Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Kona Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)
Barry Wicks Elite Men 2 / 38
Spencer Paxson Elite Men 6 / 38
CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 10 2014)
Barry Wicks UCI MEN 24 / 55
Helen Wyman UCI WOMEN 51 / 54
Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)
Barry Wicks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 14 / 105
Erik Tonkin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 30 / 105
Alex Christofalos Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 105 / 111
Alex Christofalos Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 21 / 25
World Cup #4 (Dec 22 2013)
Helen Wyman Elite Women 10 / 50
Cascade Cross Series 2013: Zombie Xmas Cross (Dec 14 2013)
Ian Schmitt Men A 5 / 9
Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)
Spencer Paxson Men ProCX 1 Elite 21 / 45
Barry Wicks Men ProCX 1 Elite 30 / 45
Kris Sneddon Men ProCX 1 Elite 40 / 45
Canadian Cyclocross National Champs (Nov 30 2013)
Wendy Simms Elite Women 3 / 19
Kris Sneddon Elite Men 14 / 33
SCPS#12: 10th Annual Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 24 2013)
Barry Wicks Men A (CX 1-4) 3 / 36
Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)
Dale Plant Men Cat 1/2 Masters 45-54 2 / 19
SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)
Dale Plant Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 25
Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)
Ian Schmitt Men A 6 / 13
Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)
Spencer Paxson Men A 1 / 21
Ian Schmitt Men A 12 / 21
SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)
Spencer Paxson Cat. 1/2 Men 3 / 41
Cascade Cross Series 2013: Woolley Cross (Oct 26 2013)
Spencer Paxson Men A 1 / 13
World Cup #1 (Oct 20 2013)
Helen Wyman Elite women 4 / 42
MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)
Spencer Paxson Cat. 1/2 Men 3 / 44
Cascade Cross Series 2013: MFG Cross Combo (Oct 5 2013)
Wendy Simms Women A 1 / 10
SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)
Spencer Paxson Cat. 1/2 Men 2 / 29
Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)
Helen Wyman Women PRO Elite 1 / 39
Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)
Helen Wyman Women UCI Elite 1 / 38
Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)
Barry Wicks Men UCI Elite 10 / 82
Erik Tonkin Men UCI Elite 20 / 82
Cascade Cross Series 2012: Chiller Cross (Jan 12 2013)
Ian Schmitt Singlespeed A 2 / 8
Kevin Hall Singlespeed A 5 / 8
World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2012)
Helen Wyman Elite women GvA 7 / 49
World Cup #5 (Dec 23 2012)
Helen Wyman Elite women GvA 4 / 47
World Cup #4 (Dec 2 2012)
Helen Wyman Elite women GvA 13 / 37
Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)
Dale Plant Men Cat 1/2 Master 45+ 4 / 18
BC Grand Prix (Nov 18 2012)
Spencer Paxson UCI Men 4 / 36
Sean Babcock UCI Men 9 / 36
Wendy Simms UCI Women 3 / 23
The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)
Helen Wyman Elite women 1 / 22
USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)
Sean Babcock Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 71
Barry Wicks Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 71
USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)
Barry Wicks Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 75
Sean Babcock Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 75
Cascade Cross Series 2012: Cross Border Clash Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)
Ian Schmitt Singlespeed A 2 / 7
Cascade Cross Series 2012: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)
Chris Newell Singlespeed B 8 / 22
Mark Matson Singlespeed B 10 / 22
Ian Schmitt Singlespeed A 2 / 8
Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Oct 28 2012)
Sean Babcock Men UCI Elite 9 / 54
Barry Wicks Men UCI Elite 19 / 54
Alice Pennington Women UCI Elite 7 / 22
MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)
Spencer Paxson CAT 1/2 MEN 2 / 15
MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)
Spencer Paxson CAT 1/2 MEN 1 / 21
SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)
Dale Plant Master Men1/2 45+ 5 / 24
USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)
Spencer Paxson Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 80
Barry Wicks Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 80
Alice Pennington Women Pro/Cat 1 13 / 47
USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)
Barry Wicks Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 85
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 85
Alice Pennington Women Pro/Cat 1 16 / 46
MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)
Mark Matson SINGLE SPEED MEN 45 / 82
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)
Barry Wicks UCI Elite Men 13 / 81
Cascade Cross Series 2012: Killer Cross (Sep 29 2012)
Christopher Newell Singlespeed B 5 / 10
Mark Matson Singlespeed B 7 / 10
Kevin Hall Singlespeed A 7 / 13
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)
Barry Wicks UCI Elite Men 22 / 89
Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)
Helen Wyman UCI Elite Women/Masters Women 35+ 1 / 32
Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)
Helen Wyman UCI Elite Women/Masters Women 35+ 1 / 32
Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)
Sean Babcock Men Pro-1-2 Elite 27 / 71
Spencer Paxson Men Pro-1-2 Elite 30 / 71
MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)
Spencer Paxson CAT 1/2 MEN 1 / 18
Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)
Barry Wicks Men Cat 1/2 15 / 87
Sean Babcock Men Cat 1/2 16 / 87
Erik Tonkin Men Cat 1/2 19 / 87
Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)
Barry Wicks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 26
Sean Babcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 26
Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)
Barry Wicks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 33
Sean Babcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 33
Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2011)
Barry Wicks Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)
Sean Babcock Men Cat 1/2 17 / 50
Barry Wicks Men Cat 1/2 20 / 50
USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)
Sean Babcock Men Cat 1/2 13 / 55
Barry Wicks Men Cat 1/2 21 / 55
Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)
Barry Wicks Men - UCI Elite C1 8 / 31
Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)
Barry Wicks Men - UCI Elite C2 6 / 28
Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)
Barry Wicks Men - UCI Elite C2 9 / 29
Ted's Excellent Dbl Track Adventure (Nov 20 2011)
Barry Wicks Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)
Spencer Paxson CAT 1/2 MEN 1 / 28
USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)
Barry Wicks Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 59
USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)
Barry Wicks Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 60
Cross Border Clash Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)
Derek Shiers master men A 1 / 6
Dale Plant master men A 3 / 6
Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)
Barry Wicks Men UCI Elite Men 9 / 30
Sean Babcock Men UCI Elite Men 11 / 30
Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)
Ian Schmitt Men B 6 / 17
Dale Plant Master Men A 4 / 8
Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)
Sean Babcock Men UCI Elite Men 7 / 31
Barry Wicks Men UCI Elite Men 11 / 31
Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)
Barry Wicks Men UCI Elite Men 6 / 30
Sean Babcock Men UCI Elite Men 8 / 30
Boulder Cup UCI (Oct 30 2011)
Sean Babcock Elite Men 14 / 56
Spencer Paxson Elite Men 26 / 56
Campton Cross (Oct 30 2011)
Barry Wicks Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39
Colorado Cross Cup UCI (Oct 29 2011)
Spencer Paxson Elite Men 13 / 47
Sean Babcock Elite Men 20 / 47
Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)
Spencer Paxson CAT 1/2 MEN 3 / 19
ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2011)
Barry Wicks Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 50
Woolley Cross (Oct 22 2011)
Ian Schmitt Men B 1 / 10
Dale Plant Master Men A 40+ 2 / 3
