Log In

Team Overview: Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 16 2014)

Sabrina Hendrick Cat. 3 Women 6 / 10
Graham Cowles Junior Boys 13-14 6 / 7
Kristy Andrews Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 5 / 10
James Hart Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 16
Alex Rising Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 9 / 14
Todd Cowles Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 8 / 28
Terry Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 17 / 21
Ken Harmon Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 8 / 11
James Hart Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 4 / 26
Chris Kaiser Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 7 / 26
Scott Renda Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 17 / 26
Mitchell Thornton Cat. 3 Men 2 / 20
Scott Reed Cat. 3 Men 6 / 20
Michael Thornton Cat. 3 Men 12 / 20

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 15 2014)

Michael Thornton Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 15
Chris Kaiser Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 13
James Hart Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 13
Hillary King Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 7
Chris Wood Men Master 45+ Cat 3 4 / 10
Terry Davis Men Master 45+ Cat 3 9 / 10
Ken Harmon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2 5 / 8
Robert Schueler Men Master 55+ Cat 3 2 / 2
Garrett George Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 24

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Alex Rising Master Men 55+ 11 / 24
Robert Milligan Master Men 55+ 15 / 24
Kristy Andrews Master Women 35+ 12 / 18
Tiff Koehn Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 30 / 71
Garrett George Cat. 4 Men 10 / 107
Jared King Cat. 4 Men 71 / 107
Peter Tang Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 21 / 29
Mike Jancola Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 26 / 29
Dodi Nov Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 3 / 81
Ken Harmon Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 20 / 30
Chris Wood Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 24 / 30
Dodi Nov Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 46 / 64
Terry Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 52 / 64
Jason Land Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 60 / 64
Cristine Smith Master Women 45+ 3 / 35
James Hart Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 3 / 77
Andrew Alexander Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 4 / 77
Chris Kaiser Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 12 / 77
Scott Renda Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 21 / 77
James Vanrosmalen Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 26 / 77
Todd Tourville Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 35 / 77
Scott Reed Cat. 3 Men 3 / 60
Mitchell Thornton Cat. 3 Men 8 / 60

Rolling Thunder Day 2: Redemption (Nov 2 2014)

Hillary King Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Alex Rising Master Men 55+ 11 / 21
Robert Milligan Master Men 55+ 15 / 21
Kristy Andrews Master Women 35+ 11 / 12
Garrett George Cat. 4 Men 18 / 78
Jared King Cat. 4 Men 43 / 78
Ken Harmon Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 16 / 21
Peter Tang Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 17 / 22
Dodi Nov Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 3 / 74
Todd Cowles Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 15 / 74
Martin Bayne Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 44 / 74
Chris Wood Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 10 / 41
Terry Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 34 / 41
Cristine Smith Master Women 45+ 2 / 26
Graham Cowles Junior Boys 2001-2002 8 / 10
James Hart Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 1 / 70
Chris Kaiser Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 24 / 70
Dodi Nov Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 28 / 70
James Vanrosmalen Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 36 / 70
Todd Tourville Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 41 / 70
Andrew Alexander Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 59 / 70
Scott Renda Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 68 / 70
Mitchell Thornton Cat. 3 Men 1 / 45

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Graham Cowles Junior Boys 13-14 12 / 14
Alex Rising Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 1 / 6
Chris Gossard Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 3 / 6
James Hart Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 13 / 28
Todd Cowles Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 27
Terry Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 33 / 38
Chris Wood Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 10 / 18
Ken Harmon Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 13 / 18
James Hart Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 2 / 37
Matt Seguin Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 5 / 37
Andrew Alexander Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 9 / 37
Chris Kaiser Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 13 / 37
James Vanrosmalen Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 15 / 37
Scott Renda Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 16 / 37
Mitchell Thornton Cat. 3 Men 4 / 27
Scott Reed Cat. 3 Men 8 / 27

