Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Fanatik Bike Co. Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Cascade Cross Series 2013: Chiller Cross (Jan 11 2014)
William Currie Men B 25 / 27
Scott Alexander Men A 3 / 9
Brian Dagnon Men A 6 / 9
Rusty Dodge Men A 9 / 9
John Pitton Singlespeed B 1 / 22
David Neubeck Master Men B 1 / 19
James Beieler Master Men B 5 / 19
Glenn Gervais Master Men B 14 / 19
Ian Gerrish Master Men A 4 / 5
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)
Shannon Mallory Women Junior 15-16 11 / 18
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)
Michael Mallory Men Non-Championship 45+ 102 / 103
Cascade Cross Series 2013: Zombie Xmas Cross (Dec 14 2013)
James Beieler Master Men B 3 / 16
David Neubeck Master Men B 4 / 16
Glenn Gervais Master Men B 9 / 16
Nick Carlson Master Men B 10 / 16
John Pitton Singlespeed B 1 / 26
Joseph Giannetto Men B 2 / 29
William Currie Men B 23 / 29
Rusty Dodge Men A 4 / 9
Brian Dagnon Men A 6 / 9
Scott Alexander Men A 7 / 9
SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)
Shannon Mallory Cat. 3 Women 2 / 18
Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)
Rusty Dodge Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35-44 11 / 16
Shannon Mallory Women Cat 3 Elite 4 / 18
Brian Dagnon Men Cat 3 Masters 35-44 6 / 29
SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)
Shannon Mallory Cat. 3 Women 6 / 20
Cascade Cross Series 2013: Thanks Given'er (Nov 16 2013)
Shannon Mallory Men B 20 / 32
Ryan Smith Men B 22 / 32
William Currie Men B 23 / 32
Rusty Dodge Men A 4 / 10
Brian Dagnon Men A 5 / 10
Jon Ross Men A 6 / 10
Scott Alexander Men A 8 / 10
John Pitton Singlespeed B 3 / 22
Nick Carlson Singlespeed B 12 / 22
James Beieler Master Men B 6 / 15
Glenn Gervais Master Men B 10 / 15
Ian Gerrish Master Men A 3 / 6
MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)
James Beieler Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 25 / 66
Tom Fryer Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 18 / 85
Rusty Dodge Cat. 1/2 Men 15 / 47
Glenn Gervais Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 67 / 116
Shannon Mallory Cat. 4 Men 53 / 161
William Currie Cat. 4 Men 116 / 161
Neubeck David Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 23 / 75
Scott Alexander Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 8 / 28
Brian Dagnon Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 16 / 28
SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)
Shannon Mallory Cat. 3 Women 1 / 18
Ian Gerrish Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 15
Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)
Ryan Smith Men B 12 / 26
William Currie Men B 19 / 26
John Pitton Singlespeed B 2 / 9
John Pitton Singlespeed A 7 / 7
Rusty Dodge Men A 5 / 13
Scott Alexander Men A 8 / 13
Brian Dagnon Men A 10 / 13
David Neubeck Master Men B 7 / 19
James Beieler Master Men B 16 / 19
Glenn Gervais Master Men B 17 / 19
Nick Carlson Masters Men 50+ 2 / 5
Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)
Jon Ross Men B 1 / 39
Ryan Smith Men B 24 / 39
William Currie Men B 35 / 39
Rusty Dodge Men A 7 / 21
Scott Alexander Men A 9 / 21
Brian Dagnon Men A 14 / 21
John Pitton Singlespeed A 6 / 6
Dave Bishop Master Men C 40+ 7 / 11
David Neubeck Master Men B 3 / 21
James Beieler Master Men B 8 / 21
Glenn Gervais Master Men B 18 / 21
Jacob Gervais Junior Men 2 / 4
SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)
Tom Fryer Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 23 / 69
James Beieler Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 13 / 47
Cascade Cross Series 2013: Woolley Cross (Oct 26 2013)
Ryan Smith Men B 12 / 35
William Currie Men B 29 / 35
Veronica Parkin Women C 4 / 10
Rusty Dodge Men A 3 / 13
Scott Alexander Men A 9 / 13
Brian Dagnon Men A 11 / 13
John Pitton Singlespeed A 4 / 6
Shannon Mallory Women B 2 / 11
David Neubeck Master Men B 2 / 34
James Beieler Master Men B 12 / 34
Erik Hokanson Master Men B 16 / 34
Michael Mallory Master Men B 23 / 34
Glenn Gervais Master Men B 25 / 34
Dave Bishop Master Men B 34 / 34
Ian Gerrish Master Men A 2 / 11
MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)