Bloomingcross (Oct 16 2011)
Sasha Land Men Cat 3 22 / 32
USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)
Sean Babcock Elite Men 17 / 72
Barry Wicks Elite Men 18 / 72
USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)
Barry Wicks Elite Men 10 / 71
Sean Babcock Elite Men 14 / 71
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)
Barry Wicks UCI Elite Men 15 / 78
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)
Barry Wicks UCI Elite Men 9 / 81
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)
Barry Wicks Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 53
Sean Babcock Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 53
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)
Sean Babcock Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 65
Barry Wicks Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 65
Rapha-Focus Gran Prix (Sep 18 2011)
Spencer Paxson Men 1/2 Elite 20 / 46
Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)
Sasha Land Men Cat 3 23 / 35
StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)
Spencer Paxson Men Elite 24 / 48
CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)
Sean Babcock Men 1/2 Elite 28 / 99
Barry Wicks Men 1/2 Elite 39 / 99
Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (Feb 20 2011)
Helen Wyman Elite women GvA 3 / 33
Cauberg Cyclocross (Feb 19 2011)
Helen Wyman Elite Women GvA 5 / 25
Internationale Cyclo-cross Heerlen GP Heuts (Feb 13 2011)
Helen Wyman Elite Women GvA 1 / 17
World Cup #7 (Jan 16 2011)
Helen Wyman Elite Women GvA 17 / 27
Sylvestercross (Dec 30 2010)
Sean Babcock Elite Men GvA 44 / 54
Azencross (Dec 29 2010)
Sean Babcock Elite Men GvA 57 / 66
Helen Wyman Elite Women GvA 7 / 50
Superprestige Diegem (Dec 27 2010)
Sean Babcock Elite Men GvA 37 / 45
World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2010)
Sean Babcock Elite Men GvA 36 / 64
Helen Wyman Elite Women GvA 12 / 39
World Cup #5 (Dec 19 2010)
Ryan Trebon Elite Men GvA 32 / 66
Sean Babcock Elite Men GvA 53 / 66
Helen Wyman Elite Women GvA 13 / 47
Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)
Ryan Trebon Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 2 / 113
Barry Wicks Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 6 / 113
Erik Tonkin Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 16 / 113
Jingle Cross Rock - Day #3 (Nov 28 2010)
Ryan Trebon UCI Men Elite 4 / 40
Barry Wicks UCI Men Elite 9 / 40
World Cup #3 (Nov 27 2010)
Helen Wyman Elite Women GvA 9 / 39
Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)
Ryan Trebon UCI Mens Elite 1 / 34
Barry Wicks UCI Mens Elite 4 / 34
Superprestige Gavere (Nov 21 2010)
Helen Wyman Elite Women GvA 2 / 35
Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)
Erik Tonkin Elite Men (1/2/3) 2 / 29
Cyclocross for Life (Nov 7 2010)
Barry Wicks Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2010)
Helen Wyman Elite Women GvA 1 / 32
Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)
Ann Knapp CAT 1/2 WOMEN 7 / 8
Boulder Cup UCI (Oct 31 2010)
Sean Babcock Elite Men 12 / 72
Erik Tonkin Elite Men 20 / 72
Superprestige Zonhoven (Oct 31 2010)
Helen Wyman Elite Women GvA 2 / 28
Colorado Cyclocross Classic (Oct 30 2010)
Sean Babcock Elite Men 11 / 70
Erik Tonkin Elite Men 23 / 70
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 66 / 70
10e Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 26 2010)
Helen Wyman Elite Women GvA 3 / 43
USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)
Ryan Trebon Men Pro/1 2 / 70
Barry Wicks Men Pro/1 9 / 70
Sean Babcock Men Pro/1 14 / 70
USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)
Ryan Trebon Men Pro/1 2 / 73
Barry Wicks Men Pro/1 10 / 73
Sean Babcock Men Pro/1 53 / 73
World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2010)
Helen Wyman Elite Women GvA 5 / 33
World Cup #1 (Oct 17 2010)
Helen Wyman Elite Women GvA 6 / 40
Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)
Dale Knapp Mstr1/2Men45+ 7 / 18
Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)
Ryan Trebon Category A 1 / 59
BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)
