Log In

Team Overview: NEMESIS

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Meredith Crafton Cat. 4 Women 33 / 42
Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 46 / 62
Andi Zolton Cat. 1/2 Women 2 / 18
Hillary King Cat. 1/2 Women 9 / 18
Sandrine Mcfadden Master Women 45+ 6 / 22
Karen Metcalfe Master Women 45+ 12 / 22
Michael Mclane Cat. 3 Men 16 / 61

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Hillary King Cat. 3 Women 1 / 14
Jeff Koncz Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 1 / 33
Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 28 / 33
Sandrine Mcfadden Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 2 / 9
Shawn Barrow Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 1 / 33
Andrew Bury Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 33
Karen Metcalfe Single Speed Women (B-Group) 1 / 2
Natalie Koncz Cat. 1/2 Women 2 / 15
Andi Zolton Cat. 1/2 Women 3 / 15
Gavin Spomer Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 29 / 30

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Meredith Crafton Cat. 4 Women 22 / 30
Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 34 / 51
Shawn Barrow Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 58 / 60
Andi Zolton Cat. 1/2 Women 2 / 20
Sandrine Mcfadden Master Women 45+ 8 / 22
Karen Metcalfe Master Women 45+ 10 / 22

Bellingham BMX #1 (Oct 4 2014)

Steven Moe Master Men B 40+ 6 / 22

OctoberFest 3 (Oct 4 2014)

Natalie Koncz Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Andrew Bury Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Michael Mclane Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 32

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Hillary King Cat. 3 Women 5 / 18
Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 29 / 49
Zach Gordon Cat. 4 Men 51 / 69
Andrew Bury Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 10 / 56
Karen Metcalfe Master Women 45+ 18 / 28
Michael Mclane Cat. 3 Men 21 / 48

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Hillary King Cat. 3 Women 3 / 15
Meredith Crafton Cat. 4 Women 11 / 16
Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 21 / 32
Zach Gordon Cat. 4 Men 36 / 37
Andrew Bury Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 10 / 33
Metcalfe Karen Single Speed Women (B-Group) 1 / 1
Andi Zolton Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 18
Natalie Koncz Cat. 1/2 Women 9 / 18

Brad Lewis Memorial Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Steven Moe Men Master 35+ Cat 3 8 / 8

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Shawn Barrow Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 8 / 52
Andrew Bury Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 22 / 52
Sandrine Mcfadden Master Women 45+ 6 / 11
Michael Mclane Cat. 3 Men 15 / 59
Karen Metcalfe Single Speed Women 11 / 12
Meredith Crafton Cat. 4 Women 29 / 34
Andi Zolton Elite Women 3 / 26
Natalie Koncz Elite Women 25 / 26
Hillary King Cat. 3 Women 2 / 23
Gavin Spomer Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 65 / 70
Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 27 / 47

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 10 2014)

Andi Zolton UCI WOMEN 25 / 54
Natalie Koncz UCI WOMEN 44 / 54

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Steven Moe Single Speed Men - 45 Min 40 / 52
Hillary King Cat. 3 Women 5 / 27
Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 41 / 53
Zach Gordon Cat. 4 Men 68 / 85
Shawn Barrow Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 7 / 64
Andi Zolton Cat. 1/2 Women 2 / 17
Gavin Spomer Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 86 / 89
Michael Mclane Cat. 3 Men 14 / 51

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 1 2014)

Steven Moe Singlespeed Men 18 / 29
Steven Moe Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 12 / 18

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Chiller Cross (Jan 11 2014)

Michael Mclane Men B 9 / 27
Andi Zolton Singlespeed B 6 / 22
Andi Zolton Women A 1 / 7
Steven Moe Master Men B 8 / 19

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Steven Moe Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 7 / 44

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Steven Moe Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 2 / 32
Karen Metcalfe Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 7 / 9

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Steven Moe Men Cat4/5 Masters 35-44 6 / 24
Karen Metcalfe Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 6

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Steven Moe Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 3 / 52

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 16 2013)

Alexandria Luschen Men SS M 10 / 10
Steven Moe Men 4/5 M 35+ 1 / 7

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Andrew Bury Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 85 / 85
Steven Moe Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 15 / 116
Taylor Davies Master Men 55+ 100 / 123
Melinda Irvine Junior Boys 1996-1997 72 / 89

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Karen Metcalfe Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 5 / 8
Steven Moe Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 6 / 47

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Andrew Bury Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 20 / 69
Melinda Irvine Beginning Women 6 / 36
Steven Moe Single Speed Men 32 / 68
Steven Moe Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 18 / 95

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Andrew Bury Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 13 / 70

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Taylor Davies Men M 4/5 29 / 33

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Alexandria Luschen Single Speed Women 6 / 15
Andrew Bury Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 14 / 60
Taylor Davies Junior Boys 1996-1997 34 / 71

WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #1) (Sep 26 2009)

Richard Orner B Men 56 / 73