Brian Dagnon Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 5 / 65
Dave Neubeck Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 65
Rusty Dodge Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 28
Ian Gerrish Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 14 / 28
Tom Fryer Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 17 / 70
SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)
Ian Gerrish Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 10 / 15
Shannon Mallory Cat. 3 Women 8 / 25
Jon Ross Cat. 4/5 Men 3 / 89
Cascade Cross Series 2013: Silver Lake Double Cross (Oct 12 2013)
Glenn Gervais Master Men b 9 / 11
MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)
James Beieler Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 15 / 40
Michael Mallory Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 18 / 60
Tom Fryer Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 23 / 60
Brian Dagnon Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 3 / 52
Mike Trowbridge Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 24 / 52
David Neubeck Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 44 / 52
Shannon Mallory Cat. 4 Men 46 / 84
Cascade Cross Series 2013: MFG Cross Combo (Oct 5 2013)
Joshua Gerrish Cat Youth 8 & over 1 / 14
Ryan Smith Men B 16 / 49
Mike Trowbridge Men B 20 / 49
William Currie Men B 35 / 49
Rusty Dodge Men A 4 / 21
Scott Alexander Men A 9 / 21
Jon Ross Men A 14 / 21
John Pitton Singlespeed A 7 / 9
Shannon Mallory Women B 4 / 15
David Neubeck Master Men B 6 / 32
James Beieler Master Men B 10 / 32
Mike Mallory Master Men B 15 / 32
Paul De jong Master Men B 16 / 32
Glenn Gervais Master Men B 21 / 32
Erik Hokansen Master Men B 23 / 32
Ian Gerrish Master Men A 3 / 10
Brian Dagnon Master Men A 7 / 10
MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)
Brian Dagnon Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 13 / 69
Tom Fryer Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 11 / 72
Shannon Mallory Cat. 4 Men 73 / 116
SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)
Brian Dagnon Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 11 / 49
Shannon Mallory Cat. 3 Women 5 / 27
StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)
Shannon Mallory Women Cat 3 6 / 22
David Neubeck Men Cat 3 40+ 29 / 83
James Beieler Men Cat 3 40+ 70 / 83
Neubeck David Men Cat 3 40+ 74 / 83
Tom Fryer Men 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 81
Rusty Dodge Men 30+ 13 / 40
Ryan Smith Men 30+ 34 / 40
Scott Alexander Men 30+ 35 / 40
MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)
James Beieler Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 66 / 69
Tom Fryer Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 7 / 73
Michael Mallory Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 18 / 73
Shannon Mallory Cat. 4 Men 61 / 106
Cascade Cross Series 2012: Chiller Cross (Jan 12 2013)
Scott Alexander Singlespeed A 1 / 8
John Pitton Singlespeed A 3 / 8
Rusty Dodge Men A 3 / 9
Bryce Fegley Men A 7 / 9
David Neubeck Master Men B 40+ 3 / 20
Nick Carlson Master Men B 40+ 14 / 20
Cascade Cross Series 2012: Thriller Cross (Dec 15 2012)
Rusty Dodge Men A 2 / 5
Ryan Smith Men C 13 / 26
Scott Alexander Singlespeed A 2 / 9
John Pitton Singlespeed A 4 / 9
David Neubeck Master Men B 40+ 12 / 18
Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)
Tom Fryer Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 12 / 26
David Neubeck Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 10 / 20
SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)
David Neubeck Master Men3 35+ 32 / 34
Shannon Mallory Wm 3 6 / 15
SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)
Shannon Mallory Wm 3 6 / 14
MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)
Tom Fryer CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 66
Shannon Mallory CAT 3 WOMEN 11 / 26
Rusty Dodge CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 24
David Neubeck CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 22 / 67
SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)
Shannon Mallory Wm 3 7 / 14
Cascade Cross Series 2012: Cross Border Clash Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)