Barry Wicks Pro 1/2 Men 1 / 18
Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 2 / 44
Barry Wicks Elite Men 6 / 44
Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 2 / 39
Barry Wicks Elite Men 10 / 39
Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 1 / 33
Barry Wicks Elite Men 2 / 33
GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)
Ryan Trebon UCI Elite/U23 Men 14 / 76
SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 2) (Oct 3 2010)
Sean Babcock UCI Elite Men 16 / 42
Hopkins Cross (Oct 3 2010)
Barry Wicks Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)
Ryan Trebon UCI Elite/U23 Men 3 / 81
SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 1) (Oct 2 2010)
Sean Babcock UCI Elite Men 6 / 49
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)
Sean Babcock Men Pro/1 13 / 61
Barry Wicks Men Pro/1 15 / 61
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)
Barry Wicks Men Pro/1/2 12 / 63
Sean Babcock Men Pro/1/2 16 / 63
Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 4 / 102
Barry Wicks Elite Men 25 / 102
Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)
Wendy Simms Elite women 2 / 21
Ryan Trebon Elite men 4 / 50
Barry Wicks Elite men 8 / 50
Sean Babcock Elite men 13 / 50
WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series (Sep 16 2010)
Ryan Trebon Men A 1 / 22
Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)
Ryan Trebon Category A 1 / 15
WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series #2 (Sep 9 2010)
Ryan Trebon Men A 29 / 29
WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series #1 (Sep 2 2010)
Ryan Trebon Men A 1 / 28
Fidea Cyclo-cross Tervuren (Jan 2 2010)
Sean Babcock Elite Men Gva 42 / 46
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)
Dale Knapp Men Master 45-49 115 / 113
USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)
Dale Plant Master Men 45+ 13 / 93
USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)
Dale Plant Master Men 45+ 4 / 106
Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)
Ann Knapp Women1/2 2 / 7
Seattle Cyclocross - Sedro Woolley (Nov 22 2009)
Dale Knapp MstrM 1/2 35+ 4 / 23
Ann Knapp Women1/2 2 / 9
Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)
Erik Tonkin Category A 1 / 29
Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 15 2009)
Dale Knapp MstrMen3 45+ 15 / 15
Dale Knapp MstrM 1/2 35+ 4 / 13
Ann Knapp Women1/2 2 / 3
Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)
Erik Tonkin Category A 2 / 45
USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)
Ryan Trebon UCI Men Elite 2 / 56
Barry Wicks UCI Men Elite 6 / 56
USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)
Ryan Trebon UCI Men Elite 1 / 62
Barry Wicks UCI Men Elite 7 / 62
Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)
Ann Knapp Women1/2 3 / 10
Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)
Dale Plant Masters 35+ A 14 / 46
SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)
Dale Plant Men SSCXWC 176 / 213
Seattle Cyclocross - Steilacoom (Oct 25 2009)
Dale Knapp MstrM 1/2 35+ 13 / 29
Ann Knapp Women1/2 2 / 11
Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)
Erik Tonkin Category A 6 / 56
USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)
Barry Wicks UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 6 / 48
USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)
Ryan Trebon UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 1 / 55
Barry Wicks UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 9 / 55
Erik Tonkin UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 18 / 55
Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)
Dale Knapp MstrM 1/2 35+ 6 / 30
Ann Knapp Women1/2 3 / 11
Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 1 / 40
Barry Wicks Elite Men 2 / 40
Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)
Ryan Trebon UCI Elite Men 1 / 36
Barry Wicks UCI Elite Men 2 / 36
Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)
Dusty Lebarr Cat 3 Master 35+ 6 / 29
Ryan Trebon UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 2 / 34
Barry Wicks UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 3 / 34
Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)
Erik Tonkin Category A 2 / 61
Matthew Slaven Singlespeed 107 / 113
MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)
Erik Tonkin Cat 1/2 Men 21 / 21
Ann Knapp Cat 1/2 Women 5 / 10
Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)
Barry Wicks UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 2 / 36
Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)
Barry Wicks UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 2 / 32
Ryan Trebon UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 5 / 32
Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 4 2009)
Ann Knapp Cat 1/2 Women 3 / 8
Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)
Ryan Trebon Category A 1 / 76
Erik Tonkin Category A 3 / 76
Ryan Trebon Singlespeed 1 / 127
Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)
Ann Knapp Women 1/2 5 / 10
Dale Knapp Men 1/2 35+ 15 / 36
USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)
Ryan Trebon UCI Men 2 / 54
Barry Wicks UCI Men 9 / 54
Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)
Erik Tonkin Sr Men A 2 / 48
USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)
Ryan Trebon Elite men 4 / 51
Barry Wicks Elite men 16 / 51
Cross Vegas (Sep 23 2009)
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 6 / 105
Barry Wicks Elite Men 9 / 105
Helen Wyman Elite Women 7 / 37
Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)
Barry Wicks Elite Men 9 / 58
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 50 / 58
Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 4 / 70
Barry Wicks Elite Men 15 / 70
Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)
Ryan Trebon Men A 1 / 19
Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 10 2009)
Ryan Trebon Men A 1 / 30
Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 3 2009)
Ryan Trebon Men A 25 / 25
Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)
Jean Sylvain Cat 3/4 1 / 62
GP de Ster (Jan 2 2009)
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 12 / 54
Azencross Loenhout (Dec 30 2008)
Wendy Simms Elite Women 13 / 58
Noordzeecross (Dec 29 2008)
Ryan Trebon Elite men 15 / 44
World Cup #7 (Dec 26 2008)
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 27 / 52
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)
Dale Knapp Men 45-49 27 / 95
USGP #6 - Portland Cup (Dec 7 2008)
Wendy Simms Elite Women 5 / 28
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 1 / 53
Barry Wicks Elite Men 6 / 53
Erik Tonkin Elite Men 52 / 53
Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)
Dale Plant Masters 45+ 5 / 58
Mark Matson Category B 15 / 83
USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)
Barry Wicks Elite Men 13 / 62
Erik Tonkin Elite Men 14 / 62
Wendy Simms Elite Women 5 / 30
Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)
Dale Plant Masters 45+ 3 / 57
Mark Matson Men B 23 / 94
Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center (Nov 30 2008)
Dale Knapp Master 1/2Men35+ 2 / 27
Ann Knapp Women 1/2 4 / 10
Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds (Nov 23 2008)
Dale Knapp Master1/2 Men 35+ 4 / 24
Dale Plant Master1/2 Men 35+ 7 / 24
Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)
Erik Tonkin UCI Elite/U23 Men 10 / 30
Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)
Erik Tonkin UCI Elite/U23 Men 32 star 9 / 27
USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 6 / 51
Barry Wicks Elite Men 8 / 51
Wendy Simms Elite Women 4 / 37
USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)
Ryan Trebon UCI Elite Men/U23 3 / 65
Barry Wicks UCI Elite Men/U23 10 / 65
Wendy Simms UCI Elite Women 5 / 40
Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)
Ryan Trebon Category A 1 / 50
Ryan Trebon Singlespeed 1 / 88
Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms (Nov 2 2008)
Dale Knapp Master 1/2Men35+ 1 / 22
Ann Knapp Women 1/2 1 / 7
Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)
Matthew Slaven Category A 57 / 57
NACT #6 - Boulder (Nov 2 2008)
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 3 / 73
Erik Tonkin Elite Men 8 / 73
