Log In

Team Overview: BLUE STEEL CYCLES

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 26 2014)

Kirsten Begg-swider OPEN WOMEN 7 / 18

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Christine Hall Women cat 3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 28
Kathy Sarvary Women cat 3/4 Master 40+ 999 / 28
Eric J. Carlson Men Master 50+ 11 / 32
Jeff Litchfield Men cat 4/5 Master 50+ 8 / 36
Donald Crowell Men cat 4/5 Master 50+ 21 / 36
James Hall Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 7 / 58
Paul Jobin Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 8 / 58
Mike Engstrom Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 32 / 58
Andy Gould Men pro/1/2/3 18 / 41
Stephen Hicks Men cat 4/5 31 / 89
Derek Skillings Men cat 3/4 51 / 88
Sawyer Hall Men Junior 9/14/14 7 / 27

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Roni Vetter Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
David Stacey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 42 / 48
Eric J. Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 62

Keene Pumpkin Cross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Mike Shields Masters 40+ 9 / 11
Jeff Litchfield M4/5 5 / 36
Andy Gould M1/2/3 6 / 9

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Eric J. Carlson Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 8 / 69
Timothy Shea Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 37 / 69

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Jeff Litchfield MEN CAT 4/5 26 / 57

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Timothy Shea Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 37 / 63

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Paul Jobin Men cat 4/5 16 / 101
Christine Hall Women cat 4 16 / 38
Sara Cushman Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Donald Crowell Men Master 55+ 16 / 26
Eric J. Carlson Men Master 45+ 1 / 39
Mike Shields Men Master 45+ 18 / 39

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Kirsten Begg-swider Women Master Masters 40+ 2 / 4
Eric J. Carlson Men Master Masters 50+ 2 / 24

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Michael Bradford Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 39 / 64

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Roni Vetter UCI Elite Women 38 / 62
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 16 / 110
Paul Jobin Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 6 / 95
Derek Skillings Cat 2/3 Men 79 / 136
Timothy Shea Masters 50+ 51 / 109
Michael Bradford Masters 50+ 70 / 109
Donald Crowell Masters 50+ 71 / 109

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Timothy Shea Masters Men 50+/60+ 51 / 124
Robert Blinn Masters Men 50+/60+ 84 / 124
Roni Vetter UCI Elite Women 36 / 62
Sawyer Hall Juniors 11-12 7 / 16
Paul Jobin Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 7 / 110
James Hall Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 26 / 110
Andy Gould Cat 2/3 Men 11 / 145
Derek Skillings Cat 2/3 Men 102 / 145
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 12 / 114
Christine Hall Women 3/4 43 / 114
Kirsten Begg-swider Women 3/4 48 / 114

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Christine Hall Cat 4 Women 2 / 27
Roni Vetter Cat 1/2/3 Women 11 / 37
James Hall Cat 4/5 24 / 93
Mike Engstrom Cat 4/5 59 / 93

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Mike Shields Men Masters 45+ 43 / 94
Eric J. Carlson Men Masters 45+ 72 / 94
Timothy Shea Men Masters 55+ 17 / 52
Donald Crowell Men Masters 55+ 31 / 52
Roni Vetter Women Pro/Cat Open 43 / 55
Paul Jobin Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 108
Kirsten Begg-swider Women Cat 3 31 / 50
Derek Skillings Men Cat 3 57 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Eric J. Carlson Men Masters 45+ 21 / 95
Mike Shields Men Masters 45+ 40 / 95
Timothy Shea Men Masters 55+ 12 / 57
Christine Hall Women Cat 4 7 / 78
Sawyer Hall Junior 9-14 Open 15 / 29
Roni Vetter Women Pro/Cat Open 24 / 58
Paul Jobin Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 107
James Hall Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 107
Mike Engstrom Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 61 / 107
Kirsten Begg-swider Women Cat 3 32 / 63

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Kathleen Gagnon 4 Women 17 / 30
Roni Vetter Pro/1/2/3 Women 10 / 30
Kathy Sarvary Pro/1/2/3 Women 18 / 30
Derek Skillings 2/3/4 Men 41 / 115
Paul Jobin 2/3/4 Men 68 / 115
James Hall 2/3/4 Men 71 / 115
Matteo Moller 2/3/4 Men 94 / 115

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Eric J. Carlson Men Master Masters 50+ 1 / 62
Donald Crowell Men Master Masters 50+ 49 / 62
Paul Jobin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 68
Jeff Litchfield Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 16 / 68
Mike Engstrom Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 33 / 68
Ron Chevrette Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 43 / 68
Derek Skillings Men Cat 3 21 / 55
Roni Vetter Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Sara Cushman Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Andy Gould Men 1/2/3 7 / 20
Roni Vetter Men 1/2/3 17 / 20
Sara Cushman Women 1/2/3 3 / 9
Roni Vetter Women 1/2/3 9 / 9
Derek Skillings Cat 3/4 23 / 45
Paul Jobin Cat 3/4 27 / 45
James Hall Cat 3/4 30 / 45
Jeff Litchfield Cat 4/5 29 / 62
Ron Chevrette 45+ 30 / 33
Sawyer Hall junior men 9-14 4 / 8
Christine Hall Women 3/4 2 / 17

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Roni Vetter WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 2 / 9

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Roni Vetter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Timothy Shea Master 50+ Open 19 / 47
Donald Crowell Master 50+ Open 41 / 47
Eric J. Carlson Master 50+ Open 45 / 47

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Sawyer Hall Junior 9-14 13 / 20
Paul Jobin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 67
James Hall Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 21 / 67
Christine Hall Women Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 18
Derek Skillings Men Cat 3 20 / 48
Eric J. Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 58
Aaron Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 36
Roni Vetter Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13

Big Elm Brewery Cyclocross (Sep 6 2014)

Kirsten Begg-swider Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 5 / 12

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Finals Day (Jan 19 2014)

Karen Tripp Women Elite 8 / 15

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Roni Vetter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 68 / 111

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Roni Vetter Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 10 / 23
Timothy Shea Men Master 55-59 29 / 58

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Roni Vetter Women Non-Championship 6 / 51

Newtown Cyclocross (Dec 21 2013)

Kirsten Begg-swider SingleSpeed 12 / 15
Roni Vetter Women A (Pro-3) 4 / 15

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Karen Tripp Women CX 2/3 10 / 11
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 55+ 6 / 7

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Karen Tripp Women CX 2/3 12 / 12
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 55+ 3 / 8

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Cathy Rowell Singlespeed 44 / 75
Andy Gould Category: Jedi Men 20 / 64
Roni Vetter Category: Jedi Women 14 / 37

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Roni Vetter UCI Elite Women 25 / 31
Timothy Shea Men 55+ 12 / 34
Kathy Sarvary 3/4 Women 5 / 51
Derek Skillings 4/5 Men 2 / 42

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Roni Vetter UCI Elite Women 24 / 33
Andy Gould Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 20 / 58
Timothy Shea Men 55+ 13 / 41
Kathy Sarvary 3/4 Women 6 / 46
Derek Skillings 4/5 Men 2 / 36