Rusty Dodge Men A 5 / 12
Ryan Smith Men C 7 / 12
Scott Alexander Singlespeed A 1 / 7
John Pitton Singlespeed A 4 / 7
Cascade Cross Series 2012: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)
Rusty Dodge Men A 6 / 18
Scott Alexander Singlespeed A 1 / 8
John Pitton Singlespeed A 5 / 8
Ryan Smith Men C 13 / 22
David Neubeck Master Men B 3 / 21
MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)
Tom Fryer CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 9 / 49
Michael Mcillory CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 49 / 49
Rusty Dodge CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 18
MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)
Tom Fryer CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 60
Shannon Mallory CAT 3 WOMEN 8 / 24
Rusty Dodge CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 6 / 29
David Neubeck CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 22 / 62
Scott Alexander SINGLE SPEED MEN 7 / 82
Cascade Cross Series 2012: Wooley Cross (Oct 20 2012)
Rusty Dodge Men A 2 / 9
Ryan Smith Men C 21 / 21
David Neubeck Master Men B 6 / 29
Nick Carlson Master Men B 23 / 29
John Pitton Singlespeed A 6 / 17
SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)
David Neubeck Master Men3 35+ 15 / 34
MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)
Tom Fryer CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 16 / 59
David Neubeck CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 42 / 74
John Pitton SINGLE SPEED MEN 23 / 82
SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)
David Neubeck Master Men3 35+ 11 / 30
Cascade Cross Series 2012: Killer Cross (Sep 29 2012)
Rusty Dodge Men A 2 / 6
Scott Alexander Singlespeed A 1 / 13
John Pitton Singlespeed A 6 / 13
Ryan Smith Men C 5 / 20
Mike Mallory Master Men C 40+ 10 / 21
Shannon Mallory Junior B 2 / 3
David Neubeck Master Men B 3 / 22
James Beieler Master Men B 8 / 22
Erik Hokansen Master Men B 13 / 22
MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)
Shannon Mallory CAT 4 WOMEN 5 / 34
Tom Fryer CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 9 / 61
Michael Mcillory CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 61
John Pitton SINGLE SPEED MEN 19 / 85
MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)
Tom Fryer CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 50
Thriller Cross (Dec 17 2011)
Rusty Dodge Men A 3 / 5
David Neubeck Master Men A 7 / 7
Cooper Rombold Junior B 6 / 9
John Pitton Master Men B 1 / 9
James Beieler Master Men B 6 / 9
Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)
A.j Mallory Jr Men 1718 2 / 5
Rusty Dodge Men 3 2 / 23
Shannon Mallory Junior Girls 1314 1 / 5
Michael Mallory Master 4Men45+ 20 / 31
James Beieler Master Men 3 35+ 14 / 29
David Neubeck Master Men 3 35+ 27 / 29
Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)
Rusty Dodge Men 3 12 / 31
Shannon Mallory Junior Girls 1314 1 / 4
Michael Mallory Master 4Men45+ 17 / 40
Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)
Rusty Dodge Men 3 68 / 73
Shannon Mallory Junior Girls 1314 1 / 4
David Neubeck Master Men3 35+ 43 / 77
James Beieler Master Men3 35+ 48 / 77
MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)
David Neubeck CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 63
James Beieler CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 33 / 63
Tom Fryer CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 65
Rusty Dodge CAT 3 MEN 2 / 54
Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)
Shannon Mallory Junior Girls 1314 1 / 5
Michael Mallory Master 4Men45+ 14 / 44
David Neubeck Master Men3 35+ 43 / 74
James Beieler Master Men3 35+ 47 / 74
Cross Border Clash Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)
Rusty Dodge Men A 1 / 3
James Breieler master men b 3 / 6
David Neubeck master men A 4 / 6
John Pitton master men A 5 / 6
Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)
Rusty Dodge Men A 9 / 13
David Neubeck Master Men A 6 / 8
John Pitton Master Men B 2 / 14
James Beieler Master Men B 5 / 14
MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)
James Beieler CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 21 / 46
