Log In

Team Overview: Hagens Berman/ Society Consulting

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 23 2014)

Pb Thiffault Cat. 1/2 Men 12 / 15
Mallory Travis Cat. 3 Women 3 / 10
Stephanie Sipes Cat. 3 Women 6 / 10
Jodie Ramey Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 1 / 14
Alexa Mccorkle Cat. 4 Women 7 / 13
Nate Hoe Cat. 3 Men 13 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Alicia King Women Cat 4 1 / 16

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 16 2014)

Pb Thiffault Cat. 1/2 Men 19 / 22
Neal Joslyn Cat. 1/2 Men 20 / 22
Jodie Ramey Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 2 / 10
Mallory Travis Cat. 4 Women 1 / 10
Lizzy Peterson Cat. 4 Women 2 / 10
Peter Super Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 16
Kenda Super Cat. 1/2 Women 9 / 15
Nate Hoe Cat. 3 Men 14 / 20

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Alicia King Women Cat 4 3 / 25

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 15 2014)

Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 15
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 15
Pat Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Steven Glasgow Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Megan Fay Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 12
Elizabeth Peterson Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 12
Scott Stout Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 7
Peter Super Men Master 35+ Cat 3 7 / 8
Nate Hoe Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 24
Mcgraw Sean Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Ross Davis Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 24

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Kenda Super Cat. 3 Women 2 / 25
Stephanie Sipes Cat. 3 Women 17 / 25
Mallory Travis Cat. 4 Women 5 / 57
Molly Blust Cat. 4 Women 6 / 57
Megan Fay Cat. 4 Women 7 / 57
Jodie Ramey Cat. 4 Women 10 / 57
Lizzy Peterson Cat. 4 Women 16 / 57
Andi Oden Cat. 4 Women 23 / 57
Alexa Mccorkle Cat. 4 Women 33 / 57
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 4 Men 9 / 107
Ross Davis Cat. 4 Men 25 / 107
Colin Mckenna Cat. 4 Men 69 / 107
Erik Philipson Cat. 4 Men 104 / 107
Greg Snyder Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 51 / 81
Tim Culbertson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 57 / 81
Neal Joslyn Cat. 1/2 Men 25 / 38
Pat Miller Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 7 / 77
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 25 / 77
Pb Thiffault Cat. 3 Men 4 / 60
Pj Bauser Cat. 3 Men 50 / 60
Nate Hoe Cat. 3 Men 58 / 60

Rolling Thunder Day 2: Redemption (Nov 2 2014)

Kenda Super Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Peter Super Men Cat 3 8 / 11

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Alicia King Cat. 3 Women 5 / 24
Stephanie Sipes Cat. 3 Women 14 / 24
Jodie Ramey Cat. 4 Women 2 / 39
Molly Blust Cat. 4 Women 6 / 39
Megan Fay Cat. 4 Women 11 / 39
Alexa Mccorkle Cat. 4 Women 22 / 39
Andi Oden Cat. 4 Women 28 / 39
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 4 Men 7 / 78
Erik Philipson Cat. 4 Men 30 / 78
Ross Davis Cat. 4 Men 37 / 78
Greg Snyder Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 46 / 74
Tim Culbertson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 72 / 74
Neal Joslyn Cat. 1/2 Men 21 / 23
Pat Miller Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 2 / 70
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 9 / 70
Pb Thiffault Cat. 3 Men 9 / 45

Rolling Thunder (Nov 1 2014)

Megan Fisher Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Megan Fisher Women Cat 4 27 / 34

Rooks Park WW cross (Oct 26 2014)

Molly Blust Women Cat 4 1 / 6

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Neal Joslyn Cat. 1/2 Men 15 / 25
Stephanie Sipes Cat. 3 Women 9 / 16
Jodie Ramey Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 1 / 13
Megan Fay Cat. 4 Women 2 / 13
Mallory Travis Cat. 4 Women 3 / 13
Adrianne Oden Cat. 4 Women 9 / 13
Peter Super Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 28
Kenda Super Cat. 1/2 Women 10 / 14
Pb Thiffault Cat. 3 Men 7 / 27
Nate Hoe Cat. 3 Men 17 / 27
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 3 Men 26 / 27

Memorial Pool WW cross (Oct 25 2014)

