 / 46
Andrew Lysaght Cat 1/2/3 Men 43 / 46
Keith Berkoben Cat 1/2/3 Men 44 / 46

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Cimarron Wortham Amateur Men 28 / 144
Andrew Lysaght Amateur Men 29 / 144
Joseph Near Amateur Men 60 / 144
Zachary Labry Amateur Men 94 / 144
Keith Berkoben Amateur Men 103 / 144

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Kenny Cheung Men 4 50 / 111
Andrew Lysaght Amateur Men 30 / 150
Zachary Labry Amateur Men 89 / 150

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Cimarron Wortham 3 Men 10 / 43

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Andrew Lysaght Amateur Men 17 / 78
Cimarron Wortham Amateur Men 32 / 78
Joseph Near Amateur Men 38 / 78

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Andrew Lysaght Cat Amateur Men 20 / 95
Joseph Near Cat Amateur Men 36 / 95
Cimarron Wortham Cat Amateur Men 41 / 95

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Andrew Lysaght Men 3 15 / 71

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Andrew Lysaght CAT 3/4 8 / 30
Joseph Near CAT 3/4 12 / 30
Joseph Near ELITE - 123 9 / 18
Andrew Lysaght ELITE - 123 14 / 18

Arizona State Championships (Dec 19 2010)

Christina Birch WOMEN OPEN 2 / 6

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Andrew Lysaght 3 Men 26 / 33

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Cimarron Wortham Men Div 2 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 19 / 38
William Palm Men Div 2 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 26 / 38
Andrew Lysaght Men Div 2 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 30 / 38
Zachary Labry Men Div 2 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 33 / 38
Laura Ralston Women Div 2 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 2 / 18
Christina Birch Women Div 2 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 8 / 18

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Joseph Near Cat 4 Men 1 / 72

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Joseph Near Men 4 17 / 91
Spencer Schaber Men 4 88 / 91
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 9 / 81
Zachary Labry Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 43 / 81
Andrew Lysaght Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 52 / 81
John Rhoden Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 54 / 81
Martha Buckley Women 3/4 16 / 40
Laura Ralston UCI Elite Women 12 / 16

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Laura Ralston Elite Women 16 / 20
Christina Birch Women 3/4 18 / 29
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 10 / 90
William Palm Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 33 / 90
Andrew Lysaght Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 50 / 90
John Rhoden Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 53 / 90
Spencer Schaber Men 4 10 / 87
Joseph Near Men 4 17 / 87
John Romanishin Men 4 74 / 87

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Laura Ralston UCI Elite Women 17 / 20
William Palm Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 34 / 87
Andrew Lysaght Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 56 / 87
John Rhoden Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 57 / 87
Christina Birch Women 3/4 23 / 55
Joseph Near Men 4 20 / 45

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Cimarron Wortham Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 14 / 81

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Laura Ralston Pro/1/2/3 Women 6 / 15
Cimarron Wortham 3/4 Men 6 / 80
William Palm 3/4 Men 17 / 80
John Rhoden 3/4 Men 33 / 80
Zachary Labry 3/4 Men 74 / 80
Joseph Near 4 Men 21 / 98
John Romanishin 4 Men 65 / 98
Senovio Shish 4 Men 71 / 98
Nick Loomis 4 Men 76 / 98

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Cimarron Wortham Elite Men 7 / 16
Zachary Labry Elite Men 10 / 16
Laura Ralston Elite Women 1 / 10
Christina Birch Elite Women 4 / 10
William Palm Cat 2,3,4 10 / 28
Andrew Lysaght Cat 4 14 / 66
Joseph Near Cat 4 18 / 66
Spencer Schaber Cat 4 24 / 66

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Cimarron Wortham Elite Men 9 / 22
Zachary Labry Elite Men 15 / 22
Laura Ralston Elite Women 1 / 10
Christina Birch Elite Women 2 / 10
Martha Buckley Cat 4 Women 1 / 27
Andrew Lysaght Cat 4 3 / 76
Joseph Near Cat 4 8 / 76
Nick Loomis Cat 4 57 / 76
Senovio Shish Cat 4 58 / 76