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Alex Rising Master Men 55+ 10 / 19
Robert Milligan Master Men 55+ 14 / 19
Chris Gossard Master Men 55+ 15 / 19
Dennis Stumpp Master Men 55+ 17 / 19
Tim Mccormick Master Men 55+ 18 / 19
Kristy Andrews Cat. 4 Women 15 / 42
Garrett George Cat. 4 Men 5 / 75
Jared King Cat. 4 Men 42 / 75
Warren Mcandrew Cat. 4 Men 67 / 75
Peter Tang Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 8 / 23
Mike Jancola Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 21 / 23
Dodi Nov Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 8 / 71
Martin Bayne Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 62 / 71
Ken Harmon Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 19 / 27
Mike Gile Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 20 / 27
Dodi Nov Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 41 / 42
Cristine Smith Master Women 45+ 2 / 22
James Hart Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 8 / 72
Andrew Alexander Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 11 / 72
James Vanrosmalen Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 14 / 72
Chris Kaiser Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 17 / 72
Todd Tourville Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 26 / 72
Mitchell Thornton Cat. 3 Men 5 / 61
Scott Reed Cat. 3 Men 14 / 61
Michael Thornton Cat. 3 Men 28 / 61

CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards (Oct 18 2014)

James Hart Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 25
Chris Kaiser Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 25
James Vanrosmalen Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 25
Todd Tourville Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 25
Alex Rising Men Masters 55+ Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Mitchell Thornton Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 28
Mitchell Thornton Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 28
Lamb Andrew Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 28
Chris Wood Men Masters 45+ Cat 3 3 / 14
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Cat 3 3 / 8
Robert Milligan Men Masters 55+ Cat 3 5 / 8
Ken Harmon Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2 12 / 20
Kristy Andrews Women Masters 35+ Cat 4 4 / 10
Mitchell Thornton Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 8
Naoko Forderer Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Hillary King Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 16
Sabrina Hendrick Women Senior Cat 3 9 / 16
Garrett George Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 31

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Graham Cowles Junior Boys 13-14 10 / 12
Kristy Andrews Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 3 / 12
Alex Rising Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 1 / 9
Chris Gossard Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 3 / 9
Dennis Stumpp Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 5 / 9
Robert Milligan Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 8 / 12
Terry Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 28 / 38
Ken Harmon Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 16 / 23
Chris Wood Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 20 / 23
Matt Seguin Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 11 / 30

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Bob Agopsowicz Master Men 55+ 5 / 22
Alex Rising Master Men 55+ 9 / 22
Dennis Stumpp Master Men 55+ 19 / 22
Kristy Andrews Master Women 35+ 11 / 13
Jared King Cat. 4 Men 41 / 74
Garrett George Cat. 4 Men 65 / 74
Peter Tang Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 10 / 17
Mike Jancola Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 13 / 17
Dodi Nov Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 5 / 60
Chris Wood Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 6 / 48
Dodi Nov Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 41 / 48
Cristine Smith Master Women 45+ 2 / 22
Mike Gile Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 11 / 22
Ken Harmon Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 13 / 22
Graham Cowles Junior Boys 2001-2002 12 / 13
Andrew Alexander Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 5 / 70
James Hart Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 6 / 70
Matt Seguin Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 12 / 70
James Vanrosmalen Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 25 / 70
Todd Tourville Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 28 / 70
Chris Kaiser Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 63 / 70
Brian White Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 66 / 70
Mitchell Thornton Cat. 3 Men 10 / 44
Michael Thornton Cat. 3 Men 27 / 44

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Sabrina Hendrick Women 3/4 50 / 110

OctoberFest 3 (Oct 4 2014)

Hillary King Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Bob Agopsowicz Master Men 55+ 7 / 25
Alex Rising Master Men 55+ 11 / 25
Robert Milligan Master Men 55+ 13 / 25
Chris Gossard Master Men 55+ 17 / 25
Jared King Cat. 4 Men 42 / 69
Peter Tang Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 12 / 22
Mike Jancola Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 21 / 22
Dodi Nov Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 5 / 56
Terry Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 27 / 46
Dodi Nov Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 36 / 46
Jason Land Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 41 / 46
Cristine Smith Master Women 45+ 3 / 28
Mike Gile Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 17 / 32
Ken Harmon Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 24 / 32
Andrew Alexander Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 7 / 59
Matt Seguin Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 8 / 59
Chris Kaiser Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 12 / 59
James Vanrosmalen Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 20 / 59
Todd Tourville Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 32 / 59
Mitchell Thornton Cat. 3 Men 11 / 48
Scott Reed Cat. 3 Men 16 / 48
Michael Thornton Cat. 3 Men 22 / 48

