Log In

Team Overview: SyCip

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

2014 Sacramento Cyclocross - Orangevale Park (Oct 12 2014)

Brandon Chan Men B 22 / 31

CCCX #4 (Sep 28 2014)

Aron Bonar MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 7 / 16

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

Aron Bonar Master Men 35+ 20 / 62
Hans Kellner Master Men 45+ 50 / 95

West Sacramento CX Grand Prix (Sep 6 2014)

Brandon Chan Men B 5 / 49

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Kelly Chang Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 80 / 111

2013 NCNCA Cyclocross District Championship (Dec 29 2013)

Kelly Chang ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 7

San Jose Supcat (Dec 14 2013)

Brian Rogers 35+ B Master Men 8 / 24

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point - BASP Race 5 (Dec 8 2013)

Kelly Chang Women A 13 / 18
Hans Kellner Master 45+ A 38 / 40
Aron Bonar Master 35+ A 9 / 28
Brian Fewster Master 35+ B 9 / 52
Brian Rogers Master 35+ B 15 / 52
Cory Nash Master 45+ B 32 / 42
Hans Kellner Single Speed A 18 / 19

Surf City CX #4 (Dec 1 2013)

Cury Nash Men: 45+ B (3/4) 14 / 23
Kelly Chang Women: A (1-4) 6 / 12
Hans Kellner Men: 45+ A (1-4) 24 / 27

CandleStick Tripppel Cross - BASP #4 (Nov 24 2013)

Brian Rogers Master 35+ B 17 / 42

Sierra Point Night Cross - BASP #3 (Nov 9 2013)

Kelly Chang Elite Women 14 / 23
Hans Kellner SingleSpeed A 7 / 19
Brian Fewster Cat B Men 73 / 82
Cory Nash Master Men 45+B 30 / 55
Brian Fewster Master Men 35+B 8 / 38
Brian Rogers Master Men 35+B 9 / 38
Hans Kellner Master Men 45+A 28 / 31
Aron Bonar Master Men 35+A 9 / 37

Stafford Lake Wildcat (Nov 3 2013)

Brian Rogers 35+ B Master Men 8 / 41

Surf City CX #2 (Oct 27 2013)

Kelly Chang Women: A (1-4) 6 / 13
Cury Nash Men: 45+ B (3/4) 26 / 34
Hans Kellner Men: 45+ A (1-4) 23 / 24
Aron Bonar Men: 35+ A (1-4) 8 / 20

Candlestick Repechage (Oct 20 2013)

Kelly Chang Women A 12 / 20
Hans Kellner Master 45+ A 26 / 29
Aron Bonar Master 35+ A 14 / 32
Brian Rogers Master 35+ B 11 / 46
Brian Fewster Master 35+ B 20 / 46
Cory Nash Master 35+ B 45 / 46
Brian Brooks Single Speed B 37 / 43

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 13 2013)

Kelly Chang Women: A (1-4) 7 / 9
Aron Bonar Men: 35+ A (1-4) 8 / 16

Lion of Fairfax of Los Altos (Oct 12 2013)

Brian Rogers 35+ B Master Men 30 / 35

NorCal CX #1 San Jose Cougar (Oct 5 2013)

Brian Rogers 35+ B Master Men 12 / 40

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 29 2013)

Brian Rogers Master 35+ B 11 / 61
Brian Fewster Master 35+ B 57 / 61
Aron Bonar Master 35+ A 19 / 39

CCCX 3 (Sep 21 2013)

Aron Bonar MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 10 / 10

CCCX 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Aron Bonar MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 18

Santa Rosa Cup #3 (Dec 16 2012)

Brian Rogers B Men 35+ 11 / 19

Bay Area Superprestige #5 (Dec 9 2012)

Kelly Chang Elite Women 6 / 11
Hans Kellner Master Men 45+ A 25 / 32
Forrest Johnson Master Men 35+ A 15 / 27
Aron Bonar Master Men 35+ A 18 / 27
Brian Rogers Master Men 35+ B 8 / 55
Brian Brooks SingleSpeed B 24 / 36
Jeremiah Blume SingleSpeed B 27 / 36
Hans Kellner SingleSpeed A 20 / 20

BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)

Hans Kellner Master Men 45+ A 32 / 32
Forrest Johnson Master Men 35+ A 27 / 36
Brian Brooks SingleSpeed B 33 / 40
Jeremiah Blume SingleSpeed B 37 / 40
Brian Rogers Master Men 35+ B 23 / 62
Hans Kellner SingleSpeed A 25 / 25

Sacramento CX #6 (Nov 18 2012)

Brandon Chan Men B 4 / 21

Santa Rosa Cup #2 (Nov 17 2012)

Brian Rogers B 35 Men 12 / 16

Folsom RodeoCX #4 (Nov 14 2012)

Brandon Chan Men A 10 / 10

BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Brian Fewster Master Men 35+ B 15 / 64
Brian Rogers Master Men 35+ B 53 / 64
Kelly Chang ELITE WOMEN 25 / 29
Aron Bonar Master Men 35+ A 17 / 40
Forrest Johnson Master Men 35+ A 21 / 40
Brian Brooks SingleSpeed B 27 / 51
Jeremiah Blume SingleSpeed B 32 / 51

Stafford Lake (Nov 4 2012)

Brian Rogers Men B 35+ 12 / 39

Sacramento CX #5 (Nov 4 2012)

Marc Wittenberg Men B35+ 20 / 25
Brandon Chan Men B 4 / 23

Sacramento CX #4 (Nov 3 2012)

Scott Lynch Men B45+ 23 / 24
Marc Wittenberg Men B35+ 25 / 36
Brandon Chan Men B 24 / 24

Santa Rosa Cup #1 (Oct 27 2012)

Brian Rogers Masters 35+ B 15 / 28

CandleStick Repechage (Oct 21 2012)

Kelly Chang Elite Women 9 / 14
Hans Kellner Master Men 45+ Cat A 29 / 31
Aron Bonar Master Men 35+ Cat A 8 / 38
Forrest Johnson Master Men 35+ Cat A 26 / 38
Brian Fewster Master Men 35+ B 20 / 63
Brian Rogers Master Men 35+ B 21 / 63
Mike Orenich Master Men 35+ B 40 / 63
Brian Brooks Siglespeed B 27 / 41
Jeremiah Blume Siglespeed B 40 / 41
Hans Kellner Singlespeed A 19 / 21

Sacramento CX #3 (Oct 21 2012)

Brandon Chan Men B 20 / 20
Scott Lynch Men B45+ 23 / 27
Marc Wittenberg Men B35+ 18 / 27

CCCX 5 (Oct 14 2012)

Aron Bonar MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 23

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 7 2012)

Brandon Chan Men B 4 / 21
Scott Lynch Men B45+ 24 / 24
Marc Wittenberg Men B35+ 13 / 23

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)

Brian Rogers Men B 35+ 30 / 73
Aron Bonar Men A 35+ 9 / 47
Forrest Johnson Men A 35+ 39 / 47
Jeremiah Blume SS - B 27 / 50
Brian Brooks SS - B 41 / 50

Sacramento CX #1 (Sep 23 2012)

Brandon Chan Men B 4 / 26
Scott Lynch Men B45+ 29 / 30
Marc Wittenberg Men B35+ 18 / 22

CCCX 3 (Sep 22 2012)

Hans Kellner MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 19 / 20
Aron Bonar MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 12 / 21
Hans Kellner SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 8 / 8

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2012)

Aron Bonar MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 20

CCCX 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Aron Bonar MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Hans Keller SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 11 / 11

Santa Rosa Cup #2 (Dec 18 2011)

Brian Rogers Masters 35+ B 6 / 18

Sacramento CX #8 (Dec 17 2011)

Mike Orenich Men B35+ 4 / 29
Brian Fewster Men B35+ 18 / 29

BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)

Mike Orenich Cat B Men 22 / 79
Brian Fewster Cat B Men 38 / 79
Hans Kellner Master 45+ A 23 / 33
Aron Bonar Master 35+ A 6 / 31
Kelly Chang Elite Women 14 / 16
Brian Rogers Master 35+ B 17 / 56

