Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Northampton Cycling Club Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)
Patrick d. Rondeau Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 34 / 72
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)
Philip Hempstead Men Junior 13-14 13 / 58
Newtown Cyclocross (Dec 21 2013)
Patrick d. Rondeau Mens 35+ 10 / 14
Geoffrey House Mens A (Pro-3) 6 / 15
Jaden Wise Juniors 18 and Under 12 / 16
Aaron Keene Men Cat 4/5 4 / 51
Greg Wise Men Cat 4/5 44 / 51
DAS Beaver Cross (Dec 15 2013)
Geoffrey House Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)
Jonathan O'keeffe Beginner Men 48 / 82
Roberto Ludovico Beginner Men 63 / 82
Tim Cary Beginner Men 76 / 82
Scott Yarosh Category: Killer B 15 / 59
NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)
Patrick d. Rondeau 3 Men 23 / 74
Scott Yarosh 3 Men 35 / 74
Geoffrey House Men 45+ 6 / 68
NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)
Peter Crowley Men 55+ 14 / 41
Joseph Lellman Men 55+ 20 / 41
Geoffrey House Men 45+ 12 / 65
Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)
Vincent Buffone Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 30 / 36
Geoffrey House Men 45+ (1-3) 12 / 40
Michael Hempstead Men 45+ (1-3) 40 / 40
Peter Crowley Men 55+ 14 / 30
Aaron Keene Men 4 4 / 24
Thom Barry Men 4 15 / 24
Greg Wise Men 4 Master 35+ 35 / 50
Christopher Buffone Juniors 10-14 11 / 26
Jaden Wise Juniors 10-14 19 / 26
Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)
Vincent Buffone Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 30 / 40
Joseph Lellman Men 55+ 15 / 43
Peter Crowley Men 55+ 16 / 43
Geoffrey House Men 45+ (1-3) 4 / 56
Christopher Buffone Juniors 10-14 12 / 35
Jaden Wise Juniors 10-14 22 / 35
Aaron Keene Men 4 9 / 32
Matthew Leahey Men 4 22 / 32
Jim Downs Men 4 Master 35+ 39 / 58
Greg Wise Men 4 Master 35+ 43 / 58
New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)
Scott Yarosh 3 Men 17 / 57
Jim Downs 4/5 Men 56 / 73
Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)
Geoffrey House Men Masters 45+ 1 / 17
2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 3 / 51
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 14 / 39
Joseph Lellman Masters Men 55+ 19 / 39
Cameron Scott Junior Boys 15-18 11 / 12
Jim Downs Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 52
Greg Wise Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 43 / 52
Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 17 2013)
Andy Scott Masters 45+ 16 / 16
Cameron Scott Juniors 18 & Under 2 / 5
Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)
Andy Scott Cat 4/5 p/b Cheshire Cycle 26 / 67
Peter Crowley Men's 55+ 5 / 14
Vincent Buffone Men's 35+ 11 / 16
Cameron Scott Juniors 2 / 10
Jaden Wise Juniors 8 / 10
23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)
Philip Hempstead Men CAT 3/4 12 / 31
Scott Yarosh Men CAT 3/4 14 / 31
Geoffrey House Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45-54 7 / 27
Michael Hempstead Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45-54 25 / 27
Vincent Buffone Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35-44 12 / 14
Scott Yarosh Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 17
Jim Downs Men CAT4/5 14 / 20
Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 9 2013)
Jim Downs Men Cat 4 / 5 35 / 37
Finnegan O'connor Junior Age 15 - 18 1 / 1
Veterans Memorial CX Race (Nov 9 2013)
Geoffrey House Master 45+ 2 / 20
Peter Crowley Master 55+ 3 / 10
Joseph Lellman Master 55+ 4 / 10
Cameron Scott Cat 4/5 1 / 31
Thom Barry Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Andy Scott Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Cameron Scott Juniors 1 / 6
Jaden Wise Juniors 6 / 6
Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)
Aaron Keene MEN CAT 4 21 / 66
Matthew Leahey MEN CAT 4 38 / 66
Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)
Geoffrey House Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 93
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)
Scott Yarosh Men 3 31 / 112
Patrick d. Rondeau Men 3 78 / 112
John Wanner Men 3 87 / 112
Vincent Buffone Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 43 / 55
Finnegan O'connor Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 47 / 55
Joseph Lellman Masters Men 55+ 16 / 47
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 17 / 47
Todd Holland Masters Men 45+ 48 / 85
Michael Hempstead Masters Men 45+ 84 / 85
Christopher Buffone Juniors 10-14 18 / 33
Jaden Wise Juniors 10-14 25 / 33
Thom Barry Men 4/5 32 / 146
Aaron Keene Men 4/5 46 / 146
Cooper Holland Men 4/5 59 / 146
Frank Sleegers Men 4/5 96 / 146
Matthew Leahey Men 4/5 106 / 146
Jim Downs Men 4/5 116 / 146
Jonathan O'keeffe Men 4/5 120 / 146
Greg Wise Men 4/5 122 / 146
Tim Cary Men 4/5 132 / 146
Christopher Mapel Men 4/5 139 / 146
Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)
Geoffrey House Men Cat 2/3 18 / 103
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)
Cameron Scott Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 49 / 69
Vincent Buffone Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 62 / 69
Finnegan O'connor Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 64 / 69
Thom Barry Men 4/5 20 / 140
Aaron Keene Men 4/5 42 / 140
Cooper Holland Men 4/5 54 / 140
Jamie Ishii Men 4/5 63 / 140
Matthew Leahey Men 4/5 99 / 140
Jim Downs Men 4/5 104 / 140
Greg Wise Men 4/5 107 / 140
Jonathan O'keeffe Men 4/5 116 / 140
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 15 / 48
Joseph Lellman Masters Men 55+ 17 / 48
Christopher Buffone Juniors 10-14 15 / 29
Patrick d. Rondeau Men 3 36 / 125
Scott Yarosh Men 3 40 / 125
John Wanner Men 3 84 / 125
Todd Holland Masters Men 45+ 43 / 90
Michael Hempstead Masters Men 45+ 72 / 90
Andy Scott Masters Men 45+ 78 / 90
Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2013)
Todd Holland Men 45+ Masters 9 / 21
Michael Hempstead Men 45+ Masters 16 / 21
Peter Crowley Men 55+ Masters 4 / 15
Scott Yarosh Men Cat 1-2-3 Elite 11 / 12
Scott Yarosh Men Cat 3-4 Elite 11 / 34
Cooper Holland Men 15-18 Juniors 2 / 5
Finnegan O'connor Men 15-18 Juniors 3 / 5
Patrick d. Rondeau Men 35+ Masters 4 / 11
John Wanner Men 35+ Masters 11 / 11
Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)
Aiden Mapel Juniors 10-14 10 / 22
Peter Crowley Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 16 / 69
Joseph Lellman Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 24 / 69
Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ - Sunday 1 / 19
Granite Gorge Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)
Scott Yarosh Men 1/2/3 8 / 17
Scott Yarosh Men 3/4 3 / 16
Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)
Stephen Hyde Men UCI Elite 8 / 40
Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ - Saturday 1 / 14
Stephen Hyde Men UCI Elite 8 / 43
Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)
Finnegan O'connor Cub Juniors (10-14) 5 / 30
Jaden Wise Cub Juniors (10-14) 15 / 30
Scott Yarosh Mens 3/4 Open 18 / 80
Vincent Buffone Mens 3/4 Open 26 / 80
Greg Wise Mens 3/4 Open 72 / 80
Jim Downs Men (Cat 4) 45 / 50
Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 2 (Oct 13 2013)
Geoffrey House MASTERS 45+ 3 / 18
2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)
Cameron Scott JUNIOR MEN/WOMEN 2 / 14
Cooper Holland JUNIOR MEN/WOMEN 4 / 14
Finnegan O'connor JUNIOR MEN/WOMEN 9 / 14
Patrick d. Rondeau MENS 3,4 8 / 43
Vincent Buffone MENS 3,4 25 / 43
John Wanner MENS 3,4 26 / 43
Thom Barry MENS 3,4 27 / 43
Joseph Lellman Mens 55+ 7 / 24
Peter Crowley Mens 55+ 9 / 24
Matthew Leahey Mens 4,5 33 / 50
Todd Holland Mens 45+ 20 / 31
Michael Hempstead Mens 45+ 24 / 31
Andy Scott Mens 45+ 26 / 31
Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)
Jim Downs CAT 4/5 MEN 22 / 32
Geoffrey House MASTERS 45 + 2 / 18
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)
Cooper Holland 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 76 / 108
Geoffrey House 45+ 11 / 119
Todd Holland 45+ 52 / 119
Michael Hempstead 45+ 61 / 119
Peter Crowley 55+ 8 / 64
Joseph Lellman 55+ 28 / 64
Patrick d. Rondeau CAT 3 86 / 159
Jaden Wise U15 28 / 44
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)
Peter Crowley 55+ 12 / 70
Geoffrey House 45+ 10 / 128
Todd Holland 45+ 39 / 128
Michael Hempstead 45+ 79 / 128
Andy Scott 45+ 96 / 128
Buffone Christopher U15 16 / 43
Jaden Wise U15 25 / 43
Cooper Holland 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 103 / 120
Patrick d. Rondeau CAT 3 48 / 159
Vincent Buffone CAT 3 117 / 159
Greg Wise CAT 3 128 / 159
The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)
John Wanner Men Cat 3 33 / 100
Vincent Buffone Men Cat 3 56 / 100
Greg Wise Men Cat 3 79 / 100
Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)
Jamie Ishii Men Cat 4/5 72 / 108
Geoffrey House Men Master Masters 45+ 12 / 91
Michael Hempstead Men Master Masters 45+ 76 / 91
Cameron Scott Men Junior 15-18 24 / 35
Andrew Guswa Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 60 / 97
Patrick d. Rondeau Men Cat 3 53 / 111
Scott Yarosh Men Cat 3 60 / 111
Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)
Thom Barry Men Cat 4/5 31 / 122
Matthew Leahey Men Cat 4/5 69 / 122
Geoffrey House Men Masters 45+ 11 / 91
Michael Hempstead Men Masters 45+ 88 / 91
Peter Crowley Men Masters 55+ 37 / 52
Andrew Guswa Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 66 / 108
Patrick d. Rondeau Men Cat 3 50 / 119
John Wanner Men Cat 3 71 / 119
Big Elm Brewing Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 28 2013)
Jim Downs Men 4/5 18 / 29
Joseph Lellman Masters 55+ 1 / 6
Greg Wise Men 1/2/3/4 23 / 25
The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)
Scott Yarosh Men's 2/3/4 52 / 120
Joseph Lellman Men's 2/3/4 61 / 120
Vincent Buffone Men's 2/3/4 82 / 120
Greg Wise Men's 2/3/4 107 / 120
Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)
Finnegan O'connor Juniors 15-18 (1-4) 2 / 2
Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 21 2013)
Joseph Lellman MR 55+ 4 / 21
Geoffrey House MR 45+ 6 / 29
Todd Holland MR 45+ 11 / 29
2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)
Scott Yarosh Men 3 41 / 75
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 26 / 53
2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 8 / 52
Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)
Peter Crowley Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 22 / 52
Andy Scott Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 35 / 47
Greg Wise Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 45 / 47
Cameron Scott Juniors U19 4 / 11
Finnegan O'connor Juniors U19 10 / 11
Vincent Buffone 3 Men 54 / 82
Aaron Keene 4/5 Men 7 / 35
Matthew Leahey 4/5 Men 24 / 35
Aiden Mapel Juniors 10-14 6 / 27
Finnegan O'connor Juniors 10-14 27 / 27
Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)
Krista Rondeau WOMEN OPEN: 26 / 26
Cooper Holland JUNIORS 2 / 14
Finnegan O'connor JUNIORS 8 / 14
Jaden Wise JUNIORS 13 / 14
Vincent Buffone MASTERS 35+: 8 / 11
Andrew Guswa Cat 4/5: 32 / 42
Greg Wise ELITE 123: 20 / 23
Michael Hempstead Cat 3/4: 50 / 60
Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)
Finnegan O'connor JUNIOR RACE: 4 / 10
Cooper Holland JUNIOR RACE: 5 / 10
Greg Wise ELITE 123: 11 / 11
Aaron Keene Cat 4/5: 19 / 44
Jim Downs Cat 4/5: 31 / 44
Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)
Geoffrey House Men Master Final 50-54 12 / 60
Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)
Stephen Hyde Men UCI Elite 81 / 82
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)
Philip Hempstead Men Junior 13-14 15 / 41
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)
Philip Hempstead Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 10-29 27 / 30
New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)
Philip Hempstead Elite Men 1-2 19 / 19
Vincent Buffone 4 Men 8 / 56
Jordan Greenberg 4 Men 37 / 56
2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)
Joseph Lellman Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 44 / 54
Cameron Scott Junior Boys 15-18 15 / 17
Vincent Buffone Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 18 / 45
Andy Scott Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 34 / 45
NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 6 / 39
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 7 / 39
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ 69 / 73
NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)
Michael Hempstead 3 Men 86 / 86
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 10 / 38
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 15 / 38
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ 8 / 77
Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)
Peter Crowley Men 55+ 7 / 40
David Goodwin Men 55+ 10 / 40
Geoffrey House Men 45+ (1-3) 9 / 63
Joseph Lellman Men 45+ (1-3) 46 / 63
Jay Mcdonald Men 45+ (1-3) 60 / 63
Mason Chiulli Juniors 10-14 11 / 26
Vincent Buffone Men 4 17 / 89
Thom Barry Men 4 26 / 89
Donald Chiulli Men 4 67 / 89
Greg Wise Men 4 75 / 89
Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)
Cameron Scott Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 45 / 55
Peter Crowley Men 55+ 6 / 40
Geoffrey House Men 45+ (1-3) 10 / 65
Robert Hendry Men 45+ (1-3) 65 / 65
Vincent Buffone Men 4 15 / 97
Greg Wise Men 4 73 / 97
Jordan Greenberg Men 4 81 / 97
Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 18 2012)
Cameron Scott Mixed Juniors Junior 13-18 2 / 5
Michael Hempstead Men Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Vincent Buffone Men Cat 4/5 31 / 32
Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 2 / 37
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ 5 / 69
Robert Hendry Masters Men 45+ 43 / 69
Jay Mcdonald Masters Men 45+ 65 / 69
Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2012)
Cameron Scott Juniors - p\b Skratch Labs 3 / 5
Greg Wise Category 4 45 / 59
Andy Scott Category 4 48 / 59
Geoffrey House Men's 45+ p\b Blade Buddy 2 / 22
Joseph Lellman Men's 45+ p\b Blade Buddy 9 / 22
David Goodwin Men's 55+ p\b Bonk! Support 7 / 15
Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)
Vincent Buffone Masters Men 35+ (Category 4) 8 / 36
Jordan Greenberg Category 4 Men 31 / 38
Coonamessett Farm Eco-cross (Nov 12 2012)