Molly Blust Women Cat 4 2 / 11
Elizabeth Peterson Women Cat 4 3 / 11

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Kenda Super Cat. 3 Women 2 / 18
Alicia King Cat. 3 Women 11 / 18
Stephanie Sipes Cat. 3 Women 16 / 18
Molly Blust Cat. 4 Women 4 / 42
Mallory Travis Cat. 4 Women 6 / 42
Megan Fay Cat. 4 Women 7 / 42
Jodie Ramey Cat. 4 Women 10 / 42
Lizzy Peterson Cat. 4 Women 11 / 42
Andi Oden Cat. 4 Women 26 / 42
Alexa Mccorkle Cat. 4 Women 34 / 42
Ana Maria popp Cat. 4 Women 40 / 42
Peter Super Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 21 / 62
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 4 Men 12 / 75
Ross Davis Cat. 4 Men 20 / 75
Erik Philipson Cat. 4 Men 59 / 75
Tim Culbertson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 47 / 71
Greg Snyder Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 52 / 71
Neal Joslyn Cat. 1/2 Men 21 / 33
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 18 / 72
Pb Thiffault Cat. 3 Men 3 / 61
Nate Hoe Cat. 3 Men 18 / 61
Pj Bauser Cat. 3 Men 50 / 61

CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards (Oct 18 2014)

Peter Super Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Steven Glasgow Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 25
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 28
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 28
Timothy Culbertson Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 16
Elizabeth Peterson Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 15
Molly Blust Women Senior Cat 4 13 / 15
Nate Hoe Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 31
Ross Davis Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 31
Mcgraw Sean Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 31

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Neal Joslyn Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 19
Jodie Ramey Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 1 / 12
Adrianne Oden Cat. 4 Women 14 / 15
Peter Super Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 33
Kenda Super Cat. 1/2 Women 10 / 15
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 9 / 30
Pb Thiffault Cat. 3 Men 8 / 31
Nate Hoe Cat. 3 Men 20 / 31

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Kenda Super Cat. 3 Women 1 / 20
Alicia King Cat. 3 Women 4 / 20
Jodie Ramey Cat. 4 Women 3 / 30
Mallory Travis Cat. 4 Women 8 / 30
Lizzy Peterson Cat. 4 Women 10 / 30
Alexa Mccorkle Cat. 4 Women 15 / 30
Peter Super Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 51
Ross Davis Cat. 4 Men 22 / 74
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 4 Men 35 / 74
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 18 / 70
Neal Joslyn Cat. 3 Men 2 / 44
Nate Hoe Cat. 3 Men 16 / 44

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Kenda Super Cat. 3 Women 2 / 18
Alicia King Cat. 3 Women 3 / 18
Stephanie Sipes Cat. 3 Women 12 / 18
Molly Blust Cat. 4 Women 5 / 40
Mallory Travis Cat. 4 Women 9 / 40
Jodie Ramey Cat. 4 Women 12 / 40
Lizzy Peterson Cat. 4 Women 16 / 40
Andi Oden Cat. 4 Women 24 / 40
Alexa Mccorkle Cat. 4 Women 32 / 40
Peter Super Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 49
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 4 Men 4 / 69
Ross Davis Cat. 4 Men 36 / 69
Tim Culbertson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 26 / 56
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 16 / 59
Neal Joslyn Cat. 3 Men 1 / 48
Pb Thiffault Cat. 3 Men 7 / 48
Nate Hoe Cat. 3 Men 24 / 48
Erik Philipson Cat. 3 Men 42 / 48

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Alicia King Cat. 3 Women 8 / 15
Jodie Ramey Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 2 / 12
Molly Blust Cat. 4 Women 4 / 16
Adrianne Oden Cat. 4 Women 12 / 16
Lizzy Peterson Cat. 4 Women 15 / 16
Peter Super Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 32
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 4 Men 15 / 37
Ross Davis Cat. 4 Men 23 / 37
Pb Thiffault Single Speed Men (A-Group) 9 / 15
Kenda Super Cat. 1/2 Women 6 / 18
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 13 / 37
Neal Joslyn Cat. 3 Men 8 / 30
Pb Thiffault Cat. 3 Men 28 / 30

Brad Lewis Memorial Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Peter Super Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Single Speed 1 / 9
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 12
Stephanie Sipes Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 9
Ross Davis Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 29

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Tim Culbertson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 49 / 52
Neal Joslyn Cat. 3 Men 4 / 59
Pj Bauser Cat. 3 Men 58 / 59
Mallory Travis Cat. 4 Women 13 / 34
Alexa Mccorkle Cat. 4 Women 31 / 34
Alicia King Cat. 3 Women 4 / 23
Stephanie Sipes Cat. 3 Women 14 / 23
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 37 / 70
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 4 Men 18 / 78
Ross Davis Cat. 4 Men 30 / 78
Erik Philipson Cat. 4 Men 72 / 78

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Kenda Super Cat. 3 Women 1 / 27
Stephanie Sipes Cat. 3 Women 8 / 27
Alicia King Cat. 3 Women 10 / 27
Molly Blust Cat. 4 Women 6 / 39
Lizzy Peterson Cat. 4 Women 17 / 39
Andi Oden Cat. 4 Women 31 / 39
Alexa Mccorkle Cat. 4 Women 35 / 39
Peter Super Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 38 / 53
Mark Rogers Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 53 / 53
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 4 Men 15 / 85
Ross Davis Cat. 4 Men 42 / 85
Misha Terentjev Cat. 4 Men 64 / 85
Jodie Ramey Master Women 45+ 10 / 23
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 29 / 89
Neal Joslyn Cat. 3 Men 1 / 51
Pb Thiffault Cat. 3 Men 4 / 51
Pj Bauser Cat. 3 Men 43 / 51