CCCX #7 Nor Cal State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Aron Bonar Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 24
Kelly Chang Elite Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Hans Kellner Single Speed Men A Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

Mike Orenich Cat B Men 29 / 94
Brandon Chan Cat B Men 42 / 94
Brian Fewster Cat B Men 46 / 94
Matt Young Elite Men 37 / 66
Hans Kellner Master 45+ A 39 / 41
Aron Bonar Master 35+ A 10 / 44
Kelly Chang Elite Women 16 / 26
Brian Rogers Master 35+ B 20 / 56
Matthias Behrends Single Speed A 11 / 23

SSCXWC (Nov 20 2011)

Brian Rogers SingleSpeed Men (E.A.W.) 25 / 66

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Aron Bonar Masters 35+ A 11 / 49
Forrest Johnson Masters 35+ A 44 / 49
Unknown Rider Women's Category B 23 / 31
Kelly Chang Elite Women 11 / 19
Brian Fewster Cat B Men 18 / 92
Mike Orenich Cat B Men 21 / 92
Brian Rogers Masters 35+ B 29 / 54
Hans Kellner Singlespeed A 26 / 35

CCCX 6 (Nov 6 2011)

Aron Bonar Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Matt Young lite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12

Stafford Lake CX (Nov 6 2011)

Brian Rogers Men B 35+ 34 / 56

Sacramento CX #4 (Nov 5 2011)

Hans Kellner Single Speed 12 / 25
Kelly Chang Women A 4 / 7

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 30 2011)

Hans Kellner Master Men 45+ A 25 / 34
Kelly Chang Master Men 35+ A 27 / 30

BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)

Brian Rogers Masters 35+ B 47 / 57
Kelly Chang Elite Women 17 / 22
Hans Kellner Masters 45+ A 25 / 37
Aron Bonar Masters 35+ A 11 / 44
Matt Young Men's Elite 27 / 59
Mike Orenich Mens B 5 / 81
Brian Fewster Mens B 30 / 81

Sacramento CX #3 (Oct 23 2011)

Scott Lynch Men B45+ 20 / 23
Marc Wittenberg Men B35+ 10 / 21
Brandon Chan Men B 1 / 22

CCCX 5 (Oct 22 2011)

Aron Bonar Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9

CCCX 4 (Oct 16 2011)

Mike Morgan Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 7 / 36
Hans Keller Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 33
Aron Bonar Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 30
Hans Kellner Single Speed Men A Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Kelly Chang UCI Women 31 / 32

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Kelly Chang UCI Women 26 / 30

CCCX 3 (Oct 9 2011)

Hans Keller Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 30
Aron Bonar Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 25
Hans Killer Single Speed Men A Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Matt Young Elite Men 17 / 35

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Kelly Chang UCI Elite Women 35 / 36

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 8 2011)

Hans Kellner Single Speed 17 / 42
Scott Lynch Men B45+ 33 / 34
Brian Fewster Men B35+ 3 / 45
Mike Orenich Men B35+ 4 / 45
Marc Wittenberg Men B35+ 34 / 45

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Kelly Chang UCI Elite Women 34 / 37

Sacramento CX #1 (Sep 24 2011)

Marc Wittenberg Men B35+ 38 / 43
Brandon Chan Men B 16 / 35

CCCX 2 (Sep 24 2011)

Matt Young Elite Men Cat A 10 / 21

CCCX 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Marc Wittenberg Men B 35+ 24 / 27
Aron Bonar Men A 35+ 4 / 12
Matt Young Men A 19 / 31

Surf City #5 (Jan 23 2011)

Dennis Mcgovern Master Men 35+ B 14 / 17

Sacramento CX #8 (Jan 22 2011)

Brandon Chan Men B 10 / 10

CCCX #8 (Jan 15 2011)

Dennis Mcgovern MASTER MEN 35+ B 8 / 10

Surf City #4 (Jan 9 2011)