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Graham Cowles Junior Boys 13-14 7 / 10
Kristy Andrews Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 6 / 12
Alex Rising Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 1 / 8
Dennis Stumpp Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 4 / 8
Robert Milligan Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 15 / 16
Peter Tang Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 7
Mark Watson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 3 / 33
Dodi Nov Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 9 / 33
Terry Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 21 / 32
Ken Harmon Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 7 / 15
Matt Seguin Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 3 / 37
James Hart Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 6 / 37
Andrew Alexander Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 9 / 37
Chris Kaiser Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 12 / 37
James Vanrosmalen Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 21 / 37
Dodi Nov Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 27 / 37
Mitchell Thornton Cat. 3 Men 3 / 30
Scott Reed Cat. 3 Men 7 / 30
Michael Thornton Cat. 3 Men 17 / 30

Brad Lewis Memorial Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Mitchell Thornton Men Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Chris Kaiser Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 9
James Hart Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 9
Alex Rising Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 1 / 2
Mark Watson Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Lee Newkirk Men Master 35+ Cat 3 4 / 8
Chris Wood Men Master 45+ Cat 3 2 / 14
Ken Harmon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2 14 / 15
Hillary King Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 9
Mark Watson Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 29

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Jason Land Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 33 / 40
Graham Cowles Junior Boys 13-14 9 / 10
Mark Watson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 1 / 52
Bill Koonce Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 38 / 52
Cary Lassen Master Women 45+ 4 / 11
Scott Reed Cat. 3 Men 12 / 59
Mitchell Thornton Cat. 3 Men 20 / 59
Michael Thornton Cat. 3 Men 38 / 59
Alex Rising Cat. 3/4 Master Men 55+ 8 / 21
Robert Milligan Cat. 3/4 Master Men 55+ 9 / 21
Ken Harmon Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 16 / 29
Andrew Alexander Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 2 / 70
James Hart Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 13 / 70
Chris Kaiser Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 15 / 70
Todd Tourville Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 35 / 70
James Vanrosmalen Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 42 / 70
Matt Seguin Cat. 4 Men 16 / 78
Garrett George Cat. 4 Men 22 / 78
Jared King Cat. 4 Men 43 / 78
Rob Piper Single Speed Men 43 / 51
Peter Tang Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 22

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Alex Rising Master Men 55+ 9 / 23
Robert Milligan Master Men 55+ 13 / 23
Rob Piper Single Speed Men - 45 Min 20 / 52
Kristy Andrews Cat. 4 Women 12 / 39
Garrett George Cat. 4 Men 23 / 85
Jared King Cat. 4 Men 51 / 85
Peter Tang Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 10 / 22
Mike Jancola Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 19 / 22
Mark Watson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 2 / 64
Dodi Nov Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 3 / 64
Mike Gile Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 20 / 26
Ken Harmon Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 21 / 26
Todd Tourville Beginning Men 6 / 51
Terry Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 33 / 60
Dodi Nov Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 57 / 60
Cristine Smith Master Women 45+ 2 / 23
Andrew Alexander Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 2 / 89
James Hart Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 7 / 89
Chris Kaiser Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 25 / 89
James Vanrosmalen Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 26 / 89
Brian White Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 88 / 89
Mitchell Thornton Cat. 3 Men 26 / 51
Scott Reed Cat. 3 Men 46 / 51

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Chiller Cross (Jan 11 2014)

