Log In

Team Overview: 360 Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Missouri State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 13 2014)

Chris Hudson Men Single Speed 6 / 9
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 7 / 9
Doug Long Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 5
Dale Sargent Men Masters 60+ Open 2 / 5
Dean Parker Men Masters 55-59 Open 2 / 8
Karen Pritchard Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Allison Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Fast and Furriest Cyclocross (Dec 7 2014)

Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 4 / 7

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Karen Pritchard Women Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Doug Long Men Master 60+ 2 / 11
Dale Sargent Men Master 60+ 7 / 11
Dean Parker Men Master 60+ 8 / 11
Rick Moseley Men Master 40+ 4 / 16
John Jones Men Master 40+ 5 / 16
Dale Sargent Men Cat 3/4 30 / 32

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Karen Pritchard Women Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Doug Long Men Master 60+ 2 / 11
Dean Parker Men Master 60+ 7 / 11
Dale Sargent Men Master 60+ 8 / 11
John Jones Men Master 40+ 4 / 20
Rick Moseley Men Master 40+ 6 / 20

Lost Trail CX Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 11 / 13
Allison Adams Women Cat 3 1 / 1
Stephen Songer Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 9
Dean Parker Men Masters 50+ Open 6 / 9

Lost Trail CX Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Karen Pritchard Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2
Allison Adams Women Cat 3 2 / 2
Rick Moseley Men Masters 40+ Open 1 / 7
Doug Long Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 11
Dean Parker Men Masters 50+ Open 9 / 11
David Wamsley Men Masters 60+ Open 3 / 4
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 6 / 8

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Karen Pritchard Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12
Doug Long Men Masters 55+ 12 / 27
Dale Sargent Men Masters 55+ 26 / 27
Rick Moseley Men Masters 45+ 6 / 54
Stephen Songer Men Masters 45+ 17 / 54
Terry Higgins Men Masters 45+ 31 / 54

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Karen Pritchard Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Rick Moseley Men Masters 45+ 16 / 70
John Jones Men Masters 45+ 21 / 70
Stephen Songer Men Masters 45+ 22 / 70
Terry Higgins Men Masters 45+ 56 / 70
Doug Long Men Masters 55+ 9 / 34
Dean Parker Men Masters 55+ 17 / 34
Dale Sargent Men Masters 55+ 19 / 34

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

John Jones Men Masters 45+ 13 / 56
Rick Moseley Men Masters 45+ 17 / 56
Stephen Songer Men Masters 45+ 19 / 56
Karen Pritchard Women Cat 3 37 / 41
Doug Long Men Masters 55+ 8 / 32
Dean Parker Men Masters 55+ 12 / 32
Dale Sargent Men Masters 55+ 20 / 32

Hannah's Hope Cross (Nov 9 2014)

John Jones Men A Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7

Veterans Cyclocross (Nov 9 2014)

Karen Pritchard Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Rick Moseley Men Masters 40+ Open 1 / 11
Chris Hudson Men Masters 40+ Open 8 / 11
Terry Higgins Men Masters 40+ Open 10 / 11
Stephen Songer Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 14
James Shiflett Men Masters 50+ Open 4 / 14
Doug Long Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 5
Dean Parker Men Masters 60+ Open 3 / 5
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 9 / 13
Allison Adams Men Single Speed 11 / 13
Allison Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 8 2014)

David Wamsley Men Masters 65-69 Open 2 / 2
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 10 / 14
Allison Adams Women Cat 3 1 / 2
Terry Higgins Men Masters 40+ Open 6 / 9
Stephen Songer Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 13
James Shiflett Men Masters 50+ Open 3 / 13
Dean Parker Men Masters 50+ Open 4 / 13
Doug Long Men Masters 50+ Open 5 / 13

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

John Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 126

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

David Wamsley Men Masters 65+ Open 3 / 3
Allison Adams Women Cat 3 1 / 2
Stephen Songer Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 20
James Shiflett Men Masters 50+ Open 6 / 20
Dean Parker Men Masters 50+ Open 7 / 20
Doug Long Men Masters 50+ Open 18 / 20
Chris Hudson Men Single Speed 6 / 10
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 7 / 10
Doug Long Men Cat 3 8 / 19

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

John Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 107

Colavita Cup (Nov 1 2014)

Karen Pritchard Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Doug Long Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 5
Dean Parker Men Masters 60+ Open 2 / 5
Dale Sargent Men Masters 60+ Open 3 / 5
Rick Moseley Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 17
Matthew Dutcher Men Masters 40+ Open 16 / 17
Stephen Songer Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 17
James Shiflett Men Masters 50+ Open 6 / 17
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 9 / 10
Allison Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Doug Long Men Cat 3/4 10 / 29

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

John Jones Men Cat 2/3/4 19 / 88

Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two (Oct 26 2014)

Dean Parker Men Masters 50+ 9 / 16
John Jones Men Masters 40+ 20 / 21
John Jones Men Open 25 / 27

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Dean Parker Men Masters 50+ 6 / 15
Dale Sargent Men Masters 50+ 10 / 15

Joules Cross 2014 - Kansas State Championship (Oct 19 2014)

Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 12 / 17
Karen Pritchard Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
John Jones Men Masters 40+ Open 1 / 17
Terry Higgins Men Masters 40+ Open 12 / 17
Chris Hudson Men Masters 40+ Open 15 / 17
Rick Moseley Men Masters 40+ Open 16 / 17
Stephen Songer Men Masters 50+ Open 5 / 24
James Shiflett Men Masters 50+ Open 6 / 24
Doug Long Men Masters 60-64 Open 1 / 4
Dean Parker Men Masters 60-64 Open 3 / 4
Allison Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6

Joules Cross 2014 (Oct 18 2014)

Karen Pritchard Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
John Jones Men Masters 40+ Open 1 / 19
Rick Moseley Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 19
Terry Higgins Men Masters 40+ Open 7 / 19
Matthew Dutcher Men Masters 40+ Open 12 / 19
James Shiflett Men Masters 50+ Open 3 / 16
Stephen Songer Men Masters 50+ Open 15 / 16
Doug Long Men Masters 60-64 Open 1 / 3
Dean Parker Men Masters 60-64 Open 2 / 3
Dale Sargent Men Masters 60-64 Open 3 / 3
Dale Sargent Men Cat 3 17 / 22
Allison Adams Men Single Speed 5 / 9
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 6 / 9

Robidoux Roundup CX (Oct 12 2014)

Doug Long Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Terry Higgins Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
James Shiflett Men Cat 3 9 / 14
Doug Long Men Cat 3 13 / 14
James Shiflett Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 5 2014)

Karen Pritchard Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Doug Long Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 7
Dean Parker Men Masters 60+ Open 3 / 7
Dale Sargent Men Masters 60+ Open 5 / 7
Rick Moseley Men Masters 40+ Open 1 / 11
Terry Higgins Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 11
Chris Hudson Men Masters 40+ Open 8 / 11
James Shiflett Men Masters 50+ Open 7 / 13
John Jones Men Cat 1/2 7 / 13
Allison Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Dale Sargent Men Cat 3 18 / 23
Chris Hudson Men Single Speed 6 / 11
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 7 / 11

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 4 2014)

Doug Long Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 8
Dean Parker Men Masters 60+ Open 3 / 8
Dale Sargent Men Masters 60+ Open 4 / 8
Karen Pritchard Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
John Jones Men Masters 40+ Open 1 / 15
Rick Moseley Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 15
Terry Higgins Men Masters 40+ Open 7 / 15
Chris Hudson Men Masters 40+ Open 10 / 15
Matthew Dutcher Men Masters 40+ Open 12 / 15
James Shiflett Men Masters 50+ Open 5 / 10
Allison Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 4 / 8
John Jones Men Cat 1/2 7 / 12