Dennis Mcgovern Master Men 35+ B 11 / 20

SoCalCross Prestige Series #17 (Dec 19 2010)

Tom Monica Masters Men 45+ 19 / 24

CCCX #7 (Dec 19 2010)

Dennis Mcgovern MASTER MEN 35+ B 9 / 14

Surf City #3 (Dec 12 2010)

Dennis Mcgovern Master Men 35+ B 15 / 20

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Aron Bonar Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 180 / 151

BASP 5 CCCP (Dec 5 2010)

Mike Orenich Master 35+ B 16 / 71
Dennis Mcgovern Master 35+ B 21 / 71
Hans Kellner Single Speed A 18 / 19
Aron Bonar Cat A Men 12 / 32

Sacrament CX #5 (Dec 4 2010)

Brandon Chan Men B 1 / 10

SoCalCross Prestige Series #14 (Nov 28 2010)

Tom Monica Men 50-54 10 / 14

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Mike Orenich Men B 35+ 18 / 90
Dennis Mcgovern Men B 35+ 22 / 90
Hans Kellner Men A 45+ 34 / 39
Mike Morgan Men A 35+ 34 / 46
Brandon Chan Cat B Men 33 / 92
Hans Kellner Single Speed A 10 / 18
Aron Bonar Cat A Men 29 / 59
Matt Young Cat A Men 31 / 59

CCCX #6 (Nov 22 2010)

Dennis Mcgovern MASTER MEN 35+ B 8 / 13
Mike Morgan MASTER MEN 35+ A 13 / 15
Aron Bonar ELITE MEN 10 / 22

Sacramento CX #4 (Nov 22 2010)

Brandon Chan Men B 5 / 20
Matt Young Men A 5 / 14

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13 (Nov 21 2010)

Tom Monica Masters Men 45+ 13 / 26

Surf City #2 (Nov 14 2010)

Dennis Mcgovern Master Men 35+ B 5 / 23
Charles Ehm Master Men 35+ B 8 / 23
Matt Young Category A Men 12 / 27

BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)

Unknown Rider B Women 7 / 24
Hans Kellner Master Men 45+ Cat A 35 / 38
Mike Morgan Master Men 35+ Cat A 32 / 47

BASP 2, Coyote Pt (Nov 7 2010)

Dennis Mcgovern Cat B Men's Results 44 / 61
Hans Kellner Cat A Single Speed Results 19 / 20
Matt Young Cat A Men's Results 20 / 47
Aron Bonar Cat A Men's Results 32 / 47
Hans Kellner Cat A 45+ Men's Results 34 / 37
Mike Morgan Cat A 35+ Men's Results 25 / 48
Mike Orenich Cat B 35+ Men's Results 16 / 68

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 1) (Nov 6 2010)

Tom Monica Masters Men 45+ 15 / 29

Sacramento Cyclocross #3 (Nov 6 2010)

Brandon Chan Men B 5 / 19

Sacramento Cx #2 (Oct 24 2010)

Brandon Chan Men B 9 / 13

CCCX #5 (Oct 24 2010)

Dennis Mcgovern MASTER MEN 35+ B 12 / 23
Hans Kellner MASTER MEN 45+ A 17 / 21
Hans Kellner SINGLE SPEED A 5 / 7
Aron Bonar ELITE MEN 18 / 32

BASP 1, Merritt College (Oct 17 2010)

Hans Kellner SingleSpeed A 13 / 16
Aron Bonar Cat A Men 39 / 54
Matt Young Cat A Men 46 / 54
Hans Kellner Master Men 45+ Cat A 39 / 41
Mike Morgan Master Men 35+ Cat A 14 / 46
Dennis Mcgovern Master Men 35+ Cat B 35 / 77

CCCX #4 (Oct 10 2010)

Dennis Mcgovern MASTER MEN 35+ B 10 / 20
Matt Young B MEN 2 / 17
Mike Morgan MASTER MEN 35+ A 12 / 20

Sacramento Cyclocross #1 (Oct 9 2010)

Mike Orenich Men B35+ 9 / 44
Brandon Chan Men B 15 / 25

CCCX #3 (Oct 3 2010)

