Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Sophisticated Living/Bob's Red Mill Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)
Andrew Dillman Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 80
Kingsport Cup UCI (Jan 5 2014)
Allison Arensman Elite Women (UCI) 1 / 9
Andrew Reardon Elite Men (UCI) 11 / 18
Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)
Spencer Petrov Men Open Open 33 / 36
Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 21 2013)
Marne Smiley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 17 / 21
Marne Smiley FATBIKE ETC OPEN Open 3 / 12
Marne Smiley Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 19
Marne Smiley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 22
Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 2/3 2 / 26
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2 1 / 26
MOAB Cup #3 (Dec 8 2013)
Andrew Reardon CX Pro/1/2 1 / 4
Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)
Marne Smiley Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 47
Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Dec 8 2013)
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 2/3 4 / 18
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2 1 / 10
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2 5 / 10
Turkey Cross (Nov 30 2013)
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 15
OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 2/3 1 / 33
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2 6 / 33
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2 7 / 33
Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)
Spencer Petrov Men 2 47 / 48
MOAB Cup #2 (Nov 17 2013)
Andrew Reardon CX Pro/1/2 1 / 9
Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)
Spencer Petrov Men 2 39 / 47
The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)
Ian Mcshane Men UCI Junior 17-18 9 / 32
Andrew Reardon Men UCI Elite 32 / 57
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 2/3 1 / 81
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 2/3 15 / 81
Meghan Korol Women UCI Elite 16 / 26
PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)
Marne Smiley Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 32
The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)
Rosemary Penta Women Cat 3/4 14 / 53
Meghan Korol Women ProCX 1 Elite 15 / 32
Marne Smiley Women ProCX 1 Elite 23 / 32
Andrew Reardon Men ProCX 1 Elite 34 / 62
Ian Mcshane Men ProCX 1 Junior 17-18 3 / 33
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 2/3 1 / 92
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 2/3 11 / 92
Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)
Ian Mcshane Men UCI Junior 17-18 9 / 24
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 93
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 93
Andrew Reardon Men UCI Elite 21 / 46
Stephen Bassett Men UCI Elite 41 / 46
Meghan Korol Women UCI Elite 26 / 35
Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 2/3 1 / 103
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 2/3 25 / 103
Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 55
OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 50
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2 1 / 38
Gateway Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)
Andrew Reardon Men UCI Elite 21 / 29
Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)
Andrew Reardon Men UCI Elite 22 / 32
John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2 3 / 34
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2 4 / 34
Cadence Cycling Center (MOAB Cup #1) (Oct 20 2013)
Andrew Reardon CX Pro/1/2 1 / 8
Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)
Stephen Bassett Men UCI Elite 23 / 40
Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)
Stephen Bassett Men UCI Elite 30 / 43
OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)
Frederick Rose "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 7 / 43
Katie Arnold "Wave 7 - Elite Women (1/2 3 / 31
MSG CX Series #4 (Oct 6 2013)
Stephen Bassett CX Pro/1/2 6 / 12
Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2 5 / 38
Frederick Rose Men Cat 1/2 13 / 38
MSG CX Series #3 (Oct 5 2013)
Stephen Bassett CX Pro/1/2 3 / 11
Cap City Cross #2 -Big Run Fun CX (Oct 5 2013)
Katie Arnold Women Category 1/2/3 1 / 5
MSG CX Series #2 (Sep 29 2013)
Stephen Bassett CX Pro/1/2 6 / 10
St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2 4 / 44
MSG CX Series #1 (Sep 28 2013)
Stephen Bassett CX Pro/1/2 8 / 11
Summit Vision Cyclo-Cross Race (Sep 21 2013)
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24