Oakley Night Cap Cross Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

John Jones Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 1 / 20

Cliff Drive Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Karen Pritchard Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Rick Moseley Men Masters 40+ Open 1 / 10
Stephen Songer Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 16
James Shiflett Men Masters 50+ Open 2 / 16
Doug Long Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 4
Dean Parker Men Masters 60+ Open 2 / 4
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 7 / 10
Allison Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

Oakley Night Cap Cross Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

John Jones Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 2 / 22
John Jones Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 39

Cliff Drive Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Karen Pritchard Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Rick Moseley Men Masters 40+ Open 1 / 15
Terry Higgins Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 15
Matthew Dutcher Men Masters 40+ Open 10 / 15
Chris Hudson Men Masters 40+ Open 13 / 15
Stephen Songer Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 22
James Shiflett Men Masters 50+ Open 2 / 22
Doug Long Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 4
Dean Parker Men Masters 60+ Open 2 / 4
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 10 / 13

Buffalo Bill Cyclocross Race (Sep 21 2014)

John Jones Men Masters 40+ Open 1 / 10
Stephen Songer Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 18
James Shiflett Men Masters 50+ Open 3 / 18
John Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Doug Long Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 4
Dean Parker Men Masters 60+ Open 2 / 4
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 7 / 9
Allison Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

WTB Superprestige (Sep 21 2014)

Chris Hudson Men single speed 18+ 6 / 7

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2014)

Stephen Songer Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 17
Doug Long Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 17
James Shiflett Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 17
Dean Parker Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 17
Dale Sargent Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 17
John Jones Men Master 40+ Open 1 / 9
Terry Higgins Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 9

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2014)

John Jones Men Open 14 / 29
Stephen Songer Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 15
Doug Long Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 15
James Shiflett Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 15
Dean Parker Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 15
Dale Sargent Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 15
Terry Higgins Men Master 40+ Open 8 / 12

Palooza Cross Day 2 (Aug 23 2014)

John Jones Men 45+ Open 1 / 7
Dale Sargent Men 55+ Open 2 / 4

Palooza Cross Day 1 (Aug 22 2014)

John Jones Men 45+ Open 2 / 7
John Jones Cat P/1/2/3 6 / 18
Dale Sargent Men 55+ Open 2 / 7

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Doug Long Men Master 60-64 2 / 34
Dean Parker Men Master 60-64 20 / 34

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

Doug Long Men Open Masters 60-64 1 / 1

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

Doug Long Men Open Masters 60-64 3 / 7

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2013)

Allison Adams Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Jean Lucas Women Master 40+ 2 / 2
Doug Long Men Master 50+ 3 / 11
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 5 / 6

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 29 2013)

Allison Adams Women Cat 3 1 / 3
Doug Long Men Master 50+ 2 / 8
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 4 / 6
Dean Parker Men Master 60+ 1 / 3

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2013)

Rick Moseley Men Master 40+ 1 / 7
Karen Pritchard Women Master 40+ 2 / 3
Doug Long Men Master 50+ 2 / 14
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 5 / 8
Dean Parker Men Master 60+ 1 / 4

New Longview Cyclocross (Dec 15 2013)

Allison Adams Women Cat 3 1 / 2
Karen Pritchard Women Master 40+ 1 / 2
Dean Parker Men Master 50+ 2 / 16
Doug Long Men Master 50+ 14 / 16
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 2 / 5

Kansas State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 8 2013)

Stephen Songer Men Master 50+ 1 / 10
Dan Hansen Men Master 50+ 3 / 10
Bill Anderson Men Master 50+ 7 / 10
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 5 / 6
Dean Parker Men Master 60+ 1 / 7
David Wamsley Men Master 60+ 6 / 7

Missouri State Championship Cyclo-cross (Dec 8 2013)

James Shiflett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 3 / 10
Doug Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 1 / 7

Epic Holiday Cyclocross (Dec 1 2013)

Jean Lucas Women Master 40+ 3 / 3
Stephen Songer Men Master 50+ 1 / 16
Doug Long Men Master 50+ 2 / 16
Doug Obershaw Men Master 50+ 3 / 16
James Shiflett Men Master 50+ 4 / 16
Bill Anderson Men Master 50+ 7 / 16
David Wamsley Men Master 65+ 1 / 1

Rock The Mohawk (Dec 1 2013)

Dan Hansen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 1 / 13

Penn Valley Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Allison Adams Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 5
Stephen Songer Men Master 50+ 1 / 11
Doug Long Men Master 50+ 2 / 11
Doug Obershaw Men Master 50+ 3 / 11
Bill Anderson Men Master 50+ 7 / 11

Lost Trail CX Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Stephen Songer Men Master 50+ 1 / 16
Dean Parker Men Master 50+ 5 / 16
Doug Long Men Master 50+ 15 / 16
James Shiflett Men Master 50+ 16 / 16
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 3 / 5
Dean Parker Men Single Speed 4 / 5
Jean Lucas Women Master 40+ 1 / 1

Lost Trail CX Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Stephen Songer Men Master 50+ 1 / 15
Doug Obershaw Men Master 50+ 3 / 15
Doug Long Men Master 50+ 4 / 15
James Shiflett Men Master 50+ 5 / 15
Dean Parker Men Master 50+ 7 / 15
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 3 / 4
Allison Adams Women Cat 3 2 / 3

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Doug Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 20
Stephen Songer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 37

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Doug Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 25
Stephen Songer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 12 / 60
Terry Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 59 / 60

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Stephen Songer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 43
Terry Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 38 / 43
Doug Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 20

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Nov 10 2013)

Stephen Songer Men Masters 50-59 2 / 21
Dan Hansen Men Masters 50-59 5 / 21
Doug Long Men Masters 50-59 6 / 21

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Stephen Songer Men Masters 50-59 2 / 20
Dan Hansen Men Masters 50-59 5 / 20
Doug Long Men Masters 50-59 6 / 20
Dean Parker Men Masters 50-59 9 / 20

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 9 2013)

James Shiflett Men Master 50+ 2 / 13
Doug Obershaw Men Master 50+ 3 / 13
Bill Anderson Men Master 50+ 5 / 13
Allison Adams Women Cat 3 1 / 3
James Shiflett Men Cat 3 9 / 17

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Nov 8 2013)

Stephen Songer Men Masters 50-59 1 / 22
Dan Hansen Men Masters 50-59 3 / 22
Doug Long Men Masters 50-59 4 / 22
Dean Parker Men Masters 50-59 6 / 22

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Stephen Songer Men Master 50+ 1 / 22
Doug Long Men Master 50+ 5 / 22
Dan Hansen Men Master 50+ 7 / 22
James Shiflett Men Master 50+ 9 / 22
Bill Anderson Men Master 50+ 14 / 22
Allison Adams Women Cat 3 2 / 2
Dean Parker Men Master 60+ 1 / 4

Colavita Cup (Nov 2 2013)

Allison Adams Women Cat 3 1 / 3
Emily Johnson Women Cat 3 3 / 3
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 5 / 7
Stephen Songer Men Master 50+ 1 / 18
Doug Long Men Master 50+ 3 / 18
Dan Hansen Men Master 50+ 4 / 18
James Shiflett Men Master 50+ 5 / 18
Bill Anderson Men Master 50+ 10 / 18
Dean Parker Men Master 60+ 1 / 4
David Wamsley Men Master 60+ 4 / 4

Boss Cross Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Jean Lucas Women Master 40+ 5 / 7
Allison Adams Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 7
Stephen Songer Men Master 50+ 1 / 20
James Shiflett Men Master 50+ 4 / 20
Bill Anderson Men Master 50+ 14 / 20
David Wamsley Men Master 65+ 2 / 3
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 7 / 8

Gateway Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Dan Hansen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 37
Dean Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 28 / 37