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Chiller Cross (Jan 11 2014)

Nate Hoe Men B 27 / 27

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Erik Philipson Cat. 4/5 Men 11 / 36
Chad Richmond Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 7 / 18
Pj Bauser Cat. 3 Men 11 / 15

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Chad Richmond Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 20 / 29

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Alicia King Women Cat 4 Elite 2 / 9
Chad Richmond Men Cat 3 Masters 35-44 21 / 29
Mcgraw Sean Men Cat 4/5 Elite 4 / 24

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Alicia King Women 4 4 / 17

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Sean Mcgraw Cat. 4/5 Men 29 / 57
Timothy Culbertson Cat. 4/5 Men 44 / 57

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Alicia King Women Cat 4 3 / 21

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Tim Culbertson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 60 / 85
Chad Richmond Cat. 3 Men 22 / 60
Josh Tanner Cat. 3 Men 31 / 60
Pj Bauser Cat. 3 Men 43 / 60
Nate Hoe Cat. 3 Men 55 / 60
Mark Rogers Cat. 3 Men 60 / 60
Kenda Super Cat. 4 Women 1 / 52
Alicia King Cat. 4 Women 3 / 52
Mallory Travis Cat. 4 Women 29 / 52
Loren Pokorny Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 115 / 116
Sydnie Heberling Junior Boys 1996-1997 75 / 89
Pb Thiffault Cat. 4 Men 11 / 161
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 4 Men 54 / 161
William Trask Cat. 4 Men 119 / 161

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Erik Philipson Cat. 4/5 Men 22 / 52
Alicia King Cat. 4 Women 5 / 11
Chad Richmond Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 26 / 32

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Alicia King Cat. 4 Women 8 / 36
Mallory Travis Cat. 4 Women 26 / 36
Kenda Super Master Women 35+ 6 / 15
Sydnie Heberling Beginning Women 32 / 36
Nate Hoe Cat. 3 Men 25 / 44
Pj Bauser Cat. 3 Men 42 / 44
Mark Rogers Cat. 3 Men 44 / 44
Chad Richmond Single Speed Men 68 / 68
Pb Thiffault Cat. 4 Men 12 / 109
William Trask Cat. 4 Men 56 / 109
Peter Super Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 40 / 95

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Alicia King Cat. 4 Women 1 / 37
Mallory Travis Cat. 4 Women 18 / 37
Ana Maria popp Cat. 4 Women 28 / 37
Chad Richmond Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 34 / 65
Tim Culbertson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 41 / 70
Loren Pokorny Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 19 / 107
Pj Bauser Cat. 3 Men 24 / 41
Mark Rogers Cat. 3 Men 41 / 41

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Erik Philipson Men M 4/5 10 / 33
William Trask Men M 4/5 22 / 33

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Chad Richmond Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 35 / 38
Kenda Super Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 1 / 16
Alicia King Cat. 4 Women 13 / 30
Mark Rogers Cat. 4/5 Men 14 / 89

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Tim Culbertson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 47 / 60
Alicia King Cat. 4 Women 7 / 27
Mallory Travis Cat. 4 Women 22 / 27
Ana Maria popp Cat. 4 Women 26 / 27
Chad Richmond Single Speed Men 29 / 63
Josh Tanner Cat. 3 Men 40 / 45
Mark Rogers Cat. 3 Men 45 / 45
Mark Rogers Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 30 / 52

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Alicia King Cat. 4 Women 15 / 39
Kenda Super Master Women 35+ 3 / 17
Mark Rogers Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 65 / 69
Chad Richmond Single Speed Men 55 / 75
Loren Pokorny Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 16 / 98
Josh Tanner Cat. 3 Men 33 / 47
Pj Bauser Cat. 3 Men 40 / 47
Mark Rogers Cat. 3 Men 47 / 47

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Josh Tanner Cat. 4/5 Men 17 / 98
Mark Rogers Cat. 4/5 Men 28 / 98
Erik Philipson Cat. 4/5 Men 33 / 98
Ross Davis Cat. 4/5 Men 97 / 98
Mallory Travis Cat. 4 Women 23 / 33
Alicia King Cat. 4 Women 33 / 33
Loren Pokorny Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 30 / 49
Chad Richmond Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 35 / 49
Pj Bauser Cat. 3 Men 31 / 37

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Chad Richmond Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 19 / 69
Chad Richmond Single Speed Men 35 / 74
Josh Tanner Cat. 3 Men 23 / 55

2012 Central Coast Cyclocross Series-Sunday (Dec 30 2012)

Joe Brennan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 22