Jessica Burgess wise Open Women 11 / 13
Vincent Buffone 4 Men 8 / 34
22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)
Vincent Buffone Men Cat. 3-4 35 / 43
Michael Hempstead Men Cat. 3-4 40 / 43
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ Cat 1-3 3 / 11
Joseph Lellman Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 15 / 21
Robert Hendry Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 20 / 21
Vincent Buffone Master Men 35-44 Cat. 4 1 / 12
Mason Chiulli Cub Junior 10-14 4 / 16
Donald Chiulli Men Cat. 4 14 / 22
Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)
Geoffrey House MEN CAT 1/2/3 16 / 28
Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)
Michael Hempstead Men Cat 3/4 31 / 33
Finnegan O'connor Junior 10-15 9 / 16
Katie Monahan Women Cat 4/citizen 2 / 15
Jordan Greenberg Cat 4/citizen 23 / 40
Finnegan O'connor Cat 4/citizen 30 / 40
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)
John Wanner Men 3 68 / 126
Cameron Scott Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 59 / 67
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 6 / 46
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 7 / 46
Richard Webber Masters Men 55+ 32 / 46
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ 8 / 80
Joseph Lellman Masters Men 45+ 51 / 80
Robert Hendry Masters Men 45+ 59 / 80
Jay Mcdonald Masters Men 45+ 63 / 80
Philip Hempstead Juniors 10-14 2 / 30
Finnegan O'connor Juniors 10-14 9 / 30
Mason Chiulli Juniors 10-14 14 / 30
Jaden Wise Juniors 10-14 25 / 30
Jessica Burgess wise Women 3/4 71 / 71
Vincent Buffone Men 4 15 / 132
Michael Hempstead Men 4 82 / 132
Donald Chiulli Men 4 84 / 132
Jack Loveless Men 4 99 / 132
Greg Wise Men 4 106 / 132
David Stamm Men 4 132 / 132
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)
Robert Hendry Men 3 96 / 124
John Wanner Men 3 97 / 124
Patrick d. Rondeau Men 3 117 / 124
Cameron Scott Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 55 / 66
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 7 / 47
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 8 / 47
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ 8 / 85
Joseph Lellman Masters Men 45+ 54 / 85
Jay Mcdonald Masters Men 45+ 65 / 85
Mason Chiulli Juniors 10-14 9 / 27
Finnegan O'connor Juniors 10-14 11 / 27
Jaden Wise Juniors 10-14 23 / 27
Vincent Buffone Men 4 37 / 133
Michael Hempstead Men 4 77 / 133
Jack Loveless Men 4 88 / 133
Cooper Holland Men 4 89 / 133
Andy Scott Men 4 95 / 133
Donald Chiulli Men 4 96 / 133
Greg Wise Men 4 107 / 133
Jordan Greenberg Men 4 108 / 133
Andrew Guswa Men 4 109 / 133
Jonathan O'keeffe Men 4 112 / 133
Kathleen Monahan Women 3/4 31 / 69
Jessica Burgess wise Women 3/4 64 / 69
Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2012)
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 1/2/3 1 / 12
Geoffrey House Masters 45+ 1/2/3 1 / 17
Robert Hendry Masters 45+ 1/2/3 14 / 17
Patrick d. Rondeau Cat 3/4 Men 4 / 50
John Wanner Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 50
Michael Hempstead Cat 3/4 Men 37 / 50
Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)
David Goodwin Men Master 55+ 3 / 33
Peter Crowley Men Master 55+ 22 / 33
Vincent Buffone Men 4 Master 35+ 12 / 88
Robert Hendry Men Master 45+ 43 / 51
Vincent Buffone Men Master 35+ 14 / 18
Sloper Cross (Oct 21 2012)
Cameron Scott Juniors under 18 3 / 7
Finnegan O'connor Juniors under 18 4 / 7
Michael Hempstead 35+ Men p\b Zanes Cycles 22 / 24
Joseph Lellman 45+ Men p\b Skratch Labs 7 / 14
2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)
Geoffrey House Men 45+ (1-3) 11 / 43
Hanover Cross (Oct 20 2012)
Jay Mcdonald Masters Open 35+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 13
Vincent Buffone Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 27
Robert Hendry Cat 3/4 Men 16 / 27
Jordan Greenberg Cat 3/4 Men 18 / 27
Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 2 (Oct 14 2012)
Geoffrey House Masters 45+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 2 / 18
2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)
David Goodwin MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 5 / 26
Vincent Buffone MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 36 / 63
Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1 (Oct 13 2012)
Geoffrey House Masters 45+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 3 / 18
2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)
Cameron Scott Juniors 1 / 5
Philip Hempstead Juniors 2 / 5
Vincent Buffone Men's 4 4 / 42
Peter Crowley Men's 55+ 1 / 19
David Goodwin Men's 55+ 3 / 19
Andy Scott Men's 34 44 / 44
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)
Patrick d. Rondeau Cat 3 Men 25 / 101
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 6 / 35
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 7 / 35
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ 6 / 76
Todd Holland Masters Men 45+ 22 / 76
Jay Mcdonald Masters Men 45+ 46 / 76
Robert Hendry Masters Men 45+ 65 / 76
Jaden Wise Juniors 10-14 26 / 28
Vincent Buffone Men 4 35+/45+ 38 / 78
Andrew Guswa Men 4 35+/45+ 59 / 78
Greg Wise Men 4 35+/45+ 65 / 78
Cooper Holland Men 4 54 / 72
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)
Michael Hempstead Men 4 35+/45+ 41 / 118
Greg Wise Men 4 35+/45+ 71 / 118
Jaden Wise Juniors 10-14 21 / 28
Cameron Scott Junior 15-18 18 / 26
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 10 / 48
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 20 / 48
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ 7 / 91
Todd Holland Masters Men 45+ 17 / 91
Cooper Holland Men 4 66 / 96
Patrick d. Rondeau Cat 3 Men 33 / 123
The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)
Peter Crowley Men Cat 3 51 / 76
Joseph Lellman Men Cat 3 60 / 76
Vincent Buffone cat 4 17 / 89
Greg Wise cat 4 82 / 89
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 7 / 40
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ 5 / 86
Michael Hempstead Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 75 / 93
Philip Hempstead Juniors 10-14 4 / 29
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 7 / 44
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ 4 / 85
Philip Hempstead Juniors 10-14 2 / 29
Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)
Joseph Lellman Men's 2/3/4 58 / 86
Jay Mcdonald Men's 2/3/4 68 / 86
Robert Hendry Men's 2/3/4 82 / 86
Vincent Buffone Men's 4 29 / 65
Greg Wise Men's 4 58 / 65
BCA Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)
Jaden Wise Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Thom Barry Men 4 2 / 20
Greg Wise Men 4 12 / 20
Geoffrey House Master 45+ 2 / 8
Jay Mcdonald Master 45+ 5 / 8
2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)
Robert Hendry 3/4 Masters 35+ 52 / 76
Finnegan O'connor Juniors 10-14 3 / 21
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 4 / 23
Finnegan O'connor 4 Men 70 / 77
Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 22 2012)
Vincent Buffone Cat 4 19 / 39
Cooper Holland Jr 15-18 1 / 2
Finnegan O'connor Jr 15-18 2 / 2
Geoffrey House M45+ 6 / 31
Todd Holland M45+ 11 / 31
David Goodwin M45+ 17 / 31
Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)
Jordan Greenberg Cat 4 20 / 28
Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)
Patrick d. Rondeau Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 38 / 57
Geoffrey House Men 45+ (1-3) 19 / 46
Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)
John Wanner CAT 4 M 5 / 66
Robert Hendry CAT 4 M 29 / 66
Andy Scott CAT 4 M 34 / 66
Finnegan O'connor CAT 4 M 48 / 66
Peter Normand CAT 4 M 51 / 66
Peter Crowley MASTERS 55+ 1 / 7
Todd Holland MASTERS 45+ 5 / 12
Cooper Holland JUNIORS 2 / 6
Cameron Scott JUNIORS 3 / 6
Finnegan O'connor JUNIORS 4 / 6
Aiden Mapel JUNIORS 5 / 6
John Wanner CAT 3/4 14 / 37
Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)
Patrick d. Rondeau Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 42 / 59
Geoffrey House Men 45+ (1-3) 16 / 54
Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)
Peter Crowley Masters Men 50+ 7 / 33
Joseph Lellman Masters Men 50+ 15 / 33
Jay Mcdonald Masters Men 50+ 16 / 33
David Goodwin Masters Men 50+ 21 / 33
Robert Hendry Masters Men 40+ (1/2/3) 27 / 27
Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)
Jordan Greenberg Cat 4 Men 43 / 63
Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)
Cameron Scott JUNIORS 2 / 7
Cooper Holland JUNIORS 4 / 7
Finnegan O'connor JUNIORS 5 / 7
Geoffrey House Masters 45+ 11 / 35
Todd Holland Masters 45+ 18 / 35
Joseph Lellman Masters 45+ 21 / 35
Jay Mcdonald Masters 45+ 27 / 35
Robert Hendry Masters 45+ 30 / 35
Peter Crowley Masters 55+ 3 / 19
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 6 / 19
Patrick d. Rondeau CAT 4 RACE 1 / 51
Greg Wise CAT 4 RACE 43 / 51
Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)
Cooper Holland Juniors 2 / 9
Aiden Mapel Juniors 6 / 9
Finnegan O'connor Juniors 7 / 9
Robert Hendry Cat 4 22 / 39
Greg Wise Cat 4 31 / 39
John Wanner Cat 4 39 / 39
Peter Crowley Masters 55+ 2 / 12
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 4 / 12
Patrick d. Rondeau Cat 3/4 9 / 35
Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)
Geoffrey House Men 50-54 23 / 61
Peter Crowley Men 55-59 17 / 43
David Goodwin Men 55-59 21 / 43
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)
Philip Hempstead Men Junior 10-12 4 / 20
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)
Peter Crowley Men Master 55-59 17 / 46
David Goodwin Men Master 55-59 18 / 46
New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)
Geoffrey House 3 Men 12 / 59
Philip Hempstead Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 13
Patrick d. Rondeau 4 Men 4 / 61
New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 7 / 40
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 4 / 27
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 5 / 27
Philip Hempstead Junior Boys 15-18 12 / 15
Robert Hendry Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 19 / 42
Expo Wheelmen SalvageCross (Dec 10 2011)
Philip Hempstead Cat 4 13 / 51
Patrick d. Rondeau Cat 4 22 / 51
Jordan Greenberg Cat 4 33 / 51
Cooper Holland Cat 4 45 / 51
Christopher Owen Men 40+ 7 / 34
Todd Holland Men 40+ 13 / 34
Joseph Lellman Men 40+ 21 / 34
Michael Hempstead Men 40+ 32 / 34
The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)
Robert Hendry Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 39 / 64
David Goodwin Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 62 / 71
NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 3 / 30
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 10 / 30
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ 28 / 70
Philip Hempstead Juniors 10-14 3 / 15
Aiden Mapel Juniors 10-14 12 / 15
Robert Hendry Men 4 56 / 106
NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 7 / 30
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 11 / 30
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ 6 / 76
Philip Hempstead Juniors 10-14 4 / 11
Aiden Madel Juniors 10-14 10 / 11
Robert Hendry Men 4 52 / 111
Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 4 / 32
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ 11 / 64
Philip Hempstead Juniors 10-14 3 / 18
Robert Hendry Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 25 / 47
Michael Hempstead Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 31 / 47
Greg Wise Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 45 / 47
Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)
Christopher Owen Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 30 / 45
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 5 / 33
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ 5 / 69
Philip Hempstead Juniors 10-14 3 / 17
Robert Hendry Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 21 / 50
Greg Wise Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 43 / 50
BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 2 / 22
Robert Hendry 4 Men 75 / 94
Cheshire Cross (Nov 19 2011)
Michael Hempstead Masters 35+ 21 / 24
West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)
Michael Hempstead Men Cat. 4 4 / 12
Robert Hendry Master Men 35-44 Cat. 4 7 / 12
Jordan Greenberg Master Men 35-44 Cat. 4 9 / 12
Philip Hempstead Cub Junior 10-14 2 / 9
Mason Chiulli Cub Junior 10-14 7 / 9
Christopher Owen Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 7 / 17
Donald Chiulli Master Men 45+ Cat. 4 4 / 17
Patrick d. Rondeau Men Cat. 3-4 9 / 30
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ Cat 1-3 1 / 14
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ Cat 1-3 3 / 14
Geoffrey House Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 4 / 27
Todd Holland Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 20 / 27
Jeff Fowler Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 25 / 27
Jay Mcdonald Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 27 / 27
Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 12 2011)
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 4 / 10
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)
Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 11 / 50
Christopher Owen Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 41 / 61
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 1 / 36
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 6 / 36
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ 9 / 85
Todd Holland Masters Men 45+ 32 / 85
Jeff Fowler Masters Men 45+ 60 / 85
Joseph Lellman Masters Men 45+ 67 / 85
Jay Mcdonald Masters Men 45+ 81 / 85
Philip Hempstead Juniors 10-14 2 / 20
Mason Chiulli Juniors 10-14 13 / 20
Max Rome Men 4 20 / 135
Robert Hendry Men 4 48 / 135
Michael Hempstead Men 4 52 / 135
Donald Chiulli Men 4 66 / 135
Jordan Greenberg Men 4 106 / 135
Greg Wise Men 4 116 / 135
Cooper Holland Men 4 122 / 135
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)
Christopher Owen Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 46 / 66
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ 14 / 78
Todd Holland Masters Men 45+ 32 / 78
Jeff Fowler Masters Men 45+ 55 / 78
Joseph Lellman Masters Men 45+ 56 / 78
Philip Hempstead Juniors 10-14 2 / 17
Mason Chiulli Juniors 10-14 10 / 17
Patrick d. Rondeau Men 4 5 / 130
Max Rome Men 4 10 / 130