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Andrew Lysaght Men 4 19 / 132
Joseph Near Men 4 30 / 132
John Romanishin Men 4 74 / 132
Kenny Cheung Men 4 76 / 132
Senovio Shish Men 4 112 / 132
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 27 / 127
Zachary Labry Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 86 / 127
Keith Berkoben Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 113 / 127
Christina Birch Women 3/4 14 / 74
Laura Ralston UCI Elite Women 20 / 28

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Andrew Lysaght Men 4 14 / 130
Joseph Near Men 4 24 / 130
Kenny Cheung Men 4 83 / 130
John Romanishin Men 4 85 / 130
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 29 / 140
Keith Berkoben Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 46 / 140
William Palm Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 72 / 140
Zachary Labry Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 90 / 140
John Rhoden Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 109 / 140
Christina Birch Women 3/4 23 / 75
Laura Ralston UCI Elite Women 26 / 33

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

William Palm Men 3/4 9 / 45

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Christina Birch Cat 3,4 Women 5 / 43
Martha Buckley Cat 3,4 Women 13 / 43
Laura Ralston Elite Women 1,2,3 6 / 15
Cimarron Wortham 3/4 Men 21 / 108
Keith Berkoben 3/4 Men 30 / 108
Zachary Labry 3/4 Men 31 / 108
Andrew Lysaght Cat 4 Men 18 / 131
Spencer Schaber Cat 4 Men 21 / 131
John Rhoden Cat 4 Men 27 / 131
Joseph Near Cat 4 Men 43 / 131
Kenny Cheung Cat 4 Men 53 / 131
Nick Loomis Cat 4 Men 84 / 131

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Cimarron Wortham Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 23 / 71

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

William Palm Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 30 / 65

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

William Palm Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 1/2/3) 15 / 52
John Rhoden Beginners (cat 4 Only) 17 / 76
Andrew Lysaght Beginners (cat 4 Only) 25 / 76
Kenny Cheung Beginners (cat 4 Only) 35 / 76
Cimarron Wortham Men (cat 1/2/3) 32 / 52

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Andrew Lysaght Men 4 32 / 96
John Rhoden Men 4 53 / 96
Kenny Cheung Men 4 61 / 96
Christina Birch Women 3/4 23 / 67
Laura Ralston UCI Elite Women 20 / 25

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Keith Berkoben Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 56 / 117
Laura Ralston UCI Elite Women 17 / 30
William Palm Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 28 / 53
Christina Birch Women 3/4 11 / 62
Kenny Cheung Men 4 43 / 85

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Laura Ralston UCI Elite Women 31 / 41
Spencer Schaber Cat 4 Men 32 / 114
Andrew Lysaght Cat 4 Men 54 / 114
Kenny Cheung Cat 4 Men 73 / 114
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3 Men 23 / 119
Christina Birch Cat 3/4 Women 32 / 88

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Laura Ralston UCI Elite Women 31 / 43
Andrew Lysaght Cat 4 Men 69 / 114

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Christina Birch Women 3/4 11 / 46

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Cimarron Wortham Men - Div 2 14 / 28
Christina Birch Women - Div 2 8 / 11
Zuzana Trnovcova Women - Div 2 10 / 11

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

John Rhoden Cat 4 Men 28 / 92
Zachary Labry Cat 4 Men 36 / 92
Nick Loomis Cat 4 Men 80 / 92
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3 Men 16 / 73
Christina Birch Cat 3/4 Women 18 / 31
Zuzana Trnovcova Cat 3/4 Women 23 / 31
Lisa Marshall Cat 3/4 Women 27 / 31

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Cimarron Wortham Cat 3 Men 14 / 84
William Palm Cat 3 Men 18 / 84
Keith Berkoben Cat 3 Men 43 / 84
John Rhoden Cat 4 Men 18 / 97
Zachary Labry Cat 4 Men 37 / 97
Jonathan Everitt Cat 4 Men 45 / 97
Spencer Schaber Cat 4 Men 47 / 97
Seth Behrends Cat 4 Men 62 / 97
Laura Ralston Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 31
Christina Birch Cat 3/4 Women 19 / 31
Zuzana Trnovcova Cat 3/4 Women 28 / 31