Dennis Mcgovern MASTER MEN 35+ B 10 / 23
Matt Young B MEN 3 / 23
Mike Morgan MASTER MEN 35+ A 15 / 26
Aron Bonar ELITE MEN 9 / 25

CCCX 2 (Sep 26 2010)

Dennis Mcgovern Master Men B 35+ 13 / 23
Matt Young Men B 1 / 23
Mike Morgan Mater Men 35+ 18 / 25
Aron Bonar Elite Men 8 / 25

CCCX 1 (Sep 19 2010)

Dennis Mcgovern MASTER MEN 35+ B 14 / 31
Matt Young Men B 6 / 29
Mike Morgan MASTER MEN 35+ A 17 / 24
Aron Bonar Elite Men 7 / 24

CCCX #6 (Jan 17 2010)

Mike Morgan MASTER MEN 35+ B 1 / 13
Aron Bonar ELITE MEN 9 / 11

Surf City #5 - Aptos High (Jan 10 2010)

Mike Morgan Master Men 35+ B 6 / 28
Dennis Mcgovern Master Men 35+ B 23 / 28

Surf City #4 - Harbor High (Dec 20 2009)

Bill Sans Master Men 45+ A 10 / 16
Mike Morgan Master Men 35+ B 2 / 21
Dennis Mcgovern Master Men 35+ B 20 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Aron Bonar Men Master 35-39 58 / 145

BASP #5 CCCP (Dec 6 2009)

Mike Morgan 35+ B Men 7 / 60
Dennis Mcgovern 35+ B Men 55 / 60
Bill Sans 45+ A Men 16 / 29
Brandon Chan Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Brian Rogers Single Speed B 1 / 16
Aron Bonar A Men 11 / 35

BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)

Mike Morgan 35+ B Men 7 / 91
Mike Orenich 35+ B Men 20 / 91
Dennis Mcgovern 35+ B Men 68 / 91
Hans Kellner 35+ A Men 50 / 50
Brandon Chan Junior 15-18 4 / 8
Brandon Chan C Men 41 / 114
Chris Wells Single Speed B 6 / 24
Brian Rogers Single Speed B 17 / 24
Hans Kellner Single Speed A 16 / 18
Aron Bonar Men A 29 / 56

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13 (Nov 29 2009)

Tom Monica Master Men 45+ 6 / 25

CCCX #5 Manzanita Park (Nov 22 2009)

Mike Morgan MASTER MEN 35+ B 4 / 23
Matt Young B MEN 4 / 22
Aron Bonar ELITE MEN 11 / 21
Bill Sans ELITE MEN 15 / 21

Pilarcitos Bay Area Super Prestige #3 - Sierra Point (Nov 14 2009)

Brian Rogers Singlespeed B 6 / 34

CCCX #4 Toro Park, Salinas (Nov 8 2009)

Aron Bonar ELITE MEN 13 / 24

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Matthias Behrends Singlespeed 55 / 136

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Matthias Behrends Men SSCXWC 150 / 213

Livermore #5 (Nov 7 2009)

Brian Rogers Men - 03 - Single Speed 1 / 11
Dennis Mcgovern Men - 04 16 / 43
William Sans Men - 1/2 - Master - 45-99 6 / 7

LARPD #5 (Nov 7 2009)

Brian Rogers Men - 03 - Single Speed 1 / 11
Dennis Mcgovern Men - 04 16 / 43
William Sans Men - 1/2 - Master - 45-99 6 / 7

Surf City Cyclocross #3 (Nov 1 2009)

Mike Morgan Master Men 35+ B 2 / 20
Dennis Mcgovern Master Men 35+ B 20 / 20
Aron Bonar A Men 22 / 33

Surf City Cyclocross - Halloween Race (Oct 31 2009)

Mike Morgan Master Men 35+ B 1 / 35
Hans Kellner Master Men 35+ A 37 / 46
Matthias Behrends Single Speed A 3 / 20
Hans Kellner Single Speed A 17 / 20
Aron Bonar A Men 19 / 44

Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)