Alex Rising Singlespeed B 14 / 22

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Mitchell Thornton Cat. 4/5 Men 7 / 36
Dodi Nov Cat. 4/5 Men 24 / 36
Sabrina Hendrick Cat. 3 Women 4 / 17
Jill Ramsey Cat. 3 Women 7 / 17
Mikenzie Matteson Cat. 4 Women 6 / 15
Lee Newkirk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 18
Tiff Koehn Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 18
James Hart Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 8 / 44
Dodi Nov Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 20 / 44
Robert Schueler Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 4 / 11
Donald Lewis Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 8 / 11
Mark Watson Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 17 / 40
Bill Koonce Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 29 / 40
Chris Wood Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 18 / 36
Terry Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 34 / 36

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Zombie Xmas Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Alex Rising Singlespeed B 19 / 26

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Dodi Nov Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 16 / 32
Bill Koonce Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 25 / 34
Lee Newkirk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 29
Mitchell Thornton Cat. 4/5 Men 8 / 38
Dodi Nov Cat. 4/5 Men 29 / 38
Terry Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 18 / 35
Chris Wood Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 27 / 35
Mikenzie Matteson Cat. 4 Women 5 / 11
Robert Schueler Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 4 / 10
Donald Lewis Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 9 / 10
Mike Gile Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 20 / 26
Ken Harmon Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 25 / 26

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Timothy Mccormick Men Cat4/5 Masters 55+ 10 / 12
Mikenzie Matteson Women Cat 4 Elite 3 / 9
Bill Koonce Men Cat4/5 Masters 45-54 28 / 32
Tiff Koehn Men Cat4/5 Masters 35-44 1 / 24
Mitchell Thornton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 2 / 7
Chris Wood Men Cat 3 Masters 45-54 20 / 28
Eric Stromerson Men Cat 3 Masters 45-54 22 / 28
Jill Ramsey Women Cat 3 Elite 9 / 18
Joel Burklund Men Cat 3 Masters 55+ 2 / 9
Lee Newkirk Men Cat 3 Masters 35-44 10 / 29
Villalon Scott Men Cat 4/5 Elite 11 / 24

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Mitchell Thornton Cat. 4/5 Men 6 / 57
Scott Villalon Cat. 4/5 Men 15 / 57
Dodi Nov Cat. 4/5 Men 42 / 57
Jill Ramsey Cat. 3 Women 5 / 20
Sabrina Hendrick Cat. 3 Women 19 / 20
Mikenzie Matteson Cat. 4 Women 4 / 20
Tiff Koehn Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 1 / 52
Dodi Nov Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 37 / 52
James Hart Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 40 / 52
Robert Schueler Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 4 / 12
Chris Wood Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 25 / 40
Terry Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 30 / 40
Timothy Mccormick Cat. 4/5 Master Men 55+ 12 / 13
Jim Albright Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 22 / 25

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Jason Land Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 26 / 66
Terry Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 33 / 66
Pete Colbeck Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 12 / 85
Martin Bayne Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 51 / 85
Scott Villalon Cat. 3 Men 29 / 60
Deenie Robertson Master Women 45+ 7 / 25
Cary P lassen Master Women 45+ 11 / 25
Kristy Andrews Cat. 4 Women 27 / 52
Jill Ramsey Cat. 3 Women 7 / 27
Tiff Koehn Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 2 / 116
James Hart Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 21 / 116
James Vanrosmalen Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 70 / 116
Dodi Nov Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 112 / 116
Don Lewis Master Men 55+ 17 / 123
Alex Rising Master Men 55+ 22 / 123
Dennis Stumpp Master Men 55+ 24 / 123
Tim Mccormick Master Men 55+ 40 / 123
Mitchell Thornton Cat. 4 Men 17 / 161
Andrew Alexander Cat. 4 Men 31 / 161
Mitchell Thornton Junior Boys 1998-1999 2 / 15
Warren Mcandrew Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 9 / 28
Bryan Urakawa Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 24 / 28

