Log In

Team Overview: M60-NEBC p/b Cycle Loft

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Julie Lockhart Women Master 75+ 2 / 2

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

John Mcgrath Men Master 55-59 38 / 88

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Julie Lockhart Women Non-Championship 35+ 46 / 48

MSG Cyclo-cross Series 8 (Jan 3 2016)

Julie Lockhart Women Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Julie Lockhart Women Cat 4 7 / 7

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

Joseph Oneil Single Speed/Fat Bikes 14 / 20
Tom Doucette Masters Men Open 50+ 16 / 26
Julie Lockhart Women Category 3/4 14 / 14
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 33 / 51

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 19 2015)

Julie Lockhart Womens Cat 3/4 8 / 8

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Julie Lockhart Women 40-44 Masters 9 / 9

Elm City CX, CT Series of Cross Finale! (Dec 13 2015)

Tom Doucette MASTERS 60+ 8 / 17

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

Julie Lockhart Women 45+ 8 / 8

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Zachary Levy Killer B Men 49 / 94
John Mcgrath Killer B Men 40+ 21 / 80
Eric Wemhoff Killer B Men 40+ 35 / 80
Tom Doucette Killer B Men 40+ 80 / 80

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 61 / 133
Julie Lockhart Women Cat 4 19 / 20
Gregory Costigan Men Cat 3 31 / 74
John Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 21 / 36

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 66 / 137
Julie Lockhart Women Cat 4 18 / 19
Gregory Costigan Men Cat 3 45 / 82
John Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 14 / 31

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Gregory Costigan Men 3/4 55 / 56
Julie Lockhart Masters Women 50+ 8 / 8
Ian Oneil Junior Boys 15-18 16 / 24
John Mcgrath Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 13 / 43
Tom Doucette Masters Men 60+ 7 / 16
Gerard Esposito Masters Men 35+ 4/5 56 / 58

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Julie Lockhart Women Cat 3/4 25 / 25
Gregory Costigan Men Cat 2/3/4 37 / 63

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Gregory Costigan Men Cat 3/4 12 / 39
Ryan Pesch Men Cat 3/4 30 / 39
John Mcgrath Men 55+ Masters 25 / 32

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Tom Doucette Men Master Masters 60+ 8 / 16
Gerard Esposito Men Master Masters 50+ 64 / 72
John Mcgrath Men Master Masters 50+ 999 / 72
Eric Wemhoff Men Master Masters 40+ 37 / 81
Ian Oneil Men Junior 15-18 10 / 20
Gregory Costigan Men Cat 4/5 2 / 89
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 47 / 89
Greg Gorham Men Cat 3/4 60 / 79
Ryan Pesch Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Julie Lockhart Women 45+ Masters 10 / 10

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Tom Doucette MASTER'S 60+ 8 / 10
Kristin Anderson WOMEN'S CATEGORY 3,4 9 / 16

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Carole Powers Women 3/4 9 / 34
Eric Wemhoff Masters 40+ 11 / 23
Ryan Pesch Men 3/4 21 / 45
Gregory Costigan Men 4/5 2 / 47
Zachary Levy Men 4/5 11 / 47
Zachary Levy Single Speed Men Open 7 / 19

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Julie Lockhart Women 40+ Masters 9 / 9

Coonamessett EcoCross (Nov 11 2015)

Zachary Levy Men M 4/5 B open 15 / 39

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

John Mcgrath Men Master 55+ 11 / 29
Julie Lockhart Women Cat 4 54 / 55
Gregory Costigan Men Cat 4/5 8 / 139

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Julie Lockhart Women 40-44 Masters 15 / 16

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

John Mcgrath Men Master 55+ 11 / 38
Kristin Anderson Women Cat 4 47 / 55
Gregory Costigan Men Cat 4/5 10 / 134

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

John Mcgrath Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 55+ 5 / 15
Loraine Warner Women CAT 3/4 17 / 21
Tom Doucette Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 32 / 50
Eric Papetti Men CAT 4/5 36 / 38

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Ian Oneil Men Junior 15-18 2 / 7

Super Spooky Bubba Deluxxx Cross presented by Snocountry Mountain Reports (Oct 31 2015)

Kristin Prescott WOMEN OPEN 1 / 4

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Andrea Barlow Women Cat 4 13 / 23
Tom Doucette Men Master 55+ 21 / 26
Eric Wemhoff Men Master 35+ 23 / 33
Greg Gorham Men Cat 4/5 39 / 87

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

John Mcgrath Men 50+ 12 / 38
Ryan Pesch cat 3/4 23 / 100
Graham Marks Cat 4-5 40+ 33 / 58
Kristin Prescott Women Cat 3/4 14 / 37
Carole Powers women 3/4 40+ 9 / 34
Gregory Costigan cat 4 5 7 / 98
Joseph Oneil cat 4 5 30 / 98
Eric Papetti cat 4 5 44 / 98

Crossasaurus Awesome '15 (Oct 25 2015)

Julie Lockhart Women 45+ Masters 12 / 12

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Kristin Prescott Women Cat 4 13 / 30
Kristin Anderson Women Cat 4 17 / 30
Andrea Barlow Women Cat 4 22 / 30
Ryan Pesch Men Cat 2/3/4 22 / 51
Eric Wemhoff Men Open 40+ 33 / 39
Gregory Costigan Men Cat 4/5 5 / 45
Greg Gorham Men Cat 4/5 24 / 45
Ian Oneil Men Junior 15-18 2 / 9

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Julie Lockhart Women Masters 40+ 17 / 17

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Gregory Costigan Novice Men 2 / 86

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Gregory Costigan Men Cat 4/5 12 / 73
Graham Marks Men Cat 4/5 29 / 73
Eric Papetti Men Cat 4/5 38 / 73
Kristin Prescott Women Cat 4 7 / 18
John Mcgrath Masters 40+/50+ 18 / 64
Eric Wemhoff Masters 40+/50+ 47 / 64

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Julie Lockhart Master Women 40+ 15 / 15

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Eric Papetti Men Open Single Speed 11 / 16
Tom Doucette Men Master Masters 50+ 22 / 28
Ian Oneil Men Junior 15-18 1 / 15
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 35 / 80
Eric Papetti Men Cat 4/5 999 / 80
Loraine Warner Women Cat 3/4 9 / 23
Kristin Anderson Women Cat 3/4 18 / 23
Andrea Barlow Women Cat 3/4 20 / 23

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Julie Lockhart Women Masters 40+ Cat 19 / 19

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Jocelyn Mauldin Open Single Speed - Women 1 / 9
Gregory Costigan Open Single Speed - Men 9 / 28
Carole Powers Women (cat 4) 4 / 45
Kristin Prescott Women (cat 4) 8 / 45
Jennifer Daniels Women (cat 4) 17 / 45
Loraine Warner Women (cat 4) 29 / 45
Andrea Barlow Women (cat 4) 36 / 45
John Mcgrath Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 11 / 50
Tom Doucette Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 40 / 50
Gregory Costigan Men (Cat 4/5) 11 / 107
Graham Marks Men (Cat 4/5) 51 / 107

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Tom Doucette Master's 60+ 12 / 17

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

John Mcgrath Men 50+ Master 35 / 101
Anthony Szczesiul Men 40+ Master Cat 45 81 / 104
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4-5 59 / 109
Loraine Warner Women Cat 3-4 31 / 41

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Gregory Costigan Men Cat 4-5 31 / 146
Eric Papetti Men Cat 4-5 72 / 146
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4-5 124 / 146
Loraine Warner Women Cat 3-4 38 / 46
Ryan Pesch Men Cat 2-3 84 / 133
John Mcgrath Men 50+ Master Cat 123 44 / 109

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 1 (Oct 2 2015)

Jocelyn Mauldin Women Single Speed 4 / 14

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Carole Powers Cat 4 Women 6 / 32
Kristin Prescott Cat 4 Women 14 / 32
Gregory Costigan cat 4/5 28 / 100
Joseph Oneil cat 4/5 60 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

John Mcgrath Men Master 55+ 20 / 62
Kristin Prescott Women Cat 4 30 / 61
Graham Marks Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 63 / 116
Anthony Szczesiul Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 999 / 116
Greg Gorham Men Cat 4/5 39 / 114
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 64 / 114

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Jocelyn Mauldin Women Pro/1/2 50 / 65
Ryan Pesch Men Cat 3 91 / 117
Randall Mauldin Men Cat 3 97 / 117
John Mcgrath Men Master 55+ 22 / 64
Kristin Prescott Women Cat 4 20 / 71
Loraine Warner Women Cat 4 51 / 71
Eric Papetti Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 71 / 116
Graham Marks Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 999 / 116
Greg Gorham Men Cat 4/5 56 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Carole Powers 4 Women 4 / 31
Kristin Prescott 4 Women 10 / 31
Greg Gorham 4/5 Men 23 / 114
Eric Papetti 4/5 Men 69 / 114
Anthony Szczesiul 4/5 Men 76 / 114
Peter Halbeisen 4/5 Men 113 / 114

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Ian Oneil Men Junior 15-18 6 / 20
Graham Marks Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 51 / 83
Peter Halbeisen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 74 / 83
Barry Shopnick Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 76 / 83
Frederick Marvel Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 999 / 83
Eric Papetti Men Cat 4/5 29 / 57
Kristin Prescott Women Cat 3/4 28 / 52
Jody Adamonis Men Cat 3 999 / 34
John Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 58

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Jocelyn Mauldin Zanconato single speed women 1 / 7
Randall Mauldin Cat 3/4 54 / 61
Eric Papetti Cat 4/5 29 / 63
Frederick Marvel Cat 4/5 44 / 63

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Julie Lockhart Women 40+ Masters 29 / 29

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Joseph Oneil Men Single Speed Open 19 / 23
Barry Shopnick Men Master Masters 60+ 9 / 9
Graham Marks Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 35 / 62
Frederick Marvel Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 39 / 62
Gregory Costigan Men Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Carole Powers Women Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 14
Kristin Prescott Women Cat 3/4 14 / 32
Kristin Anderson Women Cat 3/4 22 / 32
Andrea Barlow Women Cat 3/4 26 / 32
Loraine Warner Women Cat 3/4 27 / 32
Ryan Pesch Men Cat 3/4 13 / 65
Eric Papetti Men Cat 3/4 57 / 65
Eric Wemhoff Men Cat 3/4 999 / 65
John Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 17 / 37
Ryan Pesch Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 23

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Julie Lockhart Women 40+ Masters 23 / 23

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Greg Gorham Men Open Cat 34 29 / 34
John Mcgrath Men Masters 50+ Cat 14 11 / 19
Greg Gorham Men Open Cat 45 20 / 67

downeast Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Gregory Costigan Men Cat 4/5 41 / 45

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Kristin Prescott WOMEN OPEN 10 / 20
John Mcgrath MASTERS 55+ 8 / 22
Gregory Costigan CAT 4/5 7 / 44

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

John Mcgrath MASTERS 55+ 6 / 14
Gregory Costigan CAT 4/5 12 / 49

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Julie Lockhart Women Master 70-74 1 / 1

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Julie Lockhart Women Non-Championship 98 / 102

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Jan 4 2015)

Julie Lockhart Women Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 27

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Jan 3 2015)

Julie Lockhart Women Cat 3/4 15 / 31

DAS Beaver Cross (Dec 14 2014)

Adam Walton Men's Cat 4-5 5 / 34
Eric Papetti Men's Cat 3/4 11 / 12
Ben Walton High School 3 / 3

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 14 2014)

Julie Lockhart Women 45-49 Masters 5 / 5

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

John Mcgrath Killer B 40+ 12 / 64
Tom Doucette Killer B 40+ 53 / 64
Grant Halsey Killer B 53 / 73
Julie Lockhart Beginner Women 35 / 35
Clara Kelly Jedi Women 11 / 30
Elizabeth Cummings Jedi Women 14 / 30
Kelly Howie Jedi Women 27 / 30
Clara Kelly Singlespeed Women 7 / 19
Grant Halsey Singlespeed Men 30 / 78
Eric Papetti Singlespeed Men 36 / 78

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Eric Papetti Men Cat 4/5 43 / 104
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 48 / 104
Greg Gorham Men Cat 4/5 73 / 104
Julie Lockhart Women Cat 4 20 / 20
Clara Kelly Women Cat 3 17 / 29

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Eric Papetti Men Cat 4/5 47 / 111
Kelly Howie Women Cat 4 10 / 24
Kristin Prescott Women Cat 4 18 / 24
Julie Lockhart Women Cat 4 23 / 24
Elizabeth Cummings Women Cat 3 11 / 30

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Clara Kelly Cat 3 Women 18 / 24
Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 36 / 37
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 25 / 51
Joseph Oneil Men 4/5 17 / 39
Gregory Costigan Men 4/5 18 / 39
Eric Papetti Men 4/5 22 / 39
Ben Walton Men 4/5 35 / 39

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Grant Halsey Cat 3 Men 51 / 55
Clara Kelly Cat 3 Women 15 / 16
Kristin Prescott Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Julie Lockhart Women Cat 4 10 / 11
Gregory Costigan Men 4/5 20 / 47
Eric Papetti Men 4/5 23 / 47
Joseph Oneil Men 4/5 26 / 47
Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 33 / 39
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 28 / 52

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Julie Lockhart Women 30+ Cat 3/4 3 / 3

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Clara Kelly 3/4 Women 5 / 31
Janet Ramos 3/4 Women 28 / 31
Eric Papetti 4/5 Men 47 / 119
Gregory Costigan 4/5 Men 55 / 119
Joseph Oneil 4/5 Men 57 / 119
Adam Walton Single Speed Men 12 / 22
Grant Halsey Single Speed Men 19 / 22
Clara Kelly Single Speed Women 1 / 5

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Eric Wemhoff Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 32 / 34
Julie Lockhart Master Women 45+ 12 / 12
Clara Kelly Master Women 35+ 5 / 9
John Mcgrath Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 19 / 32
Ben Walton Junior Boys 15-18 (1-4) 18 / 22
Tom Doucette Masters Men 60+ (1-4) 10 / 16
Adam Walton Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 87
Graham Marks Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 40 / 87
Frederick Marvel Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 58 / 87

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Ben Walton Men Junior 15-18 999 / 13
Adam Walton Men Cat 3/4 65 / 94
Peter Halbeisen Men Cat 3/4 999 / 94
Clara Kelly Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Tom Doucette Men Master Masters 60+ 11 / 16
John Mcgrath Men Master Masters 50+ 14 / 68
Julie Lockhart Women Master Masters 40+ 15 / 17
Elizabeth Cummings Women Cat 3/4 2 / 50
Kelly Howie Women Cat 3/4 32 / 50
Janet Ramos Women Cat 3/4 33 / 50
Kristin Prescott Women Cat 3/4 37 / 50
Eric Papetti Men Cat 4/5 24 / 84
Gregory Costigan Men Cat 4/5 31 / 84
Graham Marks Men Cat 4/5 40 / 84
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 44 / 84
Greg Gorham Men Cat 4/5 54 / 84
Glenn James Men Cat 4/5 68 / 84
Frederick Marvel Men Cat 4/5 71 / 84
Peter Halbeisen Men Cat 4/5 78 / 84

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Clara Kelly Singlespeed Open 19 / 37
Grant Halsey Singlespeed Open 25 / 37
Grant Halsey CATEGORY 3 / 4 31 / 36
Clara Kelly WOMEN PRO-CATEGORY 3 3 / 12

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Julie Lockhart Women 45+ Masters 7 / 8

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2014)

Eric Papetti Men 4 6 / 20

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Julie Lockhart Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 8

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Clara Kelly WOMEN OPEN 3 / 18
Elizabeth Cummings WOMEN OPEN 5 / 18
Eric Wemhoff MAST 35+ 23 / 38
Joseph Oneil CAT 4/5 MEN 41 / 99
Greg Gorham CAT 4/5 MEN 43 / 99

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Eric Papetti Men Cat 4/5 13 / 20
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 5 / 30
Ben Walton Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 7
John Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 15 / 26

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

Grant Halsey Men Cat 1 / 2 / 3 14 / 15

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Elizabeth Cummings WOMEN OPEN 5 / 11
Tom Doucette MASTER 55+ 24 / 29
Gregory Costigan CAT 4/5 MEN 44 / 75
Greg Gorham CAT 4/5 MEN 56 / 75
Frederick Marvel CAT 4/5 MEN 58 / 75

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Julie Lockhart Women 45+ Masters 12 / 13

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Clara Kelly Women 3 6 / 35
Tom Doucette Master Men 55+ 39 / 47
John Mcgrath Master Men 45+ 41 / 72
Julie Lockhart Women 4 54 / 55
Eric Papetti Men 4/5 45 / 127
Gregory Costigan Men 4/5 84 / 127

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Julie Lockhart Women 45+ Masters 9 / 9

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Janet Ramos Women 4 37 / 51
Kristin Prescott Women 4 47 / 51
Clara Kelly Women 3 3 / 35
Eric Papetti Men 4/5 46 / 137
Gregory Costigan Men 4/5 83 / 137
Tom Doucette Master Men 55+ 39 / 52
John Mcgrath Master Men 45+ 42 / 74

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 29 2014)

Grant Halsey Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3) 9 / 11
Joseph Oneil Beginner Men (Cat 4/5 Under 30) 12 / 25
Greg Gorham Beginner Men (Cat 4/5 Under 30) 14 / 25
Kristin Prescott Beginner Women (Cat 4/5) 6 / 13

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Julie Lockhart Women cat 3/4 Master 40+ 26 / 28
Clara Kelly Women singlespeed 1 / 10
Kelly Howie Women Cat 3/4 13 / 31
Kristin Prescott Women Cat 3/4 23 / 31
Jocelyn Mauldin Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
Clara Kelly Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Elizabeth Cummings Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Tom Doucette Men Master 60+ 7 / 15
John Mcgrath Men Master 50+ 15 / 32
Adam Walton Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 19 / 58
Frederick Marvel Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 44 / 58
David Lafond Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 49 / 58
Graham Marks Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 999 / 58
Grant Halsey Men singlespeed 28 / 41
Eric Papetti Men cat 4/5 27 / 89
Joseph Oneil Men cat 4/5 41 / 89
Greg Gorham Men cat 4/5 45 / 89

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Elizabeth Cummings Women Cat 3/4 4 / 53
Janet Ramos Women Cat 3/4 35 / 53
Julie Lockhart Women Cat 3/4 52 / 53
Adam Walton Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 103
Frederick Marvel Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 53 / 103
Peter Halbeisen Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 91 / 103
David Lafond Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 93 / 103
Tim O'connor Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 96 / 103
John Mcgrath Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 62
Tom Doucette Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 62
Ben Walton Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 15
Eric Papetti Men Cat 4/5 35 / 98
Clara Kelly Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19

Keene Pumpkin Cross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Elizabeth Cummings W3/4 2 / 15
Janet Ramos W3/4 9 / 15
Joseph Oneil M4/5 14 / 36
Grant Halsey M3/4 17 / 20

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Julie Lockhart Women 45+ Masters 6 / 6

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Clara Kelly Men Cat 4/5 36 / 61
Clara Kelly Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 34
John Mcgrath Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 28 / 69
Eric Wemhoff Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 53 / 69

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Julie Lockhart Women 45+ Masters 9 / 9

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

John Mcgrath Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 40 / 63
Tom Doucette Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 54 / 63
Eric Papetti Men Cat 4/5 21 / 41

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Frederick Marvel Men cat 4/5 57 / 101
Gregory Costigan Men cat 4/5 60 / 101
Peter Halbeisen Men cat 4/5 100 / 101
Clara Kelly Women singlespeed 2 / 13
Janet Ramos Women cat 4 22 / 38
Kristin Prescott Women cat 4 30 / 38
Elizabeth Cummings Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Clara Kelly Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
John Mcgrath Men Master 45+ 20 / 39
Adam Walton Men singlespeed 15 / 32
Grant Halsey Men singlespeed 22 / 32
Eric Wemhoff Men cat 3/4 59 / 91

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Julie Lockhart Women Cat 4 5 / 5

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 17 / 55
Grant Halsey Men Cat 3/4 23 / 29

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Julie Lockhart Women CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 11 / 11

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Elizabeth Cummings Women 3/4 14 / 110
Julie Lockhart Women 3/4 103 / 110
Greg Gorham Cat 4/5 Men 86 / 154
Joseph Oneil Cat 4/5 Men 113 / 154
John Mcgrath Masters 50+ 104 / 109

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

John Mcgrath Masters Men 50+/60+ 31 / 124
Jocelyn Mauldin UCI Elite Women 52 / 62
Adam Walton Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 29 / 110
Frederick Marvel Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 64 / 110
Eric Papetti Cat 4/5 Men 63 / 159
Greg Gorham Cat 4/5 Men 120 / 159
Elizabeth Cummings Women 3/4 11 / 114
Clara Kelly Women 3/4 22 / 114
Julie Lockhart Women 3/4 112 / 114

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Janet Ramos Cat 4 Women 20 / 27
Elizabeth Cummings Cat 1/2/3 Women 21 / 37
Greg Gorham Cat 5 11 / 49
Joseph Oneil Cat 5 20 / 49
Gregory Costigan Cat 5 24 / 49
Eric Papetti Cat 4/5 45 / 93

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Kelly Howie Women Cat 4 24 / 68
Jennifer Daniels Women Cat 4 29 / 68
Katherine Snell Women Cat 4 46 / 68
Julie Lockhart Women Cat 4 66 / 68
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 42 / 109
Eric Papetti Men Cat 4/5 44 / 109
Greg Gorham Men Cat 4/5 87 / 109
Ben Walton Men Cat 4/5 100 / 109
Jocelyn Mauldin Women Pro/Cat Open 53 / 55
Peter Halbeisen Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 95 / 108
Tim O'connor Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 99 / 108
Adam Walton Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 104 / 108
Clara Kelly Women Cat 3 1 / 50
Elizabeth Cummings Women Cat 3 9 / 50
Janet Ramos Women Cat 3 44 / 50
Grant Halsey Men Cat 3 92 / 117
Randall Mauldin Men Cat 3 111 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

John Mcgrath Men Masters 45+ 93 / 95
Kelly Howie Women Cat 4 24 / 78
Jennifer Daniels Women Cat 4 33 / 78
Julie Lockhart Women Cat 4 75 / 78
Eric Papetti Men Cat 4/5 34 / 123
Greg Gorham Men Cat 4/5 54 / 123
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 62 / 123
Jocelyn Mauldin Women Pro/Cat Open 47 / 58
Adam Walton Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 107
Frederick Marvel Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 62 / 107
Clara Kelly Women Cat 3 2 / 63
Elizabeth Cummings Women Cat 3 21 / 63
Grant Halsey Men Cat 3 95 / 129
Randall Mauldin Men Cat 3 108 / 129

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Grant Halsey Pro/1/2/3 Men 50 / 53
Kristin Prescott 4 Women 22 / 30
Jocelyn Mauldin Pro/1/2/3 Women 14 / 30
Eric Papetti 2/3/4 Men 88 / 115
Randall Mauldin 2/3/4 Men 97 / 115
Adam Walton Single Speed Men 33 / 45
Greg Gorham 4/5 Men 38 / 102
Gregory Costigan 4/5 Men 66 / 102

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Julie Lockhart Women 45+ Masters 15 / 16

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Clara Kelly Women Open Single Speed 1 / 10
Adam Walton Men Open Single Speed 15 / 33
Grant Halsey Men Open Single Speed 23 / 33
John Mcgrath Men Master Masters 50+ 13 / 62
Graham Marks Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 45 / 68
Frederick Marvel Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 46 / 68
David Lafond Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 64 / 68
Peter Halbeisen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 67 / 68
Eric Papetti Men Cat 4/5 15 / 42
Gregory Costigan Men Cat 4/5 25 / 42
Kelly Howie Women Cat 3/4 17 / 47
Eric Wemhoff Men Cat 3 39 / 55
Randall Mauldin Men Cat 3 53 / 55
Jocelyn Mauldin Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Clara Kelly Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Julie Lockhart Women 45+ Masters 15 / 15

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Adam Walton men singlespeed 14 / 26
Grant Halsey men singlespeed 21 / 26
Frederick Marvel Cat 4/5 42 / 62
David Lafond 45+ 27 / 33
Ben Walton junior men 15-18 9 / 9
Janet Ramos Women 3/4 14 / 17