Matt Young Cat B Men 28 / 72
Brian Rogers Single Speed B 8 / 18
Rich Blanco Single Speed A 8 / 15
Brandon Chan Cat C men 56 / 136
Aron Bonar Cat A Men 20 / 48
Mike Morgan Master 35+ B 1 / 69
Brian Fewster Master 35+ B 21 / 69
Mike Orenich Master 35+ B 24 / 69
Dennis Mcgovern Master 35+ B 69 / 69
Brandon Chan Juniors 15-18 1 / 4
Hans Kellner Master 35+ A 47 / 53
Bill Sans Master 45+ A 18 / 36

CCCX #3 Toro Park, Salinas, (Oct 18 2009)

Mike Morgan MASTER MEN 35+ B 2 / 18
Matt Young B MEN 8 / 25
Aron Bonar ELITE MEN 11 / 27

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 17 2009)

Mike Orenich Men's 35+ B 15 / 45

Surf City #1 Soquel High School (Oct 11 2009)

Aron Bonar Category A Men 13 / 34
Bill Sans Master Men 45+ A 9 / 24
Mike Morgan Master Men 35+ B 4 / 36

Livermore #4 (Oct 10 2009)

Dennis Mcgovern Men - 03 - Master - 35-99 14 / 18

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Brandon Chan Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Mike Morgan Cat B 35+ 3 / 76
Dennis Mcgovern Cat B 35+ 65 / 76
Hans Kellner Cat A 35+ 26 / 44
Brandon Chan Men C 44 / 108
Brian Rogers Single Speed B 7 / 15
Rich Blanco Single Speed A 3 / 12
Aron Bonar Mens A 30 / 54

Livermore #3 (Oct 3 2009)

Dennis Mcgovern Men - 03 - Master - 35-99 11 / 12

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2009)

Aron Bonar ELITE MEN 13 / 35
Mike Morgan MASTER MEN 35+ B 2 / 25
Bill Sans MASTER MEN 45+ A 13 / 28

CCCX #1 (Sep 20 2009)

Aron Bonar ELITE MEN 17 / 33
Mike Morgan MASTER MEN 35+ B 2 / 28

Peak Season CX #2 (Jan 4 2009)

Aron Bonar Category A Men 5 / 18

Peak Season CX #1 (Dec 21 2008)

Aron Bonar Category A Men 6 / 17

Colorado Cyclocross State Championship (Dec 7 2008)

Lauren Costantini Women 1-2 6 / 15

BASP #5 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2008)

Eric Sterner Master 35+ B 40:31 30 / 51
Bill Sans Master 45+ A 47:51 15 / 22
Matthias Behrends Single Speed 3 / 24
Brian Rogers Single Speed 12 / 24
Aron Bonar Cat A Men 8 / 24
Hans Kellner Master 35+ A 45:25 30 / 38

Red Rocks Velo Cross Series #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Lauren Costantini Men 4 37 / 37

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Bill Sans Master 45+ A 41:50 28 / 29
Brett Hondorp Master 35+ A 38:55 31 / 47
Aron Bonar Cat A Men 56:49 16 / 38
Matthias Behrends Single Speed 1:01:42 5 / 52
Rich Blanco Single Speed 1:01:42 16 / 52
Brian Rogers Single Speed 1:01:42 18 / 52
Mike Orenich Master 35+ B 35:11 20 / 73
Eric Sterner Master 35+ B 35:11 30 / 73
Matt Young Cat B Men 41:24 18 / 82
Hans Kellner Cat B Men 41:24 41 / 82

CCCX #5 (Nov 23 2008)

Hans Kellner MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 32 / 35
Mike Morgan MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 7 / 18
Aron Bonar ELITE MEN (1-99) 15 / 31

Pikes Peak SuperCross #2 (Nov 22 2008)

Lauren Costantini Women Open 3 / 12

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #4 (Nov 16 2008)

Lauren Costantini Women Open 1 / 9

Boulder CX Series #4 (Nov 15 2008)

Lauren Costantini Women 1-2 7 / 21

Bay Area Super Prestige - Sierra Point (Nov 15 2008)