Boss Cross Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Emily Johnson Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 4
Stephen Songer Men Master 50+ 1 / 17
James Shiflett Men Master 50+ 4 / 17
Bill Anderson Men Master 50+ 15 / 17
David Wamsley Men Master 65+ 2 / 2
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 4 / 5

Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Dan Hansen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 41
Dean Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 24 / 41

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Jean Lucas Women Master 40+ 5 / 5
Allison Adams Women Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Stephen Songer Men Master 50+ 2 / 13
Bill Anderson Men Master 50+ 9 / 13
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 7 / 8
David Wamsley Men Master 60+ 7 / 7

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 19 2013)

Emily Johnson Women Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 7
Stephen Songer Men Master 50+ 1 / 15
David Moore Men Master 50+ 7 / 15
Bill Anderson Men Master 50+ 12 / 15
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 7 / 9
David Wamsley Men Master 60+ 7 / 7

Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Doug Long Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 1 / 7

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 13 2013)

Stephen Songer Men Master 45+ 2 / 15
James Shiflett Men Master 45+ 6 / 15
Dean Parker Men Master 55+ 1 / 13
Doug Long Men Master 55+ 2 / 13
Allison Adams Women Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Emily Johnson Women Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 8

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Jean Lucas Women Master 40+ 4 / 7
Allison Adams Women Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Emily Johnson Women Cat1/2/3/4 8 / 8
Stephen Songer Men Master 50+ 1 / 17
Dan Hansen Men Master 50+ 4 / 17
Doug Obershaw Men Master 50+ 5 / 17
Dean Parker Men Master 50+ 9 / 17
James Shiflett Men Master 50+ 17 / 17
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 7 / 9
David Wamsley Men Master 60+ 6 / 6

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

Allison Adams Women Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Emily Johnson Women Cat1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Doug Long Men Master 50+ 2 / 17
Dan Hansen Men Master 50+ 4 / 17
Doug Obershaw Men Master 50+ 5 / 17
James Shiflett Men Master 50+ 6 / 17
Dean Parker Men Master 50+ 11 / 17
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 6 / 9
David Wamsley Men Master 60+ 5 / 6

Manions CX Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Stephen Songer Men 50-59 1 / 22
Dan Hansen Men 50-59 3 / 22
Dean Parker Men 50-59 4 / 22
James Shiflett Men 50-59 5 / 22
Doug Obershaw Men 50-59 8 / 22
Bill Anderson Men 50-59 16 / 22
Jean Lucas Women Master 40+ 7 / 9
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 10 / 12
Doug Obershaw Men Cat 3 25 / 32
David Wamsley Men Master 60+ 2 / 2

Manions CX Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Stephen Songer Men 50-59 1 / 17
Dan Hansen Men 50-59 4 / 17
Dean Parker Men 50-59 5 / 17
Doug Obershaw Men 50-59 6 / 17
Bill Anderson Men 50-59 15 / 17
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 10 / 11
David Wamsley Men Master 60+ 2 / 3

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Stephen Songer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 2 / 8
Dean Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 4 / 8

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Stephen Songer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 2 / 12
Dean Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 4 / 12

Wintery Mix CX Series (Feb 10 2013)

Jean Lucas Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 3
Andy Lucas Men Master 50+ 1 / 8
Dean Parker Men Master 50+ 2 / 8
Dean Parker Men Single Speed 2 / 5
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 4 / 5

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Stephen Songer Men Master Final 50-54 22 / 60
Andy Lucas Men Master Final 50-54 27 / 60
Bill Anderson Men Master Final 50-54 54 / 60
Doug Long Men Master Final 60-64 2 / 20
Dean Parker Men Master Final 60-64 3 / 20

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 1 (Jan 29 2013)

Doug Long Men Master Seeding 60-64 4 / 20
Dean Parker Men Master Seeding 60-64 9 / 20

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Doug Long Men Master 60-64 3 / 26
Stephen Songer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 33 / 33

Wintery Mix CX Series (Jan 6 2013)

Jack Lucas Mixed Youth 6-9 1 / 3
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 4 / 5
David Hejduk Men Master 40+ 2 / 6
Stephen Songer Men Master 50+ 1 / 13
Doug Long Men Master 50+ 2 / 13
Andy Lucas Men Master 50+ 3 / 13
Dean Parker Men Master 50+ 5 / 13

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2012)

Jack Lucas Mixed Youth 6-9 1 / 2
Mike Hauser Men Cat 3 9 / 12
Jean Lucas Women Master 40+ 2 / 2
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 4 / 6
David Hejduk Men Master 40+ 3 / 7
Stephen Songer Men Master 50+ 1 / 16
Andy Lucas Men Master 50+ 2 / 16
Doug Long Men Master 50+ 3 / 16
Bill Anderson Men Master 50+ 6 / 16
Dean Parker Men Master 50+ 9 / 16

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 30 2012)

Jean Lucas Women Master 40+ 1 / 2
Jack Lucas Mixed Youth 6-9 1 / 3
Allison Adams Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 6
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 7 / 8
David Hejduk Men Master 40+ 1 / 10
Stephen Songer Men Master 50+ 1 / 22
Andy Lucas Men Master 50+ 2 / 22
Doug Obershaw Men Master 50+ 3 / 22
Doug Long Men Master 50+ 4 / 22
Dean Parker Men Master 50+ 9 / 22
Bill Anderson Men Master 50+ 10 / 22
Keith Walberg Men Master 50+ 22 / 22

Boxing Day CX (Dec 26 2012)

Andy Lucas Masters Men 50+ 1 / 11
Doug Long Masters Men 50+ 2 / 11
Bill Anderson Masters Men 50+ 5 / 11
Jack Lucas Youth Boys 1 / 2
Bill Anderson Singlespeed 7 / 7

Lost Trail CX (Dec 16 2012)

Keith Walberg Men Cat 3 9 / 14
Stephen Songer Men Cat1/2 4 / 7
Dean Parker Men Master 60+ 1 / 4
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 2 / 5
Doug Long Men Master 50+ 1 / 14
Andy Lucas Men Master 50+ 2 / 14
Bill Anderson Men Master 50+ 3 / 14

Missouri State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 9 2012)

Doug Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 1 / 12

Kansas State CX Champs (Dec 8 2012)

Jean Lucas Women Master 40+ 2 / 3
Dylan Postier Men Cat 3 1 / 20
Allison Adams Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 5
David Hejduk Men Single Speed 5 / 11
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 8 / 11
Dean Parker Men Single Speed 11 / 11
David Hejduk Men Master 40+ 4 / 16
Kelly Ricke Men Master 40+ 15 / 16
Stephen Songer Men Master 50+ 1 / 22
Andy Lucas Men Master 50+ 2 / 22
Dan Hansen Men Master 50+ 3 / 22
Doug Obershaw Men Master 50+ 4 / 22
Keith Walberg Men Master 50+ 6 / 22
Dean Parker Men Master 50+ 8 / 22
Bill Anderson Men Master 50+ 13 / 22

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

Doug Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 1 / 10

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Stephen Songer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 60
Doug Long Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 60

Epic Holiday Cyclocross (Nov 25 2012)

Allison Adams Women Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 5 / 7
Stephen Songer Men Master 50+ 1 / 18
Doug Long Men Master 50+ 2 / 18
Bill Anderson Men Master 50+ 5 / 18
Dean Parker Men Master 50+ 18 / 18

Boss Cross 6 (Nov 18 2012)

Andy Lucas Men Master 50-99 1 / 19
Dan Hansen Men Master 50-99 3 / 19
Jean Lucas Women Master 40-99 2 / 3
Allison Adams Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 5
David Hejduk Men Master 40-99 4 / 12
Dean Parker Men Master 60-99 1 / 6
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 4 / 7

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Stephen Songer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 8 / 36
Kelly Ricke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 14 / 36
Keith Walberg Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 18 / 20
Doug Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 6 / 21