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Julie Lockhart Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 50+ 8 / 9

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Eric Papetti MEN 4/5 16 / 36
John Mcgrath MASTERS 50+ 6 / 18

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Eric Papetti Men Senior Cat 3/4 55 / 63
Grant Halsey Men Senior Cat 3/4 57 / 63
Ben Walton Junior 10-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 33
Adam Walton Master 40+ Open 39 / 46
Tom Doucette Master 60+ Open 10 / 14
Kelly Howie Women Cat 3/4 10 / 29
John Mcgrath Master 50+ Open 13 / 47

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Julie Lockhart Women 45+ Masters 13 / 13

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Joseph Oneil Men Open Single Speed 39 / 45
Adam Walton Men Open Single Speed 45 / 45
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 18 / 67
Frederick Marvel Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 42 / 67
Graham Marks Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 44 / 67
Eric Papetti Men Cat 4/5 12 / 33
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 19 / 33
Greg Gorham Men Cat 4/5 23 / 33
Ben Walton Men Cat 4/5 29 / 33
Janet Ramos Women Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 18
Clara Kelly Women Cat 3/4 3 / 43
Elizabeth Cummings Women Cat 3/4 6 / 43
Kelly Howie Women Cat 3/4 21 / 43
Lee Gerakos Men Cat 3 35 / 48
Grant Halsey Men Cat 3 46 / 48
John Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 18 / 58

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Julie Lockhart Women 45+ MR 15 / 15

Big Elm Brewery Cyclocross (Sep 6 2014)

Tom Doucette Men Cat 4/5 36 / 46
Tom Doucette Men Master Masters 55+ 15 / 16

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

John Mcgrath MASTERS 45+ 11 / 17

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 23 2014)

John Mcgrath MASTERS 45+ 16 / 24
Grant Halsey ELITE - 123 9 / 9

Florida State Cyclocross Championship Day 2 (Jan 19 2014)

Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 States 10 / 34

Florida State Cyclocross Championship Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)

Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 Cx3 6 / 20

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Julie Lockhart Women Master 70-74 1 / 1

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Julie Lockhart Women Non-Championship 51 / 51

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

Julie Lockhart Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 1 / 1

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

Julie Lockhart Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 3 / 3

Newtown Cyclocross (Dec 21 2013)

Julie Lockhart Womens B (Cat 4) 14 / 14
Tom Doucette Masters 55+ 7 / 14

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Julie Lockhart Women Masters 45+ 6 / 6

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Tom Doucette Beginner Men 47 / 82
Patrick Kelly Beginner Men 66 / 82
Grant Halsey Singlespeed 38 / 75
Eric Papetti Singlespeed 42 / 75
Clara Kelly Singlespeed 54 / 75
Grant Halsey Category: Killer B 45 / 59
Scott Brooks Category: Killer B 35+ 21 / 63
Kelly Howie Beginner Women 6 / 38
Janet Ramos Beginner Women 31 / 38
Sara Melikian Beginner Women 34 / 38
Julie Lockhart Beginner Women 36 / 38
Jocelyn Mauldin Category: Jedi Women 9 / 37
Clara Kelly Category: Jedi Women 20 / 37

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Jocelyn Mauldin UCI Elite Women 26 / 31
John Mcgrath Men 45+ 34 / 68
Ben Walton Juniors 10-14 14 / 28
Elizabeth Cummings 3/4 Women 7 / 51
Sara Melikian 3/4 Women 39 / 51
Janet Ramos 3/4 Women 42 / 51
Julie Lockhart 3/4 Women 48 / 51
Eric Papetti 4/5 Men 23 / 42

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Grant Halsey 3 Men 76 / 83
Scott Brooks Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 44 / 58
John Mcgrath Men 45+ 35 / 65
Elizabeth Cummings 3/4 Women 9 / 46
Kelly Howie 3/4 Women 35 / 46
Sara Melikian 3/4 Women 43 / 46
Julie Lockhart 3/4 Women 45 / 46
David Lafond 4/5 Men 35+ 57 / 71
Eric Papetti 4/5 Men 21 / 36

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Scott Brooks Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 29 / 36
John Mcgrath Men 45+ (1-3) 29 / 40
Frederick Marvel Men 4 Master 35+ 37 / 50
Ben Walton Juniors 10-14 12 / 27
Elizabeth Cummings Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 12 / 32
Julie Lockhart Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 27 / 32

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Elizabeth Cummings Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 8 / 53
Clara Kelly Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 29 / 53
Sara Melikian Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 42 / 53
Julie Lockhart Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 49 / 53
Eric Papetti Men 4 25 / 32
David Lafond Men 4 Master 35+ 50 / 58

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Grant Halsey 3 Men 48 / 57
Kelly Howie 3/4 Women 29 / 34
Eric Papetti 4/5 Men 27 / 73
Grant Halsey Single Speed Men 16 / 17

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Julie Lockhart Women Cat 3/4 35+ 6 / 6

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Scott Brooks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 30 / 36
Ben Walton Junior Boys 10-14 15 / 21
Elaine Debitetto Master Women 45+ 5 / 11
Sally McInnis Master Women 45+ 7 / 11

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Grant Halsey 3/4 Men 70 / 89
Elizabeth Cummings 3/4 Women 5 / 67
Kelly Howie 3/4 Women 38 / 67
Katherine Snell 3/4 Women 40 / 67
Sara Melikian 3/4 Women 42 / 67
Janet Ramos 3/4 Women 50 / 67
Clara Kelly Pro/1/2/3 Women 13 / 30
Tom Doucette Masters Men 60+ 5 / 11
John Mcgrath Masters Men 50+ 13 / 78
Anthony Szczesiul Masters Men 50+ 74 / 78
Eric Papetti 4/5 Men 33 / 91
Ethan Pearl 4/5 Men 58 / 91
John Baron 4/5 Men 74 / 91
Frederick Marvel 4/5 Men 86 / 91
Patrick Kelly 4/5 Men 91 / 91
Ben Walton Junior Boys 10-14 10 / 27

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Julie Lockhart Women Masters 45+ 10 / 10
Julie Lockhart Men Masters 55+ 19 / 19

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Julie Lockhart Women 3-4 17 / 17

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Tom Doucette Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 12 / 18
John Mcgrath Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45-54 17 / 27
Scott Brooks Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35-44 13 / 14
Ben Walton Mixed CAT 5 Junior 10-14 6 / 25

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Julie Lockhart Women Masters 45+ 10 / 10
Julie Lockhart Men Masters 55+ 25 / 25

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Grant Halsey MEN CAT 2/3/4 () 27 / 32
Sara Melikian WOMEN CAT 4 () 9 / 20
Kelly Howie WOMEN CAT 4 () 12 / 20
Elizabeth Cummings WOMEN OPEN () 9 / 11
Eric Papetti MEN CAT 4 () 24 / 47
Frederick Marvel MEN CAT 4 () 39 / 47
Ethan Pearl MEN CAT 4 () 44 / 47
John Baron MEN CAT 4 () 46 / 47

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 9 2013)

John Mcgrath Men Masters 50+ 3 / 12
Ben Walton Junior Age 10 - 14 2 / 10

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Julie Lockhart Women Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 11 / 11

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Grant Halsey MEN CAT 2/3/4 39 / 48
Sara Melikian WOMEN CAT 4 12 / 22
Elizabeth Cummings WOMEN OPEN 10 / 13
Tom Doucette MASTER 55+ 10 / 19
Eric Papetti MEN CAT 4 40 / 66

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

John Mcgrath Men Master Masters 45+ 40 / 84
Eric Papetti Men Cat 4/5 63 / 143
Sara Melikian Women Cat 3/4 52 / 75
Julie Lockhart Women Cat 3/4 75 / 75
Grant Halsey Men Cat 3 98 / 105

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Eric Papetti Men 4/5 67 / 140
Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 39 / 49
Sara Melikian Women 3/4 55 / 82
Kelly Howie Women 3/4 57 / 82
Janet Ramos Women 3/4 76 / 82
Julie Lockhart Women 3/4 79 / 82
Grant Halsey Men 3 117 / 125
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 51 / 90

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Adam Walton Category: ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED MEN 13 / 27
Tom Doucette MASTERS 1/2/3/4 60+ 4 / 9
Jocelyn Mauldin Category: ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 3 / 9
Clara Kelly Category: ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 6 / 9
Anthony Szczesiul MASTERS 4/5 50+ 31 / 35
Jocelyn Mauldin WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 8 / 19
Clara Kelly WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 12 / 19
Eric Papetti MEN CAT 3/4 61 / 85
Julie Lockhart WOMEN CAT 3/4 40+ 29 / 29
Adam Walton MASTERS 4/5 40+ 4 / 47
David Lafond MASTERS 4/5 40+ 24 / 47
Ben Walton Junior MEN 10-14 8 / 20
Luc Lafond Junior MEN 10-14 11 / 20
Sara Melikian WOMEN CAT 3/4 17 / 27
Kelly Howie WOMEN CAT 3/4 19 / 27

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Scott Brooks Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 14 / 43
Clara Kelly Women 1/2/3 12 / 23
Eric Papetti Men Cat 4/5 33 / 85
Sara Melikian Women 3/4 27 / 45
Janet Ramos Women 3/4 33 / 45
Kelly Howie Women 3/4 36 / 45
Julie Lockhart Women 3/4 45 / 45
Grant Halsey Men Cat 3 48 / 57
Adam Walton Masters 35+ 4/5 6 / 75
Ethan Pearl Juniors 15-18 4/5 2 / 2
John Mcgrath Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 69
Tom Doucette Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 49 / 69

Saratoga SpaCX (Oct 20 2013)

Sara Melikian Cat 4 women 6 / 9
Sara Melikian Elite women 9 / 9

Granite Gorge Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Julie Lockhart Women Cat 4 12 / 12
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 11 / 31
David Lafond Masters 40+/50+ 31 / 34

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 19 2013)

Dave Lafond Men Cat/4/5 12 / 25

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Kelly Howie Women 3/4 17 / 26
Julie Lockhart Women 3/4 26 / 26

Cross of the North #2 (Oct 19 2013)

Tom Doucette Men SM 55+ 19 / 21

Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)

Eric Papetti SM 4 59 / 76

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Grant Halsey Open Single Speed - Men 19 / 31
Sara Melikian Women (cat 4) 15 / 41
Marylou Brooks Women (cat 4) 36 / 41
Julie Lockhart Women (cat 4) 40 / 41
Jocelyn Mauldin Women (Cat 1/2/3) 4 / 22
Elizabeth Cummings Women (Cat 1/2/3) 15 / 22
Scott Brooks Mens 3/4 Open 23 / 80
Randall Mauldin Mens 3/4 Open 59 / 80
Grant Halsey Mens 3/4 Open 66 / 80
Tom Doucette Masters 55+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 11 / 19
John Mcgrath Masters 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 5 / 34

Colorado Cross Classic Presented By Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 12 2013)

Eric Papetti SM 4-5 27 / 57

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Janet Ramos WOMENS 35+ 9 / 9
Ben Walton JUNIOR MEN/WOMEN 12 / 14
Adam Walton MENS 3,4 29 / 43
Tom Doucette Mens 55+ 18 / 24

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Julie Lockhart Women Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 13 / 13
Julie Lockhart Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 55+ 22 / 22

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Jocelyn Mauldin UCI Elite Women 40 / 58
John Mcgrath 45+ 57 / 119
Grant Halsey CAT 3 124 / 159
Sara Melikian 3/4W 68 / 135
Julie Lockhart 3/4W 91 / 135
Eric Papetti CAT 4/5 44 / 181

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Tom Doucette 55+ 56 / 70
John Mcgrath 45+ 67 / 128
Frederick Marvel 4/5 35+ 79 / 117
John Baron 4/5 35+ 99 / 117
Eric Papetti CAT 4/5 37 / 131
Elizabeth Cummings 3/4W 13 / 134
Clara Kelly 3/4W 14 / 134
Kelly Howie 3/4W 73 / 134
Sara Melikian 3/4W 74 / 134

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 4 2013)

Adam Walton Single Speed Men Open 26 / 58
Grant Halsey Single Speed Men Open 47 / 58

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Sara Melikian Cat 4 Women 12 / 31
Kelly Howie Cat 4 Women 15 / 31
Elizabeth Cummings Cat 1/2/3 Women 19 / 34
Julianne Tauscher Cat 1/2/3 Women 25 / 34
Grant Halsey Men Cat 3 82 / 100
Eric Papetti cat 4 35 / 92

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Jocelyn Mauldin Women UCI Elite 40 / 55
Eric Papetti Men Cat 4/5 108 / 108
Clara Kelly Women Cat 3/4 16 / 86
Elizabeth Cummings Women Cat 3/4 17 / 86
Sara Melikian Women Cat 3/4 63 / 86
Julie Lockhart Women Cat 3/4 82 / 86
John Mcgrath Men Master Masters 45+ 30 / 91
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 97
Frederick Marvel Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 65 / 97
Anthony Szczesiul Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 77 / 97
Peter Halbeisen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 90 / 97
Tom Doucette Men Master Masters 55+ 38 / 46
Julie Lockhart Men Master Masters 55+ 43 / 46
Patrick Carr Men Master Masters 55+ 44 / 46
Randall Mauldin Men Cat 3 93 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Jocelyn Mauldin Women UCI Elite 44 / 55
Eric Papetti Men Cat 4/5 28 / 122
Clara Kelly Women Cat 3/4 9 / 96
Elizabeth Cummings Women Cat 3/4 11 / 96
Sara Melikian Women Cat 3/4 64 / 96
Kelly Howie Women Cat 3/4 65 / 96
Julie Lockhart Women Cat 3/4 91 / 96
John Mcgrath Men Masters 45+ 38 / 91
Scott Brooks Men Masters 35+ 39 / 80
Tom Doucette Men Masters 55+ 41 / 52
Patrick Carr Men Masters 55+ 50 / 52
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 23 / 108
Frederick Marvel Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 73 / 108
John Baron Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 83 / 108
Peter Halbeisen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 91 / 108
Ben Walton Men Junior 10-14 18 / 32
Randall Mauldin Men Cat 3 92 / 119

Big Elm Brewing Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 28 2013)

Janet Ramos Women 1 / 7

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Sara Melikian Women's Open* 21 / 23
Scott Brooks Men's 2/3/4 35 / 120
John Mcgrath Men's 2/3/4 41 / 120
Eric Papetti Men's 2/3/4 93 / 120
Grant Halsey Men's 2/3/4 102 / 120
Sara Melikian Women's 2/3/4 8 / 26
Kelly Howie Women's 2/3/4 16 / 26
Marylou Brooks Women's 2/3/4 22 / 26
Eric Papetti Men's 4/5 25 / 101
Ethan Pearl Men's 4/5 61 / 101
Peter Halbeisen Men's 4/5 79 / 101
Grant Halsey Men and Women Singlespeed 14 / 18

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Randall Mauldin Men Category 2/3/4 97 / 117
Jocelyn Mauldin Women PRO Elite 24 / 39
Julie Lockhart Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 32 / 32

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Adam Walton Single Speed Open 17 / 32
Grant Halsey Single Speed Open 26 / 32
Sara Melikian Single Speed Open 28 / 32
Grant Halsey 3 Men 44 / 52
Sara Melikian 3/4 Women 21 / 39
Kelly Howie 3/4 Women 26 / 39
Marylou Brooks 3/4 Women 32 / 39
Ben Walton Juniors 10-14 5 / 22
Luc Lafond Juniors 10-14 8 / 22
Tom Doucette Masters 60+ (1-4) 7 / 12
John Mcgrath Masters 50+ (1-4) 7 / 42
Scott Brooks Masters 40+ (1-3) 14 / 33
Frederick Marvel 4/5 Men 35+ 41 / 65
David Lafond 4/5 Men 35+ 45 / 65
Graham Marks 4/5 Men 35+ 48 / 65
Peter Halbeisen 4/5 Men 35+ 58 / 65
Eric Papetti 4/5 Men 28 / 50

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Randall Mauldin Men Category 2/3/4 93 / 114
Julie Lockhart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 28 / 29
Jocelyn Mauldin Women UCI Elite 27 / 38
Julie Lockhart Women Masters 45+ 13 / 13

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Nathan Schiele Cat 3/4 18 / 28
Adam Walton Zanconato single speed series race 17 / 25
Tom Doucette Masters 55+ 6 / 17
David Lafond Masters 45+ 12 / 19
Luc Lafond Juniors 10-14 3 / 9
Frederick Marvel Cat 4/5 35 / 45

Edge of the World CX Spectacular – NEOCX #2 (Sep 15 2013)

Jocelyn Mauldin Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 20
Randall Mauldin Men Cat 3/4 Senior 23 / 24

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 41 / 53
Ben Walton Junior Boys 10-14 8 / 14
Julie Lockhart Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 14 / 16
Elizabeth Cummings Women 3/4 6 / 24
Adam Walton Men 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 53

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Elizabeth Cummings Women 3/4 7 / 24
Sara Melikian Women 3/4 21 / 24
Ben Walton Junior Boys 10-14 9 / 11
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 40 / 52
Adam Walton Men 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 53

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Julie Lockhart Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 55+-60+ 24 / 24
Julie Lockhart Women Master 45+ 11 / 11

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Sara Melikian Single Speed Women Open 3 / 5
Adam Walton Single Speed Men Open 20 / 42
Eric Papetti Single Speed Men Open 25 / 42
Anthony Szczesiul Single Speed Men Open 36 / 42
Elizabeth Cummings Pro/1/2/3 Women 13 / 14
Tom Doucette Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 43 / 52
Patrick Carr Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 47 / 52
John Mcgrath Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 48 / 52
Scott Brooks 3 Men 29 / 82
Adam Walton Masters Men 35+ (4/5) 16 / 60
Frederick Marvel Masters Men 35+ (4/5) 58 / 60
Daniel Patnaude 4/5 Men 35 / 35
Ben Walton Juniors 10-14 9 / 27
Sara Melikian 3/4 Women 20 / 26
Janet Ramos Master Women 40+ (3/4) 16 / 24

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Julie Lockhart Women Master 45+ 12 / 12

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Jocelyn Mauldin WOMEN OPEN: 6 / 26
Randall Mauldin Cat 3/4: 48 / 60

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Sara Melikian WOMENS OPEN: 24 / 28
Eric Papetti Cat 4/5: 13 / 44
Ethan Pearl Cat 4/5: 30 / 44

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Julie Lockhart Women Master Final 55+ 11 / 11

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

John Mcgrath Men Master Final 50-54 33 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Tom Doucette Men Master 60-64 11 / 26
Julie Lockhart Women Master 70-74 1 / 1

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Julie Lockhart Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 22 / 25

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Julie Lockhart Women Cat 3/4 10 / 11
Julie Lockhart Men Cat 4 32 / 34

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

John Mcgrath 3 Men 21 / 41
Adam Walton 4 Men 16 / 56
Eric Papetti 4 Men 29 / 56
Julie Lockhart 4 Men 56 / 56

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Julie Lockhart Master Women 45+ 8 / 8
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 20 / 54
Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 18 / 27
Ethan Pearl Junior Boys 15-18 17 / 17
Adam Walton Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 14 / 45

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Julie Lockhart Women Masters 35+ 7 / 7
Julie Lockhart Men Masters 55+ 19 / 19
Julie Lockhart Women Masters 45+ 7 / 7

DAS Beaver Cross (Dec 9 2012)

Adam Walton Cat 4 6 / 27

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Noah Epstein Category: Killer B Men 11 / 57
Scott Brooks Category: Killer B Men 35+ 28 / 65
Mark Lovejoy Category: Killer B Men 35+ 63 / 65
Adam Walton Beginner Men 16 / 69
Tom Doucette Beginner Men 24 / 69
John Baron Beginner Men 57 / 69
Elizabeth Cummings Category: Jedi Women 21 / 37
Kelly Howie Beginner Women 5 / 30
Mike Rowell Singlespeed Men 4 / 53
Scott Brooks Singlespeed Men 24 / 53

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Julie Lockhart Master Women 40+ 2 / 2

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Noah Epstein 3 Men 37 / 77
Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 28 / 39
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 28 / 73
Elizabeth Cummings 3/4 Women 9 / 52
Adam Walton 4 Men 35 / 94

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Noah Epstein 3 Men 28 / 86
Scott Brooks Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 37 / 53
Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 37 / 38
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 33 / 77
Elizabeth Cummings 3/4 Women 11 / 49
Adam Walton 4 Men 34 / 104

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Jocelyn Mauldin UCI Elite Women 28 / 29
Tom Doucette Men 55+ 31 / 40
Mike Rowell Men 45+ (1-3) 2 / 63
John Mcgrath Men 45+ (1-3) 30 / 63
Mark Lovejoy Men 45+ (1-3) 58 / 63
Elizabeth Cummings Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 15 / 50
Kelly Howie Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 39 / 50
Adam Walton Men 4 32 / 89
Eric Papetti Men 4 60 / 89

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Noah Epstein Men 3 43 / 81
Eric Wemhoff Men 3 51 / 81
Nathan Schiele Men 3 66 / 81
Scott Brooks Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 36 / 55
Tom Doucette Men 55+ 28 / 40
Mike Rowell Men 45+ (1-3) 2 / 65
John Mcgrath Men 45+ (1-3) 30 / 65
Mark Lovejoy Men 45+ (1-3) 58 / 65
Elizabeth Cummings Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 18 / 54
Adam Walton Men 4 46 / 97
Eric Papetti Men 4 64 / 97
Lester Bethel Men 4 67 / 97
John Baron Men 4 92 / 97

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Nathan Schiele 3/4 Men 29 / 88
Eric Wemhoff 3/4 Men 33 / 88
Randall Mauldin 3/4 Men 66 / 88
Mike Rowell Pro/1/2/3 Men 29 / 52
Clara Kelly 3/4 Women 13 / 51
Elizabeth Cummings 3/4 Women 17 / 51
Julie Lockhart 3/4 Women 48 / 51
Jocelyn Mauldin Pro/1/2/3 Women 19 / 23
Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 21 / 37
Julie Lockhart Masters Men 55+ 32 / 37
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 19 / 69
Mark Lovejoy Masters Men 45+ 66 / 69
Scott Brooks Masters Men 35+ 17 / 41
Eric Papetti 4 Men 45 / 95
Peter Halbeisen 4 Men 81 / 95
Adam Walton 4 Men 92 / 95

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Mike Rowell Open Men Single Speed 1 / 18
Noah Epstein Open Men Single Speed 6 / 18
David Green Open Men Single Speed 18 / 18
Nathan Schiele Category 1/2/3 Men 30 / 34
Mike Rowell Masters Men 35+ (Category 1-3) 2 / 13
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ (Category 1-3) 11 / 20
Katherine Snell Masters Women 35+ (Category 3/4) 7 / 9
Elizabeth Cummings Women Category 4 1 / 14
Kelly Howie Women Category 4 8 / 14
Ethan Pearl Juniors (15-18) 5 / 5
James Hall Masters Men 35+ (Category 4) 10 / 36
Lester Bethel Masters Men 35+ (Category 4) 20 / 36
Bill Mccarthy Masters Men 55+ (Category 3/4) 10 / 12
Barry Shopnick Masters Men 55+ (Category 3/4) 12 / 12
Adam Walton Category 4 Men 18 / 38
Eric Papetti Category 4 Men 26 / 38

Coonamessett Farm Eco-cross (Nov 12 2012)

Eric Papetti 3/4 Men 18 / 24
Eric Papetti 4 Men 13 / 34
Ethan Pearl 4 Men 21 / 34

2012 Bethlehem Cup - - final race in the NYCROSS.com series (Nov 11 2012)

Julie Lockhart Masters Men 55+ 10 / 11
Julie Lockhart Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Julie Lockhart Master Women 35+ 1 / 1

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Tom Doucette Master Men 45+ Cat. 4 6 / 9
David Lafond Master Men 35-44 Cat. 4 11 / 12
Luc Lafond Cub Junior 10-14 14 / 16

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Noah Epstein MEN CAT 2/3/4 15 / 37
Jocelyn Mauldin WOMEN OPEN 7 / 17
Elizabeth Cummings WOMEN CAT 4 2 / 19
Randall Mauldin MASTER 30+ OPEN 9 / 12
Noah Epstein MEN CAT 4 2 / 73
Eric Papetti MEN CAT 4 49 / 73