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Timothy Shea Men 55+ 12 / 30
Roni Vetter Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 6 / 32
Kirsten Begg-swider Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 14 / 32
Cathy Rowell Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 19 / 32

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Andy Gould Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 12 / 40
Timothy Shea Men 55+ 12 / 43
Sawyer Hall Juniors 10-14 21 / 35
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 3 / 53
Roni Vetter Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 7 / 53
Cathy Rowell Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 10 / 53
Kirsten Begg-swider Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 14 / 53
Derek Skillings Men 4 1 / 32

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Jeff Tripp Men Masters 55+ (CX1/2/3) 3 / 9
Karen Tripp Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 998 / 21

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Roni Vetter Elite Women 1-3 6 / 8
Derek Skillings 4/5 Men 10 / 73
Cathy Rowell Single Speed Women 1 / 3

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Kirsten Begg-swider Women Cat 3/4 4 / 20

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Kirsten Begg-swider Women Cat 3/4 2 / 26

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Andy Gould Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 5 / 36
Cathy Rowell Master Women 45+ 1 / 11
Roni Vetter Master Women 35+ 4 / 7
Timothy Shea Masters Men 55+ 10 / 39
Ronald Menner Masters Men 55+ 38 / 39

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Kathleen Gagnon 3/4 Women 18 / 67
Roni Vetter Pro/1/2/3 Women 10 / 30
Kathy Sarvary Pro/1/2/3 Women 15 / 30
Michele Satrowsky Pro/1/2/3 Women 21 / 30
Timothy Shea Masters Men 50+ 24 / 78
Donald Crowell Masters Men 50+ 47 / 78
Paul Jobin Masters Men 40+ 49 / 94
James Hall Masters Men 40+ 57 / 94
Mike Engstrom 4/5 Men 42 / 91
Derek Skillings 4/5 Men 66 / 91
Sawyer Hall Junior Boys 10-14 14 / 27

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Cathy Rowell Single Speed p/b The Zanconato SSCX Series 29 / 32
Roni Vetter Women's Open p/b Osmo 1 / 12
Cathy Rowell Women's Open p/b Osmo 2 / 12
Kirsten Begg-swider Women's Open p/b Osmo 7 / 12

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Donald Crowell Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 7 / 18
Derek Skillings Men CAT 3/4 23 / 31
Andy Gould Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35-44 3 / 14
Timothy Shea Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 55+ 3 / 15
Derek Skillings Men CAT4/5 4 / 20

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Mike Engstrom MEN CAT 5 () 9 / 19
Cathy Rowell WOMEN OPEN () 5 / 11
Michele Satrowsky WOMEN OPEN () 7 / 11

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 9 2013)

Derek Skillings Men Cat 3 / 4 19 / 27
Kathleen Gagnon Women Cat 4 / Citizen 5 / 9
Roni Vetter Women Open 7 / 16
Kathy Sarvary Women Open 9 / 16

Veterans Memorial CX Race (Nov 9 2013)

Kirsten Begg-swider Women 3/4 2 / 15

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Cathy Rowell WOMEN OPEN 7 / 13
Andy Gould MASTER 35+ 6 / 27
James Hall MASTER 35+ 25 / 27
Paul Jobin MEN CAT 4 11 / 66
Sawyer Hall MEN CUB JR 10 14 4 / 6

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Timothy Shea Men Master Masters 55+ 15 / 43
Donald Crowell Men Master Masters 55+ 29 / 43
Paul Jobin Men Cat 4/5 26 / 143
Roni Vetter Women Cat 3/4 4 / 75
Cathy Rowell Women Cat 3/4 8 / 75

Boone Town Throwdown (Nov 3 2013)

Jeff Tripp Men Masters 55+ (CX1/2/3) 8 / 11
Karen Tripp Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 8 / 12

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Paul Jobin Men 4/5 93 / 140
Timothy Shea Masters Men 55+ 14 / 49
Roni Vetter Women 3/4 4 / 82
Cathy Rowell Women 3/4 6 / 82
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 44 / 82

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Cathy Rowell Category: ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 5 / 9
Jeff Litchfield MASTERS 4/5 50+ 10 / 35
Donald Crowell MASTERS 4/5 50+ 21 / 35
Ron Chevrette MASTERS 4/5 50+ 26 / 35
Roni Vetter WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 7 / 19
Andy Gould MEN CAT 1/2/3 16 / 30
Gagnon Kathleen WOMEN CAT 3/4 40+ 11 / 29
Elizabeth Thibodeau WOMEN CAT 3/4 40+ 20 / 29
Mike Engstrom MASTERS 4/5 40+ 39 / 47
Derek Skillings Cat 4/5 Men 13 / 73

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

David Stacey Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 40 / 43
Cathy Rowell Women 1/2/3 8 / 23
Roni Vetter Women 1/2/3 9 / 23
Derek Skillings Men Cat 4/5 42 / 85
Timothy Shea Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 18 / 69
Donald Crowell Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 36 / 69

Granite Gorge Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Andy Gould Men 1/2/3 6 / 17
Gagnon Kathleen Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Ron Chevrette Masters 40+/50+ 28 / 34

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Karen Tripp Women Masters Women 35+ 1 / 9
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 55+ 5 / 12

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Cathy Rowell Women Singlespeed Open 1 / 3
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 18 / 26
Cathy Rowell Women Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 7
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 7

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Cathy Rowell Open Single Speed - Men 23 / 31
Michele Satrowsky Women (Cat 1/2/3) 9 / 22
Paul Jobin Mens 3/4 Open 50 / 80
Donald Crowell Masters 55+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 8 / 19
Ron Menner Masters 55+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 18 / 19

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Cathy Rowell WOMENS 35+ 1 / 9
Kirsten Begg-swider WOMENS 35+ 5 / 9
Cathy Rowell SINGLE SPEED 15 / 16

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Timothy Shea 55+ 12 / 64
Roni Vetter 3/4W 4 / 135
Cathy Rowell 3/4W 13 / 135
Kirsten Begg-swider 3/4W 20 / 135
Derek Skillings CAT 4/5 12 / 181

MSG CX Series #3 (Oct 5 2013)

Karen Tripp CX Women 3/4 1 / 11
Jeff Tripp CX Masters 45+/55+ (3/4/5) 15 / 19

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Timothy Shea 55+ 17 / 70
Donald Crowell 55+ 30 / 70
Ron Menner 55+ 53 / 70
Paul Jobin 4/5 35+ 11 / 117
Derek Skillings CAT 4/5 9 / 131
Roni Vetter 3/4W 5 / 134
Cathy Rowell 3/4W 7 / 134
Kirsten Begg-swider 3/4W 18 / 134

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Roni Vetter Cat 1/2/3 Women 12 / 34
Donald Crowell cat 4 36 / 92
Adrian Cote cat 4 50 / 92
Paul Jobin cat 4 58 / 92