Boss Cross 5 (Nov 17 2012)

Andy Lucas Men Master 50-99 1 / 15
Dan Hansen Men Master 50-99 3 / 15
Doug Obershaw Men Master 50-99 4 / 15
Jean Lucas Women Master 40-99 1 / 2
Allison Adams Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 5

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Stephen Songer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 6 / 36
Kelly Ricke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 13 / 36
Keith Walberg Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 19 / 27
Doug Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 2 / 25

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Stephen Songer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 6 / 28
Kelly Ricke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 9 / 28
Doug Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 3 / 12

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 10 2012)

Matthew Dutcher Men Master 40-99 10 / 17
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 4 / 5
Stephen Songer Men Master 50-99 1 / 12
David Moore Men Master 50-99 2 / 12
Doug Long Men Master 50-99 3 / 12
Keith Walberg Men Master 50-99 4 / 12
Bill Anderson Men Master 50-99 7 / 12

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Mike Hauser Men Cat 3 23 / 35
Jean Lucas Women Master 40-99 5 / 7
Allison Adams Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 7
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 6 / 9
Stephen Songer Men Master 50-99 1 / 27
Andy Lucas Men Master 50-99 3 / 27
David Moore Men Master 50-99 4 / 27
Dan Hansen Men Master 50-99 5 / 27
Doug Long Men Master 50-99 7 / 27
Bill Anderson Men Master 50-99 11 / 27

Colavita Cup (Nov 3 2012)

Doug Long Men Master 60-99 1 / 5
Matthew Dutcher Men Master 40-99 10 / 19
Allison Adams Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 5
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 8 / 9
Stephen Songer Men Master 50-99 3 / 28
David Moore Men Master 50-99 5 / 28
Dan Hansen Men Master 50-99 6 / 28
Bill Anderson Men Master 50-99 15 / 28
Keith Walberg Men Master 50-99 16 / 28

Boss Cross 4 (Oct 28 2012)

Stephen Songer Men Master 50-99 1 / 15
Andy Lucas Men Master 50-99 2 / 15
Dan Hansen Men Master 50-99 3 / 15
Doug Long Men Master 50-99 5 / 15
Brian Williams Men Master 50-99 7 / 15
Jean Lucas Women Master 40-99 5 / 6
Doug Long Men Cat 3 11 / 24
Kelly Ricke Men Master 40-99 2 / 9

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 27 2012)

Stephen Songer Men Master 50-99 1 / 17
Andy Lucas Men Master 50-99 2 / 17
Dan Hansen Men Master 50-99 3 / 17
Doug Long Men Master 50-99 4 / 17
Jean Lucas Women Master 40-99 5 / 6
Allison Adams Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 4
Matthew Dutcher Men Master 40-99 11 / 12
Kelly Ricke Men Master 40-99 12 / 12

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Tony Stanislav Men Cat 3 12 / 18
Doug Long Men Master 60-99 1 / 7
Amy Bretall Women Master 40-99 5 / 6
Allison Adams Women Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 6 / 9
Stephen Songer Men Master 50-99 1 / 15
David Moore Men Master 50-99 2 / 15
Andy Lucas Men Master 50-99 3 / 15
Keith Walberg Men Master 50-99 5 / 15
Bill Anderson Men Master 50-99 9 / 15

Flatwater Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Dan Hansen Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 8 / 11

Green Acres CX Race (Oct 20 2012)

Kelly Ricke Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 11 / 82
Jason Gaikowski Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 43 / 82

Joules Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Stephen Songer Men Master 50-99 1 / 13
David Moore Men Master 50-99 2 / 13
Bill Anderson Men Master 50-99 6 / 13
Amy Bretall Women Master 40-99 6 / 6
Allison Adams Women Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Doug Long Men Cat 3 4 / 18
Mike Hauser Men Cat 3 10 / 18
Matthew Dutcher Men Master 40-99 2 / 9
Keith Walberg Men Master 40-99 6 / 9
Doug Long Men Master 60-99 1 / 6
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 5 / 6

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 14 2012)

Jean Lucas Masters 35+ Women 3 / 6
Doug Long Masters 55+ 1 / 5
Stephen Songer Masters 45+ 1 / 20
Andy Lucas Masters 45+ 2 / 20
Kelly Ricke Masters 45+ 3 / 20
David Moore Masters 45+ 4 / 20
Keith Walberg Masters 45+ 6 / 20
Mike Hauser Masters 35+ 4 / 12
Allison Adams Cat 1/2/3 Women 3 / 4
Brendon Jenks Cat 1/2/3 Men 8 / 17

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Jean Lucas Masters 40+ Women 3 / 4
Doug Long Masters 60+ 1 / 2
Stephen Songer Masters 50+ 1 / 21
Andy Lucas Masters 50+ 2 / 21
David Moore Masters 50+ 4 / 21
Doug Obershaw Masters 50+ 7 / 21
Keith Walberg Masters 50+ 10 / 21
Bill Anderson Masters 50+ 13 / 21
James Shiflett Masters 50+ 21 / 21
Kelly Ricke Masters 40+ 1 / 18
Brendon Jenks Masters 40+ 2 / 18
David Hejduk Masters 40+ 8 / 18
Allison Adams Cat1/2/3 Women 3 / 7
Doug Obershaw Cat 3 12 / 23
Bill Anderson Singlespeed 6 / 7

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 6 2012)

Jason Gaikowski Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 36 / 54

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Amy Bretall Masters 40+ Women 5 / 5
Doug Long Masters 60+ 1 / 3
Stephen Songer Masters 50+ 2 / 26
Andy Lucas Masters 50+ 3 / 26
Doug Obershaw Masters 50+ 4 / 26
David Moore Masters 50+ 5 / 26
James Shiflett Masters 50+ 6 / 26
Dan Hansen Masters 50+ 7 / 26
Lyle Riedy Masters 50+ 17 / 26
Bill Anderson Masters 50+ 18 / 26
Matthew Dutcher Masters 40+ 8 / 18
Kelly Ricke Masters 40+ 999 / 18
David Hejduk Singlespeed 7 / 13
Keith Walberg Singlespeed 10 / 13
Bill Anderson Singlespeed 12 / 13

Boss Cross 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Jean Lucas Masters 40+ Women 3 / 7
Amy Bretall Masters 40+ Women 7 / 7
Stephen Songer Masters 50+ 1 / 23
Andy Lucas Masters 50+ 2 / 23
Doug Long Masters 50+ 3 / 23
Dan Hansen Masters 50+ 5 / 23
Keith Walberg Masters 50+ 7 / 23
James Shiflett Masters 50+ 23 / 23
Kelly Ricke Masters 40+ 3 / 18
Doug Obershaw Masters 40+ 11 / 18
Allison Adams Cat 1/2/3 Women 4 / 5
Brendon Jenks Cat 1/2/3 Men 11 / 25
Doug Long Cat 3 Men 14 / 29
Bill Anderson Singlespeed 13 / 14

Boss Cross 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Jean Lucas Masters 40+ Women 3 / 7
Amy Bretall Masters 40+ Women 7 / 7
Andy Lucas Masters 50+ 2 / 23
James Shiflett Masters 50+ 4 / 23
Doug Long Masters 50+ 7 / 23
Dan Hansen Masters 50+ 8 / 23
Doug Obershaw Masters 40+ 13 / 20
Matthew Dutcher Masters 40+ 14 / 20
Allison Adams Cat1/2/3 Women 4 / 6
Keith Walberg Singlespeed 6 / 12
Bill Anderson Singlespeed 9 / 12

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 26 2012)

Stephen Songer Men Master 40-99 3 / 28
Andy Lucas Men Master 40-99 15 / 28
Matthew Dutcher Men Master 40-99 20 / 28
Kelly Ricke Men Master 40-99 31 / 28
Dean Parker Men Master 40-99 33 / 28
Mike Hauser Men Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 57