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Julie Lockhart Master Women 45+ 12 / 14

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Mike Rowell MEN CAT 1/2/3 6 / 28
Elizabeth Cummings WOMEN CAT 4 1 / 17
Mark Lovejoy MASTER 50+ 29 / 45
Lester Bethel MASTER 50+ 33 / 45
Scott Brooks MASTER 30+ OPEN 8 / 11
Adam Walton MEN CAT 4 55 / 87

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 35 / 46
Mike Rowell Masters Men 45+ 7 / 80
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 25 / 80
Julie Lockhart Women 3/4 65 / 71
Sara Melikian Women 3/4 66 / 71
Noah Epstein Men 4 12 / 132
Julie Lockhart Men 4 128 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Jocelyn Mauldin UCI Elite Women 33 / 34
Nathan Schiele Men 3 57 / 124
Randall Mauldin Men 3 109 / 124
Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 34 / 47
Mike Rowell Masters Men 45+ 2 / 85
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 40 / 85
Noah Epstein Men 4 4 / 133
Adam Walton Men 4 58 / 133
Elizabeth Cummings Women 3/4 14 / 69
Kelly Howie Women 3/4 45 / 69

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Mike Rowell Single Speed 1 / 17
John Mcgrath Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 42
Mark Lovejoy Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 42
Adam Walton Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 29 / 42
Eric Wemhoff Masters 3/4 35+ 8 / 35
David Lafond Masters 3/4 35+ 34 / 35
Luc Lafond Jr 10-14 12 / 12
Eric Papetti Cat 4 58 / 84
Brandon Holden Cat 4 70 / 84

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Julie Lockhart Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 60+ 7 / 7
Julie Lockhart Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 11 / 11

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Julie Lockhart Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 16 / 16
Julie Lockhart Women Master 65+ 1 / 1
Julie Lockhart Men Master 50+ 14 / 15
Julie Lockhart Women Cat4 Open 7 / 7

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Mike Rowell Men Cat 1/2 13 / 47
Jocelyn Mauldin Women Cat 1/2 11 / 21
Tom Doucette Men Master 55+ 24 / 33
Eric Wemhoff Men Cat 3 28 / 67
Nathan Schiele Men Cat 3 46 / 67
Kelly Howie Women Cat 3/4 31 / 56
Michele Archambault Women Cat 3/4 47 / 56
Ethan Pearl Men Junior 15-18 5 / 8
Lester Bethel Men 4 Master 35+ 45 / 88
John Baron Men 4 Master 35+ 65 / 88
Barry Shopnick Men 4 Master 35+ 79 / 88
David Lafond Men 4 Master 35+ 83 / 88
David Green Men 4 Master 35+ 84 / 88
John Mcgrath Men Master 45+ 9 / 51
Mark Lovejoy Men Master 45+ 39 / 51
Adam Walton Men 4 38 / 74
Brandon Holden Men 4 59 / 74
Eric Papetti Men 4 61 / 74

Sloper Cross (Oct 21 2012)

Julie Lockhart WOMEN'S OPEN Cat 1-4 p\b DumondeTech 14 / 15

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Mike Rowell Men 45+ (1-3) 4 / 43
Tom Doucette Men 55+ 19 / 24
Eric Papetti Men 4 42 / 42

Hanover Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Mark Lovejoy Men Singlespeed Open 6 / 9

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Tom Doucette Men 55+ 14 / 19
Mike Rowell Men 45+ (1-3) 1 / 46
John Mcgrath Men 45+ (1-3) 39 / 46
Kelly Howie Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 26 / 39
Julie Lockhart Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 39 / 39
Eric Papetti Men 4 35 / 41

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Elizabeth Cummings WOMEN (CAT 4) 4 / 24
Kelly Howie WOMEN (CAT 4) 6 / 24
Sara Melikian WOMEN (CAT 4) 23 / 24
Julie Lockhart WOMEN (CAT 4) 24 / 24
Mike Rowell OPEN SINGLE SPEED - MEN 2 / 23
Mark Lovejoy OPEN SINGLE SPEED - MEN 17 / 23
David Green OPEN SINGLE SPEED - MEN 23 / 23
Emil Baungaard JUNIORS (CAT 4) 1 / 6
Noah Epstein BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 9 / 91
Adam Walton BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 46 / 91
Brandon Holden BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 74 / 91
Tom Doucette MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 16 / 26
John Mcgrath MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 6 / 29
Scott Brooks MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 15 / 63
Eric Wemhoff MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 16 / 63
Lester Bethel MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 58 / 63

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Adam Walton Men Cat 4 36 / 63

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1 (Oct 13 2012)

Julie Lockhart Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 15 / 16
Julie Lockhart Cat 4/Citizen Women 1 / 8

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

John Mcgrath Men's 45+ 13 / 35
Scott Brooks Men's 34 10 / 44
Mike Rowell Single Speed 1 / 14

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Jocelyn Mauldin UCI Elite Women 26 / 41
Nathan Schiele Cat 3 Men 48 / 101
Eric Wemhoff Cat 3 Men 49 / 101
Mike Rowell Masters Men 45+ 2 / 76
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 25 / 76
Julie Lockhart Amateur Women 68 / 69
Adam Walton Men 4 35+/45+ 57 / 78
Noah Epstein Men 4 4 / 72

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Lester Bethel Men 4 35+/45+ 53 / 118
Mike Rowell Masters Men 45+ 1 / 91
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 29 / 91
Brandon Holden Men 4 69 / 96
Elizabeth Cummings Amateur Women 18 / 93
Kelly Howie Amateur Women 54 / 93
Julie Lockhart Amateur Women 75 / 93
Eric Wemhoff Cat 3 Men 50 / 123
Nathan Schiele Cat 3 Men 72 / 123

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Elizabeth Cummings Cat 4 Women 2 / 23
Kelly Howie Cat 4 Women 7 / 23
Sara Melikian Cat 4 Women 15 / 23
Eric Wemhoff Men Cat 3 34 / 76
John Mcgrath Men Cat 3 39 / 76
Nathan Schiele Men Cat 3 44 / 76
Ethan Pearl cat 4 62 / 89

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 28 / 40
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 37 / 86
Mark Lovejoy Masters Men 45+ 70 / 86
Adam Walton Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 57 / 93
Lester Bethel Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 69 / 93
Peter Halbeisen Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 86 / 93
Ethan Young-kershaw Juniors 15-18 26 / 27
Ethan Pearl Juniors 15-18 27 / 27
Noah Epstein Men 4 8 / 97
Elizabeth Cummings Women 3/4 12 / 80
Julie Lockhart Women 3/4 72 / 80
Randall Mauldin Men 3 94 / 103
Jocelyn Mauldin UCI Elite Women 41 / 48
Julianne Tauscher UCI Elite Women 45 / 48

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 30 / 44
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 55 / 85
Mark Lovejoy Masters Men 45+ 68 / 85
Lester Bethel Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 68 / 105
John Baron Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 78 / 105
Peter Halbeisen Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 95 / 105
David Green Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 101 / 105
Tim Dodd Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 102 / 105
Ethan Young-kershaw Juniors 15-18 25 / 28
Noah Epstein Men 4 4 / 99
Elizabeth Cummings Women 3/4 19 / 87
Julianne Tauscher Women 3/4 33 / 87
Kelly Howie Women 3/4 56 / 87
Julie Lockhart Women 3/4 82 / 87
Randall Mauldin Men 3 97 / 120
Jocelyn Mauldin UCI Elite Women 46 / 52

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Julianne Tauscher Women's Open* 17 / 22
Jerry Babcock Men's 4 34 / 65
Russell Holden Men's 4 40 / 65
Ethan Pearl Men's 4 54 / 65
Bill Mccarthy Men's 4 59 / 65
Brandon Holden Men's 4 60 / 65

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Julie Lockhart Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 17 / 17

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Julie Lockhart Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 16 / 17

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Mike Rowell Single Speed Open 1 / 22
Cathy Rowell Single Speed Open 20 / 22
Mike Rowell Pro/1/2/3 Men 19 / 43
Jocelyn Mauldin Pro/1/2/3 Women 12 / 20
John Mcgrath 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 76
Mark Lovejoy 3/4 Masters 35+ 43 / 76
David Lafond 3/4 Masters 35+ 74 / 76
Luc Lafond Juniors 10-14 18 / 21
Tom Doucette Masters 55+ 19 / 23
Noah Epstein 4 Men 25 / 77
Lester Bethel 4 Men 55 / 77
Peter Halbeisen 4 Men 68 / 77

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 22 2012)

Sara Melikian Women 14 / 17

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Tom Doucette masters 55 12 / 18
Mark Bowen masters 55 14 / 18
John Mcgrath masters 45 6 / 11
Mark Lovejoy masters 45 9 / 11
Russell Holden Cat 4 16 / 28
Adam Walton Cat 4 22 / 28
Brandon Holden Cat 4 26 / 28
Nathan Schiele Cat 3/4 12 / 29
Mike Rowell Zanconato single speed series race 1 / 22
Cathy Rowell Zanconato single speed series race 20 / 22
Elizabeth Cummings Women Open 14 / 25
Kelly Howie Women Open 22 / 25

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Julie Lockhart Category: Master Women 45+ 14 / 14

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Mike Rowell Men 45+ (1-3) 5 / 46
John Mcgrath Men 45+ (1-3) 30 / 46
Cathy Rowell Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 14 / 33

Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Kelly Howie CAT 4 M 58 / 66
Tom Doucette MASTERS 55+ 5 / 7
Elizabeth Cummings WOMEN OPEN 5 / 17
Sara Melikian WOMEN OPEN 15 / 17

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Julie Lockhart Masters Women 45+ 10 / 10

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Mike Rowell Men 45+ (1-3) 9 / 54
John Mcgrath Men 45+ (1-3) 39 / 54
Cathy Rowell Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 6 / 38

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Cathy Rowell Single Speed Women 3 / 5
Mike Rowell Single Speed Men 1 / 24
Noah Epstein Single Speed Men 9 / 24
John Mcgrath Masters Men 50+ 6 / 33
Mark Bowen Masters Men 50+ 28 / 33
Nathan Schiele 3 Men 29 / 67
Jerry Babcock 4 Men 35+ 32 / 55
Lester Bethel 4 Men 35+ 42 / 55
Adam Walton 4 Men 35+ 43 / 55
Elizabeth Cummings 3/4 Women 6 / 32
Julianne Tauscher 3/4 Women 8 / 32

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Mike Rowell Zancanato Single Speed Challenge Men/Women Open 4 / 21
Cathy Rowell Zancanato Single Speed Challenge Men/Women Open 18 / 21
John Mcgrath Cat 1-4 Men 45+ 17 / 24
Adam Walton Cat 4 Men 51 / 63

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Cathy Rowell Women 7 / 15
Mike Rowell Masters 35+ 2 / 15
Eric Wemhoff Masters 35+ 9 / 15
Michael Dao Cat 4 32 / 39

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

John Mcgrath Men 50-54 27 / 61
Julie Lockhart Women 65+ 1 / 1

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Julie Lockhart Women Master 70-99 1 / 1

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Julie Lockhart Women OPEN Non-Championshi 19 / 23

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Julie Lockhart Women Cat 3/4 11 / 12

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Julie Lockhart Women Cat 3/4 22 / 24

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Julianne Tauscher 3/4 Women 3 / 17
Elizabeth Cummings 3/4 Women 6 / 17
Julie Lockhart 3/4 Women 16 / 17
Emil Baungaard 4 Men 28 / 61
Ari Appel 4 Men 32 / 61
Ethan Young-kershaw 4 Men 60 / 61

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Mike Rowell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 13 / 24
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 19 / 40
Julie Lockhart Master Women 45+ 6 / 6
Cathy Rowell Single Speed Women 2 / 3
Teri Carilli Single Speed Women 3 / 3
Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 17 / 27
Ethan Young-kershaw Junior Boys 15-18 14 / 15
Emil Baungaard Junior Boys 15-18 15 / 15
Mike Rowell Single Speed Men 2 / 18
Noah Epstein Single Speed Men 14 / 18
Barry Shopnick Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 40 / 42

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Julie Lockhart Masters 45+ Women 10 / 10

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Julie Lockhart Women 45+ 11 / 11

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Jocelyn Mauldin Cat 1/2/3 Women 18 / 31
Julianne Tauscher Cat 1/2/3 Women 23 / 31
Emily Reynolds Cat 1/2/3 Women 24 / 31
Clara Kelly Cat 1/2/3 Women 29 / 31
John Mcgrath Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 6 / 64
Jason Devarennes Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 35 / 64
Mark Lovejoy Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 36 / 64
Ari Appel Cat 4 Men 17 / 74
Tom Doucette Cat 4 Men 36 / 74
Anthony Szczesiul Cat 4 Men 38 / 74
Barry Shopnick Cat 4 Men 66 / 74
Patrick Kelly Cat 4 Men 67 / 74
Ethan Young-kershaw Cat 4 Men 70 / 74
Mike Rowell Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 19 / 71
Scott Brooks Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 57 / 71
Elizabeth Cummings Cat 4 Women 6 / 40
Carrie Mosher Cat 4 Women 15 / 40
Janet Lorang Cat 4 Women 20 / 40
Adelaide Szczesiul Cat 4 Women 34 / 40
Karin Turer Cat 4 Women 37 / 40
Jocelyn Mauldin Singlespeed Women 4 / 11
Cathy Rowell Singlespeed Women 5 / 11
Emily Reynolds Singlespeed Women 7 / 11
Clara Kelly Singlespeed Women 8 / 11
Teri Carilli Singlespeed Women 11 / 11
Keith Reynolds Cat 3/4 Men 29 / 71
Brandon Holden Cat 3/4 Men 33 / 71
Mike Rowell Singlespeed Men 4 / 61
Noah Epstein Singlespeed Men 27 / 61
Mark Lovejoy Singlespeed Men 34 / 61
Randall Mauldin Singlespeed Men 46 / 61

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Jocelyn Mauldin UCI Elite Women 26 / 30
Randall Mauldin Amateur Men 94 / 97
Scott Brooks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 44 / 50
Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 19 / 30
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 38 / 70
Elizabeth Cummings Amateur Women 27 / 57
Katherine Snell Amateur Women 46 / 57
Marylou Brooks Amateur Women 55 / 57
Julie Lockhart Amateur Women 57 / 57
Ari Appel Men 4 17 / 106
Emil Baungaard Men 4 30 / 106
Noah Epstein Men 4 88 / 106
Ethan Young-kershaw Men 4 99 / 106

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Barry Petzold Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 45 / 45
Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 21 / 30
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 42 / 76
Julianne Tauscher Amateur Women 25 / 60
Emily Reynolds Amateur Women 26 / 60
Elizabeth Cummings Amateur Women 30 / 60
Julie Lockhart Amateur Women 56 / 60
Barry Petzold Men 4 28 / 111
Barry Shopnick Men 4 97 / 111

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Eric Wemhoff Amateur Men 57 / 75
Mike Rowell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 17 / 45
Scott Brooks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 38 / 45
Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 17 / 32
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 36 / 64
Mark Lovejoy Masters Men 45+ 53 / 64
Julianne Tauscher Amateur Women 26 / 57
Cathy Rowell Amateur Women 33 / 57
Carrie Mosher Amateur Women 44 / 57
Julie Lockhart Amateur Women 54 / 57
Brandon Holden Men 4 14 / 34
Ari Appel Men 4 15 / 34
Noah Epstein Men 4 16 / 34

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Jocelyn Mauldin Pro/1/2/3 Women 18 / 24
Ethan Young-kershaw Amateur Men 76 / 81
Randall Mauldin Amateur Men 79 / 81
Mike Rowell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 16 / 45
Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 23 / 33
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 29 / 69
Mark Lovejoy Masters Men 45+ 63 / 69
Cathy Rowell Amateur Women 24 / 54
Julianne Tauscher Amateur Women 26 / 54
Elizabeth Cummings Amateur Women 27 / 54
Carrie Mosher Amateur Women 40 / 54
Julie Lockhart Amateur Women 50 / 54
Paul Jobin Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 19 / 50
Lester Bethel Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 32 / 50
Anthony Szczesiul Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 37 / 50
Barry Shopnick Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 46 / 50
Noah Epstein Men 4 12 / 57
Ari Appel Men 4 18 / 57

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Julie Lockhart Sunday - Masters Women 45+ 1/2/3/4 7 / 7

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Ari Appel Juniors 15-18 6 / 10
Julianne Tauscher 3/4 Women 3 / 43
Elizabeth Cummings 3/4 Women 7 / 43
Carrie Mosher 3/4 Women 26 / 43
Adelaide Szczesiul 3/4 Women 37 / 43
Marylou Brooks 3/4 Women 40 / 43
Clara Kelly Pro/1/2/3 Women 24 / 36
Emily Reynolds Pro/1/2/3 Women 28 / 36
Tom Doucette Masters 55+ 6 / 22
John Mcgrath Masters 45+ 23 / 73
Mark Lovejoy Masters 45+ 55 / 73
Anthony Szczesiul Masters 45+ 63 / 73
Scott Brooks Masters 35+ 10 / 46
Paul Jobin Masters 35+ 29 / 46
Jason Devarennes Masters 35+ 33 / 46
Emil Baungaard 4 Men 25 / 94
Barry Shopnick 4 Men 84 / 94
Ethan Young-kershaw 4 Men 87 / 94
Anthony Szczesiul 4 Men 93 / 94

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Mike Rowell OPEN MEN SINGLE SPEED 2 / 23
Scott Brooks OPEN MEN SINGLE SPEED 7 / 23
Jason Devarennes OPEN MEN SINGLE SPEED 11 / 23
Noah Epstein OPEN MEN SINGLE SPEED 13 / 23
Mark Lovejoy OPEN MEN SINGLE SPEED 17 / 23
Randall Mauldin OPEN MEN SINGLE SPEED 21 / 23
John Mcgrath MASTERS MEN 45+ C1/2/3 16 / 28
Emily Reynolds WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 9 / 14
Clara Kelly WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 11 / 14
Julianne Tauscher WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 14 / 14
Tom Doucette MASTER 55+ C3 C4 3 / 9
Barry Shopnick MASTER 55+ C3 C4 8 / 9
Elizabeth Cummings WOMEN CAT 4 5 / 20
Janet Lorang WOMEN CAT 4 6 / 20
Lisa Marshall WOMEN CAT 4 9 / 20
Jackie Zider WOMEN CAT 4 10 / 20
Jocelyn Mauldin OPEN WOMEN SINGLE SPEED 1 / 5
Cathy Rowell OPEN WOMEN SINGLE SPEED 2 / 5
Teri Carilli OPEN WOMEN SINGLE SPEED 3 / 5
Emil Baungaard JUNIOR 15-18 8 / 14
Ari Appel JUNIOR 15-18 9 / 14
Ethan Young-kershaw JUNIOR 15-18 14 / 14
Noah Epstein Men Cat 4 12 / 36
Carrie Mosher MASTERS WOMEN 35+ C3/C4 3 / 9
Marylou Brooks MASTERS WOMEN 35+ C3/C4 9 / 9
Paul Jobin MASTER 35+ C4 14 / 41
Anthony Szczesiul MASTER 35+ C4 19 / 41
Lester Bethel MASTER 35+ C4 25 / 41
David Green MASTER 35+ C4 36 / 41
Eric Schraut MASTER 35+ C4 40 / 41
Mike Rowell MASTERS MEN 35+ C1/2/3 4 / 20
Scott Brooks MASTERS MEN 35+ C1/2/3 13 / 20
Keith Reynolds MASTERS MEN 35+ C1/2/3 14 / 20
Eric Wemhoff MASTERS MEN 35+ C1/2/3 15 / 20

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Julie Lockhart Saturday - Masters Women 45+ 1/2/3/4 7 / 7

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Randall Mauldin Men 2,3,4 38 / 43
Elizabeth Cummings Women 4 3 / 27
Michele Archambault Women 4 21 / 27
Julie Lockhart Women 4 25 / 27
Noah Epstein Men 4 14 / 74
Mike Rowell Master 35+ 4 / 19
Tom Douchette Masters 55+ 6 / 12
Jocelyn Mauldin Women Open 9 / 15
Cathy Rowell Women Open 11 / 15
Julianne Tauscher Women Open 13 / 15

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Mark Lovejoy Master 45 25 / 36
Mike Rowell Master 35 2 / 17
Scott Brooks Master 35 10 / 17
Jason Devarennes Master 35 15 / 17
Keith Reynolds Men 2,3,4 20 / 40
Elizabeth Cummings Women 4 5 / 24
Lisa Marshall Women 4 21 / 24
Michele Archambault Women 4 24 / 24
Ari Appel Men 4 28 / 77
Lester Bethel Men 4 46 / 77
Ethan Young-kershaw Men 4 73 / 77
Cathy Rowell Women Open 6 / 18
Emily Reynolds Women Open 9 / 18
Marylou Brooks Women Open 18 / 18

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 12 2011)

Julianne Tauscher Women, Open 12 / 14

Coonamesset Farm Eco-Cross (Nov 11 2011)

Noah Epstein Men 4 9 / 43
Ari Appel Men 4 17 / 43

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Keith Reynolds Amateur Men 37 / 136
Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 16 / 36
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 41 / 85
Julianne Tauscher Amateur Women 25 / 84
Emily Reynolds Amateur Women 28 / 84
Janet Lorang Amateur Women 56 / 84
Caroline Cardiasmenos Amateur Women 58 / 84
Lisa Marshall Amateur Women 68 / 84
Michele Archambault Amateur Women 74 / 84
Julie Lockhart Amateur Women 78 / 84
Carrie Mosher Amateur Women 82 / 84
Paul Jobin Men 4 49 / 135
Anthony Szczesiul Men 4 68 / 135

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Julianne Tauscher Amateur Women 14 / 75
Emily Reynolds Amateur Women 27 / 75
Cathy Rowell Amateur Women 29 / 75
Teri Carilli Amateur Women 50 / 75
Carrie Mosher Amateur Women 51 / 75
Katherine Snell Amateur Women 59 / 75
Kristen Lukach Amateur Women 66 / 75
Mike Rowell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 19 / 66
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 38 / 78
Paul Jobin Men 4 44 / 130
Lester Bethel Men 4 79 / 130
Barry Shopnick Men 4 120 / 130
Keith Reynolds Amateur Men 53 / 139
Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 25 / 41

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Julie Lockhart Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 6 / 6

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Lester Bethel Men CAT 4 63 / 122
Peter Halbeisen Men CAT 4 113 / 122
Eric Schraut Men CAT 4 121 / 122
Cathy Rowell Women 3, 4 4 / 39
Emily Reynolds Women 3, 4 8 / 39
Carrie Mosher Women 3, 4 14 / 39
Marylou Brooks Women 3, 4 36 / 39
Mike Rowell Masters 35+ 4 / 31
Scott Brooks Masters 35+ 21 / 31
Karen Mackin Elite Women 12 / 13
Jason Devarennes Men Cat 3.4 66 / 84
John Mcgrath Masters 45+ 14 / 50
Mark Lovejoy Masters 45+ 31 / 50
Tom Doucette Masters 55+ 13 / 24
Ari Appel JR 15-18 9 / 14
Ethan Young-kershaw JR 15-18 14 / 14

West Point Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Janet Lorang Women 3/4 4 / 11
Lisa Marshall Women 3/4 5 / 11

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Mike Rowell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 19 / 30
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 25 / 51
Julianne Tauscher Amateur Women 16 / 44
Cathy Rowell Amateur Women 20 / 44
Carrie Mosher Amateur Women 44 / 44

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Mike Rowell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 16 / 35
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 33 / 47
Cathy Rowell Amateur Women 18 / 41
Julianne Tauscher Amateur Women 26 / 41
Carrie Mosher Amateur Women 34 / 41
Katherine Snell Amateur Women 35 / 41