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Mitchell Thornton Cat. 4/5 Men 5 / 52
Jill Ramsey Cat. 3 Women 5 / 18
Sabrina Hendrick Cat. 3 Women 6 / 18
Mitchell(136) Thornton(get new #) Junior Boys 15-16 2 / 7
Mikenzie Matteson Cat. 4 Women 2 / 11
Lee Newkirk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 32
Kathryn Beattie Cat. 4 Master Women 45+ 10 / 13
Robert Schueler Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 1 / 13
Joel Burklund Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 4 / 13
Donald Lewis Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 7 / 13
Bryan Urakawa Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 10 / 15
Bill Koonce Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 36 / 48
Chris Wood Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 6 / 28
Terry Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 22 / 28

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Andrew Alexander Men B 19 / 39

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Alex Rising Master Men 55+ 12 / 31
Dennis Stumpp Master Men 55+ 21 / 31
Tim Mccormick Master Men 55+ 24 / 31
Jim Hawk Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 6 / 20
Pete Colbeck Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 12 / 69
John Wendl Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 13 / 69
Martin Bayne Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 51 / 69
Kristy Andrews Beginning Women 3 / 36
Andrew Alexander Cat. 4 Men 21 / 109
James Hart Cat. 4 Men 34 / 109
Terry Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 24 / 47
Jason Land Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 29 / 47
Jill Ramsey Master Women 45+ 4 / 21
Deenie Robertson Master Women 45+ 8 / 21
Cary P lassen Master Women 45+ 9 / 21
Tiff Koehn Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 1 / 95
James Vanrosmalen Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 69 / 95

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Alex Rising Master Men 55+ 9 / 33
Dennis Stumpp Master Men 55+ 20 / 33
Gavin Spomer Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 12 / 19
James Vanrosmalen Beginning Men 8 / 47
Warren Mcandrew Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 11 / 28
Pete Colbeck Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 70
John Wendl Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 12 / 70
Martin Bayne Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 53 / 70
Mitchell Thornton Cat. 4 Men 10 / 118
Andrew Alexander Cat. 4 Men 16 / 118
Terry Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 27 / 48
Jason Land Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 45 / 48
Jill Ramsey Master Women 45+ 5 / 22
Deenie Robertson Master Women 45+ 8 / 22
Cary P lassen Master Women 45+ 13 / 22
Tiff Koehn Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 1 / 107

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Sabrina Hendrick Women W 3 3 / 15
Jill Ramsey Women W 3 8 / 15
Peter Tang Men M 3 35+ 1 / 18
Lee Newkirk Men M 3 35+ 7 / 18

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Bryan Urakawa Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 15
Jill Ramsey Cat. 3 Women 10 / 25
Sabrina Hendrick Cat. 3 Women 24 / 25
Robert Schueler Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 2 / 14
Donald Lewis Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 8 / 14
Lori King Cat. 1/2 Women 12 / 16
Robert King Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 26 / 38
Lee Newkirk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 33 / 38
Chris Wood Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 23 / 44
Anthony ? Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 24 / 44
Terry Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 40 / 44
Mitchell Thornton Junior Boys 15-16 2 / 8
Justin King Junior Boys 15-16 7 / 8
Kathryn Beattie Cat. 4 Master Women 45+ 12 / 18
Loius Nichols Cat. 4/5 Men 6 / 89
Dodi Nov Cat. 4/5 Men 54 / 89
Bill Koonce Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 43 / 56
Tiff Koehn Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 2 / 57
Dodi Nov Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 11 / 57

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Jason Land Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 28 / 40
Pete Colbeck Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 19 / 60
Cary P lassen Master Women 45+ 10 / 18
Mike Gile Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 14 / 30
Alex Rising Master Men 55+ 11 / 25
James Vanrosmalen Junior Boys 1996-1997 40 / 71
Mitchell Thornton Cat. 4 Men 26 / 83
Warren Mcandrew Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 4 / 24

Cascade Cross Series 2013: MFG Cross Combo (Oct 5 2013)