Manions CX #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 7 / 9
Mike Hauser Men Cat 3 14 / 31
Doug Obershaw Men Cat 3 20 / 31
Doug Long Men Master 60-99 1 / 5
Dean Parker Men Master 60-99 3 / 5
Stephen Songer Men 50-59 1 / 22
Andy Lucas Men 50-59 2 / 22
David Moore Men 50-59 5 / 22
James Shiflett Men 50-59 6 / 22
Dan Hansen Men 50-59 9 / 22
Bill Anderson Men 50-59 13 / 22
Kelly Ricke Men Master 40-49 1 / 16
Doug Obershaw Men Master 40-49 9 / 16

Manions CX #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 12 / 16
Doug Long Men Master 60-99 1 / 4
Dean Parker Men Master 60-99 2 / 4
Stephen Songer Men 50-59 1 / 18
Andy Lucas Men 50-59 3 / 18
James Shiflett Men 50-59 4 / 18
Dan Hansen Men 50-59 10 / 18
Bill Anderson Men 50-59 12 / 18
Doug Obershaw Men Master 40-49 6 / 15
Matthew Dutcher Men Master 40-49 9 / 15
Allison Adams Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 6

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Kelly Ricke Men 1-2 Senior 29 / 61
Tony Stanislav Men 1-2 Senior 50 / 61

Dogfish Cross Sunday (Sep 16 2012)

Stephen Songer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 2 / 9
Kelly Ricke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 5 / 9

Dogfish Cross Saturday Night (Sep 15 2012)

Stephen Songer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 3 / 17
Kelly Ricke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 7 / 17
Dean Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 14 / 17

Bufallo Bill Cross (Sep 14 2012)

Mike Hauser Men Cat1/2/3/4 10 / 15
Mike Hauser Men Master 30-99 5 / 15

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

William Anderson Men 50-54 57 / 61
David Hejduk Men 40-44 32 / 60
Harold Parker Men 60-64 4 / 10

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Stephen Songer Men Master 50-54 9 / 49
Bill Anderson Men Master 50-54 45 / 49
Andy Lucas Men Master 50-54 51 / 49

Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2011)

Stephen Songer Masters 50+ 1 / 21
Keith Walberg Masters 50+ 3 / 21
Doug Long Masters 50+ 4 / 21
David Moore Masters 50+ 6 / 21
Bill Anderson Masters 50+ 10 / 21
Dean Parker Masters 50+ 21 / 21
Brian Williams Masters 40+ 7 / 13
David Hejduk Cat 1/2/3 Men 6 / 20
Andy Lucas Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 20
Bill Anderson Singlespeed 6 / 7

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 28 2011)

Stephen Songer masters 50+ 1 / 13
David Moore masters 50+ 2 / 13
Dean Parker masters 50+ 3 / 13
Keith Walberg masters 50+ 4 / 13
Bill Anderson masters 50+ 5 / 13
Kelly Ricke masters 40+ 3 / 11
David Hejduk cat 1/2/3 men 7 / 17
Andy Lucas cat 1/2/3 men 10 / 17
Dean Parker singlespeed 4 / 7
Bill Anderson singlespeed 6 / 7

Boxing Day CX (Dec 26 2011)

Andy Lucas Masters 50+ 1 / 12
Keith Walberg Masters 50+ 2 / 12
Bill Anderson Masters 50+ 4 / 12
Dean Parker Masters 50+ 8 / 12
David Hejduk Masters 40+ 3 / 11
Brian Williams Masters 40+ 4 / 11
Bill Anderson Singlespeed 6 / 8
Keith Walberg Singlespeed 8 / 8

Kansas State CX Championships (Dec 11 2011)

Dean Parker Masters 60+ 1 / 11
Stephen Songer Masters 50+ 1 / 15
Andy Lucas Masters 50+ 2 / 15
Keith Walberg Masters 50+ 4 / 15
Bill Anderson Masters 50+ 5 / 15
Brian Williams Masters 40+ 13 / 19
David Hejduk Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 10
Keith Walberg Singlespeed 4 / 8
Bill Anderson Singlespeed 6 / 8
Dean Parker Singlespeed 8 / 8

Capitol Cup (Dec 10 2011)

Stephen Songer Masters 50+ 1 / 11
Dean Parker Masters 50+ 2 / 11
Keith Walberg Masters 50+ 4 / 11
Bill Anderson Masters 50+ 5 / 11
Bill Anderson Singlespeed 7 / 7

Missouri State Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Dean Parker Masters 60+ 1 / 4
Doug Long Masters 55+ 2 / 2
Stephen Songer Masters 50+ 1 / 6
Andy Lucas Masters 50+ 2 / 6
David Moore Masters 50+ 3 / 6
Brian Williams Masters 45+ 3 / 8
David Hejduk Cat 1/2/3 Men 6 / 12

Boss Cross 4 (Dec 3 2011)

Andy Lucas Masters 50+ Men 1 / 8
Dean Parker Masters 50+ Men 2 / 8
David Hejduk Masters 40+ Men 1 / 12

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Stephen Songer Men - Masters - 45-99 6 / 27
Andy Lucas Men - Masters - 45-99 7 / 27
Keith Walberg SingleSpeed 18 / 22

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Stephen Songer Men - Masters - 45-99 5 / 35
Joel Hammontree Men - Masters - 35-99 28 / 63
Keith Walberg SingleSpeed 14 / 25

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Stephen Songer Men - Masters - 45-99 5 / 34
Joel Hammontree Men - Masters - 35-99 27 / 48

Epic-Family Rescue Radcross (Nov 20 2011)

Mike Hauser Men - Cat 4 4 / 27
David Hejduk Men - Cat1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Andy Lucas Men - Cat1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Stephen Songer Men - Master - 50-99 1 / 8
David Moore Men - Master - 50-99 2 / 8
Joel Hammontree Men - Master - 40-99 5 / 13
Brian Williams Men - Master - 40-99 6 / 13
Joel Hammontree Men - Single Speed 3 / 6

Showdown At Sundown (Nov 18 2011)

Stephen Songer Men - Master Men - 50+ 1 / 6

Veteran's Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Stephen Songer masters 50+ 1 / 6
Bill Anderson masters 50+ 4 / 6
Brian Williams masters 45+ 2 / 7
David Hejduk cat 1/2/3 men 1 / 6
Joel Hammontree singlespeed 2 / 6
Bill Anderson singlespeed 6 / 6

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 12 2011)

Andy Lucas masters 50+ 1 / 18
Stephen Songer masters 50+ 2 / 18
David Moore masters 50+ 3 / 18
Dean Parker masters 50+ 4 / 18
Keith Walberg masters 50+ 7 / 18
Bill Anderson masters 50+ 10 / 18
Lyle Riedy masters 50+ 17 / 18
Emily Johnson cat 3/4 women 8 / 8
Keith Walberg singlespeed 6 / 9
Bill Anderson singlespeed 8 / 9

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Brian Williams Men Master 40-99 13 / 23
Joel Hammontree Men Master 40-99 15 / 23
Emily Johnson Women Cat3/4 10 / 11
Dean Parker Men Single Speed 10 / 16
Bill Anderson Men Single Speed 12 / 16
Stephen Songer Men Master 50-99 2 / 23
Andy Lucas Men Master 50-99 3 / 23
David Moore Men Master 50-99 5 / 23
Dean Parker Men Master 50-99 6 / 23
Bill Anderson Men Master 50-99 11 / 23
Keith Walberg Men Master 50-99 16 / 23