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Clara Kelly Open Single Speed - Women 2 / 7
Cathy Rowell Open Single Speed - Women 5 / 7
Mike Rowell Open Single Speed - Men 5 / 37
Mark Lovejoy Open Single Speed - Men 24 / 37
Anthony Szczesiul Open Single Speed - Men 29 / 37
Tom Doucette Open Single Speed - Men 32 / 37
Tom Doucette Masters 55+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 13 / 18
John Mcgrath Masters 45+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 16 / 36
John Mcgrath Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 9 / 64
Jason Devarennes Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 27 / 64
Paul Jobin Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 30 / 64
Lester Bethel Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 47 / 64
Barry Shopnick Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 63 / 64
Anthony Szczesiul Beginners (cat 4 Only) 48 / 81
Noah Epstein Beginners (cat 4 Only) 58 / 81
Elizabeth Cummings Women (cat 4) 7 / 28
Carrie Mosher Women (cat 4) 12 / 28
Brandon Holden Juniors (cat 4) 3 / 16
Ari Appel Juniors (cat 4) 7 / 16
Emil Baungaard Juniors (cat 4) 8 / 16
Aidan Kesner Juniors (cat 4) 10 / 16
Clara Kelly Women (cat 1/2/3) 10 / 22
Julianne Tauscher Women (cat 1/2/3) 18 / 22
Cathy Rowell Women (cat 1/2/3) 19 / 22
Mike Rowell Men (cat 1/2/3) 8 / 45

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Keith Reynolds Amateur Men 45 / 130
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 41 / 75
Julianne Tauscher Amateur Women 28 / 73
Emily Reynolds Amateur Women 43 / 73
Carrie Mosher Amateur Women 53 / 73
Lisa Marshall Amateur Women 58 / 73
Tim Dodd Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 17 / 70
Lester Bethel Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 42 / 70

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Jocelyn Mauldin UCI Elite Women 27 / 37
Randall Mauldin Amateur Men 116 / 127
Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 34 / 41
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 46 / 80
Mark Lovejoy Masters Men 45+ 72 / 80
Julianne Tauscher Amateur Women 26 / 78
Carrie Mosher Amateur Women 42 / 78
Teri Carilli Amateur Women 49 / 78
Lisa Marshall Amateur Women 54 / 78
Katherine Snell Amateur Women 55 / 78
Elizabeth Cummings Amateur Women 60 / 78
Lester Bethel Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 54 / 92
Barry Shopnick Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 82 / 92

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Emily Reynolds Cat 4 Women 5 / 28
Caroline Cardiasmenos Cat 4 Women 8 / 28
Carrie Mosher Cat 4 Women 24 / 28
John Mcgrath Cat 3 Men 37 / 79
Clara Kelly Cat 1/2/3 Women 11 / 28
Julianne Tauscher Cat 1/2/3 Women 22 / 28

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 26 / 32
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 47 / 85
Mike Rowell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 17 / 87
Eric Wemhoff Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 57 / 87
Tim Dodd Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 19 / 102
Paul Jobin Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 50 / 102
James Hall Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 71 / 102
Lester Bethel Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 73 / 102
Anthony Szczesiul Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 83 / 102
Patrick Kelly Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 95 / 102
Cathy Rowell Amateur Women 20 / 100
Teri Carilli Amateur Women 50 / 100
Emily Reynolds Amateur Women 55 / 100
Janet Lorang Amateur Women 56 / 100
Lisa Marshall Amateur Women 63 / 100
Caroline Cardiasmenos Amateur Women 73 / 100
Carrie Mosher Amateur Women 77 / 100
Adelaide Szczesiul Amateur Women 94 / 100
Stacy Szczesiul Amateur Women 95 / 100
Julie Dodd Amateur Women 98 / 100
Keith Reynolds Amateur Men 40 / 144
Randall Mauldin Amateur Men 122 / 144
Jason Devarennes Amateur Men 124 / 144
Jocelyn Mauldin UCI Elite Women 36 / 47
Clara Kelly UCI Elite Women 39 / 47

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Tim Dodd Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 27 / 109
Paul Jobin Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 57 / 109
Lester Bethel Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 68 / 109
Anthony Szczesiul Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 78 / 109
Patrick Kelly Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 93 / 109
Barry Shopnick Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 101 / 109
Peter Halbeisen Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 105 / 109
David Green Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 107 / 109
Mark Lovejoy Masters Men 45+ 72 / 82
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 77 / 82
Mike Rowell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 16 / 93
Scott Brooks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 50 / 93
Clara Kelly Amateur Women 8 / 103
Cathy Rowell Amateur Women 28 / 103
Emily Reynolds Amateur Women 48 / 103
Teri Carilli Amateur Women 49 / 103
Julianne Tauscher Amateur Women 50 / 103
Lisa Marshall Amateur Women 64 / 103
Caroline Cardiasmenos Amateur Women 70 / 103
Carrie Mosher Amateur Women 89 / 103
Marylou Brooks Amateur Women 94 / 103
Janet Lorang Amateur Women 98 / 103
Keith Reynolds Amateur Men 60 / 150
Jason Devarennes Amateur Men 117 / 150
Randall Mauldin Amateur Men 126 / 150
Jocelyn Mauldin UCI Elite Women 36 / 47

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Julianne Tauscher Women'S Open 15 / 34
Caroline Cardiasmenos Women'S Open 24 / 34
Tom Doucette cat 4 40 / 60
Mike Rowell Single Speed 4 / 49
Scott Brooks Single Speed 18 / 49
Keith Reynolds Single Speed 19 / 49
Jason Devarennes Single Speed 31 / 49
Cathy Rowell Single Speed 40 / 49
Mark Lovejoy Single Speed 42 / 49
Teri Carilli Single Speed 43 / 49

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Clara Kelly Pro/1/2/3 Women 14 / 17
Cathy Rowell Pro/1/2/3 Women 15 / 17
Teri Carilli Pro/1/2/3 Women 16 / 17
Randall Mauldin 3 Men 41 / 43
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 16 / 42
Mike Rowell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 19
Keith Reynolds Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 10 / 19
Scott Brooks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 12 / 19
Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 15 / 26
Tim Dodd Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 37 / 84
Paul Jobin Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 45 / 84
Jason Devarennes Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 55 / 84
Lester Bethel Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 60 / 84
Anthony Szczesiul Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 66 / 84
Julianne Tauscher 3/4 Women 8 / 56
Emily Reynolds 3/4 Women 19 / 56
Janet Lorang 3/4 Women 25 / 56
Lisa Marshall 3/4 Women 28 / 56
Caroline Cardiasmenos 3/4 Women 29 / 56
Carrie Mosher 3/4 Women 39 / 56
Adelaide Szczesiul 3/4 Women 48 / 56
Julie Dodd 3/4 Women 51 / 56
Marylou Brooks 3/4 Women 54 / 56
James Hall 4 Men 62 / 72
David Green 4 Men 71 / 72
Peter Halbeisen 4 Men 72 / 72

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Julianne Tauscher Amateur Women 21 / 32

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

John Mcgrath Master 45 11 / 22
Brandon Holden Juniors 15-18 2 / 6
Emil Baungaard Juniors 15-18 6 / 6
Brandon Holden CAT 4 14 / 43
Cathy Rowell WOMENS OPEN 6 / 13
Mike Rowell MASTERS 35+ 1 / 16
Scott Brooks MASTERS 35+ 11 / 16

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

John Mcgrath Masters 45+ 44 / 55
Julianne Tauscher Amateur Women 28 / 45
Carrie Mosher Amateur Women 35 / 45

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Mike Rowell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 23 / 50
Cathy Rowell Cat Amateur Women 14 / 47
Julianne Tauscher Cat Amateur Women 22 / 47
Carrie Mosher Cat Amateur Women 39 / 47
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 44 / 66

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Julianne Tauscher Women 3/4 11 / 39
Caroline Cardiasmenos Women 3/4 20 / 39
Kristen Lukach Women 3/4 28 / 39
Adelaide Szczesiul Women 3/4 29 / 39
Carrie Mosher Women 3/4 32 / 39
Paul Jobin Men 4 35+ 13 / 48
Jamie Waldinger Men 4 35+ 29 / 48
Eric Wemhoff Men 3 18 / 71
Randall Mauldin Men 3 68 / 71
Brandon Holden Men 4 35 / 61
Cathy Rowell Women 3/4 40+ 7 / 17
Julie Dodd Women 3/4 40+ 16 / 17
Cathy Rowell Women SS 2 / 3
Ethan Pearl U19 6 / 9
Ethan Young-kershaw U19 9 / 9
John Mcgrath Men 1/2/3 45+ 21 / 35
Clara Kelly Women Pro 15 / 18
Jocelyn Mauldin Women Pro 17 / 18
Barry Shopnick Men 4 55+ 14 / 15
Mike Rowell Men 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 39
Scott Brooks Men 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 39
Eric Wemhoff Men 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 39
Mike Rowell Men SS 6 / 27
Tim Dodd Men 4 45+ 8 / 28
Lester Bethel Men 4 45+ 19 / 28
Anthony Szczesiul Men 4 45+ 22 / 28

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Brandon Holden Juniors 2 / 8
Ethan Young-kershaw Juniors 8 / 8
Cathy Rowell Open Women 15 / 23
Mike Rowell MASTERS 35+ 1 / 12
Scott Brooks MASTERS 35+ 5 / 12

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

Jocelyn Mauldin Women 3 / 14
Kristen Lukach Women 11 / 14
Tim Dodd Cat 4 18 / 38
John Mcgrath Masters 45+ 17 / 30
Randall Mauldin Cat 3/4 27 / 32

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Jan 15 2011)

Julie Lockhart MASTER WOMEN 55+ 1 / 1

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 18 / 22
Christopher Smith Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 20 / 22
Lester Bethel Masters Men 35+/45+ Cat 4 17 / 32
Scott Thomas Masters Men 35+/45+ Cat 4 22 / 32
David Green Masters Men 35+/45+ Cat 4 31 / 32
Katherine Snell Master Women 45+ 4 / 7
Kelly Mendoza Master Women 45+ 5 / 7
Julie Lockhart Master Women 45+ 7 / 7
Christopher Smith Single Speed 11 / 16
Mike Rowell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 8 / 20
Julianne Tauscher Open Women 18 / 19

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Sally Annis Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 11 / 97

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Cathy Rowell Singlespeed Women 1 / 5
Teri Carilli Singlespeed Women 2 / 5
Kristen Lukach Singlespeed Women 5 / 5
Janet Lorang Cat 4 Women 9 / 25
Katherine Snell Cat 4 Women 13 / 25
Megan Curry Cat 4 Women 16 / 25
Adelaide Szczesiul Cat 4 Women 18 / 25
Kathy Graves Cat 4 Women 20 / 25
Eric Wemhoff Cat 3/4 Men 13 / 71
Ian Whittle Cat 3/4 Men 16 / 71
John Mcgrath Cat 3/4 Men 22 / 71
Jason Devarennes Cat 3/4 Men 37 / 71
Paul Jobin Cat 3/4 Men 52 / 71
Mark Lovejoy Cat 3/4 Men 62 / 71
Scott Brooks Singlespeed Men 7 / 60
Keith Reynolds Singlespeed Men 8 / 60
Christopher Smith Singlespeed Men 16 / 60
Mike Rowell Singlespeed Men 27 / 60
Anthony Szczesiul Cat 4 Men 22 / 72
Jamie Waldinger Cat 4 Men 31 / 72
Scott Thomas Cat 4 Men 48 / 72
Christopher Smith 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 49 / 61

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Kristi Carver Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 24 / 31

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

David Chiu Men Open Single Speed 66 / 88
Julie Lockhart Women Open Master 1 / 1

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 8 2010)

Justin Howe Men Open Non-championship 30-39 14 / 39
Kristi Carver Women Open Non-championship 5 / 27
Julie Lockhart Women Open Non-championship 25 / 27
David Chiu Men Open Non-championship 10-29 8 / 16

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

David Chiu Cat B 30 / 68
Kristi Carver Masters Women 8 / 15

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Ian Whittle Men 4 6 / 91
Anthony Szczesiul Men 4 61 / 91
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 33 / 81
Kristen Lukach Women 3/4 24 / 40
Julie Lockhart Women 3/4 39 / 40
Julianne Tauscher Women 3/4 40 / 40
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 34 / 53
Kevin Stacey Juniors 10-14 9 / 11

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

David Chiu Cat B 37 / 75

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Christopher Smith Masters Men 45+ 32 / 46
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 44 / 46
Katherine Snell Women 3/4 24 / 29
Julie Lockhart Women 3/4 26 / 29
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 54 / 90
Kevin Stacey Juniors 10-14 9 / 12

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Paul Jobin Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 27 / 62
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 29 / 87
Justin Howe Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 38 / 87
Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 19 / 31
Adelaide Szczesiul Juniors 10-14 13 / 19
Kevin Stacey Juniors 10-14 14 / 19
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 25 / 52
Kristi Carver Women 3/4 16 / 55
Kristen Lukach Women 3/4 30 / 55
Julianne Tauscher Women 3/4 32 / 55
Ian Whittle Men 4 16 / 45

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Kevin Stacey Juniors 10-14 15 / 18
Kristi Carver Women 3/4 19 / 55
Samantha Dery Women 3/4 23 / 55
Julie Lockhart Women 3/4 39 / 55
Mike Rowell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 23 / 51
Lester Bethel Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 34 / 58
Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 19 / 36
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 35 / 81
Scott Thomas Men 4 34 / 40
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 32 / 56
Christopher Smith Masters Men 45+ 33 / 56
Mark Lovejoy Masters Men 45+ 49 / 56

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Julie Lockhart Masters 45+ Women 5 / 5

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Mike Rowell Masters Men 35+ 11 / 44
Scott Brooks Masters Men 35+ 15 / 44
Paul Jobin Masters Men 35+ 33 / 44
Kevin Murphy Masters Men 35+ 37 / 44
Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 12 / 25
Mark Bowen Masters Men 55+ 17 / 25
Clara Kelly Pro/1/2/3 Women 14 / 15
Janet Lorang 3/4 Women 23 / 40
Stacy Szczesiul 3/4 Women 34 / 40
Adelaide Szczesiul 3/4 Women 36 / 40
Oscar Jimenez 3/4 Men 14 / 80
Justin Howe 3/4 Men 23 / 80
Benjamin Pagano 3/4 Men 34 / 80
Keith Reynolds 3/4 Men 35 / 80
Jason Devarennes 3/4 Men 61 / 80
Kevin Stacey Juniors 10-14 8 / 16
Adelaide Szczesiul Juniors 10-14 13 / 16
Christopher Smith Masters Men 45+ 19 / 48
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 23 / 48
Lester Bethel Masters Men 45+ 35 / 48
Mark Lovejoy Masters Men 45+ 42 / 48
Anthony Szczesiul 4 Men 55 / 98

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Justin Howe MEN 3/4 13 / 34
Jason Devarennes MEN 3/4 24 / 34
Oscar Jimenez MEN 3/4 33 / 34
David Green MEN 4 40 / 43
Clara Kelly WOMEN 1/2/3 3 / 3
Mike Rowell MEN 35+ 3 / 10
Christopher Smith MEN 45+ 9 / 22
John Mcgrath MEN 45+ 10 / 22
Scott Thomas MEN 45+ 18 / 22
Tom Doucette MEN 55+ 4 / 10
Julianne Tauscher WOMEN 4 5 / 13
Janet Lorang WOMEN 4 10 / 13
Alexandra Cruse WOMEN 4 11 / 13
Cathy Rowell WOMEN 35+ 3 / 11
Katherine Snell WOMEN 35+ 8 / 11

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Julie Lockhart Masters 45+ Women 6 / 6

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Kristen Lukach Women Cat. 1-3 (a) 20 / 20
Kristi Carver Women Cat. 4 (b/c) 3 / 17
Scott Brooks Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 (a) 13 / 21

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Christopher Smith Masters 45+ 9 / 30
Tom Doucette Masters 55+ 3 / 7
Cathy Rowell Elite Women 9 / 10
Adelaide Szczesiul Junior 10-14 4 / 9
Mike Rowell Masters 35+ 5 / 19
Justin Howe Cat 2,3,4 14 / 28
Eric Wernhoff Cat 2,3,4 18 / 28
Oscar Jimenez Cat 2,3,4 26 / 28
Anthony Szczesiul Cat 4 47 / 66
Julianne Tauscher Women 4 8 / 18
Julie Lockhart Women 4 17 / 18

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Christopher Smith Masters 45+ 13 / 25
Scott Thomas Masters 45+ 22 / 25
Tom Doucette Masters 55+ 9 / 14
Samantha Dery Elite Women 4 / 10
Cathy Rowell Elite Women 8 / 10
Kristen Lukach Elite Women 9 / 10
Justin Howe Men 2,3,4 17 / 45
Mike Rowell Masters 35+ 7 / 28
John Gibbons Masters 35+ 15 / 28
Julianne Tauscher Cat 4 Women 14 / 27
Julie Lockhart Cat 4 Women 22 / 27
Lester Bethel Cat 4 41 / 76
Kevin Murphy Cat 4 55 / 76

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Paul Jobin Men 4 70 / 132
Anthony Szczesiul Men 4 97 / 132
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 49 / 127
Keith Reynolds Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 52 / 127
Eric Wemhoff Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 59 / 127
Kristi Carver Women 3/4 15 / 74
Janet Lorang Women 3/4 29 / 74
Teri Carilli Women 3/4 42 / 74
Kristen Lukach Women 3/4 43 / 74
Katherine Snell Women 3/4 57 / 74
Caroline Cardiasmenos Women 3/4 66 / 74
Julianne Tauscher Women 3/4 67 / 74
Julie Lockhart Women 3/4 73 / 74
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 53 / 65

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Paul Jobin Men 4 63 / 130
Lester Bethel Men 4 86 / 130
Keith Reynolds Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 45 / 140
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 67 / 140
Kristi Carver Women 3/4 15 / 75
Kristen Lukach Women 3/4 35 / 75
Janet Lorang Women 3/4 55 / 75
Julianne Tauscher Women 3/4 56 / 75
Katherine Snell Women 3/4 67 / 75
Julie Lockhart Women 3/4 72 / 75
Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 25 / 34

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Julie Lockhart Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 45+ 10 / 11

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Oscar Jimenez Men 3/4 8 / 45
Justin Howe Men 3/4 12 / 45
Jason Devarennes Men 3/4 29 / 45
Tom Doucette Men Master 1/2/3/4 (55+) 4 / 14
Donald Crowell Men Master 3/4 (45+) 34 / 45
Clara Kelly Women 1/2/3 8 / 10
Adelaide Szczesiul Junior 10-14 6 / 16
Anthony Szczesiul Men 4 41 / 78
Mike Rowell Men Master 1/2/3 (35+) 8 / 24
Scott Brooks Men Master 1/2/3 (35+) 18 / 24
Eric Wemhoff Men Master 3/4 (35+) 3 / 32
Paul Jobin Men Master 3/4 (35+) 14 / 32
Kristi Carver Women 4 (35+) 5 / 23
Cathy Rowell Women 4 (35+) 9 / 23
Jean Cunningham Women 4 (35+) 18 / 23
Marylou Brooks Women 4 (35+) 19 / 23
Clara Kelly Women 3/4 1 / 11

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Julie Lockhart Master Women 45+ 8 / 8

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Teri Carilli Cat 3,4 Women 15 / 43
Janet Lorang Cat 3,4 Women 18 / 43
Kristen Lukach Cat 3,4 Women 24 / 43
Julianne Tauscher Cat 3,4 Women 28 / 43
Alexandra Cruse Cat 3,4 Women 32 / 43
Jean Cunningham Cat 3,4 Women 35 / 43
Caroline Cardiasmenos Cat 3,4 Women 36 / 43
Marylou Brooks Cat 3,4 Women 38 / 43
Cathy Rowell Elite Women 1,2,3 12 / 15
Tom Doucette Masters 55+ 3,4 13 / 25
Keith Reynolds 3/4 Men 16 / 108
Eric Wemhoff 3/4 Men 19 / 108
Justin Howe 3/4 Men 25 / 108
Oscar Jimenez 3/4 Men 29 / 108
Ian Whittle 3/4 Men 38 / 108
Benjamin Pagano 3/4 Men 45 / 108
Kevin Murphy 3/4 Men 97 / 108
Mike Rowell Elite Masters 35+ 1,2,3,4 7 / 31
John Gibbons Elite Masters 35+ 1,2,3,4 15 / 31
Scott Brooks Elite Masters 35+ 1,2,3,4 18 / 31
Ian Whittle Cat 4 Men 4 / 131
Jamie Waldinger Cat 4 Men 45 / 131
Bernard Tan Cat 4 Men 65 / 131
Anthony Szczesiul Cat 4 Men 69 / 131
David Green Cat 4 Men 124 / 131
Christopher Smith Masters 45+ 3,4 26 / 59
Mark Lovejoy Masters 45+ 3,4 46 / 59
Scott Thomas Masters 45+ 3,4 55 / 59

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Oscar Jimenez Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 33 / 71
Cathy Rowell Masters Women 35+ 4 / 15
Katherine Snell Masters Women 35+ 9 / 15
Jean Cunningham Masters Women 35+ 10 / 15
Julie Lockhart Masters Women 35+ 13 / 15
Mark Lovejoy Masters Men 45+ 37 / 44
Kevin Stacey Juniors 10-14 10 / 13
Samantha Dery Women 3/4 12 / 33
Kristi Carver Women 3/4 13 / 33
Mike Rowell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 22 / 47
Eric Wemhoff Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 36 / 47

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 24 2010)

Benjamin Pagano 3/4 Men/ Collegiate B 20 / 49

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Kevin Stacey Juniors 10-14 9 / 11
Mike Rowell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 20 / 45
Samantha Dery Women 3/4 4 / 34
Kristi Carver Women 3/4 14 / 34
Megan Curry Women 3/4 33 / 34
Cathy Rowell Masters Women 35+ 4 / 15
Katherine Snell Masters Women 35+ 10 / 15
Jean Cunningham Masters Women 35+ 11 / 15
Julie Lockhart Masters Women 35+ 13 / 15
Eric Wemhoff Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 24 / 65
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 26 / 65

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Julie Lockhart Category: Master Women 45+ 17 / 17

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Mike Rowell Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 1/2/3) 1 / 52
Scott Brooks Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 1/2/3) 14 / 52
Eric Wemhoff Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 1/2/3) 23 / 52
Benjamin Pagano Beginners (cat 4 Only) 6 / 76
Jason Devarennes Beginners (cat 4 Only) 27 / 76
Samantha Dery Women (cat 1/2/3) 8 / 15
Cathy Rowell Women (cat 1/2/3) 10 / 15
Mike Rowell Men (cat 1/2/3) 20 / 52
David Chiu Men (cat 1/2/3) 30 / 52
Tim Dodd Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 12 / 87
Paul Jobin Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 36 / 87
Lester Bethel Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 47 / 87
Donald Crowell Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 50 / 87
Kevin Murphy Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 53 / 87
Scott Thomas Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 65 / 87
Kristi Carver Women (cat 4) 4 / 29
Janet Lorang Women (cat 4) 8 / 29
Jennifer Daniels Women (cat 4) 18 / 29
Alexandra Cruse Women (cat 4) 21 / 29
Julianne Tauscher Women (cat 4) 22 / 29
Caroline Cardiasmenos Women (cat 4) 24 / 29

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

Kristen Lukach Womens 3/4 2 / 10
Julianne Tauscher Womens 3/4 6 / 10
Marylou Brooks Womens 3/4 7 / 10
Scott Brooks Mens 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Teri Carilli Womens Masters 35+ 3 / 4

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Julie Lockhart Category: Master Women 45+ 15 / 16

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Jason Devarennes Men 4 29 / 96
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 31 / 124
Eric Wemhoff Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 40 / 124
Tim Dodd Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 19 / 91
Lester Bethel Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 45 / 91
Donald Crowell Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 47 / 91
Samantha Dery Women 3/4 5 / 67
Kristi Carver Women 3/4 14 / 67
Janet Lorang Women 3/4 38 / 67
Julianne Tauscher Women 3/4 42 / 67
Nicole Maniez Women 3/4 47 / 67
Julie Lockhart Women 3/4 53 / 67

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Michael Good Masters Men 45+ 35 / 70
Tim Dodd Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 19 / 83
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 23 / 117
John Gibbons Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 27 / 117
Scott Brooks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 17 / 53
Eric Wemhoff Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 29 / 53
Teri Carilli Women 3/4 15 / 62
Kristi Carver Women 3/4 21 / 62
Janet Lorang Women 3/4 24 / 62
Kristen Lukach Women 3/4 29 / 62
Katherine Snell Women 3/4 33 / 62
Marylou Brooks Women 3/4 38 / 62
Julie Lockhart Women 3/4 42 / 62
Susan Arapoff Women 3/4 44 / 62
Caroline Cardiasmenos Women 3/4 45 / 62
Benjamin Pagano Men 4 11 / 85