Barry Wicks Elite Men 11 / 73
NACT #5 - Boulder (Nov 1 2008)
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 2 / 66
Barry Wicks Elite Men 5 / 66
Erik Tonkin Elite Men 11 / 66
Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom (Oct 26 2008)
Ann Knapp Women 1/2 2 / 9
USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)
Barry Wicks Elite men 7 / 38
Belly Cross (Oct 25 2008)
Angi Weston Women B 1 / 9
Dale Plant Masters Men A 40+ 6 / 6
USGP #1 - Derby City Cup (Oct 25 2008)
Barry Wicks Elite Men 9 / 53
Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)
Matthew Slaven Singlespeed 1 / 58
Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 19 2008)
Dale Knapp Master 1/2Men35+ 1 / 28
Ann Knapp Women 1/2 1 / 9
Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)
Barry Wicks Elite Men 7 / 50
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 9 / 50
Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 1 / 49
Barry Wicks Elite Men 7 / 49
Thrilla Cross Series #4 (Oct 12 2008)
Ryan Trebon Men A 1 / 17
Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)
Dale Knapp Master 1/2 Men 35+ 1 / 32
Dale Plant Master 1/2 Men 35+ 6 / 32
Ann Knapp Women 1/2 1 / 7
Jim Horner Cyclocross Grand Prix (Oct 12 2008)
Kris Sneddon Elite Men 14 / 43
Wendy Simms Elite Women - 18.6 km (6 laps) 1 / 22
Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)
Ryan Trebon UCI Elite Men/U23 53 star 1 / 50
Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (Oct 12 2008)
Barry Wicks ELITE MEN Starters: 57 7 / 57
DocKore Cross (Oct 11 2008)
Ann Knapp Women A 1 / 1
Dale Knapp Masters Men A 40+ 1 / 6
Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)
Ryan Trebon UCI Elite Men/U23 52 starte 1 / 43
Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)
Barry Wicks Elite Men 3 / 57
The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)
Barry Wicks Elite Men 1-2 3 / 44
Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)
Ryan Trebon Category A 5 / 73
Matthew Slaven Singlespeed 5 / 111
Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)
Ann Knapp Women 1/2 2 / 11
Dale Knapp Master 1/2Men35+ 1 / 32
Cross Vegas (Sep 24 2008)
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 1 / 69
Barry Wicks Elite Men 17 / 69
Erik Tonkin Elite Men 26 / 69
Wendy Simms Elite Women 7 / 31
Rad Racing GP - UCI (Sep 21 2008)
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 2 / 36
Barry Wicks Elite Men 6 / 36
Erik Tonkin Elite Men 11 / 36
Chris Sneddon Elite Men 18 / 36
Wendy Simms Elite Women 1 / 21
Ann Knapp Elite Women 12 / 21
Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)
Dale Knapp Master Men 1/2/3 7 / 37
Star-Crossed (NACT#1) (Sep 20 2008)
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 2 / 50
Barry Wicks Elite Men 5 / 50
Erik Tonkin Elite Men 12 / 50
Kris Sneddon Elite Men 18 / 50
Wendy Simms Elite Women 2 / 25
Dale Knapp Masters Men 1-2 10 / 73
Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 18 2008)
Ryan Trebon Men A 1 / 22
Pain on the Peak (Sep 13 2008)
Ryan Trebon Sr Men A 1 / 15
Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 11 2008)
Ryan Trebon Men A 1 / 18
Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 4 2008)
Ryan Trebon Men A 1 / 18
USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two (Dec 2 2007)
Erik Tonkin Elite Men 75 17 / 62
Dale Plant Masters 35+ 73 22 / 69
USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)
Erik Tonkin Elite Men 73 22 / 61
Mark Peterson B Men 114 72 / 101
Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro (Nov 18 2007)
Geoff Huber Sgl Spd 3 / 74
World Single Speed CX Championship (Nov 11 2007)
Barry Wicks Men SS 1 / 87
Ryan Trebon Men SS 3 / 87
Matthew Slaven Men SS 6 / 87
Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 4 2007)
Matt Slaven Sr Men A 10 / 43
Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 (Nov 3 2007)
Matthew Slaven Men A 4 / 10
Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)
Matt Slaven Sr Men A 9 / 47
USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)
Erik Tonkin Elite Men 85 22 / 75
Cross Crusade - Rainier HS (Oct 21 2007)
Matt Slaven Men A 17 / 55
Geoff Huber Sgl Spd 6 / 69