360 Cup (Nov 5 2011)

Mike Hauser Men Cat 4 6 / 32
David Hejduk Men Master 40-99 2 / 30
Brendon Jenks Men Master 40-99 4 / 30
Kelly Ricke Men Master 40-99 5 / 30
Joel Hammontree Men Master 40-99 11 / 30
Brian Williams Men Master 40-99 13 / 30
Matthew Dutcher Men Master 40-99 15 / 30
Ted Moore Men Master 40-99 18 / 30
Emily Johnson Women Cat3/4 7 / 7
Matthew Dutcher Men Single Speed 4 / 13
Walter Bleser Men Single Speed 5 / 13
Keith Walberg Men Single Speed 10 / 13
Stephen Songer Men Master 50-99 1 / 20
David Moore Men Master 50-99 3 / 20
Dean Parker Men Master 50-99 4 / 20
Keith Walberg Men Master 50-99 6 / 20
Bill Anderson Men Master 50-99 12 / 20
Lyle Riedy Men Master 50-99 13 / 20

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 30 2011)

Mike Hauser Men - Cat 4 4 / 28
Andy Lucas Men - Master - 50-99 1 / 13
Dean Parker Men - Master - 50-99 3 / 13
Keith Walberg Men - Master - 50-99 13 / 13
David Hejduk Men - Master - 40-99 1 / 15
Kelly Ricke Men - Master - 40-99 5 / 15
Joel Hammontree Men - Master - 40-99 8 / 15
Keith Walberg Men - Single Speed 5 / 13
Joel Hammontree Men - Single Speed 7 / 13
Dean Parker Men - Single Speed 13 / 13

Shawnee Rescue Radcross (Oct 23 2011)

Emily Johnson Women - Cat3/4 5 / 5
Mike Hauser Men - Cat 4 9 / 35
Stephen Songer Men - Master - 50-99 1 / 16
David Moore Men - Master - 50-99 2 / 16
Dean Parker Men - Master - 50-99 3 / 16
Bill Anderson Men - Master - 50-99 7 / 16
Joel Hammontree Men - Master - 40-99 7 / 20
Brian Williams Men - Master - 40-99 8 / 20
Bill Anderson Men - Single Speed 8 / 9

Joules CX II (Oct 16 2011)

Amy Bretall Masters 30+ Women 2 / 6
Andy Lucas Masters 50+ 1 / 14
Stephen Songer Masters 50+ 2 / 14
David Moore Masters 50+ 4 / 14
Dean Parker Masters 50+ 6 / 14
Bill Anderson Masters 50+ 7 / 14
David Hejduk Masters 40+ 1 / 16
Brian Williams Masters 40+ 6 / 16
Joel Hammontree Masters 40+ 14 / 16
Keith Walberg Cat 3/4 Men 16 / 24
Brendon Jenks Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 13
Bill Anderson Singlespeed 5 / 7
Joel Hammontree Singlespeed 7 / 7

Joules CX I (Oct 15 2011)

Amy Bretall Masters 30+ Women 3 / 4
Stephen Songer Masters 50+ 1 / 16
David Moore Masters 50+ 3 / 16
Keith Walberg Masters 50+ 7 / 16
Dean Parker Masters 50+ 10 / 16
Bill Anderson Masters 50+ 11 / 16
Matthew Dutcher Masters 40+ 2 / 6
Matthew Dutcher Singlespeed 7 / 13
Keith Walberg Singlespeed 9 / 13
Bill Anderson Singlespeed 11 / 13

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 9 2011)

Doug Long Masters 55+ 5 / 11
Dean Parker Masters 55+ 11 / 11
Stephen Songer Masters 45+ 1 / 24
Andy Lucas Masters 45+ 2 / 24
Brian Williams Masters 45+ 3 / 24
Keith Walberg Masters 45+ 24 / 24
Brendon Jenks Masters 35+ 2 / 28
David Hejduk Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 15
Mike Hauser Cat 4 Men 19 / 40
Dean Parker Singlespeed 4 / 8
Keith Walberg Singlespeed 5 / 8
Joel Hammontree Singlespeed 8 / 8

Boss Cross 2 (Oct 2 2011)

David Hejduk Masters 40+ 1 / 16
Brian Williams Masters 40+ 10 / 16
Joel Hammontree Masters 40+ 13 / 16
Andy Lucas Masters 50+ 1 / 16
David Moore Masters 50+ 2 / 16
James Shiflett Masters 50+ 6 / 16
Emily Johnson Cat 4 Women 3 / 6
Joel Hammontree Singlespeed 11 / 20
William Anderson Singlespeed 13 / 20

Boss Cross 1 (Oct 1 2011)

David Hejduk Masters 40+ 1 / 20
Brian Williams Masters 40+ 6 / 20
Andy Lucas Masters 50+ 1 / 22
Dan Hansen Masters 50+ 5 / 22
James Shiflett Masters 50+ 7 / 22
Keith Walberg Masters 50+ 11 / 22
Allison Adams Cat 1/2/3 Women 2 / 10
Amy Bretall Cat 1/2/3 Women 10 / 10
Emily Johnson Cat 4 Women 6 / 13
Keith Walberg Singlespeed 6 / 15
William Anderson Singlespeed 9 / 15
Allison Adams Singlespeed 13 / 15

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Matthew Dutcher Men Cat 2/3 89 / 93
Brendon Jenks Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 45 / 64
Kelly Ricke Men Master 45-99 13 / 54
Stephen Songer Men Master 45-99 14 / 54
Andy Lucas Men Master 45-99 15 / 54

Manions CX II (Sep 25 2011)

David Hejduk Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 15
Bill Anderson Singlespeed 7 / 9
David Moore Masters 50+ 1 / 13
Dean Parker Masters 50+ 4 / 13
Bill Anderson Masters 50+ 10 / 13

Capitol City CX #1 (Sep 24 2011)

Camden Kirkpatrick Men 1/2/3 4 / 19

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Matthew Dutcher Men Cat 2/3 75 / 98
Brendon Jenks Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 41 / 72
Andy Lucas Men Master 45-99 9 / 56
Stephen Songer Men Master 45-99 10 / 56
Kelly Ricke Men Master 45-99 25 / 56

Manions CX I (Sep 24 2011)

Allison Adams Cat 1/2/3 Women 1 / 3
Bill Anderson Singlespeed 10 / 12
Dean Parker Masters 50+ 1 / 13
Keith Walberg Masters 50+ 7 / 13
Bill Anderson Masters 50+ 8 / 13

Buffalo Bill CX (Sep 23 2011)

Bill Anderson Masters Men 10 / 15
Allison Adams Cat 1/2/3 Women 2 / 6
Emily Johnson Cat 4 Women 7 / 7

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 21 2011)

Stephen Songer Men Master 50-99 2 / 12
Andy Lucas Men Master 50-99 3 / 12
David Moore Men Master 50-99 5 / 12
Dean Parker * Men Master 50-99 7 / 12
Brendon Jenks Men Master 40-99 3 / 20
Matthew Dutcher Men Master 40-99 14 / 20
Ted Moore Men Master 40-99 17 / 20

Dogfish Cross Hermann Sunday (Sep 18 2011)

Stephen Songer Men Masters 50+ 1 / 8
Andy Lucas Men Masters 50+ 2 / 8
David Moore Men Masters 50+ 3 / 8
Harold Parker Men Masters 50+ 5 / 8
Kelly Ricke Men Masters 40+ 4 / 9
Brian Williams Men Masters 40+ 6 / 9

Dogfish Cross Hermann Saturday Night (Sep 17 2011)

Stephen Songer Men Masters 50+ 1 / 7
Andy Lucas Men Masters 50+ 2 / 7
David Moore Men Masters 50+ 3 / 7
Harold Parker Men Masters 50+ 5 / 7
Kelly Ricke Men Masters 40+ 3 / 14
Brian Williams Men Masters 40+ 9 / 14