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Kristi Carver Cat 4 Women 5 / 34
Kristen Lukach Cat 4 Women 8 / 34
Julianne Tauscher Cat 4 Women 22 / 34
Caroline Cardiasmenos Cat 4 Women 23 / 34
Megan Curry Cat 4 Women 25 / 34
Mike Rowell Cat 1/2/3 Men 23 / 61
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3 Men 17 / 64
Eric Wemhoff Cat 3 Men 45 / 64
Cathy Rowell Cat 1/2/3 Women 18 / 28
Teri Carilli Cat 1/2/3 Women 24 / 28
Ian Whittle Cat 4 Men 10 / 74
Benjamin Pagano Cat 4 Men 13 / 74

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Clara Kelly UCI Elite Women 38 / 41
Jason Devarennes Cat 4 Men 60 / 114
Bernard Tan Cat 4 Men 77 / 114
Donald Crowell Cat 4 Men 88 / 114
Justin Howe Cat 3 Men 25 / 119
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3 Men 38 / 119
Keith Reynolds Cat 3 Men 43 / 119
Eric Wemhoff Cat 3 Men 63 / 119
Mike Rowell Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 26 / 72
Scott Brooks Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 47 / 72
Tim Dodd Cat 4 Masters 35+ 22 / 110
Paul Jobin Cat 4 Masters 35+ 35 / 110
Jamie Waldinger Cat 4 Masters 35+ 50 / 110
Kevin Murphy Cat 4 Masters 35+ 53 / 110
Anthony Szczesiul Cat 4 Masters 35+ 64 / 110
Lester Bethel Cat 4 Masters 35+ 66 / 110
Greg Sheets Cat 4 Masters 35+ 84 / 110
Peter Makrauer Cat 4 Masters 35+ 102 / 110
Samantha Dery Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 88
Cathy Rowell Cat 3/4 Women 24 / 88
Teri Carilli Cat 3/4 Women 31 / 88
Kristen Lukach Cat 3/4 Women 36 / 88
Nicole Maniez Cat 3/4 Women 58 / 88
Caroline Cardiasmenos Cat 3/4 Women 65 / 88
Katherine Snell Cat 3/4 Women 69 / 88
Jean Cunningham Cat 3/4 Women 72 / 88
Alexandra Cruse Cat 3/4 Women 73 / 88
Kristi Carver Cat 3/4 Women 75 / 88
Marylou Brooks Cat 3/4 Women 76 / 88
Megan Curry Cat 3/4 Women 80 / 88
Julie Lockhart Cat 3/4 Women 85 / 88
Kevin Stacey Juniors 10-14 7 / 16
Adelaide Szczesiul Juniors 10-14 12 / 16
Tom Doucette Masters 55+ 21 / 32
Michael Good Masters 45+ 41 / 75
Mark Lovejoy Masters 45+ 68 / 75

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Clara Kelly UCI Elite Women 35 / 43
Benjamin Pagano Cat 4 Men 6 / 114
Jason Devarennes Cat 4 Men 45 / 114
Kevin Murphy Cat 4 Men 67 / 114
Bernard Tan Cat 4 Men 68 / 114
Scott Thomas Cat 4 Men 94 / 114
Keith Reynolds Cat 3 Men 17 / 114
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3 Men 23 / 114
Justin Howe Cat 3 Men 31 / 114
John Gibbons Cat 3 Men 53 / 114
Eric Wemhoff Cat 3 Men 60 / 114
Mike Rowell Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 23 / 76
Scott Brooks Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 37 / 76
Tim Dodd Cat 4 Masters 35+ 37 / 103
Lester Bethel Cat 4 Masters 35+ 42 / 103
Anthony Szczesiul Cat 4 Masters 35+ 49 / 103
Greg Sheets Cat 4 Masters 35+ 80 / 103
David Green Cat 4 Masters 35+ 87 / 103
Paul Jobin Cat 4 Masters 35+ 94 / 103
Cathy Rowell Cat 3/4 Women 13 / 99
Samantha Dery Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 99
Kristi Carver Cat 3/4 Women 22 / 99
Teri Carilli Cat 3/4 Women 26 / 99
Kristen Lukach Cat 3/4 Women 36 / 99
Julianne Tauscher Cat 3/4 Women 49 / 99
Katherine Snell Cat 3/4 Women 67 / 99
Marylou Brooks Cat 3/4 Women 72 / 99
Jean Cunningham Cat 3/4 Women 78 / 99
Jennifer Daniels Cat 3/4 Women 83 / 99
Susan Arapoff Cat 3/4 Women 88 / 99
Megan Curry Cat 3/4 Women 89 / 99
Julie Lockhart Cat 3/4 Women 93 / 99
Caroline Cardiasmenos Cat 3/4 Women 94 / 99
Kevin Stacey Juniors 10-14 5 / 12
Tom Doucette Masters 55+ 21 / 33

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Cathy Rowell 3/4 Women 3 / 49
Kristi Carver 3/4 Women 9 / 49
Joy Stark 3/4 Women 10 / 49
Janet Lorang 3/4 Women 19 / 49
Julianne Tauscher 3/4 Women 28 / 49
Caroline Cardiasmenos 3/4 Women 36 / 49
Jean Cunningham 3/4 Women 38 / 49
Marylou Brooks 3/4 Women 41 / 49
John Mcgrath Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 5 / 77
Eric Wemhoff Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 6 / 77
Paul Jobin Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 49 / 77
Mark Lovejoy Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 62 / 77
Benjamin Pagano 4 Men 14 / 96
Jason Devarennes 4 Men 20 / 96
Michael Good 4 Men 24 / 96
Bernard Tan 4 Men 50 / 96
Anthony Szczesiul 4 Men 59 / 96
Donald Crowell 4 Men 73 / 96
David Green 4 Men 94 / 96
Samantha Dery Pro/1/2/3 Women 8 / 16
Kevin Stacey Juniors 10-14 5 / 15
Adelaide Szczesiul Juniors 10-14 13 / 15
Justin Howe 3 Men 10 / 62
Keith Reynolds 3 Men 12 / 62
Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 12 / 24
Mike Rowell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 5 / 30
Christopher Smith Masters Men 45+ 21 / 44
Michael Good Masters Men 45+ 31 / 44

Crossin 4 Canines (Sep 25 2010)

Eric Jarvi Cat 4 14 / 49
Kristen Lukach Women Open 12 / 15

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Oscar Jimenez Cat 3 Men 12 / 36
Justin Howe Cat 3 Men 18 / 36
Julianne Tauscher Cat 3/4 Women 18 / 22
Megan Curry Cat 3/4 Women 21 / 22

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 28 / 55
Kevin Stacey Juniors 10-14 11 / 15
Mike Rowell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 20 / 48
Scott Brooks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 30 / 48
Cathy Rowell Masters Women 35+ 4 / 12
Jean Cunningham Masters Women 35+ 9 / 12
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 24 / 99
Justin Howe Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 53 / 99
Samantha Dery Women 3/4 9 / 36
Joy Stark Women 3/4 10 / 36
Kristi Carver Women 3/4 20 / 36
Julianne Tauscher Women 3/4 29 / 36
Megan Curry Women 3/4 34 / 36

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Elle Anderson Women 3/4 1 / 36
Joy Stark Women 3/4 11 / 36
Samantha Dery Women 3/4 14 / 36
Kristi Carver Women 3/4 18 / 36
Julianne Tauscher Women 3/4 30 / 36
Kevin Stacey Juniors 10-14 9 / 14
Mike Rowell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 28 / 48
Scott Brooks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 34 / 48
John Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 39 / 51
Cathy Rowell Masters Women 35+ 1 / 7
Jean Cunningham Masters Women 35+ 6 / 7
John Gibbons Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 32 / 97
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 36 / 97
Justin Howe Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 45 / 97

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

John Mcgrath Men 1/2/3 45+ 20 / 35
Mike Rowell Men 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 42
Eric Wemhoff Men 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 42
John Gibbons Men 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 42
Mark Lovejoy Men 1/2/3 35+ 42 / 42
Cathy Rowell Women 1/2/3 Pro 16 / 19
Clara Kelly Women 1/2/3 Pro 17 / 19
Eric Wemhoff Men Intermediate Cat 3 30 / 61
Eric Jarvi Men cat 4 35+ 11 / 50
Tim Dodd Men cat 4 35+ 17 / 50
Jamie Waldinger Men cat 4 35+ 21 / 50
Mike Rowell Men 1/2/3/Pro 14 / 38
Alexandra Cruse Women 3/4 45+ 3 / 6
Julie Lockhart Women 3/4 45+ 4 / 6
Sue Mohler Women 3/4 45+ 5 / 6
Kevin Stacey Cub Juniors 4 / 9
Cathy Rowell Women 3/4 9 / 46
Kristi Carver Women 3/4 15 / 46
Julianne Tauscher Women 3/4 33 / 46
Kristen Naegle Women 3/4 34 / 46
Jean Cunningham Women 3/4 36 / 46
Megan Curry Women 3/4 45 / 46
Anthony Szczesiul Men cat 4 45+ 17 / 35
Donald Crowell Men cat 4 45+ 20 / 35
Lester Bethel Men cat 4 45+ 24 / 35
Greg Sheets Men cat 4 45+ 26 / 35
Ian Whittle Men Cat 4 13 / 85
Jason Devarennes Men Cat 4 25 / 85
Paul Jobin Men Cat 4 26 / 85
Bernard Tan Men Cat 4 44 / 85
Kevin Murphy Men Cat 4 49 / 85
Mark Bowen Men cat 4 55+ 1 / 9

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Julie Lockhart Women 2/3/4 51 / 60

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

Anthony Szczesiul CAT 4 33 / 49
John Mcgrath MASTERS 45+ (CROSS CAT 1-4) 16 / 20
Kristi Carver WOMEN OPEN 10 / 18
Nicole Maniez WOMEN OPEN 17 / 18

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Mike Rowell MASTERS 35+ 3 / 19
Scott Brooks MASTERS 35+ 10 / 19
Oscar Jimenez CAT 3/4 8 / 35
Eric Wemhoff CAT 3/4 12 / 35
Susanne Delaney WOMEN 10 / 16
Cathy Rowell WOMEN 11 / 16

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Eric Jacki CAT 4 21 / 45
Scott Brooks MASTERS 35+ 6 / 18
Elizabeth White WOMEN OPEN 6 / 21
Kristen Lukach WOMEN OPEN 13 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Sally Annis Women - Elite 20 / 102

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)

Mike Rowell Open Singlespeed 1 / 40
Keith Reynolds Open Singlespeed 11 / 40
Christopher Smith Open Singlespeed 21 / 40
Cathy Rowell Open Singlespeed 38 / 40
Clara Kelly Cat 1/2/3 Women 8 / 13
Cathy Rowell Cat 1/2/3 Women 11 / 13
Victoria Gates Cat 4 Women 3 / 13
Joy Stark Cat 4 Women 4 / 13
Karin Turer Cat 4 Women 6 / 13
Kathy Graves Cat 4 Women 9 / 13
Mike Rowell Cat 1/2/3 Men and 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 25
Christopher Smith Cat 1/2/3 Men and 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 25
Keith Reynolds Cat 1/2/3 Men and 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 25
Jason Devarennes Cat 4 Men 24 / 87
Jamie Waldinger Cat 4 Men 39 / 87
Anthony Szczesiul Cat 4 Men 41 / 87
Benjamin Pagano Cat 4 Men 49 / 87
Christopher Payton Cat 4 Men 59 / 87

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Teri Carilli Women Master 45-49 22 / 29
Sally Annis Women Master 35-39 5 / 36
Julie Lockhart Women Master 65-99 1 / 1

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

David Chiu Men - B - 10-29 16 / 39
Teri Carilli Women - B 19 / 40
Julie Lockhart Women - B 37 / 40

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 7 / 13
Kevin Stacey Juniors 10-14 12 / 13
John Mcgrath Cat 4 Men 5 / 92
Anthony Szczesiul Cat 4 Men 74 / 92
Mike Rowell Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 12 / 54
David Stacey Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 43 / 54
Eric Wemhoff Cat 3 Men 50 / 73
Cathy Rowell Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 31
Karin Turer Cat 3/4 Women 25 / 31
Julie Lockhart Cat 3/4 Women 26 / 31

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Clara Kelly UCI Elite Women 23 / 24
Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 8 / 12
Mike Rowell Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 9 / 53
Keith Reynolds Cat 3 Men 74 / 84
Tom Doucette Masters 55+ 14 / 20
John Mcgrath Cat 4 Men 11 / 97
Jamie Waldinger Cat 4 Men 60 / 97
Anthony Szczesiul Cat 4 Men 70 / 97
Cathy Rowell Cat 3/4 Women 17 / 31
Joy Stark Cat 3/4 Women 20 / 31
Julie Lockhart Cat 3/4 Women 30 / 31

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Jason Devarennes Cat 4 Men 11 / 47
Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 9 / 18
Kevin Stacey Juniors 10-14 17 / 18
Tom Doucette Masters 55+ 20 / 25
Ron Mner Masters 55+ 22 / 25
Clara Kelly UCI Elite Women 18 / 23
John Gibbons Cat 3 Men 46 / 62
Justin Howe Cat 3 Men 47 / 62
Elizabeth White Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 35
Cathy Rowell Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 35
Teri Carilli Cat 3/4 Women 20 / 35
Joy Stark Cat 3/4 Women 22 / 35
Julie Lockhart Cat 3/4 Women 35 / 35
Mike Rowell Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 18 / 60
Dave Stacey Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 55 / 60
John Mcgrath Cat 4 Masters 35+ 10 / 42
Lester Bethel Cat 4 Masters 35+ 23 / 42
Paul Jobin Cat 4 Masters 35+ 25 / 42

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Elizabeth White Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 32
Cathy Rowell Cat 3/4 Women 13 / 32
Joy Stark Cat 3/4 Women 21 / 32
Julie Lockhart Cat 3/4 Women 26 / 32
Jason Devarennes Cat 4 Men 7 / 27
John Wiese Cat 4 Men 24 / 27
John Mcgrath Cat 4 Masters 35+ 1 / 47
Paul Jobin Cat 4 Masters 35+ 18 / 47
Kevin Murphy Cat 4 Masters 35+ 20 / 47
Lester Bethel Cat 4 Masters 35+ 27 / 47
Jamie Waldinger Cat 4 Masters 35+ 28 / 47
Anthony Szczesiul Cat 4 Masters 35+ 33 / 47
Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 10 / 15
Ron Mner Masters 55+ 14 / 23
Tom Doucette Masters 55+ 15 / 23
Mike Rowell Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 19 / 55

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)

Julie Lockhart Masters Women 45+ 5 / 6

Cheshire Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Kristen Lukach Women 1-4 10 / 12

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

John Mcgrath CAT 4 MEN 6 / 90
Jason Devarennes CAT 4 MEN 28 / 90
Lester Bethel CAT 4 MEN 38 / 90
Christopher Payton CAT 4 MEN 46 / 90
Jamie Waldinger CAT 4 MEN 52 / 90
Anthony Szczesiul CAT 4 MEN 64 / 90
Thomas Evers CAT 4 MEN 67 / 90
Mike Rowell MEN PRO/1/2/3 15 / 38
Paul Jobin MEN CAT 3/4 9 / 40
Kevin Stacey CUB JUNIORS 6 / 8
Ron Menner MASTERS 55+ 10 / 11
John Mcgrath MASTERS 45+ 30 / 45
Michael Goud MASTERS 45+ 33 / 45
Erik Vandendries MASTERS 45+ 36 / 45
Mike Rowell MASTERS 35+ 6 / 32
David Stacey MASTERS 35+ 30 / 32
Cathy Rowell CAT 3/4 WOMEN 8 / 26
Victoria Gates CAT 3/4 WOMEN 15 / 26
Jenn Cunningham CAT 3/4 WOMEN 16 / 26
Michelle Archambault CAT 3/4 WOMEN 22 / 26
Kathy Graves CAT 3/4 WOMEN 25 / 26
Julie Lockhart CAT 3/4 WOMEN 26 / 26
Clara Kelly WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 6 / 8

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day Two Plymouth South High School (Nov 15 2009)

Erik Vandendries MEN 4 19 / 58
Jason Devarennes MEN 4 23 / 58
John Wiese MEN 4 38 / 58
Mike Rowell MASTERS 35 OPEN 5 / 27
John Gibbons MASTERS 35 OPEN 20 / 27
Christopher Smith MASTERS 35 OPEN 26 / 27
John Mcgrath MASTER 45 OPEN 10 / 31
Cathy Rowell WOMEN OPEN 8 / 31
Joy Stark WOMEN OPEN 13 / 31
Victoria Gates WOMEN OPEN 15 / 31
Kristen Lukach WOMEN OPEN 18 / 31
Karin Turer WOMEN OPEN 22 / 31
Julie Lockhart WOMEN OPEN 27 / 31
Teri Carilli WOMEN OPEN 28 / 31

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Oscar Jimenez Category B 51 / 69

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Rebecca Wellons UCI Women Elite 19 / 27
Keith Reynolds Cat 2/3 46 / 78

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

Mike Rowell MASTERS 35 3 / 18
Christopher Smith MASTERS 35 11 / 18
Christopher Payton MEN CAT 4 15 / 73
Jim Thomas MEN CAT 4 21 / 73
Lester Bethel MEN CAT 4 35 / 73
Thomas Evers MEN CAT 4 42 / 73
Jamie Waldinger MEN CAT 4 43 / 73
Anthony Szczesiul MEN CAT 4 45 / 73
Cathy Rowell WOMEN OPEN 6 / 19
Elizabeth White WOMEN OPEN 7 / 19
Teri Carilli WOMEN OPEN 11 / 19
Victoria Gates WOMEN OPEN 14 / 19
Julie Lockhart WOMEN OPEN 17 / 19

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Keith Reynolds Cat 2/3 60 / 79
David Chiu Cat 2/3 72 / 79

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Ronald Menner Masters 55+ 19 / 30
John Mcgrath Cat 4 Men 8 / 105
Jason Devarennes Cat 4 Men 29 / 105
Paul Jobin Cat 4 Men 51 / 105
Anthony Szczesiul Cat 4 Men 83 / 105
Mike Rowell Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 18 / 69
Christopher Smith Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 54 / 69
Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 7 / 13
Keith Reynolds Cat 3 Men 60 / 94
Eric Wemhoff Cat 3 Men 64 / 94
Joy Stark Cat 3/4 Women 27 / 44
Jean Cunningham Cat 3/4 Women 28 / 44
Kristen Lukach Cat 3/4 Women 34 / 44
Katherine Snell Cat 3/4 Women 37 / 44
Julie Lockhart Cat 3/4 Women 41 / 44

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 7 / 8
Mike Rowell Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 15 / 81
Christopher Smith Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 59 / 81
Jean Cunningham Cat 3/4 Women 31 / 41
Julie Lockhart Cat 3/4 Women 39 / 41
John Mcgrath Cat 4 Men 10 / 114
Jason Devarennes Cat 4 Men 43 / 114
Lester Bethel Cat 4 Men 67 / 114
Keith Reynolds Cat 3 Men 45 / 108
Eric Wemhoff Cat 3 Men 69 / 108

19th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 1 2009)

Oscar Jimenez Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 19 / 42

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Nov 1 2009)

Michael Good Masters 3/4 45+ 4 / 27
John Mcgrath Masters 3/4 45+ 5 / 27
Kurt Johnson Masters 3/4 45+ 19 / 27
Thomas Evers Masters 3/4 45+ 22 / 27
Clara Kelly Womens 1/2/3 3 / 6
Anthony Szczesiul Mens 4 34 / 48
Mike Rowell Masters 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 13
David Stacey Masters 3/4 35+ 2 / 17
Eric Wemhoff Masters 3/4 35+ 4 / 17
Paul Jobin Masters 3/4 35+ 9 / 17
John Wiese Masters 3/4 35+ 16 / 17
Kevin Stacey Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Jean Cunningham Women 3/4 5 / 11
Kristen Lukach Women 3/4 7 / 11
Julie Lockhart Women 3/4 9 / 11
Karin Turer Women 3/4 10 / 11
Kathy Martin Women 3/4 11 / 11

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

John Mcgrath Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 15 / 61
Eric Vandendries Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 36 / 61
Lester Bethel Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 39 / 61
Thomas Evers Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 49 / 61
Teri Carilli Women Cat 3,4 11 / 37
Kathy Martin Women Cat 3,4 18 / 37
Jean Cunningham Women Cat 3,4 21 / 37
Karin Turer Women Cat 3,4 28 / 37
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3,4 29 / 37
Julie Lockhart Women Cat 3,4 30 / 37
Kathy Graves Women Cat 3,4 32 / 37
Ron Menner Masters 55+ Cat 3,4 11 / 19
Kevin Murphy Men Cat 4 40 / 110
Jim Thomas Men Cat 4 49 / 110
Jason Devarennes Men Cat 4 54 / 110
Jamie Waldinger Men Cat 4 68 / 110
Anthony Szczesiul Men Cat 4 72 / 110
John Wiese Men Cat 4 99 / 110
John Gibbons Men Cat 3,4 12 / 76
Justin Howe Men Cat 3,4 28 / 76
Oscar Jimenez Men Cat 3,4 53 / 76
Eric Wemhoff Men Cat 3,4 59 / 76
John Mcgrath Men Cat 3,4 61 / 76
Mike Rowell Elite Masters 35+ 7 / 38
Scott Brooks Elite Masters 35+ 14 / 38
Hannon Haggard Elite Masters 35+ 15 / 38
Christopher Smith Elite Masters 35+ 28 / 38

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Oct 25 2009)

Thomas Evers Masters 35+ (open) 8 / 8

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Oct 25 2009)

Benjamin Pagano CAT 4 MEN 3 / 31

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Clara Kelly UCI Elite Women 20 / 22
John Gibbons Cat 3 Men 19 / 62
Mike Rowell Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 10 / 39
Stefan Wawersik Cat 4 Masters 35+ 17 / 36
Jean Cunningham Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 23
Julie Lockhart Cat 3/4 Women 17 / 23

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Julie Lockhart Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 22
Stefan Wawersik Cat 4 Masters 35+ 11 / 26
John Gibbons Cat 3 Men 16 / 62

Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 18 2009)

Mike Rowell Men's 35+, 45+ Cat 1,2,3 4 / 23
John Mcgrath Men's 35+, 45+ Cat 4 10 / 51
Paul Jobin Men's 35+, 45+ Cat 4 27 / 51
Anthony Szczesiul Men's 35+, 45+ Cat 4 34 / 51
Stefan Wawersik Men's 35+, 45+ Cat 4 36 / 51
Kathy Graves Women's 3,4 9 / 11

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Julie Lockhart Master Women 45+ 5 / 6

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Julie Lockhart Master Women 45+ 8 / 9

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Oct 17 2009)

Ron Menner CAT 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 MASTERS 55+ 4 / 5
David Lafond CAT 4 MASTERS 35+ 9 / 9
John Mcgrath CAT 4 MASTERS 45+ 1 / 5
Mark Bowen CAT 4 MASTERS 45+ 5 / 5

Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 17 2009)

Mike Rowell 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 11
Jamie Waldinger 4 Men 23 / 35

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

John Mcgrath Cat 4 Masters 35+ 7 / 67
Anthony Szczesiul Cat 4 Masters 35+ 45 / 67
Jamie Waldinger Cat 4 Masters 35+ 49 / 67
Erik Vondendries Cat 4 Masters 35+ 52 / 67
Jason Devarennes Cat 4 Men 21 / 71
Christopher Payton Cat 4 Men 22 / 71
Kurt Johnson Masters 45+ 44 / 62
Kathy Martin Cat 3/4 Women 23 / 52
Cathy Rowell Cat 3/4 Women 25 / 52
Michele Archambault Cat 3/4 Women 29 / 52
Joy Stark Cat 3/4 Women 31 / 52
Jean Cunningham Cat 3/4 Women 34 / 52
Karin Turer Cat 3/4 Women 36 / 52
Kathy Graves Cat 3/4 Women 37 / 52
Marylou Brooks Cat 3/4 Women 42 / 52
Julianne Tauscher Cat 3/4 Women 43 / 52
Julie Lockhart Cat 3/4 Women 44 / 52
Keith Reynolds Cat 3 Men 29 / 100
John Gibbons Cat 3 Men 33 / 100
Justin Howe Cat 3 Men 37 / 100
Eric Wemhoff Cat 3 Men 54 / 100
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3 Men 63 / 100
Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 11 / 16
Mike Rowell Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 15 / 75
Todd Rowell Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 26 / 75