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Derek Skillings Men Cat 4/5 11 / 108
Cathy Rowell Women Cat 3/4 10 / 86
Roni Vetter Women Cat 3/4 12 / 86
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 3/4 14 / 86
Paul Jobin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 97
Timothy Shea Men Master Masters 55+ 20 / 46
Donald Crowell Men Master Masters 55+ 31 / 46

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Derek Skillings Men Cat 4/5 109 / 122
Roni Vetter Women Cat 3/4 3 / 96
Cathy Rowell Women Cat 3/4 4 / 96
Kirsten Begg-swider Women Cat 3/4 19 / 96
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 3/4 27 / 96
Gagnon Kathleen Women Cat 3/4 62 / 96
Andy Gould Men Masters 35+ 20 / 80
Timothy Shea Men Masters 55+ 13 / 52
Paul Jobin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 108
James Hall Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 16 / 108
Ron Chevrette Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 54 / 108
Sawyer Hall Men Junior 10-14 20 / 32

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Roni Vetter Women's Open* 8 / 23
Derek Skillings Men's 2/3/4 59 / 120
James Hall Men's 2/3/4 68 / 120
Paul Jobin Men's 2/3/4 84 / 120
Donald Crowell Men's 4/5 41 / 101
Cathy Rowell Men and Women Singlespeed 9 / 18

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Andy Gould Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 28
Roni Vetter Pro/1/2/3 Women 5 / 15
Sawyer Hall Juniors 10-14 13 / 22
Donald Crowell Masters 50+ (1-4) 28 / 42
Paul Jobin 4/5 Men 35+ 14 / 65
Ron Chevrette 4/5 Men 35+ 39 / 65
Derek Skillings 4/5 Men 7 / 50
Matt Kmiec 4/5 Men 14 / 50
Mike Engstrom 4/5 Men 31 / 50
Adrian Cote 4/5 Men 37 / 50

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 21 2013)

Kirsten Begg-swider W Pro/1/2/3 7 / 8

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Andy Gould Men 1/2/3 3 / 13
Roni Vetter Women 1/2/3 3 / 7
Cathy Rowell Zanconato single speed series race 18 / 25
James Hall Masters 35+ 1-4 7 / 15
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 9 / 18
Ron Chevrette Cat 4/5 26 / 45

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Kathy Sarvary Cat Wheelers and Dealers 110 / 134

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Timothy Shea Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 11 / 30
Donald Crowell Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 18 / 30
Cathy Rowell Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 4 / 16
Derek Skillings Men 4/5 7 / 26

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Roni Vetter Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 3 / 22
Michele Satrowsky Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 4 / 22
Cathy Rowell Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 6 / 22
Timothy Shea Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 12 / 31

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Roni Vetter Pro/1/2/3 Women 8 / 14
Timothy Shea Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 27 / 52
Donald Crowell Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 31 / 52
Paul Jobin Masters Men 35+ (4/5) 18 / 60
Donald Crowell Masters Men 35+ (4/5) 33 / 60
Kathleen Gagnon Master Women 40+ (3/4) 12 / 24

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Roni Vetter WOMENS OPEN: 1 / 28
Cathy Rowell WOMENS OPEN: 8 / 28
James Hall Cat 3/4: 29 / 42

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Eric J. Carlson Men Master Final 45-49 45 / 83
Kathy Sarvary Women Master Final 55+ 1 / 11

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Timothy Shea Men Master Final 50-54 35 / 60
Jerry White Men Master Final 60-64 17 / 20

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Eric J. Carlson Men Master Heat 3 45-49 15 / 31

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 1 (Jan 29 2013)

Jerry White Men Master Seeding 60-64 18 / 20

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Kathy Sarvary Women Master 55-59 1 / 4

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Andy Gould 3 Men 3 / 41
Roni Vetter 3/4 Women 4 / 30
Cathy Rowell Single Speed Women 3 / 3

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Andy Gould Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 6 / 17
Leah Carlson Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 4
Roni Vetter Master Women 35+ 1 / 4
Cathy Rowell Master Women 45+ 3 / 8
Karen Tripp Master Women 45+ 5 / 8
Kathy Sarvary Master Women 45+ 6 / 8
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 4 / 54
Timothy Shea Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 39 / 54
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 14 / 27
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 20 / 27

DAS Beaver Cross (Dec 9 2012)

Cathy Rowell Open Women 8 / 9
Cathy Rowell Singlespeed Open 7 / 8

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

James Hall Category: Killer B Men 35+ 33 / 65
Kathy Sarvary Category: Jedi Women 10 / 37
Roni Vetter Category: Jedi Women 16 / 37
Leah Carlson Beginner Women 29 / 30
Cathy Rowell Singlespeed Women 4 / 10
Andy Gould Category: Jedi Men 26 / 67
Eric J. Carlson Category: Jedi Men 39 / 67

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 13 / 39
George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 22 / 39
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 19 / 73
Timothy Shea Masters Men 45+ 43 / 73
Karen Tripp 3/4 Women 5 / 52
Kathy Sarvary 3/4 Women 13 / 52
Roni Vetter 3/4 Women 17 / 52
Cathy Rowell 3/4 Women 18 / 52

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Andy Gould 3 Men 15 / 86
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 17 / 38
George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 20 / 38
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 26 / 38
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 6 / 77
Timothy Shea Masters Men 45+ 39 / 77
Karen Tripp 3/4 Women 7 / 49
Kathy Sarvary 3/4 Women 8 / 49
Cathy Rowell 3/4 Women 10 / 49
Roni Vetter 3/4 Women 17 / 49

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Andy Gould Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 27 / 50
Jeff Tripp Men 55+ 19 / 40
George Gagnon Men 55+ 25 / 40
Donald Crowell Men 55+ 26 / 40
Jerry White Men 55+ 30 / 40
Timothy Shea Men 45+ (1-3) 45 / 63
Karen Tripp Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 3 / 50
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 11 / 50
Sara Cushman Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 12 / 50
Cathy Rowell Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 17 / 50
Roni Vetter Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 36 / 50
Leah Carlson Juniors 10-14 19 / 26
Paul Jobin Men 4 44 / 89
James Hall Men 4 46 / 89

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

George Gagnon Men 55+ 24 / 40
Donald Crowell Men 55+ 26 / 40
Jerry White Men 55+ 31 / 40
Jeff Tripp Men 55+ 34 / 40
Timothy Shea Men 45+ (1-3) 44 / 65
Leah Carlson Juniors 10-14 19 / 24
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 5 / 54
Karen Tripp Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 6 / 54
Cathy Rowell Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 11 / 54
Roni Vetter Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 25 / 54
Adrian Cote Men 4 51 / 97

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Elizabeth White 3/4 Women 2 / 51
Cathy Rowell 3/4 Women 3 / 51
Roni Vetter 3/4 Women 20 / 51
Kathleen Gagnon 3/4 Women 49 / 51
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 14 / 37
Donald Crowell Masters Men 55+ 18 / 37
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 24 / 37
Ronald Menner Masters Men 55+ 35 / 37
Timothy Shea Masters Men 45+ 34 / 69
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 62 / 69
Andy Gould Masters Men 35+ 4 / 41
James Hall Masters Men 35+ 22 / 41
Paul Jobin Masters Men 35+ 26 / 41
Ron Chevrette 4 Men 53 / 95