Staten CX (Nov 29 2009)

Cimarron Wortham Cat 2/3/4 Men 13 / 25

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

William Palm Cat 3 Men 22 / 62

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

John Rhoden CAT 4 MEN 18 / 90
Spencer Schaber CAT 4 MEN 25 / 90
Zachary Labry CAT 4 MEN 29 / 90
Kenny Cheung CAT 4 MEN 39 / 90
Michael Gordon CAT 4 MEN 61 / 90
William Palm MEN CAT 3/4 7 / 40
Laura Ralston CAT 3/4 WOMEN 1 / 26
Christina Birch CAT 3/4 WOMEN 14 / 26
Lisa Marshall CAT 3/4 WOMEN 23 / 26
Laura Ralston WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 7 / 8

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

Cimarron Wortham MEN CAT 2,3,4 14 / 35
John Rhoden MEN CAT 4 12 / 73
Christina Birch WOMEN OPEN 8 / 19

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Zachary Labry Cat 4 Men 59 / 105
Kenny Cheung Cat 4 Men 73 / 105
John Romanishin Cat 4 Men 84 / 105
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3 Men 25 / 94
William Palm Cat 3 Men 41 / 94
Laura Ralston Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 44

First State Velo Sport presents Wayne Scott Memorial Xross @ Fair Hill - 2009 MAC SERIES Race #7 (Nov 7 2009)

Katherine Lovejoy B Women 17 / 20

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Laura Ralston Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 41
Christina Birch Cat 3/4 Women 24 / 41
Zachary Labry Cat 4 Men 30 / 114
John Romanishin Cat 4 Men 86 / 114
Kenny Cheung Cat 4 Men 93 / 114
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3 Men 34 / 108
William Palm Cat 3 Men 43 / 108
Tim Humpton Cat 3 Men 101 / 108

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Laura Ralston Women Cat 3,4 1 / 37
Christina Birch Women Cat 3,4 16 / 37
Zuzana Trnovcova Women Cat 3,4 17 / 37
Lisa Marshall Women Cat 3,4 26 / 37
John Rhoden Men Cat 4 36 / 110
Spencer Schaber Men Cat 4 62 / 110
William Palm Men Cat 3,4 15 / 76
Cimarron Wortham Men Cat 3,4 75 / 76

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Katherine Lovejoy Cat 4 Women 23 / 43

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Lisa Marshal Cat 3/4 Women 28 / 52
William Palm Cat 3 Men 80 / 100

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Lisa Marshal Cat 3/4 Women 36 / 44

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race race #3 of Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Race Series (Sep 27 2009)

William Palm Cat 3/4 20 / 32

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Cimarron Wortham 3 Men 27 / 57

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Kate Harris Collegiate women D2 2 / 12
William Palm Men - Collegiate D2 18 / 40
Jose Soltren Men - Collegiate D2 21 / 40
Tim Humpton Men - Collegiate D2 23 / 40
Cimarron Wortham Men - Collegiate D2 26 / 40

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2008)

Paul Nerenberg Cat 4 Men 36 / 49
John Rhoden Cat 4 Men 39 / 49

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

William Palm Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 21 / 69
Cimarron Wortham Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 28 / 69

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Jose Soltren Cat 4 Men 77 start 9 / 75
Tim Humpton Cat 4 Men 77 start 11 / 75
Kenny Cheung Cat 4 Men 77 start 34 / 75
John Rhoden Cat 4 Men 77 start 39 / 75
Nick Loomis Cat 4 Men 77 start 70 / 75
William Palm Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 23 / 68
Cimarron Wortham Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 37 / 68
Jason Sears Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 55 / 68
Ilana Brito Cat 3/4 Women 38 start 22 / 37

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Sonya Cates Cat 3/4 Women 39 start 33 / 39
Rachel Bainbridge Cat 3/4 Women 39 start 39 / 39
Paul Nerenberg Cat 4 Men 67 start 50 / 63
Nick Loomis Cat 4 Men 67 start 58 / 63
William Palm Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 18 / 62
Cimarron Wortham Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 37 / 62