Tom Fryer CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 15 / 60
David Neubeck CAT 3 MEN 15 / 44
Rusty Dodge CAT 3 MEN 18 / 44
Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)
Shannon Mallory Junior Girls 1314 1 / 6
Michael Mallory Master 4Men45+ 18 / 44
Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)
Nicole Connor CAT 3 WOMEN 1 / 21
Tom Fryer CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 54
Woolley Cross (Oct 22 2011)
Rusty Dodge Men A 10 / 11
John Pitton Master Men B 40+ 2 / 16
Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)
Rusty Dodge Men 3 10 / 37
William Currie Men 4 69 / 87
Michael Mallory Master 4Men45+ 16 / 55
Shannon Mallory JrGirl1314 1 / 6
James Beieler Master Men3 35+ 14 / 36
David Neubeck Master Men3 35+ 17 / 36
Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)
Michael Mallory Master 4Men45+ 22 / 54
Shannon Mallory JrGirl1314 1 / 6
Killer Cross (Oct 8 2011)
Rusty Dodge Men A 7 / 10
David Neubeck Master Men A 5 / 6
Michael Mallory Master Men C 40+ 17 / 22
Shannon Mallory Junior B 1 / 3
John Pitton Master Men B 1 / 20
Erik Hokanson Master Men B 2 / 20
James Beieler Master Men B 3 / 20
Tom Fryer Master Men B 9 / 20
Nick Carlson Master Men B 19 / 20
SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)
Tom Fryer CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 16 / 59
Nicole Connor CAT 3 WOMEN 1 / 16
Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)
Rusty Dodge Men 3 15 / 42
Shannon Mallory Junior Girls 1314 1 / 5
Michael Mallory Master 4Men45+ 37 / 55
James Beieler Master Men3 35+ 27 / 42
Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)
Tom Fryer CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 48
Rapha-Focus Gran Prix (Sep 18 2011)
Ben Rathkamp Men 1/2 Elite 28 / 46
StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)
John Pitton Men 4 35+ 7 / 62
Brian Dagnon Men 3 23 / 61
Ben Rathkamp Men 1-2 30+ 21 / 55
David Neubeck Men 3 35+ 17 / 67
James Beieler Men 3 35+ 31 / 67
Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)
David Neubeck CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 72
Tom Fryer CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 27 / 51
Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)
Rusty Dodge CAT 3 MEN 2 / 20
Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)
Chris Ellis Men 3 1 / 42
Brian A dagnon Men 3 4 / 42
Shannon Mallory JrDevlp 13 / 23
Tom Fryer Mstr4Men45+ 6 / 50
Canon Mallory Cat 4 Men 34 / 61
Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)
Chris Ellis Men 3 1 / 35
2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)
Mallory Shannon Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 2
Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)
Chris Ellis CAT 3 MEN 2 / 44
Rusty Dodge CAT 4 MEN 4 / 128
Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)
Chris Ellis Men 3 15 / 39
Shannon Mallory JrDevlp 15 / 20
Canon Mallory Cat 4 Men 42 / 67
Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)
Brian Dagnon CAT 3 MEN 6 / 39
Chris Ellis CAT 3 MEN 21 / 39
Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)
Brian A dagnon Men 3 7 / 38
Tom Fryer Mstr4Men45+ 11 / 45
King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)
Ben Rathkamp CAT 1/2 MEN 11 / 13
James Beieler CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 28
Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)
Tom Fryer Mstr4Men45+ 12 / 55
Canon Mallory Cat 4 Men 48 / 77
Shannon Mallory JrDevlp 17 / 21
Brian A dagnon Men 3 3 / 43
Chris Ellis Men 3 7 / 43
James Beieler MstrMen3 35+ 9 / 52
Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)
Chad Clarke Mstr4Men45+ 4 / 52
Canon Mallory Cat 4 Men 42 / 75
Shannon Mallory JrDevlp 13 / 19
Chris Ellis Men 3 22 / 36
James Beieler MstrMen3 35+ 26 / 58
SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)
Chris Ellis Cat 3 Men 18 / 48
Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)
Chad Clarke Mstr4Men45+ 2 / 49
Tom Fryer Mstr4Men45+ 9 / 49
Chris Ellis Men 3 11 / 44
Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)
Benjamin Rathkamp Elite men 48 / 50
MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)
Chris Ellis Cat 3 Men 20 / 54