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Cathy Rowell Open Women Single Speed 1 / 3
Andy Gould Category 1/2/3 Men 21 / 34
Andy Gould Masters Men 35+ (Category 1-3) 3 / 13
Roni Vetter Masters Women 35+ (Category 3/4) 3 / 9
Sara Cushman Women Category 1/2/3 11 / 17
Jason Massa Masters Men 35+ (Category 4) 9 / 36
Ron Chevrette Masters Men 35+ (Category 4) 26 / 36
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ (Category 3/4) 4 / 12
George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ (Category 3/4) 5 / 12
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ (Category 3/4) 8 / 12
Adrian Cote Category 4 Men 17 / 38

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Karen Tripp Women Cat. 1-3 8 / 20
Kathleen Gagnon Women Cat. 4 4 / 13

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Roni Vetter WOMEN OPEN 8 / 17

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Cathy Rowell WOMEN OPEN 9 / 16
James Hall MEN CAT 4 16 / 87

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)

Karen Tripp Women Open (cat 1-4) 5 / 10
Leah Carlson Junior 10-15 11 / 16
Adrian Cote Cat 4/citizen 12 / 40
Jeff Tripp Cat 4/citizen 17 / 40
George Gagnon Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 5 / 9
Jeff Tripp Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 9
Jerry White Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 8 / 9
Eric J. Carlson Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 14

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 20 / 46
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 26 / 46
Donald Crowell Masters Men 55+ 28 / 46
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 33 / 46
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 42 / 46
Timothy Shea Masters Men 45+ 44 / 80
Robert Blinn Masters Men 45+ 53 / 80
Karen Tripp Women 3/4 2 / 71
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 3 / 71
Roni Vetter Women 3/4 11 / 71
Cathy Rowell Women 3/4 14 / 71
Paul Jobin Men 4 59 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 23 / 47
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 26 / 47
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 30 / 47
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 39 / 47
Ronald Menner Masters Men 55+ 41 / 47
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 7 / 85
Timothy Shea Masters Men 45+ 42 / 85
Leah Carlson Juniors 10-14 18 / 27
Paul Jobin Men 4 44 / 133
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 4 / 69
Karen Tripp Women 3/4 6 / 69
Roni Vetter Women 3/4 7 / 69
Cathy Rowell Women 3/4 8 / 69

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Cathy Rowell Single speed Women 3 / 6
Karen Tripp Womens 1/2/3 8 / 23
Kathy Sarvary Womens 1/2/3 12 / 23
George Gagnon Masters 55+ 1/2/3 7 / 9
Andy Gould Masters 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 15
Donald Crowell Masters 55+ Cat 4 3 / 15
Jerry White Masters 55+ Cat 4 4 / 15
David Holmander Masters 55+ Cat 4 11 / 15
Robert Blinn Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 42
James Hall Masters 3/4 35+ 15 / 35
Paul Jobin Masters 3/4 35+ 23 / 35
Roni Vetter Women 35+ 3/4 1 / 19
Gagnon Kathleen Women 35+ 3/4 10 / 19
Adrian Cote Cat 4 25 / 84
Jason Massa Cat 4 28 / 84

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Cathy Rowell Women Cat 1/2 8 / 21
Leah Carlson Men Junior 10-14 8 / 12
Jerry White Men Master 55+ 20 / 33
David Holmander Men Master 55+ 31 / 33
Sara Cushman Women Cat 3/4 2 / 56
Roni Vetter Women Cat 3/4 5 / 56
Gagnon Kathleen Women Cat 3/4 19 / 56
Eric J. Carlson Men Master 45+ 4 / 51

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Timothy Shea Men 45+ (1-3) 37 / 43
George Gagnon Men 55+ 13 / 24
Jerry White Men 55+ 15 / 24
Jeff Tripp Men 55+ 18 / 24
Donald Crowell Men 55+ 20 / 24
David Holmander Men 55+ 23 / 24
Karen Tripp Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 5 / 39
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 9 / 39
Cathy Rowell Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 17 / 39
Roni Vetter Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 18 / 39
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 25 / 39
James Hall Men 35+ Cat 4 11 / 25

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

George Gagnon Men 55+ 8 / 19
Jeff Tripp Men 55+ 13 / 19
David Holmander Men 55+ 19 / 19
Robert Blinn Men 45+ (1-3) 27 / 46
Timothy Shea Men 45+ (1-3) 40 / 46
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 1 / 39
Karen Tripp Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 2 / 39
Cathy Rowell Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 6 / 39
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 30 / 39

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Cathy Rowell OPEN SINGLE SPEED - WOMEN 3 / 8
Sara Cushman WOMEN (CAT 1/2/3) 9 / 15
Donald Crowell MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 17 / 26
David Holmander MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 20 / 26
Eric J. Carlson MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 3 / 29

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Kathy Sarvary Women 1/2/3/4 4 / 24
Karen Tripp Women 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
Gagnon Kathleen Women 1/2/3/4 17 / 24
Adrian Cote Men Cat 4 28 / 63

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

David Holmander Men's 55+ 17 / 19
Cathy Rowell Single Speed 13 / 14

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 19 / 35
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 23 / 35
Donald Crowell Masters Men 55+ 30 / 35
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 33 / 35
Ron Menner Masters Men 55+ 35 / 35
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 14 / 76
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 2 / 69
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 3 / 69
Roni Vetter Amateur Women 27 / 69
Paul Jobin Men 4 35+/45+ 31 / 78
Adrian Cote Men 4 41 / 72

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 19 / 48
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 24 / 48
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 28 / 48
Donald Crowell Masters Men 55+ 34 / 48
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 38 / 48
Robert Blinn Masters Men 45+ 50 / 91
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 1 / 93
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 10 / 93
Roni Vetter Amateur Women 29 / 93

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

David Holmander Men Cat 3 76 / 76
James Hall cat 4 16 / 89
Paul Jobin cat 4 45 / 89

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 19 / 40
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 20 / 40
Donald Crowell Masters Men 55+ 23 / 40
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 24 / 40
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 26 / 40
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 14 / 86
Paul Jobin Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 46 / 93
Leah Carlson Juniors 10-14 21 / 29
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 2 / 80
Karen Tripp Women 3/4 3 / 80
Roni Vetter Women 3/4 26 / 80
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 39 / 80
Andy Gould Men 3 5 / 103

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 11 / 44
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 19 / 44
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 22 / 44
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 35 / 44
Ronald Menner Masters Men 55+ 39 / 44
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 39 / 85
Paul Jobin Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 43 / 105
Leah Carlson Juniors 10-14 23 / 29
Ron Chevrette Men 4 55 / 99
Karen Tripp Women 3/4 1 / 87
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 3 / 87
Roni Vetter Women 3/4 28 / 87
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 42 / 87
Andy Gould Men 3 5 / 120