VisitPA.com Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)

Tim Humpton CAT 4 MEN 28 / 29

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)

William Palm Men 3-4 15 / 62
Jose Soltren Men 3-4 20 / 62
Eric Edlund Men 3-4 27 / 62
Kenny Cheung Men 3-4 46 / 62
Paul Nerenberg Men 3-4 54 / 62
Ilana Brito Women 11 / 25

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

William Palm Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 43

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 9 2008)

Lisa Marshal WOMEN 4 14 / 17

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Tim Humpton Cat 4 Men 72 starters 26 / 85

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Tim Humpton C MEN AND U-19 JUNIORS 17 / 58

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

William Palm Cat 2/3 Men 88 49 / 75
Cimarron Wortham Cat 4 Men 97 2 / 89
Jose Soltren Cat 4 Men 97 21 / 89
Isaac Bleicher Cat 4 Men 97 30 / 89
Tim Humpton Cat 4 Men 97 48 / 89
Paul Nerenberg Cat 4 Men 97 71 / 89
Zachary Labry Cat 4 Men 97 84 / 89
Kate Harris Cat 3/4 Women 55 4 / 52
Ilana Brito Cat 3/4 Women 55 14 / 52
Lisa Marshall Cat 3/4 Women 55 49 / 52
Rachel Bainbridge Cat 3/4 Women 55 50 / 52

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Kate Harris Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 2 / 54
Ilana Brito Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 12 / 54
Rachel Bainbridge Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 18 / 54
Zuzana Trnovcova Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 37 / 54
William Palm Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 46 / 81
Cimarron Wortham Cat 4 Men 93 st 3 / 88
Jose Soltren Cat 4 Men 93 st 34 / 88
Tim Humpton Cat 4 Men 93 st 38 / 88
Isaac Bleicher Cat 4 Men 93 st 56 / 88
Paul Nerenberg Cat 4 Men 93 st 77 / 88
Zachary Labry Cat 4 Men 93 st 79 / 88

MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Ilana Brito Women 3/4 3 / 22
Tim Humpton Cat 4 Men 45 / 84
Michael Gordon Cat 4 Men 52 / 84
Paul Nerenberg Cat 4 Men 64 / 84
Zachary Labry Cat 4 Men 65 / 84

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Ilana Brito Cat 3,4 Women 7 / 37
Katherine Lovejoy Cat 3,4 Women 30 / 37
Christine Tinberg Cat 3,4 Women 35 / 37
William Palm Cat 3,4 Men 20 / 69
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3,4 Men 30 / 69
Eric Edlund Cat 3,4 Men 46 / 69
Zachary Labry Cat 3,4 Men 69 / 69
Kate Harris Elite Women (1,2,3) 16 / 23
Kate Harris Elite Women (1,2,3) 22 / 23
Jose Soltren Cat 4 Men 14 / 137
Tim Humpton Cat 4 Men 49 / 137
Michael Gordon Cat 4 Men 73 / 137
Paul Nerenberg Cat 4 Men 83 / 137

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Ilana Brito Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 17 / 58

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Ilana Brito Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 23 / 57

Coonammesset Eco Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Kate Harris Women 1-3 6 / 21
Ilana Brito Women 1-3 10 / 21

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Sep 20 2008)

William Palm Cat 3 / 4 Men 29 starters 13 / 23
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3 / 4 Men 29 starters 15 / 23
Ilana Brito Cat 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 Women 8 starters 7 / 7

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 16 2007)

Ilana Brito Collegiate Women 27 / 44
Natalia Gardiol Collegiate Women 31 / 44
Sonya Cates Collegiate Women 33 / 44
Caitlin Bever Collegiate Women 42 / 44
Eric Edlund Collegiate Men 49 / 113
Jason Sears Collegiate Men 81 / 113
William Palm Collegiate Men 89 / 113
Eli Papa Collegiate Men 100 / 113
Nick Loomis Collegiate Men 106 / 113

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

William Palm Cat 2/3 Men 54 31 / 49
Ilana Brito 3/4 Women 16 8 / 16
Eric Edlund 4 Men 50 3 / 47