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Cathy Rowell Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 44
Teri Carilli Cat 3/4 Women 16 / 44
Kathy Martin Cat 3/4 Women 23 / 44
Loraine Warner Cat 3/4 Women 27 / 44
Jean Cunningham Cat 3/4 Women 32 / 44
Kathy Graves Cat 3/4 Women 37 / 44
Julie Lockhart Cat 3/4 Women 39 / 44
Mike Rowell Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 20 / 71
Todd Rowell Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 31 / 71
Christopher Payton Cat 4 Men 19 / 71
Jason Devarennes Cat 4 Men 28 / 71
Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 8 / 14
John Mcgrath Cat 4 Masters 35+ 2 / 61
Lester Bethel Cat 4 Masters 35+ 24 / 61
Ron Menner Masters 55+ 17 / 29
Kurt Johnson Masters 45+ 52 / 70
Anthony Szczesiul Masters 45+ 59 / 70
Clara Kelly UCI Elite Women 19 / 35
John Gibbons Cat 3 Men 25 / 104
Keith Reynolds Cat 3 Men 28 / 104
Justin Howe Cat 3 Men 39 / 104
Eric Wemhoff Cat 3 Men 50 / 104

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Clara Kelly UCI Elite Women 28 / 37
Christopher Payton Cat 4 Men 41 / 90
Jason Devarennes Cat 4 Men 47 / 90
Bernard Tan Cat 4 Men 52 / 90
Mike Rowell Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 15 / 78
Scott Brooks Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 73 / 78
Eric Wemhoff Cat 3 Men 63 / 101
Tom Doucette Masters 55+ 18 / 31
Ron Menner Masters 55+ 21 / 31
Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 7 / 16
Kevin Stacey Juniors 10-14 16 / 16
Jody Adamonis Cat 4 Masters 35+ 5 / 94
John Mcgrath Cat 4 Masters 35+ 13 / 94
Kevin Murphy Cat 4 Masters 35+ 33 / 94
Lester Bethel Cat 4 Masters 35+ 53 / 94
Paul Jobin Cat 4 Masters 35+ 57 / 94
Thomas Evers Cat 4 Masters 35+ 67 / 94
Jamie Waldinger Cat 4 Masters 35+ 72 / 94
Anthony Szczesiul Cat 4 Masters 35+ 77 / 94
Cathy Rowell Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 59
Joy Stark Cat 3/4 Women 39 / 59
Loraine Warner Cat 3/4 Women 46 / 59
Michele Archambault Cat 3/4 Women 47 / 59
Jean Cunningham Cat 3/4 Women 48 / 59
Karin Turer Cat 3/4 Women 50 / 59
Kathy Graves Cat 3/4 Women 51 / 59
Julie Lockhart Cat 3/4 Women 56 / 59
Wayne Cunningham Masters 45+ 22 / 62
Michael Good Masters 45+ 33 / 62

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Keith Reynolds Cat 3 Men 50 / 110
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3 Men 65 / 110
David Chiu Cat 3 Men 76 / 110
Ronald Menner Masters 55+ 23 / 37
Wayne Cunningham Masters 45+ 21 / 84
Mike Rowell Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 10 / 82
Scott Brooks Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 40 / 82
Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 7 / 14
Clara Kelly Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 75
Cathy Rowell Cat 3/4 Women 16 / 75
Michele Satrowsky Cat 3/4 Women 21 / 75
Teri Carilli Cat 3/4 Women 33 / 75
Joy Stark Cat 3/4 Women 38 / 75
Jean Cunningham Cat 3/4 Women 40 / 75
Loraine Warner Cat 3/4 Women 49 / 75
Julie Lockhart Cat 3/4 Women 54 / 75
Marylou Brooks Cat 3/4 Women 55 / 75
Christopher Payton Cat 4 Men 30 / 87
Benjamin Pagano Cat 4 Men 33 / 87
Jason Devarennes Cat 4 Men 49 / 87
Kevin Murphy Cat 4 Men 62 / 87
John Mcgrath Cat 4 Masters 35+ 4 / 95
Jody Adamonis Cat 4 Masters 35+ 8 / 95
Stefan Wawersik Cat 4 Masters 35+ 53 / 95
Thomas Evers Cat 4 Masters 35+ 68 / 95
Lester Bethel Cat 4 Masters 35+ 76 / 95
Anthony Szczesiul Cat 4 Masters 35+ 83 / 95

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race race #3 of Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Race Series (Sep 27 2009)

Tom Doucette Masters 55+ 3 / 13
Stefan Wawersik Cat 4 28 / 48
Lester Bethel Cat 4 34 / 48
Teri Carilli Women 9 / 18
Kathy Martin Women 12 / 18
Michele Archambault Women 13 / 18

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 6 / 11
Mike Rowell Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 18 / 47
Todd Rowell Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 25 / 47
Cathy Rowell Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 17
Julie Lockhart Cat 3/4 Women 16 / 17
John Mcgrath Cat 4 Masters 35+ 3 / 24
Jody Adamonis Cat 4 Masters 35+ 5 / 24
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3 Men 29 / 91
Keith Reynolds Cat 3 Men 34 / 91

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Ronald Menner Masters 55+ 12 / 18
John Mcgrath Cat 4 Masters 35+ 3 / 26
Jody Adamonis Cat 4 Masters 35+ 11 / 26
Thomas Evers Cat 4 Masters 35+ 23 / 26
Mike Rowell Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 16 / 54
Todd Rowell Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 17 / 54
Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 7 / 11
Keith Reynolds Cat 3 Men 31 / 79
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3 Men 48 / 79
Eric Wemhoff Cat 3 Men 64 / 79
Cathy Rowell Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 21
Julie Lockhart Cat 3/4 Women 20 / 21

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Todd Rowell Pro/1/2/3 Men 14 / 24
Wayne Cunningham Masters 45+ 6 / 36
Anthony Laskaris Masters 35+ (3-4) 8 / 58
Michael Good Masters 35+ (3-4) 20 / 58
Jody Adamonis Masters 35+ (3-4) 22 / 58
Kurt Johnson Masters 35+ (3-4) 34 / 58
Ron Menner Masters 55+ 12 / 18
Oscar Jimenez 3 Men 17 / 57
Justin Howe 3 Men 18 / 57
Eric Wemhoff 3 Men 32 / 57
Jean Cunningham 3/4 Women 21 / 34
Joy Stark 3/4 Women 22 / 34
Loraine Warner 3/4 Women 26 / 34
Julie Lockhart 3/4 Women 28 / 34
Marylou Brooks 3/4 Women 31 / 34
John Mcgrath 4 Men 7 / 87
Jody Adamonis 4 Men 15 / 87
Bernard Tan 4 Men 28 / 87
Stefan Wawersik 4 Men 42 / 87
Jamie Waldinger 4 Men 47 / 87
Lester Bethel 4 Men 51 / 87
Jason Devarennes 4 Men 55 / 87
Paul Jobin 4 Men 61 / 87
Ron Menner 4 Men 65 / 87
Thomas Evers 4 Men 74 / 87
Mike Rowell Masters 35+ (1-3) 8 / 40
Todd Rowell Masters 35+ (1-3) 15 / 40
Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 3 / 14

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Rebecca Wellons Women - 1/2/3/4 - Uci Elite 4 / 24
Julie Lockhart Women - Master - (1-2-3-4) - 45-99 4 / 5

Waterville Cyclocross (Sep 19 2009)

John Mcgrath 4 Men 4 / 15
Ron Menner 4 Men 11 / 15
Thomas Evers 4 Men 14 / 15
Mike Rowell Masters 35+ (1-3) 1 / 8
Eric Wemhoff Masters 35+ (1-3) 6 / 8
Eric Wemhoff 3 Men 7 / 8
John Mcgrath Masters 35+ Cat 4 1 / 14

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

John Gibbons Men 3/4 35+ 11 / 43
Eric Wemhoff Men 3/4 35+ 13 / 43
J Wiese Men 3/4 35+ 43 / 43
Kathy Martin Women 3/4 18 / 28
Jean Cunningham Women 3/4 20 / 28
Kristen Lukach Women 3/4 23 / 28
Julie Lockhart Women 3/4 25 / 28
Karin Turer Women 3/4 26 / 28
Ron Menner Masters 55+ 11 / 15
John Mcgrath Cat 4 Men 8 / 91
Jody Adamonis Cat 4 Men 15 / 91
Christopher Payton Cat 4 Men 35 / 91
J Wiese Cat 4 Men 38 / 91
Kevin Murphy Cat 4 Men 47 / 91
Ron Menner Cat 4 Men 60 / 91
Anthony Szczesiul Cat 4 Men 66 / 91
Mark Bowen Cat 4 Men 67 / 91
Thomas Evers Cat 4 Men 72 / 91
Jason Devarennes Cat 4 Men 84 / 91
Clara Kelly Women P/1/2/3 8 / 18
Justin Howe Men 3/4 Under 35 37 / 37

Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)

Eric Wemhoff Masters 35+ 26 / 26
Ron Menner Masters 55+ 6 / 8
John Mcgrath Cat 4 7 / 33
Ron Menner Cat 4 26 / 33
Jason Devarennes Cat 4 30 / 33
Stefan Wawersik Cat 4 33 / 33

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)

Ron Menner Masters 55+ 9 / 14
John Mcgrath Cat 4 14 / 51
Stefan Wawersik Cat 4 43 / 51

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Cris Rothfuss Elite Women 32 / 81
Sally Annis Elite Women 33 / 81
Keith Reynolds Singlespeed 29 / 82

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Scott Brooks Men 35-39 60 / 102
Keith Reynolds Men 30-34 37 / 64
Justin Howe Men 30-34 55 / 64

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2008)

Jason Devarennes Cat 4 Men 32 / 49
Lester Bethel Cat 4 Men 42 / 49
Mike Rowell Cat 1/2/3 Men and 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 23
Andrew Tucker Cat 3/4 35+ 8 / 28
Kristen Lukach Cat 4 Women 7 / 16
Karin Turer Cat 4 Women 8 / 16
Kathy Graves Cat 4 Women 10 / 16
Katherine Snell Cat 4 Women 14 / 16
Mike Rowell Open SingleSpeed 3 / 18
Cathy Rowell Open SingleSpeed 14 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Julie Lockhart Women 65+ 1 / 2
Victoria Gates Junior women 10-12 6 / 8
Teri Carilli Women 45-49 17 / 24
Wayne Cunningham Men 45-49 38 / 95
Sally Annis Women 35-39 3 / 19
Cris Rothfuss Women 40-44 4 / 19
Elizabeth White Junior women 15-16 4 / 9

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

David Chiu B Men under-29 35 / 51
John Broussard B Men under-29 37 / 51
Teri Carilli B Women 18 / 31
Julie Lockhart B Women 28 / 31
Elizabeth White B Women 30 / 31
Victoria Gates B Women 31 / 31
Wayne Cunningham B Men 40+ 10 / 102
Scott Brooks B Men 30-30 10 / 72
Keith Reynolds B Men 30-30 37 / 72

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Mike Rowell Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 54 starte 22 / 54
Wayne Cunningham Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 54 starte 25 / 54
Christopher Smith Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 54 starte 39 / 54
Sally Annis Uci Elite Women 18 starte 4 / 17
Cris Rothfuss Uci Elite Women 18 starte 6 / 17
John Mcgrath Cat 4 Men 63 starte 16 / 63
Lester Bethel Cat 4 Men 63 starte 55 / 63
Scott Brooks Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 26 / 69
Oscar Jiminex Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 36 / 69
Keith Reynolds Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 38 / 69
John Broussard Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 41 / 69
David Chiu Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 48 / 69
Justin Howe Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 69 / 69
Cathy Rowell Cat 3/4 Women 32 starte 12 / 30
Teri Carilli Cat 3/4 Women 32 starte 15 / 30
Janet Ramos Cat 3/4 Women 32 starte 22 / 30
Katherine Snell Cat 3/4 Women 32 starte 23 / 30
Kristen Lukach Cat 3/4 Women 32 starte 26 / 30
Kathy Graves Cat 3/4 Women 32 starte 28 / 30
Julie Lockhart Cat 3/4 Women 32 starte 29 / 30

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Todd Bowden Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 72 start 30 / 69
Mike Rowell Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 72 start 38 / 69
Wayne Cunningham Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 72 start 43 / 69
Christopher Smith Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 72 start 48 / 69
John Mcgrath Cat 4 Men 77 start 18 / 75
Lester Bethel Cat 4 Men 77 start 71 / 75
Sally Annis Uci Elite Women 19 start 3 / 18
Cris Rothfuss Uci Elite Women 19 start 6 / 18
Ron Menner Masters 55+ 19 start 7 / 19
Keith Reynolds Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 24 / 68
John Broussard Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 29 / 68
David Chiu Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 32 / 68
Oscar Jimenez Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 33 / 68
John Gibbons Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 16 / 69
Cathy Rowell Cat 3/4 Women 38 start 11 / 37
Janet Ramos Cat 3/4 Women 38 start 24 / 37
Karin Turer Cat 3/4 Women 38 start 30 / 37
Kathy Graves Cat 3/4 Women 38 start 32 / 37
Julie Lockhart Cat 3/4 Women 38 start 35 / 37

Palmer Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2008)

Wayne Cunningham Masters 35+ 12 / 21
Christopher Smith Masters 35+ 16 / 21
Julie Lockhart Women 18 / 18

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Elizabeth White Cat 3/4 Women 39 start 5 / 39
Cathy Rowell Cat 3/4 Women 39 start 13 / 39
Susanne Delaney Cat 3/4 Women 39 start 14 / 39
Teri Carilli Cat 3/4 Women 39 start 23 / 39
Janet Ramos Cat 3/4 Women 39 start 28 / 39
Katherine Snell Cat 3/4 Women 39 start 35 / 39
Karin Turer Cat 3/4 Women 39 start 36 / 39
Julie Lockhart Cat 3/4 Women 39 start 38 / 39
Mike Rowell Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 58 start 15 / 55
Wayne Cunningham Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 58 start 37 / 55
Christopher Smith Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 58 start 49 / 55
Andrew Tucker Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 44 / 84
Scott Thomas Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 84 / 84
Victoria Gates U19 Juniors 14 start 26 / 26
Sally Annis UCI Elite Women 16 start 3 / 15
Cris Rothfuss UCI Elite Women 16 start 5 / 15
John Mcgrath Cat 4 Men 67 start 18 / 63
Jason Devarennes Cat 4 Men 67 start 45 / 63
Ron Menner Masters 55+ 24 start 13 / 21
Oscar Jimenez Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 33 / 62
Scott Brooks Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 35 / 62
David Chiu Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 40 / 62
John Broussard Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 48 / 62
Keith Reynolds Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 51 / 62

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)

John Mcgrath Men 4 8 / 30
Janet Ramos Women 15 / 25
Julie Lockhart Women 22 / 25
Victoria Gates Junior 9 / 9
Wayne Cunningham Men 35+ 11 / 25

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Sally Annis UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 10 / 27
Cris Rothfuss UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 15 / 27
David Chiu Cat 2/3/4 Men 33 / 45

Cheshire Cross (Nov 22 2008)

Janet Ramos Women 1-4 - by Fluid Energy drink 7 / 8
Julie Lockhart Women 1-4 - by Fluid Energy drink 8 / 8
Oscar Jiminez Mens 3,4 - by Bonk Breaker Energy Bars 6 / 19
Wayne Cunningham Masters 35+ - by Sharkies Fruit Snacks 4 / 14
Todd Bowden Masters 35+ - by Sharkies Fruit Snacks 7 / 14

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Sally Annis UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 30 star 11 / 25
Cris Rothfuss UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 30 star 14 / 25

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

Clara Kelly Pro 1/2/3 Women 3 / 16
Cathy Rowell Pro 1/2/3 Women 11 / 16
Susanne Delaney Pro 1/2/3 Women 13 / 16
Scott Thomas Cat 3/4 Men 43 / 43
Janet Ramos Cat 3/4 Women 16 / 25
Janet Lorang Cat 3/4 Women 17 / 25
Jean Cunningham Cat 3/4 Women 18 / 25
Katherine Snell Cat 3/4 Women 20 / 25
Kathy Martin Cat 3/4 Women 22 / 25
Karin Turer Cat 3/4 Women 23 / 25
Julie Lockhart Cat 3/4 Women 25 / 25
Mike Rowell Masters 35+ 7 / 40
Christopher Smith Masters 35+ 15 / 40
Eric Wemhoff Masters 35+ 29 / 40
John Mcgrath Cat 4 Men 7 / 78
Tim Dodd Cat 4 Men 17 / 78
Lester Bethel Cat 4 Men 59 / 78
Wayne Cunningham Masters 45+ 2 / 27

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Elizabeth White Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 22
Sally Annis Elite Women 16 / 37
Scott Brooks Cat 2/3 Men 43 / 67
David Chiu Cat 2/3 Men 52 / 67
Oscar Jimenez Cat 2/3 Men 59 / 67

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Oscar Jimenez Cat 2/3 60 / 72
David Chiu Cat 2/3 68 / 72
Elizabeth White Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 27
Sally Annis UCI Elite Women 15 / 40
Scott Brooks Master 35+ 37 / 52

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 9 2008)

Tim Dodd CAT 4 MEN 24 / 60
John Mcgrath CAT 4 MEN 29 / 60
Lester Bethel CAT 4 MEN 50 / 60
Mike Rowell MASTERS 35+ 10 / 22
Christopher Smith MASTERS 35+ 13 / 22
Wayne Cunningham MASTERS 45+ 7 / 25
John Broussard 3/4 MEN 12 / 33
Eric Wemhoff 3/4 MEN 26 / 33
Shannon Madison WOMEN 4 5 / 17
Kathy Martin WOMEN 4 10 / 17
Jean Cunningham WOMEN 4 11 / 17
Katherine Snell WOMEN 4 13 / 17
Karin Turer WOMEN 4 15 / 17
Julie Lockhart WOMEN 4 16 / 17
Cathy Rowell ELITE WOMEN 8 / 12
Teri Carilli ELITE WOMEN 12 / 12

VT Psycho Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Victoria Gates Junior 10-14 3 / 8

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Mike Rowell Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 71 26 / 67
Wayne Cunningham Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 71 45 / 67
Todd Rowell Cat 2/3 Men 88 14 / 75
David Chiu Cat 2/3 Men 88 28 / 75
Keith Reynolds Cat 2/3 Men 88 33 / 75
Scott Brooks Cat 2/3 Men 88 35 / 75
Oscar Jimenez Cat 2/3 Men 88 36 / 75
John Broussard Cat 2/3 Men 88 45 / 75
Andrew Tucker Cat 2/3 Men 88 60 / 75
John Mcgrath Cat 4 Men 97 29 / 89
Jay Robbins Cat 4 Men 97 44 / 89
Jody Adamonis Cat 4 Men 97 52 / 89
John Gibbons Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 13 / 76
Cathy Rowell Cat 3/4 Women 55 12 / 52
Janet Ramos Cat 3/4 Women 55 32 / 52
Janet Lorang Cat 3/4 Women 55 33 / 52
Jean Cunningham Cat 3/4 Women 55 41 / 52
Katherine Snell Cat 3/4 Women 55 42 / 52
Kathy Martin Cat 3/4 Women 55 44 / 52
Michele Archambault Cat 3/4 Women 55 45 / 52
Kristen Lukach Cat 3/4 Women 55 46 / 52
Julie Lockhart Cat 3/4 Women 55 48 / 52
Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 (Cat 1-4) 17 13 / 13
Sally Annis UCI Elite Women 29 7 / 28
Cris Rothfuss UCI Elite Women 29 10 / 28

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Sally Annis UCI Elite Women 26 St 6 / 26
Cris Rothfuss UCI Elite Women 26 St 9 / 26
Ron Menner Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 20 st 13 / 18
Elizabeth White Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 1 / 54
Susanne Delaney Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 15 / 54
Cathy Rowell Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 19 / 54
Michele Archambault Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 43 / 54
Jean Cunningham Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 44 / 54
Julie Lockhart Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 53 / 54
Todd Rowell Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 4 / 81
Keith Reynolds Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 34 / 81
Scott Brooks Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 41 / 81
Oscar Jimenez Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 52 / 81
David Chiu Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 53 / 81
Mike Rowell Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 20 / 67
Wayne Cunningham Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 42 / 67
Christopher Smith Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 56 / 67
John Gibbons Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 9 / 69
Tim Dodd Cat 4 Men 93 st 27 / 88
John Mcgrath Cat 4 Men 93 st 35 / 88
Jody Adamonis Cat 4 Men 93 st 54 / 88
Jason Devarennes Cat 4 Men 93 st 62 / 88
Lester Bethel Cat 4 Men 93 st 66 / 88
Jay Robbins Cat 4 Men 93 st 74 / 88

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Alie Kenzer Elite women 29 / 30

USGP #1 - Derby City Cup (Oct 25 2008)

Rebecca Wellons Elite Women 10 / 27

MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Cathy Rowell Women 1/2/3 11 / 15
Teri Carilli Women 1/2/3 12 / 15
Shannon Madison Women 3/4 12 / 22
Kathy Graves Women 3/4 14 / 22
Karin Turer Women 3/4 15 / 22
Julie Lockhart Women 3/4 17 / 22
Ron Menner Masters 55+ 9 / 15
John Mcgrath Cat 4 Men 29 / 84
Bernard Tan Cat 4 Men 32 / 84
Jay Robbins Cat 4 Men 40 / 84
Lester Bethel Cat 4 Men 67 / 84
Mike Rowell Masters 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 56
Wayne Cunningham Masters 35+ 1/2/3 23 / 56
Christopher Smith Masters 35+ 1/2/3 26 / 56
Eric Wemhoff Masters 35+ 1/2/3 36 / 56
Lester Bethel Masters 35+ Cat 4 55 / 74
Scott Thomas Masters 35+ Cat 4 62 / 74
John Mcgrath Masters 35+ Cat 4 67 / 74
Thomas Evers Masters 35+ Cat 4 74 / 74
Todd Rowell Men 1/2/3 9 / 38

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

David Chiu B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 84 / 85

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Clara Kelly Cat 3,4 Women 3 / 37
Shannon Madison Cat 3,4 Women 10 / 37
Jean Cunningham Cat 3,4 Women 23 / 37
Kathy Martin Cat 3,4 Women 24 / 37
Janet Lorang Cat 3,4 Women 25 / 37
Michele Archambault Cat 3,4 Women 26 / 37
Alexandra Cruse Cat 3,4 Women 28 / 37
Linda Hood Cat 3,4 Women 29 / 37
Karin Turer Cat 3,4 Women 31 / 37
Julie Lockhart Cat 3,4 Women 32 / 37
Teri Carilli Cat 3,4 Women 36 / 37
John Gibbons Cat 3,4 Men 17 / 69
John Broussard Cat 3,4 Men 19 / 69
Scott Brooks Cat 3,4 Men 24 / 69
Andrew Tucker Cat 3,4 Men 33 / 69
Brian Campbell Cat 3,4 Men 44 / 69
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3,4 Men 67 / 69
Justin Howe Cat 3,4 Men 68 / 69
Sally Annis Elite Women (1,2,3) 2 / 23
Clara Kelly Elite Women (1,2,3) 10 / 23
Cathy Rowell Elite Women (1,2,3) 15 / 23
Elizabeth White Elite Women (1,2,3) 20 / 23
Don Seib Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 6 / 59
Thomas Evers Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 49 / 59
Ron Menner Masters 55+ Cat 3,4 10 / 19
John Mcgrath Cat 4 Men 34 / 137
Bernard Tan Cat 4 Men 40 / 137
Richard Wolfe Cat 4 Men 46 / 137
Jay Robbins Cat 4 Men 54 / 137
Jason Devarennes Cat 4 Men 75 / 137
Kevin Murphy Cat 4 Men 76 / 137
Scott Thomas Cat 4 Men 96 / 137
Lester Bethel Cat 4 Men 109 / 137
Todd Rowell Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 10 / 63
Mike Rowell Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 12 / 63
Wayne Cunningham Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 25 / 63
Sally Annis Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 39 / 63
Eric Wemhoff Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 40 / 63