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Master 30-34 46 / 75
Ryan Rickerts Men Master 30-34 60 / 75
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)
Ryan Rickerts Men - SingleSpeed 10 / 105
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)
Ryan Rickerts Men - B - 30-39 18 / 90
USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)
Nicole Connor Cat B Women 4 / 33
Ryan Rickerts Cat B Men 26 / 128
USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)
Nicole Connor Cat B Women 3 / 39
Ryan Rickerts Cat B Men 21 / 94
Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)
James Beieler MstrMen3 35+ 24 / 44
Tom Fryer MstrMen4 45+ 13 / 41
Chad Clarke MstrMen4 45+ 37 / 41
Ryan Rickerts Men 3 13 / 122
Chris Ellis Men 3 44 / 122
Seattle Cyclocross - Sedro Woolley (Nov 22 2009)
Chad Clarke MstrMen4 45+ 2 / 33
Tom Fryer MstrMen4 45+ 9 / 33
Ryan Rickerts Men 3 10 / 38
MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP (Nov 15 2009)
Chris Ellis Cat 3 Men 26 / 54
Rusty Dodge Cat 4 Men 11 / 70
James Beieler Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 19 / 57
Tom Fryer Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 44
Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)
Ryan Rickerts Men 3 49 / 62
Nicole Conner (237) Women3 1 / 23
Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)
Chad Clarke MstrMen4 45+ 11 / 50
Chris Ellis Men 3 21 / 68
Ryan Rickerts Men 3 28 / 68
Nicole Conner Women3 23 / 23
James Beieler MstrMen3 35+ 15 / 52
Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)
Chad Clarke MstrMen4 45+ 6 / 50
Tom Fryer MstrMen4 45+ 8 / 50
Nicole Conner Women 4 1 / 32
Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 4 2009)
James Beieler Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 19 / 47
North Seatac Park (Oct 3 2009)
Rusty Douge Cat4 Men 9 / 31
Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)
Chad Clarke MstrMen4 45+ 5 / 46
Ben Rathkamp Men 3 6 / 57
Chris Ellis Men 3 16 / 57
James Beieler MstrMen3 35+ 27 / 50
Tom Fryer MstrMen4 35+ 31 / 94
Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)
Ben Rathkamp Cat 4 Men 1 / 48
James Beieler MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT-3 48 / 53
Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)
Ryan Rickerts Men 3 40 / 80
Cross 542 (Sep 13 2009)
R.d. Watters Men C 1 / 11
David Dean Men C 8 / 11
Nick Carlson Master Men C 2 / 9
Chad Clarke Master Men C 3 / 9
Tim Reinholtz Master Men C 4 / 9
Tom Fryer Master Men C 5 / 9
Dave Bishop Master Men C 6 / 9
Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2009)
James Beieler MstrMen3 35+ 20 / 27
Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)
Ryan Rickerts Category B 45 / 83
Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)
Ryan Rickerts Men B 84 / 94
Belly Cross (Oct 25 2008)
Kristen Stouder Women B 5 / 9
Nick Carlson Masters Men C 40+ 2 / 10
Tom Fryer Masters Men C 40+ 3 / 10
Mike Mcquaide Masters Men C 40+ 4 / 10
Bryce Fegley Men A 12 / 13
Robert Campbell Men B 8 / 24
DocKore Cross (Oct 11 2008)
Tom Fryer Masters Men C 40+ 4 / 14
Tractor Cross (Nov 19 2007)
Bryce Fegley Men A 4 / 6
Jacob Hartsoch Men B 10 / 28
Muerto Cross (Oct 27 2007)
Bryce Fegley Men A 5 / 5
Andrew Leese Men C 2 / 11
Graham Youtsey Men C 8 / 11
Cross 542 (Sep 6 2007)
Bryce Fegley Men A 2 / 5
Tim Reinholtz Master Men C 1 / 5
Busiest Racers
Shannon Mallory 35
Rusty Dodge 35
James Beieler 34
Tom Fryer 33
David Neubeck 32
John Pitton 22
Scott Alexander 15
Brian Dagnon 15
Chris Ellis 14
Ryan Rickerts 12
Michael Mallory 12
Ryan Smith 11
William Currie 9
Glenn Gervais 9
Nick Carlson 8
Chad Clarke 8
Ian Gerrish 7
Ben Rathkamp 5
Bryce Fegley 5
Jon Ross 4
Canon Mallory 4
Nicole Connor 4
Brian A dagnon 3
Dave Bishop 3
Tim Reinholtz 2
Neubeck David 2
Mike Trowbridge 2
Nicole Conner 2
Benjamin Rathkamp 2
Erik Hokanson 2
Mike Mallory 2
Michael Mcillory 2
Erik Hokansen 2
Mallory Shannon 1
Veronica Parkin 1
Dave Neubeck 1
Joshua Gerrish 1
Paul De jong 1
Joseph Giannetto 1
Jacob Gervais 1
A.j Mallory 1
James Breieler 1
Cooper Rombold 1
Nicole Conner (237) 1
Rusty Douge 1
R.d. Watters 1
Kristen Stouder 1
Jacob Hartsoch 1
Graham Youtsey 1
Andrew Leese 1
Mike Mcquaide 1
David Dean 1
Robert Campbell 1