Robert Hendry Men 4 56 / 130
Donald Chiulli Men 4 68 / 130
Michael Hempstead Men 4 107 / 130
Greg Wise Men 4 114 / 130
Erik Rhodes Men 4 130 / 130
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 1 / 41
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 9 / 41
Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)
Michael Hempstead Men CAT 4 42 / 122
Philip Hempstead JR 14 & Under 2 / 14
Robert Hendry Masters 35+ 30 / 31
Peter Crowley Masters 55+ 5 / 24
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 6 / 24
Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 4 / 24
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ 6 / 51
Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 3 / 24
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ 15 / 47
MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)
David Goodwin Masters 55+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 1 / 18
Christopher Owen Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 6 / 64
Max Rome Beginners (cat 4 Only) 15 / 81
Michael Hempstead Beginners (cat 4 Only) 54 / 81
Jordan Greenberg Beginners (cat 4 Only) 65 / 81
Philip Hempstead Juniors (cat 4) 16 / 16
Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)
David Goodwin Masters 35+ 20 / 37
Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 15 2011)
Robert Hendry Men 4 16 / 56
Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 7 / 36
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 10 / 36
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ 12 / 75
Todd Holland Masters Men 45+ 27 / 75
Philip Hempstead Juniors 10-14 4 / 15
Robert Hendry Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 36 / 70
Max Rome Men 4 16 / 67
Cooper Holland Men 4 66 / 67
Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 4 / 41
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 18 / 41
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ 10 / 80
Todd Holland Masters Men 45+ 31 / 80
Philip Hempstead Juniors 10-14 4 / 13
Robert Hendry Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 53 / 92
Greg Wise Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 78 / 92
Cooper Holland Men 4 87 / 89
The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)
Patrick d. Rondeau Cat 4 Men 5 / 91
Robert Hendry Cat 4 Men 61 / 91
Greg Wise Cat 4 Men 86 / 91
Joseph Lellman Cat 3 Men 70 / 79
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 2 / 32
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 8 / 32
Christopher Owen Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 37 / 87
Philip Hempstead Juniors 10-14 4 / 20
Mason Chiulli Juniors 10-14 13 / 20
Robert Hendry Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 67 / 102
Michael Hempstead Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 72 / 102
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)
Robert Hendry Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 63 / 109
Philip Hempstead Juniors 10-14 4 / 14
Mason Chiulli Juniors 10-14 11 / 14
Aiden Mapel Juniors 10-14 12 / 14
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 7 / 38
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 9 / 38
Christopher Owen Amateur Men 47 / 150
Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)
Robert Hendry cat 4 39 / 60
Greg Wise cat 4 60 / 60
Joseph Lellman cat 3 28 / 34
Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 7 / 26
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 9 / 26
Robert Hendry Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 51 / 84
Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ 9 / 29
Max Rome Men 4/Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 13 / 46
Robert Hendry Men 4/Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 32 / 46
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 3 / 17
Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 7 / 26
Geoffrey House Masters 45+ 20 / 55
Michael Hempstead Masters 35+ Cat 4 11 / 22
Jeff Landfried Amateur Men 20 / 78
Philip Hempstead Juniors 10-14 5 / 9
Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)
Michael Hempstead Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 9 / 33
Andrew Guswa Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 27 / 33
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ 17 / 66
Jeff Landfried Cat Amateur Men 61 / 95
Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)
Robert Hendry Men 4 35+ 31 / 48
Jeff Landfried Men 3 4 / 71
Max Rome Men 4 14 / 61
Christopher Owen Men 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 39
David Goodwin Men 1/2/3 55+ 3 / 14
Peter Crowley Men 1/2/3 55+ 4 / 14
Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)
Cooper Holland Juniors 4 / 8
Peter Crowley Masters 55+ 3 / 8
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 5 / 8
Joseph Lellman MASTERS 45+ 13 / 27
Robert Hendry CAT 4 22 / 35
Greg Wise CAT 4 35 / 35
Nicholas Quesnel ELITE - 123 12 / 18
Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)
Cooper Holland Juniors 4 / 7
Philip Hempstead Juniors 5 / 7
Aiden Mapel Juniors 7 / 7
Nicholas Quesnel Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Robert Hendry Cat 4 27 / 38
Jordan Greenberg Cat 4 30 / 38
Greg Wise Cat 4 34 / 38
Peter Crowley Masters 55+ 2 / 11
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 3 / 11
Michael Hempstead Cat 3/4 21 / 32
New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 3 / 15
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 5 / 15
Robert Hendry Masters Men 35+/45+ Cat 4 12 / 32
Jeff Landfried 3 Men 2 / 33
The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)
Robert Hendry Cat 4 Men 25 / 72
NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)
Jeff Landfried Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 15 / 81
Nicholas Quesnel Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 34 / 81
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 2 / 25
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 4 / 25
NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)
Jeff Landfried Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 17 / 90
Nicholas Quesnel Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 29 / 90
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 7 / 24
Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)
Robert Hendry Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 30 / 62
Jeff Landfried Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 20 / 87
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 8 / 31
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 13 / 31
Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)
Robert Hendry Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 24 / 58
Greg Wise Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 52 / 58
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 6 / 36
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 7 / 36
Jeff Landfried Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 13 / 81
Nicholas Quesnel Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 22 / 81
Joseph Lellman Masters Men 45+ 45 / 56
Spooky Bikes CX (Nov 21 2010)
David Goodwin MASTERS 55+ 3 / 10