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2008)

Cathy Rowell PRO 1/2/3 ELITE WOMEN 4 / 6
Mike Rowell PRO 1/2/3 ELITE MEN 1 / 10
Julie Lockhart CAT 3/4 WOMEN 12 / 12

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

David Chiu B Men 52 / 84

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Todd Rowell Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 12 / 90
Oscar Jimenez Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 41 / 90
Keith Reynolds Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 44 / 90
David Chiu Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 47 / 90
Justin Howe Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 61 / 90
Eric Wemhoff Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 78 / 90
C. Greg Robidoux Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 89 / 90
Elizabeth White Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 4 / 58
Susanne Delaney Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 8 / 58
Cathy Rowell Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 19 / 58
Shannon Madison Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 25 / 58
Teri Carilli Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 31 / 58
Janet Ramos Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 38 / 58
Clara Kelly Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 42 / 58
Katherine Snell Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 44 / 58
Michele Archambault Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 48 / 58
Kathy Martin Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 49 / 58
Janet Lorang Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 51 / 58
Kristen Lukach Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 53 / 58
Caroline Cardiasmenos Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 54 / 58
Kathy Graves Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 56 / 58
Julie Lockhart Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 57 / 58
Mike Rowell Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 16 / 79
Wayne Cunningham Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 49 / 79
Sally Annis UCI Elite Women 28 starters 7 / 27
Cris Rothfuss UCI Elite Women 28 starters 11 / 27
John Gibbons Cat 4 Men 107 starters 4 / 102
John Mcgrath Cat 4 Men 107 starters 35 / 102
Tim Dodd Cat 4 Men 107 starters 52 / 102
Christopher Payton Cat 4 Men 107 starters 64 / 102
Lester Bethel Cat 4 Men 107 starters 76 / 102
Kevin Murphy Cat 4 Men 107 starters 80 / 102
David Stacey Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 36 / 98
Edward Parsons Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 60 / 98

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Elizabeth White Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 1 / 57
Susanne Delaney Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 5 / 57
Clara Kelly Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 6 / 57
Cathy Rowell Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 16 / 57
Michele Satrowsky Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 17 / 57
Teri Carilli Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 35 / 57
Shannon Madison Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 46 / 57
Alexandra Cruse Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 50 / 57
Kathy Graves Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 51 / 57
Julie Lockhart Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 52 / 57
Janet Ramos Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 53 / 57
Kathy Martin Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 56 / 57
Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 (Cat 1-4) 18 starters 7 / 18
Mike Rowell Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 16 / 78
Wayne Cunningham Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 49 / 78
Don Seib Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 55 / 78
Christopher Smith Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 62 / 78
Ron Menner Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 21 starters 15 / 19
John Gibbons Cat 4 Men 110 starters 8 / 98
John Mcgrath Cat 4 Men 110 starters 22 / 98
Tim Dodd Cat 4 Men 110 starters 37 / 98
Bernard Tan Cat 4 Men 110 starters 43 / 98
Jody Adamonis Cat 4 Men 110 starters 60 / 98
Christopher Payton Cat 4 Men 110 starters 69 / 98
Kevin Murphy Cat 4 Men 110 starters 72 / 98
Lester Bethel Cat 4 Men 110 starters 74 / 98
David Stacey Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 42 / 90
Edward Parsons Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 75 / 90
Sally Annis UCI Elite Women 32 starters 2 / 29
Cris Rothfuss UCI Elite Women 32 starters 11 / 29
Samantha Dery UCI Elite Women 32 starters 29 / 29
Todd Rowell Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 14 / 99
John Broussard Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 31 / 99
Oscar Jimenez Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 33 / 99
Justin Howe Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 46 / 99
David Chiu Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 51 / 99
Keith Reynolds Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 61 / 99

Coonammesset Eco Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Mike Rowell Masters 35+ 11 / 57
Todd Rowell Masters 35+ 16 / 57
Wayne Cunningham Masters 35+ 21 / 57
Christopher Smith Masters 35+ 33 / 57
Oscar Jimenez Men 1-3 20 / 39
Justin Howe Men 1-3 28 / 39
David Chiu Men 1-3 34 / 39
Rebecca Wellons Women 1-3 1 / 21
Julie Lockhart Women 1-3 12 / 21
Cathy Rowell Women 1-3 13 / 21
Teri Carilli Women 1-3 15 / 21
Janet Ramos Women 1-3 19 / 21
Michele Archambault Women 4 11 / 18
Kathy Graves Women 4 12 / 18
Jean Cunningham Women 4 14 / 18

Quad Cross (Sep 28 2008)

Christopher Smith Masters 35+ 4 / 19
David Stacey Masters 35+ 13 / 19
Clara Kelly Women 3/4 1 / 23
Shannon Madison Women 3/4 7 / 23
Janet Ramos Women 3/4 10 / 23
Loraine Warner Women 3/4 14 / 23
Kathy Martin Women 3/4 15 / 23
Kristen Lukach Women 3/4 16 / 23
Kathy Graves Women 3/4 17 / 23
Caroline Cardiasmends Women 3/4 18 / 23
Carrie Fraga Women 3/4 19 / 23
Julie Lockhart Women 3/4 21 / 23
Karin Turer Women 3/4 22 / 23
Don Seib Masters 45+ 3 / 27
Ron Menner Masters 55+ 2 / 6
John Mcgrath Men 4 23 / 86
Christopher Payton Men 4 42 / 86
Scott Thomas Men 4 54 / 86
Tim Dodd Men 4 57 / 86
Scott Thomas Men 4 75 / 86
Lester Bethel Men 4 76 / 86
Jason Devarennes Men 4 80 / 86
John Gibbons Men 4 87 / 86
Justin Howe Men 3/4 U35 23 / 36
Edward Parsons Men 3/4 U35 26 / 36
Brian Campbell Men 3/4 U35 28 / 36
David Chiu Men 3/4 U35 31 / 36
Nolan Watts Masters 3/4 9 / 52
Eric Wemhoff Masters 3/4 20 / 52
Andrew Tucker Masters 3/4 24 / 52
Jody Adamonis Masters 3/4 31 / 52
Teri Carilli Women 1/2/3 4 / 5

Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 28 2008)

Vicky Gates Junior Women U19 7 / 7

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Thomas Evers Cat 3/4 Masters 35/45 23 start 21 / 21
Cris Rothfuss Elite Women 26 starters 5 / 21
Sally Annis Elite Women 26 starters 11 / 21
Samantha Dery Elite Women 26 starters 20 / 21
Mike Rowell Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 48 start 20 / 47
Wayne Cunningham Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 48 start 37 / 47
Todd Rowell Cat 2/3 Men 45 start 7 / 40
Oscar Jimenez Cat 2/3 Men 45 start 22 / 40
Scott Brooks Cat 2/3 Men 45 start 28 / 40
John Broussard Cat 2/3 Men 45 start 32 / 40
Keith Reynolds Cat 2/3 Men 45 start 37 / 40
Elizabeth White Cat 3/4 Women 22 start 1 / 16
Cathy Rowell Cat 3/4 Women 22 start 9 / 16

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Jody Adamonis Cat 4 Men 27 start 12 / 27
Elizabeth White Cat 3/4 Women 24 start 2 / 24
Cathy Rowell Cat 3/4 Women 24 start 7 / 24
Jean Cunningham Cat 3/4 Women 24 start 20 / 24
Michele Archambault Cat 3/4 Women 24 start 21 / 24
Mike Rowell Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 55 start 24 / 51
Wayne Cunningham Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 55 start 38 / 51
Sally Annis Elite Women 22 starters 5 / 19
Cris Rothfuss Elite Women 22 starters 8 / 19
Samantha Dery Elite Women 22 starters 17 / 19
Todd Rowell Cat 2/3 Men 50 start 7 / 41
Scott Brooks Cat 2/3 Men 50 start 8 / 41
Oscar Jimenez Cat 2/3 Men 50 start 15 / 41
John Broussard Cat 2/3 Men 50 start 26 / 41
Keith Reynolds Cat 2/3 Men 50 start 37 / 41
Thomas Evers Cat 3/4 Masters 35/45 25 start 22 / 25

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Rebecca Wellons Cat 3 Men 44 sta 15 / 38
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3 Men 44 sta 16 / 38
John Broussard Cat 3 Men 44 sta 17 / 38
Keith Reynolds Cat 3 Men 44 sta 19 / 38
David Chiu Cat 3 Men 44 sta 30 / 38
Ronald Menner 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 15 starter 8 / 15
Jody Adamonis 4 Men 70 starter 23 / 66
Jason Devarennes 4 Men 70 starter 45 / 66
Tim Dodd 4 Men 70 starter 46 / 66
John Mcgrath 4 Men 70 starter 47 / 66
Ronald Menner 4 Men 70 starter 48 / 66
Lester Bethel 4 Men 70 starter 52 / 66
Thomas Evers 4 Men 70 starter 53 / 66
Michael Good 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 26 / 57
Nolan Watts 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 30 / 57
Todd Rowell Pro/1/2/3 Elite Men 15 / 16
Clara Kelly 3/4 Women 34 starter 3 / 31
Shannon Madison 3/4 Women 34 starter 12 / 31
Janet Ramos 3/4 Women 34 starter 18 / 31
Loraine Warner 3/4 Women 34 starter 20 / 31
Katherine Snell 3/4 Women 34 starter 21 / 31
Kathy Martin 3/4 Women 34 starter 23 / 31
Jean Cunningham 3/4 Women 34 starter 25 / 31
Kathy Graves 3/4 Women 34 starter 26 / 31
Michele Archambault 3/4 Women 34 starter 27 / 31
Kristen Lukach 3/4 Women 34 starter 28 / 31
Julie Lockhart 3/4 Women 34 starter 29 / 31
Mike Rowell 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 starter 8 / 24
Scott Brooks 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 starter 12 / 24
Christopher Smith 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 starter 16 / 24
Wayne Cunningham 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 starter 17 / 24
Don Seib 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 19 starter 12 / 13
Cris Rothfuss Pro/1/2/3 Elite Women 13 starter 2 / 13
Elizabeth White Pro/1/2/3 Elite Women 13 starter 3 / 13
Cathy Rowell Pro/1/2/3 Elite Women 13 starter 9 / 13
Teri Carilli Pro/1/2/3 Elite Women 13 starter 13 / 13

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Sep 20 2008)

Victoria Gates Girls 10 - 14 2 starters 1 / 2
Cathy Rowell Cat 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 Women 8 starters 5 / 7
Jean Cunningham Cat 4 / Beginner Women 19+ 8 starters 6 / 8
John Mcgrath Cat 4 / Beginner Men 19+ 27 starters 3 / 26
Tim Dodd Cat 4 / Beginner Men 19+ 27 starters 5 / 26
Mike Rowell Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Masters 35+ 11 starters 3 / 11
Scott Brooks Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Masters 35+ 11 starters 4 / 11
Christopher Smith Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Masters 35+ 11 starters 6 / 11
Wayne Cunningham Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Masters 35+ 11 starters 8 / 11

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

Mike Rowell Elite Men 12 / 16
Don Seib Masters 3/4 45+ 2 / 36
Michael Good Masters 3/4 45+ 28 / 36
Lester Bethel Masters 3/4 45+ 36 / 36
Ron Menner Masters 3/4 55+ 3 / 9
Nolan Watts Masters 3/4 35+ 9 / 30
Jim Burke Masters 3/4 35+ 23 / 30
Eric Wemhoff Masters 3/4 35+ 30 / 30
Samantha Dery Elite Women 6 / 14
Cathy Rowell Elite Women 14 / 14
Elizabeth White Women's 3/4 2 / 25
Teri Carilli Women's 3/4 9 / 25
Kathy Martin Women's 3/4 16 / 25
Karin Turer Women's 3/4 20 / 25
Clara Kelly Women's 3/4 21 / 25
Julie Lockhart Women's 3/4 24 / 25
Caroline Cardiasmenos Women's 3/4 25 / 25
Oscar Jimenez 3/4 Men 8 / 31
David Chiu 3/4 Men 21 / 31
Christopher Smith Master's 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 27
Wayne Cunningham Master's 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 27
Scott Brooks Master's 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 27
John Mcgrath Mens Cat 4 21 / 71
Lang Adamonis Mens Cat 4 28 / 71
Christopher Payton Mens Cat 4 40 / 71
Clara Kelly Mens Cat 4 42 / 71
Jason Devarennes Mens Cat 4 43 / 71
Lester Bethel Mens Cat 4 58 / 71

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 24 2008)

Jason Devarennes Cat 4 31 / 36
Wayne Cunningham Masters 35+ (cross Cat 1-4) 6 / 19
Edward Parsons Cat 3/4 34 / 39

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Gary Douville Men 30-34 22 / 68
Wayne Cunningham Men 40-44 57 / 91

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Teri Carilli Women 45-49 10 / 18
Cris Rothfuss Women 40-44 2 / 14
Elizabeth White Junior 13-14 Female 1 / 4
Julie Lockhart Women 60+ 1 / 2

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)

Teri Carilli B Women 18 / 29
Wayne Cunningham B Men 40+ 26 / 80
Gary Douville B Men 30-39 2 / 67
Scott Brooks B Men 30-39 20 / 67

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Scott Brooks Cat 2/3 Men 54 19 / 49
Eric Wemhoff Cat 2/3 Men 54 30 / 49
Oscar Jimenez Cat 2/3 Men 54 33 / 49
John Broussard Cat 2/3 Men 54 47 / 49
Cris Rothfuss Elite Women 25 11 / 24
Elizabeth White 3/4 Women 16 5 / 16
Julie Lockhart 3/4 Women 16 15 / 16
Wayne Cunningham Masters 35+ 52 28 / 51
Christopher Smith Masters 35+ 52 43 / 51

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Todd Rowell Cat 2/3 Men 53 7 / 52
Eric Wemhoff Cat 2/3 Men 53 34 / 52
Oscar Jimenez Cat 2/3 Men 53 46 / 52
John Broussard Cat 2/3 Men 53 51 / 52
Susanne Delaney 3/4 Women 26 2 / 25
Janet Ramos 3/4 Women 26 9 / 25
Karin Turer 3/4 Women 26 24 / 25
Julie Lockhart 3/4 Women 26 25 / 25
Sally Annis Elite Women 28 6 / 28
Cris Rothfuss Elite Women 28 8 / 28
Wayne Cunningham Masters 35+ 62 41 / 61
Christopher Smith Masters 35+ 62 48 / 61

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 2 2007)

Mike Rowell Masters 35+ 7 / 34
Christopher Smith Masters 35+ 27 / 34
Cathy Rowell Women 1/2/3 7 / 8
Elizabeth White Women 1/2/3 8 / 8
John Mcgrath Cat 4 Masters 35+ 42 / 44
Teri Carilli Women 3/4 6 / 17
Karin Turer Women 3/4 14 / 17
Julie Lockhart Women 3/4 15 / 17
John Gibbons Cat 4 Men 1 / 52

Easthampton Cyclocross (Dec 1 2007)

Wayne Cunningham Masters 35+ 13 / 20

Palmer Cyclocross (Nov 25 2007)

Julie Lockhart Women's Open 19 / 19

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Todd Rowell Cat 2/3 Men 74 6 / 63
Scott Brooks Cat 2/3 Men 74 21 / 63
Gary Douville Cat 2/3 Men 74 22 / 63
John Broussard Cat 2/3 Men 74 50 / 63
Eric Wemhoff Cat 2/3 Men 74 56 / 63
Mike Rowell Masters 35+ 65 40 / 61
Wayne Cunningham Masters 35+ 65 42 / 61
Christopher Smith Masters 35+ 65 50 / 61
Cris Rothfuss Elite Women 19 4 / 18
Sally Annis Elite Women 19 8 / 18
Cathy Rowell 3/4 Women 32 5 / 28
Shannon Madison 3/4 Women 32 6 / 28
Susanne Delaney 3/4 Women 32 7 / 28
Carrie Lemieux 3/4 Women 32 16 / 28
Julie Lockhart 3/4 Women 32 27 / 28
John Mcgrath 4 Men 80 16 / 75
Ryan Retelle 4 Men 80 53 / 75
Ron Menner 4 Men 80 72 / 75

Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Nov 18 2007)

Shannon Madison WOMEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 3 / 17
Carrie Lemieux WOMEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 7 / 17
Joanne Archambault WOMEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 8 / 17
Teri Carilli WOMEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 10 / 17
Oscar Jimenez MEN CAT 3/4 24 / 43
Eric Wemhoff MEN CAT 3/4 27 / 43
John Broussard MEN CAT 3/4 29 / 43
John Gibbons MEN CAT 3/4 30 / 43
Julian Gent MEN CAT 3/4 40 / 43
Mike Rowell MASTERS 35+ 7 / 22
Wayne Cunningham MASTERS 35+ 11 / 22
Christopher Smith MASTERS 35+ 17 / 22
Eric Wemhoff MASTERS 35+ 19 / 22
John Mcgrath MEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 10 / 26
Susanne Delaney WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 9 / 11
Cathy Rowell WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 10 / 11

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Scott Brooks Cat 2/3 Men 65 30 / 60
Elizabeth White 3/4 Women 20 6 / 18
Sally Annis Elite Women 39 21 / 37

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2007)

Julie Lockhart Womens Cat 1-4 12 / 12

UNH Kingman Cyclocross Classic (Nov 17 2007)

Susanne Delaney P/1/2/3 Women 2 / 2
Wayne Cunningham Men 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 4

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Scott Brooks Cat 2/3 Men 71 30 / 69
Elizabeth White 3/4 Women 27 18 / 27
Sally Annis Elite Women 43 23 / 43

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Cathy Rowell Elite Women 2 / 5
Elizabeth White Elite Women 3 / 5
Carrie Lemieux Women Cat 4 3 / 16
Karin Turer Women Cat 4 12 / 16
Kathy Martin Women Cat 4 13 / 16
Julie Lockhart Women Cat 4 16 / 16
Eric Wemhoff Men Cat 3/4 11 / 28
John Broussard Men Cat 3/4 16 / 28
Jim Burke Masters 35+ 7 / 18
Mike Rowell Masters 35+ 11 / 18
Christopher Smith Masters 35+ 16 / 18
John Mcgrath Men Cat 4 20 / 43
Bernard Tan Men Cat 4 40 / 43

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Scott Brooks Cat. 3/4 Men 9 / 42
Oscar Jimenez Cat. 3/4 Men 16 / 42
Wayne Cunningham Cat. 1-4 Master Men 35-44 14 / 26
Sally Annis Cat. 1-3 Women 1 / 14
Cris Rothfuss Cat. 1-3 Women 4 / 14

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 10 2007)

Mike Rowell MASTER 35 10 / 20
Wayne Cunningham MASTER 35 14 / 20
Christopher Smith MASTER 35 15 / 20
Shannon Madison WOMEN CAT 3/4 3 / 15
Julie Lockhart WOMEN CAT 3/4 14 / 15
Cathy Rowell WOMEN PRO 1,2,3 5 / 7
Teri Carilli WOMEN PRO 1,2,3 7 / 7
Scott Brooks CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 7 / 27
Oscar Jimenez CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 13 / 27
John Gibbons CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 18 / 27

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

John Broussard 4 Men 92 star 19 / 87
John Mcgrath 4 Men 92 star 39 / 87
Ron Menner 4 Men 92 star 79 / 87
Susanne Delaney 3/4 Women 35 star 3 / 31
Elizabeth White 3/4 Women 35 star 5 / 31
Janet Ramos 3/4 Women 35 star 21 / 31
Kathy Martin 3/4 Women 35 star 28 / 31
Linda Hood 3/4 Women 35 star 29 / 31
Julie Lockhart 3/4 Women 35 star 30 / 31
Sally Annis Elite Women 32 star 7 / 28
Cris Rothfuss Elite Women 32 star 9 / 28
Wayne Cunningham Masters 35+ 74 44 / 66
Eric Wemhoff 3/4 Masters 77 15 / 74
Michael Good 3/4 Masters 77 32 / 74
Todd Rowell Cat 2/3 Men 84 11 / 77
Oscar Jimenez Cat 2/3 Men 84 55 / 77
Keith Reynolds Cat 2/3 Men 84 68 / 77

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Wayne Cunningham Masters 35+ 72 46 / 61
Christopher Smith Masters 35+ 72 61 / 61
Todd Rowell Cat 2/3 Men 68 starters 9 / 59
Oscar Jimenez Cat 2/3 Men 68 starters 47 / 59
Cris Rothfuss Elite Women 32 starters 8 / 29
Sally Annis Elite Women 32 starters 29 / 29
Elizabeth White 3/4 Women 31 starters 10 / 29
John Gibbons 4 Men 99 starters 5 / 84

2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)

Elizabeth White Cat 3,4 Women 2 / 32
Shannon Madison Cat 3,4 Women 10 / 32
Carrie Lemieux Cat 3,4 Women 13 / 32
Janet Ramos Cat 3,4 Women 15 / 32
Teri Carilli Cat 3,4 Women 20 / 32
Linda Hood Cat 3,4 Women 28 / 32
Karin Turer Cat 3,4 Women 29 / 32
Kathy Martin Cat 3,4 Women 30 / 32
Julie Lockhart Cat 3,4 Women 31 / 32
Sally Annis Elite Women (1,2,3) 1 / 18
Cathy Rowell Elite Women (1,2,3) 16 / 18
Susanne Delaney Elite Women (1,2,3) 18 / 18
Don Seib Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 10 / 41
John Mcgrath Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 34 / 41
Todd Rowell Elite Men (1,2,3) 23 / 33
Scott Brooks Cat 2,3 Men 10 / 44
Oscar Jimenez Cat 2,3 Men 27 / 44
Eric Wemhoff Cat 2,3 Men 31 / 44
Keith Reynolds Cat 2,3 Men 34 / 44
John Gibbons Cat 4 Men 7 / 93
Ted Yobaccio Cat 4 Men 36 / 93
John Mcgrath Cat 4 Men 37 / 93
Ron Menner Cat 4 Men 73 / 93
Todd Rowell Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 12 / 65
Mike Rowell Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 23 / 65
Wayne Cunningham Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 31 / 65
Jim Burke Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 49 / 65
Edward Davis Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 64 / 65

Danielson Adventure Sports Cross Cup (Oct 27 2007)

Wayne Cunningham 1/2/3 Masters 41:37 finish time 6 sta 2 / 6

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 21 2007)

John Mcgrath B Masters 3/4 19 / 39
Julie Lockhart Beginner Women 11 / 11
John Mcgrath Beginner Men 24 / 44
Wayne Cunningham Masters 1-3 15 / 32
Julie Lockhart Women 14 / 17

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 20 2007)

Julie Lockhart Womens Open Cat 1/2/3/4 21 St 18 / 18
Todd Rowell Mens A Cat1/2/3 25 St 11 / 21
Scott Brooks Mens A Cat1/2/3 25 St 20 / 21
Ron Menner Mens C Cat 4/5 42 st 28 / 33
Scott Brooks Mens B Cat 2/3/4 31 St 7 / 25
Roy Van cleet Mens B Cat 2/3/4 31 St 14 / 25
Oscar Jimenez Mens B Cat 2/3/4 31 St 17 / 25
Wayne Cunningham Mens B Master 35+ Cat 2/3/4 20 st 4 / 19