Alex Rising Singlespeed B 24 / 30

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Woody Cox Master Men 55+ 7 / 34
Alex Rising Master Men 55+ 12 / 34
Sabrina Hendrick Master Women 35+ 1 / 17
Garrett George Beginning Men 7 / 53
James Vanrosmalen Beginning Men 22 / 53
Warren Mcandrew Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 7 / 21
Bryan Urakawa Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 8 / 21
Martin Bayne Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 39 / 72
Chris Gossard Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 71 / 72
Cary P lassen Beginning Women 4 / 33
Kristy Andrews Beginning Women 6 / 33
Rob Piper Single Speed Men 63 / 75
Andrew Alexander Cat. 4 Men 12 / 116
Mitchell Thornton Cat. 4 Men 36 / 116
Dodi Nov Cat. 4 Men 60 / 116
Jason Land Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 32 / 57
Deenie Robertson Master Women 45+ 5 / 19
Mike Gile Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 15 / 32
Tiff Koehn Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 3 / 98
Dodi Nov Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 46 / 98

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Tiff Koehn Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 6 / 69
Dodi Nov Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 20 / 69
Loius Nichols Cat. 4/5 Men 4 / 98
Dodi Nov Cat. 4/5 Men 73 / 98
Scott Villalon Cat. 4/5 Men 93 / 98
Mitchell Thornton Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 10
Justin King Junior Boys 15-16 10 / 10
Lee Newkirk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 49
Robert King Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 34 / 49
Robert Schueler Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 4 / 16
Donald Lewis Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 7 / 16
Chris Wood Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 11 / 52
Terry Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 38 / 52
Anthony Whiley Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 52 / 52
Bill Koonce Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 45 / 61
Chris Gossard Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 56 / 61
Bryan Urakawa Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 8 / 20
Lori King Cat. 1/2 Women 10 / 23
Sabrina Hendrick Cat. 3 Women 3 / 27
Jill Ramsey Cat. 3 Women 4 / 27
Timothy Mccormick Cat. 4/5 Master Men 55+ 13 / 15
Mike Gile Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 15 / 26
Jim Peot Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 24 / 26

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Jason Land Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 44 / 60
Dodi Nov Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 49 / 87

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat C 13 / 36

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Adam Tate Men Cat 3 Master 55+ 7 / 13

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Killer Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Donavan Liebsch Women B 21 / 36
Todd Allen Master Men B 1 / 22
Chris Liebsch Master Men B 21 / 22

Busiest Racers

in last months
Dodi Nov 28
Mitchell Thornton 26
Alex Rising 21
James Hart 18
Terry Davis 18
Ken Harmon 15
Chris Wood 15
James Vanrosmalen 15
Andrew Alexander 14
Chris Kaiser 13
Kristy Andrews 12
Sabrina Hendrick 11
Jill Ramsey 10
Tiff Koehn 10
Garrett George 9
Peter Tang 9
Robert Milligan 9
Jason Land 9
Mike Gile 8
Robert Schueler 8
Scott Reed 8
Lee Newkirk 8
Todd Tourville 8
Graham Cowles 7
Jared King 7
Dennis Stumpp 7
Michael Thornton 7
Bill Koonce 7
Matt Seguin 6
Martin Bayne 6
Mark Watson 6
Chris Gossard 6
Cristine Smith 6
Mikenzie Matteson 5
Donald Lewis 5
Hillary King 5
Cary P lassen 5
Warren Mcandrew 5
Mike Jancola 5
Bryan Urakawa 5
Deenie Robertson 4
Scott Renda 4
Pete Colbeck 4
Todd Cowles 3
Timothy Mccormick 3
Scott Villalon 3
Tim Mccormick 3
Rob Piper 3
Robert King 2
John Wendl 2
Justin King 2
Bob Agopsowicz 2
Lori King 2
Joel Burklund 2
Kathryn Beattie 2
Loius Nichols 2
Brian White 2
Mitchell(136) Thornton(get new #) 1
Anthony ? 1
Villalon Scott 1
Lamb Andrew 1
Woody Cox 1
Cary Lassen 1
Donavan Liebsch 1
Don Lewis 1
Eric Stromerson 1
Anthony Whiley 1
Adam Tate 1
Gavin Spomer 1
Jim Hawk 1
Jim Peot 1
Todd Allen 1
Naoko Forderer 1
Chris Liebsch 1
Jim Albright 1