Peter Crowley MASTERS 55+ 4 / 10
Cooper Holland Juniors 2 / 2
Todd Holland MASTERS 45+ (CROSS CAT 1-4) 6 / 21
Joseph Lellman MASTERS 45+ (CROSS CAT 1-4) 15 / 21
Greg Wise Cat 4 31 / 38
Power Cross (Nov 21 2010)
Nicholas Quesnel Open Men 6 / 45
Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)
Robert Hendry 4 Men 66 / 98
Bethlehem Cup (Nov 14 2010)
Nicholas Quesnel Cat 3/4 Men 4 / 34
Moser Farm (Nov 13 2010)
Greg Wise CAT. 4 33 / 37
Todd Holland M 45+ 5 / 24
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)
Robert Hendry Men 4 84 / 132
Jeff Landfried Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 11 / 127
Nicholas Quesnel Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 122 / 127
Cooper Holland Juniors 10-14 6 / 12
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 6 / 34
Joseph Lellman Masters Men 45+ 57 / 65
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)
Robert Hendry Men 4 78 / 130
Nicholas Quesnel Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 21 / 138
Jeff Landfried Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 31 / 138
Cooper Holland Juniors 10-14 7 / 12
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 7 / 34
Todd Holland Masters Men 45+ 27 / 67
Joseph Lellman Masters Men 45+ 51 / 67
Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy CX (Oct 31 2010)
Nicholas Quesnel 3/4 Men 6 / 42
Peter Crowley Masters 55+ 4 / 9
Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)
Brad Warren Men 3/4 16 / 45
Jay Mcdonald Men Master 3/4 (45+) 13 / 45
Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)
Peter Crowley Masters 55+ 3,4 5 / 25
Joseph Lellman Masters 45+ 3,4 36 / 59
Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)
Jeff Landfried Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 8 / 71
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 6 / 26
Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 5 / 23
Jeff Landfried Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 11 / 65
Smith Farm (Oct 23 2010)
Cooper Holland Juniors 1 / 3
Todd Holland Master 45+ 8 / 21
Peter Crowley Master 55+ 2 / 7
Uncle Sam GP - Day 1 (Oct 17 2010)
Nicholas Quesnel Cat 3/4 Men 18 / 37
Uncle Sam GP - Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)
Jeff Landfried Cat 3/4 Men 2 / 33
Nicholas Quesnel Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 33
Makunda Feldman Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 8 / 17
Jeff Lanfried Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 12 / 17
CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)
Robert Hendry Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 62 / 87
TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)
Todd Holland Mens 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 14 / 29
David Goodwin Mens 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 17 / 29
Peter Crowley Mens 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 18 / 29
Cooper Holland Junior Men 1 / 2
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)
Nicholas Quesnel Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 44 / 124
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 4 / 31
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 14 / 31
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 4 / 25
Peter Crowley Masters Men 55+ 7 / 25
Nicholas Quesnel Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 40 / 117
The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)
Jeff Landfried Cat 3 Men 23 / 64
GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)
Robert Hendry Cat 4 Masters 35+ 82 / 110
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 4 / 32
Peter Crowley Masters 55+ 13 / 32
CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 3 2010)
Nicholas Quesnel Cat 3/4 Men 2 / 59
GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)
Robert Hendry Cat 4 Masters 35+ 82 / 103
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 8 / 33
Peter Crowley Masters 55+ 11 / 33
Joseph Lellman Masters 45+ 62 / 78
Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 2 / 24
Crossin 4 Canines (Sep 25 2010)
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 2 / 8
Joseph Lellman Masters 45+ 13 / 22
Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)
Bill Crowther Masters 45+ 11 / 13
Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 6 / 25
Nicholas Quesnel Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 33 / 99
Jeff Landfried Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 65 / 99
Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ 5 / 26
Jay Mcdonald Masters Men 45+ 44 / 51
Jeff Landfried Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 31 / 97
Nicholas Quesnel Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 39 / 97
Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)
Jay Mcdonald Men 1/2/3 45+ 29 / 35
Jeff Landfried Men Intermediate Cat 3 11 / 61
Jeff Landfried Men 1/2/3/Pro 23 / 38
David Goodwin Men 1/2/3 55+ 2 / 12
Peter Crowley Men 1/2/3 55+ 4 / 12
Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 12 2010)
Nicholas Quesnel Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)
Alec Donahue Men 1/2/3 4 / 33
Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)
Jeff Landfried ELITE - 123 7 / 11
Jeff Landfried CAT 3/4 5 / 41
David Goodwin MASTERS 55+ 2 / 11
Peter Crowley MASTERS 55+ 3 / 11
Jay Mcdonald MASTERS 45+ (CROSS CAT 1-4) 15 / 20
Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)
Cooper Holland JUNIORS 4 / 4
Nicholas Quesnel CAT 3/4 20 / 35
David Goodwin MASTERS 55+ 4 / 9
Joseph Lellman MASTERS 45+ 26 / 29
Jeff Landfried ELITE - 123 12 / 12
Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)
Jeff Landfried CAT 4 2 / 45
Cooper Holland JUNIORS 2 / 8
Jeff Landfried CAT 3/4 7 / 46
David Goodwin MASTERS 55+ 2 / 8
The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)
Robert Hendry Cat 4 Men 52 / 87
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)
David Goodwin Men Master 55-59 20 / 46
NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)
Robert Hendry Cat 4 Men 70 / 92
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 3 / 20
NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 7 / 20
Robert Hendry Cat 4 Men 63 / 97
Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 5 / 25
Michael Mccusker Masters 55+ 14 / 25
Peter Crowley Masters 45+ 37 / 60
Robert Hendry Cat 4 Masters 35+ 30 / 42
Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)
Robert Hendry Cat 4 Masters 35+ 31 / 47
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 8 / 23
Michael Mccusker Masters 55+ 12 / 23
Peter Crowley Masters 45+ 35 / 62
Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race, race #4 of the 2009 Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Nov 22 2009)
Jeff Fowler Cat 3/4 24 / 36
Michael Hempstead Cat 3/4 30 / 36
Jay Mcdonald Masters 45+ 14 / 25
Peter Crowley Masters 45+ 16 / 25
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 1 / 11
Michael Mccusker Masters 55+ 5 / 11
Philip Hempstead Juniors 1 / 3
Cooper Holland Juniors 2 / 3
Cheshire Cross (Nov 21 2009)
Peter Crowley Master 45+ 6 / 22
Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)