Matthew Slaven Sgl Spd 9 / 69
Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)
Matt Slaven Sr Men A 50 / 53
Geoff Huber Sgl Spd 5 / 78
Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2) (Oct 13 2007)
Barry Wicks Elite Men 1 / 56
Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)
Geoff Huber Sgl Spd 14 / 88
Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2007)
Barry Wicks Elite Men 36 starters 1 / 31
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 36 starters 2 / 31
Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2007)
Barry Wicks Elite Men 41 starters 2 / 27
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 41 starters 3 / 27
Battle at Barlow CCX (Sep 30 2007)
Matt Slaven Sr Men A 8 / 46
Hood River Cyclocross Classic (Sep 23 2007)
Matt Slaven Sr Men A 26 / 27
Thrilla Cross Series #3 (Sep 20 2007)
Ryan Trebon Men A 1 / 14
National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)
Ann Knapp Women Elite 69 Starters 5 / 63
Ryan Trebon Men's California Giant Strawberry Cup 5 / 50
Erik Tonkin Men's California Giant Strawberry Cup 7 / 50
National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)
Ryan Trebon Men Elite 115 Starters 1 / 90
Barry Wicks Men Elite 115 Starters 6 / 90
Erik Tonkin Men Elite 115 Starters 14 / 90
National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)
Dale Knapp Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 4 / 128
Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)
Erik Tonkin Category: Elite Men 43 7 / 41
5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)
Erik Tonkin Category: Elite Men 49 10 / 43
Kruger's Crossing (Dec 3 2006)
Erik Tonkin Men A 1 / 25
Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)
Dale Knapp Mst 35+ 1 / 83
Wendy Simms Elite Women 4 / 41
Ann Knapp Elite Women 10 / 41
Ryan Trebon USGP Elite Men 5 / 82
Barry Wicks USGP Elite Men 11 / 82
Erik Tonkin USGP Elite Men 23 / 82
Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 1 / 88
Barry Wicks Elite Men 6 / 88
Erik Tonkin Elite Men 15 / 88
Wendy Simms Elite Women 3 / 39
Ann Knapp Elite Women 17 / 39
Dale Knapp Master 35+ 3 / 70
Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2006)
Erik Tonkin Sr Men A 4 / 52
Matthew Slaven Sr Men A 10 / 52
Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 5 2006)
Matthew Slaven Sr Men A 5 / 46
Cross Crusade - Flying M (Oct 29 2006)
Matthew Slaven Sr Men A 8 / 54
Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 22 2006)
Matthew Slaven Sr Men A 44 / 52
Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)
Ryan Trebon Category: Elite Men 71 1 / 71
Barry Wicks Category: Elite Men 71 3 / 71
Erik Tonkin Category: Elite Men 71 13 / 71
Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)
Ryan Trebon Category:Elite Men 66 starters 1 / 66
Barry Wicks Category:Elite Men 66 starters 3 / 66
Erik Tonkin Category:Elite Men 66 starters 12 / 66
Cross Crusade - Hillsboro Stadium (Oct 15 2006)
Erik Tonkin Sr Men A 2 / 56
Matthew Slaven Sr Men A 7 / 56
DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)
Colt Mcelwaine Category: Elite Men 44 / 46
Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)
Wendy Simms Category: Elite Women 6 3 / 60
Dale Knapp Category: Masters 35+ 1 4 / 107
Ryan Trebon Category: Elite Men 1 1 / 92
Barry Wicks Category: Elite Men 1 4 / 92
Erik Tonkin Category: Elite Men 1 16 / 92
Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)
Wendy Simms Category: Elite Women 4 / 61
Dale Knapp Category: Masters 35+ 3 / 105
Ryan Trebon Category: Elite Men 1 / 92
Barry Wicks Category: Elite Men 3 / 92
Erik Tonkin Category: Elite Men 17 / 92
Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 1 2006)
Erik Tonkin Sr Men A 3 / 54
Matthew Slaven Sr Men A 10 / 54
Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Oct 1 2006)
Ryan Trebon Category: Elite Men 2 / 28
Barry Wicks Category: Elite Men 7 / 28
Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Sep 30 2006)
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 1 / 36
Barry Wicks Elite Men 4 / 36
Hood River Cyclocross Classic (Sep 24 2006)
Erik Tonkin Men A 1 / 31
Matthew Slaven Men A 26 / 31