Lincoln CX Weekend Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Andy Lucas Masters Men 40+ 3 / 17
Brendon Jenks Masters Men 40+ 5 / 17
Brian Williams Masters Men 40+ 8 / 17
David Moore Masters Men 40+ 9 / 17
Keith Walberg Singlespeed 2 / 7

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 30 2010)

Matthew Dutcher SINGLESPEED 4 / 15
Doug Long MASTERS 50+ 4 / 24
David Moore MASTERS 50+ 5 / 24
Dean Parker MASTERS 50+ 6 / 24
James Shiflett MASTERS 50+ 8 / 24
David Hejduk Masters 40+ 1 / 17
Andy Lucas Masters 40+ 2 / 17
Stephen Songer Masters 40+ 3 / 17
Matthew Dutcher Masters 40+ 6 / 17
Brian Williams Masters 40+ 8 / 17
Tony Stanislav Cat 3 Men 9 / 21

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Matthew Dutcher Men Cat 2/3 80 / 107
Andy Lucas Men Master 45+ 45-99 13 / 51
Stephen Songer Men Master 45+ 45-99 18 / 51
David Hejduk Men Master 35+ 35-99 18 / 63
Dean Parker Men Master 55+ 55-99 3 / 14

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Matthew Dutcher Men Cat 2/3 99 / 115
David Hejduk Men Master 35+ 35-99 21 / 60
Andy Lucas Men Master 45+ 45-99 14 / 48
Stephen Songer Men Master 45+ 45-99 27 / 48
Dean Parker Men Master 55+ 55-99 5 / 14

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 10 2010)

Emily Johnson Women Cat 4 13 / 18
David Hejduk Singlespeed 2 / 17
Joel Hammontree Singlespeed 3 / 17
Dean Parker Singlespeed 10 / 17
Doug Long Masters 55+ 1 / 9
Dean Parker Masters 55+ 2 / 9
Andy Lucas Masters 45+ 1 / 21
Stephen Songer Masters 45+ 2 / 21
James Shiflett Masters 45+ 10 / 21
David Hejduk Masters 35+ 1 / 27
Brendon Jenks Masters 35+ 2 / 27
Joel Hammontree Masters 35+ 4 / 27
Tony Stanislav Men Cat 3/4 9 / 35
Tony Stanislav Men Cat 2/3 18 / 23

Boss Cross #2 (Oct 3 2010)

Denny Albertson Cat 3 Men 11 / 20
Andy Lucas Masters 40+ 2 / 24
David Hejduk Masters 40+ 3 / 24
Brendon Jenks Masters 40+ 4 / 24
Stephen Songer Masters 40+ 5 / 24
Joel Hammontree Masters 40+ 8 / 24
Dean Parker Masters 50+ 3 / 21
Doug Long Masters 50+ 4 / 21
David Moore Masters 50+ 5 / 21
James Shiflett Masters 50+ 9 / 21
Stephen Songer Singlespeed 2 / 16
Joel Hammontree Singlespeed 4 / 16
Keith Walberg Singlespeed 7 / 16
Emily Johnson Cat 4 women 8 / 9

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Brendon Jenks Men Master 35-99 38 / 58
Andy Lucas Men Master 45-99 10 / 55

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Brendon Jenks Men Master 35-99 33 / 58
Andy Lucas Men Master 45-99 9 / 55

Cross Vegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 22 2010)

Tony Stanislav Men - Wheelers and Dealers 75 / 140

2009 Missouri State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2009)

Doug Long Masters 50+ 3 / 11
Andy Lucas Masters 45+ 1 / 7
Scott Fleming Masters 45+ 2 / 7
Brendon Jenks Masters 40+ 2 / 12

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Dean Parker Master Men 55+ 1 / 18

Boss Cross 4 (Dec 5 2009)

Doug Long Masters 55+ 1 / 4
Stephen Songer Singlespeed 1 / 7
Keith Walberg Singlespeed 3 / 7
Stephen Songer Masters 45+ 1 / 15
Andy Lucas Masters 45+ 2 / 15
Theodore Fleming Masters 45+ 3 / 15
Josh Taylor Masters 35+ 3 / 11
Joel Hammontree Masters 35+ 5 / 11
Tony Stanislav Cat 3/4 Men 3 / 15
Shad Schreiner Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 4

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Dean Parker Master Men 55+ 2 / 23

Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)

Stephen Songer Masters 45+ 3 / 20
Andy Lucas Masters 45+ 6 / 20
Dean Parker Masters 55+ 3 / 12
Doug Long Masters 55+ 4 / 12
Joel Hammontree Masters 35+ 13 / 27

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

Joel Hammontree Masters 35+ 19 / 34
Doug Long Masters 55+ 1 / 13
Dean Parker Masters 55+ 2 / 13
Stephen Songer Masters 45+ 3 / 18

Jingle Cross - Friday (Nov 27 2009)

Stephen Songer Masters 45+ 2 / 25

Lincoln CX Weekend Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)

Keith Walberg Singlespeed 3 / 5
H dean Parker Singlespeed 4 / 5
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 2 / 12
H dean Parker Masters 40+ 6 / 12
Doug Long Masters 40+ 8 / 12
Bill Anderson Masters 40+ 11 / 12
Shad Schreiner Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 12

Lincoln CX Weekend Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Scott Fleming Singlespeed 2 / 7
H dean Parker Singlespeed 3 / 7
Keith Walberg Singlespeed 5 / 7
Stephen Songer Masters 40+ 2 / 22
Andy Lucas Masters 40+ 3 / 22
Brendon Jenks Masters 40+ 6 / 22
H dean Parker Masters 40+ 10 / 22
Scott Fleming Masters 40+ 14 / 22
Bill Anderson Masters 40+ 16 / 22
Keith Walberg Masters 40+ 17 / 22
Doug Lang Masters 40+ 22 / 22
Doug Lang Cat 3/4 Men 10 / 24

Kansas State CX Championships (Nov 15 2009)

Stephen Songer Singlespeed 1 / 10
Theodore Fleming Singlespeed 3 / 10
Keith Walberg Singlespeed 5 / 10
Ted Moore Singlespeed 6 / 10
Bill Anderson Singlespeed 8 / 10
David Hejduk Singlespeed 10 / 10
Dean Parker Masters 55+ 1 / 8
Doug Long Masters 55+ 2 / 8
Stephen Songer Masters 45+ 1 / 24
Andy Lucas Masters 45+ 4 / 24
Theodore Fleming Masters 45+ 5 / 24
Bill Anderson Masters 45+ 13 / 24
David Hejduk Masters 30+ 4 / 27
Brendon Jenks Masters 30+ 8 / 27
Joel Hammontree Masters 30+ 9 / 27
Josh Taylor Masters 30+ 10 / 27
Ted Moore Masters 30+ 17 / 27
Tony Stanislav Cat 3/4 Men 15 / 23

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 7 2009)

Stephen Songer Singlespeed 1 / 9
Theodore Fleming Singlespeed 2 / 9
Ted Moore Singlespeed 3 / 9
Keith Walberg Singlespeed 4 / 9
Bill Anderson Singlespeed 7 / 9
Matthew Dutcher Singlespeed 8 / 9
Jason Gaikowski Singlespeed 9 / 9
Dean Parker Masters 50+ 2 / 10
Doug Long Masters 50+ 4 / 10
Lyle Riedy Masters 50+ 9 / 10
Stephen Songer Masters 40+ 2 / 19
Andy Lucas Masters 40+ 3 / 19
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 4 / 19
Theodore Fleming Masters 40+ 8 / 19
Jason Gaikowski Masters 40+ 9 / 19
Bill Anderson Masters 40+ 16 / 19
Matthew Dutcher Cat 3 Men 13 / 24
Shad Schreiner Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 2 / 15
Emily Johnson Cat 1/2/3 Women 7 / 7