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Todd Rowell Masters 35+ 21 / 83
Mike Rowell Masters 35+ 57 / 83
Wayne Cunningham Masters 35+ 82 / 83
Jim Burke Masters 35+ 83 / 83
Susanne Delaney 3/4 Women 3 / 39
Cathy Rowell 3/4 Women 14 / 39
Shannon Madison 3/4 Women 15 / 39
Elizabeth White 3/4 Women 18 / 39
Carrie Lemieux 3/4 Women 19 / 39
Teri Carilli 3/4 Women 24 / 39
Julie Lockhart 3/4 Women 37 / 39
Jason Gulbinas 4 Men 22 / 113
John Mcgrath 4 Men 58 / 113
Sally Annis Elite Women 4 / 41
Cris Rothfuss Elite Women 13 / 41
Eric Wemhoff 3/4 Masters 15 / 79
Christopher Smith 3/4 Masters 21 / 79
Michael Good 3/4 Masters 31 / 79
Don Seib 3/4 Masters 33 / 79
Anthony Laskaris 3/4 Masters 39 / 79
Julian Gent 3/4 Masters 55 / 79
Edward Davis 3/4 Masters 63 / 79
Gary Douville Cat 2/3 Men 4 / 88
Keith Reynolds Cat 2/3 Men 67 / 88
Roy Van cleef Cat 2/3 Men 74 / 88
Oscar Jimenez Cat 2/3 Men 81 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Eric Wemhoff 3/4 Masters 7 / 86
Michael Good 3/4 Masters 33 / 86
Christopher Smith 3/4 Masters 42 / 86
Anthony Laskaris 3/4 Masters 55 / 86
Julian Gent 3/4 Masters 57 / 86
Edward Davis 3/4 Masters 77 / 86
Ron Menner 3/4 Masters 85 / 86
Todd Rowell Masters 35+ 22 / 83
Mike Rowell Masters 35+ 36 / 83
Wayne Cunningham Masters 35+ 61 / 83
John Gibbons 4 Men 12 / 104
John Broussard 4 Men 15 / 104
Jason Gulbinas 4 Men 22 / 104
Josh Rosenberg 4 Men 68 / 104
Ryan Retelle 4 Men 69 / 104
Greg Brown 4 Men 83 / 104
Lester Bethel 4 Men 96 / 104
Susanne Delaney 3/4 Women 7 / 47
Cathy Rowell 3/4 Women 9 / 47
Samantha Dery 3/4 Women 19 / 47
Shannon Madison 3/4 Women 22 / 47
Janet Ramos 3/4 Women 27 / 47
Loraine Warner 3/4 Women 30 / 47
Teri Carilli 3/4 Women 33 / 47
Joanne Archambault 3/4 Women 39 / 47
Kathy Martin 3/4 Women 45 / 47
Julie Lockhart 3/4 Women 46 / 47
Julianne Tauscher 3/4 Women 47 / 47
Sally Annis Elite Women 8 / 38
Cris Rothfuss Elite Women 11 / 38
Gary Douville Cat 2/3 Men 15 / 95
Scott Brooks Cat 2/3 Men 35 / 95
Roy Van cleef Cat 2/3 Men 58 / 95
Eric Wemhoff Cat 2/3 Men 61 / 95
Keith Reynolds Cat 2/3 Men 88 / 95

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2007)

Elizabeth White 3/4 Women 9 starters 2 / 8
Cris Rothfuss Elite Women 27 starters 12 / 25

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2007)

Cris Rothfuss Elite Women 27 starters 13 / 27
Elizabeth White Cub Juniors 4 starters 3 / 4
David Chiu Cat 2/3 Men 22 starters 17 / 17

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 6 2007)

Mike Rowell P/1/2/3 Men 21 / 34
Loraine Warner 3/4 Women 4 / 17
Teri Carilli 3/4 Women 9 / 17
Karin Turer 3/4 Women 11 / 17
Julie Lockhart 3/4 Women 12 / 17
Julianne Tauscher 3/4 Women 13 / 17
Eric Wemhoff 3/4 Men 14 / 43
Wayne Cunningham 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 15
Eric Wemhoff 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 28
Sally Annis P/1/2/3 Women 1 / 12
Cathy Rowell P/1/2/3 Women 10 / 12

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Michael Good Masters 3/4 45+ 4 / 12
Eric Wemhoff Mens 3/4 17 / 51
Michael Good Mens 3/4 23 / 51
John Broussard Mens 3/4 24 / 51
Oscar Jimenez Mens 3/4 35 / 51
Fred Yobaccio Mens 3/4 37 / 51
Anthony Laskaris Mens 3/4 39 / 51
David Chin Mens 3/4 45 / 51
Scott Brooks Mens 3/4 48 / 51
Susanne Delaney Womens 3/4 2 / 29
Shannon Madison Womens 3/4 9 / 29
Loraine Warner Womens 3/4 11 / 29
Teri Carilli Womens 3/4 17 / 29
Kathy Movtin Womens 3/4 25 / 29
Karin Turer Womens 3/4 26 / 29
Julie Lockhart Womens 3/4 29 / 29
Bruce Mcclintock Mens 4 23 / 56
Bernard Tan Mens 4 27 / 56
Josh Rosenberg Mens 4 36 / 56
Ron Menner Mens 4 52 / 56
Lester Bethel Mens 4 54 / 56
Eric Wemhoff Masters 3/4 35+ 6 / 33
Christopher Smith Masters 3/4 35+ 14 / 33
Anthony Laskaris Masters 3/4 35+ 18 / 33
Julian Gent Masters 3/4 35+ 24 / 33
Wayne Cunningham Masters 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 27
Jim Burke Masters 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 27
Sally Annis Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 20
Samanatha Dery Women Pro 1/2/3 15 / 20
Todd Rowell Mens Pro 1/2/3 16 / 42

Bedford Springs Cyclocross (Sep 23 2007)

Todd Rowell Cat Pro/1/2/3 Men 13 / 31
Elizabeth White Cub Junior 13-14 Girls 1 / 4
Eric Wemhoff B Masters 35+ 'cross Cat 3/4 6 / 36
Michael Good B Masters 35+ 'cross Cat 3/4 8 / 36
Elizabeth White Beginner Women - 'cross Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Susanne Delaney Beginner Women - 'cross Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Carrie Lemieux Beginner Women - 'cross Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Janet Ramos Beginner Women - 'cross Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Julie Lockhart Beginner Women - 'cross Cat 3/4 16 / 17
Karin Turer Beginner Women - 'cross Cat 3/4 17 / 17
Cathy Rowell Cat 1/2/3 Women 17 / 19
Scott Brooks Cat 3/4 - Men 12 / 36
John Gibbons Cat 3/4 - Men 18 / 36
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3/4 - Men 24 / 36
Kevin Fogarty A Masters 45+ 13 / 13
John Broussard Beginner Men - 'cross Cat 4 1 / 36
John Mcgrath Beginner Men - 'cross Cat 4 12 / 36
Bernard Tan Beginner Men - 'cross Cat 4 18 / 36
Ron Menner Beginner Men - 'cross Cat 4 32 / 36
Lester Bethel Beginner Men - 'cross Cat 4 34 / 36
Mike Rowell A Masters 35+ 7 / 18
Wayne Cunningham A Masters 35+ 10 / 18
Jim Burke A Masters 35+ 18 / 18

Molly Stark Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 22 2007)

David Chiu Cat 3 / 4 Men 16 / 18
Elizabeth White Junior Girls 10 - 14 1 / 1
Wayne Cunningham Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Masters 35+ 6 / 14
Cris Rothfuss Cat 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 Women 1 / 13
Ron Menner Cat 4 Masters 45+ 8 / 8

Coonamessett Eco Cross (Sep 22 2007)

Mike Rowell Masters 35+ 10 / 30
John Gibbons Open Men 25 / 35
Scott Brooks Open Men 27 / 35
Cathy Rowell Open Women 12 / 18
Julie Lockhart Open Women 16 / 18
Janet Ramos Open Women 17 / 18

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)

Eric Wemhoff B Masters 35+ 12 / 45
Michael Good B Masters 35+ 19 / 45
Anthony Laskaris B Masters 35+ 25 / 45
Cris Rothfuss Elite Women 2 / 19
Cathy Rowell Elite Women 13 / 19
Samantha Dery Elite Women 18 / 19
Elizabeth White Elite Women 19 / 19
Carrie Lemieux B Women 7 / 20
Julie Lockhart B Women 20 / 20
Scott Brooks B Men 9 / 45
Eric Wemhoff B Men 20 / 45
John Brousard B Men 24 / 45
Oscar Jimenez B Men 25 / 45
Anthony Laskaris B Men 30 / 45
John Broussard C Men 7 / 57
John Mcgrath C Men 22 / 57
Bernard Tan C Men 37 / 57
Mike Rowell A Masters 35+ 17 / 26
Wayne Cunningham A Masters 35+ 19 / 26
Jim Burke A Masters 35+ 20 / 26
Elizabeth White Junior 10-14 2 / 12

Milford Cross (Sep 9 2007)

Michael Good B Masters 45+ 3 / 12
Julian Gent B Masters 35+ 16 / 17
Sally Annis Elite Women 3 / 19
Elizabeth White Elite Women 12 / 19
Cathy Rowell Elite Women 13 / 19
Janet Ramos Elite Women 17 / 19
Julie Lockhart Elite Women 19 / 19
Susanne Delaney Beginner Women 2 / 8
Eric Wemhoff B Men 12 / 19
Wayne Cunningham A Masters 35+ 7 / 19
Mike Rowell A Masters 35+ 9 / 19
Jim Burke A Masters 35+ 16 / 19
John Mcgrath Cat 4 Men 13 / 30

BlueMoon Coffee Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2007)

Wayne Cunningham MASTERS 35+ 23 Starters 9 / 22

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Mike Rowell Men B 35+ 196 Starters 52 / 160
Wayne Cunningham Men B 35+ 196 Starters 67 / 160
Eric Wemhoff Men B 35+ 196 Starters 79 / 160
Jim Burke Men B 35+ 196 Starters 94 / 160
Bill Doonan Men B 35+ 196 Starters 100 / 160
Cris Rothfuss Women Elite 69 Starters 24 / 63
Gary Douville Men B u35 172 Starters 7 / 147
Roy Van cleef Men B u35 172 Starters 51 / 147
Matthew Knight Men B u35 172 Starters 67 / 147
Jason Gulbinas Men B u35 172 Starters 74 / 147
Scott Brooks Men B u35 172 Starters 89 / 147
David Chiu Men B u35 172 Starters 99 / 147
Keith Reynolds Men B u35 172 Starters 107 / 147
Oscar Jimenez Men B u35 172 Starters 119 / 147
Elizabeth White Women B 62 Starters 16 / 56
Cathy Rowell Women B 62 Starters 33 / 56
Teri Carilli Women B 62 Starters 43 / 56
Julie Lockhart Women B 62 Starters 56 / 56

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Elizabeth White Junior Women 13-14 9 Starters 1 / 9

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

John Laupheimer Master Men 50-54 68 Starters 34 / 63
Cris Rothfuss Master Women 35-39 26 Starters 4 / 25
Janet Ramos Master Women 35-39 26 Starters 20 / 25
Cathy Rowell Master Women 35-39 26 Starters 22 / 25
Lori Whynot Master Women 40-44 17 Starters 16 / 16
Wayne Cunningham Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 64 / 128
Bill Doonan Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 117 / 128
Mike Rowell Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 65 / 135
Eric Wemhoff Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 106 / 135
Jim Burke Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 124 / 135
Matthew Knight Master Men 30-34 81 Starters 43 / 70
Scott Brooks Master Men 30-34 81 Starters 55 / 70
Julie Lockhart Master Women 65+ 1 Starter 1 / 1
Teri Carilli Master Women 45-49 17 Starters 15 / 17

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Gary Douville Category: B Men 69 st 1 / 64
Scott Brooks Category: B Men 69 st 28 / 64
Eric Wemhoff Category: B Men 69 st 46 / 64
Matt Knight Category: C Men 53 sta 1 / 49
Jason Gulbinas Category: C Men 53 sta 5 / 49
Oscar Jimenez Category: C Men 53 sta 8 / 49
Elizabeth White Category: C Men 53 sta 38 / 49
Janet Ramos Category: B Women 31 st 13 / 30
Julie Lockhart Category: B Women 31 st 28 / 30
Jim Burke Category: Masters 35+ 76 55 / 66
Wayne Cunningham Category: Masters 35+ 76 57 / 66
Elizabeth White Category: Cub Juniors 17 starte 5 / 16
Bill Doonan Category: B Masters 50 6 / 49

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Oscar Jimenez Category: C Men 38 4 / 37
Jason Gulbinas Category: C Men 38 5 / 37
Cris Rothfuss Category: Elite Women 29 st 10 / 23
Bill Doonan Category: B Masters 50 13 / 49
John Laupheimer Category: B Masters 50 33 / 49
Wayne Cunningham Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 58 / 76
Janet Ramos Category: B Women 24 sta 11 / 23
Julie Lockhart Category: B Women 24 sta 21 / 23
Gary Douville Category: B Men 59 sta 1 / 53
Scott Brooks Category: B Men 59 sta 14 / 53
Eric Wemhoff Category: B Men 59 sta 43 / 53

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 3 2006)

Mike Rowell Masters 1-2-3 17 / 26
Wayne Cunningham Masters 1-2-3 18 / 26
Jim Burke Masters 1-2-3 25 / 26
Elizabeth White Elite Women 1-2-3 12 / 13
Cathy Rowell Women 3/4 7 / 20
Janet Ramos Women 3/4 8 / 20
Teri Carilli Women 3/4 12 / 20
Julie Lockhart Women 3/4 18 / 20
Elizabeth White Junior 10-14 2 / 10
Bill Doonan Masters 3-4 15 / 46

CHESHIRE-CROSS 06 nebra-series (Dec 2 2006)

Cris Rothfuss Women 1-4 22 starters 4 / 22
Elizabeth White Women 1-4 22 starters 15 / 22
Wade Cunningham Men's 35+ 34 starters 13 / 29

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Oscar Jimenez Category: C Men 70 6 / 65
Jason Gulbinas Category: C Men 70 13 / 65
Keith Reynolds Category: C Men 70 16 / 65
Ryan Retelle Category: C Men 70 49 / 65
Elizabeth White Category: B Women 34 starte 7 / 32
Cathy Rowell Category: B Women 34 starte 14 / 32
Lorraineq Warner Category: B Women 34 starte 18 / 32
Teri Carilli Category: B Women 34 starte 21 / 32
Judy Keeley Category: B Women 34 starte 24 / 32
Julie Lockhart Category: B Women 34 starte 30 / 32
Bill Doonan Category: B Masters 68 31 / 64
Mike Rowell Category: Masters 35+ 101 50 / 84
Jim Burke Category: Masters 35+ 101 81 / 84
Cris Rothfuss Category: Elite Women 29 start 9 / 27
Scott Brooks Category: B Men 89 32 / 71
Eric Wemhoff Category: B Men 89 62 / 71

BRC / Slick Willy Cyclocross (Nov 19 2006)

Elizabeth White WOMEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 7 / 28
Carrie Lemieux WOMEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 8 / 28
Janet Ramos WOMEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 9 / 28
Judy Keeley WOMEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 17 / 28
Cathy Rowell WOMEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 24 / 28
Julie Lockhart WOMEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 26 / 28
Catherine Womack WOMEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 28 / 28
Gary Douville MEN CAT 3/4 1 / 38
Eric Wemhoff MEN CAT 3/4 29 / 38
Keith Reynolds MEN CAT 3/4 31 / 38
Scott Brooks MEN CAT 3/4 34 / 38
Mike Rowell MASTERS 35+ 13 / 38
Wayne Cunningham MASTERS 35+ 16 / 38
Bill Doonan MASTERS 35+ 28 / 38
Richard Wolfe MASTERS 35+ 38 / 38
Oscar Jimenez MEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 7 / 67
John Laupheimer MASTERS 45+ 18 / 28

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Mike Rowell MASTER 35 11 / 27
Wayne Cunningham MASTER 35 14 / 27
Bill Doonan MASTER 35 26 / 27
Cathy Rowell WOMEN CAT 3/4 6 / 19
Janet Ramos WOMEN CAT 3/4 10 / 19
Teri Carilli WOMEN CAT 3/4 14 / 19
Loraine Warner WOMEN CAT 3/4 15 / 19
Julie Lockhart WOMEN CAT 3/4 19 / 19
John Laupheimenr CATEGORY 4 MEN 15 / 48
Thomas Evers CATEGORY 4 MEN 39 / 48
Gary Douville CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 1 / 24
Scott Brooks CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 7 / 24
David Chiu CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 21 / 24

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Elizabeth White B Women 4 / 17

The West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 12 2006)

Cris Rothfuss Women Cat. 1-3 (a) 2 / 18
Richard Wolfe Master Men 35-44 Cat. 4 (b/c) 10 / 12
Scott Brooks Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 22 / 36
David Chiu Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 28 / 36
Wayne Cunningham Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-4 (a) 19 / 27
Alex Stoner Junior Men 15-18 Cat. 4 (b/c) 2 / 2
Oscar Jimenez Cat. 4 (c) Men 8 / 30
Carrie Lemieux Women Cat. 4 (b/c) 2 / 16
Julie Lockhart Women Cat. 4 (b/c) 15 / 16
Loraine Warner Women Cat. 4 (b/c) 16 / 16

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

Elizabeth White Category: B Women 23 5 / 23

UNH Campus Cross (Nov 11 2006)

Cathy Rowell Women 3/4 4 / 15
Teri Carilli Women 3/4 9 / 15
Julie Lockhart Women 3/4 13 / 15
Mike Rowell Masters 35/45/55 (Pro-3) 21 / 32
John Laupheimer Masters 4 3 / 19
Anders Wolfe Juniors 10-18 9 / 11
Retelle Ryan Cat 4 Men 28 / 28

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Wayne Cunningham Category: Masters 35+ 79 / 88
Bill Doonan Category: B Masters 6 13 / 61
John Laupheimer Category: B Masters 6 26 / 61
Blake Fitch Category: B Women 42 8 / 40
Janet Ramos Category: B Women 42 22 / 40
Loraine Warner Category: B Women 42 25 / 40
Julie Lockhart Category: B Women 42 39 / 40
Oscar Jimenez Category: C Men 7 / 79
Keith Reynolds Category: C Men 19 / 79
Matthew Knight Category: C Men 39 / 79
Gary Douville Category: B Men 94 starters 4 / 88
Adam Branfman Category: B Men 94 starters 50 / 88
Eric Wemhoff Category: B Men 94 starters 80 / 88

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Janet Ramos Category: B Women 19 / 33
Wayne Cunningham Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 65 / 84
Cris Rothfuss Category: Elite Women 6 / 30
Bill Doonan Category: B Masters 18 / 41
John Laupheimer Category: B Masters 21 / 41
Oscar Jimenez Category: C Men 5 / 75
Jason Gulbinas Category: C Men 6 / 75
Gary Douville Category: B Men 9 / 83

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Mike Rowell A Masters (1,2,3,4) 38 / 61
Wayne Cunningham A Masters (1,2,3,4) 50 / 61
Don Seib B Masters (3,4) 12 / 79
Bill Doonan B Masters (3,4) 29 / 79
Ted Yobaccio B Masters (3,4) 35 / 79
John Laupheimer B Masters (3,4) 42 / 79
Cris Rothfuss Elite Women (1,2,3) 6 / 24
Elizabeth White JRS 14 and Under 2 / 11
Gary Douville B Men (3,4) 9 / 51
Scott Brooks B Men (3,4) 10 / 51
Eric Wemhoff B Men (3,4) 41 / 51
David Chiu B Men (3,4) 43 / 51
Blake Fitch B Women 5 / 31
Carrie Lemieux B Women 13 / 31
Cathy Rowell B Women 16 / 31
Janet Ramos B Women 17 / 31
Loraine Warner B Women 18 / 31
Julie Lockhart B Women 30 / 31
Oscar Jimenez C Men (4) 5 / 76
Jason Gulbinas C Men (4) 6 / 76

Hardwick Vineyard & Winery Cyclocross (Oct 28 2006)

Wayne Cunningham Masters 35+ (4 laps) 4 / 8
John Laupheimer B Masters (3/4/5) 11 / 12

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Elizabeth White Category: B Women 27 27 / 27

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 22 2006)

Oscar Jimenez Beginner Men - Cat 4/5 6 / 25
Teri Carilli Beginner Women Cat 3/4 7 / 9
Julie Lockhart Beginner Women Cat 3/4 8 / 9

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Oscar Jimenez Category: C Men 7 / 40
Bill Doonan Category: B Masters 10 / 27
John Laupheimer Category: B Masters 14 / 27
Don Seib Category: B Masters 16 / 27
Mike Rowell Category: Masters 35+ 26 / 49
Cathy Rowell Category: B Women 8 / 16
Julie Lockhart Category: B Women 15 / 16
Gary Douville Category: B Men 8 / 59
Scott Brooks Category: B Men 25 / 59
Roy Van cleef Category: B Men 36 / 59
David Chiu Category: B Men 51 / 59
Eric Wemhoff Category: B Men 53 / 59

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Gary Douville Category: B Men 65 6 / 58
Scott Brooks Category: B Men 65 25 / 58
Roy Van cleef Category: B Men 65 35 / 58
David Chiu Category: B Men 65 57 / 58
Mike Rowell Category: Masters 35+ 58 24 / 49
Don Seib Category: B Masters 34 12 / 33
Bill Doonan Category: B Masters 34 29 / 33
Oscar Jimenez Category: C Men 42 6 / 38
Elizabeth White Category: B Women 26 8 / 25
Cathy Rowell Category: B Women 26 16 / 25
Julie Lockhart Category: B Women 26 25 / 25
Cris Rothfuss Category: Elite Women 25 8 / 23

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Bill Doonan Category: B Masters 5 19 / 54
Blake Fitch Category: B Women 1 8 / 25
Teri Carilli Category: B Women 1 19 / 25
Loraine Warner Category: B Women 1 20 / 25
Elizabeth White Category: Cub Juniors 1 3 / 18
Mike Rowell Category: Masters 35+ 1 64 / 107
Jim Burke Category: Masters 35+ 1 80 / 107
Wayne Cunningham Category: Masters 35+ 1 102 / 107
Richard Wolfe Category: Masters 35+ 1 104 / 107
Andreas Wolfe Category: Juniors 15-16 8 8 / 8
Gary Douville Category: B Men 1 26 / 98
Scott Brooks Category: B Men 1 37 / 98
Adam Branfman Category: B Men 1 41 / 98
Justin Howe Category: B Men 1 60 / 98
David Chiu Category: B Men 1 67 / 98
Jason Gulbinas Category: C Men 5 7 / 49
Keith Reynolds Category: C Men 5 8 / 49
Oscar Jimenez Category: C Men 5 10 / 49
John Laupheimer Category: C Men 5 31 / 49

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Cris Rothfuss Category: Elite Women 28 / 61
Carrie Lemieux Category: B Women 15 / 29
Janet Ramos Category: B Women 23 / 29
Teri Carilli Category: B Women 27 / 29
Bill Doonan Category: B Masters 32 / 56
John Laupheimer Category: B Masters 40 / 56
Elizabeth White Category: Cub Juniors 3 / 19
Jason Gulbinas Category: C Men 4 / 50
Keith Reynolds Category: C Men 14 / 50
Oscar Jimenez Category: C Men 22 / 50
Scott Brooks Category: B Men 20 / 104
Gary Douville Category: B Men 41 / 104
Justin Howe Category: B Men 76 / 104
David Chiu Category: B Men 101 / 104
Jim Burke Category: Masters 35+ 90 / 105
Wayne Cunningham Category: Masters 35+ 94 / 105

4th Annual Corner Cycle Coonamessett Eco-Cross (Oct 1 2006)

Carrie Lemieux Beginner Women 2 / 5
Cathy Rowell Beginner Women 3 / 5
Julie Lockhart Beginner Women 5 / 5
Mike Rowell Masters 35+ 14 / 45
Jim Burke Masters 35+ 27 / 45
Wayne Cunningham Masters 35+ 30 / 45
Don Seib Masters 35+ 31 / 45
Bill Doonan Masters 35+ 36 / 45
Richard Wolfe Masters 35+ 39 / 45
Julian Hjortshoj Beginner Men 31 / 32

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2006)

Cris Rothfuss Elite Women 10 / 15
Elizabeth White Elite Women 13 / 15
Scott Brooks B Men 12 / 25
David Chiu B Men 25 / 25
Oscar Jimenez C Men 5 / 16
Bill Doonan B Master 35+ 9 / 14

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2006)

Scott Brooks B Men 9 / 31
David Chiu B Men 26 / 31
Bill Doonan B Master