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Roni Vetter Women's Open* 15 / 22
James Hall Men's 2/3/4 64 / 86
Paul Jobin Men's 2/3/4 75 / 86
Donald Crowell Men's 4 25 / 65
Roger Parker Men's 4 63 / 65

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Paul Jobin 3/4 Masters 35+ 49 / 76
Eric J. Carlson Masters 45+ 15 / 39
Roni Vetter 3/4 Women 9 / 42
Kathleen Gagnon 3/4 Women 19 / 42
Donald Crowell Masters 55+ 13 / 23
David Holmander Masters 55+ 21 / 23
Adrian Cote 4 Men 35 / 77
James Hall 4 Men 39 / 77
Ron Chevrette 4 Men 56 / 77

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Jeff Tripp masters 55 6 / 18
Donald Crowell masters 55 10 / 18
David Holmander masters 55 15 / 18
Eric J. Carlson masters 45 1 / 11
Leah Carlson Junior 10-14 5 / 6
Karen Tripp Women Open 4 / 25
Kathy Sarvary Women Open 7 / 25
Roni Vetter Women Open 15 / 25
Kathleen Gagnon Women Open 20 / 25

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Eric J. Carlson Men 45+ (1-3) 14 / 46
George Gagnon Men 55+ 13 / 31
Jeff Tripp Men 55+ 25 / 31
Karen Tripp Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 3 / 33
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 8 / 33
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 30 / 33
Leah Carlson Juniors 10-14 14 / 20

Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Roger Parker CAT 4 M 54 / 66

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Eric J. Carlson Men 45+ (1-3) 13 / 54
George Gagnon Men 55+ 20 / 33
Jeff Tripp Men 55+ 23 / 33
Karen Tripp Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 2 / 38
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 4 / 38
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 36 / 38
Leah Carlson Juniors 10-14 11 / 19

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Jerry White CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 13 / 20

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Robert Blinn Masters Men 50+ 8 / 33
George Gagnon Masters Men 50+ 11 / 33
Donald Crowell Masters Men 50+ 29 / 33
Ron Menner Masters Men 50+ 32 / 33
David Holmander Masters Men 50+ 33 / 33
Paul Jobin 4 Men 35+ 15 / 55
Leah Carlson Juniors 10-14 8 / 12
Roni Vetter 3/4 Women 14 / 32

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Andy Gould Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+ 5 / 14
Shawn Smith Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+ 13 / 14
Donald Crowell Cat 1-4 Men 55+ 5 / 12
Jeff Tripp Cat 1-4 Men 55+ 8 / 12
David Holmander Cat 1-4 Men 55+ 12 / 12
Eric J. Carlson Cat 1-4 Men 45+ 2 / 24
Kathy Sarvary Women Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Roni Vetter Women Cat 3/4 9 / 26

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Roni Vetter WOMENS OPEN 16 / 25
Eric J. Carlson Masters 45+ 10 / 35

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Karen Tripp Women 50-54 5 / 21
Kathy Sarvary Women 55-59 1 / 9
Jeff Tripp Men 55-59 29 / 43
Jerry White Men 55-59 35 / 43

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Elizabeth White Women Junior 17-18 8 / 12

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Jeff Tripp Men Master 55-59 37 / 46
Karen Tripp Women Master 50-54 3 / 13

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Karen Tripp Elite Women 1-3 13 / 17
Elizabeth White Elite Women 1-3 17 / 17

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Andy Gould Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 14 / 24
Karen Tripp Master Women 45+ 1 / 6
George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 15 / 27
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 18 / 27
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 26 / 27

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Karen Tripp Cat 1/2/3 Women 12 / 31
Emily Curley Cat 1/2/3 Women 13 / 31
Kathy Sarvary Cat 1/2/3 Women 14 / 31
David Holmander Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 60 / 64
Leah Carlson Cat 4 Women 35 / 40
Jeff Tripp Cat 3/4 Men 60 / 71

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 6 / 30
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 22 / 30
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 28 / 30
Ron Menner Masters Men 55+ 29 / 30
Elizabeth White Amateur Women 6 / 57
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 8 / 57
Emily Curley Amateur Women 9 / 57
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 11 / 57

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 8 / 30
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 23 / 30
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 29 / 30
Elizabeth White Amateur Women 4 / 60
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 17 / 60
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 57 / 60

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Elizabeth White UCI Elite Women 21 / 22
Andy Gould Amateur Men 16 / 75
George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 6 / 32
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 26 / 32
Ron Menner Masters Men 55+ 29 / 32
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 31 / 32
Robert Blinn Masters Men 45+ 46 / 64
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 5 / 57
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 6 / 57
Leah Carlson Juniors 10-14 18 / 18
Ron Chevrette Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 37 / 47

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 14 / 33
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 20 / 33
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 21 / 33
Ron Menner Masters Men 55+ 30 / 33
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 33 / 33
Leah Carlson Juniors 10-14 17 / 17
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 2 / 54
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 3 / 54
Elizabeth White Amateur Women 5 / 54
Roger Parker Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 47 / 50

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Karen Tripp Pro/1/2/3 Women 12 / 36
Emily Curley Pro/1/2/3 Women 16 / 36
Elizabeth White Pro/1/2/3 Women 17 / 36
George Gagnon Masters 55+ 3 / 22
Jeff Tripp Masters 55+ 8 / 22
Jerry White Masters 55+ 13 / 22
David Holmander Masters 55+ 18 / 22
Jeff Litchfield Masters 45+ 72 / 73
Andy Gould Masters 35+ 3 / 46
Jeff Litchfield 4 Men 42 / 94
Ron Chevrette 4 Men 53 / 94

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Elizabeth White WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 7 / 14
Jerry White MASTER 55+ C3 C4 4 / 9
Ron Menner MASTER 55+ C3 C4 6 / 9
Robert Blinn MASTER 35+ C4 3 / 41
Andrew Gallinaro MASTER 35+ C4 6 / 41
Jason Massa MASTER 35+ C4 23 / 41
Andy Gould MEN CAT 1/2/3 15 / 40

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Andy Gould Men Cat. 1-3 16 / 18
Andy Gould Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 3 / 17
Karen Tripp Women Cat. 1-3 8 / 16
Kathy Sarvary Women Cat. 1-3 9 / 16
Victoria Gates Women Cat. 1-3 11 / 16
Roger Parker Master Men 45+ Cat. 4 14 / 17
George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ Cat 1-3 6 / 14
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ Cat 1-3 11 / 14

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

David Holmander Masters 55+ 12 / 12
Emily Curley Women Open 7 / 15

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 12 2011)

Kathy Sarvary Women, Open 4 / 14
Karen Tripp Women, Open 5 / 14
Andy Gould Masters Men 35+ 5 / 16
Robert Blinn Masters Men 45+ 13 / 15
Jeff Litchfield Masters Men 45+ 14 / 15
George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 7 / 10
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 8 / 10
Leah Carlson Junior 10-15 9 / 11
Robert Blinn Men Cat 4/ Citizen 5 / 35
Ron Chevrette Men Cat 4/ Citizen 24 / 35

