Log In

Team Overview: VeloBrew Cycling Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Brian Mcgarvey Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Jeff Frye Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Alan Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 41
Vance James Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 41
Andrew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 41
Robert Comfort Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Albert Mallari Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Emilejr Therrien Men Cat 3 24 / 29
Curtis Long Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38
Vance James Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38
Vincent Cook Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Travis Gibbon Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38
Andrew Miller Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 38
Kenny Cox Men Cat 4 8 / 29
Shimran Ali Men Cat 4 12 / 29
Joe Sonson Men Cat 4 17 / 29
Christopher Olson Men Masters 50+ 7 / 27
Brian Mcgarvey Men Masters 50+ 11 / 27
John Doyle Men Masters 50+ 16 / 27

Swamp Cross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Drew Smith Men Cat 3 8 / 14
Drew Smith Singlespeed 6 / 16

Infinity Cross Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Drew Smith Men Cat 3 3 / 8
Eric Ehrenberg Men Cat 3 6 / 8
Drew Smith Singlespeed 5 / 9

Infinity Cross Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Eric Ehrenberg Men Cat 3 2 / 3

Tally Cross Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Drew Smith Men Cat 3 6 / 11
Eric Ehrenberg Men Cat 3 10 / 11
Drew Smith Singlespeed 3 / 6

Tally Cross Day 1 (Nov 1 2014)

Eric Ehrenberg Men Cat 3 5 / 6

Winter Garden Spooky Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Drew Smith Men Cat 3 9 / 16
Eric Ehrenberg Men Cat 3 14 / 16
Drew Smith Singlespeed 5 / 19

Wicked Awesome Dade City CX #2 Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Drew Smith Men Cat 3 8 / 12
Eric Ehrenberg Men Cat 3 10 / 12
Drew Smith Singlespeed 6 / 13

Edinburgh Cyclocross Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Clint Bridier Men P/1/2/open 7 / 8
Eric Ehrenberg Men Cat 3 6 / 10

Edinburgh Cyclocross Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Clint Bridier Men P/1/2/open 4 / 6
Eric Ehrenberg Men Cat 3 3 / 5

Wicked Awesome Dade City CX Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Eric Ehrenberg Men Cat 3 5 / 9

Wicked Awesome Dade City CX Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Eric Ehrenberg Men Cat 3 3 / 6

Florida State Cyclocross Championship Day 2 (Jan 19 2014)

Drew Smith Men Cat 3 States 16 / 16
Drew Smith Mixed States-singlespeed 11 / 14
Eric Ehrenberg Men Cat 4/5 States 23 / 34

Florida State Cyclocross Championship Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)

Drew Smith Men Cat 3 Cx3 9 / 10
Eric Ehrenberg Men Cat 4/5 Cx3 12 / 20

Dade City CX Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

Eric Ehrenberg Men Cat 4/5 Cx3 6 / 17

Dade City CX (Jan 4 2014)

Eric Ehrenberg Men Cat 4/5 Cx2 6 / 14
Kyle Casteline Men Cat 4/5 Cx2 8 / 14

MSG CX Series #8 (Dec 7 2013)

Dustin White Collegiate Men A 19 / 39

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 21 2013)

Ken Jones Men SM 35+ 3 42 / 44

Kick-It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 7 2013)

Ken Jones Men SM 35+ 3 11 / 11

North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)

Christopher Constantin Men CX2/3 46 / 71

Big Ring Cycles CX (Nov 24 2012)

Inge Vandenberg Women JW 10-12 6 / 8

Urban Cross at IX (Oct 28 2012)

Hayden Blom Mixed Cat 1-4 Junior 15-18 2 / 4