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

William Palm Cat 2/3 Men 53 28 / 52
Jason Sears Cat 2/3 Men 53 43 / 52
Ilana Brito 3/4 Women 26 16 / 25
Caitlin Bever 3/4 Women 26 19 / 25
Elizabeth George 3/4 Women 26 22 / 25
Sonya Cates 3/4 Women 26 23 / 25
Eric Edlund 4 Men 70 1 / 65
Cimarron Wortham 4 Men 70 20 / 65
Eli Papa 4 Men 70 44 / 65
Nick Loomis 4 Men 70 58 / 65
Kenny Cheung 4 Men 70 59 / 65

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 2 2007)

Cimarron Wortham Cat 4 Men 9 / 52

Palmer Cyclocross (Nov 25 2007)

Eric Edlund Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Ilana Brito Women's Open 12 / 19

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Jason Sears Cat 2/3 Men 74 19 / 63
William Palm Cat 2/3 Men 74 39 / 63
Sonya Cates 3/4 Women 32 26 / 28
Cimarron Wortham 4 Men 80 28 / 75
Guilherme Issao Fujiwara 4 Men 80 49 / 75
Nick Loomis 4 Men 80 62 / 75

Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Nov 18 2007)

Cimarron Wortham MEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 7 / 26
Eric Edlund MEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 16 / 26

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Ilana Brito Women Cat 4 7 / 16
Cimarron Wortham Men Cat 4 17 / 43

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Guilherme Issao Fujiwara 4 Men 92 star 30 / 87
Eli Papa 4 Men 92 star 60 / 87
Nick Loomis 4 Men 92 star 74 / 87
William Palm Cat 2/3 Men 84 63 / 77

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

William Palm Cat 2/3 Men 68 starters 29 / 59
Caitlin Bever 3/4 Women 31 starters 15 / 29
Ilana Brito 3/4 Women 31 starters 18 / 29
Sonya Cates 3/4 Women 31 starters 25 / 29
Jennifer Tran 3/4 Women 31 starters 28 / 29
Eric Edlund 4 Men 99 starters 3 / 84
Eli Papa 4 Men 99 starters 55 / 84

2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)

Ilana Brito Cat 3,4 Women 21 / 32
Elizabeth George Cat 3,4 Women 26 / 32
Eric Edlund Cat 4 Men 12 / 93
David Lejbrandt Cat 4 Men 68 / 93
Kenny Cheung Cat 4 Men 76 / 93

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

David Lafferty 4 Men 35 / 113
Jason Sears Cat 2/3 Men 63 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Eric Edlund 4 Men 13 / 104
Cimarron Wortham 4 Men 37 / 104
David Lafferty 4 Men 39 / 104
Eli Papa 4 Men 49 / 104
Caitlin Bever 3/4 Women 23 / 47
Elizabeth George 3/4 Women 42 / 47
William Palm Cat 2/3 Men 47 / 95
Jason Sears Cat 2/3 Men 74 / 95

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

David Lafferty Mens 3/4 41 / 51

Bedford Springs Cyclocross (Sep 23 2007)

David Lafferty Cat 3/4 - Men 30 / 36

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)

Elizabeth George B Women 15 / 20
David Lafferty B Men 42 / 45
David Lafferty C Men 23 / 57

Milford Cross (Sep 9 2007)

David Lafferty Cat 4 Men 22 / 30
George Kiwada Cat 4 Men 30 / 30

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Eric Edlund Collegiate Men 92 Starters 46 / 82
Jason Sears Collegiate Men 92 Starters 48 / 82
Cimarron Wortham Collegiate Men 92 Starters 60 / 82
Nick Loomis Collegiate Men 92 Starters 79 / 82
Natalia Gardiol Women B 62 Starters 45 / 56

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Caitlin Bever Collegiate Women 32 Starters 11 / 30
Natalia Gardiol Collegiate Women 32 Starters 20 / 30
Sonya Cates Collegiate Women 32 Starters 24 / 30
Ilana Brito Collegiate Women 32 Starters 26 / 30