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Elizabeth White UCI Elite Women 36 / 37
George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 7 / 36
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 21 / 36
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 23 / 36
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 19 / 85
Robert Blinn Masters Men 45+ 40 / 85
David Holmander Masters Men 45+ 80 / 85
Victoria Gates Amateur Women 4 / 84
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 6 / 84
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 10 / 84
Emily Curley Amateur Women 19 / 84
Leah Carlson Juniors 10-14 20 / 20

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Victoria Gates Amateur Women 4 / 75
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 8 / 75
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 17 / 75
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 30 / 78
Leah Carlson Juniors 10-14 17 / 17
Andy Gould Amateur Men 123 / 139
George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 14 / 41
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 22 / 41
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 30 / 41
Elizabeth White UCI Elite Women 39 / 41

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Roger Parker Men CAT 4 103 / 122
Victoria Gates Elite Women 10 / 13
Eric J. Carlson Masters 45+ 5 / 50
Ron Menner Masters 55+ 20 / 24

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Elizabeth White UCI Elite Women 21 / 21
George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 12 / 24
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 16 / 24
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 20 / 24
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 11 / 51
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 3 / 44
Emily Curley Amateur Women 4 / 44
Victoria Gates Amateur Women 6 / 44
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 9 / 44

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 1 / 24
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 17 / 24
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 20 / 24
Robert Blinn Masters Men 45+ 28 / 47
Leah Carlson Juniors 10-14 11 / 11
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 1 / 41
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 5 / 41
Victoria Gates Amateur Women 6 / 41

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Ron Menner Masters 55+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 15 / 18
David Holmander Masters 55+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 17 / 18
Emily Curley Women (cat 1/2/3) 9 / 22
Elizabeth White Women (cat 1/2/3) 11 / 22
Victoria Gates Women (cat 1/2/3) 17 / 22

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Elizabeth White UCI Elite Women 28 / 36
Andy Gould Amateur Men 9 / 130
George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 15 / 36
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 26 / 36
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 31 / 36
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 34 / 36
Robert Blinn Masters Men 45+ 38 / 75
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 4 / 73
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 7 / 73
Victoria Gates Amateur Women 10 / 73

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Elizabeth White UCI Elite Women 28 / 37
George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 11 / 41
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 27 / 41
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 31 / 41
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 37 / 41
Ron Menner Masters Men 55+ 38 / 41
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 4 / 78
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 5 / 78
Victoria Gates Amateur Women 6 / 78
Emily Curley Amateur Women 18 / 78

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Victoria Gates Cat 4 Women 2 / 28
Emily Curley Cat 1/2/3 Women 9 / 28
Elizabeth White Cat 1/2/3 Women 15 / 28

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 14 / 32
Steve Abbott Masters Men 55+ 21 / 32
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 28 / 32
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 29 / 32
Ronald Menner Masters Men 55+ 31 / 32
Andrew Gallinaro Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 56 / 102
Victoria Gates Amateur Women 8 / 100
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 9 / 100
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 14 / 100
Andy Gould Amateur Men 6 / 144
Elizabeth White UCI Elite Women 45 / 47

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Mark Boucher Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 109 / 109
George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 15 / 38
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 23 / 38
Steve Abbott Masters Men 55+ 26 / 38
Ronald Menner Masters Men 55+ 30 / 38
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 32 / 38
Russell Brooks Masters Men 55+ 38 / 38
Roger Parker Masters Men 45+ 73 / 82
Michael Bradford Masters Men 45+ 78 / 82
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 4 / 103
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 6 / 103
Victoria Gates Amateur Women 12 / 103
Andy Gould Amateur Men 9 / 150

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Victoria Gates Women'S Open 9 / 34
Roger Parker cat 4 59 / 60

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Eric J. Carlson Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 12
Karen Tripp Pro/1/2/3 Women 4 / 17
Emily Curley Pro/1/2/3 Women 6 / 17
Kathy Sarvary Pro/1/2/3 Women 8 / 17
Elizabeth White Pro/1/2/3 Women 12 / 17
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 2 / 42
Jeff Litchfield Masters Men 45+ 36 / 42
Roger Parker Masters Men 45+ 41 / 42
Andy Gould Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 19
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 16 / 26
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 18 / 26
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 20 / 26
Ron Menner Masters Men 55+ 25 / 26
Russell Brooks Masters Men 55+ 26 / 26
Robert Blinn Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 10 / 84
Victoria Gates 3/4 Women 2 / 56
Mark Boucher 4 Men 44 / 72

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

Andy Gould ELITE 123 2 / 7

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

George Gagnon Masters 55+ 12 / 26
Jeff Tripp Masters 55+ 23 / 26
Eric J. Carlson Masters 45+ 11 / 55
Robert Blinn Masters 45+ 38 / 55
Andy Gould Amateur Men 8 / 78
Emily Curley Amateur Women 4 / 45
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 7 / 45
Victoria Gates Amateur Women 9 / 45
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 13 / 45

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 13 / 28
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 21 / 28
Ron Menner Masters Men 55+ 26 / 28
Emily Curley Cat Amateur Women 4 / 47
Karen Tripp Cat Amateur Women 5 / 47
Kathy Sarvary Cat Amateur Women 7 / 47
Victoria Gates Cat Amateur Women 8 / 47
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 19 / 66
Roger Parker Masters Men 45+ 62 / 66
Andy Gould Cat Amateur Men 8 / 95

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Emily Curley Women 3/4 2 / 39
Eric J. Carlson Men 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 35
Elizabeth White Women Pro 9 / 18
Jeff Tripp Men 4 55+ 5 / 15
George Gagnon Men 1/2/3 55+ 9 / 14
David Holmander Men 1/2/3 55+ 14 / 14

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Victoria Gates Women 3/4 1 / 30

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Victoria Gates Women 3/4 4 / 36

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Victoria Gates Open Women 11 / 23

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 3 / 22
Paul Curley Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 10 / 22
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 13 / 15
Jason Massa Masters Men 35+/45+ Cat 4 16 / 32
Roger Parker Masters Men 35+/45+ Cat 4 25 / 32
Andy Gould 3 Men 5 / 33
Paul Curley 3 Men 13 / 33
Emily Curley Open Women 8 / 19
Victoria Gates Open Women 9 / 19

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Kathy Sarvary Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 76 / 97

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Roger Parker Cat 3/4 Men 64 / 71
Eric J. Carlson 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 29 / 61
Andy Gould 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 57 / 61

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Emily Curley Women Open Junior 17-18 5 / 13
Victoria Gates Women Open Junior 13-14 7 / 14

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Kathy Sarvary Women Open Master 50-54 4 / 26

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Victoria Gates Cat B/Beginner Women 5 / 22

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Karen Tripp Women 3/4 4 / 40
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 18 / 40
Robert Blinn Masters Men 45+ 26 / 53
George Gagnon Masters Men 45+ 47 / 53
Michael Bradford Masters Men 45+ 53 / 53
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 16 / 25