Brian Rogers Singlespeed 9 / 34

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #3 (Nov 9 2008)

Lauren Costantini Women Open 11 / 28

Sacramento CX - Discovery Park (Nov 9 2008)

Brian Rogers Open Single Speed 13 / 23

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Nov 2 2008)

Aron Bonar Elite Men 10 / 39
Charles Ehm Cat B Men, 41:49 2 / 85
Matt Young Cat B Men, 41:49 18 / 85
Brett Hondorp Master 35+ A, 42:32 30 / 42
Hans Kellner Master 35+ A, 42:32 41 / 42

NACT #5 - Boulder (Nov 1 2008)

Lauren Costantini Elite Women 18 / 31

Boulder CX Series #3 (Oct 26 2008)

Lauren Costantini Women 1-2 5 / 18

Surf City Psychocross (Oct 26 2008)

Brett Hondorp Men 35A 25 / 39
Hans Kellner Men 35A 36 / 39
Bill Sans Men 45A 14 / 20
Aron Bonar Men A 12 / 29

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #2 (Oct 19 2008)

Lauren Costantini Women Open 4 / 11

Bay Area Super Prestige Cyclocross - Mclaren Park (Oct 19 2008)

Aron Bonar A Men 15 / 51
Brett Howard A Men 40 / 51
Matthew Young B Men 34 / 68
Hans Kellner Master 35+ A 41 / 41
Matthias Behrends Single Speed 3 / 21
Bill Sans Master 45+ A 14 / 23

Blue Sky Velo Xilinx CX (Oct 18 2008)

Lauren Costantini Women 1-2 6 / 21
Lauren Costantini Women 1-2 21 / 21

CCCX #3 (Oct 12 2008)

Hans Kellner MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 32 / 39
Aron Bonar ELITE MEN (1-99) 13 / 43
Brett Hondorp ELITE MEN (1-99) 25 / 43

Frisco Cyclocross #2 (Oct 5 2008)

Lauren Costantini Women Open 7 / 28

Sacramento CX - Lagoon Valley (Oct 5 2008)

Brian Rogers Open Single Speed 4 / 12

Frisco Cyclocross #1 (Oct 4 2008)

Lauren Costantini Women Open 6 / 37

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #1 (Sep 28 2008)

Lauren Costantini Women Open 1 / 9

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2008)

Aaron Bonar ELITE MEN (1-99) 12 / 39

Boulder CX Series #1 (Sep 27 2008)

Lauren Costantini Women Open 6 / 44

Green Mountain Sports Mammoth Cross #1 (Sep 21 2008)

Lauren Costantini Women 1-2 7 / 14

CCCX #1: Fort Ord (Sep 21 2008)

Matthew Young CATEGORY B MEN (100-199) 6 / 17
Mike Morgan MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 4 / 10

Pikes Peak SuperCross #1 (Sep 13 2008)

Lauren Costantini Women Open 2 / 18

Peak Season Cyclocross #4 (Jan 27 2008)

Bill Sans A Men 14 / 36
Hans Kellner A Men 20 / 36

CCCX #7 (Jan 6 2008)

Tom Monica MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 13 / 13
Aron Bonar ELITE MEN (800-899) 13 / 19

CCCX #6 (Dec 16 2007)

Tom Monica MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 13 / 13
Aron Bonar ELITE MEN (800-899) 13 / 19

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

David Hejduk Men 35-39 53 / 93

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Lauren Costantini Women 35-39 3 / 21

Bay Area Super Prestige #5 (Dec 9 2007)

Aron Bonar Cat A Men, 59:24 24 / 40
Rich Blanco Cat Single Speed, 1:05:26 5 / 22
Brian Rogers Cat Single Speed, 1:05:26 10 / 22

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Chip Baker 3/4 Masters 36 5 / 33

CCCX #5 (Dec 2 2007)

Aron Bonar ELITE MEN 7 / 22
Bill Sans MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 7 / 11

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Chip Baker C Men 102 4 / 94

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 25 2007)

