Log In
 
 
Team Overview: SUI Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (Sep 14 2014)
Nicole Koller Women Elite 2 / 20
Sina Frei Women Elite 4 / 20
Mirjam Marzohl Women Elite 10 / 20
Jennifer Sagesser Women Elite 12 / 20
Olivia Hottinger Women Elite 13 / 20
Svenja Wuthrich Women Elite 15 / 20
Flurina Glaus Women Elite 18 / 20
Tanja Schmid Women Elite 20 / 20
Lukas Flückiger Men Elite 8 / 43
Lars Forster Men Elite 9 / 43
Marcel Wildhaber Men Elite 10 / 43
Martin Gujan Men Elite 12 / 43
Arnaud Grand Men Elite 15 / 43
Severin Saegesser Men Elite 16 / 43
Simon Zahner Men Elite 17 / 43
Andreas Moser Men Elite 21 / 43
Julien Taramarcaz Men Elite 24 / 43
Simon Vitzthum Men Elite 26 / 43
Lukas Müller Men Elite 28 / 43
Michael Wildhaber Men Elite 32 / 43
Dominic Grab Men Elite 36 / 43
Florian Egger Men Elite 42 / 43
Adrian Meier Men Elite 43 / 43
QianSen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 30 2014)
Jennifer Sagesser Women Elite 14 / 25
Till Dreier Men Elite 37 / 40
Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (Feb 23 2014)
Julien Taramarcaz Men Elite 11 / 29
G.P. Stad Eeklo (Feb 16 2014)
Julien Taramarcaz Men Elite 11 / 29
Superprestige Middelkerke (Feb 15 2014)
Johan Jacobs Men Juniors 1 / 30
Julien Taramarcaz Men Elite 14 / 36
Superprestige Hoogstraten (Feb 9 2014)
Johan Jacobs Men Juniors 2 / 27
Julien Taramarcaz Men Elite 18 / 37
Krawatencross (Feb 8 2014)
Julien Taramarcaz Men Elite 18 / 40
Johan Jacobs Men Under 23 8 / 40
World Championships (Feb 1 2014)
Johan Jacobs Men Juniors 6 / 40
Timon Ruegg Men Juniors 20 / 40
Julien Taramarcaz Men Elite 14 / 40
Marcel Wildhaber Men Elite 17 / 40
Arnaud Grand Men Elite 25 / 40
Simon Zahner Men Elite 28 / 40
Fabian Lienhard Men Under 23 25 / 40
Severin Saegesser Men Under 23 29 / 40
Lukas Müller Men Under 23 33 / 40
Dylan Page Men Under 23 37 / 40
Lars Forster Men Under 23 38 / 40
Soudal Cyclo-cross Leuven (Jan 19 2014)
Julien Taramarcaz Men Elite 7 / 31
World Cup #6 (Jan 5 2014)
Johan Jacobs Men Juniors 6 / 40
Timon Ruegg Men Juniors 19 / 40
Joël Grab Men Juniors 31 / 40
Marcel Wildhaber Men Elite 23 / 40
Julien Taramarcaz Men Elite 24 / 40
Florian Vogel Men Elite 28 / 40
Simon Zahner Men Elite 29 / 40
Lukas Winterberg Men Elite 33 / 40
Andreas Moser Men Elite 37 / 40
Fabian Lienhard Men Under 23 22 / 40
Severin Saegesser Men Under 23 23 / 40
Dylan Page Men Under 23 24 / 40
Lukas Müller Men Under 23 25 / 40
Dominic Grab Men Under 23 26 / 40
Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2014)
Simon Zahner Men Elite 7 / 34
Superprestige Diegem (Dec 29 2013)
Johan Jacobs Men Juniors 17 / 40
Timon Ruegg Men Juniors 39 / 40
Lise-marie Henzelin Women Elite 26 / 37
Fabian Lienhard Men Under 23 22 / 40
Severin Saegesser Men Under 23 23 / 40
Dylan Page Men Under 23 28 / 40
Lukas Müller Men Under 23 29 / 40
Versluys cyclocross Bredene (Dec 28 2013)
Severin Saegesser Men Elite 30 / 36
Azencross (Dec 27 2013)
Julien Taramarcaz Men Elite 9 / 40