Robert Hendry CAT 4 MEN 59 / 90
David Goodwin MASTERS 55+ 3 / 11
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 3 / 30
Michael Hempstead Cat 4 Men 41 / 105
Robert Hendry Cat 4 Men 53 / 105
Cooper Holland Juniors 10-14 10 / 13
Jeremy Durrin Cat 3 Men 6 / 94
Peter Crowley Masters 45+ 27 / 52
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)
Peter Crowley Masters 45+ 31 / 59
Michael Hempstead Cat 4 Men 59 / 114
Robert Hendry Cat 4 Men 60 / 114
Scott Mcconnell Cat 4 Men 78 / 114
John Frey Cat 4 Men 85 / 114
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 3 / 23
Jeremy Durrin Cat 3 Men 4 / 108
19th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 1 2009)
David Goodwin Masters Men 55+ Cat 1-3 (a) 6 / 8
Robert Hendry Master Men 35-44 Cat. 4 (b/c) 8 / 11
Jeff Fowler Master Men 45+ Cat. 4 (b/c) 2 / 11
Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race - NYCROSS.com (Oct 31 2009)
Robert Hendry Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 8 / 8
Paradise Cross Frenzy (Oct 25 2009)
Robert Hendry Men Cat 4/Citizen 12 / 20
Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 2 / 20
Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 6 / 18
Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)
Robert Hendry Cat 4 Masters 35+ 35 / 67
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 2 / 22
Peter Crowley Masters 45+ 35 / 62
Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)
Robert Hendry Cat 4 Masters 35+ 34 / 61
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 5 / 29
Joseph Lellman Masters 45+ 44 / 70
Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 3 / 31
Robert Hendry Cat 4 Masters 35+ 62 / 94
Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)
Evan Huff Cat 3 Men 28 / 110
Joseph Lellman Masters 45+ 51 / 84
Robert Hendry Cat 4 Masters 35+ 69 / 95
Blunt Park Cyclocross Race race #3 of Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Race Series (Sep 27 2009)
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 12 / 13
Jeremy Durrin Cat 4 1 / 48
Michael Hempstead Cat 4 45 / 48
Philip Hempstead Juniors 2 / 4
Cooper Holland Juniors 4 / 4
Jeremy Durrin Cat 3/4 2 / 32
Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 4 / 15
Jay Mcdonald Masters 45+ 21 / 24
Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 6 / 18
Robert Hendry Cat 4 Masters 35+ 20 / 26
Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)
Robert Hendry 4 Men 63 / 87
Crossin' 4 Canines Cyclocross Race (Sep 19 2009)
Peter Crowley Masters 45+ 6 / 13
Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)
Peter Crowley Masters 45+ 26 / 31
Joseph Lellman Masters 45+ 30 / 31
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 2 / 15
Robert Hendry Cat 4 Men 62 / 91
Evan Huff Men 3/4 Under 35 6 / 37
Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)
Robert Hendry Masters 35+ 22 / 26
Peter Crowley Masters 45+ 7 / 15
Joseph Lellman Masters 45+ 8 / 15
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 2 / 8
Philip Hempstead Juniors 3 / 4
Cooper Holland Juniors 4 / 4
Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)
Robert Hendry Masters 35+ 21 / 22
Peter Crowley Masters 45+ 6 / 12
Joseph Lellman Masters 45+ 10 / 12
David Goodwin Masters 55+ 1 / 14
Cooper Holland Juniors 3 / 4
Kieth Bureyne Cat 3/4 55 / 62
The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2008)
Joseph Lellman Cat 3/4 35+ 16 / 28
David Goodwin Cat 3/4 35+ 21 / 28
NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)
Robert Wilson Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 36 / 66
David Goodwin Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 38 / 66
NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)
David Goodwin Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 37 / 69
Robert Wilson Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 38 / 69
Joseph Lellman Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 40 / 69
Palmer Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2008)
Scott Mcconnell Cat 4 8 / 36
Thomas Hoogendyk Cat 4 12 / 36
Christopher Evans Cat 3/4 11 / 34
Jeff Fowler Cat 3/4 14 / 34
Robert Wilson Masters 35+ 18 / 21
David Goodwin Masters 45 11 / 25
Peter Crowley Masters 45 12 / 25
Joseph Lellman Masters 45 14 / 25
BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)
Peter Crowley Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 34 / 84
David Goodwin Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 39 / 84
Robert Wilson Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 63 / 84
Robert Hendry Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 80 / 84
Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)
Thomas Hoogendyk Men 4 15 / 30
Robert Hendry Men 4 24 / 30
Christopher Evans Men 3-4 42 / 62
Jeff Fowler Men 3-4 47 / 62
Robert Wilson Men 35+ 24 / 25
Peter Crowley Men 45+ 10 / 27
David Goodwin Men 45+ 11 / 27
Cheshire Cross (Nov 22 2008)
Peter Crowley Master 45+ - by LaraBar 6 / 19
David Goodwin Master 45+ - by LaraBar 7 / 19
Robert Wilson Masters 35+ - by Sharkies Fruit Snacks 13 / 14
Scott Mcmonnell Cat 4 \ Public - by Ghostship Clothing 9 / 35
Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)
Ethan Parsons Masters 35+ 19 / 40
Robert Wilson Masters 35+ 40 / 40
Thomas Hoogendyk Cat 4 Men 45 / 78
VT Psycho Cross (Nov 8 2008)
David Goodwin Men Master 45+ 6 / 8
Robert Wilson Men Master 35+ 10 / 10
18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)
Robert Wilson Cat 4 Men 97 67 / 89
Peter Crowley Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 34 / 76
Jeff Fowler Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 35 / 76
Christopher Evans Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 40 / 76
Joseph Lellman Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 44 / 76
David Goodwin Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 46 / 76
Jay Mcdonald Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 61 / 76
Scott Mcconnell Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 68 / 76
18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)
Joseph Lellman Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 22 / 69
Christopher Evans Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 24 / 69
Peter Crowley Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 25 / 69
Jeff Fowler Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 28 / 69
David Goodwin Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 43 / 69
Jay Mcdonald Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 49 / 69
Robert Wilson Cat 4 Men 93 st 70 / 88
Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2008)
David Goodwin Masters 35+/45+/55+ 24 / 41
Peter Crowley Masters 35+/45+/55+ 25 / 41
Jay Mcdonald Masters 35+/45+/55+ 31 / 41
Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)
Joseph Lellman Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 25 / 59
Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)
David Goodwin Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 42 / 98
Peter Crowley Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 72 / 98
Jay Mcdonald Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 98 / 98
Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)