Aron Bonar Cat A Men, 59:18 17 / 44
Matthew Young Cat B Men, 52:20 6 / 67
Brian Fewster Cat B Men, 52:20 13 / 67
Page Hadden Cat B Men, 52:20 51 / 67
Matthias Behrends cat Single Speed, 1:04:24 4 / 24
Brian Rogers cat Single Speed, 1:04:24 15 / 24

New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJCC #8 (Nov 25 2007)

Tom Monica Masters 45+ 14 / 28

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Chip Baker 3/4 Masters 56 16 / 49

Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Nov 18 2007)

Chip Baker MASTERS 35+ 20 / 22

CCCX #4 (Nov 11 2007)

Matthew Young CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 9 / 34
Tom Monica MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 7 / 21
Aron Bonar ELITE MEN (800-899) 11 / 36

World Single Speed CX Championship (Nov 11 2007)

Matthias Behrends Men SS 20 / 87

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Chip Baker Cat. 1-4 Master Men 35-44 22 / 26

Bay Area Super Prestige #3 (Nov 4 2007)

Matthew Young Cat B Men, 41:46 18 / 59
Brian Fewster Cat B Men, 41:46 48 / 59
Matthias Behrends Cat Single Speed, 1:00:27 5 / 17
Aron Bonar Cat A Men, 59:18 18 / 34

2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)

Chip Baker Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 46 / 65

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Brian Fewster Cat B Men, 42:22 20 / 61
Aron Bonar Cat A Men, 57:24 6 / 36
Brian Rogers Cat A Men, 57:24 33 / 36
Hans Kellner Master 35+ A, 46:12 40 / 41
Matthias Behrends Cat Single Speed, 1:00:49 8 / 16

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 20 2007)

Chip Baker Mens B Master 35+ Cat 2/3/4 20 st 9 / 19

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Lauren Costantini Elite Women 19 / 41

CCCX #3 (Oct 13 2007)

Matthew Young CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 3 / 24
Aron Bonar ELITE MEN 8 / 30

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Chip Baker 3/4 Masters 25 / 86
Lauren Costantini Elite Women 23 / 38

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 7 2007)

Brian Fewster Master 35+ B, 40:11 15 / 49
Dennis Mcgovern Master 35+ B, 40:11 49 / 49
Aron Bonar Cat A Men, 57:26 7 / 38
Brian Rogers Cat A Men, 57:26 37 / 38
Hans Kellner Master 35+ A, 42:32 43 / 46
Matthew Young Cat B Men, 43:57 8 / 57
Page Hadden Cat B Men, 43:57 24 / 57
Lauren Constantini Cat A Women, 40:19 6 / 14

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 6 2007)

Chip Baker 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 28

CCCX #2 (Sep 30 2007)

Aron Bonar ELITE MEN 5 / 18
Bill Sans ELITE MEN 15 / 18

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Chip Baker Masters 3/4 35+ 3 / 33

CCCX Race #1 (Sep 23 2007)

Matthew Young CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 7 / 23
Brian Fewster CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 18 / 23
Aron Bonar ELITE MEN 5 / 24
Bill Sans ELITE MEN 17 / 24
Hans Kellner MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 22 / 30

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)

Chip Baker B Masters 35+ 6 / 45

Milford Cross (Sep 9 2007)

Chip Baker B Masters 35+ 7 / 17

BlueMoon Coffee Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2007)

Chip Baker MASTERS 35+ 23 Starters 18 / 22

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Lauren Costantini Women Elite 69 Starters 33 / 63

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Lauren Costantini Master Women 35-39 26 Starters 3 / 25
Chip Baker Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 74 / 128
John Funke Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 6 / 135

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Chip Baker Category: B Masters 50 14 / 49

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Chip Baker Category: B Masters 68 10 / 64

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Chip Baker MASTER 35 19 / 27

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Chip Baker Category: B Masters 6 / 41

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Chip Baker Category: B Masters 7 / 27

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Chip Baker Category: B Masters 34 9 / 33

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Chip Baker Category: B Masters 21 / 56

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2006)

Chip Baker MASTER 35+ 22 / 30