Log In

Team Overview: Ski Utah|Plan 7

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Utah State Championship of Cyclocross (Dec 12 2015)

Laura Howat Women 55+ Masters 1 / 2

UTCX 12 Last Call (Dec 5 2015)

John Karren UTCX 12 LAST CALL Men C 35+ 9 / 18
Samuel Deady UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN B 15 / 16

UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer (Nov 28 2015)

Kris Arnott UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men 35 B 9 / 20
Samuel Deady UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men B 12 / 14

UTCX 10 Barnes Park (Nov 21 2015)

Samuel Deady UTCX 10 Barnes Men B 15 / 30
Kris Arnott UTCX 10 Barnes Men B 35+ 10 / 28

UTCX 9 Draper CX (Nov 14 2015)

Samuel Dearden UTCX 9 Draper CX Men C 15 / 27
John Karren UTCX 9 Draper CX Men C 35+ 7 / 25
Kris Arnott UTCX 9 Draper CX Men B 35+ 14 / 20

UTCX 8 Barnes Park (Nov 7 2015)

John Karren UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men35+ C 8 / 23
Kris Arnott UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men 35B+ 15 / 26

UTCX Halloween CX (Oct 31 2015)

Cody Haroldsen UTCX Halloween Cross Men A 35+ 4 / 14
Dave Harward UTCX Halloween Cross Men A 20 / 24
Eric Gardiner UTCX Halloween Cross Men A 24 / 24
Kris Arnott UTCX Halloween Cross Men Men B 35+ 25 / 29
John Karren UTCX Halloween Cross Men C 35+ 17 / 28
Eric Thompson UTCX Halloween Cross Men 45+ 20 / 21

Devils Night (Oct 30 2015)

Cody Haroldsen Devils Night Men A 35+ 8 / 8
John Karren Devils Night Men C 35+ 9 / 18

UTCX 5 The Fort (Oct 24 2015)

Eric Gardiner UTCX 5 The Fort Men A 15 / 17
Cody Haroldsen UTCX 5 The Fort Men A 35+ 4 / 11
John Karren UTCX #5 The Fort Men C 35+ 9 / 17
Samuel Dearden UTCX #5 The Fort Men B 16 / 16

UTCX 4 Weber (Oct 17 2015)

Robynn Master UTCX #4 Weber Women B 5 / 5
Kris Arnott UTCX #4 Weber Men B 35+ 12 / 25
Grant Cromell UTCX #4 Weber Men B 35+ 16 / 25
Dave Harward UTCX #4 Weber Men A 12 / 16
Eric Thompson UTCX #4 Weber Men 45+ 17 / 18
John Karren UTCX #4 Weber Men 35+ C 16 / 24

UTCX 3 Big Cottonwood (Oct 10 2015)

Cody Haroldsen UTCX #3 Men 35 A 6 / 11
Nick Markosion UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men C 6 / 20
John Karren UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men C 35+ 10 / 21
Alex Kim UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men C 35+ 19 / 21
Cameron Anderson UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men B 8 / 36
Samuel Dearden UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men B 11 / 36
Kris Arnott UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men 35 B 29 / 29

UTCX 2 Draper CX (Oct 3 2015)

Samuel Dearden UTCX 2 Draper CX Men B 7 / 35
Eric Thompson UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 45+ 23 / 24

UTCX First Shot (Sep 26 2015)

Cody Haroldsen UTCX Weber Men 35+A 4 / 12
Samuel Dearden UTCX Weber Men B 18 / 19
Jason Hendrickson UTCX Weber Men 35+ B 2 / 24
Kris Arnott UTCX Weber Men 35+ B 12 / 24

Ogden CX (Sep 20 2015)

Cody Haroldsen Men Masters 35+ Open 4 / 6
Kris Arnott Men Masters 35+ Cat 2/3/4/5 6 / 10
John Karren Men Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Jason Hendrickson Men Single Speed Open 2 / 7

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Laura Howat Women Master 55-59 4 / 23
Joseph Brubaker Men Master 55-59 8 / 71

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Todd Taft Men Non-Championship 45+ 57 / 131

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Jan 4 2015)

Joseph Brubaker Men Masters 50+ 10 / 32

X-Mas Cross p/b X-Men Cycling (Dec 13 2014)

Joseph Brubaker Men Master 45+ Open 7 / 14
Shane Dunleavy Men Master 45+ Open 14 / 14
Shane Dunleavy Men A Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Laura Howat Women A Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Tj Stone Men B Cat 4/5 7 / 19
John Karren Men B Cat 4/5 10 / 19

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Joseph Brubaker Men Masters 55+ 5 / 27
Paul Lastayo Men Masters 45+ 19 / 54

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Paul Lastayo Men Masters 45+ 25 / 70
Joseph Brubaker Men Masters 55+ 3 / 34

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Paul Lastayo Men Masters 45+ 28 / 56
Joseph Brubaker Men Masters 55+ 4 / 32

Cyclo X Valmont (Oct 19 2014)

Joseph Brubaker Men MM 55+ 3 / 45
Joseph Brubaker Men MM 45+ 36 / 52
Todd Taft Men MM 45+ 43 / 52

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Justin Healy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 40 / 72

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Laura Howat Women Master 55-59 1 / 10
Paul Lastayo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 51 / 55

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Paul Lastayo Men Non-Championship 45+ 24 / 103