Robert Wilson Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 72 / 90
Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)
David Goodwin 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 19 starter 7 / 13
Joseph Lellman 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 19 starter 9 / 13
Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)
David Goodwin Masters 3/4 45+ 14 / 36
Peter Crowley Masters 3/4 45+ 16 / 36
Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 24 2008)
Thomas Hoogendyle Cat 3/4 25 / 39
Joseph Lellman Masters 45+ (cross Cat 1-4) 6 / 22
David Goodwin Masters 45+ (cross Cat 1-4) 9 / 22
NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)
Robert Wilson 4 Men 50 42 / 47
Jay Mcdonald 3/4 Masters 43 14 / 40
6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)
Jay Mcdonald Masters 35+ 62 54 / 61
Robert Wilson 4 Men 70 60 / 65
MRC Cyclocross (Dec 2 2007)
Peter Crowley Masters 35+ 30 / 34
Robert Wilson Cat 4 Masters 35+ 16 / 44
Steven Robbins Cat 4 Men 28 / 52
Easthampton Cyclocross (Dec 1 2007)
Jeffrey Leake Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Ethan Parsons Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Peter Crowley Masters 45+ 14 / 20
Steven Robbins Cat 4 11 / 22
Palmer Cyclocross (Nov 25 2007)
Steven Robbins Cat 4 15 / 25
Scott Mcconnell Cat 4 18 / 25
Christopher Evans Masters 35+ (cross Cat 1-4) 13 / 16
Ethan Parsons Cat 3/4 9 / 17
Emerson Loustan Elite (1/2/3) 14 / 14
Peter Crowley Masters 45+ (cross Cat 1-4) 13 / 24
Jay Mcdonald Masters 45+ (cross Cat 1-4) 24 / 24
Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)
Peter Crowley 3/4 Masters 56 20 / 49
Jay Mcdonald 3/4 Masters 56 22 / 49
Steven Robbins 4 Men 80 33 / 75
Robert Wilson 4 Men 80 73 / 75
Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Nov 18 2007)
Robert Wilson MEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 19 / 26
Jay Mcdonald MASTERS 45+ 19 / 21
Peter Crowley MASTERS 45+ 20 / 21
Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2007)
Steven Robbins Cat 4 8 / 20
Peter Crowley Masters 45+ 7 / 20
West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)
Emerson Loustau Cat. 1-3 Men 19 / 20
Peter Crowley Cat. 1-4 Master Men 45+ 14 / 20
Steven Robbins Cat. 4 Men 38 / 44
Christopher Evans Cat. 4 Master Men 35-44 5 / 21
Scott Mcconnell Cat. 4 Master Men 35-44 7 / 21
Jeff Fowler Cat. 4 Master Men 35-44 8 / 21
Robert Wilson Cat. 4 Master Men 35-44 19 / 21
VT Mountain Psycho Cross (Nov 10 2007)
Peter Crowley Masters 45+ (1-4) 10 4 / 10
17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)
Steven Robbins 4 Men 92 star 20 / 87
Jeff Fowler 4 Men 92 star 41 / 87
Jay Mcdonald Masters 35+ 74 62 / 66
Peter Crowley Masters 35+ 74 63 / 66
Christopher Evans 3/4 Masters 77 22 / 74
Scott Mcconnell 3/4 Masters 77 61 / 74
Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)
Steven Robbins 4 Men 99 starters 32 / 84
2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)
Ethan Parsons Cat 2,3 Men 36 / 44
Jay Mcdonald Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 52 / 65
Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2007)
Rebecca Cooke Cat. 1 2 3 4 Women 3 / 8
Paul Cooke Masters 21 / 26
Uncle Sam Cyclocross (Oct 21 2007)
Rebecca Cooke Pro women 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 21 2007)
Jay Mcdonald B Masters 3/4 9 / 39
Christopher Evans B Masters 3/4 32 / 39
Steven Robbins Beginner Men 8 / 44
Peter Crowley Masters 1-3 26 / 32
Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 20 2007)
Steven Robbins Mens C Cat 4/5 42 st 5 / 33
Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)
Steven Robbins 4 Men 57 / 113
Peter Crowley 3/4 Masters 38 / 79
Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)
Steven Robbins 4 Men 28 / 104
Emerson Loustau Cat 2/3 Men 55 / 95
Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 6 2007)
Steven Robbins 4 Men 2 / 29
Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)
Steven Robbins Mens 4 7 / 56
Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 30 2007)
Rebecca Cooke Women P/1/2/3 1 / 6
Emerson Loustau Men Cat 3/4 10 / 30
Bedford Springs Cyclocross (Sep 23 2007)
Steven Robbins Beginner Men - 'cross Cat 4 10 / 36
Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)
Emerson Loustau Elite Men 26 / 27
Jay Mcdonald A Masters 45+ 5 / 13
Peter Crowley A Masters 45+ 10 / 13
Steven Robbins C Men 12 / 57
Milford Cross (Sep 9 2007)
Jay Mcdonald A Masters 45+ 1 / 5
Peter Crowley A Masters 45+ 2 / 5
BlueMoon Coffee Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2007)
J.d. Bilodeau MASTERS 35+ 23 Starters 7 / 22
Steven Robbins C Race (Cat 4) 38 starters 8 / 36
Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)
Jay Mcdonald Category: B Men 69 st 51 / 64
2006 New York State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 19 2006)
Jeffrey Leake Elite Men 8 / 24
Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 18 2006)
Miro Koulnis CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 6 / 24
Brant Hornberger CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 16 / 24
The West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 12 2006)
Jay Mcdonald Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-4 (a) 26 / 27
Steven Robbins Cat. 4 (c) Men 23 / 30
16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)
Steven Robbins Category: C Men 62 / 79
Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)
Steven Robbins Category: C Men 61 / 75
Hardwick Vineyard & Winery Cyclocross (Oct 28 2006)
Daniel Coady Elite Men (5 laps) 3 / 11
Steven Robbins C Race (4 laps) 15 / 16
Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)
Steven Robbins Category: C Men 5 46 / 49
16th Annual BCA Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)
Miro Koulnis Men B 4 / 18
Robert Wilson Men's C 15 / 20
Busiest Racers
David Goodwin 104
Peter Crowley 99
Robert Hendry 70
Geoffrey House 63
Joseph Lellman 50
Greg Wise 38
Michael Hempstead 37
Jay Mcdonald 34
Cooper Holland 33
Vincent Buffone 33
Philip Hempstead 31
Patrick d. Rondeau 24
Finnegan O'connor 23
Jeff Landfried 23
Todd Holland 23
Steven Robbins 22
Cameron Scott 20
Nicholas Quesnel 19
Robert Wilson 18
Scott Yarosh 15
Jaden Wise 15
Jordan Greenberg 13
Andy Scott 12
John Wanner 12
Jim Downs 11
Jeff Fowler 11
Mason Chiulli 9
Christopher Owen 9
Christopher Evans 8
Thom Barry 8
Aaron Keene 8
Matthew Leahey 7
Donald Chiulli 7
Aiden Mapel 7
Max Rome 6
Andrew Guswa 6
Scott Mcconnell 6
Jeremy Durrin 5
Ethan Parsons 4
Emerson Loustau 4
Christopher Buffone 4
Jonathan O'keeffe 4
Stephen Hyde 3
Jessica Burgess wise 3
Rebecca Cooke 3
Michael Mccusker 3
Thomas Hoogendyk 3
Miro Koulnis 2
Jeffrey Leake 2
Evan Huff 2
Jack Loveless 2
Jamie Ishii 2
Tim Cary 2
Roberto Ludovico 1
Frank Sleegers 1
Buffone Christopher 1
Krista Rondeau 1
David Stamm 1
Peter Normand 1
Richard Webber 1
Aiden Madel 1
Erik Rhodes 1
Jeff Lanfried 1
Makunda Feldman 1
Bill Crowther 1
Brad Warren 1
Kathleen Monahan 1
Kieth Bureyne 1
Scott Mcmonnell 1
Thomas Hoogendyle 1
Emerson Loustan 1
John Frey 1
Paul Cooke 1
J.d. Bilodeau 1
Katie Monahan 1
Alec Donahue 1
Brant Hornberger 1
Christopher Mapel 1
Daniel Coady 1