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Michael Bradford Masters Men 45+ 29 / 46
George Gagnon Masters Men 45+ 36 / 46
Karen Tripp Women 3/4 6 / 29
Emily Curley Women 3/4 7 / 29
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 15 / 29
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 29 / 29
Steven Abbott Masters Men 55+ 13 / 24
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 19 / 24
Herbert Bates Masters Men 55+ 21 / 24
Robert Blinn Men 4 7 / 87

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Andy Gould Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 10 / 87
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 23 / 31
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 25 / 31
Herbert Bates Masters Men 55+ 29 / 31
Russell Brooks Masters Men 55+ 30 / 31
Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 2 / 19
George Gagnon Masters Men 45+ 35 / 52
Karen Tripp Women 3/4 9 / 55
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 10 / 55
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 19 / 55

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 3 / 18
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 2 / 55
Karen Tripp Women 3/4 6 / 55
Emily Curley Women 3/4 9 / 55
Robert Blinn Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 5 / 58
Steven Abbott Masters Men 55+ 13 / 36
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 26 / 36
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 30 / 36
Ron Menner Masters Men 55+ 32 / 36
Herbert Bates Masters Men 55+ 34 / 36
Russell Brooks Masters Men 55+ 35 / 36
Jason Massa Men 4 29 / 40
Michael Bradford Masters Men 45+ 34 / 56
George Gagnon Masters Men 45+ 38 / 56

Spooky Bikes CX (Nov 21 2010)

Victoria Gates WOMEN OPEN 4 / 14

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Steven Abbott Masters Men 55+ 9 / 25
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 13 / 25
Herbert Bates Masters Men 55+ 15 / 25
Ron Menner Masters Men 55+ 19 / 25
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 22 / 25
Russell Brooks Masters Men 55+ 25 / 25
Karen Tripp Pro/1/2/3 Women 8 / 15
Kathleen Gagnon 3/4 Women 9 / 40
Andy Gould 3/4 Men 2 / 80
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 1 / 48
George Gagnon Masters Men 45+ 30 / 48
Roger Parker Masters Men 45+ 37 / 48

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Andy Gould MEN 3/4 3 / 34
Leah Carlson JUNIORS 10-14 6 / 6
Robert Blinn MEN 4 3 / 43
Roger Parker MEN 4 36 / 43
Eric J. Carlson MEN 45+ 1 / 22
David Holmander MEN 55+ 7 / 10
Russell Brooks MEN 55+ 10 / 10

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Emily Curley Women Cat. 1-3 (a) 9 / 20
Elizabeth White Women Cat. 1-3 (a) 18 / 20
Kathy Sarvary Women Cat. 1-3 (a) 19 / 20
Eric J. Carlson Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 (a) 3 / 21
Victoria Gates Women Cat. 4 (b/c) 2 / 17
Kathleen Gagnon Women Cat. 4 (b/c) 5 / 17
Andy Gould Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 5 / 34

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Kathleen Gagnon Women 4 20 / 18

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 13 2010)

Kathleen Gagnon Women, Cat 4/Citizen 1 / 15
Alexander Carlson Junior, Age 10-15 8 / 10
Leah Carlson Junior, Age 10-15 10 / 10
Michael Bradford Men, Cat 4/Citizen 6 / 33
Jeff Tripp Men, Cat 4/Citizen 21 / 33
Roger Parker Men, Cat 4/Citizen 28 / 33
Karen Tripp Women, Open 1-4 3 / 10
Eric J. Carlson Masters 35+/Masters 45+ 2 / 26
Robert Blinn Masters 35+/Masters 45+ 13 / 26
Michael Bradford Masters 35+/Masters 45+ 16 / 26
Roger Parker Masters 35+/Masters 45+ 25 / 26

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Victoria Gates Junior 10-14 1 / 9
Victoria Gates Cat 4 Women 10 / 27

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 2 / 74
Emily Curley Women 3/4 7 / 74
Karen Tripp Women 3/4 21 / 74
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 28 / 74
Elizabeth White Women 3/4 74 / 74
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 20 / 34
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 21 / 34
Steven Abbott Masters Men 55+ 22 / 34
Ron Menner Masters Men 55+ 27 / 34
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 29 / 34
Michael Bradford Masters Men 45+ 50 / 65

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 1 / 75
Karen Tripp Women 3/4 12 / 75
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 30 / 75
Elizabeth White Women 3/4 73 / 75
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 21 / 34
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 22 / 34
Russell Brooks Masters Men 55+ 32 / 34
Steven Abbott Masters Men 55+ 33 / 34
Robert Blinn Masters Men 45+ 26 / 67
Michael Bradford Masters Men 45+ 33 / 67

Kinder Kross (Oct 31 2010)

Steve Abbott Master 2 / 5

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Andy Gould Men 3/4 2 / 45
Alexander Carlson Junior 15-18 6 / 7
Jerry White Men Master 1/2/3/4 (55+) 3 / 14
Ron Menner Men Master 1/2/3/4 (55+) 7 / 14
David Holmander Men Master 1/2/3/4 (55+) 9 / 14
Herbert Bates Men Master 1/2/3/4 (55+) 12 / 14
Russell Brooks Men Master 1/2/3/4 (55+) 14 / 14
Eric J. Carlson Men Master 1/2/3 (45+) 3 / 16
Robert Blinn Men Master 3/4 (45+) 1 / 45
Michael Bradford Men Master 3/4 (45+) 8 / 45
Karen Tripp Women 1/2/3 6 / 10
Leah Carlson Junior 10-14 15 / 16
Jason Massa Men 4 35 / 78
Elizabeth White Women 3/4 2 / 11
Victoria Gates Women 3/4 3 / 11
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 5 / 11

All Hallows Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Steven Abbott Masters 55+ 1234 2 / 9

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Emily Curley Cat 3,4 Women 1 / 43
Kathy Sarvary Elite Women 1,2,3 7 / 15
Elizabeth White Elite Women 1,2,3 15 / 15
Jerry White Masters 55+ 3,4 9 / 25
Eric J. Carlson Masters 45+ 3,4 2 / 59
Roger Parker Masters 45+ 3,4 58 / 59

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 14 / 26
Steven Abbott Masters Men 55+ 15 / 26
Herbert Bates Masters Men 55+ 16 / 26
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 22 / 26
Russell Brooks Masters Men 55+ 25 / 26
Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 4 / 13
Elizabeth White Women 3/4 1 / 33
Emily Curley Women 3/4 2 / 33
Karen Tripp Women 3/4 5 / 33
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 15 / 33

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 2 / 11
Herbert Bates Masters 55+ 12 / 23
Jerry White Masters 55+ 15 / 23
David Holmander Masters 55+ 20 / 23
Robert Blinn Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 2 / 27
Elizabeth White Women 3/4 1 / 34
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 2 / 34
Karen Tripp Women 3/4 17 / 34
George Gagnon Masters Men 45+ 37 / 45