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 31 2009)

Doug Long Masters 55+ 2 / 4
Cameron Chambers Singlespeed 1 / 8
Stephen Songer Singlespeed 2 / 8
Stephen Songer Masters 45+ 1 / 12
Andy Lucas Masters 45+ 2 / 12
David Hejduk Masters 35+ 3 / 11
Josh Taylor Masters 35+ 5 / 11
Jason Gaikowski Masters 35+ 9 / 11
Shad Schreiner Cat 1/2/3 Men 1 / 14
Cameron Chambers Cat 1/2/3 Men 6 / 14

Smithville Cyclocross Festival (Oct 25 2009)

Stephen Songer Masters 45+ 1 / 16
Theodore Fleming Masters 45+ 3 / 16
Bill Anderson Masters 45+ 11 / 16
Josh Taylor Masters 35+ 5 / 15
Tony Stanislav Cat 3/4 Men 23 / 40
Shad Schreiner Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 2 / 14
Dean Parker Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 14 / 14
Dave Burnett Masters 35+ Cat 4 4 / 26
Stephen Songer Singlespeed 1 / 10
Theodore Fleming Singlespeed 4 / 10
David Hejduk Singlespeed 6 / 10
Keith Walberg Singlespeed 8 / 10
Bill Anderson Singlespeed 10 / 10

Boulevard Cup (Oct 18 2009)

Stephen Songer Singlespeed 2 / 13
David Hejduk Singlespeed 4 / 13
Dean Parker Singlespeed 7 / 13
Theodore Fleming Singlespeed 8 / 13
Bill Anderson Singlespeed 9 / 13
Dean Parker Masters 50+ 2 / 9
Doug Long Masters 50+ 3 / 9
Stephen Songer Masters 40+ 2 / 25
Andy Lucas Masters 40+ 3 / 25
Brendon Jenks Masters 40+ 4 / 25
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 7 / 25
Theodore Fleming Masters 40+ 9 / 25
Ted Moore Masters 40+ 14 / 25
Bill Anderson Masters 40+ 16 / 25
Tony Stanislav Cat 3 Men 12 / 23
Douglas Plumer Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 12 / 16

Diamond Blackfan Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 27 2009)

Stephen Songer Single Speed 1 / 17
Theodore Fleming Single Speed 4 / 17
Jason Gaikowski Single Speed 5 / 17
Keith Walberg Single Speed 9 / 17
Bill Anderson Single Speed 14 / 17
Dean Parker Single Speed 17 / 17
Doug Long Master 55+ 1 / 8
Dean Parker Master 55+ 2 / 8
Andy Lucas Master 45+ 1 / 19
Stephen Songer Master 45+ 2 / 19
Theodore Fleming Master 45+ 4 / 19
J bradley (brad) Schrock Master 45+ 5 / 19
Bill Anderson Master 45+ 11 / 19
Dave Burnett Master 35+ (Cat 4) 10 / 34
Brendon Jenks Masters 35+ 3 / 21
Matthew Dutcher Masters 35+ 9 / 21
Jason Gaikowski Masters 35+ 13 / 21
Keith Walberg Masters 35+ 16 / 21
Josh Taylor Cat 3/4 Men 2 / 38
Matthew Dutcher Cat 3/4 Men 32 / 38
Ted Moore Cat 3/4 Men 33 / 38
Shad Schreiner Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 6 / 28
Cameron Chambers Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 28 / 28

Kansas City Cup Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Stephen Songer Single Speed 1 / 13
Theodore Fleming Single Speed 2 / 13
Jason Gaikowski Single Speed 4 / 13
Matthew Dutcher Single Speed 5 / 13
Dean Parker Single Speed 7 / 13
Keith Walberg Single Speed 8 / 13
Bill Anderson Single Speed 13 / 13
Doug Long Master 50+ 2 / 11
Dean Parker Master 50+ 4 / 11
Andy Lucas Master 40+ 3 / 23
Stephen Songer Master 40+ 4 / 23
Brendon Jenks Master 40+ 5 / 23
Theodore Fleming Master 40+ 7 / 23
Jason Gaikowski Master 40+ 15 / 23
Bill Anderson Master 40+ 18 / 23
Keith Walberg Master 40+ 23 / 23
Mike Hauser Cat 4 Men 18 / 38
Josh Taylor Cat 3 Men 1 / 19
Matthew Dutcher Cat 3 Men 5 / 19
Tony Stanislav Cat 3 Men 10 / 19
Ted Moore Cat 3 Men 19 / 19
Shad Schreiner Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 1 / 10
Douglas Plumer Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 5 / 10
Cameron Chambers Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 8 / 10

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Bill Anderson Singlespeed 85 / 82
Stephen Songer Singlespeed 86 / 82
Dean Parker Singlespeed 99 / 82

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Josh Taylor Men 35-39 56 / 102
Ted Moore Men 35-39 75 / 102

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Andy Lucas Men 45-49 28 / 95
Stephen Songer Men 45-49 31 / 95
Brian Williams Men 45-49 44 / 95
Keith Walberg Men 45-49 79 / 95
Bill Anderson Men 45-49 83 / 95
Brad Schrock Men 45-49 123 / 95

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 11 2008)

Doug Long Master men 55-59 9 / 26
Dean Parker Master men 55-59 20 / 26

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Andy Lucas B Men 40+ 8 / 102
Brendon Jenks B Men 40+ 12 / 102
Stephen Songer B Men 40+ 17 / 102
Brian Williams B Men 40+ 32 / 102
Brad Schrock B Men 40+ 56 / 102
Keith Walberg B Men 40+ 87 / 102
Josh Taylor B Men 30-30 9 / 72
Jason Giakowski B Men 30-30 16 / 72
Ted Moore B Men 30-30 44 / 72

Jingle Cross Rock #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Andy Lucas Masters 45+ 2 / 17
Keith Walberg Single Speed 10 / 15

Jingle Cross Rock #1 (Nov 29 2008)

Keith Walberg Single Speed 7 / 16

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 28 2008)

Andy Lucas Master 40+ 2 / 36

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 27 2008)

Andy Lucas Master 40+ 4 / 37

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)

Ted Moore B Men 30-39 32 / 67

Busiest Racers

in last months
Bill Anderson 124
Stephen Songer 118
Dean Parker 102
Doug Long 97
Andy Lucas 65
Keith Walberg 55
Allison Adams 46
James Shiflett 40
David Hejduk 35
Matthew Dutcher 28
David Moore 28
Dan Hansen 27
John Jones 25
Joel Hammontree 23
Kelly Ricke 23
Brendon Jenks 21
Jean Lucas 20
Doug Obershaw 20
Brian Williams 20
Dale Sargent 18
Karen Pritchard 17
Emily Johnson 16
Rick Moseley 15
Terry Higgins 14
Mike Hauser 14
David Wamsley 14
Theodore Fleming 13
Tony Stanislav 11
Ted Moore 11
Josh Taylor 11
Jason Gaikowski 9
Chris Hudson 9
Amy Bretall 8
Shad Schreiner 7
Cameron Chambers 4
Lyle Riedy 4
H dean Parker 4
Jack Lucas 4
Harold Parker 3
Scott Fleming 3
William Anderson 3
Douglas Plumer 2
Brad Schrock 2
Dave Burnett 2
Doug Lang 2
Dylan Postier 1
Dean Parker * 1
Matthew Dutcher 1
Stephen Songer 1
Andy Lucas 1
Camden Kirkpatrick 1
Denny Albertson 1
Jason Giakowski 1
Walter Bleser 1
J bradley (brad) Schrock 1