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

David Lafferty Category: C Men 53 sta 19 / 49
Jason Sears Category: C Men 53 sta 21 / 49
Nick Loomis Category: C Men 53 sta 29 / 49
Caitlin Bever Category: B Women 31 st 12 / 30
Natalia Gardiol Category: B Women 31 st 14 / 30

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Natalia Gardiol Category: B Women 24 sta 14 / 23

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 3 2006)

Eli Papa Men Cat. 4 24 / 53
David Lafferty Men Cat. 4 28 / 53
George Kiwada Men Cat. 4 52 / 53
Natalia Gardiol Women 3/4 13 / 20

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Jason Sears Category: C Men 70 14 / 65
Eli Papa Category: C Men 70 26 / 65
Cimarron Wortham Category: C Men 70 28 / 65
Caitlin Bever Category: B Women 34 starte 11 / 32
Natalia Gardiol Category: B Women 34 starte 20 / 32

UNH Campus Cross (Nov 11 2006)

Sonya Cates College A Women 2 / 9
Natalia Gardiol College A Women 6 / 9
Kristen Naegle College A Women 7 / 9
Cimarron Wortham College B Men 4 / 8
Nick Loomis College B Men 7 / 8
John Naegle Cat 4 Men 16 / 28
David Lafferty Cat 4 Men 21 / 28

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Kristen Naegle Category: B Women 12 / 33
Natalia Gardiol Category: B Women 16 / 33
Caitlin Bever Category: B Women 17 / 33
Sonya Cates Category: B Women 29 / 33
Cimarron Wortham Category: C Men 29 / 75
Jason Sears Category: C Men 31 / 75
David Lafferty Category: C Men 34 / 75
John Naegle Category: C Men 48 / 75
Nick Loomis Category: C Men 58 / 75

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Kristen Naegle B Women 29 / 31
David Lafferty C Men (4) 22 / 76
Cimarron Wortham C Men (4) 33 / 76
Nick Loomis C Men (4) 50 / 76

Busiest Racers

in last months
Joseph Near 62
Cimarron Wortham 58
Andrew Lysaght 51
Christina Birch 40
Scott Burdick 37
William Palm 35
Zachary Labry 35
Carsten Kroll 29
Laura Ralston 29
Matthew Li 24
John Rhoden 20
Katherine Wymbs 19
Keith Berkoben 19
Ilana Brito 18
Kenny Cheung 17
Nick Loomis 15
Michael Eck 15
Julie Van der hoop 14
David Lafferty 12
Spencer Schaber 11
Eric Edlund 11
Tim Humpton 10
Jason Sears 10
Sam Nicaise 9
John Romanishin 9
Zebulon Hanley 9
Natalia Gardiol 9
Luke Plummer 8
Caitlin Bever 8
Sonya Cates 8
Eli Papa 7
Paul Nerenberg 7
Chris Baker 6
Kamal Ndousse 6
Morgan Hennessy 6
Corey Tucker 6
Ernesto Jimenez 6
Edrie Ortega 6
Jose Soltren 6
Kate Harris 6
Zuzana Trnovcova 5
Elizabeth George 4
Lisa Marshall 4
Anthony Schrauth 4
Ben Thompson 4
Michael Garrett 4
Stefanie Sydlik 4
Robert Kennedy 4
Tobias Ehrenberger 3
Kuat Yessenov 3
Katie Maass 3
Anne Raymond 3
Alex Springer 3
Senovio Shish 3
Martha Buckley 3
Lisa Marshal 3
Katherine Lovejoy 3
Rachel Bainbridge 3
Michael Gordon 3
Kristen Naegle 3
John Naegle 2
George Kiwada 2
Isaac Bleicher 2
Guilherme Issao Fujiwara 2
Zachary Ulissi 2
Nicholas Tham 2
Nick Sondej 1
Lucy Archer 1
Sam Nicarse 1
Sam Nicase 1
Zachary Cabry 1
Bruce Davie 1
Seth Behrends 1
Jonathan Everitt 1
Christine Tinberg 1
David Lejbrandt 1
Jennifer Tran 1