Log In

Team Overview: Team Novo Nordisk

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

West Pennsylginia Cyclocross (Nov 22 2014)

Jason Cyr Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Mark Suprenant Men Master Masters 50+ 7 / 68

Indy Cross at Indy Cycloplex (Nov 15 2014)

Dustin Folger Men Cat 3 26 / 28

Tech Cross After Dark VACX#10 (Nov 8 2014)

Jason Cyr Master 35+ 1 / 4
Tim Powell Master 45+ 1 / 4
Tim Powell Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 10
Jason Cyr Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 10

Cap City Cross #4 Smith Farms p/b Team Jeni's (Nov 8 2014)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Dustin Folger Men Cat 2/3/4 124 / 127

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Dustin Folger Men Cat 1/2/3 101 / 111

NEOCX Race 5 - Urban Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 25 2014)

Tim Powell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 15

FCCX #2 Smile High CX (Oct 25 2014)

Stacy Allen Men B Cat 3/4/5 6 / 9

Franklin Cyclocross (Oct 25 2014)

Jason Cyr Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Tim Powell Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 37

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Tim Powell Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28

Lake Overhoulser Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Bradford Gildon Men M Cat 3 11 / 18

Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross Festival (Oct 11 2014)

Jason Cyr Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Jason Cyr Men Open Masters 40 - 49 1 / 15

Lake Overhoulser Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Bradford Gildon Men M Cat 3 11 / 18

Cap City Cross #2 (Ohio CX Cup #3) - Big Run Fun CX (Oct 11 2014)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 5 2014)

Joe Eldridge Men Pro/1/2 19 / 19

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Mark Suprenant Masters 50+ 25 / 109

The 5th Annual OC Criss Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Bradford Gildon Men M Cat 3 7 / 17

Nebo Ridge Bicycles Trader's Point Cyclocross #2 (Oct 4 2014)

Dustin Folger Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 25

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 50+/60+ 24 / 124

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

Jason Cyr Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 39

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Mark Suprenant Men Masters 45+ 30 / 94

Kickoff Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Jason Cyr Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Mark Suprenant Men Masters 45+ 20 / 95

Team Nebo Ridge Trader's Point Cyclocross #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Dustin Folger Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 28

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Mark Suprenant Men Master Masters 50+ 10 / 62

Cap City Cross #1 - Columbus Grand Prix Cyclocross (Sep 20 2014)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Natalie Koch Women Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 17

Blue Sky or Not CX NEOCX #1 (Sep 14 2014)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29

Jamestown Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Tim Powell Men 45+ 5 / 13

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Chrysa Malosh Women Cat 3/4 20 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 57 / 57

Darden Towe Virginia Cyclocross Champioship (Dec 1 2013)

Tim Powell Men MENS 45+ 10 / 20

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Mark Suprenant Men 45+ (1-3) 37 / 56

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 17 18 1 / 4

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Ryan Aittaniemi Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 4

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Chrysa Malosh Women Cat 3/4 46 / 49
Mark Suprenant Men Cat 2/3 53 / 81

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Mike Hebe Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 25 / 25

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Mark Suprenant Men Cat 2/3 58 / 92

VCU Collegiate Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Tim Powell Men's 45+ 4 / 17

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Mark Suprenant Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 93

Stoudts Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Mike Hebe MEN MASTERS 45+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 7 / 33

MSAcx Miller School of Albemarle Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Tim Powell Men 45+ 8 / 14

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Chrysa Malosh Women Cat 3/4 75 / 78
Mark Suprenant Men Cat 2/3 65 / 103

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Mike Hebe MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 30

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Chrysa Malosh Women Cat 3/4 36 / 37
Jason Cyr Men Cat 2/3/4 6 / 55
Mark Suprenant Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 55

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 27 2013)

Mike Hebe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 7 / 47

Marilla Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2013)

Jason Cyr Masters 40+ 1 / 22

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Tim Powell Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 25 / 36

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Mike Hebe Men Masters 45+ 8 / 46

Star Rock Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Mike Hebe Men Masters 45+ 5 / 21

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 13 2013)

Tim Powell Men Master 45+ 6 / 12

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 12 2013)

Mike Hebe Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 23

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Mark Suprenant 45+ 23 / 119

Turkey Run Cross Sunday (Sep 29 2013)

Tim Powell 45+ MEN 3 / 9

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Mark Suprenant Men Master Masters 45+ 34 / 91

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Bill Arnold Men Cat 4/5 105 / 122
Mark Suprenant Men Masters 45+ 22 / 91

Turkey Run Cross Saturday (Sep 28 2013)

Tim Powell 45+ MEN 15 / 20

Brooklyn Cross NEOCX #3 (Sep 22 2013)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 1 / 2 /3 Senior 14 / 26

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Mark Suprenant Masters 50+ (1-4) 1 / 42

Summit Vision Cyclo-Cross Race (Sep 21 2013)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 28 / 53

Jamestown Cyclocross (Sep 14 2013)

Tim Powell Men Masters 45+ 3 / 18

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 29 / 52

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 7 / 52