Smith Farm (Oct 23 2010)

Roger Parker Master 45+ 20 / 21

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Eric J. Carlson Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 1/2/3) 5 / 52
Michael Bradford Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 1/2/3) 30 / 52
Jerry White Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 1/2/3) 41 / 52
Steven Abbott Masters 55+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 6 / 19
Ron Menner Masters 55+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 11 / 19
David Holmander Masters 55+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 13 / 19
Herbert Bates Masters 55+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 17 / 19
Alexander Carlson Juniors 15-18 (cat 1/2/3/4) 5 / 7
Robert Blinn Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 1 / 87
Emily Curley Women (cat 4) 1 / 29
Victoria Gates Women (cat 4) 2 / 29
Kathleen Gagnon Women (cat 4) 6 / 29

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 2 / 67
Victoria Gates Women 3/4 22 / 67
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 28 / 67
Steven Abbott Masters Men 55+ 10 / 31
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 13 / 31
Ron Menner Masters Men 55+ 21 / 31
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 24 / 31
Russell Brooks Masters Men 55+ 25 / 31
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 6 / 68

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 7 / 70
Michael Bradford Masters Men 45+ 32 / 70
Robert Blinn Masters Men 45+ 42 / 70
Steven Abbott Masters Men 55+ 10 / 25
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 13 / 25
Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 1 / 14
Elizabeth White Women 3/4 2 / 62
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 4 / 62

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Victoria Gates Cat 4 Women 2 / 34
Elizabeth White Cat 1/2/3 Women 11 / 28

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Elizabeth White Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 88
Karen Tripp Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 88
Kathy Sarvary Cat 3/4 Women 21 / 88
Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 1 / 16
Steven Abbott Masters 55+ 17 / 32
Jerry White Masters 55+ 19 / 32
Russell Brooks Masters 55+ 32 / 32
Eric J. Carlson Masters 45+ 12 / 75
Michael Bradford Masters 45+ 39 / 75
George Gagnon Masters 45+ 48 / 75

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Elizabeth White Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 99
Kathy Sarvary Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 99
Karen Tripp Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 99
Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 2 / 12
Steven Abbott Masters 55+ 12 / 33
Jerry White Masters 55+ 16 / 33
David Holmander Masters 55+ 26 / 33
Russell Brooks Masters 55+ 31 / 33
Michael Bradford Masters 45+ 36 / 78
George Gagnon Masters 45+ 41 / 78
Eric J. Carlson Masters 45+ 48 / 78
Roger Parker Masters 45+ 75 / 78

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Alexander Carlson Juniors 15-18 4 / 5
Kathleen Gagnon 3/4 Women 20 / 49
Karen Tripp Pro/1/2/3 Women 7 / 16
Elizabeth White Pro/1/2/3 Women 10 / 16
Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 1 / 15
Steven Abbott Masters Men 55+ 7 / 24
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 10 / 24
Herbert Bates Masters Men 55+ 20 / 24
Russell Brooks Masters Men 55+ 22 / 24
Michael Bradford Masters Men 45+ 15 / 44
George Gagnon Masters Men 45+ 16 / 44
Robert Blinn Masters Men 45+ 28 / 44
Roger Parker Masters Men 45+ 35 / 44

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Elizabeth White UCI Elite Women 14 / 15

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 9 / 55
George Gagnon Masters Men 45+ 36 / 55
Michael Bradford Masters Men 45+ 40 / 55
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 15 / 25
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 2 / 36
Karen Tripp Women 3/4 6 / 36
Emily Curley Women 3/4 7 / 36
Elizabeth White Women 3/4 12 / 36
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 14 / 36

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Karen Tripp Women 3/4 3 / 36
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 4 / 36
Emily Curley Women 3/4 6 / 36
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 20 / 36
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 15 / 26
Russell Brooks Masters Men 55+ 24 / 26
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 17 / 51
Michael Bradford Masters Men 45+ 38 / 51
George Gagnon Masters Men 45+ 45 / 51
Roger Parker Masters Men 45+ 49 / 51
Alexander Carlson Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 90 / 97

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Eric J. Carlson Men 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 35
Michael Bradford Men 1/2/3 45+ 17 / 35
George Gagnon Men 1/2/3 45+ 22 / 35
Kathy Sarvary Women 1/2/3 Pro 12 / 19
Elizabeth White Women 1/2/3 Pro 14 / 19
Alexander Carlson Cub Juniors 3 / 9
Emily Curley Women 3/4 2 / 46
Elizabeth White Women 3/4 7 / 46
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 13 / 46
Roger Parker Men cat 4 45+ 27 / 35
Steven Abbott Men 1/2/3 55+ 6 / 12
Jerry White Men 1/2/3 55+ 9 / 12
David Holmander Men 1/2/3 55+ 12 / 12
Ron Menner Men cat 4 55+ 3 / 9
Russell Brooks Men cat 4 55+ 8 / 9

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

David Holmander MASTERS 55+ 8 / 11
Eric J. Carlson MASTERS 45+ (CROSS CAT 1-4) 3 / 20
Kathleen Gagnon WOMEN OPEN 14 / 18

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

David Holmander MASTERS 55+ 8 / 9
Eric J. Carlson MASTERS 45+ 4 / 29
Roger Parker MASTERS 45+ 24 / 29

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Jerry White MASTERS 55+ 3 / 8
Eric J. Carlson MASTERS 45+ 11 / 26

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Eric J. Carlson Masters 45+ 29 / 62

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Eric J. Carlson Masters 45+ 17 / 84

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Eric J. Carlson Masters 45+ 22 / 34

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Eric J. Carlson Masters 45+ 9 / 31

Busiest Racers

in last months
Kathy Sarvary 68
Roni Vetter 67
Karen Tripp 66
Eric J. Carlson 62
Jeff Tripp 55
David Holmander 50
Andy Gould 49
George Gagnon 49
Cathy Rowell 47
Jerry White 46
Victoria Gates 38
Timothy Shea 36
Elizabeth White 35
Kathleen Gagnon 35
Donald Crowell 35
Paul Jobin 34
Robert Blinn 26
Derek Skillings 25
Emily Curley 25
Leah Carlson 23
James Hall 22
Roger Parker 22
Ron Menner 20
Michael Bradford 19
Kirsten Begg-swider 18
Russell Brooks 15
Steven Abbott 14
Ron Chevrette 14
Jeff Litchfield 10
Sawyer Hall 10
Herbert Bates 9
Adrian Cote 9
Mike Engstrom 8
Christine Hall 7
Michele Satrowsky 7
Sara Cushman 7
Ronald Menner 6
Jason Massa 6
Alexander Carlson 6
Gagnon Kathleen 6
Mike Shields 4
Steve Abbott 3
Paul Curley 2
David Stacey 2
Mark Boucher 2
Andrew Gallinaro 2
Elizabeth Thibodeau 1
Stephen Hicks 1
Matt Kmiec 1
Shawn Smith 1
Aaron Miller 1
Matteo Moller 1